≡ Menu ≡ Menu

CARAGA Passers August 2018 CSE-PPT Civil Service Exam (Professional Level)

The Civil Service Commission releases passers of August 2018 Civil Service Exam-Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT), held last August 12, 2018. Civil Service Exam-Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) or we say the Career Service Examination for the Professional and Sub-Professional Level.

In order to passed the examination you must have a passing rate at 80%. CSC stated that the Eligibility is a minimum requirement – along with education, experience, and training – for permanent appointment to government career service positions.

Congratulations in advance for the Passers and better luck next time for not passing the exam.

CARAGA Passers August 2018 CSE-PPT Civil Service Exam (Professional Level)

CARAGA PROFESSIONAL LEVEL

ABA A, SARAH JANE D
ABEJARON, JESSICA N
ABEJO, JOMER M
ABELLANO, MONAH LOVE T
ABID, JELLY MAE A
ABIS, HANNAH YUNESA B
ABRAO, BRYAN SAM D
ACEBIS, MARIE DALE D
ACERA, ANTONETTE CRIS M
ACOMPAјADO, ALAMM L
ACUјA, CANDY DIANNE M
ADALID, KAREN A
ADE, JUDENAH MARIE R
ADVENTURADO, JIMMY MARTIN T
AFINIDAD, CLAIRE F
AGUILAR, SUNSHINE MAE S
AGUILLON, JEFFREY A
AGUILLON, LEA LOTA G
AGUNAT, KATHY G
ALABAT, JUNAFEL V
ALAMPAYAN, REINO D
ALANES, MARISTEL M
ALANQUIHAN, JOYA C
ALATRACA, EUGENE N
ALCANTARA, RONETH’S A
ALEGADO, ROSY V
ALFEREZ, CRIS LLOYD B
ALFONSO, JAN PAULINE V
ALGOPERA, GLORY FE Q
ALMANON, DENISSE KATE R
ALOLAYA, QUEENIE A
AMAHAN, RODEL B
AMANTE, ERICA FLORENCE A
AMBID, LYNDON JOHNSON G
ANAJAO, LEIZLE A
ANCHETA, JUSTIN JIREH E
ANCLA, CROMWELL JR. B
ANDAL, JOSE DIOGRACIAS S
ANDRADE, ARIES E
ANDRES, MILKYGIE M
ANGOT, MICHELLE VANESSA P
ARADILLA, JESSON DREXEL V
ARANA, GERONE MERVEE A
ARANAS, WILLIAM JR. L
ARATAN, GRACE M
ARAYAN, MINGLE V
ARREZA, MATH D
ASIO, RONN SHEINA R
ASUNCION, MARILOU S
AZARCON, RUTH A
AZCUNA, JEANEVIEVE T
BACQUIAL, GLENALYN R
BACSAN, MYLA B
BAGCAT, JEFF JEANSEN G
BAGOTSAY, NIKKO GEOFFREY F
BAJAO, SHEENA GRACE L
BAJO, WENDELYN P
BALACUIT, JAMES RYAN N
BALANGUE, GERICA E
BALDIVINO, BRYLE O
BALO, KRYSTAL L
BALSICAS, SARAH KRISTINA B
BANAC, NIKKO RASHEED R
BANUELOS, KHAREN GRACE M
BARRIOS, DONNA S
BATINGAL, LOVELY MAE G
BAUTISTA, VINCENT PHILIP S
BAYLIN, NORMIE C
BAYONITO, CHRISTIAN JEL J
BAYOT, REYNA J
BELARMINO, CESAR JR. A
BERDIN, CHARESE E
BERIDO, SHEENA MARIE G
BERNALES, EDEN R
BERNALES, ROPHELYN R
BESAS, JHONAME R
BIHAG, MICHELLE S
BILLO, CHYDELYN D
BILLONA, AYESHA-GRACE T
BOCADO, CHRISTINE JOY C
BONGOSIA, LORJESSA E
BORJA, MA ANN NOVA J
BORRES, ETHEL GRACE A
BRAZIL, RENADITH M
BRIGOLI, JOVELYN M
BUAGAS, KENN C
BUAL, KRISTINE A
BUQUE, REENA JELL P
BURGOS, NEIL E
BUTIHEN, BURT J
CABADING, PAUL G
CABAJES, MARY MAE M
CABARLIZA, JUSTINE LEA P
CABATO, CARYL DIANE I
CABELIES, RIZA MAE M
CABO, VANRIEL G
CABUYOC, JOHN LYNDON B
CABUYOC, MINERVA B
CADERAO, BAMBE B
CAGADAS, DIANNE T
CAGATA, JUDY ANN E
CAGOROL, JACINTO ADOLPH A
CAJIGAS, JUVIE MAE P
CALAPAN, JENELYN D
CALEJESAN, SUSMITA KLYE E
CALINGIN, JULIUS DAVE
CALLANTA, KRISTINA S
CALLENO, FLORA MAY A
CALO, REGINE Y
CALUB, JASPER JASON D
CAMACHO, LOREN MAE M
CAMANIAN, MARIVIC S
CAMARIN, NATHANEAL M
CAMBA, IZZA VELLE S
CANTON, CHRISTY E
CANTON, JAYNESS C
CANUNAYON, MAY-AN B
CAPACIO, JOMIE O
CARANZO, LORRIE JOY A
CARBON, JOHN REY G
CASIDO, CHIQUI N
CASILUM, WILLIAM RITCHEER O
CASINDAC, MARIA HANNAH VERON
CASTILLO, ALVIN M
CASTILLO, ANTHONY J
CASTULO, EMMANUEL M
CATULAY, CHRISTIAN DAVE A
CELEDEјA, MARIESH F
CEMPRON, IMEE J
CHUA, ANGELIKA KEREN P
CHUA, ANGELINE KEZIAH P
CLAMARES, SHELLYN A
CLARITO, PATRICIA ANN B
CLAROS, HEINZ B
COCO, GERIE MAE G
COLEGADO, PAMELA MARIA ANGELICA N
COLON, BENJUR E
COMAYA, MARY LOU M
COMPENDIO, RALPH E
CONDE, CLAUDINE T
CONDE, PRINCE ARNEL Q
CONSIGNA, ELVIE C
CONSISTENTE, CARLA JANE M
CORDOVA, MARILOU A
CORRO, JESZEL DIANE D
COSTUDIO, BOBETTE L
CRISPO, LEIZYL L
CUARTERO, CAREN S
CUCHARO, SILVER JASON D
CUENCA, BEVERLY P
CULLA, ALFIE JAN S
CUSTODIO, ZOSELYN S
CUTILLAR, CHAZEL M
DALUSA, DOLLY JOANNE Y
DAUGDAUG, NENETH T
DAVID, KRISTIANNE MARIE C
DAVIS, JHON PAUL J
DE ASIS, JESSICA MAE C
DE PAZ, CHARLOTTE GHEM A
DEL PERO, JENALYN O
DIEZ, MAY C
DIMALA, TALIBALI A
DIONALDO, SHIELA MAE G
DOCE, IZZAH JEAN M
DOLAOTA, ROMAR JHUN D
DOMINGUITO, LEODA LYN C
DONES, JENZ KHRISNA G
DONO-AN, CHERRY FI AYOP
DORADO, SHIELA C
DOјA, CHRISBERT C
DOјOS, SARAH MAY
DUMANGAS, NEIL IAN D
DUMANGLAS, CLEIN
DUMOGHO, JO-AN C
DUNCANO, SHIELA MAE D
DUPITAS, CHRISTIAN BRADLY M
ECLIPSE, MARY JEAN E
EGAY, URSOLA G
ELARCO, RECHEL Q
ELPANAG, MABELLE A
EMPASIS, DAVE B
ENRIQUEZ, AIZA FE D
ENTONG, SACREDBRIN C
ERIZ, ANALOU M
ESCALANTE, KARLA LOUISE C
ESCRIN, FRANCE MARIE M
ESPERE, EARL ROSS B
ESPERE, SEAN THERESSE R
ESPINA, KRISTOFFERSON M
ESPINA, RAZZEL C
ESTRADA, KLYDE BENZIE A
ESTUYA, ROSEVIE A
EUSTAQUIO, FRANCIS B
FALAGNE, MICHELLE R
FELICILDA, MAVVY A
FELISCUZO, THELMAR R
FELISILDA, KAHREN MAE C
FERNANDO, ALGENE J
FLORES, DYVIE C
FLORIA, ERVIE JOY R
FONTANILLA, CRISTENE P
FORTALEZA, KWENZIE ARBIN N
FUENTES, ANTHONY C
GA-AS, LADY ANN T
GABAISEN, SHEEN CLAIRE MAE B
GABINETE, DARYLL G
GABRONINO, JOSELLE ANN C
GALANO, RONEL A
GALICIA, FECCANA RIVA O
GALIDO, CARL V
GALVE, HONEY GRACE B
GAMOLO, ELAIZA JOY M
GARCIA, JHOBERIN A
GAVINO, MELODY C
GELI, MARK ANTHONY N
GEMPERO, ERIEL JOSHUA C
GENTAPANAN, YRA D
GERALDINO, JENNIFER L
GO, KRISTINE A
GOCELA, IRPHIL E
GOTOSTOS, FARA T
GRINGIN, OLYMPIA G
GRUMO, JHEELENE
GUMAHAD, JESS CHRISTOPHER G
GUPITA, JOHN CEDRIC KRISTOFFER F
HANDAYAN, JANMART C
HINAMPAS, MELODY A
HINGCO, LOVE DIANNE T
IBARRA, JANNAH MAE A
IDONG, RANDOLF R
IGNARLEN, KIMBERLY ANN L
IJAPON, LOREN E
JABINES, NILDA RIZZA A
JAMERA, JAKE KEITH ADRIAN M
JAMODIONG, ARIEYL C
JANIER, THERESA S
JAPON, LORETO P
JARDENIL, ALJHUN V
JAVA, REYMOND T
JOSUE, JACOB JR. E
JUAGPAO, JOVIT M
JUGARAP, OLIVER W
JUMAO-AS, DESERIE P
JUMAWAN, BON JOVI P
KINANAHAN, ALDRIN VINCENT B
LACAR, HERBERT MAESON P
LADEMORA, MIGUEL PAOLO C
LADOR, JOHN ERICK O
LAGUNA, CRISTINE B
LAID, JONATHAN R
LAMBOT, JOSEPH RONNIE B
LAOLAO, ANCELLA AMOUR R
LASCUјA, SHERWIN L
LATORRE, ERLINDA B
LAURO, AIMEE FLOR A
LEGARDA, ELLA LEEN KATE N
LIBOT, ANTONETTE B
LIBRES, LOVELY C
LINDO, LUCILLE MAE G
LINGATONG, SOPHIA DAWN S
LLANITA, JENNELY
LLOREN, JANSHIELLE M
LOGO, EMERLINDA H
LOGRONIO, RICHARD P
LOPEZ, MARY JOY S
LUBRIO, CLARK JESSAN A
LUCARIO, SHEIRA MAE C
LUCENAS, KARLA DIVINA L
LUCIDO, CHERYL JANE B
LUMAYAG, OSCAR HENRY C
LUNA, LLOYD M
LUSTIVA, PRINCESS MAY
MABALE, JUDY ANN M
MACALOLOT, THEA LORRAINE R
MACARINE, ALFE R
MACAS, LOURDES MAE P
MACEDA, ANA MARIE F
MADAGAN, JOMER T
MADROјAL, MARY HEART NICOLE S
MAESTRADO, CUTY B
MAGBANUA, AILYN G
MAGBANUA, JOY FRANCIS MARIE B
MAGLINTE, REVOLEX A
MAGNO, KRIZZA C
MAGSIGAY, MIKEE LORELIE D
MAKINANO, RYAN CHRISTIAN G
MALAZARTE, RALPH KENT A
MALIJAO, CIARRA MAE M
MANADA, CHRYSTELLE L
MANATAD, CHRIS MARIE D
MANDIN, JOHN PAUL V
MANGAHAS, DENRICH E
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL A
MARTINEZ, MARIVIC I
MARZAN, MARK BENN V
MATANDAC, CHAIMINE FAITH M
MATO, ANTHONY C
MEJOS, JANICE O
MELENDREZ, EDUARDO S
MENDOZA, KEILLAH MARIE M
MERCADO, KYLA RITA A
MIJARES, MIKHAELA ALYSSA R
MONDEJAR, JONAL R
MONGADO, NICA ANGELIQUE B
MONTA, ROXAN S
MONTESCLAROS, BLAISE MARIE S
MORALES, IRENE P
MORALES, LOUIGEL R
MORAN, KHRISTINE IRISH C
MORANO, ANGELIKA B
MORDENO, GABRIELLE PAOLO M
MORDIDO, KISHA MAE M
MORIAL, ANNA JEAN A
MORIT, KIM M
MOSURA, ROSIE P
MOTAS, GUENLYN JEAN S
MULATO, EDU M
NACORDA, CENEN MICHAEL P
NADELA, JESIE LYN G
NAJARO, NIKKI C
NAMOC, VENUS RAE L
NAPALAN, MARLO JETRO II G
NARISMA, MARLON R
NATURAL, LUCELLE D
NAVARRA, JEAN VIVIEN D
NAVARRO, KIM NICOLE T
NEGRO, ELAINE L
NEPA, RAIZA MAE
NOCULAN, MAICA P
NOYNAY, JOAN MELODY P
OBEDENCIO, MARY GRACE M
OBEDOZA, EULA MAE P
OBEDOZA, SANRIO GALE P
OCMEN, KATHLEEN JOY S
OCNO, MARY ANN S
ODCHIGUE, KRIZ LOVEN P
OLAR, KIRSTIE MAE P
OQUIAS, ELISIO T
ORALIZA, HANNAH SHILOH S
ORBETA, INAH DIANE O
ORBITA, IRENE M
OREJAS, KRIZZA MAE A
ORIO, ANGELYN A
OROZCO, ARNIEL P
OTAZA, ALVINN NIјO MAY C
OUANO, JOANA KATREENA G
PADAR, RUGEP VINCCI E
PAGAURA, LENEMAE A
PAJO, RACHELLE MARIE A
PALACIO, JULIPE D
PALEN, DIOSENDY G
PALONPON, PAMELA JOY G
PAMAN, ANGELESDIOSA T
PANERIO, JEK A
PAQUIDING, AMNELIE B
PASCUAL, JENNIEROSE C
PASTER, RUSS CLEPPIN M
PASTERA, EARL PHILIP B
PATES, MECHELLE E
PAјA, MARY GRACE B
PECATO, CHARINA MARIE L
PELEGRINO, MAXIMO JR. G
PELIMER, ALMIRA M
PENAZO, BERT LOUIE S
PEREZ, DANIEL II S
PEREZ, FRITZ ADONIS E
PETALCORIN, JOYLIN C
PICO, JHADE R
PILLODAR, LADY DAWN C
PIјAR, JERALDINE M
PLANA, ROSE JEAN C
POLO, SEAN JOE B
PRADO, PEARL MICAH J
PRAJES, JAY H
PRIMA, MARIVIC H
PRISCO, WILDA B
PULIDO, JOHN PAUL C
PUSPUS, JILO M
QUEZON, SHIENNA C
QUIMADO, FLORENCE FAITH G
QUIREQUIRE, DAWN GRACE L
QUIRONG, LHORE KRIS S
QUIјONEZ, MARY JANE P
RAMIREZ, JEFFERSON D
RAMPOLA, JOSIE C
RANGAS, REGIENE GRACE L
RANQUE, MARIA ZULEIKA FATIMA B
RAUTO, ABBEY MICHELLE G
REBUERA, JHONY L
RENDON, EMMIE R
RENDORA, HILDA ROSE L
REQUIOMA, CHRISTIAN REY S
REQUIZA, QUENEE MAE S
RESPECIA, MARLENE A
REYES, ERIK JOHN L
RICABLANCA, REGIENE GLADY MAR A
RICABURDA, ARNEL V
RISMA, SHERWIN VON P
RIVERA, MA. CECILIA C
ROBANTES, LYNDON R
ROQUERO, BRYLLE F
RUBIO, RENYL Y
RUBRICA, RENANDO M
RUFILA, MARK STEVEN M
RUMAO, JET MOORE C
SAAVEDRA, MICHAEL P
SACRO, GELLY JOY C
SAGARAL, RENNA TERESA P
SAGURAN, DAISY B
SAJOL, SHOINE G
SAJONIA, MICHAEL JR. L
SALA, LEVYCEL MAYE A
SALINDATO, ANGELICA M
SAMARCA, KRYSTEL ANN M
SAMBLINGO, ANNA GRACE A
SAMPAGA, HERSCHEL NOREEN E
SAN PABLO, DARLYN C
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JESS D
SANCHEZ, GAYA PERDANA S
SANCHEZ, KATHRYN ANNE A
SANICO, ANNA LISSA E
SARIP, JAMEL O
SAWOD, JACKIE M
SEPE, SANCHO JR. M
SERENIO, EDNLYN R
SERENIO, LAILANIE N
SIEGA, ZENBERT F
SILEN, CYBREN R
SINACA, MAUREEN M
SINDAY, LOGEL C
SINDOL, EDPHER JAY M
SINO, SHIELA MAE C
SISMAR, JOSEPH O
SOBREVILLA, ARIES A
SOLIS, FRANCES GRACE C
TABACH, MITCH P
TABANGCORA, REINA MAY G
TABUDLONG, ROBIE JANE T
TADENA, LIGIEMART S
TADLAS, ELLEN M
TAGUBAR, ALCOJUN O
TAMESIS, LLEANDER M
TAMPIPI, LANIEJANE C
TAN, CENDY C
TARAY, SIANBER LOU S
TELEWIK, IDALOU JIRAH L
TIGES-TIGES, ARLENE C
TINDOY, RACHEL
TINUNGA, LHESLY V
TIONGSON, ZYRA LOU O
TIOZON, SHAYNEE B
TOLENTINO, ROSAFEL G
TORRALBA, ROLAND MARK T
TRAYA, PEARLYJOY G
TUBAY, CARMENA M
URSAL, KIANO ARNE C
UYGIOCO, CHRISTIAN DAVE M
UYGIOCO, IMMANUEL CHARLES M
VALENCIA, KHRISTINE PHRISNA C
VALENTIN, JUNREY R
VALLEGA, HANNAH M
VARGAS, THERELYN JHOY A
VENZON, ROMAN GUERRERO
VERANO, JOHN RENZO D
VETE, DAISY JANE P
VILLACENCIO, SHAINA V
VILLALUZ, FLORAH MAE M
VILLARENTE, FRANKLIN A
VILLARUZ, FLORENCE B
VILLEJO, JAPHET NACHOR L
VIOVICENTE, EVA MAE
VIRTUDAZO, JENNY KAYE N
VIRTUDAZO, JEXXY FAE N
VISTO, JUNIFER S
YALONG, ALGER Z
YAMIT, RAMON JR. N
YANGSON, RESTY PAUL RENZO P
YEE, SHEENA RENAE
YONSON, JUDY ANN M
YOUNG, HANS CHRISTIAN P
YU, VINA C
YUNZAL, JAY MARIE R
ZERNA, JELRIC JUN P
ZULITA, AYAH D

(Professional Level) (SubProfessional Level)
REGION 1 REGION 1
REGION 2 REGION 2
REGION 3 REGION 3
REGION 4 REGION 4
REGION 5 REGION 5
REGION 6 REGION 6
REGION 7 REGION 7
REGION 8 REGION 8
REGION 9 REGION 9
REGION 10 REGION 10
REGION 11 REGION 11
REGION 12 REGION 12
NCR NCR
CAR CAR
CARAGA CARAGA
ARMM ARMM

Related Article:

FULL RESULTS: August 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT (Professional & SubProfessional Level)

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.