≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Teachers Board Exam March 2019 Alphabetical Full List of Passers [A-B-C]

Congratulations all new teachers of the Philippines who have successfully passed the Teachers Board Examination held last March 24, 2019.

The full list of passers, topnotchers (top 10) and the top performing and performance of school will be accessible for viewing on this page in alphabetical order for the letter A-B-C family names in Elementary Level are published here below.

Some other list of names in the “full list of passers” in the main page is also accessible for just a click away. Once link is click, it will brings you to your desired destination page to enable you to see your names on the list of passers.

Table Summary:

March 2019 LET Summary of Results (Alphabetical List of Passers) Elementary Level:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
 
1 ABABON, RICA JOY
2 ABACAHIN, GIRLIE BANTIGUE
3 ABAD, FAITH LUMAPAS
4 ABAD, GRACE DE VELA
5 ABAD, JENEVIE CULTURA
6 ABAD, JHONAR JADE ZABALA
7 ABAD, JOHN PHILIP TUBAY
8 ABAD, MERALYN RAMOS
9 ABAD, MIKEE ESCONDO
10 ABAD, NOREEN SABERON
11 ABAD, RUBY ANN JIMENEZ
12 ABADEJOS, KIVEN GLENN
13 ABADI, DANA ALI HASSAN BENASING
14 ABADIANO, JANICA ABARQUEZ
15 ABADIEZ, CHARLITA SECRETARIA
16 ABADILLA, AINA TRISHA CABLAIDA
17 ABADILLA, MARY JANE ENTELISO
18 ABAGON, NIKKI BENGUET
19 ABAIGAR, TEJAY LOPEZ
20 ABAINZA, ANGELYN ESPARAS
21 ABALAJEN, MERLITA DACUTANAN
22 ABALDE, GRACE CARRILLO
23 ABALLE, SUCHISMITA JAMAICA ZOSAS
24 ABALO, CARREN JANE VILLARICO
25 ABALO, EMILYN SANCAP
26 ABALO, LORA MAE ORDEÑEZA
27 ABALOS, ANGELYN LABONG
28 ABALOS, DIMPLE SIBAYAN
29 ABALOS, GENIE YBUT
30 ABALOS, JESSA MABANAN
31 ABALOS, VANESSA ROSE BUYAGAO
32 ABAMONGA, MARICRIS DEVIVAR
33 ABAN, JESTONI GUANGCO
34 ABAN, JOYLET BABON
35 ABANADOR, GEL CELEBRE
36 ABANADOR, REGINE LOMBRES
37 ABANADOR, SANDY CAY CELEBRE
38 ABANCE, SANDY CALINGAYAN
39 ABANDIA, RIZZA QUINAGORAN
40 ABANDO, HELEN PODES
41 ABANES, RIEZEL ESTRERA
42 ABANTAO, ANGELICA MADELO
43 ABANTAO, JOVITO JABONETE
44 ABANTAO, TRIXIE PACADALJEN
45 ABANTE, JULIE ANN ALMADRONES
46 ABANTO, APPLE JEAN GAMBA
47 ABAO, AIZA YBAÑEZ
48 ABAO, ANCHIE SACAL
49 ABAO, ANGELICA MALAZARTE
50 ABAO, ANILYN FADULLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 3 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAO, CHARLYN FLORES
52 ABAO, MARIA CERES SALON
53 ABAO, MARIE MAE CAÑETE
54 ABAO, MARY GRACE SUNIT
55 ABAO, ROYRENAN BOHOL
56 ABAO, SHAIRA AGUILAN
57 ABARAO, JEANNIEL TALISIC
58 ABARCA, CARLA PAULINE PEÑANUEVA
59 ABARCAR, MARICAR ABAYARE
60 ABARCAR, MITZIE BELLE MARIE SALCEDO
61 ABARICO, IAN TECSON
62 ABARING, CHRISTINE JEAN JEREZA
63 ABARIO, RIOJIM JIMENEZ
64 ABARQUEZ, ERICKA MAE COMIA
65 ABARQUEZ, GERALDINE LABORADA
66 ABARQUEZ, NESLYNE JOY BUSCANO
67 ABARQUEZ, RICA TEVES
68 ABARQUEZ, ROSELYN AZUELO
69 ABARRA, MARVIE ORTIZ
70 ABARRACOSO, JURNA LIA SIMBORIO
71 ABARRACOSO, PRIMA GABRINO
72 ABARRACOSO, ROXAN PACLEAN
73 ABARRO, TWYLA ISABEL BAUTISTA
74 ABAS, OMAYMA SOBANON
75 ABAS, SAIMAH MADIDIS
76 ABAS, TARHATA KASAN
77 ABASCAR, ARCE BOLANIO
78 ABASOLO, ALOHA ENCIO
79 ABASTA, CYRIL NAPOLIS
80 ABASULA, ELIZABETH ECLEO
81 ABAT, JONALYN LAURENCIANO
82 ABATAYO, LORIE ANN BLANCO
83 ABAY, DONALYN SAYOD
84 ABAYA, RHEAN JOY GACUSAN
85 ABAYARE, ALDRIN BALONDO
86 ABAYON, ARLENE MAYOR
87 ABAYON, CHARITY LAPE
88 ABAYON, ELJOY ROSALES
89 ABAYON, JINKY LAGARE
90 ABAYON, MARIABETH VILLAGORDA
91 ABAYON, MARY AILYN CATOT
92 ABBANI, SAWIDA PEPITO
93 ABBAS, ASIMA BUALAN
94 ABBAS, FARNISAH SUBA
95 ABBAS, HAMIDA H BASHIER
96 ABBAS, JONAILA RINIBATAN
97 ABBAS, NADZWA MAJID
98 ABBAS, OMAR JR AMEROL
99 ABBAS, ROHANIE AMPUAN
100 ABBURAN, ALNISAR ASIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 4 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABCEDE, ALVIN ROBLES
102 ABCEDE, JENELYN DELA CRUZ
103 ABCEDE, SHEILA JUSTOL
104 ABDALLAH, JAWIRAH BARAO
105 ABDILLA, SHARADEVA PLANDO
106 ABDILLAH, FAKHIRA TANTONG
107 ABDUHALIM, NUR-FAIDA USMAN
108 ABDUHASSAN, ARNALYN SABTULA
109 ABDUKARIM, DIRMALYN DHANUK
110 ABDUL, MESUARY BUAT
111 ABDUL, MOHANNIE ODIN
112 ABDUL, MONALYN DANGKAHAN
113 ABDUL, NAJERA BATUA-AN
114 ABDUL AZIS, FATIMA DILINOGUN
115 ABDUL GANIE, JUBAISA MANDING
116 ABDUL KARIM, HAMNAH LAGUINDAB
117 ABDUL SAMAD, SITTIE AYNAH DIMALOTANG
118 ABDULA, BAI ARMINA SINSUAT
119 ABDULA, FHARNISA JAMALDIN
120 ABDULCADER, AISHA BANTUAS
121 ABDULCADER, RAIFA MACMOD
122 ABDULCARIM, NOR-ASIA MAUNGA
123 ABDULDAR, JAYFAR LAIN
124 ABDULGAFAR, SHERHINA SUYONG
125 ABDULGANI, ANIELAIDA JAKARIA
126 ABDULGANI, NOR-AIN MASLAMAMA
127 ABDULGANI, SAIPA ALOYODAN
128 ABDULGAPOR, NIHAYA SARIP
129 ABDULHAKIM, ABDURAHMAN AMSON
130 ABDULHALIM, SALMA LUBA
131 ABDULHAMID, MUNIRA EUGENIO
132 ABDULKADIL, OMMOKARSUM ABDUL
133 ABDULKADIR, MUTHMAIN MAKAKENA
134 ABDULLA, ABDULJAIN AMIRIL
135 ABDULLA, MERNA CAWANAN
136 ABDULLA, SALMA KATIPON
137 ABDULLAH, ALLAN ARADI
138 ABDULLAH, ASLIMA TOMAS
139 ABDULLAH, HAFZAH EDRES
140 ABDULLAH, HAMSA KASLA
141 ABDULLAH, JAMELAH PALAWAN
142 ABDULLAH, JARINAH ODIN
143 ABDULLAH, JEHAN GURO
144 ABDULLAH, NORAIZA YUSOPH
145 ABDULLAH, NORHANA SANSAILON
146 ABDULLAH, OMOLHAIR ALAMADA
147 ABDULLAH, RAIHANAH MUSTAPHA
148 ABDULLAH, SITTIE NORHANIE PASCAN
149 ABDULLATIF, JUNAIRAH TAMBUG
150 ABDULMAJID, NURHAKEEM JALALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 5 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABDULMALIK, NORBAISA AZIS
152 ABDULNASSER, SAMSIYA MACATO-ON
153 ABDULPATTA, AMIRA ABDULGAFFAR
154 ABDULRAHMAN, FATMA DIPATUAN
155 ABDULRAHMAN, HANIFAH SAMAD
156 ABDULRAHMAN, JOHANISA MACAPODI
157 ABDULRASHED, ASEMA TAHA
158 ABDULRASHID, HANIFAH DOMA
159 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIEAINAH MACASALONG
160 ABDULWAHAB, ASHLEY ORONGAN
161 ABDURAHAM, NURHUDA ASID
162 ABDURAHIM, NOR-AINA BATABOR
163 ABDURAHMAN, OMELKHAIR SARO
164 ABDURAHMAN, SHUROHAIDA REYES
165 ABDURAJIK, NADZWA ABDULAUP
166 ABDUSALI, NUR-JIMAL OBAYDUL
167 ABE, SHARMANE BASALO
168 ABECIA, JEANE MARIE NAMOC
169 ABECIA, MARIEL JANE MARTINEZ
170 ABEGAN, ARCHIE LIQUIGAN
171 ABEGANIA, MARIA LYRA PAMISA
172 ABEJERO, EIRISH CRISH BACOLOR
173 ABEJERO, LORELIE BERNAL
174 ABEJERO, SHIELA MAE BACASOY
175 ABEJO, DIVINA
176 ABEJO, NICO JAY CABIGON
177 ABEJO, RODOLFO JR PIDO
178 ABEJUELA, CHARISSE MAE DASMARIÑAS
179 ABEJUELA, IRENE GRACE CAGUIL
180 ABEJUELA, SHEILA MARIE BANOGON
181 ABEJURO, LENYLIE CERVANTES
182 ABELA, AIZA BALAGON
183 ABELA, MIKE JOHN PILLEJERA
184 ABELARDO, MYRASOL LIMPIN
185 ABELILLA, CAMILA FAYE DIALO
186 ABELLA, DANNA JAMELA ORACION
187 ABELLA, ELMALYN BANAAG
188 ABELLA, IRISH JEAN GANTALAO
189 ABELLA, JESSALYN RIGA
190 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CARONAN
191 ABELLA, KEISHA SHEENA DALEJA
192 ABELLA, LEONARDO FERNANDEZ
193 ABELLA, LIEZL BARATAS
194 ABELLA, MARIBEL
195 ABELLA, TITALUTH FRAGATA
196 ABELLANA, GECCA BASTILLAS
197 ABELLANA, WILFREDA ABOY
198 ABELLANOSA, DAX EMMANUEL SUGABO
199 ABELLANOSA, IRRISH BELLITA
200 ABELLANOSA, MACKIE MARIE MANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 6 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABELLEJA, AILYN LASCO
202 ABELLIGOS, CLARICE BEA
203 ABELLO, JINKY GALICHA
204 ABELLO, MARY RALYN ESCARAN
205 ABELLON, ARJANE SENCIL
206 ABELO, CRISTINE MAE REMO
207 ABELONG, MA ELIZABETH BAGALIHOG
208 ABELONG, MARIFE ESPIRITU
209 ABENA, MILLICENT SHAINE BONDOC
210 ABENDAN, ROSE MARIE BELIA
211 ABENDAÑO, GRACE DAYDORA
212 ABENIA, RACHEL MAE DAPUDONG
213 ABENIO, JOAHNNA RIZZA BAGUIO
214 ABENOJA, MARIA CORAZON CONCUBIERTA
215 ABERGAS, RINELYN GIMPAYAN
216 ABERIA, MA KASSANDRA SUNGUAD
217 ABERIA, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
218 ABEROS, CAMILE JEAN PEÑA
219 ABES, ALFRED ANTICAMARA
220 ABES, ELREINA MAE YONGOT
221 ABESAMIS, ELVIZA BANCA
222 ABESO, JOYJIE SUDARIO
223 ABESO, LILIAN ALIMASAG
224 ABETSUELA, JIMUEL BERNAL
225 ABICO, JISSA MAE ROXAS
226 ABID, NUROLLAJI UTAP
227 ABID, RABIHA MANGANSAKAN
228 ABIENA, MA ANGELICA MEJICA
229 ABIERA, MA FRANCIA BENASA
230 ABILA, MABELLE SEVA
231 ABILA, OSCAR II TUMANENG
232 ABILARDO, JESSA ACABADO
233 ABILLAR, ARIANE DOMINGO
234 ABILLON, CAROLYN PRADEZ
235 ABILLON, MELISSA DIAMA
236 ABINAL, ANGELICA NICOLAS
237 ABINALES, JOESIN AZURA
238 ABINES, JAY SHEEN CLAIRE REYNO
239 ABING, CHARIE MAE PATEÑO
240 ABING, KATHLYNE GRACE OGABANG
241 ABINGUNA, KRISTINE GACOSCOSIM
242 ABION, MA VERONICA ABION
243 ABIRON, FADZRAMA ASID
244 ABIS, SHEENA PORTA
245 ABISADO, JIMBOY ABAD
246 ABISO, SHIERA ALMA LAPIZ
247 ABISTANO, JESSA BENEMERITO
248 ABIT, RAQUELIN RAYSO
249 ABITRIA, JOSE ROSALES
250 ABIYA, SHARMAINE MUSAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 7 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABLANG, ABEGAIL LORENZO
252 ABLANIA, MARIA FE
253 ABLAY, CAROL LACABA
254 ABLE, EDWIN SOLOTAN
255 ABLE, SHAINA ELAINE
256 ABO, JAMENA PANGANDILAN
257 ABOBO, MARINEL SUAVERDEZ
258 ABOC, LORIEMAE DELA PEÑA
259 ABOC, MARYJOY ROSALES
260 ABOGA-A, MARJORY RAMENTO
261 ABOGADO, EDWIN ABORDO
262 ABOGANDA, ANNALIZA MENDAÑO
263 ABOL, AINAH MAGOLAMA
264 ABOLAIS, JUHAIDA DIPATUAN
265 ABOLHASAN, JANNURAIN JASANI
266 ABOLI, JESSIE MALANNAG
267 ABONALLA, SHYRA JANE GASES
268 ABONITA, ALMA BERNALDEZ
269 ABONITA, ANDREW CUANAN
270 ABOQUE, IRENE GALANGUE
271 ABORDE, EDELYN MANGOSING
272 ABORDE, MIZZLE PEÑAVERDE
273 ABORDO, IMARI POCAAN
274 ABORDO, JONA MAY MOJADO
275 ABORDO, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBALE
276 ABORITA, LORRAINE BENDAL
277 ABOS, MAY FLOR SAULONG
278 ABPET, RAHMA PAÑARES
279 ABQUILAN, SHIELA MAE FRANCISCO
280 ABRAGANTE, HAYDEE FAJARDO
281 ABRAHAM, LINA ASKALANI
282 ABRAHAM, RAISA MAUH
283 ABRAHAN, ANALOU SOLIS
284 ABRAHAN, CAROLJEAN ABLEC
285 ABRASADO, JANISA MORA
286 ABRASADO, JAYANN GARNICA
287 ABRASALDO, JELLY MAE DE DIOS
288 ABRASALDO, JESSA CASIDO
289 ABRASALDO, LORENA CADUCOY
290 ABREA, MA LORENA ABUEVA
291 ABREGANA, GALE FE PAHAGANAS
292 ABREGANA, NOLIMEL MONGCAL
293 ABREJES, CARMELA GARCERA
294 ABRENILLA, AMY CABANESAS
295 ABRENILLA, JESSA VENUS
296 ABRERA, KRISHA PARALES
297 ABREU, JESSA MAE SABINO
298 ABREU, MARY JANE MARILLA
299 ABRIL, ARNOLD JOSEPH TIRIA
300 ABRINA, PATRICIA MIAGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 8 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABRIO, ROXANNE MALATE
302 ABRIOL, GENEL JHON KARAAN
303 ABRISE, CHRISTINE LALICAN
304 ABROGENA, GUEZON LORENZO
305 ABSALON, CARRYL LOU SEGUERA
306 ABSALON, MAY BALANG
307 ABSARA, MERWIN JUHURI
308 ABSIN, AELAYCAH TANO
309 ABU, SANDRA DAYONDO
310 ABUAN, ALJELYN SONGCUAN
311 ABUAN, ANNABELLE AROMA
312 ABUAN, HAZEL GRACE VILLAR
313 ABUAT, NASRIA MAKI
314 ABUAT, NORHANIFA PEPE
315 ABUBACAR, ALFATA MALACO
316 ABUBACAR, AMERAH DATU MOLOK
317 ABUBACAR, SAHARA DISALONGAN
318 ABUBACAR, WARDAH SARIP
319 ABUBAKAR, ALBAINA PULA
320 ABUBAKAR, CRISMA SAILABBI
321 ABUBAKAR, MARIAM ABDULMAJID
322 ABUBAKAR, MARYAM MARASAN
323 ABUBAKAR, RASHIDA HABIBON
324 ABUBO, JARALYN TIMMALOG
325 ABUCAYON, CARLITO JR CAGAS
326 ABUCOT, JENALYN MACAPANAS
327 ABUEDO, ABIGAIL NACMAN
328 ABUELA, MA JONALYN DOMINGO
329 ABUELA, VIA MONTILLA
330 ABUEME, RHODA MOJADO
331 ABUG, JAYSSA MAE SAMURAY
332 ABUHAN, WILFRED MACABINLAR
333 ABUJEN, ARIANNE LOTA
334 ABUJEN, MARIA DIANE MIANO
335 ABUKASIM, ABDURAHMAN IMMID
336 ABULENCIA, LIZA MAE ROCO
337 ABULOC, DIVINE GRACE MANANSALA
338 ABULOC, MELODY INTE
339 ABUNDO, AVEGAIL BONAAGUA
340 ABUYOG, MOESES DALAQUIT
341 ACA-AC, AISAH CATANE
342 ACABA, BELYN BATION
343 ACADEMIA, JOVANIE ABENIDO
344 ACAIN, ERIKKA ROXANE YZZABEL TAMALA
345 ACAPULCO, GRACE JOY LABUGA
346 ACAR, CHERRY PIE JULIAN
347 ACAY, ANA MARIE OLIVER
348 ACAYLAR, AYA AIRA MORATALLA
349 ACCATAN, JOVIE BANGAD
350 ACCION, KHATLEEN ANN JABOYANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 9 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ACDANG, JELSIN DAPIAOEN
352 ACEBEDO, EMELIE CABARRUBIAS
353 ACEBIAS, MA ABEGAIL QUIRANTE
354 ACEDERA, CARMILA MANAGBANAG
355 ACEDERA, CLAIR ODTOJAN
356 ACEDERA, JOAN GUDGAD
357 ACEDERA, JOAN PERTOS
358 ACEDERA, MIKE SIOC
359 ACEDILLA, MARY GRACE ELBEÑA
360 ACEDO, CATHERINE MAPUTOL
361 ACEJAS, MARY ROSE DEL ROSARIO
362 ACERA, IVY ARSENAL
363 ACERO, MECHELLE SIERVO
364 ACERO, ROSALINDA
365 ACEVEDO, GOLDA MAIRE PADUA
366 ACEVEDO, MARY DESIREE TABIGI
367 ACHA, ELYSSA JERKINS LAGRIMAS
368 ACHICO, ANIEL NICOLE
369 ACIDO, NELFAITH GRACE AÑORA
370 ACIDO, NIÑA MAE GUIÑARES
371 ACIERDA, JAYREVEL RIVERA
372 ACIERTO, MELANIE CARMELOTES
373 ACILING, JOANA LIZA DIN-ANG
374 ACITA, LEAH DURANGO
375 ACLA, SHUSHILA GRACIA SALDE
376 ACLAG, JOANNA PAGARAN
377 ACLAN, LANIE ALUAN
378 ACLAN, MADELYN BUNA
379 ACLARACION, MARK JAMES TEJOL
380 ACLARACION, MARY CRIS GUBATANGA
381 ACLO, RANELYN IGMEN
382 ACLO, REA PELAEZ
383 ACLON, MARITA BRINA
384 ACMAD, ASLIA MACASAMBIT
385 ACMAD, SAAKINA ALILANG
386 ACMAD, ZAKIYYAH MACADLA
387 ACOBA, SHERILYN CUBANGBANG
388 ACODILI, GLADYS JAMINAL
389 ACOL, MA ARJANE NHEL AZORES
390 ACOL, RENCY ANGELES
391 ACOON, ROHAINA SULTAN
392 ACOP, JAYLORD LAFUENTE
393 ACOPIADO, MARICEL OLOGUIN
394 ACORDA, LALAINE
395 ACORDA, MARIBEL TOLENADA
396 ACOSAL, AYNI ASUM
397 ACOSTA, ABIGAIL SALA
398 ACOSTA, JAYCOB ENDINO
399 ACOSTA, JENNIFER TAMAYO
400 ACOSTA, MARY JANE CASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 10 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ACOSTA, MARY ROSE BARTOLOME
402 ACOSTA, MICHELLE JASOLIN
403 ACOSTA, TWINKLE RHUSEIN TANDOC
404 ACOSTA, YVES GARCIA
405 ACQUIAT, SHERIL ESPONILLA
406 ACRAMAN, ASMIN LAO-ON
407 ACRAMAN, NAJEFA H NASSER
408 ACTUB, RAY MARK DAGONDON
409 ACUARIO, KAREN DOBLADA
410 ACULAN, SHENALYN CABUTIN
411 ACUNO, PRECIOUS ZYRA LAKE
412 ACUTIM, JEANNE PACAYRA
413 ACUYONG, KRISHA TOLEDO
414 ACUÑA, CHRISZEL NONATO
415 ACUÑA, DHEA GRACELENE RESURRECCION
416 ACUÑA, IVY MAE JADRAQUE
417 ACUÑA, JOSE JOJO LAILA
418 ADA, KARISMA LINDA CAPOQUIAN
419 ADA, RENDO OPERARIO
420 ADAJAR, JESSA MAE MAHUSAY
421 ADALIM, ZEMAINA DULCE MAE MULLET
422 ADAM, ALSHARISMA GUIAMALON
423 ADAM, SAMMY TAMBAK
424 ADAME, JERALDINE GUMERA
425 ADANA, REYMON CONDE
426 ADANG, MARY ANN LAMDAG
427 ADANTE, ARMIDA NARCA
428 ADANTE, ROMEA TEPASE
429 ADANZA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
430 ADANZA, RUTH LUMOGDANG
431 ADAP, SITTIE AINAH CAUNTONGAN
432 ADAPON, CRISTY LYN MONTON
433 ADAPUN, NORFATMAH DERON
434 ADARAYAN, LEO JR QUITORIO
435 ADARLO, JAYMAR LINGON
436 ADARME, JUSTINE AVEN CAGUETE
437 ADARNA, ROWELL SALUDAGA
438 ADARNE, LAILENE LINDE
439 ADARON, KEREN MAY CEBRIAN
440 ADATAN, MYRA VIDAL
441 ADDAMIN, MERZA
442 ADECER, GERALDINE YSABELLE FACTURA
443 ADEFUIN, VONA MARI BALANDRA
444 ADEL, ANGELICA PASCUA
445 ADELANTAR, HEIDE DAÑA
446 ADHAYON, HANYLET GALDAYEN
447 ADIL, ABDULMANAN NOAH
448 ADISTON, VICKY ATAS
449 ADJIMUDDIN, YASMIN UTAM
450 ADLAWAN, ANDREE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 11 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ADLAWAN, JELIAN BUNGATO
452 ADLAWAN, MARY ROSE MORFE
453 ADLAWON, HAIDEE JABAGAT
454 ADLAWON, MARISTEL ABO
455 ADLAWON, MAYEN BANDIALA
456 ADLONG, RUTCHEL REGIDA
457 ADOLFO, AZENETH ANTONIO
458 ADOLFO, CHRISTINE ANN MADJOS
459 ADOLFO, JOHN VINCENT TABBOGA
460 ADOLFO, TANYA MACALOS
461 ADOLFO, VANIZA BALTONADO
462 ADONG, DHIANNE AURORA BALANGTAD
463 ADONIS, VIANCA AMERY BONOSO
464 ADOR, EVA REGINA CINCO
465 ADOR, JESSIEFRANCE MONTES
466 ADOR, MARIAH RAMIREZ
467 ADORA, IAN KARL BUTRA
468 ADORA, NICO REYES
469 ADORABLE, MARY JANE JIMENEZ
470 ADORABLE, MIRAFLOR CARANGUE
471 ADORACION, ROSENE BARING
472 ADORACION, TWINKLE MAY SAGALA
473 ADORADA, JULIE ANN ALERTA
474 ADORNADO, JONILYN SAPICO
475 ADRALES, MARISSE GUERRERO
476 ADRIANO, CLARISSA ANN PABICO
477 ADRIANO, MARIA SHERLY CASIBAN
478 ADRIANO, RUELISA AGUAS
479 ADRIAS, LURELIE LAPUT
480 ADRIS, AMIRA KANAPIA
481 ADVINCULA, LORENA MAE SAMAON
482 ADVINCULA, SHIELA BOYLES
483 ADZUARA, DIVINE GRACE BORRETA
484 AFABLE, HAZEL ANN AGUILAR
485 AFAGA, VERA-JEAN
486 AGA-AB, JOY ASIERTO
487 AGABON, JADE KAYE PRIETO
488 AGACER, TIFFANY ABAYA
489 AGAD, ANABELLE ESPERAME
490 AGADIA, JEAN BRAÑA
491 AGAG, JENALYN ASUNCION
492 AGAGAD, REA CAÑADA
493 AGAL, DANIEL BAYLOWANON
494 AGALOT, JENNIFER DELA TORRE
495 AGAMAO, LEOMAR CALIBO
496 AGAN, JEAN MOORE PIS-AN
497 AGANAN, JENALYN DISTURA
498 AGANAN, MARY ROSE BAYLON
499 AGANAP, LENISA GALIA
500 AGANG, ALDEN POSTRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 12 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGANG, ANISAH OMPING
502 AGANON, CHARISH MAE LUCILLE GORGONIO
503 AGAO, DAVID MANDANGUPAN
504 AGAPAY, GENELYN TIDULA
505 AGAPITO, EUGENE DE JESUS
506 AGAPITO, ROSE ANN DELMONTE
507 AGARAN, WINXEN BALACANO
508 AGARAO, CARLA CALUBITBIT
509 AGARAO, KAY SAAVEDRA
510 AGARAO, KLEIN SAAVEDRA
511 AGARIN, RACHELL ANN ALBOR
512 AGARPAO, LANIE DE LA CRUZ
513 AGARRADO, CYRIL DAQUILA
514 AGATON, CARIN CLORES
515 AGATON, JEREMIAH TABASEN
516 AGBADA, JAY VEE CAGARA
517 AGBALOG, JESSELEE TALASAN
518 AGBAYANI, CHARISMA JOY CALAUSTRO
519 AGBAYANI, KREIZEN ANN GABIETA
520 AGBISIT, PRINCE LEVI TALLEDO
521 AGBON, EMMYNEE GRANADA
522 AGBON, JAN VINCE PROCORATO
523 AGCAOILI, REINIER GORRES
524 AGCAOILI, ROSALINDA ANDRES
525 AGDUYENG, RUFA BANCOD
526 AGERO, JESSA LUPERIA
527 AGITA, SARAH JEAN ASARCE
528 AGLIBUT, MART RYAN OMEGA
529 AGMEYENG, ALYME JAYDE AGWAKING
530 AGMEYENG, JENNY MAE AGWAKING
531 AGMILAO, CRISTAN-JAY BALORAN
532 AGNA-EN, SHARON ABUBO
533 AGNAS, ED CHRISTIAN BURAO
534 AGNER, QUEENIE SALOGAOL
535 AGNES, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
536 AGNO, CHERILYN NARCISO
537 AGON, EDNA LANDAS
538 AGOSILA, SARIAH PIENCENAVES
539 AGOSTO, JOEMELY GINGGOS
540 AGOT, XYRILL DANE BACACAO
541 AGPALZA, ZEDIORE MAELACE BATOON
542 AGPAOA, ROSE-AN GAZZINGAN
543 AGRADE, GENEVIEVE TULIN
544 AGRAMON, JENELITA CA-AYA
545 AGRAVA, JESZARIE PAMEN
546 AGRAVANTE, KOREEN PUNZALAN
547 AGRAVIADOR, CHRISTELLE ANN QUILLAS
548 AGREGADO, VINA MADRIAGA
549 AGRIAM, JENELYN LACAR
550 AGRIPA, JENNY ROSE ESPEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 13 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGRIPO, VILMA ENCABO
552 AGRUDA, GENESIS RODOLFO
553 AGSOLID, MARIAMIE DAVID
554 AGUA, MARY ANN PARAS
555 AGUADA, ERIKA ANN DELA CRUZ
556 AGUADO, EUNICE MISADOR
557 AGUAM, JONAISAH MAMOWALAS
558 AGUANTA, JEMAR LOBO
559 AGUANZA, CHARISSA PILANDE
560 AGUDA, JHON FERNANDEZ
561 AGUDA, JUNICA RANGEL
562 AGUDA, KEVIN LORENZ MARCELINO
563 AGUDO, ROSE LOJA
564 AGUEDAN, SARAH MANUELLE NOLOS
565 AGUEL, RONAMIL ENORPE
566 AGUELO, JOCEL CHARLOTTE SALAZAR
567 AGUIL, MARSUDIN ALON
568 AGUILA, APRIL ROSE TAÑEDO
569 AGUILA, CAMILLE BARCENAS
570 AGUILA, CLARISSA ORCIGA
571 AGUILA, JAYCEL MAGBIRAY
572 AGUILA, JAYCEL RAVINO
573 AGUILA, JOHN JEROME NARCE
574 AGUILAR, AARON JOHN VICTORINO
575 AGUILAR, AIRENE CHAVEZ
576 AGUILAR, BEA DANIELLE TARIO
577 AGUILAR, CARLITO PAGAURA
578 AGUILAR, DESSA CARIZA LEAN PAMITTAN
579 AGUILAR, FLORIE NESS TAMAYO
580 AGUILAR, GERALD TARRAY
581 AGUILAR, JENNAH REYES
582 AGUILAR, JENNY VENTURA
583 AGUILAR, JOEY AIAN SUAN
584 AGUILAR, JOSEPHINE GODORNES
585 AGUILAR, JOY FATIMA VILLAREN
586 AGUILAR, KARA JANE ESTELLA
587 AGUILAR, KENNETH AIMELY QUIZO
588 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY WATIN
589 AGUILAR, MELANIE MESOLANIA
590 AGUILAR, MIRASOL LUCAÑAS
591 AGUILAR, RIALYN FALCESO
592 AGUILAR, WINCY BERNARDINO
593 AGUILEÑA, BIALKA JEAN RELENTE
594 AGUILON, EMELY BERAQUE
595 AGUILOS, MARIEL ESTROLOGO
596 AGUIMAN, SHERLYN JOYCE GAMAYOT
597 AGUIMBA, ANDY ARIATE
598 AGUINALDO, ALYSSA JANE PILAY
599 AGUINALDO, DIVINE FE ESTAÑOL
600 AGUINALDO, WENCY HACE TAROMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 14 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUIPO, KRISTEL JANE CANTARONA
602 AGUIPON, VINCENT VARQUEZ
603 AGUIRRE, AYRAHPONZEL DELGADO
604 AGUIRRE, MALYN SORNILLO
605 AGUIRRE, MARS PROBA DAUSAN
606 AGUIRRE, RISSA JANE ISIDRO
607 AGUM, JUFEL SHANE JEHANIE BAUDI
608 AGUS, ERICKA MARIE MABALOT
609 AGUSTILO, CHERRY MACIAS
610 AGUSTILO, JOHNRY GAPATE
611 AGUSTILO, VINE GRACE ORBASAYAN
612 AGUSTIN, ALFREDO JR OLALAN
613 AGUSTIN, BENJIE REFORMA
614 AGUSTIN, BERNADETTE MAGBITANG
615 AGUSTIN, DAIEN ABANES
616 AGUSTIN, EMMAN JADE ERRA
617 AGUSTIN, FEBELYN DUMULAG
618 AGUSTIN, GLESSY MAE GONZALES
619 AGUSTIN, IRISH JANE LACSON
620 AGUSTIN, JARRAH OSANO
621 AGUSTIN, JEANNE SURATOS
622 AGUSTIN, JERUSHA BETH ALAB-AB
623 AGUSTIN, JESSICA PULBOSA
624 AGUSTIN, JUNE ROSE COCHING
625 AGUSTIN, KRISTY ELLAINE MAGALLANES
626 AGUSTIN, LEIZELLE AGGARI
627 AGUSTIN, LOVELY VANESSA TALLUNGAN
628 AGUSTIN, MARY MAGGIE TORIO
629 AGUSTIN, NANCY CORPUZ
630 AGUSTIN, ROMANA HUELGAS
631 AGUSTINES, JINGCKY ADLAWAN
632 AGUTAYA, AIVY PORBOSA
633 AGWIT, ERICK LONGGAWE
634 AGYAMOC, LEA JENN BILOG
635 AGYAPA, EHFRAIME EHICAN
636 AGYAPAS, GLADYS CHALLOY
637 AHALUL, NADZLA HASSAN
638 AHAMAD, FLORIANNE GRAFIA
639 AHAMAD, MARWA NASILUN
640 AHMAD, NAJEEBAH DIPATUAN
641 AHMAD, SITTI MARHA DANSALAN
642 AHMADSATA, NUR-AISA MUKALID
643 AJAK, NUR AINA TEO
644 AJERO, AIRYL AGUSTIN
645 AJERO, FE MALYN MORGADO
646 AJID, BARMILYN ASAK
647 AJIG, ROD STEFAN CONOL
648 AJIJON, HURMA JAMILA SAMBANI
649 AJIJUL, ALNAJIR MUSADDI
650 AJOS, MA GRACE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 15 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AJUGAR, CRYSTAL ESCORIAL
652 AKANI, MUSTAPA MIJAN
653 AKING, STEPHANIE DISMUN
654 AKLAM, NURIMAR HAMID
655 AKMAD, MONALIZA MAMASAKITAO
656 AKMALON, AKIDA UNDANG
657 AKNALIN, RAJIMA HAMID
658 ALABA, CHRISTIAN LUSANTA
659 ALABA, ETCHIL OREJAS
660 ALABA, JANICA THERESSE RAÑISES
661 ALABADO, NOEMI OLIVEROS
662 ALABATA, JUDY ANN MOMBAY
663 ALABDLI, SALIM ALI SALIM ALCID
664 ALADAD, JOANNE AMOR JUGARAP
665 ALAGAD, JEANA DAYAO
666 ALAGASE, CLARIBEL ALCANCIA
667 ALAGOS, ANGELICA MAGBANUA
668 ALAIN, MILA ROSE NAVIDAD
669 ALAJAS, JENNIFER LABACANACRUZ
670 ALALIG, SUNSET JANE ABBACAN
671 ALAMADA, ANWAR SINDAO
672 ALAMADA, EBRAHIM BULOD
673 ALAMADA, MARIAM BALATAK
674 ALAMAG, KATRINA CUSTODIO
675 ALAMBAG, RENEZA CASIPIT
676 ALAMBAN, JOVY MILITARES
677 ALAMBRA, CARLA ROSE AGUSTINO
678 ALAMIN, MARY APRILLOVE CARMONA
679 ALAMO, JUVY VALLADOLID
680 ALAMODIN, ELGENE PARDELAN
681 ALAMODIN, MARLET-ANN BERONGOY
682 ALAN, LESTER JAKE SANCHEZ
683 ALANES, HAZEL GUZMAN
684 ALANES, MA CHRISTINA
685 ALANGCA, NORHALIMA ABANG
686 ALANGCAS, MARYJORGETTE MARFIL
687 ALANGILAN, AVELINO JR ALBURO
688 ALANGO, SALWAH BAUTE
689 ALANIE, AL-ANSAR AMILHUSA
690 ALANO, ERIKA JOICE TORRES
691 ALANZA, MARY ANN SINALUA
692 ALAP-AP, ALJEAN SACEDA
693 ALAP-AP, JOSE JR PARAGAT
694 ALAPAG, EDITO JR REBULOS
695 ALAPAG, MARJORIE BESINGA
696 ALAPTO, FRANCHESKA FAYE DOROMAL
697 ALARBA, JOSHUA DARA-UG
698 ALARCIO, KRISTINE DELA ROSA
699 ALARCON, BENJIE CANINDO
700 ALARCON, ERICO MARCO SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 16 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALARCON, MARICEL LLEMA
702 ALARDE, LEA ABAO
703 ALARDE, LEAH CUIZON
704 ALARILLA, SHERILYN MABALAY
705 ALARIN, MARY LOU SELEDIO
706 ALARZAR, DENELY
707 ALASAN, NOLLY JR BUSMEON
708 ALASTRA, JERELYN DEL CAMPO
709 ALATA, MARIANIE SEGUNDO
710 ALAURIN, MANILYN BARLIS
711 ALAVATA, ARLYN SOORIBIO
712 ALAWI, AL-KHARIM BILLI
713 ALAWI, ALKABIR TAGAYAN
714 ALAWI, JUNAIRAH MAYON
715 ALAWI, NADIA MACARIMBANG
716 ALAWI, NAHIDAH BATO
717 ALAWI, TAHANI BASAR
718 ALAY-AY, JOAN HABON
719 ALAY-AY, MARK JORDAN PANG-OT
720 ALAYAAY, EVA MAE LIBERIO
721 ALAYON, RITCHIE ANN SA-AN
722 ALAÑA, MARVIN REY
723 ALBA, ELOISA FRESADO
724 ALBACITE, ELORDIE BAYAYA
725 ALBAG, AISA RIO
726 ALBAIRA, MEREMOTH CELIS
727 ALBAN, RANEL ZAPANTA
728 ALBANDIA, ANGEL LOU REYES
729 ALBANIEL, ANTONETTE BEJERANO
730 ALBANIEL, JANE MICA NUBLA
731 ALBANO, EDGARDO
732 ALBANO, LORDELITO GACO
733 ALBAO, MARGIELYN HUYO-A
734 ALBAO, RONNEL ARIEL EVANGELISTA
735 ALBAR, KATRINA ANN LIBARIOS
736 ALBARADO, CRISTA BEL BARRETTO
737 ALBARICO, ANGELYN HIYAN
738 ALBARICO, BEBETH CAÑABERAL
739 ALBARICO, CRISLENE ONDE
740 ALBARICO, LANIE MAE MATA
741 ALBARRACIN, JOHN PAUL LEO CUBERO
742 ALBATERA, SHAREWIN PALACIO
743 ALBAY, CRESENCIA LAUSAN
744 ALBAY, FEARLIE RAMIREZ
745 ALBAÑO, IRISH JEAN PERIABRAS
746 ALBELAR, CHRYSSLYN ARMADA
747 ALBERTO, BIANCA VILLALUNA
748 ALBERTO, HAZEL VELASCO
749 ALBERTO, LEA AGUSTIN
750 ALBIA, IAN JEPHONIE GULTIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 17 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALBIA, MA BERNADITH ZANTUA
752 ALBINO, HANNAH MAY CAPATE
753 ALBISO, MELYN JOY EPHAN
754 ALBO, CRISTIAN NOL ALMOGUERA
755 ALBOLERAS, LUCKHY MELWANI ENRIQUEZ
756 ALBOPERA, MARIE NUCILE JULOM
757 ALBOR, WENDY MUGA
758 ALBORES, MARJORIE MAMITES
759 ALBOROTO, DAWN MYTHEL CONCHA
760 ALBORUTO, EDEN MAE MOYA
761 ALBOS, GLORY ANN MEDINA
762 ALBOS, NOELA ATCHERO
763 ALBUERA, JOEY GINA FAIZA GABELO
764 ALBULADORA, JESSA MAE VILLARIAZA
765 ALBURO, JESSA JUMAO-AS
766 ALBURO, ROSE AMIN
767 ALBURO, SUEBEE GAGULA
768 ALBURO, VERGIE OMAMBAC
769 ALBUTRA, IMIE ROSE BAROT
770 ALCAIDE, GABRIEL DAWAL
771 ALCALA, CYRIL ALVARADO
772 ALCALA, GINA FE TAOY
773 ALCALA, MARY ANN BELANDO
774 ALCALA, MERLITA RAMOS
775 ALCALA, REJYN GREGAS
776 ALCALA, SPENCER CABOTAJE
777 ALCAMPOR, JIEZHEL JOY MANING
778 ALCANO, HECIEL MAY DOONG
779 ALCANO, JASON SUAYBAGUIO
780 ALCANTARA, DIOSA TORALBA
781 ALCANTARA, ELVIE MORATA
782 ALCANTARA, GRACE
783 ALCANTARA, JANNETH ORDANES
784 ALCANTARA, JEANETTE LOBERIO
785 ALCANTARA, JOAN LITA
786 ALCANTARA, LEOVIC ARINGO
787 ALCANTARA, MARVIN NIEPES
788 ALCANTARA, MYRA JOY AKOY
789 ALCANTARA, SHANE VELASQUEZ
790 ALCARAZ, JANICE BUENO
791 ALCARDE, JUDELYN BALANDRA
792 ALCARIA, EDSON JAY CATAMPATAN
793 ALCAYAGA, EDNA TURA
794 ALCAZAR, MA THERESA
795 ALCAZAR, MARILYN HERNANDEZ
796 ALCAZARIN, LEA LIEN BACALSO
797 ALCESO, JOANNA ORGA
798 ALCISO, CHRISTCHINE ZYLEN BAYANG
799 ALCOBER, REYNA ROSE BRITON
800 ALCONTIN, JERSON ACENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 18 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALCONTIN, REYJOHN MAESTRADO
802 ALCONZA, MYLENE CALBONERA
803 ALCORDO, COLEEN BANDOLON
804 ALCORIZA, FRANCES HANNAH BROZO
805 ALCOS, KHRISTINE KEI GUDIO
806 ALCOSEBA, CATHERINE ALEONAR
807 ALDAMAR, ALEAH MAR DAHILDAHIL
808 ALDAMAR, JANICE TEVES
809 ALDANESE, JENSEN MISAL
810 ALDAVE, IRENE LLAGAS
811 ALDAY, LOUDELYN MAMADES
812 ALDAYA, KRISTAL KAYE CASUYON
813 ALDE, JACKIELYN REAZON
814 ALDE, MARJEANETTE CAISIP
815 ALDE, NEVA AUTOR
816 ALDEFOLIO, KAYSHA IVY FAITH AMAR
817 ALDERITE, MARIROSE PANTALEON
818 ALDIANO, REY EDO
819 ALDONZA, ANGELICA GUILLOS
820 ALE, ROSEMEL NERI
821 ALECIDA, GENEVIEVE GRACE FELECIO
822 ALEDO, HONEY GRACE
823 ALEDON, CATHERINE BUHIA
824 ALEDON, JOANNA BARIQUIT
825 ALEGADA, MERY JOY BANLASAN
826 ALEGADO, PHOEBE LOU SASABAN
827 ALEGIOJO, JENETH CAÑAMO
828 ALEGRE, CHESKA AMABEL MANGLINONG
829 ALEGRE, RONILYN TUBOG
830 ALEJANDRO, EVA FE REYES
831 ALEJANDRO, JASMIN GERMINO
832 ALEJANDRO, JEAN SABANAL
833 ALEJANDRO, LORYMAE AWAYAN
834 ALEJANDRO, NICK MAAMBONG
835 ALEJANDRO, PRINCESS CONTRERAS
836 ALEJO, KRISTIN PEDRONAN
837 ALEJO, MARK ANTHONY BADDUNGON
838 ALELIGAY, MARIANE JAN BAGAYGAY
839 ALEMANE, RHONA SILAYRO
840 ALERA, JOVELYN LARIBA
841 ALERIA, ALAYSA SULARTE
842 ALERIA, ANGEL MIE ANGGOT
843 ALESNA, REGINA GRACE ADANZA
844 ALESTANTE, KLEFORD DAVE MOLARTE
845 ALETA, JOSHUA DIMAYUGA
846 ALETRE, RIZA DUMALA
847 ALFANTA, EVELYN DALES
848 ALFARO, FREDDIELYN MENDOZA
849 ALFARO, JESSICA GRATE
850 ALFARO, MARY JOY DAGATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 19 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALFECHE, BLEZELLE MAE GINES
852 ALFECHE, SIM RICH CATHERINE PAGHINAYAN
853 ALFEREZ, JUSTINE MARQUEZ
854 ALFEREZ, NOEMI GRACE MAGTUBA
855 ALFEREZ, ROQUE III OLARVE
856 ALFON, CRISTINA SUENO
857 ALFONSO, ANGELINE AREVALO
858 ALFONSO, BIANCA MAE REYES
859 ALFONSO, NIEL PATRICK LAGARTO
860 ALFONSO, PAULINE MAE MUYA
861 ALFONSO, SHERYLL MATEO
862 ALFORQUE, BEVERLYKEISHA GABAYAN
863 ALFORQUE, CESAREEN MARIEL CAYLAN
864 ALFORQUE, MARIZ MONTINA
865 ALFORTE, JOSE II BELEN
866 ALFORTE, NIKKI MAE JESALVA
867 ALFORTE, REVELYN MARALAS
868 ALGABA, JEMMA CRIS ONGUDA
869 ALGABRE, FELMER CAGAY
870 ALGABRE, MAY JEAN ALFORQUE
871 ALGADEPE, MARY KIM HERRERA
872 ALGOSO, GRACE LUZANO
873 ALGUARAS, SHAYNA MAE JOY BUTAL
874 ALI, ALMAIDAH MACAPODI
875 ALI, ASRIA UNDA
876 ALI, FAIZAH AMPUAN
877 ALI, IRENE JOY BALMADRES
878 ALI, JANISAH MACASILANG
879 ALI, JURIMA JAMLANI
880 ALI, KAMBAL DIMA
881 ALI, NORHODA TALAPAS
882 ALI, NORULKHAIR MANGONDATO
883 ALI, RASMIYA HUSSAIN
884 ALI, SHANIRA USOP
885 ALI, SHUNAYFAH SARIP
886 ALI, SONAYA MARADIAL
887 ALIA, JEVIE VELASQUEZ
888 ALIA, LIZA BADIANG
889 ALIABO, CHERRY ANN BULFA
890 ALIBANBAN, RHEALEEN CORDERO
891 ALIBANGBANG, JOHN HANSIEN GARCIANO
892 ALIBANGGO, ENDRIA MATEO
893 ALIBASA, NAJMAH MARUHOM
894 ALIBSAR, ASLIHA RIMBANG
895 ALICABA, ARCHEL PANTONIAL
896 ALICABO, DONNA KIM BODAÑO
897 ALICANDO, MARICEL ORTEGA
898 ALICANTE, ESTELLA MARIE PARAS
899 ALICANTE, JHON PAUL MANGASAR
900 ALICAYA, JOY BAYLEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 20 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALICAYCAY, MARVELOUS BALAMBAN
902 ALIDIO, MA ANGELICA ESQUERDO
903 ALIDO, RIZZA JOY PANGANIBAN
904 ALIDRON, QUENNE MENDIOLA
905 ALIGAN, MARILYN ABENIR
906 ALIGANGA, EMELYN NOLASCO
907 ALIGARBES, JESSAH MARIE
908 ALIGONZA, JOHN LORENZ MENDOZA
909 ALIH, AL-FAHADZ NULON
910 ALIH, ARABIKA SULAN
911 ALIH, NURFA KAHIL
912 ALIKAN, ALNIRAH ONGCA
913 ALILAY, LOVELYN BENEVISTA
914 ALILAYA, NORMINA TUMINDIG
915 ALIM, JAYMAR TALASAN
916 ALIM, KRIZZA RAMONAL
917 ALIM, SAIMA C
918 ALIMANGO, RINALYN ARTIAGA
919 ALIMUDIN, RAHMA NOR AZIZA ABDULMANAN
920 ALIMURUNG, LUCKY ANGELES
921 ALIN, LEIZEL DUMAGIL
922 ALINDAHAO, MIKKO BUHAT
923 ALINDAYO, EMERITA BUCTAYON
924 ALINDOGAN, CHRISTINE JOY MENORCA
925 ALINGIG, JOHN MARK SANGASINA
926 ALINGOD, BETTY LARIOSA
927 ALINGOD, JOCELYN LA MADRID
928 ALINSOOT, MARY HARRIETH CRISOSTOMO
929 ALIOCOD, CRISTITUTO JR LINA
930 ALIODEN, NAFISAH PANGANDAMAN
931 ALIPALA, KIX DARRYL FRANCISCO
932 ALIPANTE, GRACE PACITE
933 ALIPANTE, MARIA SANDRIA ALMARIO
934 ALIPIT, GELLIE LOPENA
935 ALIPO-ON, ARJUNE TAYCO
936 ALIPON, LADEZA TAHIL
937 ALISOSO, ABEGAIL JAMONIL
938 ALIT, FEVIE PALMA
939 ALITEN, ROBILYN BATAYAN
940 ALITO, RYAN MARTINEZ
941 ALIVEN, JEANIFER AUSTRIA
942 ALIVIANO, EMELET RAGA
943 ALIVIO, MA ISABEL BIOL
944 ALIVO, CESAR JR SIAGO
945 ALIWALAS, MARIA CRISTINA DIONISIO
946 ALKALDE, RIZZA AMARGO
947 ALLABA, LHEMOND GRACE CORTEZ
948 ALLADA, HERNAMIE ALIDO
949 ALLADO, DARYL GERMO
950 ALLAGA, JANNINE MERGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 21 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALLAM, ASLESHIA GUERERO
952 ALLAM, MARK JEROME CALLEJA
953 ALLAM, MARYJOY ALAN
954 ALLAM, PAULEEN GUIYAB
955 ALLANI, RAHEEM HABIBUDDIN
956 ALLANIC, ROWELA
957 ALLARE, APRIL JOY SILVERO
958 ALLARTE, ARLINE SURIO
959 ALLAWAN, RAZZA JANE DONDOY
960 ALLEGO, JANICE BACULIO
961 ALLOSADA, MAE ARABELLE FUERTES
962 ALMADEN, MARY JOY BATUTO
963 ALMANZOR, JOCELYN MARCOS
964 ALMAR, FARHANAH DATU-OLAMA
965 ALMARIO, SARAH JANE FRANCISCO
966 ALMAZAN, MARJORIE BALANAY
967 ALMEDA, JACKIELYN PINANGGA
968 ALMEDORA, DARYL JAN BRIONES
969 ALMEIDA, NELSKIE LASCONIA
970 ALMENDRAL, JAYNE DALE NONES
971 ALMENDRAS, MARICEL CUADRA
972 ALMERO, MARY JOY LOPEZ
973 ALMERO, RHEA MAY SERNA
974 ALMEROL, ICEE LEY SINABAN
975 ALMERON, CATHERINE CENTERO
976 ALMIROL, ROMEL PASOL
977 ALMODAL, MA MICHELLE BOLOSO
978 ALMODAL, RASIEL TOLLEDO
979 ALMODIA, AIZA BEDOY
980 ALMOETE, GERALYN CORES
981 ALMOETE, JOLLY JR ALBARACIN
982 ALMOGUERRA, MELISSA RAMISO
983 ALMOHEDA, BRIAN LEE GADON
984 ALMOITE, ROXANNE SALES
985 ALMOJERA, LYSSA COLOMA
986 ALMONTE, RENALYN RIOFLORIDO
987 ALMONTE, RITZEL LIGERALDE
988 ALMORADIE, SARAH JANE BARSAGA
989 ALMOSARA, ANNA MARIE GRAGAS
990 ALMOSARA, CHERRY BARTOLABAC
991 ALNGOG, HANNABIGAIL ARELLANO
992 ALO, JANETH INSON
993 ALO, NAJEHA CAWASA
994 ALOB, ROBELYN ENOY
995 ALOBA, HECEL PONTING
996 ALOBA, JONNE RAY ADLAON
997 ALOGUIN, RHINA
998 ALOJADO, GLENDY MAR EQUITO
999 ALOJADO, JOHN PAULO PAULE
1000 ALOJADO, MIA GRACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 22 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALOLOD, BILLY JEAN RANALAN
1002 ALOLOD, MA JESICA LOMUGDANG
1003 ALOLOR, MARIA ESCEL MONTOLO
1004 ALOLOSAN, MITCHEL MARK PALAO
1005 ALOMBRO, NONETH DADIVAS
1006 ALOMBRO, REYJUN TORRES
1007 ALON, WARDA ALAIDEN
1008 ALONDRA, ANNIELYN ABILA
1009 ALONG, JEAN HALLAZGO
1010 ALONSABE, GELECEL NEPOMUCENO
1011 ALONSABE, MARIE GOLD CASPILLO
1012 ALONSABE, THEA THERESE AMPORDAN
1013 ALONSAGAY, MHAYDELLE LAGATA
1014 ALONTO, QUEEN JANNAH GUIMBA
1015 ALONTO, SAIDAMIN DECAMPONG
1016 ALONZABE, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
1017 ALONZO, ANNA CRISELDA TABOSO
1018 ALONZO, ARLENE MORIAS
1019 ALONZO, JAY-AR BACUD
1020 ALONZO, KAREN BACCAY
1021 ALONZO, LIEZEL QUIRANTE
1022 ALONZO, MARY JOY LAROZA
1023 ALONZO, RICHELLE ANNE GARCIA
1024 ALOP, JOY CARIAGA
1025 ALORIA, JOMARLYN KAPALAC
1026 ALORO, AL-GUY ARMADA
1027 ALOS, SWITZEE ANA GASATAN
1028 ALOVER, KAREN VILLEGAS
1029 ALOYON, CLEOFE SILA
1030 ALOZO, JUNE PEARL QUIPTE
1031 ALPAD, NORSHIMA JULKANAIN
1032 ALPANTA, LESTENA TADEA
1033 ALPAPARA, MA ANGELICA GAPO
1034 ALPAS, GESELLE FRANCISCO
1035 ALPAS, NOVELYN TOBOSO
1036 ALPAY, LOWELA ESPINOSA
1037 ALPECHE, ROLEN JOY
1038 ALPEZ, RAVEN KATHLEEN FELICIANO
1039 ALPUERTO, JESSICA CHRISTY PUSA
1040 ALPUERTO, JUNE JESSICA MELGAR
1041 ALQUISALAS, CARMELA JOY TESOCAN
1042 ALQUISAR, JESA JACOSALEM
1043 ALQUIZA, CIRILO ESPEDILLA
1044 ALQUIZAR, JACKIE JAN JOSTOL
1045 ALSIRIRU, MARDILYN HADJURAN
1046 ALSOLA, JOVIE MADRONERO
1047 ALTAMARINO, FARRAH MAINE ARCEGA
1048 ALTERADO, EMELYN MARIÑAS
1049 ALTERADO, NOEVEH KATES LOMENTE
1050 ALTOBAR, KIMBERLY MUÑOZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 23 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALTOMERA, ZOSIMO JR LEBOSADA
1052 ALTURA, JUVELYN TANGUB
1053 ALUBA, JAYSON BALBUENA
1054 ALUBA, MARY JOY MELENDRES
1055 ALUBOG, IVYNNE JOY PASTOR
1056 ALUNSAGAY, ROSE MAE MONTERDE
1057 ALUPIG, JERRYMAY JUNIO
1058 ALURA, CLAUDIO JR PORTON
1059 ALUTA, REZZAMIE BATE
1060 ALUZAN, JENNIFER SOR
1061 ALVAR, JOVALYN OPEMA
1062 ALVAR, JULIETA KIRAMIS
1063 ALVARADO, ALDELITA OBISO
1064 ALVARADO, BISMARK RODRIGUEZ
1065 ALVARADO, CRESILDA LORETE
1066 ALVARADO, ELAINE LIM
1067 ALVARADO, IRENE MANALOTO
1068 ALVARADO, JENILYN PEROLINO
1069 ALVARADO, JENNY LOPEZ
1070 ALVARADO, JORIZ OCON
1071 ALVARADO, LARLEN MARIE TACOLOY
1072 ALVAREZ, CATHERINE PERALTA
1073 ALVAREZ, CLARIGANE URIARTE
1074 ALVAREZ, EENAH GRACE BALOT
1075 ALVAREZ, FRANCIS MAE CAGAYANAN
1076 ALVAREZ, GLAIZA MAGTIBAY
1077 ALVAREZ, JANICE GALES
1078 ALVAREZ, JOANNE BALIBAGOSO
1079 ALVAREZ, KATHLENE CHAVEZ
1080 ALVAREZ, KING MAR ELPIDAMA
1081 ALVAREZ, LORELIE MAY NIEM
1082 ALVAREZ, MARIEL FERNANDO
1083 ALVAREZ, MARIFE SALVADOR
1084 ALVAREZ, MARY-GOLD GOLOSINO
1085 ALVAREZ, MAVY ALISIAN SANTIAGO
1086 ALVAREZ, MELODINE QUIACHON
1087 ALVAREZ, NANIE CORTEZ
1088 ALVAREZ, PRECILLA NOYA
1089 ALVARO, MARIA AIZA DAL
1090 ALVEZ, GESRALE MENDOZA
1091 ALVIAR, SHAIRYNE MARICHARIZENELLE GICANA
1092 ALVIS, MARY MAY DAPON
1093 ALZATE, MARGIE GRAFIL
1094 AM-IS, ELEBOY VOCAL
1095 AM-IS, MARIO DUHAYLUNGSOD
1096 AM-IS, MAY SHEIL PADECIO
1097 AMABRAN, CRISTY TALAGTAG
1098 AMAC, NORLYN REYES
1099 AMACA, KHATERINE CUETARA
1100 AMACNA, JENELYN RIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 24 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 AMAD, GENELYN GOZON
1102 AMADA, JULIE ANN JEREZA
1103 AMADO, ELOISA DON
1104 AMADO, GENESIS TRABUCON
1105 AMADO, JIMCER SARILLO
1106 AMADOR, KAIJA VILLAMIN
1107 AMADORA, CHRISTIAN SAAVEDRA
1108 AMAHIT, CRISTIN DE LOS SANTOS
1109 AMAHOY, LUCILLE INFANTE
1110 AMAIKUROT, JOHAIRAH DAROMIMBANG
1111 AMAIKUROT, JOHARA DAROMIMBANG
1112 AMAL, JANISAH SOLAIMAN
1113 AMAN, ANGELICA TERO
1114 AMANCIO, CRISAN MAE JEREZ
1115 AMANDORON, JENIELYN MORALDE
1116 AMANDORON, JINKY BAYUBAY
1117 AMANDORON, JUNEL ARAÑAS
1118 AMANSEC, MICHAEL ANTHONY DIOLAZO
1119 AMANTE, AILEEN MORETO
1120 AMANTE, JESSA MAE DELA PEÑA
1121 AMAO, ELSIE JUIT
1122 AMAR, ANGEL GRACE BANESIO
1123 AMAR, BABY JESSA MUSICO
1124 AMAR, JOMARI SORIANO
1125 AMAR, KRISTINE SALVAJAN
1126 AMAR, LAIZA DURANGO
1127 AMAR, ROSE NICOLE MALOCON
1128 AMAR, YVETTE ARROYO
1129 AMARAD, SARIFA HAIL
1130 AMARANTE, GINAMAE PALUMAR
1131 AMARGO, GEROME ABANA
1132 AMARILLE, DIANA SAJOL
1133 AMARILLE, LYKA MARAPAO
1134 AMARILLE, MARY ANN GONZAGA
1135 AMARILLO, EVELYN LEJAÑO
1136 AMARILLO, HANNAH RACHEL OPIANA
1137 AMARO, ANNIE ROSE CAGULA
1138 AMARO, MARJON BIONG
1139 AMASCUAL, JONATHAN ALAANO
1140 AMASCUAL, VON CHRISTIAN BATICA
1141 AMAT, FARISHA JUMADIL
1142 AMATOSA, SHARIE ROSE LOZANO
1143 AMAWAN, OLIVIA MAGGAG
1144 AMAZA, KAREN JALE PADIOS
1145 AMBAG, BABY SUMAGAYAN
1146 AMBAG, GLADYS JEAN SUMIN
1147 AMBAIT, RENIEL JAY GUARDIANO
1148 AMBAL, ANGELICA VALDEZ
1149 AMBAL, JHON ROLAND DEMANDANTE
1150 AMBALGAN, SHALEMAR FULGENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 25 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AMBALI, NURFA GAMPAL
1152 AMBALONG, REMEGIO JR CLAUD
1153 AMBANO, HAY JAY BUSACO
1154 AMBARU, SATTAR JAKARIA
1155 AMBASAN, ALGEA CABO
1156 AMBAT, MADILYN CO
1157 AMBAT, MONICA JOY PALISOC
1158 AMBAYAN, MARIDITH AMPARADO
1159 AMBE, MEGAN LYNN CESORA
1160 AMBE, SHARLYN BUYABAN
1161 AMBID, MONICA ACELAR
1162 AMBIN, JANICE MATURAN
1163 AMBOLA, HANIFA MARUHOM
1164 AMBOLOTO, AZIZA UMPA
1165 AMBON, KYLA TENDIDO
1166 AMBONG, NOEL ANADON
1167 AMBONG, NORLYN LEYA
1168 AMBONG, PRECY JOY DESULLAN
1169 AMBOR, NORHAINIE EDRES
1170 AMBOR, NORHAYA GORONTALO
1171 AMBOY, MARIANNIE DELOS REYES
1172 AMBRONA, JE-AR BAYNA
1173 AMBROS, MERRYCRIS TORRES
1174 AMBUNG, NAYLIAH AZIS
1175 AMEDO, GERALINE SIDAYON
1176 AMEDO, SHAYNE CAROLINE
1177 AMEGABLE, MICHELLE ALDAYA
1178 AMELODIN, NASSER SANDIGAN
1179 AMEN, CHRISTINE ANN PACQUIAO
1180 AMEN, EZRA CHRISTINE AMANDORON
1181 AMEN, JANINE GRACE ALIMEOS
1182 AMENODIN, ROWAINA MASACAL
1183 AMER, ASLIMAH BADIALAN
1184 AMER, HANIYA MIKUNUG
1185 AMER, JUNIDA BARUA
1186 AMER, MOHANIFA MIKUNUG
1187 AMER, NAILIA SALONG
1188 AMER, NORHANIFAH HADJI ALI
1189 AMER, NORJANNAH ZAPANTA
1190 AMER SARIP, AISHA ALAWIA
1191 AMEROL, CHANDANI HANINA AMEROL
1192 AMEROL, JONADER AMPUAN
1193 AMEROL, NORHAYA MAMALO
1194 AMEROL, NORJANNAH SULTAN
1195 AMEROL, RAQUELA SARIP
1196 AMEROL, SONAYA SIDIC
1197 AMIANG, AMIRA DUALLO
1198 AMICAN, CHARITY RUELAN
1199 AMIDAO, GENEVEVE BIANES
1200 AMIGO, RODELITO JR BANSAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 26 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AMIGOS, ROSALIE BAYAWAN
1202 AMIL, HANIFA DANILA
1203 AMIL, LYNDELLE MAE MAANO
1204 AMIL, MARLISA JUSTO
1205 AMIL, NASRI USMAN
1206 AMILAGAN, BENITO JR LIAGAO
1207 AMILASSAN, PATMAWATI JAMIL
1208 AMILBASAD, RADZPINA MOHD LAKMAN
1209 AMILING, BENNY CYRUS FURA-AY
1210 AMILUSSIN, RAISA ALBANI
1211 AMIN, WARDA ONDENG
1212 AMINO, ANULAO PINTO
1213 AMINODIN, ANALYN KASIM
1214 AMINTAO, AMENAH DIAMOND MACALANDONG
1215 AMIR, ALTANI ALI
1216 AMISTOSO, JAYSON PATATAG
1217 AMIT, JHERL MARIE LAMBOJON
1218 AMIT, KIMBERLY CABUNILAS
1219 AMJARIN, NURPA IDAL
1220 AMLIH, MOHAMMAD SHARIEF SALAHUDDIN
1221 AMMAD, FATIMA JINNUL
1222 AMMAGAY, CRISTINA APPI
1223 AMOGUIS, ANGIE KIE GUIDON
1224 AMOGUIS, GLORIA SAGANG
1225 AMOGUIS, MARGIE GUIDON
1226 AMOL, NOR ASIA TABAR
1227 AMOLONG, FRANZELLE MARIAE CASTRO
1228 AMONCIO, CHRISTINE MARIE BONIEL
1229 AMONCIO, CRISTINE CAMARILLO
1230 AMOR, ASHLYN LIM
1231 AMOR, ERWIN SAGARINO
1232 AMOR, JERRYCA ADORABLE
1233 AMORA, RESTY SHANE MANDASOC
1234 AMORADA, JOANA MARIE ANGELES
1235 AMORES, DARYL HASIGAN
1236 AMORES, HAZEL FAITH CAAYAO
1237 AMORES, MIKO BALANTE
1238 AMORGANDA, JUNALYN CADAYDAY
1239 AMORIN, JESCHELLE
1240 AMOROTO, MARY JOY COMA
1241 AMOS, DOMINICK BAGON
1242 AMOS, JEMUEL MONTALLANA
1243 AMOSORA, MILCRIS TANGKOGO
1244 AMOTAN, GETRONA PADAYAO
1245 AMOYAN, LOUCHIL MALQUEZ
1246 AMOYEN, GRACELYN BAGLAN
1247 AMPANG, CADIDIA BACARAT
1248 AMPANG, RAIHANA AYONAN
1249 AMPARADO, CHRISTINE GLYNTH VALERIE PASCO
1250 AMPARADO, STELLA MARIE DIMASUHID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 27 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AMPARO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
1252 AMPARO, MARJORIE CARAAN
1253 AMPARO, RAFAEL MAGNAYE
1254 AMPASO, AZIZAH TOMARA
1255 AMPASO, NERMIN DATUMULOK
1256 AMPATUA, JANISA DATUHARON
1257 AMPATUAN, AIMAN MOHAMMAD
1258 AMPATUAN, SHARMEÑA MOHAMAD
1259 AMPER, MA NELLY BETONIO
1260 AMPIL, MELISSA ESTOQUE
1261 AMPLAYO, IRISH MAGLASANG
1262 AMPLAYO, REGINE MACUSE
1263 AMPO, NIÑA ACEBES
1264 AMPO-AN, ANGILYN VALLEY
1265 AMPOLITOD, JANE MELANE LASAYDA
1266 AMPOLOQUIO, RHONA MAE CLEOPAS
1267 AMPORIAS, MARY JOY BAGACAY
1268 AMPUAN, AMALIA LAGUINDAB
1269 AMPUAN, HOUDA DATUMANI
1270 AMPUAN, NORHANAH BARAZAR
1271 AMPUAN, SAHANIYA SHIEK
1272 AMPUAN, ZA’ALICA H USMAN
1273 AMPUYAS, CYNTHIA ANN NINGAL
1274 AMTO, ARJELENE REMOTIGUE
1275 ANABAAB, LEYLA MAE SUBRENASUS
1276 ANADEO, FAMELA LAÑOJAN
1277 ANAJAO, EVELYN VILLARMIA
1278 ANAJAO, REZAGEAN BACAN
1279 ANANAYO, MARCELINA ANANAYO
1280 ANAPI, MA CONSEPCION MAPAQUIT
1281 ANAS, KATHLYN VENOZA
1282 ANASTACIO, ANNIE ALVIAR
1283 ANASTACIO, CORY MARIE FRANCISCO
1284 ANASTACIO, KIMBERLY DE LEON
1285 ANAVE, KAREN BERGANTIN
1286 ANAYATIN, NORHAIDA MAMANTAL
1287 ANCA, ALYSSA JEAN MORALES
1288 ANCAJAS, LALAINE NUEVO
1289 ANCASAN, JOSIE LUNAY
1290 ANCHETA, ALYZA MAE DOMONDON
1291 ANCHETA, CONNY FONTANILLA
1292 ANCHETA, CRISTEL OBRADOR
1293 ANCHETA, GREISHAN MAE AZUCENA
1294 ANCHETA, JHERLYN VALENCIA
1295 ANCHETA, JOHN PAUL NAMUCA
1296 ANCHETA, MARIA NINETH DE LARA
1297 ANCHETA, MARICON ANTONIO
1298 ANCHETA, MARIENHEL CENIZA
1299 ANCHETA, PRINCESS HERRERA
1300 ANDA, AL-NADZMEE PULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 28 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ANDAG, CATHERINE BULAY
1302 ANDAG, MARICRIS LINOG
1303 ANDAL, JESSA RAYOS
1304 ANDAL, LORIELYN SICAD
1305 ANDAL, ROSELYN BUSACO
1306 ANDAL, THERESA CAPAGCUAN
1307 ANDALIS, MARIAN CELSO
1308 ANDAM, ROSILYN SOTEN
1309 ANDAMAMA, NORAIMA AMPASO
1310 ANDAN, JENELEN SEPOCADO
1311 ANDAN, JOYCE ROLDAN
1312 ANDANG, JANIYA ADZI
1313 ANDANG, KHASMIRA SINDAD
1314 ANDARINO, KAY KAREN COROLLO
1315 ANDATUAN, JOHRA AKMAD
1316 ANDAYA, CHRISTINE LOUISE NATIVIDAD
1317 ANDAYA, DIANA ABELLA
1318 ANDAYA, DIANA ROSE SAGUN
1319 ANDAYA, MARY CRIS CANTONJOS
1320 ANDAYA, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
1321 ANDAYRAN, MAEBELLE
1322 ANDEA, KAREN JOY CALAGUIO
1323 ANDES, JOY CARRILLO
1324 ANDES, LANNY ARENA
1325 ANDIAL, JASMIN NONONGAN
1326 ANDIANO, MICHEL CABAÑAS
1327 ANDIC, HADJAR ABAS
1328 ANDICO, ANGELIE BASILONIA
1329 ANDIG, NORHALIDA ZAITON
1330 ANDIGAN, LEIAN MAE LAGA
1331 ANDIS, ASPIAH AMPANG
1332 ANDO, JENEROSE YBAÑEZ
1333 ANDO, JENNIFEL ALQUESAR
1334 ANDO, QUEENEE YBAÑEZ
1335 ANDO, SHENNA CABAHUG
1336 ANDOGAN, WYNNE LYN CABAY
1337 ANDOLONG, VANESSA MAY RARAMA
1338 ANDOLOY, MARILOU CALAPIZ
1339 ANDONG, RAVIA BANTAS
1340 ANDOY, JOHAIRAH PADELA
1341 ANDOY, MARY JEAN POLINAR
1342 ANDOYO, NOLI BALANTE
1343 ANDRADA, CHARIE SUMAGINGON
1344 ANDRADA, CRESILDA CELIN
1345 ANDRADA, GISELLE ANN QUIJANO
1346 ANDRADA, JENNIFER TEVES
1347 ANDRADA, NIEZA ALAVE
1348 ANDRADA, STACY JANE ENAD
1349 ANDRADE, CHERRY ANN MATA
1350 ANDRADE, FLORENCE JANE QUIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 29 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANDRADE, JISSETTE LOVE
1352 ANDRADE, SHEENA VIRGIL BACUNAWA
1353 ANDRES, CHARINA DIOAYAN
1354 ANDRES, FREDELYN ORTEGA
1355 ANDRES, JOSE BENIDICT MUNOZ
1356 ANDRIANO, ANGELIE LUMOSMOG
1357 ANDUHAR, MARICEL MOLIJON
1358 ANDUS, LUCY SISOD
1359 ANG, ARGIELENE CUERDO
1360 ANG, ARRA KATHRINA INOCANDO
1361 ANG, MAUREEN STEFAN ROADEL
1362 ANG, MICHELLE SERVITO
1363 ANG, PETER ROJIE NUÑEZ
1364 ANGA-ANGAN, GERLIE MADRIAGA
1365 ANGALAK, NAILAH MAMA
1366 ANGARA, ANGELINE UMALI
1367 ANGARA, MICHELLE MARIE GABRILLO
1368 ANGCAHAN, CRYZELLE JEAN APOR
1369 ANGCAN, JESSA CARBON
1370 ANGCANAN, VANESSA ERICKA BAYAS
1371 ANGCOG, MERALONA TEVES
1372 ANGCON, REA BERINGUEL
1373 ANGEDAN, SHELLA MAE BALIW-AN
1374 ANGELADA, MARY JOY QUESADA
1375 ANGELES, ANGELICA SULAYAO
1376 ANGELES, JANICE PAMING
1377 ANGELES, JOYSIE MASO
1378 ANGELES, RONALYN DELOS SANTOS
1379 ANGELITO, JEROME CACHERO
1380 ANGELITO, NICOLE DE VERA
1381 ANGELO, ARIEL VARGAS
1382 ANGELO, GLYDEL ANN LUNA
1383 ANGELO, HAZEL LYN GARCIA
1384 ANGELO, LLOYD RUSSEL TAMPUHAN
1385 ANGELO, MA CARMELA DINO
1386 ANGGOT, KISRA SAHIBUL
1387 ANGHAD, AIZA ELGA
1388 ANGKANAN, NELIA BALADSIKAN
1389 ANGNAS, EMILYN TALLONGON
1390 ANGNI, AIDA GOMAGADONG
1391 ANGNI, SAIMAH BUSRAN
1392 ANGOBUNG, BRIGITTE ARGONZA
1393 ANGTIAMPO, GRACE JUDILLA
1394 ANGUB, RAYMOND SERVANO
1395 ANGUD, VIENA MAY FERRER
1396 ANGUE, DAFF DILES HORA
1397 ANGUILAY, MARY ANN CORDESAR
1398 ANGUIT, ANNA VI PASIBOG
1399 ANGUS, CARLO REGALARIO
1400 ANHAO, MARY GRACE TAGBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 30 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ANI, ELAINE JOY BORILLA
1402 ANI, MERY JOY NOLASCO
1403 ANICETE, KIMBERLY GAMBOA
1404 ANIEL, JHENNA MAE CATIGTIG
1405 ANIERO, REGINE BUENVIAJE
1406 ANIERO, RICA JANE BUENVIAJE
1407 ANILDES, MARECHE UBALDO
1408 ANINAO, JOLINA LASCANO
1409 ANINAO, SHIELA BONIEL
1410 ANITO, MARY JANE BALASABAS
1411 ANIÑON, CARREN BINOLO-AC
1412 ANIÑON, JOSE RYAN CATUBIG
1413 ANIÑON, JOYRES SAMORANOS
1414 ANIÑON, MARYCRIS LOBENDINA
1415 ANIÑON, PRINCESS FAITH SUMINGIT
1416 ANKE, DORCAS AMOR BAG-O
1417 ANLAG, BEBIE MALASAO
1418 ANLAGAN, SHARMAINE DAHINLAY
1419 ANLIMON, CELESTE FLORES
1420 ANOBA, APRIL CANDY AGEAS
1421 ANOCHE, MYLENE TUMACAS
1422 ANOCHE, ROMEL CABALLERO
1423 ANOG, MA VERONICA TAMARAY
1424 ANOL, JAYSON GABIJAN
1425 ANORIO, VEA MADERSE
1426 ANOS, JO-AN GUIRA
1427 ANOS, MARGIE AYON
1428 ANOTADO, RONETTE JANE VISTA
1429 ANOYO, JOYCELYN LACSAMANA
1430 ANOÑUEVO, JANE DHEL ALMARES
1431 ANQUE, GINA DELA CRUZ
1432 ANSA, RAISA GUIANDALUSA
1433 ANSALI, JOCELYN AHAMAD
1434 ANSANO, MICHELLE YUSON
1435 ANSAR, MERELIZA TIONG
1436 ANSARY, ALIMODEN DIDAAGUN
1437 ANSIT, JAVELYN MAMALIAS
1438 ANSOR, NOR-AIN HADJI MAGUID
1439 ANSULA, QUENNIE ROCA
1440 ANTALAN, GISELLE GAY FERNANDEZ
1441 ANTANANI, FATIMA-ADELAIDA JIMENEZ
1442 ANTANOY, MELANIE ASPIRAS
1443 ANTAWAN, RENELYN EHORPE
1444 ANTE, FELYJEAN LIBAO
1445 ANTE, PETER PAUL LIBAO
1446 ANTEG, ELMA MARIE GANGANI
1447 ANTEPASADO, ROWELA MAE SANSON
1448 ANTIBO, GRACE FAJARDO
1449 ANTIGA, ELIAH EDEN ENARIO
1450 ANTILLON, GREZEL TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 31 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ANTINERO, MICHELLE GETIO
1452 ANTIPORTA, MARY ANNE HERERRA
1453 ANTIPUESTO, MARY CLAIR CERVANTES
1454 ANTISODA, JANICE BOYOSE
1455 ANTIZA, MELANIE GANADILLO
1456 ANTOFINA, MARIEL BADILLA
1457 ANTOLIN, CATHERINE PERPOSE
1458 ANTON, CHARINA DEMAFELIZ
1459 ANTONI, SHAMINE VIÑAS
1460 ANTONIEGO, VALERIE JOY MIRANTE
1461 ANTONIO, ARIANNE JOI AQUISAP
1462 ANTONIO, DIVIRESCILA BINWIHAN
1463 ANTONIO, EMERALD MENDOZA
1464 ANTONIO, HANZ ABEGAIL FORTES
1465 ANTONIO, JASMINE MORANTE
1466 ANTONIO, JERICA ANUNCIACION
1467 ANTONIO, JOAN HERMO
1468 ANTONIO, JOCELYN NAVILGAS
1469 ANTONIO, JOLLANIE JEFF SONGALIA
1470 ANTONIO, JUSTINE ROMMEL GENCIANEO
1471 ANTONIO, LEDILYN ZAMORA
1472 ANTONIO, MA EZELYN ANN DELOS SANTOS
1473 ANTONIO, MARIA VICTORIA TALOSIG
1474 ANTONIO, MARICEL BALEÑA
1475 ANTONIO, MARICRIS MALLAPRE
1476 ANTONIO, MAY ANNE VIDUYA
1477 ANTONIO, MITCH VILLANUEVA
1478 ANTONIO, NORA MAE EBRONA
1479 ANTONIO, ROCHELLE TERESA
1480 ANTONIO, ROSE ANN DELA MERCED
1481 ANTONIO, WEIYANG BUGOY
1482 ANTOQUE, ELLAKIM MENDOZA
1483 ANUAR, NORHANIE BALA
1484 ANUAR, NORMALA BALA
1485 ANUB, IRENE BASCON
1486 ANUB, MEIZEL ANIT
1487 ANUEVO, CECILE FLORES
1488 ANUMAN, NORISA WALI
1489 ANUNCIACION, KRISTINE JOY PALO
1490 ANYAYAHAN, MA THERESA CATIPON
1491 ANZIA, RIZALYN TAGUINOD
1492 ANZON, DARRA LYN ABAGATNAN
1493 APA, MARICEL NUERA
1494 APA, ROMELBA BERAME
1495 APACIBLE, KRISTINE JOY TUPAS
1496 APAD, REZEL MAGRO
1497 APALE, LESLIE JANE SEVILLA
1498 APALES, OLIVE QUIÑONES
1499 APALIT, JENNIMAR BADILLOS
1500 APAN, JEWELRY JR CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 32 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 APAO, DYZA KYS RESILOSA
1502 APARATO, BIANCA TIRADOS
1503 APARATO, WENDELSON TIRADOS
1504 APARE, LOURILY ADORIANO
1505 APARECE, FE CENTILLAS
1506 APARECE, JESSICA ALERIA
1507 APARRE, MELODINA MANCHA
1508 APAS, EDZIELYN CARBAJOSA
1509 APASO, AILYN ALDAVE
1510 APAT, LOVELY SARMIENTO
1511 APAT, ROSHEN VALERIE HINTACUTAN
1512 APAWAN, LOIDA ASARI
1513 APDUA, EMELYNE EDROZO
1514 APDUHAN, ODELIO TANO
1515 APGAO, MARY GRACE VIGONTE
1516 APIL, RONELYN BALTAZAR
1517 APILADO, JANINA TYRA ESPAÑOL
1518 APIN, NELSIE MASBATE
1519 APINAO, NASPIA RASID
1520 APLAL, SURAIDA ALAMADA
1521 APLAON, CYRINE JOY IPONDO
1522 APLICADOR, SHARITY ACIBRON
1523 APLOD, GODENGA PIL-OY
1524 APOLINAR, ALYSSA JANE TAÑALA
1525 APOLINAR, JOSE JR LAURE
1526 APOLINARIO, SHEINA GRAAL BAGALAY
1527 APOLONIO, IRENE SANTOS
1528 APONGOL, RUFFA MAE MANANSALA
1529 APORTO, RUTH BASEA
1530 APOSTOL, JHONALIZA LALONGISIP
1531 APOSTOL, MARFEDETTE ESTILLORE
1532 APOSTOL, NOVELYN CUTARAN
1533 APOSTOL, ROSELLE AGARAO
1534 APOSTOL, SARAH JEAN NALUG
1535 APOSTOLERO, IVAN LAUREL
1536 APROVECHAR, ARMENA GRACE ZANTE
1537 APULI, JOHN DERICK LOZADA
1538 APURA, AIRA RICA ESTIMO
1539 APURA, ARLENE LADIAO
1540 APUYA, PAULA GRUTAS
1541 APUYAN, MANILYN ASAYTUNO
1542 AQUILAN, HARRIZAH LASANGGI
1543 AQUILES, RODELYN SALUDAGA
1544 AQUILESCA, MARY HOPE BAÑAS
1545 AQUINO, ALVIN POQUIZ
1546 AQUINO, ALYSSA GERONIMO
1547 AQUINO, ANGELICA ILANO
1548 AQUINO, CRISEL JOY MIRANO
1549 AQUINO, DEEVEE COYOCA
1550 AQUINO, DINA GAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 33 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AQUINO, DISEREE JOY IGNACIO
1552 AQUINO, EUNICA FRIALDE
1553 AQUINO, GEZER FLORANDA
1554 AQUINO, HAYDEE VELASQUEZ
1555 AQUINO, HERMINNE CLAIROSE CALANSE
1556 AQUINO, HONEY LETH PACURZA
1557 AQUINO, JAY VEE CERVA
1558 AQUINO, JAZZ DATU
1559 AQUINO, JEIA NECESITO
1560 AQUINO, KIMBERLY UGABAN
1561 AQUINO, KRISTEL JOY BALUBAL
1562 AQUINO, MARICRIS BISNAR
1563 AQUINO, MAYLYN OCAMPO
1564 AQUINO, PATRICIA LOUISE MARTINEZ
1565 AQUINO, RACHEL VERGILDO
1566 AQUINO, RACHEL JOY CABULLOS
1567 AQUINO, RONITH VILLANO
1568 AQUINO, RUBY AGUILAR
1569 AQUINO, SHARMAINE VELASCO
1570 AQUINO, SONIA LICAYYO
1571 AQUINO, TRINA FERNANDEZ
1572 AQUINO, VICTOR JR PASAMONTE
1573 AQUINO, VIRGIE CAAG
1574 AQUITA, FE RIVERA
1575 ARABEJO, MARIECRIS CAHANAP
1576 ARABEJO, MERGIE BASA
1577 ARABIT, KRIZIA ANNE CRUZ
1578 ARADO, ROSEMARIE OSTIA
1579 ARAFOL, IRENE ARCENAL
1580 ARAGA, JOHANNA CRISELE MENDOZA
1581 ARAGA, JOHANNA ROSELLE MENDOZA
1582 ARAGDON, ANTONETTE NUÑEZ
1583 ARAGON, CARLA GENINA DAGALA
1584 ARAGON, CHRISTINE BALDOS
1585 ARAGON, JANETH GUIOGUIO
1586 ARAGON, MA REAL LESONDRA
1587 ARAGON, REA SARMIENTO
1588 ARAGON, ROMNICK BATIANCILA
1589 ARAGONES, ANGIE ROMERO
1590 ARAGONES, JENNALIE DIAZ
1591 ARAGONES, JOHN DELWIN RUBAYA
1592 ARAHAN, ERNIEZEL JUSTINIANO
1593 ARAIS, LESLIE CATAMCO
1594 ARAMBULO, CRISTINA LYN DEMOT
1595 ARANAS, KRIZIA MAE
1596 ARANAS, MARY ANN MANISAN
1597 ARANAS, MERRY ANGEL VILLANUEVA
1598 ARANAYDO, MARY GRACE
1599 ARANCES, ARNEL MOLAS
1600 ARANCES, RHEA JEAN ARQUELITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 34 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ARANDA, NIÑA MARIE ACAS
1602 ARANDEZ, JEYNILVIEVE DOMING
1603 ARANDIA, JESSA ROSE TOMALE
1604 ARANDILLA, ROSE VIA SERRANO
1605 ARANETA, AIZA ROSAL
1606 ARANETA, JANINE JOY SOLOMON
1607 ARANETA, JULIET CALVADORES
1608 ARANGALE, CHEEZA PEROY
1609 ARANGGO, ARIANE MAY SAMPAGA
1610 ARANTE, JHOANNA CUSTODIO
1611 ARANTE, MARIA THERESA PELINGON
1612 ARANTE, REUEL LABUSON
1613 ARANTON, FLORAME FULGUERINAS
1614 ARANZADO, MARICEL TAC-AN
1615 ARAOJO, JONNEL BARCOMA
1616 ARAOJO, MENCHIE BEJER
1617 ARAPON, NIEZEL DAGANG
1618 ARAPON, REYZEL BALIBES
1619 ARAQUIL, ANA MAE CASUMPANG
1620 ARAQUIL, JASMEN ROSE VILLAMERO
1621 ARAS, LOVELY VALDEZ
1622 ARASAD, ALMADZNA ABBIRUL
1623 ARASID, NURISA HADJAIL
1624 ARASID, SHERMINA ABURAN
1625 ARAT, JUVELYN NACES
1626 ARATO, SOMAYA MARUHOM
1627 ARAWAS, MICHELLE MAZO
1628 ARAZA, CARLA MAE ROA
1629 ARAZA, CECILLE BECHACHINO
1630 ARAÑA, CHENNY BACLAYANTO
1631 ARAÑA, JANINE ESTOPACE
1632 ARAÑA, JAYSON ARCULAR
1633 ARAÑAS, RACHEL HERUELA
1634 ARAÑEZ, PINKY GUIRIBA
1635 ARBALATE, RACHEL SOCITO
1636 ARBELLO, JANRELYN MANGMANG
1637 ARBOLADURA, MARY JANE PIALAGO
1638 ARBOLEDA, PAMELA CARANDANG
1639 ARBON, JEROME CABALANG
1640 ARBONEDA, SHERLYN ANN MERCADO
1641 ARBUTANTE, JERALD ABRIGO
1642 ARCA, JOYCEE GRACE BALOBAL
1643 ARCA, MICAELA MIRANO
1644 ARCA, RACHELLE ASIONG
1645 ARCALA, STIFFANY VARONA
1646 ARCAY, DENNIS OJASTRO
1647 ARCAYAN, ANGELIE PADOR
1648 ARCEDE, JERIC PEDRIÑA
1649 ARCENAL, MARGIE MISCALA
1650 ARCENAS, DIAN CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 35 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ARCEO, CRIZAR RAMOS
1652 ARCEO, KENNETH ACUÑA
1653 ARCETA, HENILYN TUBOLA
1654 ARCEÑA, MARIA LOWELA BATERNA
1655 ARCHE, MANILYN SAMSON
1656 ARCIAGA, DANIEL CAMBA
1657 ARCIAGA, JAVIS BON NIMER
1658 ARCILLA, ABIGAEL JOY CUELLAR
1659 ARCILLA, ERICKA MASANGCAY
1660 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE INOCENTES
1661 ARCILLAS, ELGINE SILVANO
1662 ARCINAS, MARY ROSE AROCENA
1663 ARCINO, EDERLYN
1664 ARCINO, JEMIMA DENDIRO
1665 ARCINO, MANLY LABRAMONTE
1666 ARCITE, JOHN PATRICK LIGO
1667 ARDA, ANN CAMILLE JANUTO
1668 ARDAIS, KIMBERLY JOYCE MAGBANUA
1669 ARDIENTE, APRIL JESS PARAN
1670 ARDIENTE, MELVIC DELA CRUZ
1671 ARDINA, SHERLYN
1672 ARDON, MARRY JESSA MAE GABAYAN
1673 ARELLANO, ANGELICA LOPEZ
1674 ARELLANO, CARL ANGELO VILORIA
1675 ARELLANO, NAZER ROSARIO
1676 ARELLANO, RALPH OWEN SAMBA-AN
1677 ARELLANO, SHESHAN BELANO
1678 ARENA, MARIE JOYCE BULAWAN
1679 ARENAS, ANDREA COLOMA
1680 ARENDON, APRIL JOLO
1681 ARENGA, APRIL RICABAR
1682 ARES, AYA ELLA PEREZ
1683 ARESCO, ISABEL SANICO
1684 ARESGADO, RIZA CALIPOS
1685 ARESGADO, RONELYN ORZAL
1686 ARETAÑO, MARICEL OPERIANO
1687 AREVALO, ADELINA VERANO
1688 AREVALO, CHERRIE LUMANOG
1689 AREVALO, CRISTIE CAPELLAN
1690 AREVALO, DANIEL VALEROSO
1691 AREVALO, IRENE GRACE
1692 AREVALO, NICOLE TRAGANTE
1693 AREVALO, ROMAR AÑONUEVO
1694 ARGA, ROSARY AMATOSA
1695 ARGABIADOR, LOVELIE CABILIS
1696 ARGAO, HAZEL GRIPON
1697 ARGARIN, MIA ANN FOLLOSO
1698 ARGEL, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
1699 ARGENIO, MA THEREZA JOANNE DANAO
1700 ARGENIO, MARICEL CAMILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 36 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ARGONCILLO, MARIA DOLORES VILLARTA
1702 ARGOTE, RINA LEGASPI
1703 ARGUELLES, AZALEA JORCA
1704 ARGUELLES, MARIA THERESE COQUIA
1705 ARGUEZ, RANDY BAYOY
1706 ARGUIDO, SHARMAINE PAÑA
1707 ARGUILLES, JESSEL ROSEL
1708 ARGUILLON, ROBELYN IWAYAN
1709 ARGULLA, JESSA MAE LU
1710 ARIAS, KIMBERLY ANNE GETUTUA
1711 ARIAS, LIMUEL CORPORAL
1712 ARIAS, MARY JOY GIMONGALA
1713 ARIAS, STEFHANY ANG
1714 ARIATA, EVER COLORADA
1715 ARIATE, JULIE ANN BALAGUER
1716 ARIATE, SHAYAN ORTENCIO
1717 ARIBAN, ALYANA JOY FACTORA
1718 ARIBAN, JEALEAN ROSALEJOS
1719 ARIBAN, RACHELLE DEÑOSO
1720 ARIBATADO, MA RACHELDA TAMPOCO
1721 ARIDIDON, MA HANNA PONPON
1722 ARIENDA, JELAINE MHAY LERO
1723 ARIENZA, REZ JAYNALE CASERES
1724 ARIMADO, GRETCHEN JEPOLLO
1725 ARIMADO, KC ZARCILLA
1726 ARIMADO, MARJORY MANGAMPO
1727 ARIMADO, SALMER LOMERIO
1728 ARIMAO, SAIDA MAMBAYAO
1729 ARINGO, CONTESSA LAYAM
1730 ARINGOY, SHIELA CADOSSALI
1731 ARIOLA, CARMELA JANE MARANAN
1732 ARIONG, ROSHLIA PAUDAC
1733 ARISCON, VINA TAMAYO
1734 ARISTOTELES, JESRIEL BALINDAN
1735 ARIZALA, GEORGIA PLAMERAS
1736 ARIZAPA, MARK ANTHONY BRIMON
1737 ARJONA, JOMAR
1738 ARLANTE, SHIELA MAE GAMOS
1739 ARLOS, MAE NANNETTE MOSQUEDA
1740 ARMA, ERIKA HANNA MAGALLANES
1741 ARMADA, CLARYN MIRADOR
1742 ARMADA, MA ANGELICA MAGANDAM
1743 ARMADA, MARY JOY CASTETE
1744 ARMAMENTO, JANET COSE
1745 ARMAMENTO, MELANIE OLIVA
1746 ARMAN, ELVIE LAGRIMAS
1747 ARMAS, SHIELA MAY BOLLOZOS
1748 ARMECIN, ARIEL CRETECIO
1749 ARMENDEZ, JESCEL DALAYON
1750 ARMENTA, JONENA LORENZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 37 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARMENTIA, ILYN GAYANOCHE
1752 ARMIL, LOIDA ASI
1753 ARMIROLA, FRANCINE CANDIA
1754 ARMODIA, JELAME LATO
1755 ARMORIDA, ROSANA ALBORJA
1756 ARNADO, DELIA VELARDE
1757 ARNAEZ, LIEZEL MAE DELA PEÑA
1758 ARNAIZ, MERLYN MAG-ABO
1759 ARNAN, ELVIE ORIENDO
1760 ARNOCO, JEMARIE ABABOL
1761 ARNOCO, KRISTEL COSTILLAS
1762 ARNOZA, MARY GRACE ARMECIN
1763 ARNUCO, JEDERCY HAWOM
1764 ARNUEVO, DIANNE PELOBELLO
1765 ARO, BRILLIAN TESS AHIT
1766 AROLLADO, EMMANUEL SOTELO
1767 ARONG, FRATS KAYE PAQUIBOT
1768 ARONG, JODEN NARTIA
1769 ARONG, PRESS ANBEE PANTONIAL
1770 AROSTIQUE, ELMERA FUENTES
1771 ARPON, LENNETH ADIZAS
1772 ARPON, ROSANA GAQUIT
1773 ARPON, SARAH JANE ATABELO
1774 ARQUILOS, MARYJANE CHAVEZ
1775 ARQUIZA, VERONIQUE GONZALES
1776 ARRANCHADO, JUDELYN VILLAMONTE
1777 ARRANGUEZ, MAE JOY SUIZO
1778 ARREGLO, NEMELYN CARBONQUILLO
1779 ARRIENDA, MILRY TAGA-AN
1780 ARRIESGADO, CAMILLE RENEE TIROL
1781 ARRIETA, MARJORIE ESTEBAN
1782 ARROGANCIA, JAHLEEL CORTEZ
1783 ARROYO, JELLICA BARAYANG
1784 ARROYO, JOCELYN OLIVERIO
1785 ARROYO, MARIANNE GRACE LLANOS
1786 ARROYO, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
1787 ARROZ, JUVIN GANILO
1788 ARTABA, IRISMAE DIOSO
1789 ARTAJO, THERESA MAE DADULAS
1790 ARTEZUELA, MONA CRIS CLEMENTE
1791 ARTIAGA, JOCELYN SIGERA
1792 ARTIAGA, KARYLL ANGELIE LABAYNO
1793 ARTIAGA, LEAH MARIE GONIDA
1794 ARTIAGA, NANCY GUINITA
1795 ARTOCILLO, MEREROS MAGALLANES
1796 ARVESU, ALMIRA GILIZA SAMSON
1797 ARZAGA, JEDIDAH
1798 ARZAGA, LORY ANGELINE MAE HEREDERO
1799 ASA, SAMRA DAD
1800 ASADON, ELIZABETH JANE LANIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 38 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ASAH, JACKSON GAMIAO
1802 ASAILI, RIDZMALYN JUPI
1803 ASAJAR, HEZILL TUSALEM
1804 ASALAN, SITTIE AINA MAMPLAI
1805 ASAN, NORYANA HAJIR
1806 ASAN, SARIPA EGKAYOGEN
1807 ASANI, AMMY JAWALUN
1808 ASAS, MARJORIE JOYCE ATON
1809 ASAYTONA, GENO CABARDO
1810 ASCAÑO, ROSCHEL BALALA
1811 ASCUETA, AILEEN QUIOM
1812 ASDOLO, MARY ROSE LAGAYA
1813 ASENTISTA, ARMEL LAMPAWOG
1814 ASENTISTA, MARY JOY DUHAYLUNGSOD
1815 ASEQUIA, JUDITH VALLE
1816 ASGALI, CZAMIRA USMAN
1817 ASIADO, MARY JOY ARDALES
1818 ASIDDIN, ALJIYA TADJAM
1819 ASIDERO, ELEAMIE AMOR BISINAN
1820 ASIJAN, VICTORIA REFERMOSO
1821 ASIL, JANETH JANOLOY
1822 ASIMUDDIN, RAMUNA PUTOH
1823 ASINGUA, JEVELYN BATIANCILA
1824 ASIO, IVANA JAIRA MENDOZA
1825 ASIONG, MARY GRACE DE LUNA
1826 ASIONG, ROSIE CARLOS
1827 ASIRA, NAIFFA LAPID
1828 ASIRI, ANDRAMAIDA TAPSIALAM
1829 ASIRI, RESHADA TANJILUL
1830 ASIS, ALJEAN GAYATIN
1831 ASIS, CHRISTINE UBAÑA
1832 ASIS, EDMON PONCE
1833 ASIS, JELLY ANN LAXAMANA
1834 ASIS, JENNY ANN LAXAMANA
1835 ASIS, MARJORI BACULI
1836 ASISTENTE, ALLYSSA JOY COSTALES
1837 ASKALANI, MUSLIMA TANSIONG
1838 ASMAD, KASANDRA ALIH
1839 ASMAWIL, DIRMAHAL JAILANI
1840 ASMAWIL, NURISA TANSIONG
1841 ASMAWIL, POLAND OTONG
1842 ASOK, CRIZZA MIRANDA
1843 ASOR, KAREN MAE BIGUEJA
1844 ASPA, RENELYN CAPA
1845 ASPACIO, KHARME TIMO
1846 ASPRIL, RHEA JOIE TAGAPOLOT
1847 ASTA, FAMILA MUSAHARI
1848 ASTETE, LUNA FERRARIS
1849 ASTILLERO, ANNA ROSE GESTRE
1850 ASTO, ANALYN ORIZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 39 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ASTORGA, JOYLYN PASTOR
1852 ASTORIAS, HAZIEL CADELIÑA
1853 ASTOVEZA, JESSA TOLEDO
1854 ASTRONOMIA, FLORIDA CADORNA
1855 ASTRONOMO, MARILOU IYANA
1856 ASUELA, ROSE JANE LUMANTA
1857 ASUERO, ONCELYN TACDA
1858 ASUMBRA, ALVIN BUEN
1859 ASUMBRADO, AZIEL GAIL ACEBES
1860 ASUNCION, B-J LEA JUAN
1861 ASUNCION, BJORMAINE MAY
1862 ASUNCION, CRISIA MAE CARIGMA
1863 ASUNCION, CRISTY IGNACIO
1864 ASUNCION, DOROTHY JOYCE CANCINO
1865 ASUNCION, DORYTHY QUILO
1866 ASUNCION, JAM BINBINEN
1867 ASUNCION, KATRINA JOY DE MESA
1868 ASUNCION, PEARL JOY OBELIDON
1869 ASUNCION, RICA RABAGO
1870 ASUSANO, MARY JOY FLORENCE BIGAYAN
1871 ATABILO, MARGIE SIMBORIO
1872 ATACADOR, MARILYN LIMA
1873 ATACADOR, MAY ATENDIDO
1874 ATANACIO, KRISTINE JANE SAQUIDO
1875 ATANACIO, RELYN CONDINO
1876 ATANG, JOAN TALANDANG
1877 ATARA, MARIANN BARANGAN
1878 ATASAN, FLOREBETH ABADEJOS
1879 ATCHEDILLO, DWIGHT JAY LITUAÑAS
1880 ATE, JONNA MAY BARANQUIL
1881 ATENCIO, GRACE CARPIO
1882 ATENCIO, JOBELYN DALINA
1883 ATENDIDO, EDNA MUÑEZ
1884 ATENDIDO, MAE CUYOS
1885 ATENTAR, LYKA JERIZZE BAUTISTA
1886 ATES, FE LOGATIMAN
1887 ATES, JAYMARK RAMILLANO
1888 ATIAN, MARLYN PALMIANO
1889 ATIBAGOS, JOAN SUSANA
1890 ATIBO, REYLIN CERVANTES
1891 ATIBULA, LAIZA SABILLO
1892 ATIENZA, BELINDA TOLENTINO
1893 ATIENZA, CORNILIA MACARAIG
1894 ATIENZA, JULIE MAE NIÑO
1895 ATIENZA, KRISTINE PAREDES
1896 ATIENZA, MAREEN MALEON
1897 ATIENZA, MARIECAR MANGUBAT
1898 ATIENZA, MYRA SUNIGA
1899 ATIENZA, ROSE ANN MEDRANO
1900 ATIG, JEMAIKA BILOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 40 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ATIG, LYN AGULONG
1902 ATIL, FELOMINA ALQUIZAR
1903 ATILANO, JAYSON ALEJANDRO
1904 ATILANO, LOURENCE CLAIR CHING
1905 ATILANO, MARIEL ZAÑO
1906 ATILLO, APPLE JOY TOMONGHA
1907 ATILLO, MA BERTHEL VILLARO
1908 ATILLO, MUHINEE ARNIBAL
1909 ATIS, CHRISTAL EVE BAGANAO
1910 ATIS, ZARAH MAE NUEZ
1911 ATIWEN, DONA BOUAWEY
1912 ATO, MA IVY ABUG
1913 ATO, NORHAYA MASUKAT
1914 ATOK, JENNY GONZAGA
1915 ATOK, ROVI ANNE CALVEZ
1916 ATON, IAN JAY BALABAG
1917 ATON, JULIE ANN ROSANI
1918 ATON, MELANIE ATUEL
1919 ATON, MICHELLE MANDOMI
1920 ATONG, MARY CHIEL BAYLON
1921 ATOS, MICHELLE ARIMADO
1922 ATUARES, CLARISA SUGAL
1923 ATUEL, EDCEL JOHN SAN ESTEBAN
1924 ATUP, MARY JOY ESPERA
1925 AUDAN, ERESVIDA MANUAY
1926 AUDITOR, NORILYN LATAP
1927 AUGUIS, JAZEL ESCOLANO
1928 AUGUIS, LIAN-DRIANA LABIAGA
1929 AUGUIS, MA GESA PETALLAR
1930 AUGUIS, MARIFE
1931 AUGUIS, RANSWALLYN CADAVERO
1932 AUGUSTO, LUCILLE LAMBAN
1933 AUMAN, MARIALYN JORQUIA
1934 AUMAN, MONICA NUEVA ESPAÑA
1935 AUMAN, MONIQUE LOIS EMENIDO
1936 AUMAN, RICHELL MAY PABILONA
1937 AUMENTADO, HAIRA BIYOK
1938 AUMENTADO, RHENZ BERNARDEZ
1939 AUNGON, ROMFRED LOU ESTOQUIA
1940 AUREL, ANGELINE NUEVA
1941 AURELIO, AGNES RADAM
1942 AURELIO, DIODESSA NAMNAMA
1943 AURELLANA, WILBERT JOSHUA ROMANO
1944 AURELLANO, SHARMAIN SECOPITO
1945 AURESTILA, NANETH CAJES
1946 AURITA, JENNIFER VARGAS
1947 AURORA, ARNIE FE CASIPE
1948 AUSA, JOHN REY CAHIG
1949 AUSENTE, CAROLINE BATALLA
1950 AUSTERO, MA KARLA FRANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 41 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 AUSTRIA, ANGCHELIKA RIGIL TALAO
1952 AUSTRIA, CHARISH BANA
1953 AUSTRIA, DANICA MAE VILORIA
1954 AUSTRIA, EDWARD JULIUS FUCIO
1955 AUSTRIA, EVELYN LAGANZO
1956 AUSTRIA, GIVEN GRACE ALIMBUYOG
1957 AUSTRIA, JINKY MAE MAQUEDA
1958 AUSTRIA, MARIEL ENRIQUEZ
1959 AUSTRIA, MARY JANE CRUZ
1960 AUTENTICO, YVETTE CLAIRE PEROCHO
1961 AUTOR, AIZA NORTE
1962 AUTOR, RITCHEL TEMPLA
1963 AUTOR, SWEETZEL NAVIDA
1964 AUTOR, VILMA TIOZON
1965 AUXTERO, AILEEN QUILLA
1966 AUXTERO, ELIZABETH BOLOY
1967 AUXTERO, PRINCESS MAY AGUSTIN
1968 AUZA, AMABELLE SHARON JABINES
1969 AUZA, LIVCELLE MARIE LEAL
1970 AVANCEÑA, RHEA BERYL OCARIZA
1971 AVANZADO, LOVELY RAMOS
1972 AVANZADO, RIZA MAE MORSAL
1973 AVELINO, IRENE BAT-OG
1974 AVELLANO, JOVEL SAÑADO
1975 AVELLANO, ROSALYN GONZALES
1976 AVENA, CHRISTOPHER SUMIDO
1977 AVENA, CRISZEL NGAN
1978 AVENDAÑO, CHRISTIAN BALIN
1979 AVENDAÑO, MARVE NICOLE REYES
1980 AVENDAÑO, MARY JANE EVIDOR
1981 AVENIDO, ASHLY MAE CARADA
1982 AVENIDO, MARELOU BALONGA
1983 AVENIDO, MAYETH ARNADO
1984 AVERGONZADO, ANALYN ARTIAGA
1985 AVERGONZADO, ANASTACIA LIBREA
1986 AVERGONZADO, EBONIE ARNOZA
1987 AVILA, ANDREA BEATRIZ CRUZ
1988 AVILA, CAMILLE CORPUZ
1989 AVILA, CHENY ASALDO
1990 AVILA, CHINNETH CHINN
1991 AVILA, GLENN CORTUNA
1992 AVILA, JUNEL AGUILANDO
1993 AVILA, MARIANNE SABIO
1994 AVILA, NEPHTALI JR BASCO
1995 AVILA, RACHELLE DEL SOCORRO
1996 AVILA, SYRA ARUTA
1997 AVILUNA, MARECHE MANCAO
1998 AVIZO, JOCELLE CRIS SALAZAR
1999 AWACAY, CLAIRE BERDIN
2000 AWE, SHERINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 42 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 AWEGAN, MARY ANN PANUGALING
2002 AWIT, JEJIE MAMUSOG
2003 AY-YATO, JHECERY GALINGAN
2004 AYAAY, MA ANGELICA ABANA
2005 AYALA, RUBY MONTE
2006 AYAO, EDEN MAE FLORES
2007 AYAO, JHONA MAE TURQUEZA
2008 AYAO, SHEENAFRA CAMID
2009 AYAP, CHRISTINE MAY TUMAMBING
2010 AYCARDO, KRISTEL MAY MARIÑO
2011 AYENDE, RHODA DEALAGDON
2012 AYING, HARLENE MENDOZA
2013 AYING, MICHELLE ESCOBIDO
2014 AYO, EVERITH PALCUTILO
2015 AYO, MARIA CLARISSA GUMIASON
2016 AYO, MARICEL BARRIDO
2017 AYON, JESSEL CASTILLO
2018 AYONAN, SAIDALIAH CABUGATAN
2019 AYSON, JULIE ANNE MARIE ENRIQUEZ
2020 AYUBAN, EVELYN ARTIAGA
2021 AYUBAN, JUVELINE MAE JAUOD
2022 AYUBAN, SUZETTE BAYRON
2023 AYUDA, DARYL VALDEZ
2024 AYUDA, WELADEE MAHINAY
2025 AYUPAN, LOUNEL APOLINARIO
2026 AZARCE, JULIUS LLACUNA
2027 AZARCON, SHANNY MARIE VILLALON
2028 AZARES, GLADYS CODINERA
2029 AZARES, RODELYN LAMIGO
2030 AZAÑA, LAILEEN ANI
2031 AZCONA, MAIRA DE LEON
2032 AZOGUE, THERESA AGANA
2033 AZON, ROSEJANE ENSO
2034 AZONSA, REGINA GRACE SOREBILLO
2035 AZOR, IVY ANNE ABALDO
2036 AZORES, LIEZEL TAMAYO
2037 AZUCENA, EDDIELYN AGRIPO
2038 AZUCENA, KRISHA ABANGAN
2039 AZUELA, RIZEL ROGACION
2040 AZUELO, RAIZAH JOY BALLENTES
2041 AZUELO, SHAJEN FERNANDEZ
2042 AZUR, KAREN MINETTE DUGAY
2043 AÑANA, LORRAINE CASTAÑETO
2044 AÑANA, MARIBEL
2045 AÑES, JENILYN LOSTE
2046 AÑONUEVO, GRACE PENDOR
2047 AÑONUEVO, ILYN OPRASIO
2048 AÑONUEVO, MA ARBYROSE SUING
2049 AÑORA, CARLA JEAN PELIT
2050 AÑORA, MARIA NIÑA ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 43 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 AÑOSA, ZAPPHIRE JOY BALASABAS
2052 BAAWA, PRECIOUS JOY MALICA
2053 BAAY, ELIZABETH PELLA
2054 BABA, CHARIS BANUA
2055 BABA, SHEILA LYN MORALES
2056 BABAD, CELIA BIVO
2057 BABAGAY, AICEL DATU
2058 BABAGAY, MICHELLE AVILA
2059 BABANTA, KRISTINE JHOY SILVERIO
2060 BABAO, CHARISSA SELDA
2061 BABARAN, CRISTY JOY BILAG
2062 BABARAN, DOLLY UY
2063 BABASA, JUNNALYN JAPZON
2064 BABASA, MARIANNE LEYCO
2065 BABASA, MARY JANE DORONILA
2066 BABATUAN, DENNIS REGUNAS
2067 BABAY, CHRESNA
2068 BABAYO, SHIELA GRACE YAMO
2069 BABDA-A, LUCKY PADASEN
2070 BABON, DEMY ROSE ALAMPAY
2071 BABON, FATIMA NIÑA GABUAY
2072 BABON, GINALYN MABINI
2073 BABOR, MELANIE PIOLLO
2074 BABOR, STEPHENSON MELGAR
2075 BACABAC, RONELYN ESCURIAL
2076 BACABIS, ANGEL MAE AQUINO
2077 BACADON, SHIELA GRACE PASANTING
2078 BACAL, YUSOP SAIBUDDIN
2079 BACALA, SHEILA MAE YAMIT
2080 BACALING, RAMONA RANGAS
2081 BACALLA, LANIE ASUNCION
2082 BACALSO, CHERRY ANN GOC-ONG
2083 BACALSO, JEY ANN ROSE LAPINIG
2084 BACALSO, MARY CLAIRE YAP
2085 BACALTOS, HUMPHREY KEITH PAMANIAN
2086 BACANI, KRASTA LEIGH GALIDO
2087 BACANTO, MERRELLE BERNARDEZ
2088 BACAOCO, CHERRY MAY DEMAPILES
2089 BACARA, MARY ANN MANOCSOC
2090 BACARAMAN, NORMALIA MACARARAB
2091 BACARAN, MECYL DE GUZMAN
2092 BACARAT, INTANORAY MARCABAN
2093 BACARISAS, JESSA MAE BENTING
2094 BACARON, JESSA MAE AGUANTA
2095 BACARRISAS, RAMLIE REYES
2096 BACARRO, SHIELA MARIE OLAER
2097 BACASMAS, DAINA ROSE ROCERO
2098 BACASMOT, MARY GRACE VILLAFUERTE
2099 BACAT, IVY ROSE BORNASAL
2100 BACAY, JESSA LUCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 44 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BACAYAN, ALWIN LAVEGA
2102 BACAYCAY, RIZA MEA LAGARAS
2103 BACAYO, AGATHA MANGAHAS
2104 BACCAY, JENWIN ELLA MENTAC
2105 BACCOL, SHENNA JANE
2106 BACEA, MARIANNE STAR DAPAN
2107 BACEA, MEDEN BITUALIA
2108 BACERDO, JEROME DE GUZMAN
2109 BACHAR, DARLENE GRACE BIAG
2110 BACHARO, ROSELYN CHAVIT
2111 BACHICHA, CHONA MOLINA
2112 BACHICHA, NELMA ABAYARE
2113 BACHICHA, RONA MABULAC
2114 BACLAAN, CHARLE MAE GAVILAN
2115 BACLAY, JOCELYN MONTEMOR
2116 BACLAY, SUSAN ARAÑAS
2117 BACLAYEN, NORMY PANAO
2118 BACLAYON, CHERRYLYN TACOLOY
2119 BACLIG, ANGELICA ACIDERA
2120 BACLILI, DEZA MANGILI
2121 BACNIS, JAMAICA LOMBOY
2122 BACO, ANDREA DE CLARO
2123 BACO, RASCHELLE BALUCAN
2124 BACOLOD, IRISH FRITZ ADLAON
2125 BACOLOD, SHERYL MATILLANO
2126 BACOLOR, MARY JOYCE LABADAN
2127 BACONGA, JANICE SANCHEZ
2128 BACORRO, EFRELYN NAMOC
2129 BACORTA, JOLIE ANN NORAB
2130 BACOTO, CYNA CLAIRE TAMIDLES
2131 BACSAIN, NEIL BOLALIN
2132 BACSAIN, ROSE ANN DE LA CRUZ
2133 BACSAL, NICA ACMA
2134 BACSAL, RODOLFO JR VILLASAN
2135 BACTASOLO, CHARO MARIE BESONIA
2136 BACUD, ALLEN KENNETH CARISMA
2137 BACUD, EVANGELINA MADRIA
2138 BACUD, JOHN REY SADJE
2139 BACUD, MARCELINA LAGUNDI
2140 BACUDIO, CHENNE JACOBO
2141 BACUEL, MARIA ANDREA QUINCELA
2142 BACUETES, CATHERINE CALE
2143 BACULAO, JEANICA BRETANIA
2144 BACULAO, RANILYN PLATITAS
2145 BACULAO, RICHELL SUMAGANG
2146 BACULINAO, ROGER SABAYLE
2147 BACULO, JUDY ANN PACAYRA
2148 BACULOD, CRISTY JAY OPRE
2149 BACULUDAN, ALEX PEDTAMANAN
2150 BACUNDO, ASBIE DIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 45 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BACUS, JASMIN TAN
2152 BACUS, JUDIEL PALMES
2153 BACUS, LEONILEN BACLA-AN
2154 BACUS, PAMELA MARIE CANAYA
2155 BACUS, SILVER DELFIN
2156 BACUS, SOPIMIE CADUNGOG
2157 BADADAO, KEMKEN DAMPIGANON
2158 BADAL, MOTILAL PATTA
2159 BADELLIS, GERLIE POTOT
2160 BADEO, CATHERINE ALAN
2161 BADI, JEAN DESLATE
2162 BADIANG, JAILYN DAHUNAN
2163 BADIDOY, LARRY RONCAL
2164 BADILLA, BELLA MAY VILLOSA
2165 BADILLA, XERES DANUCO
2166 BADILLO, ANGELICA JOY MAIGUE
2167 BADILLO, EUNICE ANN VALLADORES
2168 BADILLO, VICKY BARTOLAY
2169 BADINAS, JUNREY DAGPIN
2170 BADIO, NABELA MABA
2171 BADO, APRIL JEANNE BOSITO
2172 BADO, CHRISTINE GALVEZ
2173 BADOL, CRISTINE HONTORIA
2174 BADOLES, EVANNIE JUN SARDIA
2175 BADONG, DIANA ARCILLA
2176 BADONG, SHIELA MARIE BOLO
2177 BADTUGAN, MOHALIDEN SUMENSIL
2178 BADUA, ELLAINE JOY CASTILLO
2179 BADUEL, CHRISCHELLE JOY SARONDO
2180 BADURIA, ABEGAIL LUNA
2181 BADUYEN, JAYBETH RUIZ
2182 BAE, JORGE TARASONA
2183 BAEL, ERECA LAPERA
2184 BAEL, FRANKLIN
2185 BAEL, MERASOL COSTELO
2186 BAER, ALMEN ONGCA
2187 BAES, GENISSA MIÑOZA
2188 BAEÑO, ROSE ANN SALAMANCA
2189 BAFLOR, ROMER JANE GALAGATAN
2190 BAGAAN, MARIA MARICAR RESTAURO
2191 BAGAAN, MICHELLE RESTAURO
2192 BAGAAN, SILESA SEVILLA
2193 BAGAAS, MARIE JOY CUEVAS
2194 BAGAFORO, BOOTS GENTOVA
2195 BAGALAY, CHARLENE LAYNO
2196 BAGAMASBAD, CARLA CADAG
2197 BAGAOISAN, DENNIS GUILLERMO
2198 BAGAPORO, JOCELYN BALMES
2199 BAGARINAO, ANIE ROSE AGULLANA
2200 BAGARINO, ABEGAILLE SORETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 46 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BAGAYO, GEMMALIN CUTAMORA
2202 BAGGAYAN, LEA PARALLAG
2203 BAGHUCAN, JEVAH CORONEL
2204 BAGIWAN, CHRISTIAN TALLAD
2205 BAGNATE, HERDELYN BATIN
2206 BAGNATE, QUEENIE JOAQUIN
2207 BAGNOL, SHARLA LANZADERAS
2208 BAGO, JEHAN TUKAY
2209 BAGOBE, LEA JAVIER
2210 BAGONERO, ASNIA MODA
2211 BAGONGON, DANIELLE GRACE CAVAN
2212 BAGONOC, JUDY ANN RECAÑA
2213 BAGOS, KIMBERLY BARES
2214 BAGOTSAY, RICHARD ACURAM
2215 BAGTAS, JOVY MEMBRERE
2216 BAGTASOS, JESTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
2217 BAGUAN, JUHAILAH CALABARIO
2218 BAGUANGA, JACIELLE PLAZA
2219 BAGUE, ANGELIC LUNDAG
2220 BAGUI, AILEEN BARTE
2221 BAGUINAON, LENNIE MAMZA
2222 BAGUINAON, MARK JHON EMPLEO
2223 BAGUINDA, FAIDAH PANDITA
2224 BAGUINDA, HIJARAH MUTHO
2225 BAGUINDOC, VINA POLOYAPOY
2226 BAGUING, JESSABEL OLIQUIANO
2227 BAGUINGAN, LOVEJOY DUMALLEG
2228 BAGUIO, ELMER IGAR
2229 BAGUIO, IRISH MAY
2230 BAGUIO, JUREBY CLARION
2231 BAGUIO, MARY JOY HERMOGENO
2232 BAGUIO, RACHEL DEFLOR
2233 BAGUMBAY, JEZIEL SAVELLANO
2234 BAGUNA, KYRIE GRACE RUBINO
2235 BAGUNAS, RHEA JAZMIN
2236 BAHALLA, GECEL BILLONA
2237 BAHAN, ROSMENIE SUNGCAD
2238 BAHANDI, RENALIE TRAJANO
2239 BAHAUDDIN, ROSWANA AMILBANGSA
2240 BAHEL, OFELIA JAIME
2241 BAHENA, ROHAIRAH ANGINTAOPAN
2242 BAHIAN, ROWENA UGAT
2243 BAHILLO, BABYLYN HACUTINA
2244 BAHINTING, LUT REVILLA
2245 BAID, RHEYDEN GINSING
2246 BAID, SHEILA MAE NAPIH
2247 BAILON, ESTHER
2248 BAILON, LHYENRI BAGADIONG
2249 BAIS, MICHELLE LEE ALVAREZ
2250 BAISAC, ELVIE REMOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 47 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BAIT-IT, KENT STEVEN YURONG
2252 BAIÑO, JELY MONISIT
2253 BAJA, PERFECTO III UBSUBAN
2254 BAJA, RUFA IDO
2255 BAJADE, RECHEL FELICIDARIO
2256 BAJADO, EDNA ADAN
2257 BAJADO, MARIVIC GONZAGA
2258 BAJAMUNDI, MAYLEN BALNEG
2259 BAJAN, HILDA MIGUEL
2260 BAJAN, NIKO CASTRO
2261 BAJANDI, CHONA FE TABALOC
2262 BAJAO, MARISSA LIMPAG
2263 BAJAO, MARY LYN DAGSANGAN
2264 BAJAO, MELICIO BEBERO
2265 BAJAR, KRISTALYN NAPALA
2266 BAJARIAS, JIMBOY JAMONIL
2267 BAJAS, ALYSSA MAY BAUTISTA
2268 BAJAS, JERRYMIE SOLIVA
2269 BAJE, JOHN MARK CABUAL
2270 BAJENTING, SHARLYN PILLAZO
2271 BAJO, ACELLE JOY PAGANAO
2272 BAJO, DAISY DE GUZMAN
2273 BAJO, LEA JANE ABOLENCIA
2274 BAJUYO, GERALDINE ACTUB
2275 BAKIAO, ANACIL CAPAROS
2276 BAKIL, MOHAMMAD AMIN ALONZO
2277 BAKING, KELVIN JAY SANTOS
2278 BAKISKISAN, FEBIE GUIBAN
2279 BAKKUSAN, REBERA JEAN SAYUD
2280 BALA-OY, MARY ROSE LEO
2281 BALABA, ANALOU ESTENDER
2282 BALABA, CHRISTINE ESCOL
2283 BALABA, JULLIVE PAÑAMOGAN
2284 BALABA, VENGIELENE BAGARES
2285 BALABA, VIRGINIA CADAMPOG
2286 BALACUAY, JOHN VINCE PERALTA
2287 BALAD, ZAITON ALANG
2288 BALADHAY, JONALYN DEBLANZA
2289 BALADIANG, JAY ANN PATIBO
2290 BALADING, JAYNUDINE RANYL CUSTODIO
2291 BALADING, SAHANIMAH HADJI ALI
2292 BALADJAY, JONEL AGUILLON
2293 BALAG, JAYSON BAUTISTA
2294 BALAGA, ARNEL BAGA-AN
2295 BALAGAPO, SHAINNA SALUDARES
2296 BALAGOSA, EMILY VILLAR
2297 BALAGOSA, ROXETTE JOY LAUREANO
2298 BALAGOT, CHARLENE CABAR
2299 BALAGUER, JAMES GALIDO
2300 BALAH, HENALYN MAMASABUAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 48 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BALAHADIA, ANNAMARIE PALOMARA
2302 BALAIROS, ROSE ANN DITCHON
2303 BALAN, MARK EDGAR FERRER
2304 BALAN-EG, KIZZY JANE LEGLEGEN
2305 BALANAG, JOEMEL ALBA
2306 BALANAY, GLENDA BRANZUELA
2307 BALANCAR, REYMAR DIVINAGRACIA
2308 BALANDANG, MAY CABASAG
2309 BALANDRA, MARICEL VIRTUDAZO
2310 BALANG, DONNA ROSE MORILLO
2311 BALANG, REGINE MAE MARISCOTES
2312 BALANGGI, CHARLENE DOLLIGAS
2313 BALANGGOY, ZEFRAH ACOSTA
2314 BALANGON, ROSANNA LOYOLA
2315 BALANLAY, HAZEL DE LOS SANTOS
2316 BALANLAY, JOVIL TENEDERO
2317 BALANLAYOS, GERALDINE POLICARPIO
2318 BALANO, IRENE SACLAUSO
2319 BALANOY, CYNTHIA KIMAO
2320 BALANQUIT, EMILY NARCA
2321 BALANQUIT, MARK EDDISON LOZANO
2322 BALANQUIT, MARK GLENN GIRAY
2323 BALANQUIT, REA REMEDILLO
2324 BALANSAG, ELGIE PABAYOS
2325 BALANTAD, ROSAVEL BUCATCAT
2326 BALAO, AGUSTINA SINGAO
2327 BALAO, FRIEDLYN SALI
2328 BALAOGAN, EDRALYN NAVAJAS
2329 BALAQUIAO, JIMMY JR MENDOZA
2330 BALASA, MARY GRACE MIRASOL
2331 BALASABAS, NOEL JR JOVER
2332 BALASAMA, AMERA ABEDIN
2333 BALATE, MIKKHA MAGHUYOP
2334 BALATE, PEARLY ANN BANGGIT
2335 BALATICO, BERNALYN VERZOSA
2336 BALATONGLE, MAECHEEL BACOS
2337 BALATUCAN, CRIS BARTOLOME
2338 BALATUCAN, EDENEL ABELITA
2339 BALATUCAN, VELMOR LALAGUNA
2340 BALAWAG, EDWARD PENGAD
2341 BALAYO, JESSELLE ANN PEREGRINO
2342 BALAZON, GENALYN BUAGA
2343 BALAZON, LYSLIE BRISTOL
2344 BALAZON, TESSA MAE CARRERA
2345 BALBARINO, ARIEL DIZON
2346 BALBIDO, BETH VILLANUEVA
2347 BALBIN, MARK CHRISTIAN ROSALES
2348 BALBOA, ROSE ANN MIRANDA
2349 BALBON, GENEVEVE BATAPA
2350 BALBUENA, CHRISTIEN MAI AÑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 49 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BALBUENA, JECEL ERLANO
2352 BALBUTIN, JEANETTE ACQUIATAN
2353 BALCITA, MARIEL MALICSE
2354 BALCUEVA, APRIL JOY PEREZ
2355 BALCUEVA, JENEVA LAVADIA
2356 BALDADO, DESSAN SOREÑO
2357 BALDAGO, SEVERO NAVALES
2358 BALDECAÑAS, EUNICE FRANDAS
2359 BALDELOMAR, CHRISTIAN LUIS SANTO
2360 BALDELOVAR, JOLINA ZERRUDO
2361 BALDELOVAR, MARIVIC PANGAGA
2362 BALDEO, RUDY PRECIOUS TAYONG
2363 BALDERAMA, EULEBITH LIBAR
2364 BALDERAMA, LADY RICHNA CEBRIAN
2365 BALDERAS, JALCINE KITSON
2366 BALDERAS, KRISTINE MAE PORCADILLA
2367 BALDESCO, GERALD DIONALDO
2368 BALDICAÑAS, MARICAR GALLO
2369 BALDIVIANO, SHARMAINE BIADO
2370 BALDIZAR, MA FATIMA IBAÑEZ
2371 BALDO, ECIL VILLONES
2372 BALDO, JESTONI EDUAVE
2373 BALDOMERO, ANGELINE PASCUAL
2374 BALDOMERO, MADEL BORJA
2375 BALDONADO, JANET CLARITO
2376 BALDOS, LEAH ANN CAPUL
2377 BALDOSTAMON, KATE BALITOR
2378 BALDOVISO, REYNALYN DIAGSAY
2379 BALDOZA, ELVIRA CACHO
2380 BALDUEZA, EMELITA LOBIANO
2381 BALE, RAHIMA BUCOY
2382 BALE, YIENNA AGUANTA
2383 BALEGA, SONIA MENZI
2384 BALELA, GLYZA MANANSALA
2385 BALENDRES, MA JESSA AMACNA
2386 BALERO, KYMVERLY CASTILLO
2387 BALETA, MARY ANN MIRAFLORES
2388 BALETE, JANE ELLA MAE BAÑARES
2389 BALEYOS, JOYCE SOMBISE
2390 BALEÑA, ATHENA ODVINA
2391 BALEÑA, ELSA BASAS
2392 BALGOS, GRACE DABAN
2393 BALGOS, HANNAH DE LA CRUZ
2394 BALICANTA, JESABELLE CABAL
2395 BALICAO, RAJIEVE BARUELA
2396 BALICUAT, REYMOND ANTOLIN
2397 BALIDAY, STEPHANIE ALABADO
2398 BALIGIA, CHYREL JEAN GUANZON
2399 BALIGIAS, DAIRENE GRACE HIYAN
2400 BALIGOD, REYMARK PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 50 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BALIGUAT, MARY ANGELICA DUMDUM
2402 BALILI, ALAN CAMANGYAN
2403 BALILI, JENNY ESMER
2404 BALILI, POLICARPO LEGASPI
2405 BALILLA, KAEZER MAE SESGUNDO
2406 BALINDAN, MAYLANIE KINTANAR
2407 BALINDONG, NORAINA BAWANGUN
2408 BALINDONG, NOUR PANGO
2409 BALINGIT, ROSITA BERANDAL
2410 BALINO, JENY-VI DAGUIO
2411 BALINO, JOMELA BUSTAMANTE
2412 BALINQUIT, PAULINE ZARA
2413 BALINTAY, MARIA THERESA CARIÑO
2414 BALINTON, ANN KATLENE CANIABERAL
2415 BALINTON, SHELLA MAE MONTILLA
2416 BALISADO, HANZ RYAN BANCUYO
2417 BALISALISA, FLORENCE AGUILAR
2418 BALISI, DIANA DELA CRUZ
2419 BALISONG, JEZREEL ENTINES
2420 BALISTA, KARELLE ANN TRIGOSA
2421 BALISTOY, BON RYAN RECTA
2422 BALISTOY, GERALD JAMES PITOC
2423 BALITE, MICKAELLA BUENAVENTURA
2424 BALIUAG, BEVERLY DICIANO
2425 BALIWAN, NORHAYA MAGANAKA
2426 BALIZA, TRISHA MAE MEJIA
2427 BALLAD, KAREEN BULANADI
2428 BALLAD, MELISA TELAN
2429 BALLADARES, JESSA MAE CENAS
2430 BALLARAN, JAKE ECHEMANE
2431 BALLARES, JAMAICA BRAGANZA
2432 BALLARES, JOY TIU
2433 BALLENA, EVELYN MANUEL
2434 BALLENA, WILLIAM BALNEG
2435 BALLESTEROS, ELYN JOY LADO
2436 BALLEZA, REJOICE CARO
2437 BALLISTA, IZZA GONZAGA
2438 BALLOCAN, BEVERLY ANTOLIN
2439 BALLON, JOANAGEL VARGAS
2440 BALLON, MARY JOY FULMINAR
2441 BALLONA, MARGETTE CATEDRILLA
2442 BALMERA, MECHAEL MAPANO
2443 BALMERA, MERA
2444 BALMES, SASHA PEREZ
2445 BALMOCINA, BONNA PAGOMPANA
2446 BALMONTE, GLEN MARIE JUDE ADAO
2447 BALMORES, QUEENIE OZARRAGA
2448 BALNAJA, JESYL MAE BORBANO
2449 BALNIG, CHRISTINE CULAGBANG
2450 BALO, HAJARA APADAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 51 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BALOLOY, FELIZARDO JR BENDAL
2452 BALOLOY, JESHIEL SO
2453 BALOLOY, ROWENA ARTANA
2454 BALON, CHRISTINE DEL CASTILLO
2455 BALONES, GYLLA AYE BARGAMENTO
2456 BALONGGAY, ROGELIA ANGSIAL
2457 BALORIO, BASIL FIL RUIZ
2458 BALORO, JAY ANN CAMACHO
2459 BALOWA, ANIMA ABOLAIS
2460 BALQUIN, GIMELLE TUPAS
2461 BALSAMO, GENELITA PORTEZA
2462 BALT, BIN AMIN ANGOSO
2463 BALT, FAISAH MAUYAG
2464 BALT, RICA BATUGAN
2465 BALT, SITTIE SHAINIE BARAGUIR
2466 BALTAZAR, ARIANNE JUSTINE UMALI
2467 BALTAZAR, CELESTINA SANOTA
2468 BALTAZAR, CHERRY RABOY
2469 BALTAZAR, DULCE LACUESTA
2470 BALTAZAR, MAURINE SISON
2471 BALTAZAR, RHOSEMEY JESSA BACATAN
2472 BALTONADO, ANTONNETTE SUAREZ
2473 BALTONADO, GLAIZEL JANE
2474 BALUAN, FATIMA NUR-AINA JANANG
2475 BALUBAR, MICHELLE UGALE
2476 BALUCAN, ROJAY JUMALON
2477 BALUCAS, JAMES GILBOLINGO
2478 BALUIS, JESSA ALLAVA
2479 BALUNTANG, RIO CAMANSE
2480 BALUNTONG, REYNALYN NARCISO
2481 BALURAN, APRIL GRACE SABANAL
2482 BALUSAN, CRISLYN LILOC
2483 BALUYOT, DAISY DELOS REYES
2484 BALUYOT, MARY JEAN SORIO
2485 BALUYOT, ROSELYN TEJAM
2486 BALYANG, JOCHEL BATIIG
2487 BALZA, JESSA MAE LUCOB
2488 BAMAN, THEA MAE DELA BAJAN
2489 BAMBA, DARLENE BANDONG
2490 BAMBA, LOUISSE MAE REMEGIO
2491 BAMBICO, RYAN DUMPIT
2492 BANA, NOVA ALLONAR
2493 BANAAG, CLAUDINE ANNE CANILLO
2494 BANAAG, JOLINA CRUZAT
2495 BANAAG, LENIE MAY GAYOSO
2496 BANADA, DENNIS ARUTA
2497 BANAN, MARIBEL MADDARA
2498 BANANIA, MYRA CARDEL
2499 BANASAN, GERALDINE ROSE BALINGOG
2500 BANAWA, JELLY AMBATANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 52 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BANAWA, LORNA CABUYADAO
2502 BANAWA, RIZZA MARIE SUAREZ
2503 BANAWAN, AUDE LUZ EMEREEN BASALAN
2504 BANAWAN, RUEL GUINGAHAN
2505 BANAWIS, BEN JR LAODENIO
2506 BANAWIS, ROSE ANN TURLA
2507 BANAYAT, MAXIMELLAN JR DEMONTEVERDE
2508 BANAYO, MARIA CHARMAINE BLASQUIÑO
2509 BANCE, KENNETH JAY JUMADLA
2510 BANDADA, JENNIFER PANES
2511 BANDAHALA, NURHIDAYA JAJI
2512 BANDAHALA, SHERHANA YUSOP
2513 BANDAL, MARY ANN COLALJO
2514 BANDALA, RAMELA DEJON
2515 BANDALA, VICSILLE SWEET PADERNILLA
2516 BANDALAN, MICHAEL LOUVEN LUCERO
2517 BANDAO, MOSAWER GUTEM
2518 BANDAY, MARIEL BANZA
2519 BANDAYREL, ANA MAY VIADO
2520 BANDEJAS, KARL ANN ABROGINA
2521 BANDELARIA, CHARLES MICHAEL VILLAMOR
2522 BANDELARIA, IANA CHRISTINE DONATO
2523 BANDERADA, ANA JANE MARIE UTCHI
2524 BANDI, BERNALISA NACARIO
2525 BANDIALA, CLIFFORD ORTEGA
2526 BANDICO, CHRISTINE ZAMORA
2527 BANDIGAN, DORIVINA BELDENIZA
2528 BANDILA, ROWAIDA MAKINSE
2529 BANDILLA, AIVAN MARK CAFE
2530 BANDILLA, AMELYN BALOIS
2531 BANDINO, ANGELICA ARAÑO
2532 BANDIOLA, MICHELLE TAYOAN
2533 BANDIVAS, EMILY CLAROS
2534 BANDO, JASTHINE ESCARILLA
2535 BANDOJO, HECHALEN TWILA CATON
2536 BANDOJO, KATHRYN GRAY CREDO
2537 BANDRIL, GRETCHEN CAGAYONGAN
2538 BANEQUIT, BABIE JEAN PAREÑO
2539 BANGADON, ALFANESA LINDAWAN
2540 BANGALAN, AIRA JEAN DEVARAS
2541 BANGALI, MAHMOD DAUD
2542 BANGALISAN, CAMEL JOY DELA CRUZ
2543 BANGALISAN, MENCHIE ANCAJAS
2544 BANGALISAN, NOLIZA CANTERE
2545 BANGAO, MARIA FE CANUTO
2546 BANGAY, NEDIELOU TABAMO
2547 BANGCAYA, SHANIZA YVONNE APOSTOL
2548 BANGCONG, MEKA MELALLOS
2549 BANGERO, ROSHEL ANN VELADO
2550 BANGGOT, LAIZA ENGGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 53 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BANGGOY, JEMALYN BALIWAG
2552 BANGI, LORRYDEL POLEDO
2553 BANGIBAN, MARY CRIS LAMERA
2554 BANGIBANG, SONNIELYN DARAUAY
2555 BANGNGAT, ROSELYN BONGAY
2556 BANGON, SHALYMAR AYOB
2557 BANGSA, SHARIFA AINIE EGIL
2558 BANGSOY, JULIE FE VILLANUEVA
2559 BANGUANGA, ANGELYN MANUEL
2560 BANGUES, ROSEL MAY DOLIENTE
2561 BANGUI, LIZA BAYODAN
2562 BANGUIS, JEPHTE JUNE EDEY
2563 BANGUIT, AIRA LYN CATALA
2564 BANGUIYAO, ARWIN RODRIGUEZ
2565 BANI, NORJANA TOMONGCAL
2566 BANIACAO, CHRISLAINE SICAL
2567 BANIAGA, TONGCAYATAO BENANING
2568 BANIG, JENNIFER LIPIHON
2569 BANILA, PIA MARIE PALMA
2570 BANILA, ROCHELLE SAMSON
2571 BANILAD, ANGELICA SUAREZ
2572 BANILLA, BEVERLYN ESPARAGOZA
2573 BANIQUED, ADRIAN ALYSSA PERALTA
2574 BANIQUED, ALLANA MAE SUMAYA
2575 BANNOYA, REYNIE SALIDA
2576 BANO, PRICILIE EMARDEN BALUCA
2577 BANOG, MILCAH VILLAFLOR
2578 BANOGBANOG, KIM BARREDO
2579 BANOGON, JESSICA LORENZANA
2580 BANOON, VENUS CALIG-ONAN
2581 BANOSAN, JONAH DAP-AS
2582 BANQUIL, RUTH GUMALANG
2583 BANSALE, AILEEN DINGLE
2584 BANSAO, LYKA SAMBAJON
2585 BANSIL, NORAINA MASUKAT
2586 BANSIL, SANAIRA MANABILANG
2587 BANTANG, JEMARIE PRINCESS PECAYO
2588 BANTANG, JOHN KEVIN MARZONIA
2589 BANTILAN, FEMY ROSE BALDEVIESO
2590 BANTILAN, JOYCE DUMAPIT
2591 BANTILAN, LOUIELA NUGUIT
2592 BANTILAN, MENCHIE ALIPATER
2593 BANTILAN, RACHELLE GENOVA
2594 BANTILING, GEORGE GRIFIL
2595 BANTILLO, EDMARK BONILLA
2596 BANTO, BAYRON-NISSAH ABBAS
2597 BANTO, FARHANIE BASHER
2598 BANTOG, ASMIRAH MALIAWAO
2599 BANTOG, ASSIMAH MALIAWAO
2600 BANTOLINAO, AIRENE QUEEN CATEDRAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 54 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BANTOLINAO, JEVERLYN UMADHAY
2602 BANTOLO, JENNIFER MANGSI
2603 BANTON, EVANGELINE ARISCON
2604 BANTUAS, HEDJARA DEWAN
2605 BANTUAS, LAILANISAH RASUMAN
2606 BANTUAS, SALAM SALOMABAO
2607 BANTUGAN, RICHELLE JOYCE GONZALES
2608 BANUA, LOWELLA JANE MARTINEZ
2609 BANUAG, DARTERINE ABAO
2610 BANUELOS, GLORIZA GUINDULAN
2611 BANUELOS, SEPTEMBER KAYE CHUCAS
2612 BANZUELA, ERIKA JOY REALES
2613 BANZUELA, JORAM BECHAYDA
2614 BANZUELA, NARDEL BALLARAN
2615 BAO, JINGKY CASANES
2616 BAOC, CAROLYNA GARCIA
2617 BAPLOR, MIKIE EXELLE CABUGNASON
2618 BAQUE, JHARRA JOY CANOVAS
2619 BAQUE, SHARMAINE BORJA
2620 BAQUIDO, KRISTENE TAGADON
2621 BAQUILLER, REYNA MAE LIM
2622 BAQUILOD, MARIA DOLORES BATULA
2623 BAQUINQUITO, CRISTINA ACOSTA
2624 BAQUIRAN, HANNA ANGELICA AYASO
2625 BAQUIRAN, JOLINA IMPERIAL
2626 BAQUIRIN, IRENE ACDAL
2627 BAQUIÑO, CHARISS VENTURA
2628 BARA, CAIRONISA MACAOMBAO
2629 BARA, PATRINA ARASID
2630 BARAACAL, JUNAISA SALIMA
2631 BARACAO, MARIEL CABUTE
2632 BARADE, JEMMA DUMDUM
2633 BARADI, JENIFER FLORA
2634 BARAGUIR, BAI SAHADA KUMPA
2635 BARAGUIR, BAIBON KUMPA
2636 BARAIMAN, AMNAH MACATANAO
2637 BARAL, MARYPER COLORADO
2638 BARALO, NIHAYA MALO
2639 BARAMBANGAN, NERHAIMA MAMARINTA
2640 BARANDON, VAVETH SABULARSE
2641 BARAO, FARHANA MUSOR
2642 BARAPANTAO, NUR-ALDIN KADER
2643 BARAPURANG, ASLIMAH TALIB
2644 BARAQUIEL, BLAIZE BASE
2645 BARAQUIEL, GESELLE HERMIDA
2646 BARAQUIEL, RASSEL GUNDAY
2647 BARAQUIO, FODITHA DE LEON
2648 BARAWEL, MARK JAY CAÑEZA
2649 BARAWID, JOHN PATRICK QUIRAY
2650 BARAZON, LEAH FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 55 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BARBA, ELENA FRIAS
2652 BARBA, FRINZE MELL PACARAT
2653 BARBA, JENNELYN TIMAJO
2654 BARBACENA, ISABEL BUQUE
2655 BARBADO, REYVELYN BALANCIO
2656 BARBARONA, ELVIE SABAY-SABAY
2657 BARBARONA, RUBY ANNE ZAMBALE
2658 BARBOLINA, REGIN FLOR
2659 BARBON, ROSELYN CABALLERO
2660 BARBOSA, CATHERINE DEL MINDO
2661 BARBOSA, IAN TYRONE REPOSAR
2662 BARCE, JAYCEL VILLANUEVA
2663 BARCE, SARAH MAE TABLADILLO
2664 BARCEBAL, JADE ANN LOZADA
2665 BARCEBAL, REY NIELSON LOZADA
2666 BARCEBAL, REYNON LOZADA
2667 BARCELON, JEAN GONO
2668 BARCELONA, JHESTEPH JANE PAGARAN
2669 BARCELONA, NIKKO NACION
2670 BARCENAS, ALLYSSA JEANNE BARLETA
2671 BARCENAS, ARLENE FONTALBA
2672 BARCETA, MELANIE IDUSORA
2673 BARCOSO, URLY GUMINANG
2674 BARDA, MARY GRACE DALUT
2675 BARDAJE, ARNOLFO GERENTE
2676 BARDAJE, ROMALYN LABASANO
2677 BARDE, BEVERLIE MONTEMAYOR
2678 BARDE, SARAH JANE PANTE
2679 BARDE, SHIELA ACUNIN
2680 BARENA, DANETTE BELLEZA
2681 BARENG, BRYAN JAMES VILLAFLOR
2682 BARENG, LIA YAGO
2683 BARGASO, FLORENJANE CRASO
2684 BARIA, SARAH JANE BELANDO
2685 BARIAS, JOAN AMARO
2686 BARIAS, MAIDA CHAVENIA
2687 BARIBAR, EMELYN SABONG
2688 BARICUATRO, SHAROLYN TRAYA
2689 BARIGA, JESSA MAE AMODIA
2690 BARIL, JEAHAMAY CURATO
2691 BARIL, JJ GOMEZ
2692 BARIL, RHEALYN SANCHEZ
2693 BARILLO, EDEN ROSE CANAYONG
2694 BARILLO, MARY ANN YPANTO
2695 BARING, ANGELICA BALBUTIN
2696 BARINQUE, ELAMAE MACALAM
2697 BARINQUE, QUEENCYLYN LASTIMOSA
2698 BARIS, HYACINTH DHE GESITE
2699 BARIS, NOEMI PASCUA
2700 BARIZO, WENNY BERDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 56 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BARIÑAN, GENNA ENOJALES
2702 BARLAS, CRISTINA DAGUPLO
2703 BARNACHIA, REA FAYE MANILA
2704 BARNAL, ALENNETE FERNANDEZ
2705 BARNAYJA, MARIA PERSEPHONE MARIÑO
2706 BARNES, SHAYNE CORTES
2707 BARNIDO, MAY ANN
2708 BARNIZO, MARIA KRISTINA BONGCORMO
2709 BAROCOL, CINDY FELICIANO
2710 BAROGA, JULIEROSE VICENTE
2711 BAROJABO, AILYN PAJARES
2712 BAROLA, ALNELYN OPIANA
2713 BAROLA, SHAINA QUINES
2714 BAROMA, ELOISA MAAMBONG
2715 BAROMAN, MARIA ESABELITA TAÑA
2716 BARON, MAY JOY AGUILAR
2717 BARON, RANDY RETULIN
2718 BARON, REYNELYN TIO
2719 BARONIA, APPLE KAREN TAMONDONG
2720 BARORO, GRACE GUMALAL
2721 BAROT, SHERIN TURA
2722 BAROTE, LAYCA TALANQUINES
2723 BARQUERO, ANTHONY MINA
2724 BARQUEZ, MARGORIE JOY BUCALING
2725 BARQUILLA, JEROME RELEVO
2726 BARQUILLA, SALVE CANALE
2727 BARQUILLO, ELJOHN PRUDENTE
2728 BARQUIN, MARY GRACE MARTEL
2729 BARRACA, KHENET JAKE BAG-O
2730 BARRACA, MARY JOY DE SULLAN
2731 BARRAL, JELEYSA BENSIG
2732 BARRAMEDA, JULIE ANN BELGICA
2733 BARRAMEDA, MA CRISANTA BRIGUEL
2734 BARRAMEDA, WALLY HIRANG
2735 BARRANTES, CARLA MAE PATALITA
2736 BARRAS, ZALDY JR BEDUYA
2737 BARRAZA, SHARMAINE LARIDO
2738 BARREDA, ARMALYN RAMOS
2739 BARREDO, AMY CAROLLO
2740 BARREDO, ANA MERY ATIBAGOS
2741 BARREDO, ROCHELLE MANLAPAZ
2742 BARRERA, CRISTINA DAGUPLO
2743 BARRERO, NIÑA CLAIRE SALAZAR
2744 BARRETE, ARNIEL SANTIAGO
2745 BARRETE, SHINY VIEVS BACALA
2746 BARRETO, KATHLYN JAMERO
2747 BARRETTO, QUENNIE ROSE BALEDIATA
2748 BARRETTO, VINCHIE FLAVIER
2749 BARRIENTOS, CHARLENE CASPE
2750 BARRIENTOS, DAREEN MAE JEPOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 57 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BARRIENTOS, DINA ATANACIO
2752 BARRIENTOS, ELIZABETH MONTOY
2753 BARRIENTOS, GENEVA ORIOLA
2754 BARRIENTOS, JELYSSA MERCADO
2755 BARRIENTOS, LENNY JANE SILADAN
2756 BARRIENTOS, LILIAN DIZON
2757 BARRIO, ELSHAMMAH SOLIS
2758 BARRIOS, EDUARDO JR BANDE
2759 BARRIOS, ERIC ASYAO
2760 BARRIOS, ROSE-ANN BALBIN
2761 BARRO, ALDRIN DENOLONG
2762 BARRO, MYTZ LOUREN PANTALEON
2763 BARROGA, JANELLE ANTONIO
2764 BARROSA, BENETTE SAYSON
2765 BARROSA, MARY JANE MUTUC
2766 BARRUGA, IVY MONTEROLA
2767 BARRUGA, MA UNICA BORROMEO
2768 BARRUN, ARIEL BALACANO
2769 BARRUN, JEAN PAULINE ALMOETE
2770 BARRUS, JOAN DELOS REYES
2771 BARTE, MAY-BEL DE LOS REYES
2772 BARTE, REY MART GUBAC
2773 BARTIDO, RICA ANNFEL DIZON
2774 BARTOLABAN, ANALYN ATCHOSO
2775 BARTOLAY, CATHERINE ALCOVENDAS
2776 BARTOLAY, MILANNIE EYAS
2777 BARTOLAY, NIKKI BASICAL
2778 BARTOLAZO, FRANCES DOMINIQUE
2779 BARTOLO, JOHN CEDRICK PALMISA
2780 BARTOLOME, CLOUE LEBOSADA
2781 BARTOLOME, LINDY JOY PADILLA
2782 BARTOLOME, MELANIE DUYAG
2783 BARUIZ, JEFREY DIWATA
2784 BARWA, JUSTINE AJUSAN
2785 BASA, FLORELLY MHAY LAZO
2786 BASA, FLYN ABANDO
2787 BASA, LEJANNIE MAER
2788 BASA, NESTY JOY VILLACERAN
2789 BASA, ROSELYN CANILLO
2790 BASA, WAKIE BOY LAXAMANA
2791 BASADA, RENATO JR CASILLANO
2792 BASADA, RINACEL SANICA
2793 BASADRE, MARK JOSEPH SALCEDO
2794 BASADRE, VANESSA SALCEDO
2795 BASAGAN, MHERNAIZA ABUBAKAR
2796 BASAKA, PHOBIE KIETHLY INTONG
2797 BASAL, ULAH JEAN VILLEGAS
2798 BASALLOTE, ROSE ANN BENIPAYO
2799 BASALO, BEATRICE ANNE BOOC
2800 BASALO, HAYDEE MONTECILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 58 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BASALO, JESSA MELODY REMONDE
2802 BASALO, MARY JOY DUMAYON
2803 BASAS, MAYBELYN TONGCUA
2804 BASAS, MHEDELYN BONAYON
2805 BASAS, SUNSHINE DELA PEÑA
2806 BASAY, PRECIOUS RICA DIZON
2807 BASAYA, LIZEL VALLE
2808 BASAÑEZ, LLOYD CHESTER
2809 BASAÑEZ, MEA TAUSA
2810 BASBAÑO, NOEMIE VERIANA
2811 BASCO, JONILYN NUEVAESPAÑA
2812 BASE, NONETTE SEVILLENO
2813 BASE, WEENA JOYCE BALESA
2814 BASEL, DOLORES ALBAÑA
2815 BASHER, SITTIE AINAH GAGA
2816 BASHER, SUHAYNEH MACUD
2817 BASHIER, ALIBAER DIMAPINTO
2818 BASIAG, LORNALYNN GADDAWAN
2819 BASICAL, YUSEP
2820 BASIG, JUDY MAE CHAVARIA
2821 BASIL, EMELVA BANSAWAN
2822 BASIL, JANABIE JOMAMOY
2823 BASILAN, ESTHER MACHANUM
2824 BASILGO, RENGIE ADRIELLE BACUS
2825 BASILIO, JERAHMEEL REZIAH ALVAREZ
2826 BASILIO, JILL ANN DESPACIO
2827 BASILIO, MAY ANN AMOLOT
2828 BASILIO, SYRA SESNO
2829 BASILISCO, ANALIN
2830 BASILISCO, ELYZZA EMIT
2831 BASING-AT, LEE HARVEY PIC-IT
2832 BASIS, GEMMA BESAS
2833 BASIWAG, JESSICA FLOR
2834 BASIÑO, GLENDA FERRAN
2835 BASLAN, CHEA LAUREL
2836 BASLOT, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
2837 BASMAYOR, ANGELO ORLINA
2838 BASMAYOR, ELIZABETH URGAYA
2839 BASSAN, ELIZABETH BAIJAN
2840 BASTASA, JENELYN ADUABE
2841 BASTENER, RUBY MAE VILLANUEVA
2842 BASTINEN, ANALIE
2843 BASUEL, JOEMAR USLAY
2844 BASUGA, ROSE ANN PADILLO
2845 BATA-ANON, DIVINE ROSE ESTEVA
2846 BATACANDULO, ROCEL FEROLIN
2847 BATADLAN, MIA DILAO
2848 BATAGA, SYRHA SORIANO
2849 BATAIN, REYNAN NEDAMO
2850 BATAL, CRISTYL KAYE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 59 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BATALLA, KAREN MAY BERALLO
2852 BATALLER, JOCELYN DESAMERO
2853 BATALLER, REALYN BERNARDINO
2854 BATALUNA, EVANGELYN NERI
2855 BATALUNA, JOSE RIC JR CATARUS
2856 BATALUNA, JOYCEE JADE BASALO
2857 BATALUNA, MARK IAN BASTASA
2858 BATANTO, SAIDA CASAN
2859 BATAS, CHARLENE CALOTE
2860 BATAYOLA, RICHELLE TONDO
2861 BATBAT, CAMILLE LYKA TABINAS
2862 BATERBONIA, DONNA MAE BATERBONIA
2863 BATERINA, JESSIE COLLADO
2864 BATERNA, BABYLYN CAPANGPANGAN
2865 BATERNA, BRITANNY BREGONDO
2866 BATERNA, JEDESA VIOLON
2867 BATHAN, RICHARD CHAVEZ
2868 BATI-ON, ANN LUELLEN RIZALDO
2869 BATIAGAO, BEVERLY LATAWAN
2870 BATIANCILA, ANMER LAYAOG
2871 BATIANCILA, APRIL MAY CUEVA
2872 BATIANCILA, RACHELLE ALMODIEL
2873 BATICADOS, ALYSSA GABRIELLE ROBLETE
2874 BATICAN, MURPHY DIAZ
2875 BATILLER, RYAN MARK CATALUÑA
2876 BATILOY, JOSEBEL GUARDIANO
2877 BATIN, KATHLEEN MACASIEB
2878 BATINGA, GERLYN LEPALAM
2879 BATINO, IRISH CAGAS
2880 BATIOCO, ERA GACOSTA
2881 BATIQUIN, MELANIE VILLAMOR
2882 BATIS-LAONG, ALMERA CABANDA
2883 BATISLAONG, ELLEN JOY UYANGUREN
2884 BATISTIL, AILYN LAURON
2885 BATLAG, DOSIREE OTAO
2886 BATLANGAO, KENNETH BALISE
2887 BATO, DIANA ANTIGRO
2888 BATO, GRETCHEN MAGUILAN
2889 BATO, NORHAILYN KALAW
2890 BATO, RAISALAM SULTAN
2891 BATO, RASHMAH MALACO
2892 BATOAMPO, LOVELYN ENDAB
2893 BATOMALAKI, LETLET DOME
2894 BATRALO, REALYN MAZO
2895 BATU, KRIZZIA ANN MANALILI
2896 BATUAAN, ZAALIKAH SARUANG
2897 BATUAMPAR, NIHAYA MATUAN
2898 BATUCAN, SHAYNE BELLE ALLERA
2899 BATUG, SITTIE-NOR MATANOG
2900 BATUGAL, MICHELLE TUNGPALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 60 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BATUGON, EVIE JESURA
2902 BATUGON, MIA MILCY PEREYRA
2903 BATULA, CRISTY ANN CAPON
2904 BATULA, MELISSA LABADO
2905 BATULI, HAYLEEN JACINTO
2906 BATUNGBAKAL, JERICCA CLEMENTE
2907 BATUNGBAKAL, KIM MARGOT IGNACIO
2908 BATUNGGARA, SITTIE ASNEMA BATUNGGARA
2909 BATURI, TANYA AGGABAO
2910 BATURIANO, DIANA ROSE CALENDACION
2911 BATUYONG, ARJAY TOBIAS
2912 BAU, LIEZEL FAJARDO
2913 BAU, ROSE ANN SANTOS
2914 BAUAG, JENISON TALAY
2915 BAUI, MARA MALABAD
