≡ Menu ≡ Menu

REGION 11: August 2018 CSC Exam Results SubProfessional Level Passers

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) will release the official results for August 2018 Civil Service Exam-Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT). Aside from the list of passers, CSC will also announce the Top 10 Passers in their official website.

The expected date of releasing the official results within forty (40) up to sixty (60) working days from the last day of examination or last week of September 2018. However, the full results might be released earlier or later without prior notice.

REGION 11: August 2018 CSC Exam Results SubProfessional Level Passers

Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 11 (Davao Region)
ADUANA, NICK II T
AFINIDAD, FAIRYSSA D
AFINIDAD, JOIENA D
AGUNOD, JAMIELYN R
ALICAWAY, REYMART Y
ALIPOYO, LEA LOREN P
ALTERADO, MARIA ALEXANDRA CHRISTEL
ANTHONY, EDUARDO JR. P
AUSTRIA, CLARENCE MAE A
AVERGONZADO, JANICE C
BAPTISMA, KENNETH OSWALD D
BARROBA, GEREL CLAUDINE M
BELORIA, CYR EDUARD PHIL A
CARMELOTES, KAREEN T
CELESTE, EDWIN P
CODILLA, CAROLINA T
CONAHAP, DANIEL FAY B
DABATOS, DANICA D
DAQUIPA, BERYL ANNE B
DARINDIGON, NABIEL T
DE LARA, SARA PHERJUREE M
DE LOS REYES, LISTER LOU B
DEGORIO, MAYERS MATTHEW T
DELUTE, ANAKIN EXEQUIEL A
DENOSO, ALIC RACEL R
DESIERTO, CHONA B
DESUYO, MARK KEVIN R
DIONALDO, MARK ANTHONY J
DONCILA, KATHERINE ANN C
ESPARCIA, REYNALDO S
FERNANDEZ, FLUER DYAN T
FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE JANE A
FRANCO, KWIN S
GABION, ARLIE JOHN
GAPAS, MA PAULA S
GEDORIA, ROSE G
GOCOTANO, DIONALYN V
GRAN, VIERA MARIE B
ITANONG, ERIANE ROSE A
JABAGATON, RUSZELES P
JAGOLINA, JANMAR T
JALA, PAUL CHRISTIAN O
JIMENEZ, KORNELLE G
LABAREJOS, RODILYN B
LAPAY, RUBY SARAH V
LAPI„A, MORGANNE D
LAROA, HANNA MAE LOI R
LASCUÑA, EL C
LOMASAG, JANICE P
LOMULJO, JOSELLE G
LOPEZ, LEOVILYN S
MACADAGAT, JOANNE S
MADULARA, AILEEN L
MANAWATAW, DELMAR P
MARATAS, JAY MARIE S
MAULAS, VIVENNE JEAN D
MENDOZA, DEANA MARIE A
MOLINA, AIZA N
MONCANO, IRIS KAREN E
NARVASA, MARILOU G
NOOR, RAIZA ALMIRAH B
NOOR, RYAN ARZAD B
NUÑEZ, JHON ALBERT I
OBEMIO, RUSHEL G
ORELLANO, JAN CARLO
ORTIZ, MICHELLE B
PANOPIO, ISHAH AYA S
PLAZA, LOIN P
POLIGRATES, MARVIN A
PONGOS, SHIELA MAE P
POTESTAS, WARREN J
PUERTO, ELMER T
RUBIO, EDJIE MEL D
SALIOT, SUSHMITA P
SAMSON, MA CARMINA R
SATO, MEL JOHN J
SEPULVEDA, ARNEL L
SISON, RICHARD RYAN A
TAN, KRISTINE ANN T
TERANTE, DECEM E
TOROTORO, LORENIE S
TUMBAGA, ROY ANGELO F
VILLAGONZALO, BILLY JOEL B
YBURAN, EFRAIM A
YUSON, HANNA ROSE C
ZAMORA, REZAMAE ANNE D

(Professional Level) (SubProfessional Level)
REGION 1 REGION 1
REGION 2 REGION 2
REGION 3 REGION 3
REGION 4 REGION 4
REGION 5 REGION 5
REGION 6 REGION 6
REGION 7 REGION 7
REGION 8 REGION 8
REGION 9 REGION 9
REGION 10 REGION 10
REGION 11 REGION 11
REGION 12 REGION 12
NCR NCR
CAR CAR
CARAGA CARAGA
ARMM ARMM

Related Article:

FULL RESULTS: August 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT (Professional & SubProfessional Level)

“Examinees are advised to check their school and room assignments via the Online Notice of School Assignment (ONSA). Those who are unable to access the ONSA should call the CSC Regional or Field Office where they filed their application,” said CSC

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.