≡ Menu ≡ Menu

REGION 9 Passers August 2018 CSE-PPT Civil Service Exam (Professional Level)

The Civil Service Commission releases passers of August 2018 Civil Service Exam-Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT), held last August 12, 2018. Civil Service Exam-Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) or we say the Career Service Examination for the Professional and Sub-Professional Level.

Many Aspiring candidate try their luck to passed the highly anticipated test in the Philippines. According to sources, the official results will announce on the CSC official website within forty (40) up to sixty (60) working days from the last day of examination.

REGION 9 Passers August 2018 CSE-PPT Civil Service Exam (Professional Level)

ABA-A, E-M A
ABAGA, REYMAR M
ABAPO, MARY ANN M
ABAYON, EDREEN THEO S
ABDUHO, ADZNA T
ABDULLA, NURYMAR W
ABDULWAHID, AYZAL I
ABINES, ANNA LEE P
ABONG, HAZEL LORAINE K
ACAYLAR, RICHIEL P
ACHICO, LAIZA APRIL T
ACLA, EZRA C
ACOSTA, MARY ANN S
ACOSTA, VINA NIÑA V
ACUÑA, ARONA KALE C
ACUÑA, LOYNIE B
ADALIA, LEILALYN F
ADAPON, CHERRY MAE A
ADAZA, CELINE LYKA B
ADJILI, MUDZNA A
AGBON, CHERRY M
AGGASID, LEVIN G
AGIL, MOHAMMAD KHAN H
AGUDELO, CHRISTIAN JORGE P
AGUILAR, KATHLEEN ROSE G
AGURA, PAULINE V
AHALUL, AL-FRAZIER S
AJAN, ATHENA L
ALABATA, LINDY JADE P
ALAS, CRISTITUTO JR. A
ALAVAR, MARYJOY G
ALAWADDIN, DARLENE O
ALAYON, ROZEL B
ALCAZAR, JOHN CARLO L
ALCUIZAR, ALFRANCIS F
ALFEREZ, BENJIE L
ALHINDAWI, MARYJOY B
ALINAS, EDUARDO
ALINTANA, JAN SYLVE O
ALINTON, KURT DENZEL T
ALIPIO, AUBREY F
ALIPIO, MICHAEL JOHN D
ALIPIO, MISCHELLE O
ALIX, KARIA ALEXANDRIA T
ALMONIA, JAYZEL D
ALPHA, MOH NOOR O
ALSONADO, JAN FREAH E
ALVAREZ, JUDILYN E
ALVAREZ, KATHRYN MARIE D
ALVAREZ, MARK C
AMAYA, SHIELA MAE C
AMBA, MANILYN G
AMBATO, CHARITY T
AMBOS, ALJAY M
AMIL, KIMBERLY T
AMIRUL, AL-JOEHAN I
AMOL, JABBER L
AMORA, MARK ALVIN O
AMOTAN, GETRONA P
AMPO, EDENROSE D
ANCIANO, JESSEBELLE S
ANDAGAN, RUEL B
ANDAJAO, OLIVER P
ANDICA, AIDA L
ANDRES, ARVIN A
ANDRIN, THEA KAREN D
ANGELES, EDILBERTO JR. M
ANGELES, GIAN CARLO S
ANINAO, FLYN HONEY A
ANOOS, ERIKA JILLIAN A
ANOOS, SHAIRRA A
ANOYA, JOHN PATRICK M
ANSING, MIKO GABRIEL A
APDUA, MARIA LIZA S