2916 BAUL, MARK GLEN CERVANTES
2917 BAULA, KRIZZA DAO-WAN
2918 BAULINO, ANA MARIE LUCOB
2919 BAULITA, RITCHEL ILOSORIO
2920 BAUN, PAULA BLANCA DE GUZMAN
2921 BAUNDING, AL-FAIZAL GUITENG
2922 BAUNTO, SHAINAH MAGANDOGA
2923 BAURA, ELICAR JUNASA
2924 BAUSA, MHAAN EILEEN DE DIOS
2925 BAUSIN, FATIMA LUZ ALMODIEL
2926 BAUTIL, ASNIA AMAIKURUT
2927 BAUTISTA, ABBYGAIL ONGPAUCO
2928 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL APELO
2929 BAUTISTA, ALVIN GUBAN
2930 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE CARRETERO
2931 BAUTISTA, ANGELYN FRUTO
2932 BAUTISTA, APRIL ARPON
2933 BAUTISTA, ARLYN ACQUIAT
2934 BAUTISTA, CARMI LESLIE TAYTAY
2935 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE JAYME
2936 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MABULAY
2937 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE ALCANTARA
2938 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE DE VILLA
2939 BAUTISTA, CHERRYMAE DELA COSTE
2940 BAUTISTA, CYRIL ANNE TOLENTINO
2941 BAUTISTA, EDITHA GARCIA
2942 BAUTISTA, EMMELYN DIOCSON
2943 BAUTISTA, IRISH CARBONEL
2944 BAUTISTA, JACKELYN VILLONES
2945 BAUTISTA, JAMELA JANINE CALIMAG
2946 BAUTISTA, JAWN PILON
2947 BAUTISTA, JAY ANTHONY CAGAPE
2948 BAUTISTA, JESSA CASTILLO
2949 BAUTISTA, JOHN ROSE SALDIVAR
2950 BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANN MAY DE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 61 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BAUTISTA, JULYN SINUGBUJAN
2952 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY MONTEFALCON
2953 BAUTISTA, KRISTAL ANGEL CRUZ
2954 BAUTISTA, LIGAYA ARIVAS
2955 BAUTISTA, MARIGEN APE
2956 BAUTISTA, MARILYN DAELLA
2957 BAUTISTA, MARY EDELGRACE BERNARTE
2958 BAUTISTA, MICCA ELLA DULAY
2959 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE KIM BARCELONA
2960 BAUTISTA, RENIE FELIX
2961 BAUTISTA, RIZZA JENNA SAN JOSE
2962 BAUTISTA, SANDRA SALEN
2963 BAUTISTA, SHERWIN TURA
2964 BAUTISTA, TRICIA MAY ALZA
2965 BAUTISTA, VIA ROCHELLE URSUA
2966 BAUYON, DIANNA ESPIRITU
2967 BAWAH, RITCHELLE MUSAHARI
2968 BAWAL, JOHN JOMARK GASPE
2969 BAWI, ARLYN RAMAL
2970 BAXINELA, ANA MAE DADUROS
2971 BAXINELA, ANABELLE RAMOS
2972 BAYA, ANNALINA ENCIPIDO
2973 BAYA, ELEAZAR MACAHUSAY
2974 BAYA, ERMINA ZULUETA
2975 BAYA, JOERIZ GALLARDO
2976 BAYABAO, HIDAYAH SAMPACO
2977 BAYABORDA, GYPSY NORTE
2978 BAYABOS, LADY ROSE
2979 BAYACA, JERIMY BANDOQUILLO
2980 BAYAN, SHEENAROSE BUGAL
2981 BAYANAN, ELJANE BANSALANON
2982 BAYANGAN, ERIKA MATILENDO
2983 BAYANGDAN, KEMPER LHYN AMOGGAO
2984 BAYANI, ANGELICA PLANAS
2985 BAYANI, JOVELYN ORUGA
2986 BAYANO, RUTCHEL MONLEON
2987 BAYANTONG, APRIL ANN HAGUING
2988 BAYAO, LORIE JOY IGNACIO
2989 BAYATE, RIZALYN ZAPANTA
2990 BAYAWA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
2991 BAYAWA, MA CIRELA LEAL
2992 BAYBAYAN, KHAIZAR DAIS
2993 BAYBAYON, CRISTIAN GOLBE
2994 BAYHONAN, IRENE SUERTE
2995 BAYLAN, NIELMER PATINO
2996 BAYLON, ANNABELLE GOMEZ
2997 BAYLON, EVE NIÑA MIRA
2998 BAYLON, JEANEN SANDOY
2999 BAYLON, JOLINA MAGHANOY
3000 BAYLON, JONALYN OROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 62 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BAYLON, KURT RENSON ABOY
3002 BAYLON, NIÑALYN OLIS
3003 BAYLON, RIENA JEAN MANTE
3004 BAYLON, ZALVY CANEZO
3005 BAYLOSIS, FRELIE MAR BLAYA
3006 BAYLOSIS, ROWILYN MAKILING
3007 BAYO-ANG, FELNA BETITO
3008 BAYOG, LOVELY LYN SAYSON
3009 BAYON-ON, MARIEL DESTAJO
3010 BAYONA, DANICA SENDICO
3011 BAYOS, HADASA MAE SANDAGON
3012 BAYOS, MARK JOSEPH BISENIO
3013 BAYOT, NOREEN THEA BUHAY
3014 BAYOTAS, NICOLE JOHN BAJASAN
3015 BAYOTLANG, MARCIAL LAWRENCE MESA
3016 BAYQUEN, GOLDIE JANE VALEROS
3017 BAYQUIN, JOSELLE KAYE DOMINIQUE PAJONAR
3018 BAYRAN, JOSEPH TANAY
3019 BAYRANTE, MICHELLE BRILLO
3020 BAYRON, KAE YVETE PUYOS
3021 BAYRON, KRYZL CAGAMPANG
3022 BAYRON, REYJHON BISAYA
3023 BAYSA, CZARINA BATILLER
3024 BAYUBAY, CHERIFEL SUMAGANG
3025 BAYUG, JESSICA LAGGUI
3026 BAZ, WILBERT
3027 BAZAR, REA GALLEGO
3028 BAZAR, RHEALYN CABUSAS
3029 BAÑA, FELECIA MONIQUE GRAN
3030 BAÑADOS, HARVEY LHIZA ALBURO
3031 BAÑAGA, CHRISTIAN TEJADA
3032 BAÑARES, ABIGAIL VILLOTA
3033 BAÑARES, BENJAMIN SOGUILON
3034 BAÑARES, SHARMAINE LABRINGAO
3035 BAÑARIA, MAY TRES DEBO
3036 BAÑAS, CHARLETTE JOY FRANCISCO
3037 BAÑEZ, JHONA BARZA
3038 BAÑEZ, MARIA PAULA LAYUG
3039 BEADOY, RICA JOYCE FAJARDO
3040 BEANG, KAREN KIN JANE PALER
3041 BEARNEZA, VIVIEN PEARL SION
3042 BEATINGO, JOCELYN CABANADA
3043 BEATO, KATRINA CAINTO
3044 BEBANGCO, EDELIS CEBALLOS
3045 BEBERO, JULIEN BAQUIRAN
3046 BEBIS, DIANA ROSE PINLAC
3047 BECHAYDA, BERNIE SALOMON
3048 BECODO, RENE RUTH CABALLERO
3049 BEDANIA, APPLE KENN GABINI
3050 BEDAÑA, CHRISTOPER DANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 63 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BEDES, ARLINA BAYAGUSA
3052 BEDIA, GERA MAE AGLOBO
3053 BEDIONES, REGIE MASANGCAY
3054 BEDIS, KEAN ERNEST GABRENTINA
3055 BEDRAN, ALDRIN TRANGIA
3056 BEHAGAN, JESSAH KRISTIANNE ROSE ENSOMO
3057 BEJAGON, MELJEN LOZANO
3058 BEJANO, MARIEL VERSOZA
3059 BEJASA, ANNALIZA DIAZ
3060 BEJONA, DYNA ROSE BELCIÑA
3061 BEKAO, MAIRA DINGGO
3062 BELA-O, SHYLLA SAN PEDRO
3063 BELAMIDE, AYESHA MARIE NARRA
3064 BELANDRES, JANE MAE VILLA
3065 BELANGEL, ALEXA JOYCE DOJELLO
3066 BELANGOY, MINGEL RUSSIANA
3067 BELAR, GINA LEGASPI
3068 BELARDO, JULIUS BITUIN
3069 BELARMA, MA TERESA CORTES
3070 BELARMINO, ANNIE TRERO
3071 BELARMINO, JOMARIEFEL CONGRESO
3072 BELBES, APRIL ROSE QUIÑONES
3073 BELCHEZ, JUSHMINE VERGARA
3074 BELDA, EDGAR JR GONZALES
3075 BELDEROL, NERMI
3076 BELDORO, MATHILY ANN PADILLO
3077 BELEN, JONATHAN BAYABAN
3078 BELEN, PEACHY ANNE
3079 BELEN, WENDY MAE RIZARDO
3080 BELENARIO, JAMES LEONERO
3081 BELEO, MELANIE KELLAY
3082 BELERAN, GAYMARIE BANGUD
3083 BELERMA, GRACE MAE DE PERALTA
3084 BELGA, JONEL PEÑAS
3085 BELGICA, LYRA CASTAÑEDA
3086 BELGIRA, MARIEL ARTIZONA
3087 BELHIDA, JAMES BRYL RIVERA
3088 BELIGAN, RHIGEL PASCUAL
3089 BELISARIO, JOHNRELL AVEÑO
3090 BELLARMINO, LYN ROSE VICENTE
3091 BELLEN, SHYRA CASTRODES
3092 BELLEZA, ALVIN PINQUE
3093 BELLEZA, KITZ TAN
3094 BELLEZA, MARIA TERESA SEBELLITA
3095 BELLEZA, MARIEL LIZZETTE GANOLON
3096 BELLO, CRISGILYN YENOGACIO
3097 BELLO, MAYJEL SEGOVIA
3098 BELMIS, KEMBERLY GANANCIAL
3099 BELMIS, MARICHU CASTILLO
3100 BELMONTE, ANJANETTE BENITEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 64 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BELMONTE, DARWIN ROSARIO
3102 BELMONTE, DONNA ROSE MARIANO
3103 BELMONTE, MAIKEE SAN LUIS
3104 BELMONTE, RECHELLE HAEL
3105 BELO, JHOANA SAMUDIO
3106 BELOA, MERRY GRACE SEVILLA
3107 BELONIO, GRACE MALINO
3108 BELONIO, JUDY ANNE GAMARCHA
3109 BELONIO, LOVEREAL JOY PANTOJA
3110 BELONIO, MA ANA MAE PADERNAL
3111 BELORIO, GLYNDEMAE LACAOLACAO
3112 BELOY, SANDRA VILLALOBOS
3113 BELTRAN, EDELYN GUMBAN
3114 BELTRAN, QUEENCY BANAGAN
3115 BELUAN, JULIE MAY MORATA
3116 BEMBENUTO, CAREN BALUTE
3117 BEMBENUTO, JOCELLE DOLOM
3118 BEMIL, JUAN TORREON
3119 BENANG, SHERILYN ASMADOL
3120 BENANING, MAY ANN BONDAON
3121 BENANTALAN, CHERYL FUENTES
3122 BENASING, MHADSRAIDA DIMACOMPAS
3123 BENASING, YASMIN BAGUAN
3124 BENDAL, IVHANN GLENN CABUANG
3125 BENDANILLO, MARY GRACE LECERA
3126 BENDECIO, JESSA MARIEL BRIOL
3127 BENDIBEL, PRETCHLY MATA
3128 BENDOL, LORNA LOPEZ
3129 BENDOL, RHEA LEGURPA
3130 BENDOY, DIA CLORES
3131 BENDOY, JEFFREY JR VALDEMAR
3132 BENDULO, JOVY GOBANGCO
3133 BENEDI-AN, AIME CARMEN
3134 BENEDICTO, NOEMI GRACE SAMILLANO
3135 BENGA, APRIL MANAGA
3136 BENGOSTA, MARY JOY REBLANDO
3137 BENGSON, KAREN FLOR
3138 BENIDA, LOUIE JAY YBARRITA
3139 BENIG, KIM CHEZKA TAOC
3140 BENIGA, NEIL IAN PEPITO
3141 BENIGI-AN, MENCHE PUGOY
3142 BENIGNOS, MILA BANIASIA
3143 BENITEZ, ALFRED DWIGHT PISO
3144 BENITEZ, AYSA NARTE
3145 BENITEZ, CLAIRE LOVE PEREZ
3146 BENITEZ, EILEEN VENTURA
3147 BENITEZ, JESSICA VERGARA
3148 BENITEZ, JESSIE BOY IGUANA
3149 BENITEZ, MA GIECEL BINALLA
3150 BENITEZ, MARY FLOR MAG-ASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 65 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BENITEZ, VANESA FERNANDEZ
3152 BENITO, ANGELIE CASTRO
3153 BENITO, ELLA SHERYL MADOR
3154 BENITO, GRETCHEN AGABAO
3155 BENITO, HANIFA SARIP
3156 BENITO, LAIDA MAMBAYAO
3157 BENITO, MARICEL PALIGAT
3158 BENITO, MONERA AYOB
3159 BENITO, NHELIZA TOLENTINO
3160 BENITO, PAOLA-AN MARIE BALUYAN
3161 BENJAMIN, ARNOLD GAMAYAO
3162 BENJAMIN, CAMILLE JOYCE ARIZA
3163 BENOLIRAO, MERDESSA TAMPOS
3164 BENOLOGA, HAZEL MALLARI
3165 BENOSA, JAYSA BREBONERIA
3166 BENSULAN, ARMILYN QUISEL
3167 BENTILACION, FITZGERALD DAJAY
3168 BENTILLO, JENNY ROSE MUSTACISE
3169 BENTOLAN, MARY VILLE OBERO
3170 BENTOY, TERESA EVANGELIO
3171 BENTULAN, MAE ANN CRIS SABOBO
3172 BENTULAN, SHERIE MAE PEREZ
3173 BEPENOSO, ROSELYN GALGO
3174 BEPINOSO, ZERALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
3175 BEQUISO, FELA MAY YANSON
3176 BERADOR, GRACE YBAÑEZ
3177 BERAN, SHIELA
3178 BERANDOY, MARY CHAN BERONGAN
3179 BERANGEL, JEZEL ALCAIDE
3180 BERAÑA, CARMELA NACARIO
3181 BERBER, RIALYN CORPUZ
3182 BERBON, AIMIE LAYA
3183 BERCASIO, ANITA BELARDO
3184 BERCASIO, MARK CHRISTOPHER LUNAS
3185 BERCERO, GERARD NATHANIEL ARENGA
3186 BERCERO, WERAH MAE MAGBANUA
3187 BERDEJO, MONA
3188 BERDEN, JESSELE VILLAMOR
3189 BERDERA, DANIEL CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
3190 BERDIDA, DELLYN SUMLAY
3191 BERDIDA, MARY GRACE DINOY
3192 BERDIN, JESSA MARIE JUMAO-AS
3193 BERDIN, JULIET BONGANCISO
3194 BERDULAGA, MICHELLE ILUMIN
3195 BERECIO, KIA MACASUSI
3196 BERGADO, CHENILIN BALIAD
3197 BERGADO, ELVIRA CARMELLI MACARAEG
3198 BERGADO, KRISTEL RICA AMBAYEC
3199 BERGAMO, FLORY MAE CORPIN
3200 BERGONIO, JONALYN BERJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 66 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BERIARMENTE, LEAH
3202 BERIDO, JOHNA MAE ZABATE
3203 BERIDO, RICA AMORES
3204 BERIN, MARK ANTHONY PENDON
3205 BERINGUEL, MA SYLVIA BERNADEZ
3206 BERJA, HAIDE CAUDILLA
3207 BERJA, HENRY JR RADA
3208 BERJA, MER ANN MARANTAL
3209 BERJAME, SHEENA MAE CUARTEROS
3210 BERLIN, ANDREA LORIANE BAGOY
3211 BERMAS, CRYSTAL OÑATE
3212 BERMAS, HAZEL JOY ALLAGA
3213 BERMAS, JENNIFER RODELAS
3214 BERMEJO, CATHERINE
3215 BERMEJO, JOVELLE MARIE GELOCA
3216 BERMEJO, KENDERNESS DECANO
3217 BERMEJO, LILIVIC SICAD
3218 BERMEJO, MA LOURDES ROGADO
3219 BERMEJO, MA YANI AMOLAR
3220 BERMENDI, FELICIDAD GREGORIO
3221 BERMIL, FRANCIS AQUINO
3222 BERMODES, KRISTY LEILANI TANGAG
3223 BERMOY, CRISALYN DRICE
3224 BERMOY, VENUS GUERRERO
3225 BERMUDEZ, ROXANNE MAE QUIMADO
3226 BERMUDEZ, SHEILA JAIME
3227 BERMUDO, MARIELLE JOSE
3228 BERMUDO, SHAIRA CATUDIO
3229 BERMUNDO, DIANNE RENTOSA
3230 BERMUNDO, GINA ROBRIGADO
3231 BERNABE, DIANA ROSE SANTELICES
3232 BERNABE, EMILY BERNABE
3233 BERNABE, LHEALYN ESMERALDA
3234 BERNADEZ, CHRISTY MAE
3235 BERNAL, ANNA LYN OBEREZ
3236 BERNAL, ARLENE BAUTISTA
3237 BERNAL, CEDRICK FRANCIS CRUZ
3238 BERNAL, DIVINE GRACE TUALLA
3239 BERNAL, LARA DELENIA
3240 BERNAL, ROMER TEJONES
3241 BERNAL, ROSEMARIE DELOS REYES
3242 BERNAL, SALVE PEREZ
3243 BERNALDEZ, KHARIE VEE ANNE CAPUYAN
3244 BERNALDEZ, SERGIO CASIL
3245 BERNALES, REGINE COSME
3246 BERNALES, SHELLAMIE ATON
3247 BERNARDEZ, BEVERLY SOTELO
3248 BERNARDINO, FEMARIE LOBENDINO
3249 BERNARDINO, GERINE CRISEL CORPUZ
3250 BERNARDINO, JEAN LORIN CASIMSIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 67 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BERNARDINO, JHAMIE TULIPAS
3252 BERNARDINO, ROSELYN PERA
3253 BERNARDO, ALMA MAE SANTOS
3254 BERNARDO, CHAMPOLA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
3255 BERNARDO, CHRIS MARIE SOBREPEÑA
3256 BERNARDO, LORNA STA MARIA
3257 BERNARDO, MARIE BERNICE AGUILA
3258 BERNARDO, MARY GRACE VILLARICO
3259 BERNARDO, MARY JOY VILLARICO
3260 BERNARDO, RYAN KRISTOFFER
3261 BERNARTE, ANDREANNE IGCAS
3262 BERNARTE, MA CRISTINA GEORGETTE MALABAG
3263 BERNAS, ALYZA FE FERNANDEZ
3264 BERNAT, IRINE MAE LAGUE
3265 BERNIL, JARIEL PATRICK ACACIO
3266 BERNISCA, JANINE MEA SAMSON
3267 BERON, GEMMA COMPOC
3268 BERONG, RENALYN CUYNO
3269 BERONGOY, EUNICE RUFILA
3270 BERONIA, BEA PARNONCILLON
3271 BERONIO, CARMELITA FELISILDA
3272 BERONIO, JANE MARIE PEDROSA
3273 BERONIO, JUSTEEN EVE SOMBILON
3274 BERONIO, MARBHEL PAULA ANECITO
3275 BEROÑA, GERALDINE ZAPATA
3276 BERRA, SHARMAINE OSORIO
3277 BERRAS, JOHNSON BAGNI
3278 BERSABAL, GENEVIEVE CASIMERO
3279 BERSABAL, JOSEPH AMEN
3280 BERSABAL, JUDITH DADANG
3281 BERSABE, LIEZEL SABAYBAY
3282 BERSABE, TALA DELA TORRE
3283 BERSALUNA, DARLYN MAE AMISCO
3284 BERSAMEN, LIEZEL VARQUEZ
3285 BERSAMEN, MITZIE MIEL TUBIO
3286 BERSAMIN, V-JHAY CLASARA
3287 BERSANO, KATHY ROSE ABACAHIN
3288 BERTE, CHARLENE JAMCO
3289 BERTO, BEVERLY PACUDAN
3290 BERTULDO, JEISON ORIDINIA
3291 BERTULFO, JEDAR ZAULDA
3292 BERUAN, CHARMAINE TEMPADAN
3293 BESA, JOANNA MAE SUSANA
3294 BESABELLA, REY TACANG
3295 BESANA, EDGIE JAVIER
3296 BESAS, APRIL KATE REYES
3297 BESAS, MARJORIE GARCIA
3298 BESAS, MARY SHANNEN TAPUYAO
3299 BESAÑEZ, MICHELLE CARAMPATAN
3300 BESBAL, ARSILYE BAJADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 68 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BESINGA, JOSEPHINE GALBO
3302 BESINGGA, DEVINE DURAN
3303 BESTAVILLA, CHERRYLYN CASQUETE
3304 BESTIDA, ROBERT MAGNO
3305 BESTRE, SHAIRA SACLEY
3306 BESTUDIO, JAY MOLITO
3307 BESTUIR, CHRISTINE BUCASOY
3308 BETACHE, SHERRY MAURING
3309 BETACURA, JAY ANTHONY PANCHACALA
3310 BETAIZAR, GESALYN BIOL
3311 BETAIZAR, MARINA HINAYAS
3312 BETANIA, CARREN MANATAD
3313 BETCO, MERLIE JANE NUCAL
3314 BETITA, CLAUDINE GRACIANO
3315 BETITO, ROSIE MEMBRADO
3316 BETITO, VIVIAN ARECTO
3317 BETONIO, KRISTEL JANE AJERO
3318 BETONIO, NIEL FRANCIS AMORA
3319 BETOS, CLARK VILLAJOS
3320 BIACA, JORLYN CARUGDA
3321 BIACO, EVENER DELA CRUZ
3322 BIADOR, MARY JANE CARRIAGA
3323 BIAGTAN, MILGRACE MAGANA
3324 BIALBA, MA ILONA GRACE PURINGUE
3325 BIANAN, JO IRISH BONCATO
3326 BIANAN, JOYCE LUPO
3327 BIANES, MARGIE PAJARES
3328 BIANG, NORAISA MALANSAG
3329 BIASCAN, FATIMA GAMBOA
3330 BIASON, SPENCER AGUILLON
3331 BIASONG, ANGEL JOY VARGAS
3332 BIAY, RAIZA EILEEN
3333 BIBAT, EULALIA JANDOC
3334 BIBERA, ESTELA DE VILLA
3335 BIBON, JERE ROSS BALMES
3336 BIBON, JIEDEL REYNA
3337 BICADA, JOAN MARIE MAHINAY
3338 BICOL, CHRISTINE JAMAICA BALMES
3339 BICUA, NICKO DONGOG
3340 BIDA, BAIBAGO PANGALAGA
3341 BIE, DANICA TIGLAO
3342 BIEN, MAR MADRIGALEJOS
3343 BIEN, RHEAJOY DOMO
3344 BIENES, MA BELLE ESPIRITU
3345 BIGCAS, DARLYN LIBERTE
3346 BIGCAS, REYMARK BUENO
3347 BIGGAW, ROMALYN AGATEP
3348 BIGNAYAN, JOHN FREGS GAYONA
3349 BIGOL, JENNY PEARL ABORDO
3350 BIGTAS, SHEENA NOLASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 69 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BIGUERAS, CHRISTIAN BALICOCO
3352 BIHASA, MELVA MONDONG
3353 BILAGAT, JENELEE BARIT
3354 BILANO, ALLYSSA ROSE SELOSA
3355 BILAO, DAYANA SERAD
3356 BILAO, ESNAIDA H BASIR
3357 BILAO, LAYLA TAUP
3358 BILAOS, MYLA BARANDA
3359 BILLE, MARY ANTONETTE PANOLINO
3360 BILLEDO, DANICA MIRANDA
3361 BILLERAN, JESSA MAE BALLENTOS
3362 BILLONES, CLARA LANCISO
3363 BILLONES, EURICA GUARIÑO
3364 BILLONES, GERLY ADLAON
3365 BILLONES, MARA LANCISO
3366 BILLONES, RONEL BALMORES
3367 BILLOTE, WENDY DELA CRUZ
3368 BILOCURA, KRISTINE GEMPARO
3369 BILOGAN, MARILOU CABELAN
3370 BIN HASSAN, CHERRYL SILAO
3371 BINABENTE, MARY JANE MATA
3372 BINACLANG, OLA JOY BAGANO
3373 BINADAY, ROZEL BALANA
3374 BINAG, JENIFER TARUN
3375 BINAG, TRISCHA MAGLIPON
3376 BINAGALIO, RAMEL CASOMPO
3377 BINALIW, DELIA PALLAY
3378 BINALOGA, MARICAR TAGOTO
3379 BINANDO, DIVINA BADELIO
3380 BINDADAN, KRISELLE JOY LAGUTAO
3381 BINDOY, MAYLENE DALUMAY
3382 BINGCO, JOEMAR HORCA
3383 BINGGA-AN, MERIAM VIOLA
3384 BINIAHAN, JONI CAOILI
3385 BINLAYO, GEMMA GULARIZA
3386 BINLAYO, MIA JOLINA NARBAJA
3387 BINO, MELISSA CACERES
3388 BINONDO, JOHN LESLIE ZERNA
3389 BINONDO, SHARMAINE BELLENA
3390 BINOS, CATHERINE BOHOLANO
3391 BINOY, CHIEKY GARDOSE
3392 BINOYA, LOVELYN CABALLES
3393 BINUHAT, SHERATON HYATT LIBRAN
3394 BINUMHO, IMEE JOYCE TAGUILING
3395 BIOCARLES, CHRISTINE JOY CLAVO
3396 BIOCARLES, JOAN CHRISTINE SARMIENTO
3397 BIONG, JANICE BALINGIT
3398 BIONGAN, JINKY CAROLYN MONTERO
3399 BIRAO, AILEEN MAY OGATIS
3400 BIRI, BLADAMIR MINGMING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 70 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BIRI, MARY ANN RUBINO
3402 BIROSEL, JAHN BEATRICE VILLAROSA
3403 BISA, JHOIE MARYZ QUILON
3404 BISCOCHO, ABEGAIL DE CASTRO
3405 BISCOCHO, ANALYN MEDINA
3406 BISCOCHO, JAMMILA IANNA LEYNES
3407 BISCOCHO, MA CLARISE COLONA
3408 BISENIO, PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
3409 BISMAR, LORLYN GARCENILA
3410 BISMONTE, RUFFA MAE FRONDA
3411 BISTON, HOSNIYAH MACASINDEL
3412 BITAL, NIERISSA TORREMOCHA
3413 BITANCOR, TOVIE DOCTOR
3414 BITANG, GRETCHEN SOLIS
3415 BITANTES, KATRINA ISABELLE CALARA
3416 BITASULO, JEZEL GASCAR
3417 BITCO, MARIZ DELIGERO
3418 BITOONAN, JENNIFLOR BUTAL
3419 BITUIN, APPLE JOY CATIPON
3420 BIÑAS, JONELYN BINOS
3421 BIÑAS, LAIZA BERTIZ
3422 BIÑAS, MARICON PACULBA
3423 BIÑEGAS, JEANILYN PILOR
3424 BLACER, CHRISTINE MARIE DOGILLO
3425 BLAH, BAILYN MUSTAPHA
3426 BLANCA, LEDA MAE VALERIO
3427 BLANCA, SALVE BANTILLO
3428 BLANCADA, NICOLE ANN ARCE
3429 BLANCAFLOR, RONA MAE DELOS SANTOS
3430 BLANCAFLOR, ROWELA ALBARADO
3431 BLANCO, DYNA FE PANDIAN
3432 BLANCO, ELESIO AQUINO
3433 BLANCO, JANE LIE GALLARDO
3434 BLANCO, JENNY RABANES
3435 BLANCO, MARIA FE SABROSO
3436 BLANCO, MARY ROSE SILVESTRE
3437 BLANCO, MAY DESTINE ALMOGUES
3438 BLANDO, LORLY JANE GALON
3439 BLANDO, MARGELYN CARUMBA
3440 BLANILA, MARIA PAULA BUNCAG
3441 BLANQUISCO, AIENE AVENIO
3442 BLANTUCAS, JUDELENE BUHAYANG
3443 BLANZA, SHEILA MAY BALLERA
3444 BLANZA, ZYRINE JADE MERCADO
3445 BLAS, CLEO ALEXANDRA BANDIGAN
3446 BLAS, ELSA BAUTISTA
3447 BLAS, JESSICA JANE SAMILLANO
3448 BLAS, RUFFA MAE PEDRO
3449 BLASE, FLORDELITA AÑASCO
3450 BLASE, MARY JOY MACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 71 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BLASE, MATETH DATOON
3452 BLASE, ROMMER ALONSAGAY
3453 BLAZA, CHESTER WEB TUBLE
3454 BLAZA, JESSA MOSUELA
3455 BLOGO, ANALYN MENSON
3456 BO-OC, NINO YOJIMBO LACASANDILI
3457 BOADO, JONNA MAE AOAY
3458 BOADO, MARY RUTH CASTILLO
3459 BOBADILLA, TRISHA ALTHEA DURIA
3460 BOBELA, MA RIZA TEOLA
3461 BOBIER, JUNIE DACIR
3462 BOBILES, CATHERINE BRIMBUELA
3463 BOBIS, MARY SHANE MULA
3464 BOBO, JESSA MAE ANUGOT
3465 BOC, MARLETTE CAMBANGAY
3466 BOCABEL, JEMIMAH VILLARMINO
3467 BOCANI, LENY REPOLLOSA
3468 BOCAO, HICEL MAE AMON
3469 BOCARIO, REZALYN MAGADA
3470 BOCATCAT, VILMA MI PERANTE
3471 BOCO, ALIBAIR BOCO
3472 BOCO, ALJON ATO
3473 BOCO, IRES BOJOCAN
3474 BODANG, APPLE MAY DE VERA
3475 BODAÑO, CATHIRINE GRECIA
3476 BODINO, AILYN DOCOT
3477 BOGANOTAN, EMMARIE DELA ZERNA
3478 BOGAOAN, VIRGIL JOHN DEGALA
3479 BOGAY, ARIANE FUMERA
3480 BOGOY, ANA JOY DECINILLA
3481 BOGUEN, MARIBEL AYNGAN
3482 BOGÑALOS, ROBYLYN BURAC
3483 BOHOL, JOVELYN SERSE
3484 BOHOL, LYRA SALIBIA
3485 BOHOL, ZYRAINE GRACE BAHINTING
3486 BOHOT, VIRGINIA RUFIN
3487 BOILES, DESIRE PAPA
3488 BOILES, JESSREY MALAYAG
3489 BOILES, MERIE CHRIS AGRAVANTE
3490 BOISER, BEVERLY PARAGATOS
3491 BOISER, KRISTINE OCTAVA
3492 BOKO, JEDIDAH CALIXTO
3493 BOLADO, MARIVEL CANDELARIA
3494 BOLALIN, ZARAH JEAN LUMBRE
3495 BOLANDRINA, JOSIBEL CAPALAR
3496 BOLANTE, JEANNE CZELCEA DELA CRUZ
3497 BOLAO, SHYNDALE MAE TONGCO
3498 BOLAR, CHARMAINE CALAMBA
3499 BOLASCO, BEVERLY NECESITO
3500 BOLAÑOS, JENNY TARROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 72 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BOLAÑOS, REGINE BERTILLO
3502 BOLERO, APRIL JOY BELONIO
3503 BOLERO, KHARIL ANN PAJERMO
3504 BOLHANO, MICHELLE GARUPIL
3505 BOLIMA, MELINDA BEGUERAS
3506 BOLIMA, ZHEENY KARY BORRE
3507 BOLIVAR, JENNIFER BALAIS
3508 BOLLENA, MERCY RAAGAS
3509 BOLLIDO, LORIELYN SERVANO
3510 BOLLOSA, EJ MERJUDIO
3511 BOLO, MARJORIE ENAD
3512 BOLO, REJOY KADUSALE
3513 BOLOLATO, GLOUELLA MORDENO
3514 BOLON, MARY JOY VILLARUEL
3515 BOLONOS, WELMERLY LEYSES
3516 BOLOR, JENIFER PEREZ
3517 BOLOR, JOYCE ANN ROBLES
3518 BOLOTANO, BRENT JAMES JUMAYA
3519 BOLULATO, RECHEIL MALACAT
3520 BOLUS, JAMES PUNZALAN
3521 BON, JAY NEL ISAGUNDE
3522 BON, MARIA EMAH AUXTERO
3523 BON, RICAJOY DUMDUM
3524 BON, RICHARD AÑONUEVO
3525 BON, SAMUEL MENDIZABAL
3526 BONA, MARY GRACE FLAMINIANO
3527 BONABON, JUDY ANN CASTILLO
3528 BONAGUA, ANABELLE MIRAL
3529 BONAOBRA, ROSE ANGELINE RUSTIA
3530 BONCACAS, MAEGAN NARIZ
3531 BONCODIN, JANET BORBE
3532 BONCOLMO, MARVIN BORAGAY
3533 BONCOLMO, SHIELA MAGDAONG
3534 BONDALO, ARVIE JANE FLORES
3535 BONDIOGAN, CHERIPHEN TUNGOS
3536 BONDOC, CATHERINE TABLANG
3537 BONDOC, JENNA OCHOA
3538 BONEO, LENNETH TUMALIN
3539 BONGA, ERMA SEBIO
3540 BONGA, IVY TUSCANO
3541 BONGABONG, KENETH OMAMBAC
3542 BONGABONG, KRIZABEL GAYADEN
3543 BONGABONG, KRIZZA PEREZ
3544 BONGABONG, LINO ANDONG
3545 BONGALON, CHERRY-ANN LUBOG
3546 BONGALON, JUDITH BIESCAS
3547 BONGALOS, WENVY REDONDO
3548 BONGAR, KEECH PADAMA
3549 BONGAT, NIDA BALANA
3550 BONGAT, SARAH LIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 73 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BONGATO, VIRGILIO JR MILANO
3552 BONGAYON, JEANALYN HU-AG
3553 BONGCAC, MARVIE JOY IBAÑEZ
3554 BONGCALES, JESSABEL ASTILLO
3555 BONGCAWEL, EDILBERTO MAHILUM
3556 BONGCAWEL, MICHELLE BUCOL
3557 BONGCAYAO, JOAN SALVO
3558 BONGGO, ARIEL TAOTJO
3559 BONGGO, ARNEL TAOTJO
3560 BONGGO, VIVIAN POLIQUIT
3561 BONGHANOY, RUBELLA SILVA
3562 BONGOL, GINALOU MONTILLA
3563 BONGOLTO, MARIA EURICA DEGUILMO
3564 BONGOSIA, EMIE ALASA-AS
3565 BONGOT, CATRINA DAÑOLCO
3566 BONGUIT, JAY
3567 BONHAYAG, AIZA CALIT
3568 BONIAO, MARY ELLAINE GRACE
3569 BONIEL, MELODY ROSALES
3570 BONIFACIO, FHERRY JOE RAMOS
3571 BONIFACIO, PAULINE HERNANI
3572 BONIFACIO, SHANALYN CABACUNGAN
3573 BONIFE, RONNA JANE POMALOY
3574 BONILLA, FRELYN JOY SORBITO
3575 BONILLA, OLIVIA MAE GALISIM
3576 BONIN, LEAH MAE OMERO
3577 BONITE, JUNESSA TAMPUS
3578 BONITO, ALTHEA MAE GABAYERON
3579 BONITO, ESTHER MARIE SESCAR
3580 BONNIT, JANINE SABIAN
3581 BONONO, WILMAR FORCADILLA
3582 BONSUBRE, JUDY ANN DIGNOS
3583 BONTIA, MARITES CAPE
3584 BONTIA, ROSIE JOY SECUYA
3585 BONTIGAO, EMAVIL JANE MABANSAG
3586 BONTO, ANGELICA SARZA
3587 BONTUYAN, DAISY MAE HORTILANO
3588 BONTUYAN, JENN JESSICA SUQUIB
3589 BONUS, SUNSHINE FRANCO
3590 BONUTE, DARBY ARCHIVAL
3591 BONZON, MARICRIS PANUNCIO
3592 BOONGGALING, JANICE VERSOZA
3593 BOQUEO, JACKIELYN MAPUSAO
3594 BOQUIA, KIM HARDY LABRADOR
3595 BOQUIREN, CHESKA ZAPANTA
3596 BOQUIREN, VANESSA MEDRANO
3597 BORABO, GELSSA DOMINGO
3598 BORABO, MARY ANN MACANDOG
3599 BORAIS, CRISTY VALENTIN
3600 BORAL, ELLEN GRANPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 74 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BORAL, JAMAICA ENGUERO
3602 BORBE, DARREN LOPEZ
3603 BORBE, RUBIELYN FALSARIO
3604 BORBON, AINEZ LICONG
3605 BORCILLO, LESLIE JOY LOBRES
3606 BORDA, CLEIRY ANN BALAYO
3607 BORDA, JEZEL PANCHO
3608 BORDAGO, MAYETTE CABABAT
3609 BORDOMEO, CHARISH ARRABEL OMAMBAC
3610 BORELA, AMELIA OLIVA
3611 BORERO, JOHAIRA SEDIK
3612 BORILLA, GENEVA BRUSOLA
3613 BORILLA, STEPHANIE MAE NISNISAN
3614 BORILLO, JOY BASE
3615 BORIMBAO, DENISE ROSE
3616 BORINAGA, DHAREL GABUTERO
3617 BORINES, MELISSA LOAYON
3618 BORJA, CHERRIBIE ESTORNINOS
3619 BORJA, DAISY MAE GOTONERO
3620 BORJA, JEEANA FIONA OBTINALLA
3621 BORJA, LARA GZEL ATIENZA
3622 BORJA, MARY JOY BRENES
3623 BORJA, ROSE JOY ARZADON
3624 BORJAL, VANESSA CLAVANO
3625 BORLAGDAN, DEVINA GRACIA MABBUN
3626 BORLAS, ROWELA RUALO
3627 BORLASA, IVY LEGATRIA
3628 BORLAZA, IRESH BARON
3629 BORLAZA, JOHN CHRISTIAN TANDINGAN
3630 BORLING, FHERMSH LODESTHERN QUIMIGING
3631 BORNEL, MA CRISTINA BRITON
3632 BORNES, CHERRY MAY VINGNO
3633 BORNOSTRO, LEONARDO JR MARU
3634 BORO, JENNIEFER BAYLON
3635 BORRAS, MARY JOY AZORES
3636 BORRES, CARLO DECANALOGAN
3637 BORRES, ELLEN JOY BASA
3638 BORRES, JEM LOELLE GARCIA
3639 BORRES, JHEELAN SILAWAN
3640 BORRES, JOSILYN BUGNA
3641 BORRES, NANCEL DECANALOGAN
3642 BORRES, ROVELYN LAWAS
3643 BORROMEO, ARNEL VELASCO
3644 BORROMEO, CHARLENE BOBADILLA
3645 BORROMEO, FRANIELIE LAYAG
3646 BORROMEO, JOHN PAUL ESMA
3647 BORROMEO, MARIA JESSI BAULA
3648 BORROMEO, RICHELLE BO
3649 BORROMEO, SILFHA SARONA
3650 BOSE, MA ELIANE JELLIE BURTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 75 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BOSE, MERRY GRACE BERGONIA
3652 BOSQUE, ROVELYN OLA
3653 BOSQUIT, GRETCHEN PADINAS
3654 BOSQUIT, KYLE MONTECILLO
3655 BOSTON, CARMILLE AUGUIS
3656 BOTIGAN, MARICHU GABINETE
3657 BOTOR, CHRISTIAN AGNAS
3658 BOTOR, JOAHNNA COMBATE
3659 BOY, OREAN JB AGUILAN
3660 BRACAN, JAHAIRAH DIMAAMPAO
3661 BRACERO, ALYSSA MARIE PAGADORA
3662 BRACERO, DIANA JEAN CONTENIDO
3663 BRACERO, JOBY ANE BRIGOLI
3664 BRACINO, MARY GRACE RIÑON
3665 BRADECINA, JESSICA CAÑA
3666 BRAGA, ALAILA MAGBAG
3667 BRAGA, THERESA ALONDRA
3668 BRAGADO, LINDSEY SANIDAD
3669 BRAGAIS, JENNY ANN CARIAGA
3670 BRAGAIS, JESHRIEL BORBOR
3671 BRAGAIS, JOY BORDEOS
3672 BRAGAS, KAREN RICA BONETE
3673 BRAGAT, ANALYN PANILAGAN
3674 BRAMBLETT, LORA LEE LLANO
3675 BRANDINO, AIRA MAE ARBOLONIO
3676 BRANDINO, DONNALYN JOYCE PUTO
3677 BRANZUELA, DANA MACAPAGAL
3678 BRANZUELA, JULIE BETH BRIGUEZ
3679 BRAQUEZ, JAY-R GADOR
3680 BRATO, GLAYDYLE MAE JOSE
3681 BRAVO, JACQUELINE CORREJADO
3682 BRAVO, JENNY ROSE DE JUAN
3683 BRAVO, JOLINE BUCSIT
3684 BRAVO, JULIE LOU CAPIN
3685 BRAZA, LLANNAH MAE BAUTISTA
3686 BRAZAS, JUVENELLE MACHUBAR
3687 BREBONERIA, MYLA BISENIO
3688 BREBONERIA, VICTORINO VILLAR
3689 BREHMAN, TESSIE ILIZAN
3690 BRICIA, JELLY ANN BABOL
3691 BRIEVA, MARLON ANTHONY JR CEÑIDOZA
3692 BRIGILDO, JONALYN
3693 BRIGNAS, GENESIS GALORIO
3694 BRIGOLI, DIAH JAYNE JUDAYA
3695 BRIGONDO, JOHN REY PEREZ
3696 BRILLANTES, EVANGELINE DADO
3697 BRILLANTES, RHOGIA KAYE TEAÑO
3698 BRILLANTES, TRIXIE ROSE SILVA
3699 BRILLO, KEITH PHILIP RAPADA
3700 BRINGUER, LILIBETH FAMPULME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 76 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BRIOL, AILYN PASUNTING
3702 BRIONES, ALLENLY CASTANEDA
3703 BRIONES, ANA MARIE LIBUNAO
3704 BRIONES, ANGELYN SOLER
3705 BRIONES, ELIZABETH REYES
3706 BRIONES, EMMALYN GRACE ROLDAN
3707 BRIONES, IVY JOY CASAO
3708 BRIONES, JENNIFER CANITES
3709 BRIONES, JOLINA ANN CRUZADO
3710 BRIONES, LEA PLARISAN
3711 BRIONES, LINETH LALISAN
3712 BRIONES, ROBERT MARCOJOS
3713 BRISO, LEAH JANE ABALLA
3714 BRISTOL, JENEFFER CADAG
3715 BRITANIA, MARLYN HELI
3716 BRIZ, EMILY VERZO
3717 BROBO, KATHLEEN GRACE ICAO
3718 BROCE, CRISTHEL JOY CALDERON
3719 BROFAS, RUIGIE CAO
3720 BROMA, ANGELICA ALMOJIN
3721 BROMO, MIKE GRAPA
3722 BRONCANO, CESARE ARCIGA
3723 BRONDIAL, CRIZAMICA CUERDO
3724 BRONIOLA, LYKA DE JESUS
3725 BRONZAL, CRYSTEL DANABAR
3726 BROSAS, DARYL KAYE MEJIA
3727 BROSO, JULIE ANN GABANI
3728 BROZO, HONEYLETTE VERDALOZA
3729 BROÑOSA, TRISHA MOLINA
3730 BRUA, CHARISSA PANGANORON
3731 BRUAN, RICA MAE LINGAT
3732 BRUCE, PRECIOUS ANN MAGTIBAY
3733 BRUNIO, KRISTINE MAY CARRANZA
3734 BRUNO, GIANINA SORIANO
3735 BRUSAS, NESLIE MATOS
3736 BRUZA, SWEET SEL AMADOR
3737 BRUÑA, JENNIFER
3738 BUAC, WILNOR SARCOL
3739 BUAGAS, JANE DANGO
3740 BUAKEN, BECKY GUSAY
3741 BUAL, MOHAMMAD HADANI
3742 BUALAN, NORAIDA MASTURA
3743 BUAN, ANNIE JANE OSTAN
3744 BUAN, CORAMAE COSTALES
3745 BUANEN, JOHN MARK BALLENGAN
3746 BUANGJUG, HELEN GUNGOB
3747 BUATES, LIEZYL BELLO
3748 BUAYABAN, CHRISTINE FLORES
3749 BUBAN, JANINE BUCE
3750 BUBAN, JOSE JR MELITANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 77 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BUBONG, AIMAH CALI
3752 BUCAD, IVY JOICE PISALBON
3753 BUCAD, KIZZY ROSE SENA
3754 BUCAD, MARY JOY MACANAS
3755 BUCAD, MELANIE BAREJA
3756 BUCAL, NOVELIA WANHI
3757 BUCCAT, ALYSSA BUMACOD
3758 BUCETA, ZYRA PAGKALIWAGAN
3759 BUCIO, MARIA TERESA OCONG
3760 BUCOG, LUCY REVILLAS
3761 BUCOL, JAYBERT JADE BANAIS
3762 BUCOL, JERAMIE SABANDAL
3763 BUCONG, JESSA ALTERADO
3764 BUCOY, ANGELLICA BELARMINO
3765 BUCOY, CHRISTINE SAAVEDRA
3766 BUD-AY, LOVELYN DIMDIM
3767 BUDOL, JUDYLYN MARIE PUBLICO
3768 BUDTA, JANHIT AHARAD
3769 BUDUAN, PAULINE MAE JOVELLANOS
3770 BUE, DHENALYN ANGEL TABLANTE
3771 BUEN, JUDY ANN DE GUZMAN
3772 BUENA, FHAYE GUMPIC
3773 BUENA, LALHYN GASCON
3774 BUENAFE, ELSIE SUICO
3775 BUENAFLOR, DARWIN BURCE
3776 BUENAFLOR, MAE JOY GOROSPE
3777 BUENAFLOR, MARICAR CATALAN
3778 BUENAFLOR, NOIME CABACANG
3779 BUENAFLOR, SHEILA MAE DUMAG
3780 BUENAOBRA, MICHELLE GIDO
3781 BUENAVENTE, ABIGAIL PASICOLAN
3782 BUENAVENTURA, DINA LOPEZ
3783 BUENAVENTURA, IMEE DENESTROSA
3784 BUENAVENTURA, LUCKY LADY OBMERGA
3785 BUENAVENTURA, MA ROGELYN CORPUZ
3786 BUENAVENTURA, SARAH BELARDO
3787 BUENAVISTA, MARIELLE BONIOL
3788 BUENAVISTA, QUEENIE KAREN LASAGA
3789 BUENDIA, JELLOU SALISID
3790 BUENDICHO, MARY LORYNE ESTRELLAN
3791 BUENO, DARLENE ANNE ALCANTARA
3792 BUENO, MA OLIVA CASTELLANO
3793 BUENO, MARY JOY MABALDA
3794 BUENO, MAURA DANCIL
3795 BUENO, SHELLA ANNIE LIZADA
3796 BUENSALIDO, MENDINIEL JR ALOBA
3797 BUERE, LEA BALTAR
3798 BUETA, CLAUDITTE JOY CRISTY MADERAZO
3799 BUETA, DEOAN BADEO
3800 BUETA, MARIA RONALYN MIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 78 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BUETA, MYLA CAJOMOCAN
3802 BUETA, NOLI BROTO
3803 BUEZA, TEODYREN FULLANTES
3804 BUGANI, MIRAFLOR HANDAYRAN
3805 BUGANI, STEPHANIE SATURINAS
3806 BUGAS, JANETH SUMANDURAN
3807 BUGAY, RUWEN MAE CALISAGAN
3808 BUGAYONG, AURIANE PEARL MANZANO
3809 BUGAYONG, JOSHUA AQUINO
3810 BUGCAL, JENINIE RIZZE INGKAL
3811 BUGCAL, JUNNEL TAWAN
3812 BUGHAO, JANE MICHILLE SIROY
3813 BUGHAO, LOVELY MAE FONTILO
3814 BUGOY, JERMALINE CUDOG
3815 BUGSAD, MICHELLE CHAVEZ
3816 BUGTAI, ANGELA ABELLO
3817 BUGTONG, JOCELYN SUERO
3818 BUHALE, HEVELYN DATONG
3819 BUHAT, ERNALYN BOLAYA
3820 BUHAT, MARIFE GONITO
3821 BUHAWE, JEAN LIBA
3822 BUHAY, CHARLENE MAE DOCTOR
3823 BUHAY, ELTHON JAKE CUADRASAL
3824 BUHAY, MIRA ARNAIZ
3825 BUHAYO, WILSAN SOMIDO
3826 BUHI, RUSTICO
3827 BUHIA, JESSA EMPINADO
3828 BUISAN, CAMILLE MONTEALTO
3829 BUISING, ROSE TAROY
3830 BUIT, LYZA EDULAN
3831 BUITIZON, CATHERINE ALMODIEL
3832 BULA, JOAN ONGAY
3833 BULABON, SYDNEY SAILO
3834 BULACAN, ANGELO JEROME NAPRADA
3835 BULACLAC, CHARMAINE JOY NADAL
3836 BULADO, MARYNORA MACASO
3837 BULAGNIR, NERLYN DE ASIS
3838 BULAJAO, LOVELY SAMBALOD
3839 BULALA, LOVELY RAMA
3840 BULAN, KRISTINA PINEDA
3841 BULAN, SANNIE DELACRUZ
3842 BULANADI, RONALYN RABELAS
3843 BULANAN, JASMINE PANO
3844 BULANON, JULIE PEARL LIBUNTAS
3845 BULANON, PETER PAUL ASOMBRADO
3846 BULAON, MA CRIZZIA MAE COSINO
3847 BULAONG, RIA ALEXANDRA LAROZA
3848 BULASO, MARY ANN DALUSA
3849 BULATAO, ARIANNE PERALTA
3850 BULATAO, EVANGELINE QUIROZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 79 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BULAUAN, ANJANETTE LOPEZ
3852 BULAWAN, SHELLA CEDILLO
3853 BULAYBULAY, JOVILLE SAMBAAN
3854 BULAYO, RENIEL BULAHAO
3855 BULE, SALOMIE RAMIREZ
3856 BULING, FRITZ ALBINA
3857 BULIO, CHARINEE OLIVAS
3858 BULITIC, JULIET PEROLINO
3859 BULLANG, JABIRA FAIZAL
3860 BULLINA, ROLAMINIA EDEN CABAÑAL
3861 BULOS, DIANA ARRA MIRANDA
3862 BULTRON, ANAMARI ROXANNE DEL ROSARIO
3863 BUMAGAT, MARIA ALLEONA MAGAOAY
3864 BUMALIN, SHERYL ANN TUMBALI
3865 BUMALTAO, NERISSA GATAN
3866 BUMAYA, ANN RUZETTE RIVERA
3867 BUMAYA, ANTHONY ALMEDILLA
3868 BUMAYA, LESLIE LABONITE
3869 BUMAYNIN, RAQUEL PINKIHAN
3870 BUMMUSAO, RUEL MUKAY
3871 BUNA, JOLIBEE SANICO
3872 BUNAGAN, JULIE ANN GUEVARRA
3873 BUNAGAN, MARY ANN ADDATU
3874 BUNAGAN, MOIRA ANGELA BUNNOL
3875 BUNAGAN, PAMELA GATCHALIAN
3876 BUNAYOG, CHARMINE ARAY
3877 BUNDA, RONELYN DASILLO
3878 BUNDA, VANESSA VALENZUELA
3879 BUNDANG, LAARNI RICO
3880 BUNGALAN, JAMAICA WIGAN
3881 BUNGAY, MA THERESA MALLARI
3882 BUNGUALAN, ANNABELLE MANOS
3883 BUNIAG, MYRELL CARPIO
3884 BUNIAO, MARIA SHIELA NACION
3885 BUNO, MARGIE LUEGA
3886 BUNQUIN, REXSON TANGLAO
3887 BUNTALES, REBING LABINGAN
3888 BUNTULAN, JERELYN ABAO
3889 BUOT, SHAIRA
3890 BUQUID, TEODITH SAMAR
3891 BUQUING, ALAIZA MHARIZ BALLESTEROS
3892 BURAGA, MYLINE NUGUERAS
3893 BURCA, ROSE MAY ABAD
3894 BURCE, REICHELLE REGONDOLA
3895 BURCER, JEMMY LOU GARFIN
3896 BURCER, JESSALYN BARBACENA
3897 BURGOS, DONECIA BATARA
3898 BURGOS, SHEENA MAE COLLADO
3899 BURIAS, LIEZEL FABRE
3900 BURINAGA, ANIE ALMIÑE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 80 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BURLA, ANGELIE LUMANOG
3902 BUROG, ROSE JANE CABILIN
3903 BURONG, INDIRA MACABANGON
3904 BURTON, JASSEN BALNAO
3905 BUSA, BERNADETTE BERGADO
3906 BUSA, NATIVIDAD DIOLOLA
3907 BUSA, REALYN OBINA
3908 BUSAYONG, REGIE ESTAÑOL
3909 BUSBUS, MARILOU SILAGAN
3910 BUSCAINO, LOVE JOY MACAS
3911 BUSCANO, CHRISTILYN GAMALO
3912 BUSLATAN, MARLYN ESCABUSA
3913 BUSLIG, MARICEL PAVO
3914 BUSMEON, LEONY FE SHELDEN LUANG
3915 BUSTAMANTE, ARIZA MORETE
3916 BUSTAMANTE, JAMES DE LOS REYES
3917 BUSTAMANTE, JESSA JUMARITO
3918 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA RITA SAMSON
3919 BUSTAMANTE, MEDJELYN LUMBO
3920 BUSTERO, CHERYL VILLANIL
3921 BUSTILLO, JOMAICA CAMASORA
3922 BUSTILLOS, ALLELY LAURIA
3923 BUTAL, CHINEY OREJELA
3924 BUTALE, SHEILA WINGIN
3925 BUTALID, JULIET BARONG
3926 BUTARDO, ALEXIS DE MESA
3927 BUTCON, JOVELLE MEDINA
3928 BUTIONG, CHRISRINE RICALDE
3929 BUTO, SHELLA MAY JEAN PADER
3930 BUTRON, LORRAINE JANE SARMIENTO
3931 BUWAYAN, MARILUZ TAYNAN
3932 BUYA, CATHERINE DE GRANO
3933 BUYAYAO, ODEZA MACARIO
3934 BUZAR, JHONNABELL PEÑA
3935 BUÑOR, BRIAN SACIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
 
3936 CA-AY, RICHEL CATADA
3937 CAABAY, MARIA CHRISTINA MAIQUEZ
3938 CAACBAY, CATHERINE DE GUIA
3939 CAADAN, CRISTINE ESCALANTE
3940 CAADLAWON, ANGIE APARENTE
3941 CAAGBAY, JYALEEN GUIA
3942 CAALIM, FRITZIE JOY DE CASTRO
3943 CAAMPUED, BENJIE REOLIGIO
3944 CAANGAY, SARAH JANE CINCO
3945 CAANGAY, SHENAMAE JUANICO
3946 CAAYON, ANGEL MARIE RETIZA
3947 CABA, FLORIE-ANN ILANO
3948 CABABAT, ALYSSA SHAINE VILLARETE
3949 CABACANG, MARY JOY MAGLOYUAN
3950 CABACTULAN, HASIE LADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 81 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CABADDU, ODELYN CAMBA
3952 CABADIN, RONALDO MENDOZA
3953 CABADING, ALJON PARCON
3954 CABAGAY, CHERRY FE ANTONIO
3955 CABAGONG, JOVELYN MAMONTAYAO
3956 CABAHUG, ARIEL GALENDEZ
3957 CABAHUG, ELSIE OLINGAY
3958 CABAHUG, JORIZZA RAMOS
3959 CABAL, MA ZARINA KRISTINE BOMALAY
3960 CABALANG, DERRICK BINUA
3961 CABALDO, EDIBEL DONATO
3962 CABALDO, JAY AGA LINIAN
3963 CABALDO, JUDYLYN PLATA
3964 CABALDO, MARIE CLAIRE VALDEZ
3965 CABALDO, RACKEL DONATO
3966 CABALE, GERALYN OCON
3967 CABALE, MERLIZA FEDERISO
3968 CABALES, JESSICA AGUILAR
3969 CABALES, SARAH GULAS
3970 CABALIDA, JENNY ANN NONO
3971 CABALIDA, MA MICA ELLA COCALON
3972 CABALIW, GELSENFER LALATA
3973 CABALIZA, MARY CLAIRE BEDIS
3974 CABALLERO, CHIZELLE RICO
3975 CABALLERO, GRACE BOSTON
3976 CABALLERO, IVY CLAUDETTE PERSEVERANDA
3977 CABALLERO, KATHLEEN MAE UAYAN
3978 CABALLERO, LC MOLATE
3979 CABALLERO, MELCHIE FLORES
3980 CABALLERO, NELDA AVILA
3981 CABALLERO, REGINE
3982 CABALLERO, ROBELENE DOYDOY
3983 CABALLERO, RONAMER COCAMAS
3984 CABALLES, CHRISTIAN JOSE AUMAN
3985 CABALLES, CRISTE JEAN JABALDE
3986 CABALLES, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER BATIN
3987 CABALLES, PENITA CLAUDINE MACARIOLA
3988 CABALLES, ROWENA LACUÑA
3989 CABALLO, LEA EDEZA
3990 CABALO, QUENNY GAROL
3991 CABALONA, JESSEL SITOY
3992 CABALQUINTO, AIREN GARE
3993 CABALQUINTO, GERALDINE TRESENIO
3994 CABALQUINTO, MELANI FLORETA
3995 CABALQUINTO, ROSEMARIE BACARISAS
3996 CABALTERA, JHUANNA MARIE PARCON
3997 CABALTERA, MARK MARVIN JUANITES
3998 CABALTICA, ELLAN MARK CAOILE
3999 CABALUNA, KAREN JOY ABELO
4000 CABANA, MIA ROSETTE ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 82 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CABANADA, MONA LIZA MABANTA
4002 CABANBAN, STEFANY GACAYAN
4003 CABANDING, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
4004 CABANESAS, NOWELIZA TEÑEDO
4005 CABANG, MELANIE PERDON
4006 CABANGBANG, JANET PLANTINOS
4007 CABANGBANG, KERL IRISH MARIE RAMOS
4008 CABANGCALA, HARRY EBABEN
4009 CABANGIS, ELIZA LEINE GUAN
4010 CABANGUNAY, JESA DABUET
4011 CABANGUNAY, MARICEL GARCIA
4012 CABANGUNAY, SHIELALYN CABAEL
4013 CABANIGAN, LEMAR GARIN
4014 CABANILLA, JAY PAUL MISA
4015 CABANOG, RETCHEL COTIC
4016 CABANOS, CARMELA VILLENA
4017 CABANTOG, LORY ANN NAVIZA
4018 CABARAL, PHOEBE JOY YANA
4019 CABARCE, RELYNE SALCEDO
4020 CABARLE, KEREN JOY DIACOSA
4021 CABARLES, FLAVIANA VILLAR
4022 CABARLES, MYLENE DE JOSE
4023 CABARLES, RODRIGO VELARDE
4024 CABARO, NORHAINA GANDAWALI
4025 CABARRUBIAS, REYCEL BAGABAG
4026 CABARUBIA, ROY BOLIVER
4027 CABASA, CYNTHIA SIMBLANTE
4028 CABASAG, ANNALYN BASAS
4029 CABASAG, FLANIE MARIE CABALES
4030 CABASAG, JEFFERSON NOTARTE
4031 CABASAG, JULIEN NIEZEL PARDO
4032 CABASAG, MARJORIE DANAO
4033 CABASAG, ROMEL CINCO
4034 CABASAL, JOAN MENDEGORIN
4035 CABASAWAN, CHRISTHINE DELA CRUZ
4036 CABASE, MA GENEVA FELISILDA
4037 CABASE, STIFFANY ROSE CABAÑERO
4038 CABASON, JANE ABELLANOSA
4039 CABATAY, GERALDINE RIOVEROS
4040 CABATINGAN, REA LUCERO
4041 CABATU-AN, SHERLENE YODICO
4042 CABATU-AN, VINA CABARLES
4043 CABATUAN, SARAH JANE TENEBROSO
4044 CABAYA, SHINY JOY ANTONIO
4045 CABAYACRUZ, ANGELINE ALVAREZ
4046 CABAYAO, MARINA PUYONG
4047 CABAÑA, DYAN KRISTINE VALLENTE
4048 CABAÑAS, GENEBY ARCILLAS
4049 CABAÑAS, MAGEL MASCARIÑAS
4050 CABAÑELEZ, HONEY JEAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 83 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CABAÑEZAS, ANA ROSE BACNOTAN
4052 CABELLO, GLENDA GAA
4053 CABELLO, SHARMAINE CANON
4054 CABELLON, ANGELOU CAÑETE
4055 CABELTIS, RAY ELAINE CORDETA
4056 CABER, ANGELICA DELFINO
4057 CABER, CRISTINE JOY AMISTOSO
4058 CABER, ROSIELITA CAADLAWON
4059 CABERIO, ARNEL SABALDAN
4060 CABERTE, CHERYL ANN SANCHEZ
4061 CABIARA, PHILIP DABLO
4062 CABICO, JESSA NODADO
4063 CABICO, MERYL DAYAG
4064 CABIDES, MICHELLE RAMENTO
4065 CABIDOG, ANNA MARIEL GONZALES
4066 CABIGAO, CHRISTINE ANNE TORIANO
4067 CABIGAS, AGNES CRISTOBAL
4068 CABIGAS, PATRICK JOHN DELOS ANGELES
4069 CABIGON, SWEETSELL JANE SABELLA
4070 CABIGTING, GENEVIEVE MAMARADLO
4071 CABIL, GMELENE LOPEZ
4072 CABILANGAN, JAMIELYN NEBRIJA
4073 CABILDO, CHERYL ABENDAN
4074 CABILDO, JANNELOU PONO
4075 CABILES, MAR BUNAO
4076 CABILES, SHIEKA MAE RUMBAOA
4077 CABILIS, JONEL VICARIATO
4078 CABILLANES, CELSA SUMINGGIT
4079 CABILLO, ELIVER ISAIAH JALON
4080 CABILLO, PATRIZIA IANNE LORETO
4081 CABILLO, PAULA MARRIE CAYOBIT
4082 CABILLON, ABBIE ALICAYA
4083 CABILO, RAMLA MANAMBUAY
4084 CABILOGAN, CHARMAINE PAGARAN
4085 CABILTE, GENIA PACENCIA
4086 CABINA, KIMBERLY YUGAN
4087 CABINTA, SUMMER MAMARADLO
4088 CABISAY, ANGELINA NIBLA
4089 CABISOS, JENNEFER MATIAS
4090 CABIZA, MIKE MONTE DE RAMOS
4091 CABIZARES, ARNOLD PICARDAL
4092 CABLAO, LETICIA IDA
4093 CABLINAN, JONALIZA BOBOLLA
4094 CABOBAS, DIANAH GRUTA
4095 CABONTUCAN, CLARISSA CELESTE
4096 CABOÑAS, QUENNIE ABOL
4097 CABRADILLA, MARVIE LINCOPINES
4098 CABRAL, IMEE BALBACAL
4099 CABRAS, JELVIN CAPILI
4100 CABRASAN, LUDJIANE PUTIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 84 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CABRERA, AHDELLE ROSE LAPIZ
4102 CABRERA, ANGELINA BAIDIANGO
4103 CABRERA, CRISSA LHYN PERALTA
4104 CABRERA, JERLEE LAQUINTA
4105 CABRERA, MARIZON CORO
4106 CABRERA, RAYMOND CENTENO
4107 CABREROS, NOREEN MEA
4108 CABRESTANTE, JENNIFER LIM
4109 CABREZA, JUDY ANN DAYATA
4110 CABRIDO, MARTIN NEBRIDA
4111 CABRIDO, MARY JANE OLIVA
4112 CABRIGA, ROXANNE LABRADA
4113 CABRIGAS, ERWIN CASIN
4114 CABRILLAS, LEILANIE ACQUISA
4115 CABRILLOS, FRANCIS ENATE
4116 CABRINA, ELIZA MAE LAMADRID
4117 CABRIZOS, ERWIN JANEO
4118 CABUDSAN, MARJORIE DACOCO
4119 CABUENAS, NANCY OYO-A
4120 CABUEÑAS, ROSALYN NUÑEZ
4121 CABUEÑOS, LITA BARROSA
4122 CABUG, CHERYL FRANCISCO
4123 CABUGATAN, NORAIMA H SUCOR
4124 CABUGATAN, NORJANNAH PUKUROP
4125 CABUGATAN, TARHATA DISOMA
4126 CABUGNASON, GERALDIN CABCABAN
4127 CABUGNASON, JODELISSA AMANTILLO
4128 CABUNAG, MAILA APARRE
4129 CABUNGAN, GLAIZA CARIÑO
4130 CABUNGASON, GLORY ANN BALSAOEN
4131 CABUNGTAN, JANET PEDRO
4132 CABUNOC, QUEENIE MARIE PACLEB
4133 CABUSAS, CLAUDINE LIBOSADA
4134 CABUSLAY, MARY JOY CABEBE
4135 CABUÑAS, JACIEL MINQUE
4136 CACAL, REBELYN ALCANTARA
4137 CACAR, ANGEL MAE PISLAN
4138 CACATIAN, JOHN LOYD GONZALES
4139 CACAYAN, LAUDELINE SISON
4140 CACAYURIN, JUDY ANN MANUEL
4141 CACHAPERO, IRISH JOY VILLANUEVA
4142 CACHO, JUNEGE CLAVE
4143 CACHO, VIVIAN CASTIL
4144 CACHO, ZYNTHIA DELAMBOTIQUE
4145 CACO, DASHIEL HAIRE LOBENDINA
4146 CACUYONG, SHERRA MAE TERREDAÑO
4147 CADAG, GELYN PORNEL
4148 CADAG, MARY ROSE MAGDARAOG
4149 CADAG, REY ANDRE MAGDAMIT
4150 CADAG, VERONICA ALDAVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 85 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CADAGAT, SHIENA MAE MARTIREZ
4152 CADALIN, CHARLEEN ALIP
4153 CADALSO, JOSEPH JAMES SASAN
4154 CADANO, EDEN CALASANG
4155 CADASA, ROSE BALINTAN
4156 CADATAL, PRECIOUS ISIDRO
4157 CADAVIS, SHEILA MAE BASUL
4158 CADAYONA, AIZA SOREÑO
4159 CADAYONA, VIRGINIA VICTORIA TIDALGO
4160 CADELIÑA, ALVIE AGLUGUB
4161 CADIAO, JOYDA SALMORIN
4162 CADIAO, OMEGA KAY AGABAN
4163 CADIENTE, CARLA MAE YAUN
4164 CADIENTE, MICHAEL HILLARY DIZON
4165 CADIR, JANISA SABTURANI
4166 CADIZ, ANTONETTE ALMONTERO
4167 CADIZ, CHERRY MAE VILLADAREZ
4168 CADIZ, RICHEL NUER
4169 CADLEY, MARJORIE PAWEL
4170 CADO, MEA VARGAS
4171 CADORNA, ERNALYN
4172 CADORNA, JULIE SEVILLA
4173 CADORNA, MYLA PEÑARANDA
4174 CADUAYA, JALISSA FAYE BALIGUAT
4175 CADUTDUT, JAY FE VIDAD
4176 CADUYAC, EMMANUEL DOMINGO
4177 CADWISING, JOAN TABAAN
4178 CAEDIC, CHARITY MAE BANGA
4179 CAEL, BRO GIDION AMBACO
4180 CAEL, JHAYDEE JAMES GOMEZ
4181 CAFE, RAYMUND NICART
4182 CAFINO, KATHLEEN BANLAYGAS
4183 CAG-ONG, ROVELYN GULAY
4184 CAGA-ANAN, BRENDA NAVARRO
4185 CAGADAS, CHRISTINA DABALOS
4186 CAGALITAN, REMI ANNE CALADO
4187 CAGANG, JANE ROSE CATULONG
4188 CAGAPE, JEAN SOLOMON
4189 CAGAPE, MARICEL VICTORINO
4190 CAGARA, GLINKA GUENEVIERE CULTURA
4191 CAGARA, JONNA SHERRYL CASTILLO
4192 CAGARA, LIEZEL TINGZON
4193 CAGAS, KEYSIE MAE GAMOLO
4194 CAGATIN, LEAH BASTATAS
4195 CAGNA-AN, CHRISTIAN PAUL TABALE
4196 CAGOD, KARINA ROSE CAPARIDA
4197 CAGSAWA, SHERYL GIRAY
4198 CAGTANG, SWEETZELL MARIE MARQUEZ
4199 CAGUISANO, MARIA SEVILLA TAMONDON
4200 CAGURANGAN, CYRIL FAVOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 86 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CAGUTAN, MAYDEE GONNAY
4202 CAHANAP, MARK NIÑO
4203 CAHAR, NORMALIA SOLAIMAN
4204 CAHILIG, JONEREY DALMACIO
4205 CAHILIG, RULLE VINCE CAMBE
4206 CAHILO, SUZETTE LUMBO
4207 CAHILOG, MARIA RAQUEL AMANTE
4208 CAHINDE, ANDREW LONGENOS
4209 CAIGA, JOY PAGCALIWANGAN
4210 CAIN, ANALITA IGNACIO
4211 CAINAP, JAMAICA CODIING
4212 CAINGCOY, CLEOFE BANDIOLA
4213 CAINGCOY, JUDY ANN MONTEALEGRE
4214 CAINGLES, GENEVIEVE DELICANO
4215 CAINONG, CLEOFE SEROHIJOS
4216 CAINONG, LIEZEL OROCAY
4217 CAINTO, MYRNA PABLO
4218 CAIREL, CARISSA MAE GAMUTIN
4219 CAIREL, EMMA LOU DIACOSTA
4220 CAIRODEN, FARIDAH SALEM
4221 CAIS, JUNAMAE PADORA
4222 CAIS, RUFIE MAE MALAQUE
4223 CAISIP, DIANA ROSE LAIT
4224 CAISIP, JUDY ANN DELA VEGA
4225 CAISIP, MARIANNE LOBRINO
4226 CAISO, CHIMVERLY KADUSALE
4227 CAITONA, ROBELIN RUBIO
4228 CAITOR, JIEZEL LUAYON
4229 CAITUM, MARY GRACE ESMERALDA
4230 CAJA, DARWIN NAMOCATCAT
4231 CAJA, JOVELYN CUYNO
4232 CAJALJAL, WENDY LYN GATCHALIAN
4233 CAJANDIG, RAMIL II VIJAR
4234 CAJARO, JIMWELL CANCISIO
4235 CAJARO, JONNA TOLOSA
4236 CAJAYON, EDERLYN RAGUB
4237 CAJEFE, LORENA ORTILLO
4238 CAJEGAS, ALLILIE HERMOSADA
4239 CAJEGAS, DANICA JEANES MULA
4240 CAJEPE, ANGELLA DERILO
4241 CAJEPE, MARRIANNE QUILLOPE
4242 CAJES, CECILLE ANN GONZALES
4243 CAJES, EDITHA LIBRADILLA
4244 CAJES, JANDY SUERTO
4245 CAJES, LOVELY LOMOTOS
4246 CAJILLA, JUNE KRIS LUZA
4247 CAJIPO, JANNYL NALDA
4248 CAJOLO, MELONA MAGBANUA
4249 CAJUCOM, JONA MAE MENOR
4250 CAJULAO, LEENELL GRANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 87 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CALACA, OMELKHAIR NOOR
4252 CALAG, CAROLYN CABALLERO
4253 CALAGO, GENEVIVE SEBAY
4254 CALAGO, MARJORIE JUNCO
4255 CALAGOS, JULINA DEALAGDON
4256 CALAMBA, MA ANGELI SUMAYLO
4257 CALAMBA, RACHELLE MAE CABIGON
4258 CALAMPIANO, ALNER ARCABADO
4259 CALANDRIA, CHESKA CASTAÑEDA
4260 CALANGAN, KRISSA MAE BALLATONG
4261 CALANGI, MARIE PORTIA BRIONES
4262 CALANOG, MA ERIKA NICOR
4263 CALAPATI, JESSA MAY TABUYO
4264 CALAPE, ANGELICA
4265 CALAPRE, JENNILYN ABAS
4266 CALASANG, MIRAFLOR
4267 CALATA, GRACE MALSI
4268 CALATARO, ANGELIE VALDEVIESO
4269 CALATON, AUDRILYN FAYE CABATAY
4270 CALATRABA, ROCHELLE LUNAR
4271 CALAUSTRO, JOY MAGUDDAYAO
4272 CALAUTO, JOHANISA LIBONGAN
4273 CALAWIGAN, CHARIDEL SAGOTER
4274 CALAWIGAN, SHERLYN SANNANI
4275 CALAY, RINADEL TORCENDI
4276 CALDA, DANFER MOSENDE
4277 CALDEO, LIEZL BERMOY
4278 CALDERON, ANA ROSE MONSANTO
4279 CALDERON, JESSABEL TUMALA
4280 CALDERON, JUDY ANN GUMBAN
4281 CALDERON, JULIE PEARL PAJAL
4282 CALDERON, PAMELA BAZARTE
4283 CALDIT, MICHELLE MONTENEGRO
4284 CALDO, JUSTENE PABRICIO
4285 CALDONA, LIZA RAMOS
4286 CALDOZA, JERMAINE MAE JACUIZA
4287 CALE, DISSA MARIE DAVALAN
4288 CALE, TRIXIE GEOTINA
4289 CALEGAN, ROMEL ESPAÑA
4290 CALESTERIO, RIAM KIM PAMA
4291 CALI, NORHAIDAH SANGBAAN
4292 CALIAG, EVERLY JOY OLIANO
4293 CALIAS, JESSICA AGADAN
4294 CALIBOSO, JORILYN NAQUITA
4295 CALIBUGAN, AIKO CASTRONUEVO
4296 CALIBUGAR, CRISALDO VILLAFLORES
4297 CALICA, MARIYA REINALEE MAPALO
4298 CALICDAN, AJ FHOL GARCIA
4299 CALICDAN, ANGELICA CANTA
4300 CALICDAN, ELJE CARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 88 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CALICSIHAN, VIERNADETH ALIMAGNO
4302 CALIG-ONAN, RICAN JR BARDINAS
4303 CALIGNER, CLAIRE UCOL
4304 CALIL, NADIAH LABIT
4305 CALIMBABA, JUNAIDAH COMAYOG
4306 CALIMBO, SHERRY MAE APITAN
4307 CALIMPON, JANINE MAE TIDALGO
4308 CALIMPUSAN, AXIL ROSE GUINIASAN
4309 CALIMUTAN, CHRISTINE BIARE
4310 CALINAO, RONALYN CAJUDO
4311 CALINAWAN, SUSHMETA JANE FUENTES
4312 CALINGASAN, ROMNICK DE LA PEÑA
4313 CALINGAYAN, REMEDIOS LICYAYO
4314 CALINGO, BIANCA CAMILLE PEÑA
4315 CALIPAYAN, MARIA DIANE BONGAY
4316 CALIPES, RHONA ASOQUE
4317 CALISANG, ROCHELE SANGCOM
4318 CALISANGA, ROWENA ABECIA
4319 CALISIN, DIAN CRUCIS
4320 CALISIN, JUDY CELORICO
4321 CALISO, JENAMAR GLEO
4322 CALISURA, NERAFE
4323 CALISURA, SAMANTHA ROSERO
4324 CALITES, JUDE CLAPIS
4325 CALIWAN, CHRISTINE LOUISE GOZON
4326 CALIWANAGAN, CARLJAY JUBELEA
4327 CALIWANG, REMROSE FARA
4328 CALIXTRO, ELOIDA DUCO
4329 CALIXTRO, MERRY SUMAGAYSAY
4330 CALLANTA, EDEN
4331 CALLANTA, EUCHELLE DIEGO
4332 CALLAO, GERARD JAY BARRERA
4333 CALLAO, KAREN VILLANUEVA
4334 CALLEJA, CLARISSE LLONA
4335 CALLEJA, LAREN JOYCE BONGOR
4336 CALLEJA, MARVIN MOLINA
4337 CALLEJA, NIFFA CUEVAS
4338 CALLET, JENNY BANGHEL
4339 CALLON, JILA PANSALANG
4340 CALLOPE, JESSA MAE SARMIENTO
4341 CALLOSA, SHELLA MAE BARRIOS
4342 CALLUENG, LEA ESPIRITU
4343 CALMA, JAMAICA ELTAGONDE
4344 CALMA, JIESEL ALCALDE
4345 CALMA, JOHN REY BASACA
4346 CALMA, ROSANNA YANGA
4347 CALMA, ROWELLA REBOJO
4348 CALMADA, JEALYN ARENAS
4349 CALMANTE, LOWIE PRELLEGERA
4350 CALO, JESSIE MAE VILLANIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 89 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CALO, JUNICA MAE PERALTA
4352 CALO, MARY ANN CORADO
4353 CALO-OY, BEVERLY RAMOS
4354 CALOLOT, JAYSON TAJUDA
4355 CALONG, ARCEL IMPRESO
4356 CALONIA, REGINE RIVAS
4357 CALOPE, JESAMAR BALIJON
4358 CALOPE, KIMCHELLE MANE
4359 CALPITO, CORINA DE GUZMAN
4360 CALPITO, DEXTER MANGUNDAYAO
4361 CALPO, MARIA FAYE PANG-OT
4362 CALUBAYAN, JERVEED ALMONTE
4363 CALUBIA, IVY ROSE BERTULDO
4364 CALUGAY, NATHAZHIA MAE ALIA
4365 CALULOT, KRISTINE CLAIRE EDURISE
4366 CALUMBA, MARK KENNETH TEVES
4367 CALUMPANG, ESTHER QUEEN GUINIT
4368 CALUMPIANO, J ANN NICOR
4369 CALUMPIT, LYDIA MACATANGAY
4370 CALUNGSOD, RUBY JANE COMISION
4371 CALUNOD, JOELE ROUSE ALCANO
4372 CALUNSAG, JANE CANTA
4373 CALUNSAG, JAYSON PONSICA
4374 CALUNSOD, NESTOR
4375 CALUPAZ, ANDRI BABATLA
4376 CALUSIN, KIMBERLY EDESSA SANDOVAL
4377 CALUTAN, CYRA MABAG
4378 CALUYO, NICOLE IRISH MONTAÑO
4379 CALUYONG, CLIANT JHUN CABILING
4380 CALUYONG, GLADYS DONAYRE
4381 CALUZA, JUDITH MARCELO
4382 CALVADORES, JESSA MAE COLANDOG
4383 CALVADORES, LEAHNICA GELARZO
4384 CALVADORES, RHO-ANN ANDIA
4385 CALVO, AIVEL VINCE BAJAO
4386 CALVO, ANELYN PORTON
4387 CALVO, CREO MARC BALBALORE
4388 CALVO, NOMELYN
4389 CALZADA, DONNA MAE BITON
4390 CALZITA, MERILYN GRAFIL
4391 CAMA, DAISY ANN VILLANUEVA
4392 CAMA, REM PAUL RUIZ
4393 CAMACAM, DAISY ANDAL
4394 CAMACHO, AIZA GARDOSE
4395 CAMACHO, ANNA ROSE LUARDO
4396 CAMACHO, CHAT MARIE JAMOLIN
4397 CAMACHO, DAISY VENDIOLA
4398 CAMACHO, EMMA BROFAS
4399 CAMACHO, GINA FERNANDEZ
4400 CAMACHO, JANNETT ABES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 90 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CAMACHO, MA LORENA ORBONG
4402 CAMAD, ANIDAH MODIABA
4403 CAMAGONG, EVA MAE ANDAO
4404 CAMAL, AIZA ABEGAEL DUTERTE
4405 CAMALODEN, NORJANA LUCMAN
4406 CAMAMA, JOHANA H GAFFAR
4407 CAMAMA, NISRIN MUSTAPHA
4408 CAMAMA, SAHAYA MACUD
4409 CAMANCHO, GRACE JOY MONTER
4410 CAMANDONA, CHRISTINE JOY FORTUNA
4411 CAMANDONO, REMELYN ALON
4412 CAMANGEG, MARIA CELINA MATIC
4413 CAMANSE, ESPERANZA TANGINAN
4414 CAMANZO, LENITH DOGOY
4415 CAMARAO, REVILYN RAMIREZ
4416 CAMARILLO, LANIE LOPEZ
4417 CAMARIN, MARIFI VILLAGOMEZ
4418 CAMARO, BRENDA GACUTARA
4419 CAMAS, RONALIE DEFEO
4420 CAMATA, DIVINE KHATE SANTOR
4421 CAMATO, LYNLYN CABAYA
4422 CAMAY, ANABELLE VILLAVER
4423 CAMAY, MARICAR RETUERTO
4424 CAMBARIHAN, ALJOHN DELA CRUZ
4425 CAMBARIJAN, AIZA ALEJANDRA
4426 CAMBEL, MELANIE ORIARTE
4427 CAMBONGA, ROSEMARIE MALAUBANG
4428 CAMERO, DANILO JR CAABAY
4429 CAMERO, MICHELLE CABUROG
4430 CAMERO, NERISSA ABRAZALDO
4431 CAMEROS, MELODY FLORES
4432 CAMIADOR, GLORY JOY DELLAVA
4433 CAMIGUING, HAZEL GRACE ROLLAN
4434 CAMILLER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SACLAG
4435 CAMILON, MARITES NAPAY
4436 CAMIN, JANNA YUSOP
4437 CAMINADE, CRESILDA SERENTAS
4438 CAMINADE, HYACINTH DACLAN
4439 CAMINADE, JEANETTE APOLINARIO
4440 CAMINER, ROSA SABILAO
4441 CAMINGUE, SHIRLEY GUCILA
4442 CAMIRING, GRACESHELL DOMALIG
4443 CAMORA, CLARA WALSIEN
4444 CAMPANI, JHONA CABANAG
4445 CAMPANI, SHERNA LIRA
4446 CAMPECIÑO, JIEANN BERNALES
4447 CAMPILLOS, ARIANE MACABUHAY
4448 CAMPO, JESSA MENDROS
4449 CAMPOMANES, ANGELINE VIDAD
4450 CAMPOMANES, JESSEL PAICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 91 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CAMPOMAYOR, MICHELLE ANN LAGUNA
4452 CAMPOREDONDO, NONNIE MISSION
4453 CAMPOS, CHARMELYN PARAJES
4454 CAMPOS, IRENE NESPEROS
4455 CAMPOS, JANSEN ALQUEZA
4456 CAMPOS, JEAN BAYNOSA
4457 CAMPOS, KIMBERLY DIZON
4458 CAMPOS, ROMNICK GUINONTAO
4459 CAMPOSAGRADO, LEAH MAE DEGUERA
4460 CAMRAL, ROSEMARIE CABAYA
4461 CAMU, MICHELLE FORMALEJO
4462 CAMULLO, DIONERIE BALANQUIT
4463 CAMUS, ALIDA MAURO
4464 CAMUS, CHARLY JUNE DIAPERA
4465 CANACO, CAMILLE TAULE
4466 CANADA, JINKY ROSARIO
4467 CANADALLA, JOSEPH PIA
4468 CANAL, JOY TORENO
4469 CANALAN, JOHN
4470 CANAPI, SALING BALIGANION
4471 CANAPIT, CRISEL CESTINA
4472 CANAPIT, KHADIJA SUYA
4473 CANAREJO, JOSHUA VIDAD
4474 CANATOY, FRUILAN BOLARDA
4475 CANATUAN, RENIA DIMAANO
4476 CANAWAY, KIMBERLY ROSERO
4477 CANAYONG, CHRISTY GAHUMAN
4478 CANCERAN, CASSY ANN MALLANNAO
4479 CANCERAN, MARIA CATHERINE TERNIDA
4480 CANCINO, GRACE AQUINO
4481 CANCINO, JANICE SABATE
4482 CANCIO, MARY BERNADET CLAIRE CABALLERO
4483 CANDA, ARIEL DUNGO
4484 CANDA, JEANN KARELLE LIANGCO
4485 CANDAR, LEA FLORITO
4486 CANDARI, BENJAMEN JR SALMINAO
4487 CANDEL, RYAN JAY SERVIDAD
4488 CANDELA, DIOSA TESTON
4489 CANDELANZA, ULDARICO JR NARIT
4490 CANDELARIA, DESSERIE JOIE GUIAO
4491 CANDELARIA, HAZEL URRIZA
4492 CANDELARIA, IVY ILAN
4493 CANDELARIA, LEAH PEREZ
4494 CANDELARIA, MARICEL PARADO
4495 CANDELARIA, MAY ANTONETTE CAMARA
4496 CANDELARIO, CECILIA MARIE ABELLAR
4497 CANDELARIO, CRISTINE BOJE
4498 CANDELARIO, SHERWIN LUIS NAVARRO
4499 CANDIA, ANABELLE JUBAN
4500 CANDIA, LADY MAY CAMINADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 92 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CANDIA, PRINCESS HENNY ROFEROS
4502 CANDIDATO, ASLIMA LIMPAO
4503 CANDIDO, EDNALYN SERRADA
4504 CANDIDO, FE CALVADORES
4505 CANDIDO, GEMMA ABDON
4506 CANDIDO, HANNA ELAINE COMANDANTE
4507 CANDIDO, JANE ODA LOZANO
4508 CANDILASA, MA ISABELLE CUYAG
4509 CANDO, ERIKA LAI EBON
4510 CANDO, SARAH JANE GUIWANON
4511 CANDONES, IRENE PANDORO
4512 CANDOY, MELANI RAFAEL
4513 CANICULA, LUCIA CASTRO
4514 CANILLA, CHENIZH ALFARERO
4515 CANILLO, JESSA MARIE PENALES
4516 CANILLO, KATHLEEN YSATAM
4517 CANINGAG, JOAN PABATANG
4518 CANINI, MARJOE TURREDA
4519 CANINO, REYNOSA SAL
4520 CANJA, ROLAN CONCHA
4521 CANLAS, JEWEL
4522 CANLUM, RESLYN SUNGAHID
4523 CANO, KEVIN ESTELLER
4524 CANO, KIM TRIXIA ANN SINGRIMOTO
4525 CANO, RECHELLE CAMILAN
4526 CANO-OG, HONEYLYN ATWIL
4527 CANONG, CIELO-ANN MONICA GALICTO
4528 CANONIGO, BERNALYN MISSION
4529 CANOY, ELENOR BALDADO
4530 CANOZA, APRIL JOY FELIPE
4531 CANSANCIO, CATHERINE PUAQUE
4532 CANTAL, ANGELIE CASEDA
4533 CANTAL, DIANAH JANE CALANSINGIN
4534 CANTANILLA, RUBY ORTIZ
4535 CANTES, JULIAN JR REYNA
4536 CANTIGA, FLORA MAE MEDALLA
4537 CANTIGA, GENIEVIBE DAZO
4538 CANTIGA, JOVELYN ACASO
4539 CANTIL, JENNEFER ABALOS
4540 CANTILLO, AIVY CORRIA
4541 CANTILLO, DARYL CABAIS
4542 CANTOMAYOR, IVY MADONNA GLINOGO
4543 CANTONG, MARLYN GALIT
4544 CANTONJOS, EMMA BILAN
4545 CANTONJOS, MARVIE CAPARIÑO
4546 CANTONJOS, REY BRABANTE
4547 CANTOR, JODELINE AGUILAR
4548 CANTORIA, JOMAR VILLAMOR
4549 CANTOS, CHRISTIAN LLOYD NOVENO
4550 CANTUANGCO, JOY CAMASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 93 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CANTUBA, PELAGIO GRANADO
4552 CANTUJA, INGRID ABLEN
4553 CANUDAY, SHIELA MAY AMORGANDA
4554 CANUFIN, MELODY SUIÑO
4555 CAPA, MELISSA SOTELO
4556 CAPA, MERLUZ IGLESIA
4557 CAPACAP, JACEL GABATINO
4558 CAPACILLO, ANGELICA MARCELO
4559 CAPADA, JELYN TAMAYO
4560 CAPAL, ELIZABETH OMAGAP
4561 CAPAL, NASEMAH AZIS
4562 CAPALARAN, MARIBETH LAÑOJAN
4563 CAPANGPANGAN, AYEAN LAMBAN
4564 CAPANGPANGAN, GUILLY SULLANO
4565 CAPANGPANGAN, JANE BIJINIA
4566 CAPANGPANGAN, JESEL ALDE
4567 CAPARANGA, JOVIE MATEO
4568 CAPARAS, PERLITA IRAL
4569 CAPARIDA, ANALYN BARCENILLA
4570 CAPARIDA, GRACEL JOY TABURA
4571 CAPARIDA, VERGINIA
4572 CAPAROSO, MARIE CLAIRE BOMBALES
4573 CAPARRO, LADY LYN SALAC
4574 CAPE, ANNALIZA GALIPOSO
4575 CAPE, JOSHUA MARK OBIASCA
4576 CAPELLAN, AILYN VALENZUELA
4577 CAPELLAÑ, FLORENCE AGGABAO
4578 CAPILI, ENJL PURISIMA
4579 CAPILI, JESSA MAE MAGPANTAY
4580 CAPILI, MADELISSA GARCHITORENA
4581 CAPILITAN, JENIROSE CAPILITAN
4582 CAPILITAN, MANILYN CATANUS
4583 CAPILITAN, NILA BOTEN
4584 CAPILLANO, JAY REGIDOR
4585 CAPILLO, JAY DIANNE AARON
4586 CAPIN, EMIECHELLE TAÑAG
4587 CAPIN, JECEL JANE MACABETCHA
4588 CAPIN, MARIANNE JOY PONSARAN
4589 CAPIN, OLIVER SOREÑO
4590 CAPINA, PRECIOUS JOY JASPIO
4591 CAPINDING, CAMILLE JOY CAYABAN
4592 CAPINDING, ROSELLE CARIAGA
4593 CAPINDIT, CHARIE MAE PARDIÑAS
4594 CAPINO, JESSA SIERRA
4595 CAPINPIN, CARISSE VALDEZ
4596 CAPINPIN, CHARLENE CATUSALEM
4597 CAPINPIN, ROSELYN LAZO
4598 CAPISTRANO, ANECEL TALARAN
4599 CAPISTRANO, EDELYN SALVADOR
4600 CAPISTRANO, HANELYN VEGAFRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 94 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAPISTRANO, JOEL SALAOSAO
4602 CAPISTRANO, SHERILYN RONATO
4603 CAPITLE, JOANN CAPARIDA
4604 CAPITLY, LOVELY VELASQUEZ
4605 CAPITO, JUDIEMER BALLESTEROS
4606 CAPITO, YUSEF CHRISTIAN BALBIN
4607 CAPITULO, KATELYN DUAY
4608 CAPIZ, KYLE BENJAMIN
4609 CAPONES, CRISTINE JENNY CATUBAY
4610 CAPONGA, CYNTHIA MESINA
4611 CAPOQUIAN, AYCELL ALA-ANO
4612 CAPOQUIAN, ERWIN MADEJA
4613 CAPOQUIAN, JESSIELYN ORIO
4614 CAPOQUIAN, RAQUEL BAUTISTA
4615 CAPOQUIAN, RUBY ERASGA
4616 CAPORAL, PHOEBE LOVE ALAMO
4617 CAPRICHO, HELEN CARCILLER
4618 CAPUA, MARILYN CANONIGO
4619 CAPUA, VICKA AQUINO
4620 CAPUCAP, NIDA AGAYAP
4621 CAPUCHINO, JOANA MARIE MONTIEL
4622 CAPULE, CAMILLE NIAR
4623 CAPUNGAS, JAIDEE VALERIANO
4624 CAPUNO, RICHELLE ANN PAMINTUAN
4625 CAPURAS, SHEFA CABILAN
4626 CAPUTE, GELLI LAURON
4627 CAPUTE, NEIL GENE RESTOR
4628 CAPUTILLA, MARY CRIS DISUYO
4629 CAPUTOL, SHIELA MAE MONDELO
4630 CAPUZ, CZARINE MIKAELA MAZO
4631 CAPUZ, MA SALVE AGUILAR
4632 CAQUILALA, PATRICIA JANE CASTILLO
4633 CARABALLE, REGINA GRACE ADORADOR
4634 CARABALLIDO, ARCHINEL BARNAL
4635 CARABEO, AGNES ANTICAMARA
4636 CARACUT, GENA AMPARADO
4637 CARADO, JONAH-RIC ARROYO
4638 CARAG, JANETTE PAUIG
4639 CARAGAY, KORINA AGUILAR
4640 CARAIT, ELAINE NICOLE FAONE
4641 CARALDE, JERA MAE SINADJAN
4642 CARALE, SHERRY MAE BAUAT
4643 CARAMA, AMEERA BUNGSO
4644 CARAMAT, ELIJIAH SAMUEL ORTEGA
4645 CARAMBAS, EMELY RABANAL
4646 CARAMOL, HANNAH KAYE RUELO
4647 CARANAY, JEFFREY QUITIQUIT
4648 CARANDANG, JESSICA PAULINE DE LEON
4649 CARANDANG, KIM EVANGELISTA
4650 CARANDANG, VHEJEL RESPETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 95 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CARANZA, RAYMARK SALVADOR
4652 CARANZO, CHRISDITH CAÑETE
4653 CARANZO, QUEENILYN IBAÑEZ
4654 CARAO, AIZA KALBI
4655 CARAO, JENNA HIMOR
4656 CARATAY, JOVELYN AFABLE
4657 CARAYAP, CHAIRLA OLIVEROS
4658 CARBA, CARMELA MORA
4659 CARBAJOSA, JULIE ANN REFIL
4660 CARBAJOSA, ROSELLE PEÑAFIL
4661 CARBAJOSA, RUTH LAYAGUIN
4662 CARBALLO, CARISZA JEAN MILLANTE
4663 CARBAQUIL, GEORGE CALSADO
4664 CARBONEL, JENELYN ALUPAY
4665 CARBONELL, RACHEL ROZALDO
4666 CARCALLAS, LOUELLA SOLANO
4667 CARCASONA, BEVERLY TAC-AN
4668 CARCASONA, JANE SHIERA BATERNA
4669 CARCELLAR, CATHERINE JOIE BUENDIA
4670 CARCIDO, MARK BORAS
4671 CARCUEVA, JERA MAE LISONDRA
4672 CARDENAS, JOANADAI
4673 CARDENAS, MARIEL ATAJAR
4674 CARDENAS, MARY ROSE PISPIS
4675 CARDENO, MELISSA RAPSING
4676 CARDONA, DIZA BARSAGA
4677 CARDOS, PRECIOUS JOY CELENDRO
4678 CARDOSO, JEANETH PATIAM
4679 CARDOZA, HERSHEY DIOSO
4680 CARDOZA, JULIET CUERPO
4681 CAREN, ANNALOU DOLORICAN
4682 CARESOSA, FE QUIÑONEZ
4683 CARETERO, GHIA ROCHELLE CELZO
4684 CARIAGA, CATHERINE BUGTONG
4685 CARIAGA, CHARLENE TALUB
4686 CARIAGA, HANNAH SHANE SACATRAPUZ
4687 CARIAGA, JOASH CARIÑO
4688 CARIAGA, LORRAINE CORPUS
4689 CARIAGA, MAY LABANES
4690 CARIASO, RODELITA ORIÑA
4691 CARIDAD, ANNA MELISSA BULILAN
4692 CARIDAD, MAUREEN ALICANTE
4693 CARIDO, MICHELLE EDULAN
4694 CARIG, ROSELYN BALTAZAR
4695 CARIGA, NAILA ALAMADA
4696 CARILLO, MICAH GABIA
4697 CARILLO, SHEENA MAY VALLER
4698 CARIM, RAHIMA SALIC
4699 CARINGAL, DANICA PASIA
4700 CARINO, GAMALIEL ANDAJER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 96 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CARITATIVO, ACEL ANN ANSUAS
4702 CARIÑAGA, VIVIEN TOLARBA
4703 CARIÑO, JAY-ZEL ACOSTA
4704 CARIÑO, JOLINA AQUINDE
4705 CARIÑO, KOLLEEN GANSECO
4706 CARIÑO, LISLIE ORENDAIN
4707 CARIÑO, LIZARINA QUITALEG
4708 CARIÑO, LORRAINE MANGALIMAN
4709 CARIÑOZA, MARYGRACE BERRO
4710 CARLOS, EVANGELYN LAPUZ
4711 CARLOS, SHEILA REYES
4712 CARMARAN, CHERYL MAGALONA
4713 CARMEN, CHARISSE VISTA
4714 CARMEN, TERESA VALLADORES
4715 CARNICE, ALLIZA ORCULLO
4716 CAROLASAN, LOUIS KEN MONTERNEL
4717 CAROLINO, PETER JOHN GABERTAN
4718 CAROLINO, SHARMAINE ELLAINNE BITANG
4719 CARPENTERO, CARRY AGATO
4720 CARPENTERO, CHARIZZA MAE CABRERA
4721 CARPENTEROS, ANELLA ABING
4722 CARPIO, ANTONETTE MICHAELLA BOYLES
4723 CARPIO, GRACE ANN LORETO
4724 CARPIO, JUSTINE RAE PANTOLA
4725 CARPIO, LANY AGUILAR
4726 CARPIO, LESTER PELONIA
4727 CARPIO, MARY-ANGEL OCOL
4728 CARPIO, URIELL MAE FERNANDEZ
4729 CARPIO, ZHANE CHRISTINE GONZALES
4730 CARRANCEJA, EMMY JOY QUILATAN
4731 CARRANZA, JAY TALLADA
4732 CARRANZA, JOHAN ASIEL REOLA
4733 CARRASCO, MURIEL MARMOL
4734 CARREDO, CHERRY MAE LOPEZ
4735 CARREON, ANDREA MAE JIMENEZ
4736 CARREON, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
4737 CARREON, BABY ISMAEL PASCUA
4738 CARREON, EARL VINSON GIRON
4739 CARREON, JENNILYN TROGON
4740 CARREON, LOREJANE MALOLOT
4741 CARREON, MIROLIE PAULA PAREJA
4742 CARREON, MYLENE MANANSALA
4743 CARREON, RAISEN MAE YCOT
4744 CARRERA, JOCELYN ESCALANTE
4745 CARRERA, JUDY-ANN NARANJA
4746 CARRILLO, JACQUES IVAN PINDOG
4747 CARROZO, ANA GRACE ESCOTOTO
4748 CARTAGENAS, EDSEL
4749 CARTAGINA, RICO JR ALLIG
4750 CARTAJENAS, ANTONETTE ALICANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 97 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CARTALIA, MATLEN BONTIGAO
4752 CARUGTOS, JENNY LYN ABINA
4753 CARULASAN, CLARICE COYOCA
4754 CARUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOLOSINO
4755 CARVAJAL, AL VIN JOSE NATIVIDAD
4756 CARVAJAL, CATHERINE ORTEGA
4757 CARVAJAL, KIMBERLY LIBANAN
4758 CARVAJAL, LEONICIA QUIJANO
4759 CAS, CRISTINE MAE ANDRADE
4760 CAS, MARICEL DE CASTRO
4761 CAS, PRINCESS CANICULA
4762 CASABAR, CHRISTINA JOY SUNGA
4763 CASABUENA, JOYCE ANNE PANADERO
4764 CASABUENA, MARIEL JOY GUTIERREZ
4765 CASADA, ADA MARIE JIMENEZ
4766 CASAL, ADELAIDA MONTES
4767 CASAL, SHEEVA CALAMBA
4768 CASALIGAN, JOYCE LEE
4769 CASALME, JEANA ROSE ALILIO
4770 CASALTA, JONALYN LOAYON
4771 CASAN, NORHALIZA ALIM
4772 CASAN, ROHAMIE MONTAÑER
4773 CASAN, SAIMA MATAO
4774 CASAN, SITTIE FARINAH MALIC
4775 CASANDRA, GENCY TINGSON
4776 CASANODIN, NOR-ASIAH TUMOG
4777 CASAPAO, ANA ROSE ROMERO
4778 CASAR, ASNORAH AMPUAN
4779 CASAS, ALVIN JAY COLONGAN
4780 CASAS, IRENE LUMANDAS
4781 CASAS, JOVELLE ARMENION
4782 CASAS, KEESHIA
4783 CASAS, MAE ANNE LUMAPAS
4784 CASAS, MARGARET ANNE BARRUGA
4785 CASAS, QUEEN KISSA RACAZA
4786 CASAS, SUSAN SAMORANO
4787 CASASIS, ROSEMARIE BADURIA
4788 CASAYURAN, JAMAICA CUARESMA
4789 CASCAJO, JENELYN ARELLANO
4790 CASCAÑO, ROSE ANN BANDAL
4791 CASEPE, CLAUDENE NUÑEZ
4792 CASERES, ERA MEH JAMIS
4793 CASERES, JONALYN MAPUTE
4794 CASERES, RESHEL AMANTILLO
4795 CASERIA, DIANA LAMANGEN
4796 CASES, CECILLE ALVERIO
4797 CASIAO, ZEMABETH AMANCIO
4798 CASICAS, RUFA IGLESIA
4799 CASIDING, JESSICA TACUYAN
4800 CASIDO, MARILYN DENOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 98 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CASIDSID, IVY GUILLERMO
4802 CASIL, ERMALYN AMOGUIS
4803 CASILAN, MARY ANNE
4804 CASILDO, CHRISTY ROD
4805 CASILLA, JACKILOU DACLES
4806 CASIM, HAULA MAMISCAL
4807 CASIM, MICHAEL ESPINOSA
4808 CASIM, NADJERA MACARAMBON
4809 CASIMIRO, JEWEL ANN DELA CRUZ
4810 CASIMIRO, ROSE ANN CRUZ
4811 CASIMONG, CHARMAINE TRAJANO
4812 CASIN, JEROME ARENAL
4813 CASIN, MONETTE MENDOZA
4814 CASINABE, MONALIZA SINHAYAN
4815 CASING, FLORDELIZA MABBAYAC
4816 CASINILLO, ARNIE FORTUNA
4817 CASINILLO, ELDREN SETENTA
4818 CASINILLO, MANILYN PAGHUBASAN
4819 CASINILLO, ROSIE AMADEO
4820 CASINO, REVILYN DE GUZMAN
4821 CASIPE, JESSEL INTERIA
4822 CASIPE, LIE-ANN SANONG
4823 CASIPIT, KRYSTEL ARCILLA
4824 CASIPIT, MARK JHUN RANCHES
4825 CASIPLE, PRINCESS ELEANOR MASAGLAD
4826 CASIPONG, ADRIAN ALMARIL
4827 CASIS, JERICSON ROMERO
4828 CASISIEMPRE, JINALYN CATCHUELA
4829 CASIÑO, MARY GRACE PAGAPULAR
4830 CASIÑO, PRINCESS MAE ABDULLA
4831 CASIÑO, YLNA JOY MONDRAGON
4832 CASLANGEN, MAE ANNE CUBRI
4833 CASLIB, HONEY JANE APPLE TSUGAWA
4834 CASNOR, ROHANIFA BAULO
4835 CASOY, DIANA ALVAREZ
4836 CASOYLA, JOHN-NEL FLORES
4837 CASPE, DAWN MARIE NIBALVOS
4838 CASPE, MATET BROZAS
4839 CASPILLO, ANGELICA
4840 CASPILLO, IRINE SIBONGA
4841 CASPILLO, KATE LAURIN LUMANDAHAY
4842 CASPIZ, CRISTY JOY PEREZ
4843 CASTAÑARES, JESSA LEGANIA
4844 CASTAÑAS, JONIDA BABAY
4845 CASTAÑEDA, RONALD SADUESTE
4846 CASTAÑEDA, ROSEMARIE DUBLIN
4847 CASTAÑEDA, ROWEL FERNANDEZ
4848 CASTAÑERAS, RETCHIE TAIPEN
4849 CASTAÑEROS, SHAIRA BAG-O
4850 CASTELLANO, LORENA MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 99 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CASTELO, MELODY CASIPAGAN
4852 CASTERNOBO, ABEGAIL DAGAME
4853 CASTILAR, MARLON DE MESA
4854 CASTILLA, SHAQUIL COMPLETO
4855 CASTILLANO, CECIL SALADAGA
4856 CASTILLEJOS, EDMUND ARIRAO
4857 CASTILLO, AIMAE ROCHE
4858 CASTILLO, ANA CATHERINE PAGE
4859 CASTILLO, APPLE ROSE MENDAROS
4860 CASTILLO, ARJANE MARQUEZ
4861 CASTILLO, BLESSEY PILONGO
4862 CASTILLO, CHERYL ESPIÑO
4863 CASTILLO, CRISTINA SESE
4864 CASTILLO, DENISE NOREEN CHAVEZ
4865 CASTILLO, DIANNE GALLARDO
4866 CASTILLO, DOMINIQUE INGRID ABAO
4867 CASTILLO, GEMMALYN MERCADO
4868 CASTILLO, ISRAEL SARSUA
4869 CASTILLO, JANNAH MYNE TORRES
4870 CASTILLO, JEAN MONDEJAR
4871 CASTILLO, JIMMY JR DELA CRUZ
4872 CASTILLO, JOHN ADAM FIDEL TOLENTINO
4873 CASTILLO, JOHN HEDRICK ALCANTARA
4874 CASTILLO, JOSSA MARIE EULALIO
4875 CASTILLO, KARLA MALONES
4876 CASTILLO, KEESHIA AILA YANGAT
4877 CASTILLO, LAARNIE NASOL
4878 CASTILLO, LEDD SALUD
4879 CASTILLO, LINDA MAE LONGCOP
4880 CASTILLO, MA RIZETTE TORIBIO
4881 CASTILLO, MARIA FE DEL ROSARIO
4882 CASTILLO, MARICEL CALUNSAG
4883 CASTILLO, MARICEL PEPOY
4884 CASTILLO, MARICOR CORTEZ
4885 CASTILLO, RAMENIE URSONAL
4886 CASTILLO, RHYCA MEY RODILLAS
4887 CASTILLO, ROSALYN BAILEN
4888 CASTILLO, ROY RAEL
4889 CASTILLO, SHARA MAE MIASCO
4890 CASTILLO, SHARMAIN MAE PACAYRA
4891 CASTILLO, SWEET LYN ACAS
4892 CASTILLONES, HAZEL MAE TOROBA
4893 CASTILLONES, RIAJOY UNTALASCO
4894 CASTOR, LALAINE CHIVA
4895 CASTOR, LORY MAE PALMA
4896 CASTOR, LUCIA JANE DEAÑO
4897 CASTOR, MARICOR JIMENEZ
4898 CASTOR, NHERIE PABALAN
4899 CASTORICO, FRITZIE MENDEZ
4900 CASTOS, JERALD JAGARAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:100 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CASTRO, AIMEE PAULINE DE LEON
4902 CASTRO, ANA JEAN OCULAR
4903 CASTRO, ANGELIE TOMONGTONG
4904 CASTRO, BERNADINE SARAH CARVAJAL
4905 CASTRO, CHEERY MAE ALCANTARA
4906 CASTRO, CLOUIE NYX CALAGDAY
4907 CASTRO, DIMPLE KATHY BALANG
4908 CASTRO, DONALYN CAAGBAY
4909 CASTRO, FEBBIE JOY ROSETE
4910 CASTRO, GENER JONH MEJORADA
4911 CASTRO, IRISH QUIROL
4912 CASTRO, JEFREY PAYODON
4913 CASTRO, JENEFER GALICANO
4914 CASTRO, JERALDINE POJOL
4915 CASTRO, JESON SICAD
4916 CASTRO, JOLLY ESPINOSA
4917 CASTRO, JOY SORIANO
4918 CASTRO, KENNETH DAVE QUINTO
4919 CASTRO, KRISSY ANTONIO
4920 CASTRO, LAIRA LYN DE GUZMAN
4921 CASTRO, LEAHNIE GUYONG
4922 CASTRO, LOREGEN ROSETE
4923 CASTRO, MA CATRINA MANANSALA
4924 CASTRO, MA NERILYN ARRABE
4925 CASTRO, MANILYN FORTIN
4926 CASTRO, MARIE JOY ROBESO
4927 CASTRO, MELINDA CASTILLO
4928 CASTRO, SHAIRALYN GUIANG
4929 CASTRO, SHELLA MAE OCTAVIO
4930 CASTRO, SHIELAMIE DEL CASTILLO
4931 CASTRODES, MARLYN OCHAVILLO
4932 CASTROMAYOR, GLADYS JANE ORDANZA
4933 CASTROMAYOR, MYLA BIBANCO
4934 CASTROVERDE, CRISTINE LORILLA
4935 CASTULO, CYNTHIA BALBARINO
4936 CASTULO, JOHN TERENCE MADERA
4937 CASTULO, SHAIRA JOY ANTONIO
4938 CASUELA, AZRIEL-MAE RUBION
4939 CASUGA, KAREN AMPARO
4940 CASUGAY, PAULINE ANNE MONTOYA
4941 CASUGBO, JUDITH GARGOLES
4942 CASUL, JUMAR LIMPANGUG
4943 CASULLA, JOAN DIZON
4944 CASULOG, ASNAIFAH DIDATO
4945 CASUMPANG, MARC JOSHUA CARABLE
4946 CASUYON, KASANDRA RODRIGO
4947 CASYAO, NOREVEL BUBAN
4948 CATABAY, JEOLAND CELESTE
4949 CATABAY, RAZEL NALDO
4950 CATACUTAN, JOVIE NOGOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:101 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CATADMAN, JALLY OLINARES
4952 CATAGA, MARY JANE LAWAN
4953 CATAGGATAN, JOY VILLANUEVA
4954 CATAGUE, DIONELYN ALFANTA
4955 CATAJAY, GIRLLIE LUCIDOS
4956 CATALAN, JOFFERSON PLATA
4957 CATALAN, LEUWEEN BABALAN
4958 CATALAN, MIA DEL LODRIPAS
4959 CATALLA, MARICEL BALUTE
4960 CATALOGO, JENNY ELECCION
4961 CATALONIA, APPLE ROSE PRUDENCIADO
4962 CATALONIA, HAZEL TUICO
4963 CATALUÑA, SALVACION GAYO
4964 CATAM-ISAN, JENNY ENCARNACION
4965 CATAMCO, ALMA DAGOHOY
4966 CATAMCO, LEO CRAME
4967 CATAMCO, RALYN ESPENIDO
4968 CATAMISAN, FATIMA ASIS
4969 CATAMPATAN, LENDE PEVIDA
4970 CATAMPONGAN, IAN ABADIANO
4971 CATANUS, CHARISH ONTAL
4972 CATAPAL, JOBELLE MODESTO
4973 CATAPAN, DARA DORYN JAICA BARON
4974 CATAPANG, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
4975 CATAPIA, DIANNE TONGGA
4976 CATAPIA, JOSEPHINE VILLAFUERTE
4977 CATARININ, MAILYN PADOGA
4978 CATAYONG, ABYGAIL UVERO
4979 CATCHILLAR, JESSABEL ONG
4980 CATEL, LAILYN BENTILA
4981 CATEMBUNG, ANGELICA MAE UBIÑA
4982 CATENOY, JENALYN CAHELIG
4983 CATIAWAN, RITCHE PEPITO
4984 CATIEMPO, RUFFA MAE TESALUNA
4985 CATIPAY, BERNALYN OTACAN
4986 CATIPAY, ELSA ERVAS
4987 CATIPAY, JESSA MAE CARCEDO
4988 CATIPAY, JOHN RAVEN CARCEDO
4989 CATIPAY, MANILYN AMION
4990 CATISAY, IRIS TORRES
4991 CATLI, ANELSA MEJIA
4992 CATLI, KAIRA TIU
4993 CATOLICO, ANA MARIA PAHUNAO
4994 CATOLICO, RIZZA CLIDORO
4995 CATOR, INOCENCIO JR CALDA
4996 CATORCE, JENNY BONITE
4997 CATORES, GIOVANNI ACLIS
4998 CATOTO, PHOEBELYN PANDOY
4999 CATU, ANGELA MAE VALIMENTO
5000 CATUBAG, ABIGAIL BAMBALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:102 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CATUBAG, JOEDEL VILLARE
5002 CATUBAY, HELEN RAE RAMASTA
5003 CATUBAY, IVY MAE CATIPAY
5004 CATUBAY, REYNEMEL DUQUE
5005 CATUBIG, SHEILA MAE LABO
5006 CATUDAY, JONABEL POMARCA
5007 CATUGAL, CATHYRINE JUMALON
5008 CATUIRAN, ANGELIE PRUDENTE
5009 CATULONG, IAN JAY DIOQUINO
5010 CATULONG, RONA JANE ABRERA
5011 CATULPOS, ANGELA
5012 CATUNGAL, KIMBERLEEN MATRIANO
5013 CATURAN, STARSHINE TAYONE
5014 CATUSALEM, VERNA ABBY ZABAT
5015 CAUAN, CLAIRE ANN RAMOS
5016 CAUBA, ERNESTINA EMPERADO
5017 CAUILAN, EMAICAH LYRA AGUB
5018 CAUNGA, JOEANN MAGHINAY
5019 CAUNGON, JINKY RABINO
5020 CAUNGSOD, CHARINA ALEGRE
5021 CAUNTONGAN, JANE DONAIRE
5022 CAUSING, CERILA WAYUK
5023 CAUSING, MADELYN BAYONA
5024 CAVA, LOUVI MAE POLINAR
5025 CAVAN, MIRAFLOR BACLADO
5026 CAVIDA, DIANA PARADA
5027 CAVISTANY, SHERRY ANN ALCANTARA
5028 CAWAING, ALMA GALLARDO
5029 CAWAING, KAREN TAMAYO
5030 CAWANAN, ZHERHAINA MISUARI
5031 CAY, MAYETTE PADILLA
5032 CAYA, JENICA BONHOC
5033 CAYABAN, GREGIELYN CALLEJA
5034 CAYABYAB, DAISY REYES
5035 CAYABYAB, JENNILYN DE GUZMAN
5036 CAYABYAB, MHEA GRACE DUCALLAS
5037 CAYABYAB, SHIELA MAE LAGURA
5038 CAYAN, GRETCHEN BASTA
5039 CAYANGA, CATHERINE SALON
5040 CAYAO, ILONAH JEAN PALER
5041 CAYAPAS, MARY JOY TOLING
5042 CAYAPAS, SHEENA LOU HAUM
5043 CAYASAN, DAFHNE TAMAYO
5044 CAYASCAS, MARY BELINO
5045 CAYDE, JULIET BAGGAY
5046 CAYETONA, FEMARELYN HUMAYAG
5047 CAYETONA, LODINA RAZON
5048 CAYNA, EMMANUEL JR REBOYAS
5049 CAYONA, MANILYN MAGQUILAT
5050 CAYONA, RECHIE MAE DULIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:103 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CAYSIDO, HANNAH GRACE CAYSIP
5052 CAYUBIT, MICHELLE LAGUTAN
5053 CAYUNDA, ANALYN TUÑACAO
5054 CAYUPAN, COLLEEN CACAL
5055 CAÑA, ARLYN CONSOLTA
5056 CAÑA, MIALENE SAMONTE
5057 CAÑADA, ROSEMARIE AMACA
5058 CAÑADA, SHERELYN LOPLOP
5059 CAÑAS, DAINALIN VERONA
5060 CAÑAS, ELAINE MAY JASMIN NACUA
5061 CAÑAS, MARCIALYN PARADERO
5062 CAÑASA, DELGIN LACBAIN
5063 CAÑEDO, NIKKIA BETARMOS
5064 CAÑEGA, RONAPIL TACALAN
5065 CAÑELAS, LIE-ANN CORTEZ
5066 CAÑETE, ALADIN ELLIS
5067 CAÑETE, ANNA MAE LEGADA
5068 CAÑETE, ARAHMAE DANIELES
5069 CAÑETE, CATHERINE SOON
5070 CAÑETE, CHAREZ DELANTES
5071 CAÑETE, CHARIE BLITS BORRES
5072 CAÑETE, ELLY MARDO
5073 CAÑETE, EVELYN LOMOCSO
5074 CAÑETE, GEMMA GRACIO
5075 CAÑETE, GLORIA MARAÑO
5076 CAÑETE, HANNAH OBAS
5077 CAÑETE, JAMAICA COMETIJA
5078 CAÑETE, JESSIE GALLENERO
5079 CAÑETE, KIMBERLY MAKIG-ANGAY
5080 CAÑETE, MA CHRISTINE SAROCAM
5081 CAÑETE, MILODINA ESGUERRA
5082 CAÑETE, ROD ALBERT BANQUIRIGO
5083 CAÑETE, RONALYN BARGAMENTO
5084 CAÑETE, RUBY ANN DALAGAN
5085 CAÑETE, RUSSELL SALIDAGA
5086 CAÑETE, SHAIRA ELIZA MERCADO
5087 CAÑEZA, CELSO AMANTE
5088 CAÑIZARES, JENNIFER PIGTE
5089 CAÑO, CLARISA BACLAY
5090 CAÑO, MICHELLE MANABA
5091 CAÑO, NELSON CAÑETE
5092 CAÑON, JESSA JEAN DELLOSA
5093 CAÑON, JULIE DUYAG
5094 CAÑOPA, JAMILLE GENE CASTULO
5095 CAÑOSA, ANGELI DERILO
5096 CAÑOTAL, CECILE CELLONA
5097 CEBEDO, MONELL PAGLINAWAN
5098 CEBRERO, MA CARLA HUNAT
5099 CEBU, CAMILA CABARLES
5100 CEBU, HAZEL BARRUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:104 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CEBUJANO, GEMART CULA
5102 CEBUJANO, MARY GRACE BULAN
5103 CECE, ROSESHEN MAE MAYORMITA
5104 CECILIO, MARILYN BENTAZAL
5105 CECILIO, MILES SUYOD
5106 CEDENIO, IVY CASTILLO
5107 CEDEÑO, CHRISTEL ANNE
5108 CELEBRADO, SHIELA GEVERO
5109 CELEBRE, JESON ARIAS
5110 CELENDRO, LOVERLEN TRESBE
5111 CELESTE, JEBIE CARLA GARCIANO
5112 CELESTIAL, EURYLYN NEBRIA
5113 CELESTIAL, MA JESSA PADONIO
5114 CELESTRA, MERRYAN MAGNO
5115 CELESTRA, ROSIEL PARALEJAS
5116 CELINO, CHARLES KIER RAÑA
5117 CELIS, AIRA JANE PANGILINAN
5118 CELIS, JOSIE CRIS LOFRANCO
5119 CELIS, PAULO REYES
5120 CELIZ, CHENIE ROSE BEDIA
5121 CELLAN, CLARISSE JANE PETALCORIN
5122 CELLO, JOANA CAÑEZO
5123 CELLONA, ALONA MAY CAÑO
5124 CELLONA, DEVIE JOY AQUINO
5125 CELLS, MARY ANN ALOC
5126 CELOCIA, DIVINE MHARYHIEL EDROZO
5127 CELOCIA, JESSA MAE PIQUERO
5128 CELON, JUNMAR CHRISTOPHER TABERNILLA
5129 CELZO, JANICE ALARCON
5130 CEMINE, CHARMEE JEAN MALINAO
5131 CEMINI, MA CLAUDINE AZUR
5132 CENA, JOYCE GARCIA
5133 CENENA, ALICE IMPAL
5134 CENERA, DANICCA PURIGAY
5135 CENIZA, FE AMOR BADE
5136 CENIZA, ROVELYN MACUNO
5137 CENIZA, SARAH JANE DUYANG
5138 CENTENO, ARLYN CASABUENA
5139 CENTENO, GELYN GADER
5140 CENTENO, JOHN RAY ALBERTO
5141 CENTENO, LORETO JR NAPOLES
5142 CENTENO, LORIE JOY RAZOL
5143 CENTENO, SHARMAINE APOSTADERO
5144 CENTINO, ANGELICA DOROLA
5145 CENTINO, ARIEL
5146 CENTRO, ABBIE COLEEN MALANOG
5147 CEPE, DARYL HANNAH GONZALES
5148 CEPEDA, WILFE ROSE ALAGOS
5149 CERBAS, BETHANY ALARBA
5150 CERBAS, GUIA CLOTHIE CASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:105 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CERBITO, ARLENE GETALADO
5152 CERBITO, LARISSA TEPACE
5153 CERCADO, SHEENA CARMEL MAYOLA
5154 CERDA, EVANGELINE NUÑEZ
5155 CERDAN, CHRISTY ORCINO
5156 CERDAÑA, JANICE MURILLO
5157 CERDEÑA, SHEENA MAY LUGAY
5158 CERDONIO, BEANA ELAIDIA NARVASA
5159 CERENIO, SHERLY MENDEZ
5160 CERES, JUNABEL AGUILAR
5161 CEREZ, ELENAN BAYBAY
5162 CEREZ, JOBIE MADULA
5163 CEREÑO, HAROLD DELOS ANGELES
5164 CERIA, MELANIE COLUMNA
5165 CERIACO, ELLYN DINOLAN
5166 CERIALES, TRICCIE DEIMOS
5167 CERIAS, JAYSON CANALETA
5168 CERILLA, CAMELA ANN VILLAMOR
5169 CERILLA, WENDEL SUAN
5170 CERILLO, INAH SANDRINO
5171 CERILLO, MARY ANN AÑONUEVO
5172 CERIO, MONIQUE DE VERA
5173 CERNA, ARBEN PAULIN
5174 CERONA, FRANELYN JAWADEN
5175 CERPO, LHYZAH LLANTINO
5176 CERRERO, CHRISTINE JOY BINALUYO
5177 CERRO, LOURDES UBANON
5178 CERUJANO, MARIA SHEILA AZUSENA
5179 CERVANTES, ALYSSA MAE DIANSAY
5180 CERVANTES, JOANNE BASQUIAL
5181 CERVANTES, LEONOR PECASO
5182 CERVANTES, MAE ANN DEINLA
5183 CERVANTES, MARC OLIVER AVANCEÑA
5184 CERVANTES, NERISSA RODA
5185 CERVAS, DANICA FANER
5186 CESAR, EDIESA
5187 CEZAR, AIRA MAE DOMINGO
5188 CEZAR, GEZEL GALARIO
5189 CEZAR, KEN JAN ALFRED DELA CRUZ
5190 CEÑIDO, CARLA MAE GUAMOS
5191 CHA, KENT JOVEN BORRO
5192 CHA, LIEZEL BUENAVENTURA
5193 CHAN, JOAN MARIE PONAYO
5194 CHAN, JYZINE ANN TESNADO
5195 CHAN, MARIA CLOUDINE ALBAYALDE
5196 CHARITA, CHARMAINE LASAN
5197 CHARLES, MICHELLE ABOBO
5198 CHATTO, BEVERLY JOY OSORIO
5199 CHATTO, CICEL VILLOTES
5200 CHATTO, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:106 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CHAVARRIA, CHRISEL ALVAREZ
5202 CHAVENIA, MAE ANNE PEÑA
5203 CHAVEZ, ANGIE RODRIGUEZ
5204 CHAVEZ, CHARLET PABON
5205 CHAVEZ, CLEOFE PEÑERO
5206 CHAVEZ, CRYSTA JOY ALDE
5207 CHAVEZ, JAPHET JAY FRANCISCO
5208 CHAVEZ, LENIE ANN TORRES
5209 CHAVEZ, LINA PHIL BORJA
5210 CHAVEZ, MARIA AILEEN AGNOTE
5211 CHAVEZ, MARY ANN PEREYRA
5212 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS MANTES
5213 CHAVEZ, RECHELLE ALBONIA
5214 CHENG, PRINCESS ANN CLEMENTE
5215 CHICOTE, ZUSETTE AÑAIN
5216 CHING, PAULEEN GERONIMO
5217 CHING, RICHANDA ANN CRISOSTOMO
5218 CHIO, JEHAN SANDAYAN
5219 CHIQUITO, SHARMAINE JOY MAMMANO
5220 CHO, JONIELYN ANCAO
5221 CHO, PAUL ANTHONY
5222 CHOMMOG, JABEZ BANDONILL
5223 CHOZAS, JULES IVAN ALVERO
5224 CHU, DYNZYL TUMANGAN
5225 CHUA, ANGELICA PAIGE QUE
5226 CHUA, KEITHLYN BEJOC
5227 CHUA, MARICAR JOY NATIVIDAD
5228 CHUA, PATRICK CHRISTIAN CIPRIANO
5229 CHUA, TAMIKKA JOVI CHOA
5230 CHUA, VICTORIA YANGYANG
5231 CHUY, HANNJENE BODIONGAN
5232 CIABAL, PETER JAMES LOBRIO
5233 CIAL, CHERILYN BANGCONG
5234 CIDIC, NORPAISAH BATUA-AN
5235 CIDRO, MA LUISA JATAAS
5236 CIELOS, HANELYN BELGICA
5237 CIERVO, DAHREEN LEA DE VERA
5238 CIMAFRANCA, ELLAINE TESS DIANO
5239 CIMAFRANCA, MARY GRACE CUPAT
5240 CIMAFRANCA, RICHEL BATILOY
5241 CINCO, ANDREA CLIDORO
5242 CINCO, DAN ERN OMAS-AS
5243 CINCO, JANEE SEMORLAN
5244 CINCO, JERALD SALCE
5245 CINCO, JO MARI PELAEZ
5246 CINCO, MARIEL CAMERO
5247 CINCO, RENALYN MALABO
5248 CINCO, SHARMAINE LAZADA
5249 CINENSE, JOANE SERRANO
5250 CINENSE, MINERVA TADUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:107 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CIRIACO, ROMER HERNANI
5252 CIRUELAS, CATHY VERGARA
5253 CIUDAD, DAYANA MARIE YAOS
5254 CIUDADANO, JONNEL LABING
5255 CLAMANO, CORINA CABUGUASON
5256 CLAMAÑA, MARIAM PASCUA
5257 CLAOR, ARIELLE MAY BERMUDEZ
5258 CLAPANO, ANGELICA CERNA
5259 CLAPANO, HAZEL ABUCAY
5260 CLAPIS, JESSA COPE
5261 CLARES, JUDY MAE GALVEZ
5262 CLARETE, ANGELIKA MARMOL
5263 CLARIDAD, SERLYN PADAYAO
5264 CLARISA, CHARITY GRACE MEJIA
5265 CLARITO, MA SHARMAINE REDIMIO
5266 CLARO, AILEN GALGO
5267 CLARO, ALONA ROBLE
5268 CLARO, EVAROSE MERA CANABUAN
5269 CLARO, KENNETH BALNEG
5270 CLAROS, LEVI HIQUIANA
5271 CLAUD, DONNA ROSE LAURENTE
5272 CLAVANO, MARY ANN BAS
5273 CLAVE, MA CECILLE VILLALUZ
5274 CLAVEJO, ESMERL CORREA
5275 CLAVERIA, JESABEL YULDE
5276 CLAVERIA, JUDY ANN AVILA
5277 CLAVERIA, MYLA BRASULA
5278 CLAVERIA, PRINCES CASTRO
5279 CLAVEROL, QUINCY MITCH
5280 CLAVO, CINDY MICAH GARCIA
5281 CLAVO, GLEIZEL GONZALES
5282 CLEMENTE, CLEMEROSE JAVIER
5283 CLEMENTE, JACKIE LOU ESCOSIA
5284 CLEMENTE, JAYSON MERANTES
5285 CLEMENTE, JEZZA DANICA JACINTO
5286 CLEMENTE, KAREN ESTORNINOS
5287 CLEMOR, HAZEL GALASINAO
5288 CLEOFE, JANICE ASUNCION BRIAGAS
5289 CLEOFE, JOMMEL CARBONELL
5290 CLET, BORN GERVIE PARAN
5291 CLORES, MARIA GLAIZA CERICOS
5292 CLORES, MIKEE ESPINOSA
5293 CLOSA, KAYCEE BALASBAS
5294 CLUTARIO, HELEN FAVILA
5295 CO, CLARIZ DELA VENTE
5296 CO, KATHLEEN JUNE ORILLA
5297 CO, PAMELA CAPARIÑO
5298 CO, RODA MAE LETADA
5299 CO PALER, DANA CLAIRE PADRELANAN
5300 CO-OT, VERONICA RABILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:108 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 COBE, RESLIE TAGALOG
5302 COBELLAN, MARREZ IGLORIA
5303 COBILLA, APRIL JOY TALENTO
5304 COBILO, MARYLENE GLINO
5305 COBINA, JANICE PALER
5306 COBO, LESLIE VISARIO
5307 COBOL, MARIE CRIS FLORES
5308 COCA, RIZA ANN GUTUAL
5309 COCAMAS, MARISOL DULTRA
5310 COCSON, MARY GRACE JIMENO
5311 CODASTRE, MARILYN CUMAWAS
5312 CODERIS, MAILA RODRIGUEZA
5313 CODESAL, CAROLINA RENES
5314 CODIAM, JOANNA BANZA
5315 CODILAN, MARISA BALANSAG
5316 CODILLA, JEMAIMA ROSAS
5317 CODON, JEDIE MAGBUTONG
5318 CODOY, DONITA FAYE TALAUGON
5319 COJANO, CHERYL BOLAMBAO
5320 COLA, HANNAH BAAGIN
5321 COLAMBO, LADY DIANA SAMAR
5322 COLARES, JESSA LIMIKID
5323 COLARINA, CATHRINA YASON
5324 COLARINA, LEA CERNECHEZ
5325 COLDES, AILEEN SUMAYAO
5326 COLE, GLENN SALABSAB
5327 COLE, LILIBETH JURIAL
5328 COLETO, SALVACION CLARITO
5329 COLIAO, APRIL MAE IMPERIAL
5330 COLIBAO, ROSIEL JOY URMENETA
5331 COLICOT, SHARON ROSE VICENTE
5332 COLIGADO, GRACE PAGATPAT
5333 COLINA, ROSALITO CORNELIO
5334 COLINARES, MARIVIC ORILLOSA
5335 COLINAYO, ARNEL LLANDA
5336 COLIPANO, RECELYN TAPANGAN
5337 COLITA, RITCHELL PALGAN
5338 COLLADO, HAZEL ABRENILLA
5339 COLLADO, JHOANA SALVADOR
5340 COLLADO, MARICAR MANSALAPUZ
5341 COLLADO, MARLOU SARZA
5342 COLLADO, MARRIEL BARRIOS
5343 COLLADO, RACHEL VICTOR
5344 COLLAMAR, KIRSTENLY CALOB
5345 COLLANO, MARY CRIS VEGA
5346 COLLANTES, CHRISTINE MIGUEL
5347 COLLANTES, MARGARITA TOLEDO
5348 COLLANTES, RAPHONZEL BAÑARES
5349 COLLANTES, SHIEN VALDEREY
5350 COLMENARES, SHEILA MAE BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:109 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 COLOMA, CATHLEEN KEITH DOMINGO
5352 COLOMA, JENNY ALOCILLO
5353 COLORINES, JOSE PAOLO PRINO
5354 COLUMBRES, JENICA CELIN SOLIS
5355 COMADUG, JASMERAH MAMAUNTE
5356 COMAINGKING, GENLI BREGENTE
5357 COMALING, SARAH JANE SOLIS
5358 COMANDANTE, SARRA LOU JIMENEZ
5359 COMAR, SHIRLEY MAE ARAT
5360 COMAYAS, MICHELLE BATUIGAS
5361 COMBALICER, JANINE ESCARLAN
5362 COMBATE, JONAS SUAN
5363 COMBINIDO, BENJIELYN URMENETA
5364 COMBO, ANGELIQUE FRANCES REYES
5365 COMENDADOR, GELIAN VELINA
5366 COMETA, NORLYN SOMOGOD
5367 COMETA, RESNIELA MAE AUTOR
5368 COMIA, JULIE ANN MAGYAWE
5369 COMIA, MARIA VERONICA VILLANUEVA
5370 COMIA, ROBIN SALIBA
5371 COMIDA, ERWIN BORLAZA
5372 COMIDOY, MARJORIE SALUDO
5373 COMILLAS, ADRIAN
5374 COMODAS, ZORA MAE ESTRADA
5375 COMON, RHEALYN MOLDEZ
5376 COMPETENTE, MARJORIE JOROLAN
5377 COMPLETADO, ESCEL JEA JUJEL TANGHAL
5378 CONAT, GRACE ESCOBIDO
5379 CONCEPCION, APRILROSE DOMINGO
5380 CONCEPCION, JESSA AGUIDO
5381 CONCEPCION, JOANE MAE LAGRAN
5382 CONCEPCION, MIKAELA MARRON
5383 CONCEPCION, MYLA ROSE MARRA
5384 CONCEPCION, RIC JAYSON PUNO
5385 CONCEPCION, RICKY ARAGON
5386 CONCERMAN, JEZZEL DELA CRUZ
5387 CONCHA, KATHLEEN-ANN LIZA
5388 CONCON, ARA CASANDRA LIM
5389 CONCON, RICHELLE ANNE HANAYA
5390 CONDARAAN, NAJIRAH MONA
5391 CONDE, CHRISTY JEAN ALFABETO
5392 CONDE, GLORY ANN BETITO
5393 CONDE, LOIDA COMEQUE
5394 CONDE, ROBIN JADE VILLAPAZ
5395 CONDESA, CECIL VALLEDOR
5396 CONDINO, ANALYN MENDUA
5397 CONDUENO, MYLENE RIVERA
5398 CONFIDENTE, ELYNOR CLEMENTE
5399 CONGE, RUBEN SOLMIANO
5400 CONGRESO, NESSA ONTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:110 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 CONIENDO, SHERELYN ORTUOSTE
5402 CONJE, RICA PABALAN
5403 CONSIGNA, GERLYN BELARMINO
5404 CONSIGNA, JULIET SUBAAN
5405 CONSIGNADO, DIANA ROSE SOMBILLA
5406 CONSTANTINO, ANNA LOU AMAR
5407 CONSTANTINO, DARLINE JOYCE BONDOC
5408 CONSTANTINO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
5409 CONSUELO, RIZA ORFINADA
5410 CONSULTA, ANALYN CUERA
5411 CONTAOI, DAIMIE MAY ULANT
5412 CONTINEDO, JIMBOY POBRESA
5413 CONTRERAS, JENNIFER MANLIGUEZ
5414 CONTRIDAS, JUDEBETH HEMPLO
5415 CONTURNO, GERSON JOSEPH
5416 CONVENCIDO, RICKY TRINIDAD
5417 COPADA, MARIA LIZ BANQUILAY
5418 COPAS, LIBELYN BERMIL
5419 COPER, MA SALVE ARCIGA
5420 COQUILLA, AIZA ENOT
5421 COQUILLA, ALLEN CASIO
5422 COQUILLA, DIANA JADE TORRES
5423 COQUILLA, JESCHEEL
5424 COQUILLA, JOLLY MAE MASBAD
5425 CORACHEA, FLOREDA FORCA
5426 CORADO, MARY ROSE ANGELA TAPON
5427 CORALDE, ROSENDO III SACUEZA
5428 CORALER, ROMNICK BALAZON
5429 CORAÑEZ, JECCA
5430 CORBO, KRISIA BALDECASA
5431 CORCORO, CHRISTINE RICAFORT
5432 CORCUERA, APPLE JOY MARIN
5433 CORDEL, EMELIN COROCOTO
5434 CORDERO, ANDRE PESCANTE
5435 CORDERO, HAZEL JOY DAVID
5436 CORDERO, JOANN PIDO
5437 CORDERO, JOMELYN HALLARES
5438 CORDERO, JUDY ANN LANGGA
5439 CORDERO, KRYSTAL DAWN MEJARITO
5440 CORDERO, LINCY VILLA
5441 CORDERO, ODESSA IRAN
5442 CORDERO, RACQUEL MOLLENO
5443 CORDERO, YVONETH LABANDERO
5444 CORDIAL, JULIA TRISHIA AMAGO
5445 CORDILLA, ANGELEEN MINQUE
5446 CORDOVA, FRITZIE MARIE ALVAREZ
5447 CORDOVA, JOANA GANADO
5448 CORESIS, CANDICE FAYE LAUS
5449 CORILLA, CARINA PADICA
5450 CORNEJO, ALICIA SEÑOREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:111 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 CORNEL, AISAH MAMA
5452 CORNELIA, KRYSTYL ONAYAN
5453 CORNELIO, HANNAH JOY ASUTILLA
5454 CORNELIO, JANARI CRIZELLE PASA
5455 CORNELIO, MAYBELLE PADILLA
5456 CORNETA, JOEY ONGUE
5457 CORNISTA, JEAN ALONZO
5458 CORNITES, CLAUDINE UBAS
5459 CORO, ROLAND MARIANITO
5460 CORONA, RODALYN FLORIDA
5461 CORONADO, ANGELA MANDAP
5462 CORONADO, AUDREY JUSTIMBASTE
5463 CORONADO, JOEL MAGCALING
5464 CORONEL, ANGELIE CARILLO
5465 CORONEL, CAMIELLE CRIETA
5466 CORONEL, EBONIE AGUILAR
5467 CORONEL, HAVEN MARIE GERONIMO
5468 CORONEL, JAZHTEN PAJUAY
5469 CORONEL, LUCILLE JANE LIMBAGA
5470 CORONEL, MAE ANGELIE LAYA
5471 CORONEL, MARK JOSEPH GANDO
5472 CORONEL, PRINCES MAE GERAGA
5473 CORONEL, RAMIE MOCOY
5474 CORONG, LESLIE ORONCILLO
5475 CORPIN, ALLEN ROY CALISO
5476 CORPIN, ANALYSA QUIACHON
5477 CORPIN, MENCHIE RICARTE
5478 CORPUZ, AIME LIMBUAN
5479 CORPUZ, AIRAH MARI BUÑO
5480 CORPUZ, ALPHEA PATRICIA TUPPIL
5481 CORPUZ, ANNABELLE MANGILIT
5482 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY LEONEN
5483 CORPUZ, EMYROSE UNGSOD
5484 CORPUZ, GAMALIEL FERNANDO
5485 CORPUZ, HONEY TALIQUIG
5486 CORPUZ, JACLYN GOMEZ
5487 CORPUZ, JAYVEE ESPENOCILLA
5488 CORPUZ, JONAS GUARDARIO
5489 CORPUZ, JONNAMAE CALLOS
5490 CORPUZ, KATHLEEN-DANE CIDRON
5491 CORPUZ, KAYLYN ARTUS
5492 CORPUZ, MARIA CONCEPCION DIZON
5493 CORPUZ, MARITES MENDOZA
5494 CORPUZ, MARY LEONOR SAMATRA
5495 CORPUZ, PALMELA CLARE BAÑARIA
5496 CORPUZ, RHICA TAGUIBAO
5497 CORPUZ, VALENE GRACE LEAÑO
5498 CORRE, GINA SABAS
5499 CORRE, MICHAEL ANGELO CANDIDO
5500 CORRE, SHARMINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:112 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CORREA, JONALYN OROYAN
5502 CORRES, DESIREE BULGAN
5503 CORRO, BEVIAN CENTINO
5504 CORROS, ARLENE MALONDRAS
5505 CORSAME, MELISSA MACALIGIW
5506 CORTADO, CATHERINE CIOCSON
5507 CORTADO, JENILYN LAURON
5508 CORTADO, LUCILLE PINEDA
5509 CORTAGA, RHEA PALERMO
5510 CORTAN, VINCENT MAÑAS
5511 CORTAVISTA, JESSA MAE NAVIDAD
5512 CORTES, AIZA OSIGAN
5513 CORTES, IRISH GAY SUGAROL
5514 CORTES, JAKE ROBERT TRAZONA
5515 CORTES, JAY ANTHONY MIOLE
5516 CORTES, JUNALYN VILANOBA
5517 CORTES, RACHEL CABATAÑA
5518 CORTES, RENZO DONCILLO
5519 CORTEZ, ANGELICA SANDRA CAPUNITAN
5520 CORTEZ, CARLO SAYSON
5521 CORTEZ, CHRISTINE GUMANGAN
5522 CORTEZ, HAIDEE DALIVA
5523 CORTEZ, JOMAR ZABALA
5524 CORTEZ, KATHLEEN TRISH NIVERBA
5525 CORTEZ, MARIA PATRICIA BAYOT
5526 CORTEZ, PATRISHA ALIMURUNG
5527 CORTEZ, RICA LYNE SORIANO
5528 CORTEZ, ROMMIN JB MAGUINDANAO
5529 CORTEZ, RUSHIN MENDOZA
5530 CORTEZ, VERONICA BALBUENA
5531 CORTEZA, PETER VILLARIN
5532 CORTEZAN, KENNETH BRIAN PEDRAJAS
5533 CORTEZANO, MARK BRONDIAL
5534 CORTINA, HAISSA MAURICIO
5535 CORTON, MENCHU TONGOL
5536 CORTUNA, AILEEN JOY TALIGATOS
5537 CORVERA, CRISTAL REAMBONANZA
5538 CORVERA, JENNIFER MUTYA
5539 CORVERA, LEA MAE QUICAY
5540 COS, JANICE ADONAY
5541 COSAIN, NOR-HAMIDAH TANGGOTE
5542 COSAIN, SAIRAH MAGANGCONG
5543 COSCA, RHEA MAY BERIANA
5544 COSENILLO, MARJON LAPORE
5545 COSEP, DANILO MADDAWAT
5546 COSEP, MARICEL CORRALEJO
5547 COSGAFA, CHRISTINE ESCALERA
5548 COSICO, MARIA KATRINA VEQUILLA
5549 COSILI, FLORIDA LENSING
5550 COSINAS, JHONNA MEE ARQUION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:113 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 COSME, CHRISTOPHER AGARPAO
5552 COSME, MANILYN DULAY
5553 COSME, MERYLL JOYCE FLORES
5554 COSNOY, FAITH KRIZELLE CARANZA
5555 COSSID, ARIAN MACION
5556 COSTALES, ADRIAN SUMCAD
5557 COSTALES, ANGELICA MAE ESCAÑO
5558 COSTAN, GIRALDEN MUNDO
5559 COSTANILLA, LEONILYN MONTOYA
5560 COSTELO, SARAH MAE ESQUIBEL
5561 COSTUDIO, MARIA VIDONIA
5562 COTA, SUNSHINE UNDALAY
5563 COTALES, DESIRE PALAD
5564 COTANDA, KAHREEN MAE ENCIPIDO
5565 COTAYAN, DIANNE JUMAWID
5566 COTE, ESNAIRA SABDULLAH
5567 COTERON, RICKYLYN SENCIO
5568 COTONER, GELLVIC TABLAZON
5569 COTONGAN, SHARON DINOLAN
5570 COTOT, ELVIRA COTOT
5571 COYOCA, ANGIELA EXCIYA
5572 COYOCA, VANESSA BONGHANOY
5573 CRABANGWEL, APRIL JANE BARAÑAO
5574 CRAMPATANTA, MARIA FE VILLARIN
5575 CREDO, EMMY COLASITO
5576 CREDO, RICHELL AURESTILA
5577 CREMAN, ALLAN II LAURON
5578 CREO, JENNESA ESTRANO
5579 CREPO, RACHELLE PONGOS
5580 CRESCENCIO, RACHELL OTARA
5581 CRESENCIO, ERLOU LABARO
5582 CRETECIO, REVIELYN ESCOBAL
5583 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTEL JOY PASCUA
5584 CRISOSTOMO, MARITHYL BULLO
5585 CRISOSTOMO, RICO JR DADULA
5586 CRISTE, LJ MAE PANABI
5587 CRISTO, EVELYN ABEJUELA
5588 CRISTO, MARY JOY BORBE
5589 CRISTOBAL, ALGE TEPAIT
5590 CRISTOBAL, ARLENE MAGSINO
5591 CRISTOBAL, LARIZ GALANG
5592 CRISTOBAL, ROXAN GALOPE
5593 CRISUSTOMO, ROSEMARIE ANCLA
5594 CROG, HONEY VEE LUMAINO
5595 CRUEL, SHEREE ANN MANALO
5596 CRUZ, AIREEN ARCEGA
5597 CRUZ, ALAIZA DE GUZMAN
5598 CRUZ, ALYSSA LAURIE FERNANDEZ
5599 CRUZ, ANGELITA ROQUE
5600 CRUZ, AVIGAEL VILLAROMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:114 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ELLAINE ANGELES
5602 CRUZ, IRIS MAE ABELARDO
5603 CRUZ, IRISH LHUILLER VILLALINO
5604 CRUZ, JESSA CASTILLO
5605 CRUZ, JHONA LITA PANTALEON
5606 CRUZ, JULIA FABROS
5607 CRUZ, JUSTINE JOSEPH ABILAR
5608 CRUZ, KATE MARGARETH CULALA
5609 CRUZ, KATHRYN JOY GONZALES
5610 CRUZ, KIMBERLYN VELASCO
5611 CRUZ, LADY CLAIRE TUQUIB
5612 CRUZ, PERFECTO JR VERZOSA
5613 CRUZ, REGINE ANDRES
5614 CRUZ, REGINE BAUTISTA
5615 CRUZ, REYNALDO DUMALE
5616 CRUZ, RIOLYN BAUTISTA
5617 CRUZ, RODESSA AYO
5618 CRUZ, ROSEHELE ESTEBAN
5619 CRUZ, ROSSETTE ERMAC
5620 CRUZ, RUBY JAYNE PAGSUGUIRON
5621 CRUZ, SHERYL CRUZ
5622 CRUZ, VERONICA RUIZ
5623 CRUZO, GRACE SAMON
5624 CUA, HAMEDA INDAG
5625 CUA, INNA TI
5626 CUABO, POPS JAPOS
5627 CUACHIN, MARY JEAN LLANETA
5628 CUADRA, ELIZABETH BAQUIRAN
5629 CUAGON, EMIE JOY OTUCAN
5630 CUAJAO, CRISTINE BURLAT
5631 CUAJOTOR, MERRY JOY PISANGAN
5632 CUALBAR, MARIE THEL PONCE
5633 CUALES, MARIA LOURDES PASION
5634 CUANAN, ANALOU MADANLO
5635 CUANAN, GINA ANDALAS
5636 CUARESMA, GERALDINE RIVERA
5637 CUARESMA, MARICEL TOMBADO
5638 CUAREZ, FELIZA IRENE SUNIEL
5639 CUARTELON, EVA MARIE LICUANAN
5640 CUARTERO, MANILYN PANESA
5641 CUARTO, VIRGENIA BLANCO
5642 CUBALAN, SHEILA
5643 CUBANGBANG, AIZA LACTAOTAO
5644 CUBELO, DONNA LYNGIE LUCERO
5645 CUBERO, JERIC JADE CUBERO
5646 CUBERO, MAE SHANNEN LUBO
5647 CUBETA, JOSEPH DEAN SEDERO
5648 CUBIAN, GRACE APLACA
5649 CUCHAPIN, JEFFERSON DAILEG
5650 CUDADA, REYMOND TAMBILAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:115 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 CUDAL, AXL CLAUS ABTONG
5652 CUDAL, BEATRIZ MARIE DIVINA
5653 CUDAL, EMILIANO JR VILLA
5654 CUDAS, JAPELANIE TOQUERO
5655 CUDIAMAT, ARNOLD BASILIO
5656 CUDIAMAT, SHERILYN PABLO
5657 CUDILLO, DANDY PLAMAD
5658 CUEME, RACHEAL TABARES
5659 CUENCA, DANBERGE VINCENT JAUCULAN
5660 CUENCA, JACKELYN ABUEL
5661 CUENTA, NENITA MEREDES
5662 CUENTO, NICOLE ANNE MARIE BRILLANTES
5663 CUENTO, VECKY NATIVIDAD
5664 CUERBO, GLIEZ SUMALINOG
5665 CUERDA, LOVELY MAE ECONG
5666 CUERVO, JEROME SERENADO
5667 CUESTA, ELIZA MAE MAGBANUA
5668 CUETO, ARRABELLE GONZALES
5669 CUETO, IRENE ALCALA
5670 CUETO, JULIEN MARIZ DRIZ
5671 CUETO, RUBY MENOR
5672 CUEVA, ALONA MELONEZ
5673 CUEVA, DECEL OLIAMOT
5674 CUEVA, MARIVIC MACAM
5675 CUEVA, SHANNIE ROSE MANSUETO
5676 CUEVAS, FRELYN DINOY
5677 CUEVAS, FRENNY AJON
5678 CUEVAS, JANE LASE
5679 CUEVAS, JANINE CAJEFE
5680 CUEVAS, JOBIL SHILOH CONCHA
5681 CUEVAS, KIMBERLY TORIALES
5682 CUEVAS, LYRA OLAR
5683 CUEVAS, MARY JOY LORENA
5684 CUEVAS, RALPHGLENN ESPINOSA
5685 CUEVAS, RAYMOND LAQUINON
5686 CUEVAS, SYLVIA VICENTE
5687 CUI, CASSANDRA MAUREEN CASTILLO
5688 CUI, RONALYN BALISBISAN
5689 CUICO, JOHN EDMUND PACHES
5690 CUIZON, KRISTHEL JOY ITORMA
5691 CUIZON, MARY CLAIRE BOOC
5692 CUIZON, NIKKI MARIE VASQUEZ
5693 CUIZON, RUELAN JIMENEZ
5694 CUIZON, SAFETYME COMPLETADO
5695 CUIZON, SHIELA BAYAWAN
5696 CULAGBANG, FLORAMAE GUMAHAD
5697 CULAGBANG, MARIANNE AYING
5698 CULALO, JAMELAH JAJIE
5699 CULANAG, JERALDIN LATANAGAN
5700 CULASING, GLENDA BANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:116 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CULATON, RESLYN SUPSUPIN
5702 CULIS, JHON MICHAEL BUBIHIS
5703 CULIS, KARLA YSABEL RAMOS
5704 CULMO, JANETH ALONG
5705 CULO, SHEARYL ANN PANTA
5706 CUMAYAS, DINISA DANATIL
5707 CUMAYAS, JESSA DAVIN
5708 CUMODION, ANNALIZA DALIBA
5709 CUNANAN, CHARMAINE MARINDUQUE
5710 CUNANAN, CINDY VIRAY
5711 CUNANAN, TRISHA MAE CUNANAN
5712 CUNING, GINA MARTIN
5713 CUPIDO, DELIA NEMENZO
5714 CUPINO, MYKA ALMIRA CARIÑO
5715 CUPLA, JUDITH FERRER
5716 CURA, DIANNE MADRID
5717 CURAMBAO, CARLYN JOY DUMAPIAS
5718 CURAMENG, DENMAY PUGASEN
5719 CURAN, CHARRY BABES JOENOR PORRAS
5720 CURATIVO, MYRA POSEDIO
5721 CURAYAG, JISEBEL GREGORIO
5722 CURAZA, KIEMBERLY CLAIRE GENCIANOS
5723 CURIANO, MARGIE DACUTANAN
5724 CURITANA, PATRICIA MARIE CATINDIG
5725 CUSIP, JANINE ABAD
5726 CUSIP, MARY-ANN ABAD
5727 CUSTODIO, ALFREDO JR ODATO
5728 CUSTODIO, EMILY CARIDO
5729 CUSTODIO, FARAH IMBO
5730 CUSTODIO, JAMIE ROSE UMALI
5731 CUSTODIO, LINSAY CABASA
5732 CUSTODIO, MARY LANIE PABLEO
5733 CUTAMORA, ARLYNE VIDUYA
5734 CUTAMORA, CHANTAL ALBIA
5735 CUTAMORA, JANICE DUPALCO
5736 CUTAMORA, MAILYN ALABA
5737 CUTAMORA, MARY GRACE PANGANORON
5738 CUTAMORA, ROLDAN FORTUNA
5739 CUTILLAS, MARIA FE OLLERAS
5740 CUTIYOG, KESHIA MAE LAYAG
5741 CUTSON, DIANA SANTOS
5742 CUTSON, JORDAN MALIWAT
5743 CUYAGBO, JENNIFER SARANILLA
5744 CUYAYA, ZAMINA SHEEN GOCELA
5745 CUYNO, NICOLE TARUCAN
5746 CUYNO, NICOLE CHELSEA ARENA
5747 CUYOS, RAY ANTHONY CATUBAY
5748 CUYOS, SHERLYN JOY BATOMALAQUE
5749 CUYOS, STEPHANIE JANE ARRANGUEZ
5750 CUYUGAN, KRESSA FERRER
Uploaded image

The March 2019 LET examination is the first examination this year 2019 conducted from various 20 accredited testing centers all over the Philippines covering Luzon, Visayas and Mindanao areas including Manila, Pampanga, Legaspi, Lucena, Rosales, Cebu, Bacolod, Iloilo, Tacloban, Davao, Baguio, Catarman, Kidapawan, Pagadian, General Santos, Cagayan De Oro, Occidental Mindoro, Zambuanga, Romblon and Tuguegarao.

The members of the Board of Professional Teachers include Dr. Rosita L. Navarro as Chairman, Dr. Paz I. Lucido as Vice-Chariman, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron member and Dr. Nora M Uy member but on leave during the time.

The coverage of the LET examination is composed of two (2) parts for the Elementary level which includes the General Education (GenEd) 40% Professional Education 60%. While three (3) parts for the Secondary level which includes General Education (GenEd) 20%, Professional Education 40% and another 40% for the area of Specialization.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment