List of Passers in Region 8, 9, & 10 April 2016 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results ‘Sub Professional’

List of Passers: Region 8 – April 17, 2016 CSE-PPT (Subprofessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test

Seq. No. Region ExamNo Name

April 17, 2016 Civil Service Exam Results

Region 1 >>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 2>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 3>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 4>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 5>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 6>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 7>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 8>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 9>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 10>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 11>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

Region 12>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

ARMM>>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

CAR>>>>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

CARAGA>>>>>>>>>>Professional & Sub-Professional

NRC>>>>>>>>>>>>>Sub-Professional
1 08 760087 ABALOS, LORENA L
2 08 760069 ABALOS, RUTCHINEL L
3 08 760173 AGOTE, JONATHAN S
4 08 760466 AQUIATAN, MICHAEL V
5 08 760003 ARAYAN, DIO REGINE T
6 08 760213 ASTILLERO, MARK P
7 08 760144 BACALLA, CHRISTINE JOSELLE M
8 08 760240 BAJAS, ALEK KRIZNA G
9 08 760426 BERCIDE, MERRYL JOY P
10 08 760486 CANITES, IVAN G
11 08 760047 CAPARA, MA AGNES M
12 08 760039 COSIO, MARIA LUZ MAEGAN M
13 08 760256 DALUPO, MARK JADE L
14 08 760233 DIZON, MARISEL B
15 08 760271 ECHAVEZ, LITO D
16 08 760305 ESCALA, LEOPOLDO JR S
17 08 760033 GESULGA, REJEAN L
18 08 760035 HINGPIT, SHIELA D
19 08 760187 IBAÑEZ, JOEMER M
20 08 760350 LABID, EDGARDO M
21 08 760387 LAOYON, MARY GRACE S
22 08 760009 MABINI, JAY P
23 08 760201 MABINI, JUDE P
24 08 760203 MANAGBANAG, GEMMIL M
25 08 760030 MENDOLA, ERICA A
26 08 760111 RAMOS, CAMILLE C
27 08 760031 SALA, ARLENE L
28 08 760258 SALUBRE, GINA B
29 08 760374 SILAGAN, GLENN WESLEY M
30 08 760358 VELASCO, ROMEO M
***Nothing Follows***

List of Passers: Region 9 – April 17, 2016 CSE-PPT (Subprofessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test

Seq. No. Region ExamNo Name
1 09 790250 ADLAWON, RIZZA MAE V
2 09 780030 ALBERTO, BRYAN JOSEPH V
3 09 795012 ALMAGRO, JOEVAN J
4 09 780532 AMARAJA, MUTHEERA T
5 09 795171 ANDUS, AMY KOSELA J
6 09 790043 ANIÑON, ANGELITA A
7 09 790072 BACULPO, ANGILOU C
8 09 795253 BAGALANON, NIÑA NELFA S
9 09 780274 BALENDIA, SHERIBEL C
10 09 795039 BANTOTO, MARYCRIS C
11 09 780614 BARDAGO, CHERISSA ANGELA D
12 09 790262 BASERA, JOANNA JEAN P
13 09 795165 BICBIC, NOEL CHRISTIAN J
14 09 790206 CAGUINDANGAN, ERNESTINE A
15 09 780370 CALUCAG, JOHN EMMANUELLE T
16 09 790353 CARPO, MERNEL R
17 09 780440 CUENCA, JORGE R
18 09 780433 DACUMOS, MA LEAH S
19 09 790170 DALISAY, DOLLY L
20 09 790226 DELA CRUZ, APPLE GRACE A
21 09 780374 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ANN D
22 09 780154 DELOS REYES, SWEET MAYRALD H
23 09 790333 EBOL, CHRISTIAN F
24 09 780304 ELLOREG, RONEYRICK JOHN D
25 09 780201 ENRIQUEZ, ALDREICK V
26 09 780583 ESMERO, CHARINA M
27 09 780247 ESPERAT, ELONIL M
28 09 780263 FERNANDEZ, KENDRICK M
29 09 795269 GENABE, JULIEFER G
30 09 790159 GON, LUTHERIO JR Z
31 09 780437 HADJAIL, NURDIANE J
32 09 780450 HERNAN, RAVE N
33 09 780430 HERNANDO, IZEL MARION NICOLE C
34 09 790238 HOMECILLO, MARIA BONNA FIL A
35 09 790145 JAMES, JESSA NOVIE B
36 09 795030 JEBONE, JHAZEEL ZHAN T
37 09 780191 KAWAGUCHI, JOELYN L
38 09 780208 LOPEZ, SARAH FAITH M
39 09 790026 LUZON, JOANNA MARIE D
40 09 795066 MAGNO, JOAN KYM R
41 09 780423 MAJAJI, NAZRA M
42 09 780453 MANGASER, JONELIE B
43 09 790008 MARCABAN, SHARIF ASHGAR E
44 09 780286 MAWALLIL, IBMAR A
45 09 790202 NIERRAS, FELISIMA B
46 09 780603 PANES, JOHN DRAKE M
47 09 780388 PARAO, NIKKIE T
48 09 795309 ROA, MARY JANE E
49 09 795108 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL E
50 09 780267 ROSENDO, MICHAEL DEXTER A
51 09 780399 SAAVEDRA, REY CHRIS J
52 09 780457 SAGRADO, ROI JOMAR G
53 09 780018 SAKIR, KHUDRIE Y
54 09 790272 SANGCOM, RHANDO O
55 09 780168 SANTOS, HAZEL JOYCE T
56 09 780368 STA RITA, MAYVELYN C
57 09 780162 SULIT, CHARLENE MANE A
58 09 780268 TEE, REYNALDO JR G
59 09 780338 TEE, REYNAN O
60 09 780397 TONGCO, LIEZL M
61 09 790336 TUMAMUT, YZANNE DAWN M
62 09 780212 VENTULA, JULIFHIL S
63 09 795287 VILLAS, JOY MARIE P
64 09 780427 YUSOP, SHERIAN J
***Nothing Follows***

List of Passers: Region 10 – April 17, 2016 CSE-PPT (Subprofessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test

Seq. No. Region ExamNo Name
1 10 804569 ABDUL RAZZAK, SHABRAIN S
2 10 804280 ALESNA, CHARMINE MARIEL L
3 10 804148 ALFECHE, PELROEN MAE B
4 10 804399 ANGNI, MERHANNAH M
5 10 804244 AUDITOR, JEANEROS A
6 10 804157 BACONGA, HOMER A
7 10 804165 BALIOS, ANNEMAE CECILIA C
8 10 803898 BANDAS, EXHAN C
9 10 804040 BATO, TYRON HAWKINS O
10 10 803933 BAUTIL, MARJAN E
11 10 804491 BERNALES, KAREN DALE H
12 10 804006 BITANCOR, JESAR B
13 10 804160 BUSTOS, CHELSEA MAE T
14 10 804357 CASTAÑOS, CARLA PERLA L
15 10 804437 CLARABAL, BRIGIDO JR B
16 10 804532 DAMING, MARISTEEN JOSHA E
17 10 804432 DAYO, ANGELA A
18 10 804047 DERAMPATUN, JEAHAN L
19 10 804492 DERECHO, CLAIRE M
20 10 804290 DINAPO, DANILO F
21 10 803994 DINGCONG, ADONIS MC GABBY LL
22 10 804534 DURAN, CHRISTINE CLAIRE S
23 10 804237 EDQUILA, MARLON V
24 10 803873 ESTRELLA, JOSE EDGAR D
25 10 803956 ESTROSAS, PETER PAUL G
26 10 804220 GALACIO, REZ AYRO R
27 10 804488 GIMARANGAN, ROXEL M
28 10 804533 GOGO, KHAIRIYAH M
29 10 804129 GUMATAY, NOREEN A
30 10 804102 GURO, SITTIE NHOURHANIFA M
31 10 804390 HERODIAS, MICHELLE O
32 10 804529 IGAR, CHATTA JOY V
33 10 804423 INTONG, CARLO LUIS B
34 10 804455 JABINIAO, KENOSIS F
35 10 804377 LABOR, SHERLINDA Z
36 10 804101 LEDRES, LOUCYLL MAE C
37 10 804612 LLAGAS, MARC REGGIE D
38 10 804250 LOFRANCO, IRENE H
39 10 804360 LOPEZ, DRITA ANGELA A
40 10 803843 LUMANAO, EVYT GODESS M
41 10 804371 MACARAMBON, ASSAD SARIPADA S
42 10 804539 MAESTRADO, CLEO L
43 10 803951 MULAT, DANICA CAMILLE M
44 10 804052 NELLAS, RONEL C
45 10 804541 OMPOC, LEA FRANCIELLE N
46 10 804227 OUANO, DEBIE L
47 10 804016 PADA, JAN JAMES M
48 10 804332 PADERNA, KENNETH B
49 10 804067 PAGTIILAN, LUBELLE L
50 10 804007 PAJO, FIDEZ JOAHARA G
51 10 803829 PALASAN, MICKO A
52 10 804179 PARA-ON, KENNON H
53 10 804135 PAYUSAN, JEFFERSON B
54 10 804181 PRADIA, ALLAH BONG M
55 10 804261 RAVELO, MELODY C
56 10 803959 SABALLA, DARYL H
57 10 803997 SACALA, MARY ANN P
58 10 803979 SAGRADO, MA. JOANNA S
59 10 804159 SANGGACALA, FATHMA HARIZZA A
60 10 804440 SARIP, HOSAINIE A
61 10 803856 SEGUNLA, KATHREENA P
62 10 803978 SENADOS, KATHLYN M
63 10 804594 SUBRIAN, EDITHA G
64 10 804056 TABIAN, MANUETO P
65 10 804183 VACALARES, JOVEL REY A
66 10 804309 YONGCO, JONALEE S
***Nothing Follows***

 

Leave a Comment