APOLINARIO, XANIRA GEORGIA E
APOSTOL, ALVIN B
AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL C
ARANAL, DOREENA PAULINE V
ARANDIA, JASON R
ARANETA, SHAINE NATALIE C
ARANZADO, EFREN ANGELO
ARAÑAS, MELODY CHARME D
ARCADIO, DHEAN ANN C
ARENDA, LYNLIE JILL G
ARGAMINO, CARYL JOY P
ARMERO, JUMARIE C
ARON, JESSIE CRIS B
ARQUIZA, JONETTEE N
ARREZA, MARY ANN A
ARTAJO, ARCHIEL S
ARTIGAS, ROSE ANOTONETTE M
ASADIL, JEINDRIXZ O
ASAKIL, HAZRA C
ASAMUDDIN, HADZ RHEENA A
ASARUD, FADZRATI D
ASGALI, NURSAIDA M
ASMAD, AL-AMEEN E
ATAY, JOMAR DARYL M
ATENDIDO, ARIELLE FLUER S
ATILANO, GEOMAR L
CAMLIAN, TRACY LANCE T
CAMOC, ROSEMARIE B
CANILANG, RICARDO JR. P
CAPERIG, CATHLEEN FAYE L
CAPOTULAN, JENNEL JIEZDE T
CAPUNDAG, MAYVELIN D
CARBA, MA CRISTINA C
CARIDO, RICHELLE T
CARMONA, MARY CECILLE U
CARPIO, ANGELICA ANNE B
CARPIO, JOBI RALPH D
CARPIZO, JELLY MEI B
CASIMIRO, RICHEN H
CASTILLO, NORMAN B
CASTRO, ALVIN B
CASTULO, AGNES GRACE B
CATIBIG, DENNIS B
CAÑAMO, ANA MARIE P
CAÑEGA, SHEENA MAY D
CAÑIZARES, FATMAWATI T
CELEMIN, SID OMRI U
CENAS, LISETTE S
CENAS, SHIELA M
CHIONG, AIMEE C
CHUA, FROILAN G
CINCO, ARIANNE CHRYSLENE S
CINCO, REY MANUEL M
CLEMENIA, GENIL NATASHIA M
COLMO, CHRISTINE JOY T
CONDEZA, EVA MAY E
CORDERO, LORA MAE J
CORONEL, REGINE J
CRUZ, KRIS NIKKA L
CRUZ, MICHAEL P
CUADRA, JAZMINNE JOY A
CUAJOTOR, NEIL LOUIS P
CUANAN, ARTCHIEL REY M
CUENCA, DONITA ROSE D
CUEVA, GEREDITH JANE L
CULANGGO, JAY VINCENT V
CULOT, LESLIE ANN M
DACLAN, GLADYS ODESSA P
DAG-UMAN, BOB ANTHONY I
DAGA, MILDRED U
DAGOY, HAIDE D
DAGOY, MA ELLAINE G
DAHILI, THEA ABIGAIL C
DALAY, JOSHUA M
DALIS, JULIUS M
DALMACIO, HD JILL H
DAMMANG, SHASRA J
DAT UGAN, KATE MONREA Q
DATOY, MAE BYRL L
DAWAMI, JHONNA GWIN B
DAWAMI, PHYANA A
DAYAO, PRINCESS MAY P
DAYONOT, JOSHUA LANCE B
DAYUCOS, JONI JAMES JR. R
DE ASIS, ALEXANDER
DE LEON, MICHEMM A
DEBUAYAN, ZARINA CLARE T
DELA CRUZ, ERIC B
DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE MAY G
DELA CRUZ, KEM BERLY B
DELA CRUZ, MIRA MHAR D
DELA TORRE, JAYRIS M
DELDACAN, MARYJOY W
DELICA, CAMILLE KYLE
DELOS REYES, CHARMY MAR H
DELOS REYES, SWEET MAYRALD H
DEMARUNSING, ARJEL H
DENGAL, SETH NIKKO H
DIAL, JULIEVY S
DIALO, RICCILOU T
DIAMA, CONSURCIO JR. Y
DIAO, AMYTHYST FAITH O
DIGNADICE, CYREL JAN B
DINIAY, NELGIN A
DINOROG, IVY MAE V
DIOQUINO, DYENELLE JADE L
DIPUTADO, MARY ANN S
DOLINO, DORIS R
DOMADIGO, ELJI T
DOMADIGO, JIEL T
DOROJA, RAYNY LOUISE V
DRAGON, JARELL S
DUBDUBAN, GUILMAR L
DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOVELYN S
DUMAM-AG, LALAINE T
DUMAPIAS, RAYMOND M
DUNQUE, FRANK IVOH C
DUNQUE, JOYCE G
DUQUE, DIANNE Q
EBIO, MILDRED CHARIS P
EDDING, MARIEKHAN S
EDIS, KIMSTON P
EDOLSA, ROLYN C
ELARDO, GRIZZELLE A
ELEMIA, MARK ANTHONY B
ELIAN, SAHARA MAE A
ELIC, DONICA C
ELOLA, RAQUEL JOY D
ELOPRE, BENJIE B
ELUMBARING, FLOYD JERVIS L
ELUMBARING, MAE GRACE C
EMPERIO, MIKE CLIFORD P
EMPEYNADO, ERIKAH MAE M
EMPIS, PHILMAR E
ENERIO, FRANCIS CIOLO M
ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTIAN RAY C
ENRIQUEZ, EVANGELINE B
ENRIQUEZ, KIM T
ENRIQUEZ, SHERLYN F
ENSENDENCIA, RICHARD C
EPOS, JAN ZALDY S
EROY, AIZA THERESE Y
ERQUITA, NICOLE U
ESCARPE, KIM EMAR M
ESLAO, JEFFREY C
ESMALI, KRISHA DAWN B
ESPARTERO, ANGELO T
ESPELITA, ERICCO A
ESPINOSA, JAMES ROSELIH H
ESPINOSA, JIYA O
ESPINOSA, LOVELY FATMA S
ESPIRITUSANTO, JOE MARIE A
ESTINO, BENNEZER D
ESTRELLA, JUSTIN FRANCIS G
ESTRELLA, LORRAINE KAYE L
EVANGELISTA, BLESSIE ATHEENA P
EVANGELISTA, KRYZTLE LOVE N
FABOR, LORDVIN C
FALCASANTOS, JANE D
FALCATAN, RIZELYN SA
FERNANDEZ, HECTOR JR. L
FERNANDO, ARIES JULIUS A
FERNANDO, REA R
FLORES, EDILBERTO JR. D
FLORES, ERIKA EUNICE B
FLORES, MAY O
FLORIN, JIFFWYN P
FORMILLEZA, PEARLY DAWN L
FRANCISCO, ANGELICA O
FREJOLEZ, JARED WYNSTANE LANZ
FUENTES, CATHERINE J
FULGARINAS, GEJYL MAY M
FULTON, KATRINA L
GALABIN, ANN-LORAINE V
GALLEGA, APOLLO JR. E
GALLEMIT, MARLIE E
GALLEPOSO, EVELYN T
GALVEZ, JAMIE RUTH SJ
GAMALE, IRENE T
GAMIL, LUZIL ANDREE L
GAMOREZ, MARIBEL E
GANSAN, RUFEL S
GARAY, SIMPLICIO JR. R
GARCES, KASSANDRA KRISTABEL L
GARCIA, PATRICK ALLEN M
GARCIA, ZOSIMO II L
GELIG, MAEDELYN C
GENANDOY, RESTY B
GERBOLINGO, NIEVES S
GICA, GREG JAMES B
GICA, NENALYN S
GIMENA, VENI KRISTI S
GIMOLATAN, MIZPAH JUL MAE T
GOBATON, ZEA NICOLE C
GOMEZ, CATHERINE R
GONZAGA, RICARDO JR. S
GONZALES, MARIE ANGELI M
GOYLAN, JENICA JOY A
GRADO, REJEAN MAE O
GRAJO, NURZAJDRAH H
GREGANA, JOHN PAUL E
GREGORIO, MARY KRISTEL AUBREY A
GUEVARA, SABRINA LORRAINE M
GUEVARAS, GIOVANNE S
GUMAHAD, WILSON JR. P
GURBUXANI, SHEENA MARIE R
GUTIERREZ, CASSANDRA K
GUTIERREZ, MEARENN S
GUZMAN, MIKHAIL CARLO S
HABING, ZELHA-GENE C
HAICTIN, JAW-FOURD M
HALID, NURFAIZA M
HAMID, SHAIRA R
HAMPONG, JOVELEE M
HARINA, CORINA R
HASAD, TITINA G
HASAN, SEDDIECK S
HASSAN, ARSAN A
HASSAN, FAIZAL I
HASSAN, KHALID A
HAWARI, RACY JOY R
HAYDEN, FARIZIA A
HERMOSILLA, DIOSEBETH A
HIBIONADA, RICEL S
HILOT, KRISTINE JOY G
HINOG, MARGIE A
HUNDING, RIZZA MARIE R
IBABAO, DARWIN D
ICALINA, RIMECHEL J
IGBALIC, NEDDELYN S
ILDEFONSO, ANCHELIQUE KEI REENA C
IMLAN, RAFHIA-SHEREEN I
IMMID, ABMEL I
IMPERIAL, PRINCESS D
IMRAN, ALJADIR S
INDICO, DINAH DYAN C
INDING, JET NICOLE C
INDONTO, VEMARIE FAIR C
INGGAL, ALGHABID G
INTAN, BLESIE BERNADETH T
INTOG, MARC SAM C
ISHIHARA, YOSHIO S
JAFAR, NOOR SHEERA A
JAJI, TADZMAHAL H
JALMAANI, JOAN S
JAMES, NOVELYN B
JANABAN, ARIANNE M
JARALVE, VINCENT DJAN A
JASULIN, DAICEH ANGEL C
JAVIER, RHIA ELAINE P
JAYME, PINKY GLADYS P
JUL-AHMAD, MADIHA I
JULIAN, LOU BERNADELLE F
JULKIPLI, FATIMA AYESHA N
JULKIPLI, NADZRAINA U
JUMADIL, FAJRYN D
JUMALON, JESSA D
JUMAWAN, EDGAR JR. U
JUMLI, RA-OUF I
JUMUAD, MARIELLE C
JUPURI, MARK JASON A
KATADA, LOELLA MAE B
KING, XENIA S
KONG, DENIND J
LABRADOR, DARWIN A
LACAY, CRESENCIO A
LACHICA, JOSEPH B
LADEZA, KENNETH P
LADJABANGSA, SHEHANA S
LAGAYAN, CHRIST’L LIANNE B
LAHAMAN, JED YZLETER A
LALICAN, LOWELL JR. S
LAPUT, MARC ANGELO P
LAQUIO, GEWIL MAE R
LASMARIAS, PETER ANTHONY A
LAUGHTON, STEPHANIE DB
LAURIE, ALVIN S
LAXA, AYESHA M
LAYLAY, JOHN CARLO Q
LAÑOJAN, APRIL ROSE B
LAÑOJAN, FRYTZHYL A
LEE, LEO ELVIN F
LEOPOLDO, JEROME F
LEOPOLDO, RIZ JEREMY F
LERASAN, DANNYSIEL T
LICERALDE, CHARLYN H
LIGARAN, NUR KHAISER A
LIGORO, GREATCHEL GAY R
LIM, LIEZL L
LIM, ROSEHUR S
LIMBAGA, AENN BERNIELEE C
LIMBARING, CARL JOSHUA V
LIMPAG, JEL JANE O
LINTERNA, PAULYN ROSE D
LIONG, JERAHMEEL B
LLENARES, JOMAIMA N
LLIDO, DEMM ANTONNETTE R
LONGCOB, ERIC N
LOPEZ, RAMON ANGELO B
LOPEZ, SARAH FAITH M
LOPEZ, WYETH ZSAZSA P
LOTOC, LLEWELYN S
LOZANO, MARY MAY C
LOZARES, JUNIEL B
LUMACAD, EDMUNDO JR. P
LUNA, ROSELLE ANNE M
MACALANGAN, RICO M
MACAPILIT, MARYLAND S
MACAPOBRE, FLOREMER B
MACASO, SHAWN MICHAEL C
MACUTE, PETREYNA GRACE P
MAG-ABO, JADE KEMMOND O
MAGAT, RYAN REY S
MAGHANOY, ARNIE S
MAGHANOY, KAREN D
MAGHINAY, MARY ANN C
MAGLANGIT, JIMMY JR. L
MAGNO, JOAN KYM R
MALAGUIT, NURAISA M
MALANA, DEAN DUANE S
MALARAN, ARVIN C
MALICAY, AUGUST SOPHIA J
MALIG-0N, BLAISE N
MALINAO, JOHN PAUL S
MALUTO, MELVIN B
MAMANGLU, ALBIE I
MAMLE, JUNAIDA S
MANALANSAN, ANDREA MARIE M
MANANGAN, IAN JEFFERSON V
MANAYA, EVAN IAN D
MANDA, JIMHAR S
MANDAO, LUTCHIE M
MANGGAY, ROWELA V
MANISAN, JUNELYN S
MANLANGIT, CYRIL R
MANLOSA, CHARMAINE M
MAPAS, JENNIE FLOR L
MARABULAS, LEANZA C
MARAMIAS, RICANGEL B
MARATA, TRISHA MAE L
MARIANO, IRWIN JOSHUA B
MARISTELA, KIM HARVEY H
MAROHOM, NOR FATMAH QUEENIE B
MARQUEZ, CHARLIE H
MARQUEZ, JOMELIE ROSE L
MARQUITA, MARIEFE E
MARTEL, MARICRIS A
MARTIN, HAZEL S
MARTINEZ, CYNDY R
MASAHUD, TERMIZIE JR. G
MATA, JAN IVAN B
MATEO, GLAIZA KATE F
MATULAC, EMILY A
MAWILE, JIE A
MEDADO, CHARMAINE B
MEDEQUISO, NERESSA G
MEJIA, MARK PAUL F
MEMORACION, IAN ADOR R
MENDOZA, EVANDER B
MENDOZA, JOBELLE J
MERCADO, GIANELLI S
MERCHADEZ, NICOLE ALEXANDREA Q
MIAGA, ARVIN S
MIER, ERICSON E
MIGUEL, THERESA A
MINALANG, HANZALAH U
MIRASOL, KRIZTINE CLAIRENCE R
MIRO, MEL GIBSON L
MISSION, ARCHEON T
MOHAMMAD, FARHA B
MONTALBO, SHANNEN MAE A
MONTALLANA, AARON F
MONTAÑO, HAZEL ANGELICA G
MONTEROLA, JENAFE V
MONTES, MARK BUDJI V
MONTES, REINA JOY V
MONTUERTO, EDGAR D
MOORE, KENT BETHEL B
MORENO, GERAH LOREN P
MOSCOSO, REENETT MAE V
MUHAMMAD, NURUEL ALEEM G
MULA, JOHN PAUL P
MURRO, FRENZ EVAN LOU L
MUSA, MARWAN D
NABUTIL, ZARRY MAE V
NACALABAN, CHARY MAE C
NACUA, VAREFF APHRYLL P
NAJIRUL, RHEISA S
NALZARO, LALAINE R
NANDING, DONESSA B
NANTES, ADAILANE R
NAPIÑAS, SHALAINE CLAIRE A
NASIAD, CHRISTI DIVINE M
NASIAD, JULIET GRACE M
NATIVIDAD, CATHERINE F
NATIVIDAD, CECILLE GEM C
NAVIA, LADY MARIE F
NAYRE, JUSTINE REINA B
NAZARENO, ROXANNE Q
NICANOR, LEAH ZSADEL A
NIEZ, RUZ LEINE G
NURUDDIN, AHMAD AL-ABIDIN S
OBEDENCIO, JAY A
OBEJERO, NELYN JILL J
OBENZA, DUNSTAN T
OBERES, ELLA ISABEL B
OBORDO, DANNA ROSE Q
OBORDO, LIZEL P
OCAB, DAISY P
OCAPAN, RIZELLE LOUISE A
OCHOA, MARLON DENNIS C
OCLARIT, MICHAEL VAN C
OGOC, JALEN HANNAH ELAISHA M
OGOC, SHARLA MAE L
OKIAS, ROLIME GRACE
OLIVO, ODETTE L
ONG, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN V
ORILLOZA, BEEMS GAIETY C
ORTIZO, RICA JEAN R
OVERA, RENZ JERIC G
PABATANG, JERSON C
PACLIBAR, KIMMY S
PACTOL, MAY ANN M
PACULDO, GEEJAY F
PADAO, MARY JOYCE E
PADILLA, CHARMEE JANE L
PADILLA, IVYLYNN S
PADINAS, DANA MEI C
PAGE, LIEZL ANN B
PAGHASIAN, ROMY S
PAGUICAN, JESZA MEH B
PAHAMA, JAYSON P
PAJA, ALLEN I
PAJARON, ALYNNA ROSE A
PAJO, CHERRY MAE A
PAKKIH, AL-JUFFALI A
PALACIO, CHRISTOPHER D
PALADERO, ACIE ROSE
PALAGANAS, NICOLE G
PALER, EUNIÑA V
PALINA, REA J
PALIONAY, PENFIELD A
PALOMARES, MARY CYZZA MAE P
PANAMA, FARHA JOICE R
PANDUGA, FATIMA AYEZA L
PARAGAS, EPHRAIM JOHN E
PARTOSA, RAYMAN D
PASION, CHRISTINE MAE M
PASLANGAN, SHARIFFA JESSA S
PASTOR, JAY KEVIN M
PATANGAN, MARY ANTONETTE D
PAUL, REY A
PEDRAJAS, DANIELLE P
PELIGRIN, EDELOU A
PERALTA, ELOISA MAE B
PERALTA, HANNAH ALGENE A
PERALTA, KRISTEL FAE A
PERALTA, RUDEM E
PERAS, MARVIN C
PEREYRA, IRIS T
PEREZ, CYRIL MAY R
PEREZ, KAIRA JEAN T
PEREZ, SHERAFLOR C
PEROCHO, KAREN I
PEÑAFLOR, JEZZRHEA Q
PIDO, REIGINO B
PLAZOS, JERRY M
POBLADOR, GARY M
POLOYAPOY, MANYL A
POMEKCHA, JOSIE JANE S
PORTACION, ELVINIA J
PORTICILLOS, MICHELLE A
POTOY, JAN EDUARD B
PUNO, ETHEL GRACE R
PUY, LAUDERDALE T
QUIJANO, CHARLOTTE
QUILO, APRIL ROSE C
QUIMPAN, ERWIN T
QUINTANO, JOSE ALBERT S
QUINTO, MA RODORA A
QUIRANTE, JOHN RAY M
QUISAI, MIA H
QUITOY, GOLDEN MERRY C
QUIZO, ANJU F
RAAGAS, DANSTER DENIE Q
RABALOS, WARREN B
RAGASA, ANGELICA GAIL G
RAMILLANO, JIKA IVY G
RAMOS, JUVIELYN G
RAZO, JON CALVIN KLEIN P
RAÑOA, JOHN OSWALD A
RECAMARA, MA JESSA E
REDILLAS, JUNEL B
REFUGIO, NOVA G
REGALA, REVIEN F
REGANION, ANGEL MARIE C
REGENCIA, MA ANGELICA GRACIA Z
REMOLLO, JOSE III M
REMULTA, ISABELO JR. S
RENTURA, REY ANTHONY L
REPAJA, RHEA C
REYES, KEVIN XAVIER A
RICABORDA, CHRISTINE M
RICO, RODOLFO JR. O
ROA, JOSEPH N
ROBARO, DAVE REENO D
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA D
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN JR. N
RODRIGUEZ, ELONA JANE H
RODRIGUEZ, LILITH P
RODRIGUEZ, RAFFY B
RODRIGUEZ, RUBY ANNE C
ROJAS, AUDREYLENE B
ROSENDO, APRIL ROSE A
RUAYA, ARMIDA A
RUBARES, CARYL G
RUBEN, ANN KRISTINE A
RUDA, LALAINE T
RUGAYAN, JENRA G
RULE, JEAN AUGUST P
RULIDA, SANITA R
RUSTE, MICAELLA MARIE R
SAAVEDRA, CHRISTIAN T
SABAL, NELIA MAE A
SABDANI, PILAR B
SADDA-ALUN, KEI ANN JERWIZA J
SADIOA, LEONETTE ANN G
SAGARINO, GIOJANMARIZ P
SAGARIO, ALEHCCO S
SAGARIO, JOHANNA PHOEBE MAE G
SAGUN, NORWELL H
SALAHUDDIN, QUERNA O
SALAJUG, NOVA JOY R
SALAZAR, AIDINE A
SALAZAR, KRISTINE BERNADETTE T
SALAZAR, MYRA I
SALI, MAHATIR T
SALIK, AIDAN SHAMIR Q
SALUBOD, JIANNE LOU A
SALVE, GLENBERG C
SAMSURIN, SHAHADAT B
SANCHEZ, NINA RICCI C
SANDIGAN, ROSEBEL U
SANGUAL, MARICEL M
SANSON, RODERICK KRISTOFER R
SANTIAGO, ROLLY A
SAPALO, ELLA MARIE A
SAPPAL, MADELEINE N
SAPPAYANI, RAJEEV T
SAQUIN, ROWELYN A
SARABIA, JESTRINA LUCILLIE DS
SARDAN, KAREN JOY A
SAROMINES, SHERIBEL D
SARSALEJO, NICOLE L
SAYSON, ROEL S
SAÑADO, DEA CATES Z
SEBARIOS, ELAIJA P
SEGAYO, LEONARDO A
SERA, JEOWE B
SERAFICA, JUDEA JOY A
SERRANO, KENNETH ARTHUR D
SERVINO, MARY ANN PHILOMENA D
SIANGCO, JEREMAE A
SIGA, MARY JOY LOVELY C
SIMBAJON, KEEN MARK Y
SINGSON, CHRISTIAN L
SIOCO, BALTAZAR JR. D
SITJAR, AMAR OASIS E
SOLIS, LYNEL MARIE E
SOLIVIO, KEA MAE D
SON, RAIHLAH D
SU, MANUEL III L
SUBIBI, FLOREMAE L
SUBIDO, FAME Y
SUBIZA, CRISNIE F
SUELTO, JONATHAN P
SUICO, DAVE P
SULAIMAN, FAHAD M
SUMAGANG, PRECIOUS ANN M
SUMALPONG, JONELMIE P
SUMALPONG, NELFE O
SUMINGUIT, DANIVIE G
TABAR, JHONLERY M
TABAT, JADE B
TABILIRAN, ALCRISS P
TABOTABO, JESUSA F
TABUGARA, DANYEL CARLOU E
TABUNYAG, JOAN DS
TACAN, ANGELITO L
TACURIAN, JONALYN S
TAGAAN, MARIANNE ISABEL M
TAHA, FATIMA SHERDALYN A
TALINGTING, JANETH S
TAMAYOR, JULIET MAE A
TAMPOOG, GERARD G
TAMPOS, KATLEEN MAE S
TAMPUS, MARJORIE N
TAN, DAISY GRACE Q
TAN, JO-EST LARYAND B
TANGCALAGAN, APRIL JOY S
TANHAJI, JAYSEL G
TANTALIE, SHAINA-LYRA G
TANTERLES, EMILY P
TAPON, CHERRY A
TAPSI, WASSIT KHAN A
TARADJI, NOUR-AKMAD M
TARANZA, MA CAMILLE B
TARROZA, CELINE M
TAWANTAWAN, MOJAHID K
TAÑGON, PRINCE ANTHONY F
TEMPLA, JUNALD VAL P
TEMPLADO, RICKY T
TENORIO, REX LITO S
TERO, DOMINIC RENZ F
TIAMZON, SHELLA MAE G
TIANERO, VAN HENRY B
TIARE, VIRGIL JOY R
TINAY-TINAY, DANAH ALYSSA B
TIO, SUNDRI IVAN T
TO, KIM WESLEY A
TO-OS, SHEILA MAE D
TOHOY, DARWIN S
TOLEDO, CRISTINE JOY P
TORIBIO, JOE MALIA M
TORINO, CAROLYN M
TORREGOSA, JURLY R
TORTAL, CAROLINE MAE A
TOTAO, GABRIEL S
TRAJE, ELJAZAR A
TRAYCO, MARY JOYCE U
TUBAGA, DENNIS V
TUBALLA, KAREL J
TUBAT, DAREN JEAN M
TUBONGBANUA, JEREMIAH A
TUTOR, RENANTE P
UBAG, JERRY-LYN S
UBANAN, ANGEODEL C
UDDIN, MOHAMMED M
ULANGHUTAN, FAHAD I
UMMAR, NURMINA M
USMAN, OMAR-KHAN Q
USUP, CZARINA Y
UÑGA, FARMAISULI A
VALDENIBRO, IRENE D
VALENCIA, JYRAH M
VARGAS, MAUREEN MARIE M
VELEZ, MONICA THEA S
VENENCIANO, ISA CAMILLE N
VENTULA, JULIFHIL S
VERALLO, CESAR VINSON G
VILLA, REX JR. O
VILLACASTIN, FRANKLIN C
VILLAMOR, KUH N
VILLAMOR, MICHELLE B
VILLANUEVA, COLEEN M
VILLANUEVA, EDRIC RAINIER C
VILLANUEVA, RAVI M
VILLARIN, ALEXIE V
VILLARINO, ANN MITSY M
VILLAROSA, MA FRANCESCA GLOREANNE Y
WADY, SARAH SALEH M
WAHID, AL-JHOENIL D
YOSORES, REZIEL MAE B
YU, ANN CATHERINE D
YUSOP, BEN WAHF I
YUSOP, BENHAR M
ZABLAN, MARY VIRGNALAINE C
ZACARIAS, KRISTINE JOY B
ZACARIAS, RALPH JASPER S
ZAFRA, JOSE EUGENIO P
ZAMORA, JAMES CARMELO B
ZAMORA, NIKKI V
ZAMORAS, KATE G
ZOZOBRADO, MIRA SOL D

(Professional Level) (SubProfessional Level)
REGION 1 REGION 1
REGION 2 REGION 2
REGION 3 REGION 3
REGION 4 REGION 4
REGION 5 REGION 5
REGION 6 REGION 6
REGION 7 REGION 7
REGION 8 REGION 8
REGION 9 REGION 9
REGION 10 REGION 10
REGION 11 REGION 11
REGION 12 REGION 12
NCR NCR
CAR CAR
CARAGA CARAGA
ARMM ARMM

Related Article:

FULL RESULTS: August 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT (Professional & SubProfessional Level)

In order to passed the examination you must have a passing rate at 80%. CSC stated that the Eligibility is a minimum requirement – along with education, experience, and training – for permanent appointment to government career service positions.

CSC added, Examinees are advised to check their school and room assignments via the Online Notice of School Assignment (ONSA).

Congratulations in advance for the Passers and better luck next time for not passing the exam.

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 1 comment… add one }
  • Mario M. Leonar December 4, 2018, 4:34 pm

    I want to view the ratings on the August 12, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional Level for Region 9. It was not generated in the OCSERG.
    Thank you…

Leave a Comment