≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Teachers Board Passers: March 2019 (Secondary Level) LET Exam Result J-K-L Surnames

Wow! your name is in the list of passers of the March 2019 Teachers Board Exam. You can also navigate to some other page from the Table Summary to see if the name of your friends are also among the list of passers.

Our team comes up with the idea of categorizing the list of all passers of the LET exam so that viewers of our site will have to experience convenient and easy navigation to all the pages according the alphabetical list of passers.

Here are the list of passers for Secondary Level surname J-K-L.

Try also navigate our Table Summary in order to see your friends name if she passed the examination. We have listed here the Elementary Level and Secondary Level the complete list of passers.

11074 JAAFAR, SATURNINA ALIAGGA
11075 JABAGAT, ARIEL
11076 JABAGAT, DESIDERIO MENDOZA
11077 JABAGAT, FRED JAY BOTAL
11078 JABAGAT, SEDPRE SINANGOTE
11079 JABEL, WARLEY OLIVEROS
11080 JABELO, ROMEO JR ARIOLA
11081 JABINES, DIANE MARIE ROCERO
11082 JABINES, EPIFANIA LAJOT
11083 JABIQUE, ROSVEL GABONADA
11084 JABIÑAR, GEMMALYN LAGBO
11085 JABIÑAR, JOCELYN GABRINTINA
11086 JABLA, CHRISTINE JARON
11087 JABOLIN, BELINDA GABIN
11088 JABON, MELINDA OPIASA
11089 JABONETE, APRIL JOY BACHICHA
11090 JACA, JOREX JAMAROLIN
11091 JACALAN, EDWIN LOCAYLOCAY
11092 JACER, JEROLD STEIN MARAVILLA
11093 JACINTO, CZARINA BARDENAZ
11094 JACINTO, IZA ‘RJ’ RICO
11095 JACINTO, JOANNE MARIE RADIMA
11096 JACINTO, JULIUS LUIS SABIDO
11097 JACINTO, MA FATIMA DEQUITO
11098 JACINTO, MELCHE EBORDE
11099 JACINTO, ROMULO JR JIM
11100 JACOB, ANGELICA CARONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 224 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 JACOB, JADE ARJAY ARTAJO
11102 JACOB, JEANY ROSE VIADO
11103 JACOB, KENNETH MADARANG
11104 JACOBE, JAYSON MANUEL
11105 JACOBE, RAVELYN TEOBENGCO
11106 JADIA, MARIA LYN HUERTAS
11107 JADLOC, MARICON HERMO
11108 JADORMEO, JOANNA MARIE RAMOS
11109 JADRAQUE, MEA SHAYNE CEPE
11110 JADULAN, MAR JAY RIE DOMASIAN
11111 JADULCO, CRIS JUN ESPINOSA
11112 JADUMAS, CYNTHIA BARCEBAL
11113 JAGNA, PATRICIO JR CABAN
11114 JAGONOY, MARIELA JOY ROLLAN
11115 JAHAM, GIZELLE JEAN MODINA
11116 JAIME, KATE ANNE DADIZ
11117 JAIME, RONELYN DE LOS REYES
11118 JAINAL, EDILYN ABDURAJAK
11119 JAINGUE, JELEEN DE GUZMAN
11120 JAKARAIN, MAIRA MARTINEZ
11121 JAKOSALEM, JERIE JR MARILAO
11122 JALANDO-ON, JINKY CUBOS
11123 JALANI, NAHIDA TOMINORAY
11124 JALAO, JONALYN PEREZ
11125 JALAYAHAY, GINA RATILLA
11126 JALAYAHAY, LUIJAY MONTANA
11127 JALBO, XYRELL ROSE JANE BERIDO
11128 JALES, QUENNIE DABI
11129 JALJALIS, LADYVER ROMAO
11130 JALLORINA, FRANITA MAXION
11131 JALLORINA, RACHELLE LAZARO
11132 JALON, PIA ROSS MADERAL
11133 JALOS, ARLENE GUSTOIR
11134 JALOTJOT, DESSANE MALABAYABAS
11135 JALOTJOT, EULA MAE LUNARIO
11136 JAMAEL, IRMA PAGADOR
11137 JAMALDIN, RASID HASIM
11138 JAMALI, FATMA MACAPAAR
11139 JAMASALI, AL-MUNTAZAR ABDUKARIL
11140 JAMCO, RICO JAY DALINO
11141 JAMEN, RUTCHIE JASPE
11142 JAMER, PAOLO GABRIEL DE LA CRUZ
11143 JAMERA, JOIE BEECH PAHIT
11144 JAMERO, DAISY MARIE PAMINTUAN
11145 JAMIAS, ALDESON PALENCIA
11146 JAMIAS, CHERIELOU CHILAGAN
11147 JAMIL, SALMAH CASAN
11148 JAMILI, JENNY ANN DELANTAR
11149 JAMILLA, NENNIA MIRANDA
11150 JAMIN, JASMINE GLORY SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 225 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 JAMISOLA, JERLENE DELA CRUZ
11152 JAMISOLA, MA NESHIEL DAGUPLO
11153 JAMISOLA, RODOLFO JR BANAC
11154 JAMISOLAMIN, JEALA MAE INSERTO
11155 JAMITO, RONALD NAPAO
11156 JAMITO, ROXAN LADERAS
11157 JAMIUDDIN, MERNALYN SAHIDJUAN
11158 JAMOLA, RONA JAMIA QUILESTINO
11159 JAMOLOD, ENGRACIA QUIZO
11160 JAMONER, CHINKY GALLEBOT
11161 JAMORAGAN, LEO MENDOZA
11162 JAMSIK, MILA ANGGA
11163 JANABAN, JOMIELYN ENAJE
11164 JANAPIN, CECILLE DE RAMON
11165 JANDA, GIL JR GONZALES
11166 JANGAD, KIMBERLY PADIOS
11167 JANGALAY, JUDELYN MEDINA
11168 JANIO, TYRONE PEL KILEM
11169 JANIOLA, DOREEN GAIL RANARIO
11170 JANIOLA, KRAYZEL FEB RANARIO
11171 JANIOLA, LOUELLA PINKY ESMERALDA
11172 JANOHAN, CHRISTOPHER CANDONTOL
11173 JANORAS, JELLY APAO
11174 JANSON, GLADYS ANN BIONG
11175 JANUYAN, LOVELY EDUARTE
11176 JAO, ALPONE GARCIA
11177 JAPAL, HANINO RAHMAN JALIL
11178 JAPZON, JULIUS ANGELO MORENO
11179 JAQUE, JENNILYN CAYBOT
11180 JAQUE, JOLINA COLANSE
11181 JAQUE, RHAYAN ORTEGA
11182 JAQUILMO, ROBERTO II MONES
11183 JARABE, CHRISTIAN JAY GA
11184 JARABE, KHARLA MAY ELANGA
11185 JARALVE, GRACE LONTAYAO
11186 JARALVE, ZARAH JAY ALVAR
11187 JARANILLA, JOANA MAE MALLABO
11188 JARANILLA, MHARIEL GRACE SUABERON
11189 JARANTILLA, SIRAJIN BUSTAMANTE
11190 JARAVATA, JENNEFER ROSE SUMABAT
11191 JARDINICO, KENLY VALENZUELA
11192 JARILLA, JESSA MAE CALICA
11193 JARIN, RENEE ANDREA ABANTO
11194 JARIOLNE, RIZA BELLE VALLE
11195 JARLOS, JAYVINE BENITO
11196 JARMIN, ABEGAIL HABAHAB
11197 JARO, AGATHA CAMILLE ALVAREZ
11198 JARO, CHEYVELLE MAE DELOS REYES
11199 JARO, CHINO JAY PACANO
11200 JARO, TIMOTHY PAAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 226 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 JASA, DIVINE GRACE MARA
11202 JASMIN, ANICA JOLINA GARCIA
11203 JASMIN, CHRISTOPHER NASH ALVIAR
11204 JASMIN, GINO ISMAEL ORTIZO
11205 JASMIN, NOEL SUPAT
11206 JASMIN, SHARMINE CORCOTHEA
11207 JAUCIAN, JOSEPHINE BALDOSA
11208 JAVA, ALDRIN BAUTISTA
11209 JAVA, FLORENCE JOANNE GACOT
11210 JAVA, NEIL ROI COSINA
11211 JAVELLANA, AMADOR JR DIOQUINO
11212 JAVELLANA, JEAN VISPO
11213 JAVELONA, AYRA TRIXA VIOLAN
11214 JAVID, RICA MAY LONTOC
11215 JAVIER, ARLENE TAGALA
11216 JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SANTOS
11217 JAVIER, DAN BRYAN SANDOVAL
11218 JAVIER, JAMER CHRISTIAN MANUBAY
11219 JAVIER, JESSICA SAN JUAN
11220 JAVIER, JESTER RIO QUISMUNDO
11221 JAVIER, JOANNE GARCIA
11222 JAVIER, JOEL CUYUGAN
11223 JAVIER, JOHN ERIECO RAMOS
11224 JAVIER, JOYCE ANN MAGNAYE
11225 JAVIER, KENNETH RESTAR
11226 JAVIER, MARCUS JOHN LOPEZ
11227 JAVIER, MELANIE CALISON
11228 JAVIER, MICHAEL PAJANEL
11229 JAVIER, MICHAEL FERNANDO URGEL
11230 JAVIER, NOREINE RAMOS
11231 JAVIER, PAMHELA COSTALES
11232 JAVIER, PIA MAE ABO
11233 JAVIER, PRINCESS GALIZA
11234 JAVIER, RENZ CARLO BIBERA
11235 JAVIER, ROSANNA MARIE CASTAÑETO
11236 JAVIER, RUBY TACMO
11237 JAVIER, RUTH VILLANUEVA
11238 JAVIER, SHIELA MARIE VALENCIA
11239 JAVILLONAR, JAMAIMA REGIDA
11240 JAVILLONAR, MARIEL BALONON
11241 JAVINES, IRNA MAE CORPUZ
11242 JAVISON, CARL VINCENT BERONDO
11243 JAWADDIL, IMEE ASDAON
11244 JAWILI, RIZA ORTIZ
11245 JAYAG, JHUNMAR VARGAS
11246 JAYECTIN, MARIA MELODY FLORENOSOS
11247 JAYME, CRIS JOHN ISONG
11248 JAYNARIO, ALEXANDER DIMAANO
11249 JAYSON, MARIVI DAYOLA
11250 JAZARENO, RIZALYN JAMORAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 227 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 JAZMIN, NICOLE MELLA
11252 JECARA, SHANNEN VALENCIA
11253 JEMINO, DIEZL MAY SAMOY
11254 JEOPLI, NIÑA FE MASUNONG
11255 JEPA, YVONNE ALEJO
11256 JEPEZ, ROLANDO JR TUSCANO
11257 JERESANO, CHRISTENE JOY LAREZA
11258 JERUSALEM, MONALISA ASUNCION
11259 JESALVA, JOAN REMOJO
11260 JHONDY, JOHANNA DIAMLA
11261 JIMENA, JUN REY ANTONIO
11262 JIMENEA, EMMANUEL PAUL BELARMINO
11263 JIMENEZ, AILEEN MARTEJA
11264 JIMENEZ, CAREL MASAGNAY
11265 JIMENEZ, DIANA CRIS LUARDO
11266 JIMENEZ, GREGORY SAYGO
11267 JIMENEZ, JASON GUTIERREZ
11268 JIMENEZ, JEMERLINDA GEGARE
11269 JIMENEZ, JESSA MACLI-ING
11270 JIMENEZ, JOHN NICCO BERNARDINO
11271 JIMENEZ, JONATHAN CRUZ
11272 JIMENEZ, JOSEPHINE GRACE TUAZON
11273 JIMENEZ, JUDY ANN ANDRADE
11274 JIMENEZ, KENNEDY BULAN
11275 JIMENEZ, KIM TUICO
11276 JIMENEZ, KIMBERLY MAHILUM
11277 JIMENEZ, LUCIANO SEBRERO
11278 JIMENEZ, MARLOU DANDAN
11279 JIMENEZ, RHONA VALDEZ
11280 JIMENEZ, RITCHEL CATHERINE BURDEOS
11281 JIMENEZ, ROCHELLE ANGELA DELA CRUZ
11282 JIMENO, ALLEN JAY MUTOC
11283 JIMENO, LEA JAULA
11284 JIMENO, MAILYN ALONZO
11285 JIMLAN, YASMIN MAMASALAGAT
11286 JISON, ROSALYN LATA
11287 JITO, KATHERINE MARAÑON
11288 JOAQUIN, ARJAY OBRA
11289 JOCOM, MAEBELLE MARAVILLA
11290 JOCSON, ERROL CARBON
11291 JOCSON, RUBY JEAN DONESA
11292 JOCUTAN, MARY JANE SUNIEGA
11293 JOHN, LENIROSE BUGNAY
11294 JOICA, PRETZEL JOY PANIBIO
11295 JOLO, IRISH HAMILA
11296 JOLONGBAYAN, CARLA FRESADO
11297 JOMANTOC, GLYDEL LOVE MARTIZANO
11298 JONAS, LOUIE IBUNIA
11299 JONES, EVANGELINE ROSALES
11300 JONSON, AMI JANE JUNAIDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 228 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 JOPSON, SHAIRA MARIE DISTURA
11302 JOQUINO, NATHANIEL SILVA
11303 JOQUITON, ANGELES SAYCON
11304 JORDAN, LEMUEL LAVADOR
11305 JORDAN, LIEZEL SOLILAPSI
11306 JORDAN, LILIAN CARIAN
11307 JORING, CRUCILLE COLIPANO
11308 JOROLAN, FLORENDA GATO
11309 JORQUIA, MILDRED BIEN
11310 JOSE, DOLLY ANNIE CAMPOS
11311 JOSE, GERALDINE DE JESUS
11312 JOSE, JOEL MACAPAGAL
11313 JOSE, JOHN PAUL VALDEZ
11314 JOSE, LHYNETTE INOCENCIO
11315 JOSE, LORENA GAPAD
11316 JOSE, MIKE ALDRIN VISPERAS
11317 JOSE, PRINCESS ELLAINE LUMABE
11318 JOSE, RAYMARK SERRANO
11319 JOSE, REGINA LOS BAÑOS
11320 JOSE, RYNALYN REGATON
11321 JOSE, SAMANTHA MARQUEZ
11322 JOSOL, ANNABELLE ORTEGOSA
11323 JOSOL, CHERRYJOY BOOC
11324 JOSOL, RACHEL VITASOLO
11325 JOSON, CHRISTIA JANE PASCUAL
11326 JOSON, DEBBIE SAN ROQUE
11327 JOSON, LEZTHER PANGILINAN
11328 JOSOY, RONALD MONDALO
11329 JOSUE, ADMIRANTE JR MAMARIL
11330 JOVE, BEATRICE ERIKA JOVE
11331 JOVEN, AMANDO SAMONTE
11332 JOVEN, IAN KIM NAVAROSA
11333 JOVEN, JOHNUARY PAUL MANZANO
11334 JOVENAL, AMMARIE JELLY LEGASTE
11335 JOVENAL, FERCEL ANN BLANCO
11336 JOVES, LAILA FERRER
11337 JOVINAL, WARREN SERDEÑOLA
11338 JOYA, MARY ROSE DEVINE COMBINIDO
11339 JOYO, GIRLIE MAY ABISO
11340 JUABE, STEVEN CANDAME
11341 JUACALLA, LAIZA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
11342 JUACHON, FREECHELLE HIGUILLON
11343 JUADA, EJAY PALICPIC
11344 JUALO, JHESYL AMARILLE
11345 JUAN, CHRISTIAN MAE PIZARRO
11346 JUAN, MAY-ANN CASTILLEJO
11347 JUAN, MIRA ABEGAIL VIRAY
11348 JUAN, NAYEME BALTAZAR
11349 JUAN, SHIELA ALUDOS
11350 JUAN, WILMA LANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 229 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 JUANDAY, BAI ALFARISHA MAE MALAGONOY
11352 JUANDAY, NORHAINA SUMAIL
11353 JUANE, MARY SHIEKHA MAE LAGMAY
11354 JUANICH, MACIDONIO II YABILLO
11355 JUANICO, DOBRALI VILLEGAS
11356 JUANICO, JAY ANN COLALJO
11357 JUANILLO, KARLO MAR DUQUE
11358 JUANILLO, NEMESIO JR MONTADAS
11359 JUANINO, CLAUDINE GUARDIARIO
11360 JUANITO, CATHRINE BUYAGAWAN
11361 JUANIZA, JEFFREY KEN OBRIQUE
11362 JUARE, JUDY ANN OLINTAO
11363 JUAREZ, PRINCESS JANE OLPATO
11364 JUAYANG, FELIX APOLINARIO
11365 JUBAHIB, CHARISH MAE DEMETERIO
11366 JUBELAG, CHRISTIAN RENZ GAJE
11367 JUBELAG, RELINDA BERNA VASQUEZ
11368 JUBILO, CHERIL BACANI
11369 JUCAR, VIOLETA SELGA
11370 JUCOM, JAYSON CHAN
11371 JUDAYA, CHARFEL CUMAWAS
11372 JUDILLA, JESSYL EVARDO
11373 JUDILLA, REZA ANIASCO
11374 JUELE, JOESUA ADSUARA
11375 JUEVESANO, EVA DIZON
11376 JUGADORA, JAZZ TANDAHUYAN
11377 JUGUIAD, CRISTINA PADDUYAO
11378 JUGUILON, HONEY-AURELIA PAGUYO
11379 JUL, RAMIRZA SALIH
11380 JULAO, CLARKTON VALDOZ
11381 JULAO, JOANE HELERA
11382 JULATON, MARIA CHRISTY BARRUGA
11383 JULBASARI, FAIZA NOUR ASGALI
11384 JULIAN, AIMEE BRINGAS
11385 JULIAN, JOHN ERICK VILLARANTE
11386 JULIAN, MARY GRACE DEL CARMEN
11387 JULIANO, RIZZA MAY BAUTISTA
11388 JULIO, DENNIS
11389 JULKANAIN, CARIMA ASANJI
11390 JULKANAIN, NUR-IDAYU FABRE
11391 JUMALON, ANNA SIENA BARCELONIA
11392 JUMALON, PRINCESS MAE PESTAÑO
11393 JUMAMOY, PHRENCESS KC BAÑADOS
11394 JUMAO-AS, EFTIZA ALINSUG
11395 JUMAO-AS, JAMIR MANACMUL
11396 JUMAO-AS, LORENZ ARNEL GENGANIA
11397 JUMAO-AS, MARIZ PONGCOL
11398 JUMAO-AS, RONIE BENITEZ
11399 JUMAO-AS, YVONNE NIEVA UGSANG
11400 JUMAQUIO, ANJINETTE RUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 230 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 JUMARANG, BABY ANN CARREN CONDICION
11402 JUMARANG, MARJORIE DIGNO
11403 JUMAWAN, ALLJOHNKEND ROBLICO
11404 JUMAWAN, CHARTER MAR LIM
11405 JUMAWAN, KAREN JOY ARCANGEL
11406 JUMAWAN, REYDAR DEVARRA
11407 JUMAWAN, ROSA VICTORIA LIMSAN
11408 JUMAWAN, ZECARIAH CHITO ALBURO
11409 JUMAWID, MARIA CECILE EVEDIENTES
11410 JUMAWID, VILLARUEL III GALICIA
11411 JUMULOD, SHARMINE ARTIAGA
11412 JUNDAK, MARY JANE SALUDADES
11413 JUNDARINO, CHARLENE BORATA
11414 JUNGAO, MA LORRAINE GRACE LOPEZ
11415 JUNGGAY, JUNREY PATRICIO
11416 JUNGOY, MARY GAY RECOLITO
11417 JUNIO, ANGELIEVIC CONSTANTINO
11418 JUNIO, DORIS MALLANAO
11419 JUNIO, JAFET ISSACHAR RAMOS
11420 JUNIO, JOY RAMOS
11421 JUNIO, MA ROSALINA ASUNCION
11422 JUNIO, MARIA YVONIE GALIGA
11423 JUNIO, MARY JOYCE OLALIA
11424 JUNIO, RONY BALATIBAT
11425 JUNSAY, ELLA VIRLIE PAÑA
11426 JUNTILLA, CRISTENE RAFOLS
11427 JURIAL, MITCHELYN ARELLANO
11428 JURIDICO, CHRISMOR ARIANNE DE LA CRUZ
11429 JUSAYAN, JAN OLIVER BAGSIC
11430 JUSAYAN, JEZZEL GRACE BELACA-OL
11431 JUSAYAN, LENY DEMAPANAG
11432 JUSTINIANE, MARLY DE ASIS
11433 JUSTOL, NISSIN REMEDIO
11434 JUTAJERO, JOANNA JEAN SUMAGPAO
11435 JUYO, JOEL JR LUGAY
11436 KABEMBLAN, ADILA FUNDADOR
11437 KABILANGAN, NORHANA DICOLANO
11438 KABUNTALAN, JAMEL PAGABANGAN
11439 KABUNTO, MAULA MANDAGUIA
11440 KADALIM, RUHAINE MACMOD
11441 KADATUAN, SAMSUDIN MAULID
11442 KADIDISAN, BAI ALI TUMINDEG
11443 KADUSALE, LOUWY OLPOS
11444 KAGAKIT, MARGARETH MELANIE CUEVAS
11445 KAHAR, AQUILA MACAPAAR
11446 KALAW, ALBERTO ORTEGA
11447 KALAW, JENNY CALINGASAN
11448 KALON, CRISTOPHER MANIPON
11449 KAMAD, SAUD KALIPA
11450 KAMSA, FARHANA DIOCOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 231 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 KANAKAN, FAHD GUIABAR
11452 KANAZAWA, JENNIFFER CUSTODIO
11453 KANDONG, NASRUDIN ABDUL
11454 KANSI, JOHAIMIE BUAT
11455 KANTI, AKMAD TABA
11456 KARIM, EDZMAR ABDULA
11457 KARON, BAIALINOR DIGANDALAN
11458 KASAN, ALIMUDIN DAMO
11459 KASAN, BAI AYYESSAH ZACARIA
11460 KASAN, MACMAC ALIMAMA
11461 KASAN, NORIEN ESMAIL
11462 KASID, JANNEAH CUTA
11463 KASIM, HERIA CAPIA
11464 KASSIDY, PERSEPHONE HANNAH COLONIA
11465 KATAO-AN, ESTEFANIE JOY PALUBOS
11466 KATIGBAK, MARIE MIKEE TABAN
11467 KAWASHIMA, AIOMI JENN BAYO-AYO
11468 KAYANAN, JOHN MARVIN FIDER
11469 KEMPIS, KIMBERLY CALDA
11470 KEWAN, ALFRED JR DAW-AYAN
11471 KHALID, JONAIRAH MACAAYONG
11472 KIAMCO, MARISON PONCE
11473 KIAMCO, MARY MAGDALINE PORIO
11474 KIAMKO, VIANICE AMPER
11475 KIAT-ONG, AUDREY ROSE CUPAG
11476 KIAT-ONG, CASSANDRA AYOCHOK
11477 KICDOT, JOY FONTANILLA
11478 KILESTE, ANNALIE MAURILLO
11479 KIM, CAROLYN HERNANDEZ
11480 KINAGING, MARYROSE
11481 KINAUD, JAMES BALIQUID
11482 KINDANGAN, JEAN DULAWAN
11483 KING, KASELYN CORPIN
11484 KING, KRISHNA ARABELLA GREPO
11485 KINGKING, GRACE ENCISO
11486 KINILITAN, MELJOY KINKITO
11487 KIO-ISEN, ABEGAIL BANGLAG
11488 KIRA, JUDITH ANN MINTAC
11489 KIRAM, ARNIZA JAWHARAN
11490 KIRONG, JESSA JOVITA
11491 KIT, JINKY OLIHE
11492 KITANE, QUEENIE MAE
11493 KO, ANGELICA TERESSA CRUZ
11494 KONG, KRISHNA REYES
11495 KRAAIJEVELD, REALIZA SANTANDER
11496 KUDIE, NORMINAH BAOR
11497 KUSAIN, BAI JULHAINA KHALIMBOL
11498 KUSAIN, ZAINUDIN GANOY
11499 KUSIN, HARON MADENDOG
11500 KUYA, USMAN KIN-SUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 232 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 KWAN LAUREL, NADINE YOUNG
11502 LA CORDA, GLEDDY MAE VALDEZ
11503 LA MADRID, JOYCE ESTRELLA
11504 LA PEÑA, MELJEAN MAE TORRES
11505 LAAB, WINCHELLE BACOSA
11506 LABACO, NONAMER BALDONADO
11507 LABADAN, ALEXIS JAMES BARREDO
11508 LABADAN, ELEAZAR MUYCO
11509 LABADAN, KENT GABRIEL FERNANDO
11510 LABADAN, LYNDEPE ALAAN
11511 LABADO, SHARLYN TUTING
11512 LABADOR, MA LEA ALVARO
11513 LABAGALA, MARIE GRACE PARENA
11514 LABAJO, ESTELLA NOVA PILAPIL
11515 LABAJO, IMELDA PADAYAO
11516 LABAJOS, ALMA AQUINO
11517 LABAK, PARIDA LOGA
11518 LABAN, MA CHRISTINE FAYE VILLANUEVA
11519 LABAN, ROGELIO JR GABOC
11520 LABANAR, VIRGETTE BERDON
11521 LABANG, CHERRI JEAN BARIMBAO
11522 LABANG, CHERRY MAE CALUNOD
11523 LABANG, IVONETTE SIUAGAN
11524 LABANG, WILMALOU PENAROYA
11525 LABANON, SWEET SELL CABANILLA
11526 LABANSAUAN, RYAN LLOWEEN DONOSO
11527 LABAO, AILEEN NOMBREFIA
11528 LABAO, JASMINE SHANE PELAYO
11529 LABARDA, DAYANARA TOLEDO
11530 LABARENTOS, IRIZA JOYCE LOPEZ
11531 LABASTIDA, CHARMAINE AUDITOR
11532 LABASTIDA, CHERRY LYN DALINOG
11533 LABASTIDA, MARIA GELDA ALVAREZ
11534 LABASTILLA, IAN JOHN ITALIO
11535 LABATETE, JAM AZENITH ALBANIA
11536 LABAUPA, SARAH MAE GENETIANO
11537 LABAWAN, AILENE HIPONIA
11538 LABAWAN, MONAIRA LINTANGI
11539 LABAYA, MARY ROSE CABUSAS
11540 LABAYDAN, TESSIEBELLE TILBE
11541 LABAYOG, MA ANGELIKA VILLAMERA
11542 LABAYOG, SANDRAH LYN ALIGA
11543 LABBAO, JOCELYNNE RUECO
11544 LABBUANAN, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
11545 LABERGUE, JOHN LUISE TAN
11546 LABIAGA, JOVERT BADIOLA
11547 LABIAL, DONALD EDQUILA
11548 LABIGAN, MICAH BRUAN
11549 LABITA, MC BERN SEVILLO
11550 LABITAG, RONALYN LIPITEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 233 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 LABITAG, SHEENA FAJARDO
11552 LABITORIA, LOREN MAE CAFIRMA
11553 LABO, LOYNIE ALBARACIN
11554 LABOC, AIRIN GABIANA
11555 LABOG, SHARMAINE BELGA
11556 LABON, ANABEL HERNANDEZ
11557 LABONETE, KRISTOFER TOM FLORESCA
11558 LABONOG, ERIKA RAS
11559 LABOR, IMEE QUINDAO
11560 LABOR, JELLA ESTRERA
11561 LABOR, STELLA SABALLA
11562 LABORA, RENO RASONABLE
11563 LABORDIO, ANDREY REGOROSA
11564 LABORES, CRISZEL COMAYAS
11565 LABORTE, ISABELITA TULINGIN
11566 LABORTE, MARITA ESTEBAN
11567 LABOSTRO, JEAN-LE DABUYAN
11568 LABRA, WENMAR GANANCIAL
11569 LABRADOR, ANDREA DANIELLE DEL VALLE
11570 LABRADOR, ANGIE BATILLER
11571 LABRADOR, CIELO MARIE SEGUIRA
11572 LABRADOR, ERIKA ARCIAGA
11573 LABRADOR, FIENNA MAE BLANCA DONATO
11574 LABRADOR, JUBEE DESPABILADERAS
11575 LABRADOR, MARIAN ABEGAIL MELLORIA
11576 LABRAGUE, PAULINE CASTOR
11577 LABRO, NOVELITA MISARIO
11578 LABSAN, LORRAINE ELAINE VILLAMIN
11579 LABTAN, LILIAN MEDALLA
11580 LABTON, SHIELA MAE SACASAN
11581 LABUGUEN, CATHERINE BULAN
11582 LABUGUEN, DAYNACEL SAEZ
11583 LABUS, SHARINA ALGARME
11584 LABUSON, NICO CASTILLO
11585 LACABA, CHRISTOPHER DICK DONDILLOS
11586 LACADEN, CASELENE BUTAG
11587 LACADEN, RONAMAE PRESTO
11588 LACADIN, HANNA KRIS BALBIERAN
11589 LACAMENTO, APRIL JOY TABILE
11590 LACANARIA, MARY JEAN HINAYAS
11591 LACANDAZO, PRECY APRIL SERRANO
11592 LACANDULA, CLEOFE JUANERIO
11593 LACANDULA, LOUREN ALBACITE
11594 LACANLALE, MAYLYN MANGUNE
11595 LACAO, DEO KRISTIAN BEBS SILVERIO
11596 LACAP, LEOTERIO PANGAN
11597 LACAP, RONEL MABATAN
11598 LACAR, LYRAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
11599 LACAR, RHODA CARITATIVO
11600 LACATAN, ELLAINE MAUSIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 234 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 LACAY, JANE ALJAS
11602 LACAY, SUZETTE BALLADARES
11603 LACAYANGA, FRITZIE RAGAS
11604 LACBAWAN, SONIA BULIKDAY
11605 LACBAYEN, CHARISSE TABIO
11606 LACBAYO, MARINO PORTOZA
11607 LACDAO, KATRINA JEAN CADELINIA
11608 LACDO-O, RAPCEL TUPAZ
11609 LACERDO, HERLENE LA-AS
11610 LACHICA, JADE BALDO
11611 LACHICA, MELODY
11612 LACISTE, ANNALIE OGAYA
11613 LACORTE, ROSE ANN GANTUANGCO
11614 LACOTO, NORODEN EMBA
11615 LACQUIO, MARK LITANON
11616 LACRO, JESSA BESA
11617 LACRUA, CHRISTOPHER SAN LUIS
11618 LACRUA, MONALYN CABIDA
11619 LACSAMANA, JERMAINE SHEN CRUZ
11620 LACSON, MA ELLYCA DENISE LAHERA
11621 LACSON, RASHMIA DOMASIL
11622 LACSON, SONIA REZEILE DIAZ
11623 LACUATA, ISNAIRA BALISI
11624 LACUESTA, DAISY CALINOG
11625 LACUESTA, JIMROSE DONATO
11626 LADARAN, JUDY ANN ASIGTO
11627 LADARAN, MARY GRACE PAGALAN
11628 LADERA, JEANETTE BAMBA
11629 LADERA, MARVIC SANCHEZ
11630 LADERA, NEDISSA TABAL
11631 LADERA, REYNALYN CALATAY
11632 LADESMA, SAUL PAOLO TERAZA
11633 LADIA, CRISTINE JOY NAVALTA
11634 LADIAO, MARICEL CODOY
11635 LADICA, GEE ANN DALUGDUGAN
11636 LADIGNON, MAYROSE BEGONIA
11637 LADIGNON, SHEELA ROSE ARIOLA
11638 LADIGOHON, JERILYN ZOZOBRADO
11639 LADINES, LONELEN PASAMON
11640 LADION, CHARLOTTE PERMEJO
11641 LADIP, ATHENA DE GUZMAN
11642 LADIP, MELISA FALCOTELO
11643 LADJAGAIS, SAJILI HADJILIN
11644 LADORES, BLISS DAYJERA OROSCO
11645 LADRA, JUDIANNE MAE CONTRATISTA
11646 LADRA, SHARA MARIE BACOLCOL
11647 LADRERA, CRISTINE SALCEDA
11648 LADRERO, KAREN SENALES
11649 LADRILLANO, ROSSELLE SUAREZ
11650 LADUA, CHARLIN-ANN MONDREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 235 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 LADYONG, KYRA MAE TULEAN
11652 LAFORTEZA, GISELLE BAUTISTA
11653 LAFUENTE, JUBE JENN DALIGCON
11654 LAFUENTE, ROWENA PADRIGANO
11655 LAFUENTE, SHERLYN YBAÑEZ
11656 LAGA, JELINE DIMATE
11657 LAGA, RUBY VILLANUEVA
11658 LAGADAY, JEALYN EMBERSO
11659 LAGAHID, ARIANE HILUDO
11660 LAGAHID, JANICA PINTOR
11661 LAGAN, EDELYN PADRONES
11662 LAGANCIA, IRISH GALLO
11663 LAGAR, RHOXAN ENCEO
11664 LAGARE, GLENN GAJO
11665 LAGARE, MARIETTA REYES
11666 LAGARE, ROY CASONA
11667 LAGARNIA, JED PACAÑA
11668 LAGARTEJA, DELAILA MAE LANUZA
11669 LAGARTEJA, JANE ALLUAD
11670 LAGARTONA, HARLEN BEDREJO
11671 LAGAS, KARLA ANDREA SABELLANO
11672 LAGASCA, DINICIA LOS-ANG
11673 LAGASCA, EMILY SABADO
11674 LAGASCA, JESELEA ALANO
11675 LAGAT, ESTRELITA ANADIA
11676 LAGATA, ALONICA MAE BANICO
11677 LAGATA, MARGIE CUNANAN
11678 LAGAWAN, LAURIENJANE LINGAYAO
11679 LAGAWAN, SHAIRA MAE MODOMO
11680 LAGAYO, MARIDON SUANDING
11681 LAGAZO, ALTHEA JOMARI GARCIA
11682 LAGDAAN, KIM JOHN IGNAO
11683 LAGDAMEO, LALAINE MANGAYA
11684 LAGDAMIN, JUNREY ABRENICA
11685 LAGGO, EVELYN KITALI
11686 LAGGUI, CHARISSE DELOS SANTOS
11687 LAGGUI, JANE TELAN
11688 LAGGUI, JOEFFREY PANGANIBAN
11689 LAGMAN, JAMES DARWIN NEPOMUCENO
11690 LAGMAY, AILA FE FLORES
11691 LAGMAY, LIZA NEIL BANDOLA
11692 LAGO, CHRISTINE AMARO
11693 LAGOD, GILBERT PAG-ONG
11694 LAGONSIN, JUSTINE MAE YU
11695 LAGRADA, JULIE-ANN DIOSO
11696 LAGRADA, MA THERESA JODIERES
11697 LAGRIMAS, ALEXIS KRYSTEL BASAN
11698 LAGRIMAS, CHARLENE PINOTE
11699 LAGRIO, JOAGA AGONCILLO
11700 LAGROSA, SWEET ANELIE SUMALINOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 236 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 LAGSUB, RONNIE GARDE
11702 LAGTAPON, HERNA GEALOLO
11703 LAGUA, ADRIAN GARCIA
11704 LAGUA, RICKY BALORAN
11705 LAGUARDIA, EUNICE NUÑEZ
11706 LAGUARDIA, GILBERT ORBIGO
11707 LAGUARDIA, PRINCESS CRUZ
11708 LAGUARTILLA, SUZETTE ALCANCE
11709 LAGUERTA, RHOSLYN BAGSIC
11710 LAGUIAWAN, KIBAI KUBA
11711 LAGUIBAN, JASMINA SULEIK
11712 LAGUINDAM, NOIME TORPIO
11713 LAGUITAN, ORIENA ORTEZ
11714 LAGUITAO, JULIBERT DIMARCA
11715 LAGUITNAY, JEREMAE HERNANDEZ
11716 LAGUNDAY, FLORGEN SAGUBAY
11717 LAGUNDI, RHYLMA SIBBALUCA
11718 LAGUNERO, ANNA MAE DURANO
11719 LAGUNERO, GILLIE MAE ABRASALDO
11720 LAGUNERO, LEONISA ACABAL
11721 LAGUNZAD, LEAH SALATAMBUS
11722 LAGUNZAD, MARIA GLENDA CORDERO
11723 LAGURA, GLENNE BERJA
11724 LAGURA, ROMIL EDWARD LOQUE
11725 LAGURIN, SURENA PAHUWAYAN
11726 LAGUROS, MARGARETTE INTEA
11727 LAGUSAD, EVELYN UNDANG
11728 LAGUTAN, CAROLYN BALATO
11729 LAGUTANG, JOSE NOVIE ALMARZA
11730 LAGUTAO, STEPHANIE JANE NAVALES
11731 LAGUTIN, DAISY JANE JARALVE
11732 LAHAMI, GLORY MAE BALINCUACAS
11733 LAHAYLAHAY, AL BACONGALLO
11734 LAHOT, KRISTEL ORNIDO
11735 LAIGO, AXEL TRISTAN DE LEON
11736 LAJADA, CHARLENE SAN JUAN
11737 LAJERA, MARIANNE MAE CARESOSA
11738 LAJOS, MARICAR RESABA
11739 LAJOS, MELISSA CASTRO
11740 LAKIM, EJEY BINGA
11741 LALAC, AMERONA MALASIGAN
11742 LALAGUNA, MARK XAVIER CABALLERO
11743 LALICAN, RICKY POJAS
11744 LALISAN, LINDSY EUNICE TIBUS
11745 LALONG-ISIP, CONSTANCIA CUAL
11746 LALOSA, ALLAN ABIENA
11747 LALU, GLENGERARD CRIS SAYSON
11748 LALU, KIMBERLY JANE MELITON
11749 LAM-AN, LEA ALFAFARA
11750 LAM-OSEN, HAZEL FAITH FRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 237 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 LAMA, JOHN PAUL TENGASANTOS
11752 LAMADORA, MECA LOVELY PRESENTE
11753 LAMAG, ANTONIO JR OMANDAM
11754 LAMAN, MARK PETER LABOR
11755 LAMANERO, CHRISTINE MARIE GUMBAN
11756 LAMAR, DIANA MAE POQUIZ
11757 LAMASAN, APRILJUN DONQUE
11758 LAMATA, KIMBERLY ROSE FAJARDO
11759 LAMBAS, MUHAMMAR ABUAN
11760 LAMBERTO, GENEVIEVE TOLEDO
11761 LAMBINO, JEAHNNE JOY TIAGA
11762 LAMBINO, MARCELO CLEMENT III QUINTANS
11763 LAMBO, ROVINIA HUSAIN
11764 LAMBOJON, AIRESH COBOL
11765 LAMBOJON, CATHERINE CLAYAN
11766 LAMBON, LIEZYL LINGA
11767 LAMBOSON, LAURENCE GLENN AYONGAO
11768 LAMELA, CLARISSA MAE BUNIEL
11769 LAMER, CHARLOTTE ESTERNON
11770 LAMER, KIMBERLY RIVERA
11771 LAMINATO, VINCE MEA EUFEMIA
11772 LAMIS, GLEN MARI RODRIGUEZ
11773 LAMOSTE, ANALYN CENABRE
11774 LAMOSTE, ANNETTE CONCEPCION LAROA
11775 LAMOSTE, GRETCHEN MAQUILING
11776 LAMOSTE, JISMARY FIN
11777 LAMOSTE, KYLE COLLINS DACERA
11778 LAMPAGO, GRACE PETALLAR
11779 LAMPARAS, JHOVANREY TORMIS
11780 LAMPASA, MARY JOY CULOMBA MIRANDA
11781 LAMPAZO, VINCENT MORA
11782 LAMPITAO, ANGELINA CERZO
11783 LAMPON, JENNIFER AGUSTIN
11784 LAMPUTI, BEA JANELLE TEVES
11785 LANAC, ROMA TRAPANI
11786 LANAJA, CHRISTY MAE BLAYA
11787 LANANTE, KRISTINE OBALAN
11788 LANCIAN, CRISTELINE IBAÑEZ
11789 LANCIOLA, ROLINA SUANSING
11790 LANDANGANON, NORQUISA DAUM
11791 LANDASAN, BAILYN BALAH
11792 LANDASAN, USMAN TACUKEN
11793 LANDERO, FRANCIS ANN VELASCO
11794 LANDICHO, ARRA MAE FESARITON
11795 LANDICHO, JENNY JOY MADEL VILLANUEVA
11796 LANDICHO, MARICON SANDOVAL
11797 LANDICHO, MURIEL CARAAN
11798 LANDICHO, NOJAH ELAINE CAY
11799 LANDIG, MARY JANE BORCILO
11800 LANDONG, CATHERINA JUSTINE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 238 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 LANES, JELL TERUEL
11802 LANGAMEN, RODEN EBASITAS
11803 LANGBAY, MA PIA MALIG-ON
11804 LANGBIS, MARK ANTHONY PANGUSBAN
11805 LANGCO, CAMID JR BUAT
11806 LANGCUYAN, SARAH JANE ABRAZADO
11807 LANGGA, ANGELOU VIDAL
11808 LANGGAM, JENELYN DOGCOT
11809 LANGOMEZ, FRANCIS AEROL
11810 LANGOTE, JHONA MAE ROMAY
11811 LANGRES, EMELIE LUCERO
11812 LANGUITA, CHERRY JEAN LUAGUE
11813 LANGUTAN, ALEMAR LADISTA
11814 LANIT, MARIA THERESA CARDENAS
11815 LANON, JENNIBEE LAJO
11816 LANORIAS, CHARLYN MAE GALOPE
11817 LANOTAN, MARGENIZA ELECCION
11818 LANSANG, JUDY-ANN DAPAR
11819 LANSANGAN, JEFFREY PAMINTUAN
11820 LANSANGAN, JUNNIE DEX DALAY
11821 LANSIOLA, JULIET LUSAYA
11822 LANTAJO, MARRY ANN QUILES
11823 LANTANO, RODEL ABARQUEZ
11824 LANTICAN, DENMARK ALUMAGA
11825 LANTICSE, AILENE PEARL ALCONABA
11826 LANTICSE, CALVIN CLYDE
11827 LANTICSE, IRENE BUTASLAC
11828 LANTIN, PATRICIA GRACE GARCIA
11829 LANTOT, MERRY CRISTEL MIER
11830 LANTUD, JAMYRAH CLAVERIA
11831 LANTUD, NOR-JIHANN MACAPA-AR
11832 LANUTAN, MYLENE LANGUB
11833 LANUZA, KARL ANGELO MANLULU
11834 LANUZA, LOVELY TUMANLAO
11835 LANUZA, ROSE ANN JAVIER
11836 LANZADERAS, JASON ROSLINDA
11837 LANZADERAS, JHUNNY SULATORIO
11838 LANZADERAS, LIEZL JOY MONTECALVO
11839 LAO, ELAIZA CANDELARIA
11840 LAO, JAMIESSONN CARLO CUA
11841 LAO-AN, MA LAVINIA ARQUILLO
11842 LAO-ANES, HANNAVELLE ALILIS
11843 LAOAN, MARIA CHRISTINA BETAO
11844 LAODENIO, JAYMART ALTARES
11845 LAOWINGCO, ABIGAEL ALIPIO
11846 LAPAAN, ZONIA MANOCHON
11847 LAPADA, ARLENE MARCELO
11848 LAPAR, FRENCE LOUIE RABIA
11849 LAPAS, ROEDEL INOC
11850 LAPASA, CHERRY-ANN MARIE CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 239 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 LAPASARAN, AXEL ROSE LABAJO
11852 LAPASARAN, VANEZA ADVINCULA
11853 LAPATING, MARY ANN MATIN
11854 LAPAZ, BEVERLY ANN VILLAMIL
11855 LAPE, LAIRY BETH BOCAL
11856 LAPEZ, KERSTINNE JANE PIOJO
11857 LAPEÑA, AILEEN JAY BANIAGO
11858 LAPIAN, ARIEL CARMEN
11859 LAPICEROS, HARVEY CABARLES
11860 LAPIDANTE, JANIE PANTARAS
11861 LAPIDEZ, ANGELICA MIRA
11862 LAPIDEZ, EDSEL INDAG
11863 LAPIRA, JALLAN JERDEN SIGUA
11864 LAPISAC, GEAM WENSLLY SISON
11865 LAPITAN, ANNALYN CUNANAN
11866 LAPITAN, CHLOE ISABELLA SALCEDO
11867 LAPITAN, IRRA KATRINA OLIQUINO
11868 LAPLANA, FREMA PERSEVERANCIA
11869 LAPONG, IRISH ORTEGA
11870 LAPONG, MARILYN ROSETE
11871 LAPORCA, KNARFE JR OSILA
11872 LAPORE, ARIEL ESTORIA
11873 LAPORE, PRINCESS SARAH MATAGANAS
11874 LAPU-OS, RICHALYN VILLANUEVA
11875 LAPUAG, JANERRY VILLENA
11876 LAPURA, CHEZIELLE MAE BASIT
11877 LAPUS, CHARRY MAE MATUTE
11878 LAPUZ, CHRISTIAN ARIES PELAYO
11879 LAPUZ, IRENE SALAS
11880 LAPUZ, JACKY LOU MANGAOANG
11881 LAPUZ, JOHNMARK BORNALES
11882 LAPUZ, MARK HAZEL PISALBON
11883 LAPUZ, NORIEL DEVILLES
11884 LAPUZ, RONALD BAYAUA
11885 LAPUZ, ROSALLA AMURAO
11886 LAPUZ, ROSEL TABAO
11887 LAQUIAN, REMI CHRISTINE BOGNOT
11888 LAQUINDANUM, DAISYLIN SOL
11889 LARA, HONEYBREY RUIZ
11890 LARA, JAY ROMMEL FERRER
11891 LARA, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
11892 LARA, MARIA RICA FERATER
11893 LARACAS, NIKKA REGOROSA
11894 LARAN, JESSICA EPIS
11895 LARANJO, DANILYN MONTALVO
11896 LARANJO, LOVELY CANTONAO
11897 LARANJO, MA JANE CORONA
11898 LARAZO, MA LOURDES JOECELENE ESPORLAS
11899 LAREZA, AUSTINE GRACE MIRABUNA
11900 LAREZA, MA FRANCIA YGUSGUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 240 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 LARGA, CRISTINE ALTERADO
11902 LARGADO, ROSSMAN PITEL
11903 LARGO, ALLAN VILLAFLOR
11904 LARGO, JESSIEL MAPANO
11905 LARIBA, DENSIE GANADOS
11906 LARIBA, NELSON RETIZA
11907 LARIBO, DIANNA MAE TOLENTINO
11908 LARIDA, JERED LOMOD
11909 LARIDO, SONNY JACOBO
11910 LARIGA, ISSACHAR DELOS SANTOS
11911 LARIN, NICA MAE PABUSTAN
11912 LARINES, LORIE LEE WALITO
11913 LARION, AIKO ALCORANO
11914 LARIOSA, JUANNE CHRISTINE ANTECRISTO
11915 LARIOSA, KATRINA ABROGENA
11916 LARISMA, RANFOL CORONADO
11917 LARIZA, REYBON TAYCO
11918 LAROCO, JERICHKO BAUER LARANANG
11919 LAROCO, RAF LHISTER BUENAVENTURA
11920 LARONG, HAZEL GALANIDA
11921 LAROSA, DAWN MARIE ALISBO
11922 LAROSA, RUTH CABALUNA
11923 LAROT, GABRIELA SALADAGA
11924 LAROYA, NANCY ABAOAG
11925 LAROZA, ALBINO CORTEZ
11926 LARROZA, LADY BON
11927 LARUAN, CHARMEN KEY IGNACIO
11928 LARUAN, JOAN SIMEON
11929 LARUGAL, MICHELLE BAINGAN
11930 LASALA, BIANCA JOYCE MANGUIAT
11931 LASAM, MARITEL SALAS
11932 LASAN, MAENARD GRACE SALVADOR
11933 LASAR, NIÑO URGEL
11934 LASCANO, CLARK ALLEN YLDESO
11935 LASCANO, MELODY CAISIP
11936 LASCAÑAS, EUNIKA SOCO
11937 LASCO, CATHERINE ANTOLIN
11938 LASCUÑA, RYNDON KARL BERJAME
11939 LASDOSE, NIÑA RICA AMOROTO
11940 LASEGAN, BENJAMIN III BANGAO
11941 LASHERAS, JOHN KENNETH DE MAYO
11942 LASMARIAS, MARIA AMELI AGIR
11943 LASQUITE, LEONAH NABAS
11944 LASQUITES, DANISE GRACE LADAGA
11945 LASTIMA, JONAS MIGUEL GREMIO
11946 LASTIMOSA, ZEPHANY CASTILLON
11947 LASTIMOSO, MARRIEL VALDEZ
11948 LAT, REYNALYN LAYLAY
11949 LAT, TRIZHA ANN OCAMPO
11950 LATIBAN, JONNAH ROSE MANDAGWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 241 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 LATINA, ANDREA BIANCA RAMOS
11952 LATIP, JOSEPHINE PATIÑO
11953 LATO, CRIS CHAREN ARAGON
11954 LATO, NECY MANOLIS
11955 LATOY, ANABEL JUAREZ
11956 LATUMBO, SHERWIN SIMPLICIANO
11957 LAUDE, LORIE-JANE ALTES
11958 LAUDERES, NENITA BATICAN
11959 LAUM, RICHIEL CANTONJOS
11960 LAURADO, KAREN GASPAR
11961 LAURAS, TERESA RESOTA
11962 LAUREANO, MARIE ANTONNETTE JUAREZ
11963 LAUREJAS, KAREN ALAGANO
11964 LAUREL, LEA ESMERIA
11965 LAURELLA, APRIL ROSS NISNISAN
11966 LAURENTE, JHUN VIRGIL DULOS
11967 LAURENTE, MARY BETH DEMETERIO
11968 LAURENTE, MARY KRIS BUHION
11969 LAURENTE, MARY SHEINNE ROSE LAVADOR
11970 LAURETA, CAESARINA MAY HORCASITAS
11971 LAURETA, CATHERINE HORCASITAS
11972 LAURETA, JOHNSON NILLO
11973 LAURETA, LEONARD AGILLION
11974 LAURIO, ANGELIE GRUTA
11975 LAURIO, ANTONEE JOI DIMERO
11976 LAURIO, JANET DONASCO
11977 LAURIO, JOHNDIL EVANGELISTA
11978 LAURON, DOLLY GLAIR CAÑESARES
11979 LAURON, GEVALAINE CLEMEN
11980 LAURON, JHONSON GARCIANO
11981 LAURON, KATELYN BALBOA
11982 LAURON, MARVEN AGBON
11983 LAURON, SOFRONIO JR BACORDO
11984 LAUSA, LEONICEL AUDITOR
11985 LAUSON, CHRYSTAL ANNE PINERA
11986 LAUT, GISELLE SALUYA
11987 LAUTA, MYLENE CERTEZA
11988 LAUTA, SARAH SALANATIN
11989 LAUZ, ELLEN LEONOR ULEP
11990 LAUZON, CARMILA JAMERO
11991 LAUZON, GENIFEL BASIBAS
11992 LAVADO, JESSA JOY ASERIT
11993 LAVADOR, EUCLID JEFF BATOON
11994 LAVARIAS, CELSO ALDANA
11995 LAVARRO, PAUL MARCO RODRIGUEZ
11996 LAVETORIA, EDGAR JR CAPILI
11997 LAVILLA, CHONA GUACENA
11998 LAVILLA, FRANZ MARIE FLORES
11999 LAVILLA, LEODEGARIO JR BRAULIO
12000 LAVILLES, REO MONTAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 242 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 LAVISTE, MARK ANGELO BORAL
12002 LAVISTO, JORLYN ESTOPE
12003 LAWAGON, STEPHANIE CATIPAY
12004 LAWAS, DONNA MARIE ILUSTRISIMO
12005 LAWAS, ENALY OAMILDA
12006 LAWAS, EVERLY TADIOGON
12007 LAWAS, JANNELE WENCESLAO
12008 LAWAS, MARY JANE CALDERON
12009 LAWAS, MELDE ALMACIN
12010 LAWYAN, ANGELOU BATERSAL
12011 LAXAMANA, ANGELO MERCADO
12012 LAXAMANA, ARNOLD PASION
12013 LAY-AT, FRANCES CARIE BAUCAN
12014 LAYA, CHRISTIAN JAY SOPE
12015 LAYAG, KATHERINE JULIANO
12016 LAYAGUIN, RICHARD JR SILADA
12017 LAYAN, ANNA MERMA ACASO
12018 LAYAO, RONALYN CABRADILLA
12019 LAYAOG, JANE DESABILLE
12020 LAYCO, PRENCES JOY SALVADOR
12021 LAYDEROS, BILLY ESPENIDA
12022 LAYLING, NORHAYDA TAPSIN
12023 LAYLO, EVETTE ENDAYA
12024 LAYMA, MERCY JANE GARCIA
12025 LAYNO, SAMMUEL CASTILLO
12026 LAYOG, BABY LYN ROSALES
12027 LAYOG, JENNEDETH LOMIBAO
12028 LAYOG, RHEA MAE GABATO
12029 LAYOLA, CHERRIE MALOU FRIAS
12030 LAYON, DESIREE MANZON
12031 LAYONON, VIVIAN DUMANA
12032 LAYOSA, JESSA LLENO
12033 LAYSON, MARIE ELIZABETH LACAMBRA
12034 LAYSON, ROSEL PASCOLADO
12035 LAYSON, THERESA GARCIA
12036 LAYUG, ALBERT BAUTISTA
12037 LAYUG, APRILYN SARCIA
12038 LAYUG, DAMARU CLEVANDER MARTINEZ
12039 LAYUGAN, JOBILLE ABUAN
12040 LAYUGAN, MARK BON BALLADA
12041 LAZANA, MEN HERZEN SANTOS
12042 LAZARO, CLARISSA TIMON
12043 LAZARO, HAIMARA GABRIELLE AMBOR
12044 LAZARO, HAZEL MAE BALABAT
12045 LAZARO, LEONORE DARLA VELASCO
12046 LAZARO, LIZA FRANCIA ORCINE
12047 LAZARO, ROSALIE DEL ROSARIO
12048 LAZARO, ROWEL DIOSO
12049 LAZARO, SUSIE HERMINIO
12050 LAZARRA, REGINE MORALLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 243 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 LAZARTE, LOVELY GALLANTES
12052 LAZARTE, RENAIRE FRANCIS ALFORQUE
12053 LAZATIN, MARY ROSE BERNARDEZ
12054 LAZIER, BRYDEN CAIN ARCEO
12055 LAZO, CARREN JOY PALER
12056 LAZO, JUSTIN NIKKO GUINDULMAN
12057 LAZO, MECHIE LARIZA
12058 LAZO, ROSEMARIE ENOLPE
12059 LAZULA, SHINAMIE TAGAB
12060 LAÑOHAN, LORENA PATRIA
12061 LAÑOHAN, OLIVER CABANACAN
12062 LEABRES, ADRIAN MABALAY
12063 LEAL, LILY MAE
12064 LEAL, MARICRIS SALAPATE
12065 LEAL, PIERRE NIEDO
12066 LEAL, STEPHEN JOHN MACULAS
12067 LEAÑO, DAN RATILLA
12068 LEBECO, ERIC ESPIÑA
12069 LEBICO, GHEOFFRIE BHONG PAJUELAS
12070 LEBIOS, MA ADELA BREVA
12071 LEBRIA, JESSICAR GACASAN
12072 LEBRILLA, MARICEL SAN-ORIL
12073 LEBRINO, BEVERLY RONATO
12074 LECERA, GEZENITH MAY TACHADO
12075 LECTANA, JESALYN CAPATE
12076 LEDA, FREDELYN ANDRES
12077 LEDAMA, ROSE ANN MAE MAGNO
12078 LEDANG, KRISTOFFER BRYAN MACAYAN
12079 LEDESMA, ALLEINE JOY CANTERO
12080 LEDESMA, EARL NIÑO BUENAVISTA
12081 LEDESMA, GALENE ESQUILLO
12082 LEDESMA, MA LUISA JAVIER
12083 LEE, ARNEL JR QUIRIT
12084 LEE, GEM ERIKA DELUMEN
12085 LEE, NESCHEE ARELLANO
12086 LEE, STEPHENY VIDAL
12087 LEE, STEVEN JABIL
12088 LEGANTIN, MARRY JOY MASINAPOC
12089 LEGANTIN, SHEENA DAVO
12090 LEGARDE, KIMBERLY WICAS
12091 LEGARIA, CRISTINE MAY PONTIMAYOR
12092 LEGARIO, DYRINE JOY BEBAR
12093 LEGASPI, CHRISTINA ROLLON
12094 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE DYAN ROSEL
12095 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE MAY MAGTIBAY
12096 LEGASPI, CRISTY JOY TRIMIDAL
12097 LEGASPI, CYRYLL JOHN ANGELITO
12098 LEGASPI, HURLENE GARBOSA
12099 LEGASPI, JAMES JOHN WALKER
12100 LEGASPI, JENALYN LAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 244 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 LEGASPI, JODELYN RAMILLOZA
12102 LEGASPI, JOHN REDEM AREGLO
12103 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ROQUE
12104 LEGASPI, NIEZL MORENO
12105 LEGASPI, NYLEAH MERLUZA
12106 LEGASPI, RALF MELTZER SARONO
12107 LEGASPI, REGAN POBLETE
12108 LEGASPI, ROCELE ROSARIO
12109 LEGATOB, MAE LIZA MANOS
12110 LEGION, CYRUS RIA YBANEZ
12111 LEGION, LIZA CANOY
12112 LEIDO, JAMAICA EMBANECIDO
12113 LEJANO, GOMER REYES
12114 LELINA, CHARO LUISA QUILANG
12115 LEMERIC, REGHEN LARANJA
12116 LEMI, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
12117 LENARES, WILMA LUZIELLE AMAYA
12118 LENDIO, ELLEN VERIDEJO
12119 LENGSET, NEIZEL TABAAN
12120 LENIZO, SARAH JEAN AQUILIÑO
12121 LENOMTA, JOHN PAUL GATCHALIAN
12122 LEOCADIO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
12123 LEONA, JEFFREY MOCORRO
12124 LEONA, NOIME NOBLE
12125 LEONARDO, CAMILLE LOGRONIO
12126 LEONARDO, JESSA ZUELA
12127 LEONARDO, MARVIE ALVAREZ
12128 LEONCIO, RONJAE LINTAG
12129 LEONES, CHRISTOPHER ROSAS
12130 LEONES, CRISTOPHER TORRES
12131 LEONES, RIZZA MAE RUTAQUIO
12132 LEONES, ROWENA MACALISANG
12133 LEONES, RUTH MAGPULONG
12134 LEONG, NEIL ANTHONY TRANA
12135 LEONILLO, DONNA NECESITO
12136 LEONOR, FLORA DEL CIELO GRIPO
12137 LEONOR, MICAH LAURINE POLLONA
12138 LEONOR, ROSEANN CASIMSIMAN
12139 LEOP, WENVELLE JOY LUNTAO
12140 LEOPANDO, RODRIGO LOUISE SERRANO
12141 LEOPARDAS, IVY JEAN LIMPANGOG
12142 LEOPARDAS, JEANA TABION
12143 LEOPARDAS, REANNE DELFIN
12144 LEPARTO, KAREN BAYRON
12145 LEPASANA, LADY LOU IGNACIO
12146 LEPON, JOEL MAINIT
12147 LEPRAN, JULIO RASEC PULLA
12148 LEQUIDO, NELIA CUENTO
12149 LEQUIN, JESSA LYN DELA CRUZ
12150 LERADO, MELVIE DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 245 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 LERASAN, ELLEN EDAR
12152 LERIN, AL RABUYA
12153 LERIO, CHRISTOFER EDWARD ABARQUEZ
12154 LERIO, MARJORIE PICARDAL
12155 LERION, MARJORIE SUMAYA
12156 LERIOS, JOHN TITO PALOMA
12157 LERON, NOEL MONTALES
12158 LERON, ROWELYN SARONG
12159 LERONA, ANNA MARIEL SANTOS
12160 LESIGUES, JULIET PIRANTE
12161 LESIGUES, MANILYN AGAO
12162 LETABA, ZARIN GERSHON PADILLA
12163 LETADA, JOYMARIE KEN MABANGIS
12164 LETEGIO, NORLYN SANTOCEDAD
12165 LETIGIO, JOANNA MICULOB
12166 LEVITA, ANGELICA CUENCA
12167 LEYBAG, MA ELIZABETH SOMBRETO
12168 LEYBAN, JOHN CARLO PURIFICACION
12169 LEYCO, KENNETH REMORIN
12170 LEYESA, LAIRA JANE LLANES
12171 LEYNES, ARCHIE MARANAN
12172 LEYNES, ROSIELYN ADRA
12173 LEYSA, DIANE DELA CRUZ
12174 LEYSA, RICHARD MARCK BINUYA
12175 LEYSON, JOSE ANTONIO JR BAQUEQUE
12176 LEYVA, CATHLIEN MODINA
12177 LIAD, CHRISTIAN ROBREDILLO
12178 LIAD, JESSAMAE SALVADOR
12179 LIAGAO, MARLYN SALVE
12180 LIANGCO, JANELLE DE ROXAS
12181 LIANZON, LENIE GRACE DE JESUS
12182 LIBAN, MIRA CHESCA MAMON
12183 LIBAO, RIZA LEE MAGLANGIT
12184 LIBARIO, NICKIE ALDRIN MANDIGMA
12185 LIBATOG, LUXMIE MARIE QUINQUILERIA
12186 LIBATON, AILEEN FAITH FIGURACION
12187 LIBATON, JOLINA ALCIBAR
12188 LIBAYO, RENELYN CABBIGAT
12189 LIBERATO, LEXZ PETALLAR
12190 LIBERATO, RICKY JOSE SEJANE
12191 LIBO-ON, APRIL RIVERA
12192 LIBO-ON, ASHLEY FONTILLAS
12193 LIBO-ON, RAMIE ANNE IBALLA
12194 LIBOON, ABBEGAIL JOY DEJILLO
12195 LIBOSADA, JADE SHAIRA VILLEGAS
12196 LIBRADILLA, ALDREN TOLORES
12197 LIBRADILLA, JOAN MAY BIRAO
12198 LIBRANZA, MARIA PREFELEXES PALOMAR
12199 LIBRON, CRIS OMEGA AMERICA
12200 LIBUANGAN, JENEVA TAPAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 246 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 LIBUNAO, ANDA ORIOSA
12202 LIBUNAO, MARK ANTHONY DIMAYUGA
12203 LIBUNAO, MARY ANN ERMAC
12204 LIBUNAO, ROCHELLE RELOX
12205 LICAROS, LAIZA JANE MAASIN
12206 LICAWAN, VIALOVELY JOICE JOSE
12207 LICAYAN, EUGENE UMOQUIT
12208 LICAYO, ZYNIE BINAN
12209 LICERA, LOVEKISS BACOR
12210 LICERIO, IMELDA MONERA
12211 LICO, GILLENE
12212 LICO, JOY BAYONA
12213 LICONG, HAZEL ESCOLAR
12214 LICOT, MICHELLE MILIAN
12215 LICTAG, DOREEN NAVALLO
12216 LICTAG, LESIERY COSALAN
12217 LICUANAN, JIA KHRISYA VELASCO
12218 LICUDO, JOHN RHEY ESTABILLO
12219 LICUP, CHELSI PANGILINAN
12220 LICWASEN, RIEZEL LIGLIGEN
12221 LIDRES, ANTONIO JR BOLLOSA
12222 LIGAN, EDSEL MATES
12223 LIGASON, MELIZA EILEEN GRACE ORTIZO
12224 LIGMAYO, ROMEL MACULHI
12225 LIGONES, LLOYD BON MAHUMOT
12226 LIGOS, ALVIN DEPOLLO
12227 LIGSANAN, FLORENDO LABITA
12228 LIGTAS, ROSELA OLASIMAN
12229 LIGUAN, RONALYN GAGAP
12230 LIGUAYAN, ALYZZA LOU-ANN PACOT
12231 LIGUTAN, RHEE CUARTEROS
12232 LILAGAN, ELISHA OLAVARIO
12233 LILAGAN, PRECIOUS MAY LONTAC
12234 LILLO, RENAN ABAD
12235 LIM, ABIGAIL DULOGIN
12236 LIM, ALTHEA JOY BARING
12237 LIM, ARIANNE JOY VERZOSA
12238 LIM, CHARESH
12239 LIM, ERICSON GADORES
12240 LIM, GLEYZ REYMAR DE GUZMAN
12241 LIM, JANICA ROSE VOSOTROS
12242 LIM, JERALEEN RUTH UY
12243 LIM, KATHLYN JOY CLARAVALL
12244 LIM, RAUL WINSTON RECIÑA
12245 LIM, RINNA NARVAEZ
12246 LIM, ROSA REY ANNE BELARDO
12247 LIM, ROSELLER ANENON
12248 LIM, ROXETTE REBOLLOS
12249 LIM, SHARON CAÑALES
12250 LIM, SIOFAITH CABUSAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 247 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 LIMANA, REINA JOY PAYANGGA
12252 LIMAYO, JUSTINE JEAN JOSE
12253 LIMBADAN, SHARON MADRID
12254 LIMBAG, ELY ROSE DELOCADO
12255 LIMBAGA, RAUL CAAYON
12256 LIMBAGA, RONALYN RAMA
12257 LIMBO, MYRIELL ORTIZ
12258 LIMBONG, NAJIR BONG
12259 LIMBOY, WEDILYN PALLER
12260 LIMBRE, GENALYN PERMIGONES
12261 LIMEN, STEVE RAMQUE
12262 LIMITAREZ, CYRIEL SELARAS
12263 LIMO-AN, MARISA BUCAG
12264 LIMOCON, IAN JAY DAG-ON
12265 LIMON, HANNIE MAE PAMBID
12266 LIMON, JACKELYN PABLO
12267 LIMON, MAE ALTE DELA CUADRA
12268 LIMOS, CRISELLE ARCILLAS
12269 LIMOSNERO, CYRELYN GAAN
12270 LIMOSNERO, KRISHA FE NAVARRA
12271 LIMOT, MELUNA ALESTE
12272 LIMPAG, NICY FRANCISCO
12273 LIMPANGOG, JOHN EIVIEN DALE COSTELO
12274 LIMPANGOG, RODALYN MAY MENGUITO
12275 LIMPANGOG, SHEANNA DAWN LORZANO
12276 LIMPIADA, KATHLEEN KATE AMBAT
12277 LIMQUIACO, HAZEL ANGELIC BARCELONA
12278 LINAO, JENNOEL JABINES
12279 LINAO, MA JENNEFER PATALINGHUG
12280 LINAS, EMIELYN VILLARUEL
12281 LINATOC, IVAN LACBAY
12282 LINATOC, JELONIE GONZALES
12283 LINAWAN, DINO SANCHEZ
12284 LINAWAN, PATRICIA KHYLL ARADO
12285 LINAZA, MERIAM URIOS
12286 LINDAG, KIMBERLY MANEB
12287 LINDAIN, ANGELICA ACOSTA
12288 LINDAWAN, MITZI MARJORIE FERMIN
12289 LINDAYAO, ANGELI GRACE ARNAIZ
12290 LINDAYAO, VIAGONESA GADIANE
12291 LINDO, JENNICKA ATIENZA
12292 LINDO, MARIA RIZALIE SERAFICA
12293 LINDO, MICHELLE TAGACA
12294 LINDO, SUCHIE PALMISA
12295 LINGAD, CRISTIAN GALANG
12296 LINGAD, JECIEL CARAIG
12297 LINGAD, KATHRINA MAE RONDARES
12298 LINGAD, RYAN JAY RODRIGUEZ
12299 LINGAMEN, VERGIE SOBREVEGA
12300 LINGAN, JIMMY JR PEPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 248 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 LINGAT, JOHN JOSEPH CANLAS
12302 LINGBANAN, ABIGAIL LOZANO
12303 LINGBANAN, JAMES JR OSBOKEN
12304 LINGCALLO, GLORAINE SARMIENTO
12305 LINGCARO, NOREEN LOBITAÑA
12306 LINSAG, JESSA MAE APOSTOL
12307 LINTAG, BERNADETTE NATIVIDAD
12308 LINTAG, JAYSON GALANG
12309 LINTAO, JARAIZA VILLAMOR
12310 LINTAO, LLYOD ANTHONY LERASAN
12311 LINTASAN, RAWDA ARIP
12312 LINTERNA, JOANNE MAE OLIVE PUSPOS
12313 LIPAOPAO, ROSALYN MIÑAO
12314 LIPAR, REINALYN FERRER
12315 LIPARDO, JOHN AXL SALDUA
12316 LIPATA, MA ANTONETH CARREON
12317 LIPAYON, MARIA LUZ MIALA
12318 LIPIT, RANDYLYN LABAD
12319 LIQUIT, MAUREEN GORRA
12320 LIRA, GIMWELL MAGTIBAY
12321 LIRASAN, JERSON LAÑOHAN
12322 LIRAY, JAMES BERLEY MAGDAONG
12323 LIRAZAN, ANDREI MIKAEL CRISOSTOMO
12324 LIRIO, JOHN MELBERT CEREMONIA
12325 LIRIO, ROANNE MARGARET ARABIT
12326 LISAY, CHRISTINA MANSANERO
12327 LISAYEN, MARICEL LIZARDO
12328 LISBOS, YHAMIE PANO
12329 LISING, JAPHET PAUL SADIO
12330 LISING, JULIE ANN ASURTO
12331 LISING, PIPPEN SKUM DOMINGO
12332 LISONDRA, ALYSSA ANN TUBAL
12333 LISONDRA, CATHERINE BALIAR
12334 LISONDRA, FLORAMIE CATUBAY
12335 LITAO, ALLAN JAKE KINDOM
12336 LITAO, LEAH MAE TRASES
12337 LIU, CHRISTIAN JOEY CAPANAY
12338 LIWALAS, FRANCEL FLORES
12339 LIWALAS, MARIA KASSANDRA DAVID
12340 LIWANAG, APRIL PADAGAS
12341 LIWANAG, JEYAN MAGTIBAY
12342 LIWANAG, KRISTELL PINEDA
12343 LIWANAG, MYCA GARCIA
12344 LIZADA, RENE MAE PATRIARCA
12345 LIZARDA, RAMON JR MALIJANA
12346 LIZARDO, JORDAN AIRONE FRANCISCO
12347 LIZARES, MARK LORENZO CRISOLOGO
12348 LIZASO, JAYSEL CABAG
12349 LIÑAN, HENIL GRACE HERRERA
12350 LLABAN, SHEONY ROSE MERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 249 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 LLABORE, ARLYN JACOB
12352 LLABORE, MARVI JOY AYCARDO
12353 LLABORES, KRISTINE JOY PATUNGAN
12354 LLACUNA, MARICHU MANGA
12355 LLAGAS, DAISY GUARNES
12356 LLAGAS, LORRAINE CRUZ
12357 LLAGAS, LOUIE BERGADO
12358 LLAGAS, MICHAEL RICHMON ADANTE
12359 LLAGUNO, SHENAMIE LEYSON
12360 LLAMAS, MICHELLE GUANZON
12361 LLAMAS, ROWEN ONATO
12362 LLAMES, JESSIELIE BOTE
12363 LLAMES, MARA MARIES OBDOSANTOS
12364 LLAMIDO, STEPHEN HESED CAMINGAWAN
12365 LLANDINO, MARIEL MERANDUQUE
12366 LLANERA, KRISTINE GARCIA
12367 LLANERA, LEIZEL MARQUESES
12368 LLANERA, MAYLENE BANGAYAN
12369 LLANERA, ROSEMAINE NIOG
12370 LLANES, JENNIFER TAGALAG
12371 LLANES, KASSELE ENCILA
12372 LLANES, MARY GRACE SAMBAYAN
12373 LLANILLO, EMMALYN BERNAL
12374 LLANITA, JOVY GAMOLO
12375 LLANO, FLORIE MAE SORIANO
12376 LLANO, JAIDE BACHICHA
12377 LLANO, MARIE ANN IVO ANTIGRO
12378 LLANO, MARY CRIS DAING
12379 LLANOS, JANE LYNH PELEGRINO
12380 LLANOS, RAMONITU BETAIZAR
12381 LLANTERO, JUDEL JIMENA
12382 LLANTINO, R-LYN INCOLESIO
12383 LLANTO, ANALIZA MINGUITO
12384 LLANTO, CARMINA AREVALO
12385 LLANTO, MARY GILDEE MANTE
12386 LLANTO, NOREEN AMBONG
12387 LLANTOS, NIÑA AUBREY MARFIL
12388 LLANZA, JUNEA ANN AGUNOS
12389 LLAPITAN, ROMEO JR MIRONTOS
12390 LLARENA, AILEEN ARGETE
12391 LLARENAS, CHRISTINE CEREZO
12392 LLAVE, ALEXANDER TEVES
12393 LLEGADO, FIDES ERIKA OBIASCA
12394 LLEGADO, JOVELYN ELIS
12395 LLEGO, JELLY MAE SAN JOSE
12396 LLEGO, LOVELY CHARIZ FLORENTINE
12397 LLEMIT, ARNEL JAMERO
12398 LLENA, JOSELITO BINO
12399 LLENA, ROSALYN BARCIAL
12400 LLENADO, MARY EMELLIE JOY CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 250 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 LLENES, ANGELO MAGNAYE
12402 LLENO, NICOLE VARGAS
12403 LLENOS, GENEROSO ABELARDE
12404 LLENOS, JENINA JIMENO
12405 LLERA, LIEZEL CATUBAY
12406 LLEVA, ANGELIKA ARMAS
12407 LLIDO, MELODY AMPLER
12408 LLONA, EVELYN BIEN
12409 LLONO, OMEGA APAWAN
12410 LLORCA, JEAN MARIE PALZARIO
12411 LLORENTE, AILEEN PABLEO
12412 LLORENTE, HAZEL MAE CALICARAN
12413 LLORITO, JEFFTY PASTOLERO
12414 LLORITO, RENALYN SALVADOR
12415 LLOVIDO, GLICERIO BALAUAG
12416 LLUVIDO, JENEPHER ZAPATOS
12417 LO, GENELYN SOLVER
12418 LO, IRA PSY CABULOY
12419 LO, JOHN ARIS PAMA
12420 LO, JUDITH ORFANO
12421 LO, MARIE CRIS DAYONDON
12422 LOABLE, DESIREE JOY TANILON
12423 LOBADO, ADDIE RONQUILLO
12424 LOBERANES, CHERY MAE ESPARAGUERA
12425 LOBERIANO, KIMBERLY LAUREÑO
12426 LOBERIANO, ROSE ANN GUAZON
12427 LOBERIO, HERSHELYN MALOBAGO
12428 LOBEROS, ELBERT ARABILLA
12429 LOBIDO, CHERRYLYN LLANDA
12430 LOBIN, JHON RIC PAUL MOTITA
12431 LOBINA, CRISBERT PICARDAL
12432 LOBINO, RIJEL MAY DALUMPINES
12433 LOBIS, JAYSON PECSON
12434 LOBITAÑA, MADELYN PUABEN
12435 LOBO, HANIE JAY PAN
12436 LOBO, MHAR RYAN JR FABRO
12437 LOBO, WELFE ANN PUSPUS
12438 LOBOS, ROWENA TOLENTINO
12439 LOBREGUITO, ZERRAH JIL PONSICA
12440 LOBRINO, DARYLL BORREL
12441 LOBUSTA, NILE MAJESTY SARACANLAO
12442 LOCANDO, QUENIE VALDEZ
12443 LOCEÑADA, ARA ASTILLERO
12444 LOCSIN, KARYL KAY ARQUERO
12445 LOCSIN, MIA JANE MARAVILLA
12446 LOCSIN, SHANERA GALLANO
12447 LODEVICE, TRISHA ANN SIODINA
12448 LODRONIO, RANIELLE TORIBIO
12449 LOFAMIA, FUNNY MESTIOLA
12450 LOFRANCO, JASON BALURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 251 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 LOFRANCO, KIMBERLY CELA
12452 LOFRANCO, RACELO SARADPON
12453 LOGATIMAN, JOEMIL VILLANO-AC
12454 LOGDONIO, HONEY GRACE ALJAS
12455 LOGDONIO, RAILENN LAZAGA
12456 LOGRONIO, KYLE HERMOSO
12457 LOGRONIO, LYCA CRIZALDO
12458 LOLO, RICO MAGDAONG
12459 LOLO, SHOSHANNIM ADAVAN
12460 LOLONG, ARJANE DEDUYA
12461 LOLONG, BRENDA CABARLO
12462 LOLONG, GENEVIVE MEE JUNGCO
12463 LOMA, MICHAEL JOHN REGIDOR
12464 LOMA, RHIZZA MAE CONCEPCION
12465 LOMAHAN, SHIRLY VILLAMONTE
12466 LOMASAG, JANICE PAIRAT
12467 LOMBOG, RUSUEL ESCALADA
12468 LOMBOY, CHRISTIAN ENCINARES
12469 LOMBOY, EDEZA MAE ELEGADO
12470 LOMBOY, SHIELA MAE PANELO
12471 LOMIBAO, JENNIFER GINES
12472 LOMIGO, ALVA BELDIA
12473 LOMO, JOAN LAGUMBAY
12474 LOMONDOT, NORLAILAH MABASOK
12475 LOMPERO, RENZO CAÑETE
12476 LOMUGDANG, JONATHAN MAGSIPOC
12477 LONCERAS, ANA KRIZZIA PINTAL
12478 LONDOB, MERILLE GRACE CALALAS
12479 LONGABELA, DONNA HAZEL TITULAR
12480 LONGAKIT, KRISTEL SACDALAN
12481 LONGAKIT, NANCY MURING
12482 LONGAKIT, RHEA JEAN HISTA
12483 LONGAQUIT, EDWARD QUIZONA
12484 LONGCOP, MILDRED MALANA
12485 LONGDASON, KRISTINE JOY SAWAD
12486 LONTABO, CASTRO JR NAPOLES
12487 LONTABO, LYNA NAPOLES
12488 LONTAC, DIOSA LUISE LABANGCO
12489 LONTAYAO, JUDY ANN CASINILLO
12490 LONZAGA, MINI DEANNE NOBLEZA
12491 LOOD, ARIEL MENDEZ
12492 LOOD, DIAMOND CID NADERA
12493 LOOD, MARIA HYDE LIMBUAN
12494 LOPECILLO, ERRAH SHEVA DE CASTRO
12495 LOPECILLO, GOLDY ANN PAYOT
12496 LOPECILLO, RESSEL EBORDA
12497 LOPENA, LOUELA MARIE GAMBE
12498 LOPERA, ANGELITH GERONIMO
12499 LOPEZ, ANA MARIA LARLAR
12500 LOPEZ, ANGEL KATHLEEN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 252 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 LOPEZ, APPLE KATHERINE SANGOYO
12502 LOPEZ, ARNOLD PALOMERAS
12503 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
12504 LOPEZ, CORNELIO JR CUEVA
12505 LOPEZ, EDMUND AYALA
12506 LOPEZ, ELMARIE MAE TOLEDO
12507 LOPEZ, GENELYN CABALLERO
12508 LOPEZ, HAZEL JANE SULAPAS
12509 LOPEZ, ICY KAYE MARASIGAN
12510 LOPEZ, JAY MAE GHIN CALLAO
12511 LOPEZ, JAYCON CACERES
12512 LOPEZ, JESEL CHARISH GUINIT
12513 LOPEZ, JESREIL JAY GUERTA
12514 LOPEZ, JEZIEL ARANAS
12515 LOPEZ, JOEJUANNA BABE TANO
12516 LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL
12517 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL LAGAT
12518 LOPEZ, JOSHUA CONSIGO
12519 LOPEZ, JOY MICHELLE TIOXON
12520 LOPEZ, JUNRITCH SABAYTON
12521 LOPEZ, KAREN CORPUS
12522 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY ENCARNADO
12523 LOPEZ, LAURENCIO JR DIOMAMPO
12524 LOPEZ, LIEZETTE AIRA ROLLON
12525 LOPEZ, LORA MAE MEDEL
12526 LOPEZ, LOVELY MONNICA CASTIL
12527 LOPEZ, MARIVIC CAGURANGAN
12528 LOPEZ, MARY JOYCE ANN AMOR
12529 LOPEZ, MERCY ANCIS
12530 LOPEZ, NIÑA ANGELICA MALUBAY
12531 LOPEZ, NYRA MAE TORALBA
12532 LOPEZ, PHOEBE FLORENDO
12533 LOPEZ, PRINCESS DELA ROSA
12534 LOPEZ, RIA JOY RAQUIPISO
12535 LOPEZ, ROCHELLE CRUZ
12536 LOPEZ, RONALEEN CAPUL
12537 LOPEZ, ROSARIO DAVID
12538 LOPEZ, ROSE ANNE PAVICO
12539 LOPEZ, RUBYLYN DELA CRUZ
12540 LOPEZ, RUTH HANSEL ADECER
12541 LOPEZ, SARAH JEAN FARILLON
12542 LOPEZ, SARAH KAYE LOZANO
12543 LOPEZ, SHAIRA MESA
12544 LOPEZ, SHARREN BONTUYAN
12545 LOPEZ, SHELLA MAE DE LA CRUZ
12546 LOPEZ, SUSAN AGUILAN
12547 LOPEZ, SUSANA MAY RAYO
12548 LOPEZ, VOLTER
12549 LOPINAC, ANGELICA JO BANDAYRIL
12550 LOPOS, GERALD MILITANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 253 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 LOPOY, RHEAMIE SABUERO
12552 LOQUING, DIANA ROSE CASTRO
12553 LOQUIS, IRISHNE SEGUNDERA
12554 LORA, HIEDE GUMOP-AS
12555 LOREJO, GLYNBIE MITCHILL BACO
12556 LOREN, JENNET GAMAYON
12557 LORENTE, PATRICK JOHN MORCOZO
12558 LORENZANA, IAN GLENN BALILI
12559 LORENZANA, MARICEL VILLAS
12560 LORENZO, EVIN JUN MAGBO-O
12561 LORENZO, FLORENDA ESTA
12562 LORENZO, FRICILLA JOY CRUZ
12563 LORENZO, GLAIRE ANN ZAMBRANO
12564 LORENZO, JONALYN BESA
12565 LORENZO, RYA VICTORIA DELA CRUZ
12566 LORENZO, SHANE ALEXIS CALAMANAN
12567 LORESTO, JUDITH NABOR
12568 LORETO, CARL
12569 LORETO, RODEL CHATTO
12570 LOREZCA, PATRIZIA JOY LAPID
12571 LORIA, BRYAN CARL LOZADA
12572 LORIA, CHERLYN HUNAHUNAN
12573 LORICA, JOLLY MAY COLITORIO
12574 LORICA, YORADYL CURATO
12575 LORICO, ROMMEL PATRICK DESEO
12576 LORILLA, EDESA CERDEÑA
12577 LORILLA, MARIDEL MARASIGAN
12578 LORILLA, RENATO CANONOY
12579 LORIN, PRINCESS MALIWAT
12580 LORO, ALYSSA
12581 LORO, DARWIN RUBIO
12582 LOSANOY, KIMBERLY COMAINGKING
12583 LOSITAÑO, CYRENE JOY PEREZ
12584 LOSO, ABBY DACUYAN
12585 LOSTE, RUBY DE LUNA
12586 LOTA, ALEZON GALISANAO
12587 LOTA, CHARELYN CAGAYAT
12588 LOTINO, REYMARK LUPANGO
12589 LOTO, JHON ANGELO ALFABETE
12590 LOUISE, ANGELICA BACCAY
12591 LOVENDENO, HONEY GEE REBAMBA
12592 LOVENDINO, MERCOLITO JR PERIÑA
12593 LOVERIA, BEVERLY HUBILLA
12594 LOVIDO, JANE KAITH AROSCO
12595 LOVRINO, JEROME CARPIO
12596 LOYOGOY, ROBERTO FRANCISCO
12597 LOYOLA, EDMER MONTEROLA
12598 LOYOLA, JAY LIMBAGA
12599 LOYOLA, JOANN IDULOG
12600 LOYOLA, KRISTINE MAE LABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 254 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 LOYOLA, PAMELA NICOLE RAMOS
12602 LOZADA, ALDIN ORDEJON
12603 LOZADA, ALROSE DELVO
12604 LOZADA, ANNA YANGGA
12605 LOZADA, BERNARDINE LEBUNA
12606 LOZADA, EDGAR DOMINGO
12607 LOZADA, GOLDEN MAE DOMINISE
12608 LOZADA, JANE MONTALBO
12609 LOZADA, JENNY DIANNE LONIO
12610 LOZADA, JIKKI ERLINDA RAGAS
12611 LOZADA, JONALIN SERILO
12612 LOZADA, MICHELLE NAS
12613 LOZADA, ROSEMARIE JEAN MONDEJAR
12614 LOZANA, JEZREL ELEGINO
12615 LOZANO, ANGEL LOU RETANAL
12616 LOZANO, CHARISSE WACLIN
12617 LOZANO, ELLA MAE BRACTANCIA
12618 LOZANO, LARELL SWIESEL BACILES
12619 LOZANO, WILMA ABATAYO
12620 LOZAÑES, KESHA SALANDRON
12621 LOZAÑES, PIA CLARESSE TANDOC
12622 LU, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
12623 LUAB, JAYSON BAYNO
12624 LUAGUE, SHIELA MAE BENA
12625 LUALHATI, COLEEN STA MARIA
12626 LUALHATI, EDELYN CUEVAS
12627 LUANGCO, MELISCENT GERVACIO
12628 LUANSING, RHEA ROSALES
12629 LUAR, BERNABE JR DIZON
12630 LUAR, GEMMA ORACION
12631 LUAR, GRACE ORACION
12632 LUARES, ALLAN VALLADOLID
12633 LUARTEZ, JOANNA MARIE ALBERTO
12634 LUATON, RONEIL VINCENT CHAN
12635 LUAYON, JOY-ANNE LACEA
12636 LUAYON, RUSSEL NAVARRO
12637 LUBA, LIRA LATA
12638 LUBAN, CLAURETH JANE ELIK
12639 LUBAN, GLYDEL BUSTILLO
12640 LUBANTE, JOY BUTWAGAN
12641 LUBAT, LEVIE DOHINOG
12642 LUBATON, HANNAH MAE GINGGOS
12643 LUBAY, JEREMAE TAPERE
12644 LUBIGAN, METCHILU ANTOLIN
12645 LUBRICA, NOEL LUDAN
12646 LUBUGUIN, JAMMIL ALMONTE
12647 LUCABAN, ROCHELLE BALABA
12648 LUCAS, ARVIE MANERA
12649 LUCAS, JAMAICA ABARRA
12650 LUCAS, PETER ANDREW MUNSAYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 255 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 LUCAS, RYAN LUIS AGASIN
12652 LUCAS, VANNE TIFFANY SALVADOR
12653 LUCAYLUCAY, EDEN FAITH AM-IS
12654 LUCAÑAS, VILMA CAPILLANES
12655 LUCENA, IAN ALAINE CALINGA
12656 LUCENECIO, MIKE JOHN COQUILLA
12657 LUCERNAS, KHALILAH PLEÑOS
12658 LUCERO, AURELIO JIM CAMPOSANO
12659 LUCERO, JAMAL VICTORIO
12660 LUCERO, JESRIEL ESTRERA
12661 LUCERO, JOAN COMILLAS
12662 LUCERO, KARREN ANN OPON
12663 LUCERO, KERVIN OSORIO
12664 LUCERO, LAILA DABAN
12665 LUCERO, MARIA TERESA GALACIO
12666 LUCERO, MELVIN BONDOC
12667 LUCERO, REDEL JOHN BELANDREZ
12668 LUCERO, RENELYN AWA
12669 LUCERO, RIZA LEA RAPISTA
12670 LUCES, CHUCHIE CHIU
12671 LUCES, JESSA ANGELICA COMARGO
12672 LUCES, KEENY MAE DELICANA
12673 LUCEÑARA, DWIGHT KENNETH LAPIZ
12674 LUCEÑO, MARY GRACE BONEO
12675 LUCHAVEZ, AIZA LUCERNAS
12676 LUCHAVEZ, HARRY JAY RICA
12677 LUCHAVEZ, LEA
12678 LUCHAVEZ, MARK GERARD BASCON
12679 LUCHAVEZ, MAYLENE CASTRO
12680 LUCIDO, SANDRA LEA MAGSINO
12681 LUCIDOS, JOHN DANNIEL CALUBIRAN
12682 LUCING, MYRASOL TIOSAN
12683 LUCINIO, GLADYS VERUNQUE
12684 LUCIO, MARIECARL ATIS
12685 LUCMAN, PRINCESS ALMERAH DIANALAN
12686 LUCZON, MARIE JOY RAMOS
12687 LUDAN, PEARL DESIREEN VIERNES
12688 LUEGA, MERSHELL YANA
12689 LUFRANCO, EMMA TANGALE
12690 LUGADA, JULIE ANN NUÑEZ
12691 LUGATIMAN, LOURJEAN ABRAHAM
12692 LUGATIMAN, SANDYLEN AMAC
12693 LUGO, RICHELLE EDNILAN
12694 LUGONG, ANIVEB UTEW
12695 LUGTO, FARRAH EVAN ALMINANZA
12696 LUHA, MAECE BUMACOD
12697 LUIS, ANA ATAMBOL
12698 LUIS, MARIA SOCORRO FIGUEROA
12699 LUISTRO, MA ATHENA ALVAREZ
12700 LULU, CARMELA SHEILA BETINOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 256 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 LUMAAD, ARDEN ROY LABORA
12702 LUMABI, JOHN MARK DIAZ
12703 LUMACAD, JES ARKY CALUNSAG
12704 LUMADAY, MYKEE GAPAY
12705 LUMAGUE, CHERRY ROSE SUPERABLE
12706 LUMAGUE, CRYSTALYN REYES
12707 LUMAJANG, REYMOND ABANG
12708 LUMALANG, JALEHEA CASTOR
12709 LUMAMPAO, JIMMY DE LA PEÑA
12710 LUMANAO, ARNIE AJET
12711 LUMANDAS, ROSALIE TRINIDAD
12712 LUMANGGAYA, JELLY ANN BELLO
12713 LUMANGTAD, CARLA JOY ESPONGA
12714 LUMANGTAD, JULIE ANN PACIENCIA
12715 LUMANLAN, JERVIS MENDOZA
12716 LUMANOG, ANGELA ADIONG
12717 LUMANTA, REMA ACOL
12718 LUMANTA, WEMIE JANE PAGUIDIAN
12719 LUMANTAS, FRANZ RJ PANGAN
12720 LUMAPAS, TERESA AMPARO COLINA
12721 LUMAPAS, WHELAGEN ABDON
12722 LUMAPAT, JESZA REJAS
12723 LUMAPENET, JAMALUDEN MAROHOMBSAR
12724 LUMAY, MA LESLY BIOL
12725 LUMAYNO, ARJUNE ANTIVO
12726 LUMAYNO, MIRAFLOR BAGNOL
12727 LUMAYOG, JOHN VINCENT RAMASOLA
12728 LUMBA, BRYLLE HOMER DELOS ANGELES
12729 LUMBAG, SOLEMA DAGUYAM
12730 LUMBANG, JEMIMAH MICAH MARASIGAN
12731 LUMBAO, OLIVIA GRAVIDEZ
12732 LUMBERA, CRISLYN FERRY
12733 LUMBIS, MARIBETH SAMILLANO
12734 LUMBRE, CYNDI PEREZ
12735 LUMELAY, MARIA JESSICA RAÑOA
12736 LUMEN, JENNYFREDA NABAUNAG
12737 LUMEN, KATE JAMAICA TILUD
12738 LUMENDA, ARMAHA GUIAPAL
12739 LUMERIO, CARMINA LYN DETERALA
12740 LUMIBAO, JOANNE YANGO
12741 LUMIBAO, POLLYANA PALASIGUE
12742 LUMIDAO, FRENLY ARUBIO
12743 LUMIGAN, IRENE LATA
12744 LUMIGUID, SEBAH JUSTINE BACO
12745 LUMINAO, REYNALDO JR MARANGA
12746 LUMINDA, UZZIEL SIMEON
12747 LUMINES, MICHELLE MAGRANGA
12748 LUMINTAD, JEMAR LOBO
12749 LUMITAO, DANIEL ANGELO GARGAR
12750 LUMOGDA, JOANNA KAYE EJEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 257 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 LUMONGSUD, RHENNA MAE PINO
12752 LUMONTAD, VIVIAN PRADERA
12753 LUMPAS, CORA ELLA MAE JORDAN
12754 LUNA, BAI MADENEAH ROSHINI BANDILA
12755 LUNA, DARLENE PALOMARES
12756 LUNA, JUNEL BULASA
12757 LUNA, MARIA REGINA SOL TUBAN
12758 LUNA, MARIE JOY GALAPIN
12759 LUNA, MARY JANE CONCEPCION
12760 LUNA, NERLIGAY DELIGERO
12761 LUNA, PRECIOUS REPASO
12762 LUNA, REX SUYU
12763 LUNA, ROWELL QUISTO
12764 LUNA, SHERRYL DAGLE
12765 LUNAG, DEXTER TAYABAN
12766 LUNES, KRIZSA ANNE VILLANUEVA
12767 LUNETA, STEPHANE GRACE GARCIA
12768 LUPAGUE, JESLENE PUDOT
12769 LUPAO, GRACE HONNAG
12770 LUPIAN, GANDI LEXTER BUTASLAC
12771 LUPINA, RESNA MAE BUGHAO
12772 LUPOGAN, JENNILYN GOZON
12773 LURA, HONEYLAYT BARICUATRO
12774 LUSAN, FRANK JR
12775 LUSANTA, LESLIE MAE VEÑAS
12776 LUSAYA, SALVADOR JR AGUDELO
12777 LUSONG, JONATHAN SIMBRAN
12778 LUSTINA, SANIATA ACOSTA
12779 LUSTIVA, MELINA LOUE ARREZA
12780 LUSTRE, TWEETIE ORQUEZ
12781 LUSUNG, JEROME PADILLA
12782 LUTAP, KATHLEEN ANN VOLANTE
12783 LUTERO, REGINE BARRETO
12784 LUY, ALLAN CAGAS
12785 LUY, LYNNETH GUIROY
12786 LUYOSEN, CHRISTINE SIBAYAN
12787 LUYUN, PHILIP GUTIEREZ
12788 LUZ, CHRISTINE MARIE CABRAS
12789 LUZ, HIPOLITA UMLAS
12790 LUZ, JAINE DE LARA
12791 LUZADA, RODOLFO JR SENAJON
12792 LUZADAS, JOHN BAUTISTA
12793 LUZON, CHRISTINE JANE ADIONG
12794 LUZON, JUVY ANN SANGCAAN
12795 LUZON, KRYSTAL IRISH DAZ
12796 LUZON, MARICRIS ROSALES
12797 LUZON, RUBILYN BASIERTO
12798 LUZONG, REMIL DE CAFE
12799 LUZUNG, JAIMELA TEYLAN

Table Summary:

Uploaded image

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment