≡ Menu ≡ Menu

List of LET Passers: March 2019 (Secondary) Teachers Board Exam Result G-H-I Surnames

Here are the list of passers for secondary level in the surnames of G-H-I. The full list of result both of the Elementary Level and Secondary Level will also be available for viewing through our Table Summary that contains all the links to all the sort of surnames for easy access.

We have categorized the list of passers according to the letter of the surname in both of Elementary Level and Secondary Level so that viewers will have easy access directly to the surname she wanted to see.

Our Table Summary contains link to all the list of exam result. Simply click link of your desired destination to directly navigate to the page you wanted to visit.

Here are the list of passers for secondary level letter G-H-I surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
 
9286 GAA, JOYCE ANNE CAPILI
9287 GABALES, ELEANOR MANABAT
9288 GABALLO, ALLAN MANOLONG
9289 GABANA, CHRIS COLUMNA
9290 GABANE, CATRINA MABANAN
9291 GABANE, MA ISABEL ABANES
9292 GABARDA, AILEN-A DAZA
9293 GABARDA, GILLIAN ANDREI DELA CRUZ
9294 GABARDA, RIZZABELLE ABONAL
9295 GABAT, LEO LIMACO
9296 GABATIN, EDJIE BOY ESPINAS
9297 GABATIN, JEFFREY QUERIDO
9298 GABATO, VANESA LUIS
9299 GABAY, JASMIN DELA VICTORIA
9300 GABAY, KATHERINE SIASICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 188 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 GABAYA, DERYL MAYO
9302 GABAYERON, MIRA MAE LEBREZANA
9303 GABAYNO, ADRIA VINA ASUNCION
9304 GABAYNO, LEA JANE ASUNCION
9305 GABEST, SHEENA MARIE RAGUB
9306 GABIA, JOELYN BALANON
9307 GABIHAN, LANIE MAY BONTIGAO
9308 GABIJAN, DAISYRAE JOY IBALE
9309 GABIJAN, KYNA PLARISAN
9310 GABILAN, ALLEN ROSE LUMANSOC
9311 GABILAN, GINA MAE ORTEZA
9312 GABILEÑO, KIA MARIE ARNAEZ
9313 GABINETE, CLENESSA FALCUNAYA
9314 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
9315 GABIOLA, HARRIS ENDE
9316 GABIOLA, JULIOS ANAJAO
9317 GABISON, MARK BAHAG
9318 GABON, GEMINI MEJIA
9319 GABON, JUAI OMAR MANICANI
9320 GABONA, ARLENE JOYCE BALASTON
9321 GABOR, IRISH CABUYAON
9322 GABORNI, BERNARDO
9323 GABOTERO, DARYL JOY NIERVES
9324 GABOY, RHODALYN GARCIA
9325 GABRES, JEVALYN PINGOL
9326 GABRIEL, ADRIAN BECHAYDA
9327 GABRIEL, APRIL ALCERA
9328 GABRIEL, DIXIE JOY MACARAEG
9329 GABRIEL, LIWAYWAY GOMEZ
9330 GABRIEL, MATET BIYONG
9331 GABRINTINA, MICHELLE TERANA
9332 GABRINTINA, NILDA BARUELO
9333 GABRITO, AMALIA BECOÑA
9334 GABRIZA, DANIELLE SEBIAL
9335 GABUAT, ROWENA BAÑARES
9336 GABUAY, ROSARIO BACULOT
9337 GABULE, IGNACIO JR ABUSO
9338 GABULE, MONIQUE VILLACORTA
9339 GABUNADA, VIVIAN CADUNGOG
9340 GABUNAL, LEA MAE TUBONGBANUA
9341 GABUTAN, CHRISTY MARIE FAUNILLAN
9342 GABUTERO, ALEXCEL FUENTES
9343 GABUYA, LOVELY ALMINE
9344 GABUYA, POLA RUTH KYLE BILBAO
9345 GACAD, CATHERINE NABLE
9346 GACANG, EDZA MAE NAMOC
9347 GACASAN, CECILIA CHARMAINE VILLASIN
9348 GACAYAN, IAHNEL ZABATE
9349 GACAYAN, SEYCHELL DE GUZMAN
9350 GACELOS, WILFREDO CLOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 189 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 GACES, DAN KENNEDY ORATE
9352 GACIAS, JOHN JAPHET CUACOY
9353 GACILLOS, MARY ROSE MAGCALAYO
9354 GACILLOS, RACHEL COLE
9355 GACO, RHEA CHARISSE PATENIO
9356 GACOSTA, ANGELINE CARO
9357 GACOTT, MELISSA VILLONO
9358 GACULA, HARVY LUCIDOS
9359 GACURA, CLARISSE JANE
9360 GACURA, ROMALYN FLORES
9361 GACUS, CLAUDINE NAMATA
9362 GACUSAN, MICHAEL RANIT
9363 GACUSAN, TRISTIAN RAY VILLAMOR
9364 GACUSANA, HAZEL FERIALDE
9365 GACUTAN, MARY GRACE FAUSTINO
9366 GADAT, GRETCHEN MAE GALVANO
9367 GADDAO, JOY ABUBO
9368 GADDI, MARIECOR LOPEZ
9369 GADDI, MICHELLE ANNE PAREÑO
9370 GADES, DONELYN LIPIO
9371 GADIA, ANALYN GUNSI
9372 GADIA, MARK SAMUEL EVANGELISTA
9373 GADIAN, ELNA TAÑO
9374 GADIAN, MARY IRISH SANTILLAN
9375 GADINGAN, RODOLF DULALIA
9376 GADIOMA, MARIA DAISY DECENA
9377 GADO, JOHN REY EVANGELISTA
9378 GADONG, JALIECA LUMBRIA
9379 GADOR, LYZA BERDON
9380 GADORES, MARY JOY DE JUAN
9381 GADOS, SALVE CLERIGO
9382 GADUGDOG, DHAN MARC CALLUENG
9383 GAELA, MARK ANDREW MANALO
9384 GAGA, JOMAR KALILANGAN
9385 GAGABOAN, JESSIE SERRANO
9386 GAGAMA, LUNTAD PARASON
9387 GAGARIN, PRECYLENE KEBENG
9388 GAGATIGA, JUN LUMACTOD
9389 GAGBO, ANDREA BASAL
9390 GAGNAO, MILCAH NITAFAN
9391 GAGUCAS, ADELA LISTERIO
9392 GAGUI, JONALYN GO
9393 GAHALLON, JENISSA MAE TECSON
9394 GAHILAN, MHAYBELYN NIEGAS
9395 GAHIT, JUVIE BONGCARAS
9396 GAHOL, KARINA JEAN COSO
9397 GAHUM, CHRISTINE JAN MALACAT
9398 GAHUM, VINCENT LORIA
9399 GAHUMAN, GALICIANO JR LECITO
9400 GAHUMAN, KAREEN MAE BULANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 190 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 GAIBON, NORHAND MACATIMBOL
9402 GAITAN, RUPERT JOHN AZORES
9403 GAJANO, ILYN RIBAS
9404 GAJARDO, MARIDEL PALAAD
9405 GAJERA, LENIE JEAN CAJEGAS
9406 GAJES, LYZZA BIANCA ANDRIN
9407 GAJIGAN, TWINKLE FAITH VILORIA
9408 GAJO, ALODIA ANN PARRENO
9409 GALABAY, MARIECRIS LARGADO
9410 GALACAS, SHERYL ODIN
9411 GALADI, MAUREEN AMANGAO
9412 GALADLAS, CHERRYLL HEMPEROSO
9413 GALAGAR, DIONEL TEODORO
9414 GALAGAR, MONIFEL SILAGAN
9415 GALAGATE, ISHALLE MARIE ALPAY
9416 GALAGATE, RAYZHEAN BONDOC
9417 GALALAN, ALVIN AGUILAR
9418 GALAMAY, EDRALYN AFAN
9419 GALAMAY, LEIAN HACIENDA
9420 GALAN, JULLIA BELLO
9421 GALANG, APRIL JOY MOLINAR
9422 GALANG, BABY LYKA PAGQUIL
9423 GALANG, BRYAN CHRISTIAN ABLAZA
9424 GALANG, CECILIO II CASIANO
9425 GALANG, FROILAN CRUZ
9426 GALANG, MARIA LEAH ABIGAIL AMORSOLO
9427 GALANG, ROSECILLA PEREZ
9428 GALANG, RUBY ANN AYUPAN
9429 GALANG, SHEENA LANZADO
9430 GALANO, RODELYN DE LOS SANTOS
9431 GALANTA, BERNISE RAMONNA DE LA VEGA
9432 GALAO, GABRIEL FRED CABUG
9433 GALAPIN, ELLA MARIE DIONILLO
9434 GALAPON, JOYLYN RAMOS
9435 GALARIDO, CATHERINE REYES
9436 GALARION, CHARISMA GENODIALA
9437 GALAROSA, MELANIE ORCILLA
9438 GALAROZA, FRANCHESCA MAGTANAO
9439 GALARPE, ABEL SULITA
9440 GALARPE, JESSE JEAN BERMUNDO
9441 GALARRITA, MAYLENE TAGALOG
9442 GALARRITA, REY CONRAD JR JAMIS
9443 GALATIC, PURITA AGSISIYO
9444 GALAURA, NOEMIE AUJERO
9445 GALAUS, RHEALYN TAGAO
9446 GALB, MOJAHED PASANDALAN
9447 GALDO, CHARISH OSIC
9448 GALDO, JEAN IRENE SUMAYA
9449 GALDOC, CLAUDINE SOBAC
9450 GALENDEZ, AZUCENA RULETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 191 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 GALENDEZ, CHONNA GENON
9452 GALENG, HAZEL ROSE TENG-EG
9453 GALENO, CHERIMAY LOLOR
9454 GALENO, JUNIE BEN MADAYAG
9455 GALENZOGA, SHALLEMER AMOR ROTANTE
9456 GALEON, JENINA LORACE NUARIN
9457 GALEON, JONELYN JUBAY
9458 GALEOS, MELVIN FULGARINAS
9459 GALERA, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
9460 GALES, BRYAN CUEVAS
9461 GALES, VANESA SUA
9462 GALGAO, SUZETTE RODOLFO
9463 GALGO, LIEZL CARREON
9464 GALIA, SHYRHA MAE GALLERO
9465 GALIBO, ANGELA PICZON
9466 GALICHA, JEFFERSON BUAYA
9467 GALICHA, JOANNA MARIZ
9468 GALICHA, JOY GAPOY
9469 GALICIA, AARON NOEL TECSON
9470 GALICIA, ANA LORAINE RAMOS
9471 GALICIA, ARLYN GALASAO
9472 GALICIA, MARCO ANGELO II SANTOS
9473 GALICIA, MARY WARTER AQUINO
9474 GALICIA, SHYLA MIRAFUENTES
9475 GALIDO, ABEL NEO
9476 GALIDO, DAISY MAE LAINEZ
9477 GALIDO, IRA CECILLE MANLIGUIS
9478 GALIETA, MARY ANN EVANGELISTA
9479 GALIMBA, CYRIL AGAWIN
9480 GALIN, MARY JHOE REYES
9481 GALINATO, JENNIELYN REMZ ESPIRITU
9482 GALINATO, RESCHER KIM VILLANUEVA
9483 GALINDO, CHERYLLE MAY DESTURA
9484 GALINDO, CHRISTYL JOY FAELDEN
9485 GALINDO, JEORGE AYO
9486 GALINDO, VERONICA LIMBAGA
9487 GALINGAN, MARITESS FARAO-AS
9488 GALINGANA, KRISTINE MADALURA
9489 GALINO, JULIE ANN MERTO
9490 GALINO, MARI GRACE MARIANO
9491 GALIZA, CAMILLE SUGUITAN
9492 GALLA, GILBERT LIM
9493 GALLANGI, JOVIE NAMUDDAN
9494 GALLANO, MARY LANIE PANGASIAN
9495 GALLANO, VIA ALAGOS
9496 GALLARDO, EDWARD FELARCA
9497 GALLARDO, IVY CANONIO
9498 GALLARDO, JOCELLE CUSTODIO
9499 GALLARDO, LEAHCIM NATIVIDAD
9500 GALLARDO, RAYBEN GELL CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 192 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 GALLARDO, ZANDRA INDAGACAN
9502 GALLAZA, JAHNEN GETANO
9503 GALLE, MARISSA ADRIANO
9504 GALLEGO, JELY MAE SENADOR
9505 GALLEGO, JOHN PAUL GANIA
9506 GALLEGO, MARTHA MAY MASAMOC
9507 GALLEGO, MAUREEN TISTON
9508 GALLEGO, MICHAEL JOHN TABAYOYONG
9509 GALLEGO, ROSEMIE POTESTAS
9510 GALLEGOS, JAY XANDERLYN LAURE
9511 GALLEGOS, JONALYN CORTEZ
9512 GALLEJOS, LIANE CAMILLE CALAY
9513 GALLEMIT, MARLIE EMPEYNADO
9514 GALLEPOSO, PHOEBE MNEMOSYNE ATHENA TANGARA
9515 GALLERO, IVI LILIAN BATARA
9516 GALLETA, CHRISTINE LARUAN
9517 GALLETO, CHRISTINE LUZANO
9518 GALLEVO, BENJIE HIMUNGALA
9519 GALLEVO, MARGIE VALDEZ
9520 GALLINERA, NORIE MOPIA
9521 GALLIOFEN, WERNER JR BALASBAS
9522 GALLO, KAREN LABOS
9523 GALLO, LARA ALEXIS DAVID
9524 GALLO, MA CANDICE NUDALO
9525 GALLOGO, GERALDINE DOMAPIAS
9526 GALLOS, PEARL ROSE YUSAY
9527 GALLUR, ERLINDA MADJUS
9528 GALO, ARLENE JOY
9529 GALO, MARY ROSE JANE ALEGRO
9530 GALO, VENUS INFANTE
9531 GALOLA, MARY ARMIELUZ BIOL
9532 GALON, AIRYL OCTAVIANO
9533 GALON, REGINE PAELDON
9534 GALONG, AIZA VANESA SANNADAN
9535 GALONO, ARLYN SERVANCIA
9536 GALOPE, DENNIS PINO
9537 GALORIO, JESSIE GONZALES
9538 GALORIO, KATLEYA LINDA RAMIREZ
9539 GALSIM, CLARENCE PACIS
9540 GALUNO, CHERRY MENDOZA
9541 GALURA, ANALEE TUMBAGA
9542 GALURA, PAULA ENRICO
9543 GALUT, APRIL JOY SAPLA
9544 GALUTERA, MARILYN MARTINEZ
9545 GALUTIRA, IAN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
9546 GALVAN, JINALYN PATING
9547 GALVANO, ALDWIN CARL BARIMBAD
9548 GALVE, LEA MAE SARIGUMBA
9549 GALVE, MA CRISTINA TOK
9550 GALVE, OLIVER DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 193 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 GALVE, ROMELYN LAGON
9552 GALVEZ, AGIE APELACIO
9553 GALVEZ, CZAR JADE DUMASIS
9554 GALVEZ, ELDWIN EMPRESO
9555 GALVEZ, JEFFERSON FUERZAS
9556 GALVEZ, MARIA SILKYZA ONDOY
9557 GALVEZ, MARIEL CRISOSTOMO
9558 GALVEZ, MARIZA JIMENEZ
9559 GALVEZ, MHICKEY GATCHALIAN
9560 GALVEZ, RAYDIANNE LISING
9561 GALVEZ, ROSE VALEN JOVELLANOS
9562 GALVEZ, RUBY GRACE QUIDTA
9563 GALVEZ, RUBY ROSE TRAVERO
9564 GALVEZO, MARIA LUZ BANAAY
9565 GALVO, CATHERINE LABAÑEGO
9566 GAMA, ROCELYN TALAMILLO
9567 GAMALA, CHERLYN FE HAMANGPANG
9568 GAMALE, MILENNE ENTERO
9569 GAMALI, JEREME MANATAD
9570 GAMALO, ROLDAN CARASCO
9571 GAMAO, AVEJUL REGAÑON
9572 GAMARO, ALARYN MARCI UNION
9573 GAMAYA, MAUREEN DUCO
9574 GAMAYAO, ARLENE ARIMADO
9575 GAMAYAO, SHYNN MARIE DAVID
9576 GAMAYON, ROMMEL PURA
9577 GAMAYOT, ALDRIN MANDIN
9578 GAMAZON, CHERRY JOY NATIVIDAD
9579 GAMBAN, MARICHAR ROMERO
9580 GAMBAN, MARY WALTER SARCIA
9581 GAMBOA, BRYLLE JOSEPH BRILLANTES
9582 GAMBOA, CATHRINA MAE ELARMO
9583 GAMBOA, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
9584 GAMBOA, FE EVANGELISTA
9585 GAMBOA, JOLINA
9586 GAMBOA, KEVIN JOHN SEGUIN
9587 GAMBOA, MARIA ELENA NARAG
9588 GAMBOA, MARIELLE DE GUZMAN
9589 GAMBOL, MILAGROSE CABINIAN
9590 GAMBOL, RECHELLE JEAN BANTANG
9591 GAMBONG, CHERLON TAMING
9592 GAMBONG, CHRISTINE MAE SEVIOLA
9593 GAMBONG, SUZETTE ABARCA
9594 GAMBOTA, CHARMAGNE SEINAFEL ARANETA
9595 GAMENG, MARIELLA MOLINA
9596 GAMEZ, ARNEL LECHUGA
9597 GAMEZ, ESPERANZA AVEÑO
9598 GAMIL, REY PJ SADDI
9599 GAMIL, ROMMEL COPACION
9600 GAMILLA, JEAH MAGCAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 194 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 GAMILONG, DARYL ANO-OS
9602 GAMIT, EDEN CORDOVEZ
9603 GAMIT, ENGENEATH SIGUE
9604 GAMIT, SHIENA MAE MANDARANO
9605 GAMLANGA, MARISTEL PACILAN
9606 GAMMAD, DINA BAQUIRAN
9607 GAMO, DONNABELLE DIMSON
9608 GAMO, JENAICA JANE
9609 GAMOLO, MERVIC MONTILLA
9610 GAMOT, ELIZHA BETH CLOMA
9611 GAMOYAO, SHERILYN CABARRIOS
9612 GAMROT, MA CRISTINA GALASI
9613 GAMUEDA, BRENDALYN MENDEZ
9614 GAMUL, GELLI MAE VELARDE
9615 GAMUS, JANWILLEN SARBIDA
9616 GAMUTAN, JIJI ROSE SARDONCILLO
9617 GAN, IVY CAMILLE MANGABAT
9618 GAN, MELVIN FAIDALAN
9619 GAN, ZARINA MAE GONZALES
9620 GANADOS, ELIEZER CASTILLON
9621 GANAL, REINALYN PAPA
9622 GANALON, JANNA JESS JAPAY
9623 GANAN, GLENDA FABELLON
9624 GANANCIAL, GIRLIE GALLENTES
9625 GANANCIAL, MA KATRINA MAE GAMARCHA
9626 GANAO, KRISTINE MAY LAPITAN
9627 GANAR, JOSENIE DAWALING
9628 GANDAL, HASMERA MARIGA
9629 GANDAWALI, NORHAYA DATUCALI
9630 GANDECILA, HELEN GRACE CABRILLOS
9631 GANDEZA, ZANDRA LEI RUEGA
9632 GANDIA, ALELI MERCURIO
9633 GANDIA, JUNNEL GUILLERMO
9634 GANDIAS, ANGELIKA LODONIA
9635 GANDING, JUNNEBEL ALEXSA MALANAO
9636 GANGAN, ROZAN OLGADO
9637 GANGGANGAN, JHUNA GALUT
9638 GANGGAY, DIANNE BORABO
9639 GANGOD, JHOVIE MARIANO
9640 GANI, SITTIE SAUDA NUL
9641 GANIBAN, ARLYN BALLAD
9642 GANOSA, LEZLIE RICAMATA
9643 GANOTICE, GENALYN MACUGAY
9644 GANOTICE, KRIZZIA MAE DANAO
9645 GANTALAO, MARY ANN DELA LIÑA
9646 GANUELAS, CHRISHA ANN ALMOJUELA
9647 GANUT, KAREN ROSE JUBAC
9648 GAON, ANGELICA JANE VASQUEZ
9649 GAOR, DORIS REFRAN
9650 GAPASIN, AILEEN CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 195 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 GAPASIN, BRUCE WILLYS FERIA
9652 GAPASIN, JAVE ATILANO
9653 GAPASIN, MARIEL BAGUIAO
9654 GAPASIN, WILLY OBEN
9655 GAPAY, MARK ANGELO ORDONIA
9656 GAPE, KIMBERLY FAROPALDINO
9657 GAPE, MARIBEL FARILLON
9658 GAPER, KAREEN GRACE SALUTAN
9659 GAPI, ROZIE MAY QUINE
9660 GAPOR, MARIA THERESA USMAN
9661 GAQUIT, KAREN JOY TOLEDO
9662 GARABEL, DIANA TUTANES
9663 GARAMAY, CAROL JOY LIGNES
9664 GARAN, ROSELYN TALOSIG
9665 GARAY, JANICE AQUE
9666 GARAY, JAYVEE DANGPA
9667 GARAY, JESS PAUL NAVAL
9668 GARAY, KRISTENE GUARNES
9669 GARAY, LESLEI ANN PARTULAN
9670 GARAY, RIZA AÑONUEVO
9671 GARAY, RONILYN
9672 GARBILAO, LONELYN ECHENIQUE
9673 GARBIN, NANCY RIO LAJADA
9674 GARBIN, SHARI NALDEE LAJADA
9675 GARBO, REGINE CANOY
9676 GARCERA, ABEGAIL LOREN GOLLOSO
9677 GARCES, ALJEA FAE RAMOS
9678 GARCHITORENA, MELISSA MAE FULLANTE
9679 GARCIA, ACVAR ABBUH
9680 GARCIA, ALECKSZANDRA
9681 GARCIA, ANA ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
9682 GARCIA, ANN MARY HAZEL GRACE UNIDA
9683 GARCIA, ARLENE CORTEZ
9684 GARCIA, AURELIO II FRANCO
9685 GARCIA, BERNADETTE JEANE AQUINO
9686 GARCIA, BIANCA THERESS INIEGO
9687 GARCIA, CARLYN LLONA
9688 GARCIA, CHARME SUMARAGO
9689 GARCIA, CHARRY FE MACAN
9690 GARCIA, DANICA MARIE PACHECO
9691 GARCIA, DANISH BAUTISTA
9692 GARCIA, DANNY BOY PAREDES
9693 GARCIA, DAVE TORREJAS
9694 GARCIA, DIVINA BIZ
9695 GARCIA, ELJEN MAE MANGALIWAN
9696 GARCIA, ELOISA TULIN
9697 GARCIA, EVANGELINE DE LEON
9698 GARCIA, FLORDELIZ LENDIO
9699 GARCIA, FLORENCE RECINTO
9700 GARCIA, FRANCIS ETHAN JOHN ALBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 196 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 GARCIA, GE-ANN SERENILLA
9702 GARCIA, GENELYN ANTONIO
9703 GARCIA, GENIVA DURAN
9704 GARCIA, GENNY HONORIO
9705 GARCIA, GERALDINE SANOY
9706 GARCIA, HAROLD LLANES
9707 GARCIA, IVY CABODBOD
9708 GARCIA, JAN CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
9709 GARCIA, JASMIN ILAG
9710 GARCIA, JAY LORD SANDOVAL
9711 GARCIA, JAYSON HULAR
9712 GARCIA, JENNICA MAE ALQUIZAR
9713 GARCIA, JENNIFER GAPASIN
9714 GARCIA, JENNY LYN GONOWON
9715 GARCIA, JERICK SALVADOR
9716 GARCIA, JEROME BALIATAN
9717 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE DEGUILMO
9718 GARCIA, JESULITO JACINTO
9719 GARCIA, JHONA DORINGO
9720 GARCIA, JIRAH SANTELICES
9721 GARCIA, JOANNE GASPAR
9722 GARCIA, JOELYN NAVALTA
9723 GARCIA, JONALYN JUSTO
9724 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE MARIE DIMITUI
9725 GARCIA, JOSHUA MAY BOYDON
9726 GARCIA, JOY ANN RUIZ
9727 GARCIA, JULIUS GAYOTIN
9728 GARCIA, LILET PASION
9729 GARCIA, LOURDELYN ROSALES
9730 GARCIA, MA DANICA
9731 GARCIA, MA RITA DELA TORRE
9732 GARCIA, MADONNA HACHUELA
9733 GARCIA, MANUEL NOBLE
9734 GARCIA, MARA CHRISTINE CAHULUGAN
9735 GARCIA, MARC ZANDRO CHAVEZ
9736 GARCIA, MARIA ADELYN BARONDA
9737 GARCIA, MARIEL JOY DUMAS
9738 GARCIA, MARILOU ALBAY
9739 GARCIA, MARIVIC BERANA
9740 GARCIA, MARK JAY MENESES
9741 GARCIA, MARK PHILIP CASTILLEJO
9742 GARCIA, MARLON RIEGO
9743 GARCIA, MARY GRACE BONIOG
9744 GARCIA, MARY JANE ANGELES
9745 GARCIA, MARY JOY MANGALINDAN
9746 GARCIA, MERCY JOY SESCON
9747 GARCIA, MYKKA ANN MARIE TAMPOS
9748 GARCIA, MYKKO ANN GELLIE TAMPOS
9749 GARCIA, MYRA CARAMANCION
9750 GARCIA, PAUL JAY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 197 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 GARCIA, PHILIP XYRONE JASO
9752 GARCIA, QUINEH SAGARAL
9753 GARCIA, RACQUEL MARIE MACAYAN
9754 GARCIA, RALPH JOSHUA ACOB
9755 GARCIA, REYMALYN PATRICIO
9756 GARCIA, RIZZA GUMISAD
9757 GARCIA, ROCHEL GABAYNO
9758 GARCIA, ROVERJEAN NOCOS
9759 GARCIA, SHENNA MARIE ALCANDO
9760 GARCIA, SILVER CAMILLE GREGORIO
9761 GARCIA, SPENCER GALAMGAM
9762 GARCIA, TRISHA ANNE PEMPENGCO
9763 GARCIA, TRISHA JANE DIMAANO
9764 GARCIA, WYNEL RUTH ORILLO
9765 GARCIANO, ROXANNE DAPAR
9766 GARCILIAN, APRIL LAGMAY
9767 GARCISO, GERLIE ALCIBAR
9768 GARCISO, MICHELLE JANE MEÑOZA
9769 GARDE, BERNADETTE VERACION
9770 GARDE, GODFREYH CALAPARDO
9771 GARDIOLA, MARIE NESSA PEDRERO
9772 GARDOCE, BERNADETTE SAN GABRIEL
9773 GARDON, JENIE GILE
9774 GARDOQUE, LAIZA CUTAY
9775 GARDOSE, LENILYN GUIRNELA
9776 GARDUQUE, JULIETTE ACUYAN
9777 GARE, DIAMOND AUS
9778 GARET, CATHERINE SEDILLO
9779 GARGACERAN, JAY BERMAS
9780 GARGANTIEL, DELFI ANGELIE MORALDE
9781 GARGANZA, ROSLYN BACUTA
9782 GARGAR, JERILYN ANGHAD
9783 GARIANDO, RAMILYN TOBIS
9784 GARILLO, MARITES FONBUENA
9785 GARING, CHAREN JOY MACERIN
9786 GARING, CHARMAINE ERLANO
9787 GARINGA, BERNADETH JAYME
9788 GARLITOS, GRETCHEN GUIMTE
9789 GARMA, JONEL CEDEÑO
9790 GARMA, WILBERTH LUBAY
9791 GARNICA, NELSON JR PEÑO
9792 GARO, SUZETTE SUAREZ
9793 GARRAD, GRACELLE MAE DEGAMO
9794 GARRATA, MA NESSY ANGELICA RED
9795 GARRIDO, ALVIN GARDOCE
9796 GARRIDO, EDDIE GONZALES
9797 GARRIDO, JOANA MARIE BATAOIL
9798 GARRO, RUEL GAZZINGAN
9799 GARROTE, GINA LYN REDUTA
9800 GARSOLA, EDME JR FABILLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 198 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 GARSULA, ENGILBERT DENIEGA
9802 GARSUTA, JUNEL DELANTIS
9803 GARUPA, JULIE-ANN ROMANO
9804 GARVIDA, ALLEN LOUIE MALAPIT
9805 GARVIDA, JOAN KRIZEA EDA
9806 GARZON, RONEL OMANDAM
9807 GASANG, CLARISA MANATO
9808 GASATAN, RHOVIE JEAN JUPIA
9809 GASATAYA, AILEEN GRACE MACURIO
9810 GASCON, APPLE GRACE ALBARICO
9811 GASES, ANGELICA ABDON
9812 GASES, ROCHELLE GRACE ELAURZA
9813 GASPAR, GLICERIO VALDEZ
9814 GASPAR, JONALYN GONZALES
9815 GASPAR, LOVER JOHN AGAHOT
9816 GASPAR, MARIA KATHRINA BLANCO
9817 GASPAR, RALPH IANREY CATULOS
9818 GASPAR, RISHEL LYN PAGLOMUTAN
9819 GASPAR, RO-ANN
9820 GASPAR, ROSIELLE BINWAG
9821 GASTALLA, VIGELEEN CARIAN
9822 GASTARDO, JEAN LEGASPI
9823 GATABER, ROBERN KAYE PACAÑA
9824 GATAN, REY ANTHONY GUZMAN
9825 GATCHALIAN, ACHILLES SAMOSA
9826 GATCHALIAN, ENRIE MANUEL SAMSON
9827 GATCHALIAN, JAY-R OLIVAR
9828 GATCHALIAN, MA GUIA ADVINCULA
9829 GATCHALIAN, MARIELA BOADO
9830 GATCHALIAN, MIRALYN OTERO
9831 GATCHALIAN, SHIELA MAE CONTAWE
9832 GATCHO, JOANNA GRACE COLANDOG
9833 GATDULA, CHENA MAE ARELLANO
9834 GATDULA, HENISHA EDEN LATONGAN
9835 GATDULA, MARA SOLOMON
9836 GATDULA, WILLINA CATOLOS
9837 GATELA, BLANCHE EGINA
9838 GATELA, MARY MELODY LEONIDO
9839 GATILOGO, MAREVEL PACIONELA
9840 GATMAITAN, JAYSON ESTABILLO
9841 GATO, DARREL JAY RAGADI
9842 GATO, MICHAEL OMAPOY
9843 GATO, TRIXIA REDILLAS
9844 GATON, ROCHELLE HENOGIN
9845 GATTUD, DIANA LESLIE PATIL-AO
9846 GATUS, BERNARDO SAMONTE
9847 GATUZ, JOANA MARIE SISON
9848 GAUFO, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
9849 GAUGANO, JERRIE MAE LORONA
9850 GAULDIN, WILLIAM JESSE DULACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 199 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 GAUNA, ESTELA DOMINGO
9852 GAURINO, FAYE CORAZON BALCE
9853 GAURINO, NEAL RUTO
9854 GAVADAN, YHEMEN SEVILLA
9855 GAVILANGOSO, DANICA CAPITANIA
9856 GAVIN, ISABEL ANCHETA
9857 GAVINO, JUDY ANN MAYON
9858 GAVINO, MARIBEL BENBINEN
9859 GAVINO, RACHAEL ANN EUGENIO
9860 GAVIOLA, ABEGAIL
9861 GAVIOLA, ELLWENE ESPERA
9862 GAVIOLA, JENNELYN BANANIA
9863 GAVIOLA, KIM EVERLY ALIPIO
9864 GAVISAN, ALEXIS MORILLO
9865 GAWAN, STAR AMOR ATADORA
9866 GAWONGNA, CRISTIE LYN BASTIAN
9867 GAYA, BERNABE II DELA CRUZ
9868 GAYA, VANESSA MAGTANONG
9869 GAYAGAY, LYNETTE OFOOB
9870 GAYAO, SAHOD GUIALUDIN
9871 GAYAPA, MARK LLOYD ESTRADA
9872 GAYASO, RYAN BENTICAN
9873 GAYEM, CATHRINE LUIS
9874 GAYEM, JOSIE MAR GULMATICO
9875 GAYGAY, WILKEEN BUTZ QUITEVIS
9876 GAYLA, FRANK BERNIE REAL
9877 GAYO, JAYSON MANGIDEG
9878 GAYO, JENNYLYN PLACIENTE
9879 GAYO, RENZ MONTEALTO
9880 GAYOB, JAN FRANCIS KIAT-ONG
9881 GAYON, CRIS JOY MA-ANO
9882 GAYONA, MARK ANTHONY SIBUAN
9883 GAYTA, ANGELITA JAGUS
9884 GAYTANO, JOHN MICHAEL BATARLO
9885 GAZZINGAN, MARY ANNE SORIANO
9886 GAÑO, DANTE JR RONA
9887 GAÑO, KRISTINE ELLARINA
9888 GAÑOLON, EDMAR ESTORCO
9889 GEAL, EFROSE JOY CAMIÑA
9890 GEBE, MARY JANE SAMSON
9891 GEBONGA, JOVIE GORETTI MINGO
9892 GECOBE, GERICO ROBERT CASTILLO
9893 GEDORIA, MARK JULIUS COBALIDA
9894 GEGONE, CYDDIE ARCEO
9895 GELACIO, APPLE GRACE AGUSTIN
9896 GELACIO, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
9897 GELACIO, TRISTAN DALUMPINES
9898 GELAY, TOMAS JR CABUGUAS
9899 GELIG, RENALIZA ARABIS
9900 GELILIO, JULIE ANN ARUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 200 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 GELILIO, KATHERINE BARTOLATA
9902 GELLANGALA, MIRA LUNA DETABLAN
9903 GELLECANAO, CHERRIE MAE TIANZON
9904 GELLECANIA, NICOFLOR BIDAURE
9905 GELLENA, MA LALAINE SONTOSIDAD
9906 GELLIO, NOIME PIÑON
9907 GEMINA, RAMON JR NAVEA
9908 GEMINO, JOSEPHINE DUMAIL
9909 GEMINO, MARK DANIEL PRIETO
9910 GEMPERONA, LEA MAE CANLUBO
9911 GEMPESAO, MELVIN CARPENTERO
9912 GENABE, MERAFLOR MANJAC
9913 GENARDINO, JOANA MAE ROMAGOS
9914 GENEBLAZA, ELIZA DELA CRUZ
9915 GENELASO, LITA PACHECO
9916 GENELASO, MARY GRACE PACHECO
9917 GENELSA, KRIZA FLOR CABRERA
9918 GENERAL, BRYLLE OGALINA
9919 GENERAL, GEOFFREY ALCANTARA
9920 GENEROSO, JHON PATRICK REYES
9921 GENEVEO, JASTINE BARQUILLA
9922 GENILLA, LESTER PONCE
9923 GENILLA, RUSSEL KONG
9924 GENIO, JAZEL CANO
9925 GENITA, RONNA FE TORRES
9926 GENITO, JUDITH CLAIRE UMALI
9927 GENOGUIN, RYAN DELIMA
9928 GENON, BERNADETH MEQUIABAS
9929 GENON, JUNRIE BENDANILLO
9930 GENON, REIZEL TABALANZA
9931 GENOSOLANGO, GRACE CANSICO
9932 GENTALLAN, ANALYN LOPE
9933 GENTOLEO, HERALDINE CASIDSID
9934 GEOCADO, CRIZZA VIDAL
9935 GEOLIN, JENNY ROSE COLLAMAR
9936 GEONZON, DONNA DEIPARINE
9937 GEONZON, RENE CHRISTIAN CATAINA
9938 GEORPE, JENNELYN SEGOVIA
9939 GEPANA, JOHN JOSHUA COSAS
9940 GEPITULAN, JO-ANN ABING
9941 GEPOLANGO, CHIARA MAE LOCSIN
9942 GEPULLA, LILIBETH ODCHIGUE
9943 GERAGA, FELICIANO JR PERO
9944 GERAL, RENIER CAFE
9945 GERALDE, JONAH LEYRAN
9946 GERALDE, LORDY JOY MAABA
9947 GERALDO, RODRIGO JR SANCHEZ
9948 GERALDO, ROWENA ESCARDA
9949 GERANCO, JHEA GERSALIA
9950 GERANGAYA, BRENDO MANINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 201 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 GERARCAS, RHEA JOY ESCORO
9952 GERARDO, GENALYN ABOBO
9953 GERBOLINGO, DIANNE BERDIN
9954 GERERO, JANELLE VACUNAWA
9955 GERERO, MARK JUN VARGAS
9956 GERMINA, DANZEN KARL GARCIA
9957 GERMINA, RONALYN GUMATAY
9958 GERMO, MARY SERLENE JOY GONZALES
9959 GERMONES, RONA OBILLO
9960 GERNALE, KRISTINE ESCOPETE
9961 GERNALE, MENCHIE ABABAT
9962 GERNALE, RHODA MAE HAY
9963 GERNALE, RIZZA MAE VERSOLA
9964 GERODIAS, MARCHILLE LOVE BALTAZAR
9965 GEROLIA, CHERRELYN DOCOT
9966 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA
9967 GEROMO, GELSUN BALTONADO
9968 GERONA, BERNARD VALERIANO
9969 GERONA, JOSHUA BERNAL
9970 GERONIMO, IMEE FLORES
9971 GERONIMO, IVY MARIANO
9972 GERONIMO, JELINA DELA CRUZ
9973 GERONIMO, KESSI CAHAYAG
9974 GERONIMO, KYLE CHRISTINE SANTIAGO
9975 GERONIMO, LUCIA COMIA
9976 GERONIMO, MARGI GRACE SANTILLAN
9977 GERONIMO, THALIA GRACE DIAZ
9978 GERSABALINO, ANDY CASTAÑARES
9979 GERSALIA, MARIAMY SABLAS
9980 GERSOLA, RONADELLE HIDALGO
9981 GERTIS, GLORIA JAVIER
9982 GERVACIO, FERLILY AYUYAO
9983 GERVACIO, GHILL NICOLE HERMOSO
9984 GERVACIO, JOHN FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
9985 GERVACIO, RAYMOND DE GUZMAN
9986 GERVACIO, REX RAMIREZ
9987 GERVACIO, VIA GABRIELLE GATO
9988 GESELLSCHAP, CHRISTINE BICOL
9989 GESITE, NORBERTO JR LORENO
9990 GESTA, CATALINO ANGOB
9991 GESTRE, REA RECCA PAALA
9992 GESULGA, EDNA VISAYA
9993 GESULGA, JAYHAN MERIALES
9994 GETALADO, HERMAN PASCUA
9995 GETIGAN, AYLENE GERSANIB
9996 GETIGAN, JAY ANN TICAR
9997 GETUBIG, CHELYN JOY FAMINIAL
9998 GEUL, SARAH JANE FRANCISCO
9999 GEVERO, ANNA MARIE ROSALES
10000 GEVERO, LYNLYN JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 202 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 GEVEROLA, CHERILYN CAMARILLO
10002 GEVEROLA, SWEAT CRUDA
10003 GIAN, ANTONY CAPUYAN
10004 GIBAGA, RICA MAY PALMES
10005 GICA, JANE LOZANO
10006 GICA, LIZEL JOY NICOR
10007 GICA, MARY ROSE TOLENTINO
10008 GICO, NATHANIEL DECANO
10009 GIDO, ANNALOU DELOSA
10010 GIDO, FRANCES WEENA CAACO
10011 GIGANTE, LIMMUEL SANTOS
10012 GILAPAY, ROSELYN TOLENTINO
10013 GILAPON, ROBERT SANCHEZ
10014 GILAYO, MILDRED APURA
10015 GILBOY, APRIL JOY TIOXON
10016 GILBUENA, BEATRIZ FAYE MARQUEZ
10017 GILBUENA, MAEBELLE ALMONICAR
10018 GILDORE, MARCIALITO III AGRON
10019 GILIG, POLLY-ANN AMORES
10020 GILLANG, REGIENE BLASE
10021 GILO, DEIANA JOY GONO
10022 GILON, JUNIVIE VILLORENTE
10023 GILTENDEZ, AIRA FERNANDEZ
10024 GILUA, LEYNARD JOY GAPOY
10025 GIMAY, JESERIE CANSIANO
10026 GIMENA, CINDY RAMIREZ
10027 GIMENA, ELOISA MARIE FRANCISCO
10028 GIMENA, RUTH AGAN
10029 GIMENEZ, MYLA AKIKO ENRIQUEZ
10030 GIMENEZ, RACHEL MAE PALARION
10031 GIMENO, JHENY ROSE LAYN LABRADOR
10032 GIMOTEA, JOHN KEVEN MAGALLON
10033 GIMPES, EMMALYN GAMIAO
10034 GINES, VERONICA PADILLA
10035 GINETE, MA JUVILLA RIZAN
10036 GINETE, MA NIMFA MALINAO
10037 GINGCO, DALISAY PUNAY
10038 GINGCO, JAN LOUIS STRAIT
10039 GINGCO, LLOYD KENNETH MALIQUID
10040 GIPOLANE, ANGELICA TAGON
10041 GIPULAN, RANIEL GAREJO
10042 GIRAY, HONEY MARJORIE DULA
10043 GIRAY, KAREN MONTALLANA
10044 GIRAY, MARIPAT LLEGOS
10045 GIRAY, MICHAEL JAY PARAS
10046 GIRAY, MICHELLE SISTER
10047 GIRAY, REYLAND NUARIN
10048 GIRON, ANDREA CLARICE DOLLENTE
10049 GIRONELLA, JOHN JEROME SESE
10050 GITO, MARIA GRACIA PORTUGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 203 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 GITO, RAMIL TIAO
10052 GIVA, IRENE LABRADOR
10053 GLARAGA, ANNA MARIKA LOPEZ
10054 GLARINO, SHENNA GRACE BALDONADO
10055 GLECIA, BORRIS JOHN FRANCISCO
10056 GLEMA, HAZEL CACAL
10057 GLIMADA, LERIE MAE BORONGAN
10058 GLINDRO, DIANA CLAIRE TUMBAGA
10059 GLINOGO, JHIDA MAE JAILANI
10060 GLODO, QUEEN FARRAH JADE MARTINEZ
10061 GLORI, DENNIS ROMMEL GEÑOSO
10062 GLORIA, JANE ANN TENA
10063 GLORIA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
10064 GLORIOSO, ANGELICA NOBLE
10065 GLUDO, JESSIE JOHN ULEP
10066 GLUDO, JOBERT CANDIDATO
10067 GLUDO, JOSELITO RIVERA
10068 GLUDO, JOY CRISTY RIVERA
10069 GO, BRITTANY JAO
10070 GO, EMMANUEL TACBAS
10071 GO, MA ROWENA ISABELLE MARAÑON
10072 GO, MARIANE DACATIMBANG
10073 GO, QUINIE ALMEROL
10074 GOBOY, JOASH JIMENEZ
10075 GOBRES, JERRY GARCIA
10076 GOCELA, DAISY RHEL SUMAMPONG
10077 GOCHECO, SARA JANE DOMINGO
10078 GOCHOCO, GLYDIZA ESPINA
10079 GOCHOCO, REUBEN SATO
10080 GOCO, REY GUTANG
10081 GOCOTANO, CRIS JOHN RENDON
10082 GOCOTANO, EDGAR JR SUMAYLO
10083 GOCOTANO, MARI MAR MALARAN
10084 GODES, ANNA ROSE
10085 GODES, LEOMAR AMOSCO
10086 GODIENES, MARNIE MIRANDA
10087 GODINES, JOAN RETUERTO
10088 GODINEZ, ABIGAIL DONGUINES
10089 GODINEZ, ANGELE MIE SINADJAN
10090 GODITO, MICAH MAE QUINDICA
10091 GODOY, MARY LANN DE MABASA
10092 GODWINO, JOLLY JR BLANCO
10093 GOGO, JENEROSE REMEDIO
10094 GOGOLINTANG, NEG GRACE MANGCOT
10095 GOJO CRUZ, PAULENE MAE MARQUEZ
10096 GOKOTANO, MARY JOY ESPAÑO
10097 GOLE, MARJES MAE BERSABAL
10098 GOLIDAN, JEFFELEN LAMSEN
10099 GOLOSINO, KIMBERLY ANN PIQUERO
10100 GOLVEQUE, JUSTINE PARCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 204 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 GOMANA, KAREN CLAIRE AVISO
10102 GOMERA, KAREN COLONG
10103 GOMETER, EZEKIEL CAPUYAN
10104 GOMEZ, AISA MARIE MERCADO
10105 GOMEZ, ALDRIN ANGELES
10106 GOMEZ, ANA MAY AGBAYANI
10107 GOMEZ, ARMEL JOHN MASA
10108 GOMEZ, BA ANNJEANETTE PALIMA
10109 GOMEZ, CARMELA VILLANUEVA
10110 GOMEZ, CHIARA LEEN DIONESIO
10111 GOMEZ, CRISTALAINE HERNANDEZ
10112 GOMEZ, DARWIN GANDALON
10113 GOMEZ, ELCON QUITIONG
10114 GOMEZ, ERIKA DALMAN
10115 GOMEZ, JERIMEE OBPANG
10116 GOMEZ, JIMELYN CALUNOD
10117 GOMEZ, JOEL NALUS
10118 GOMEZ, JOHN MARTIN GUERRERO
10119 GOMEZ, JOVELYN TIJANO
10120 GOMEZ, JUVERLYN ELTAGONDE
10121 GOMEZ, KEVIN RABUTIN
10122 GOMEZ, KRIZZIA MAE FLARES
10123 GOMEZ, LOURDES CHIONG
10124 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE CAPINPIN
10125 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO PANGANIBAN
10126 GOMEZ, PAUL DELA CRUZ
10127 GOMEZ, RACHELLE SAGARAL
10128 GOMEZ, RUTH PATRICIA PADAGDAG
10129 GOMIA, JOSHUA BANCAYAN
10130 GOMITON, GILBERT PANGOY
10131 GOMOWANG, MARIA VICTORIA BAGGAO
10132 GONATO, JELI ROSE ESPADERO
10133 GONATO, MARY JANE GERONDIO
10134 GONE, ODELLA MACATUAL
10135 GONGOB, SHERRY ANN DELA CERNA
10136 GONGORA, GERYL GOTO
10137 GONIA, MECHTILDES HAYA
10138 GONIDA, EMILY RESECIO
10139 GONIO, LORENCE MALADRIGO
10140 GONO, CILENE CARMELA MINA
10141 GONO, CONNEY LYNN PRECIOSO
10142 GONO, GIOVANNE CABATO
10143 GONO, JENO GOPO
10144 GONOTAN, MARY GRACE TOMONGTONG
10145 GONZAGA, ARNULFO JR FLORES
10146 GONZAGA, CRISTINE VILLAFLOR
10147 GONZAGA, HONEY LOU RAYMUNDO
10148 GONZAGA, IMELDA MATURAN
10149 GONZAGA, JEIA
10150 GONZAGA, JUDITH POLICARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 205 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 GONZAGA, JULIE ANN MALALA
10152 GONZAGA, MA CRISTINA CAYANAN
10153 GONZAGA, MARY ANN BARRANTES
10154 GONZAGA, MERRY VILLAMOR
10155 GONZAGA, RAMERO SAMIJON
10156 GONZAGA, RHEA LEE NUDALO
10157 GONZAGA, SHARMAINE MARIE CALLUENG
10158 GONZAGA, SHERYL RODRIGUEZ
10159 GONZAGA, SHIELABELLE PATRIBO
10160 GONZALES, ACEZELYN TAN
10161 GONZALES, ADRYAN PAUL MANLAWE
10162 GONZALES, AIREN MAGUAD
10163 GONZALES, AM JULES KARLA DELA VEGA
10164 GONZALES, ANGELO MA ROMAN VILLANUEVA
10165 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE MENESES
10166 GONZALES, ARMELETH REYES
10167 GONZALES, CRISTIAN RIONDA
10168 GONZALES, DAISY MAE ZULUETA
10169 GONZALES, DIANE MABANAG
10170 GONZALES, DYAN CHARIZE VILLANUEVA
10171 GONZALES, ELREEN GRACE ALIPIO
10172 GONZALES, EMMALYN DE LOS SANTOS
10173 GONZALES, ERICA GRAY MIRANDA
10174 GONZALES, FITZ GERALD YAZON
10175 GONZALES, FLORENCE MAY CUBELO
10176 GONZALES, GEROCELYN BITIHAN
10177 GONZALES, GIANE MAE LIBRE
10178 GONZALES, GILBERT EUGENIO
10179 GONZALES, IRMA CAÑARES
10180 GONZALES, JACKIE LOU LAYUG
10181 GONZALES, JAN JULIUS DANGANI
10182 GONZALES, JANNELYN CUBRESIS
10183 GONZALES, JAYNE GWYNE MACAPAGAL
10184 GONZALES, JELLY MAE REQUILLO
10185 GONZALES, JENNIFER TAÑEDO
10186 GONZALES, JHONVIC REAZO
10187 GONZALES, JOHN ERICK VERGARA
10188 GONZALES, JOSE REY HACAR
10189 GONZALES, JUDE MANALO
10190 GONZALES, KEREN KISCIA JEMIMAH ABCEDE
10191 GONZALES, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
10192 GONZALES, LEAH ALBARRACIN
10193 GONZALES, LEANDRO DULAY
10194 GONZALES, LYDA PADUA
10195 GONZALES, LYRISSE CAPUSO
10196 GONZALES, MADELINE DE JESUS
10197 GONZALES, MARGIE MAE ARNOBIT
10198 GONZALES, MARIA FLORES RAMIREZ
10199 GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL LIM
10200 GONZALES, MARIANE AMADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 206 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 GONZALES, MARLENE LACORTE
10202 GONZALES, MARY-AN CRISTOBAL
10203 GONZALES, MIKAELA NERY
10204 GONZALES, NEA PADUA
10205 GONZALES, NELIA PIMENTEL
10206 GONZALES, NICOLE JOHN ALEJANDRO
10207 GONZALES, PRINCESS JOY MARABE
10208 GONZALES, PROMIL DIMAALA
10209 GONZALES, RAICO AIRA BIADNES
10210 GONZALES, RAUL ANGELES
10211 GONZALES, RAYMOND ANTALAN
10212 GONZALES, RICHARD VILLAFUERTE
10213 GONZALES, RISALYN CATALAN
10214 GONZALES, ROBIE ANN BLANCAFLOR
10215 GONZALES, RODILFA CADALZO
10216 GONZALES, ROIEDHELYN BELIALBA
10217 GONZALES, RONALYN SABALLO
10218 GONZALES, RUTH TUAZON
10219 GONZALES, SHARMAINE OLDEM
10220 GONZALES, THERESA MARGARET MANALO
10221 GONZALES, ULYSSES ELLO
10222 GONZALEZ, GLESALLY MAY GATUTEO
10223 GONZALO, CARLO ORTEGA
10224 GONZALO, MARY ANN PACUDAN
10225 GOOD, BENJIE FRANCISCO
10226 GOPEZ, AARON JOSHUA SORIANO
10227 GORA, MARINELA MANLANGIT
10228 GORDO, A GENESIS DOMINGO
10229 GORDO, ABIGAIL
10230 GORDO, NONIE ANN CUIS
10231 GORDULA, MICHAELA DAMIANO
10232 GORGOD, KHANDES NIÑA ARELLANO
10233 GORGONIA, PRINCESS ANN TAMAYO
10234 GORGONIO, ELJANE DAÑO
10235 GORILLO, EMMA CRIS CONVICTO
10236 GORILLO, MELVIN SANGLITAN
10237 GORME, ELIEZER SABELLANO
10238 GORNE, NIKKO NABASCA
10239 GORO, NAJEB ALI
10240 GOROSPE, JOCELLE-ANN DE GUZMAN
10241 GOROSPE, JOMARI SALAZAR
10242 GOROSPE, MA COLLENE TOLEDO
10243 GOROSPE, OLITTE PALO
10244 GORRES, GRACE SALECIO
10245 GORUBAT, MARJORIE MOPERA
10246 GOTANGO, ELMA GALLEMA
10247 GOTERA, ALYSSA CAPE
10248 GOTIANGCO, JOHN CEZAR BALLESTEROS
10249 GOTIS, GLECIL ANN DEJUCOS
10250 GOTO, CAYE NOFUENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 207 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 GOTO, MICAH KINO REYNOSO
10252 GOTOSTOS, MAGNOLIA TARIPE
10253 GOTUATO, GENE ROSE BULAN
10254 GOYENA, BEATRICE HILDAWA
10255 GOYENA, CARLA ASTOR
10256 GOZAR, JONEL JARANILLA
10257 GOZAR, REYNA JEAN ZAFRA
10258 GOZARIN, JOAN SARMIENTO
10259 GOZO, GEORGE BARANDA
10260 GOZO, HELEN APIAG
10261 GOZON, MERGEL MAREE TALAGSA
10262 GOZUM, IRIZ JOYCE RUEDAS
10263 GOÑA, PAULYN HUERTA
10264 GRABILLO, LEAH GRACE GORRES
10265 GRACIA, MYRNA TUMBAGA
10266 GRACIA, NORMAN
10267 GRACIA, ROELYNN SARONA
10268 GRACIAS, LEIGIE TORRES
10269 GRACILLA, MARY JANE DE LOS SANTOS
10270 GRAFANE, JUNREY GUERO
10271 GRAGASIN, JO FERNAND MAKILING
10272 GRAGASIN, JONNAH MAE PRESTO
10273 GRAMAJE, ERIC JOHN GALGAO
10274 GRAME, CHARMAIGNE SALILING
10275 GRAN, BELLA PROTACIO
10276 GRANADA, KRISTINE FERIA
10277 GRANADA, MARK JEFFERSON FERMO
10278 GRANADA, ROBIELYN GUHAO
10279 GRANADA, SMILE HIJASTRO
10280 GRANALE, CHESSA BUISAN
10281 GRANDE, MA MARUJA SALVADOR
10282 GRANDE, RIOBETH NUÑAL
10283 GRANDE, ROMEO JR SALES
10284 GRANTON, MANILYN BILAR
10285 GRANTOSA, RONEL DANDAN
10286 GRAPINAG, CHENNIE LEIZLE PEÑORA
10287 GRATA, DEXIE JOY JOCOSOL
10288 GRATELA, BERNARD MALUTO
10289 GRAVOSO, AIZA BACOTO
10290 GREGO, MARILOU PELENIO
10291 GREGORIO, ALEXIS POL
10292 GREGORIO, ESTELITA FRANCISCO
10293 GREGORIO, JAYMAR MANUEL
10294 GREGORIO, JOCELYN LAQUIHON
10295 GREGORIO, JUSTINE HAIL PACON
10296 GREGORIO, JUSTINE JAYUCE TICO
10297 GREGORIO, KENNETH JOY GULLEBAN
10298 GREGORIO, LEE MARWIN LUMBAO
10299 GREGORIO, ROUEL ANTON ALEJANDRO
10300 GREGORIO, ROVEANE BUCAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 208 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 GREPO, MARIA CHARINA BOISER
10302 GRIARTE, ANALYN SO
10303 GRIMALDO, HOMER DESQUITADO
10304 GRIPAL, VON ANGELO DAVID
10305 GRIPO, TITA ISABEL RANARA
10306 GRIÑO, LADY JANE TAMAYOR
10307 GRIÑO, VALERIE ANNE JULIANO
10308 GRONA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE
10309 GRUNA, CHERRY LOU GOJO
10310 GRUSPE, VANESSA IBABAO
10311 GUABONG, MELYN SICAO
10312 GUADALQUIVER, KERIS DIVA
10313 GUADALQUIVER, WENDY CHARCOS
10314 GUADALQUIVER, WIHELMINA DELA CRUZ
10315 GUADEZ, LOUIELA FAITH BUENO
10316 GUADEZ, MARY MARGARET TORION
10317 GUADO, MARK JASON DEGAMO
10318 GUAL, JAILYNN GANE
10319 GUAMOS, LAILA PANTORGO
10320 GUAN, SHYNE LANGGOY
10321 GUANCIA, MARY GRACE DENIEGA
10322 GUANGCO, MICHELLE MARIE DOTAROT
10323 GUANLAO, AMANDA PRISTINE TAPERE
10324 GUANZON, ADELID YAQUIT
10325 GUANZON, SARAH JEAN BIGTAS
10326 GUANZON, SOLOMON TAGAMOLILA
10327 GUARDACASA, CRYSTAL MYLANCEL GOZO
10328 GUARDIAN, JULIE ANN LIM
10329 GUARDIANO, MARJORIE PINPIN
10330 GUARDO, MERRY MAR SALAZAR
10331 GUARIN, JEMIMAH JOY INGUITO
10332 GUARIN, RHODA MEI PRESNO
10333 GUARTE, HYACINTH BLANCO
10334 GUATNO, MARITEL FRANDO
10335 GUAÑIZO, CRISTAN MENDOZA
10336 GUBALANE, MAIZA MAE RASAY
10337 GUBALANI, JEMSON GUIAO
10338 GUBALLA, MA TERESA CUNANAN
10339 GUBAT, SITTIE JUWAIRIA BULARON
10340 GUBATON, CARMELA CEDEÑO
10341 GUBATON, MA CORAZON TIONGCO
10342 GUBATON, MARY GRACE YAGCO
10343 GUCE, JEMIMAH SUNGA
10344 GUCELA, DEBBIE APAREJO
10345 GUDELUSAO, CHERRY DALE SOGOCIO
10346 GUDEN, JEANARVIE DAVIN
10347 GUELOS, KIMBERLY CLARK MAMAC
10348 GUERERRO, RHEA CHICA
10349 GUERRA, JANNELYN JOAQUIN
10350 GUERRA, KIMBERLY JANE MARALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 209 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 GUERRA, MARIE KRIS TUDTUD
10352 GUERRERO, BABY CHARMAINE BALITE
10353 GUERRERO, DARYLL CANZON
10354 GUERRERO, JENIFER FERNANDO
10355 GUESE, JOHN AUGUST VIANNEY DIMAAPI
10356 GUETA, ARLENE JULIA TORREGUE
10357 GUEVARA, JOHN PAUL I NUÑAL
10358 GUEVARA, RONA PASCUAL
10359 GUEVARRA, ANALEE MANALANG
10360 GUEVARRA, CHERRYLYN CAYABYAB
10361 GUEVARRA, EARL CARLO
10362 GUEVARRA, ETHEL GRACE BELLO
10363 GUEVARRA, GISEL MAE PINEDA
10364 GUEVARRA, JAINE MENDOZA
10365 GUEVARRA, JEDD PAMINTUAN
10366 GUEVARRA, JERICO CALALAS
10367 GUEVARRA, JOANALYN BONAOBRA
10368 GUEVARRA, JOCELYN GARCIA
10369 GUEVARRA, JYRNA RHEA JACULBA
10370 GUEVARRA, LEONARD DAVID
10371 GUEVARRA, MA CRISTINE ZAPANTA
10372 GUEVARRA, MHE-ANN PREYE
10373 GUEVARRA, PREDDIENEL ABOGADO
10374 GUEVARRA, WILLSON AZUSADA
10375 GUHILING, BLESSA PULVERA
10376 GUHILING, CHARRY MAY DUMANGAS
10377 GUIAMBLANG, MYRA TAHA
10378 GUIAMBLANG, TARHATA KASAN
10379 GUIAMELON, ANISAH MANTAWIL
10380 GUIANG, ANA CRISTINA HURTADO
10381 GUIAO, LOMYR JAINE BANGELISAN
10382 GUIAWAN, JOMARIE MEDRANO
10383 GUIBAN, RONEL MECATE
10384 GUIBONE, LHEA MAE BONGCAC
10385 GUICO, JOURDAN TAMORIA
10386 GUIFAYA, AIMAY AGBAYANI
10387 GUILARAN, JULIE AUJERO
10388 GUILING, SALIHA ISMAEL
10389 GUILINGAN, LILYROSE APILAN
10390 GUILLEDO, ANDREALENE LOSAYNON
10391 GUILLEN, KENNETH JOHN PENEYRA
10392 GUILLEN, MATHET COMANDANTE
10393 GUILLEN, ROSEMARIE URGEL
10394 GUILLERGAN, ARGIE ALDAVA
10395 GUILLERMO, BRENT WYN AGBAYANI
10396 GUILLERMO, CARMELO
10397 GUILLERMO, CLARISSE FRIGILLANA
10398 GUILLERMO, GIRLIE CLARAMO
10399 GUILLERMO, GRACE BUNNAO
10400 GUILLERMO, JESIRENE RUBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 210 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 GUILLERMO, KAREN MAE ALBUTRA
10402 GUILLERMO, LEAMAE SENTONES
10403 GUILLERMO, NOREEN ETHEL CABRAL
10404 GUILLERMO, ROSETTE BADAL
10405 GUILLERMO, VILEJANE LACUDINE
10406 GUIMALAN, KISSES KAYE EULOGIO
10407 GUIMARAS, RISA MAE PASTRANA
10408 GUIMARE, JONAH SAMBILAD
10409 GUIMAY, DARWIN RAPISTA
10410 GUIMBARDA, CLAIRE SALINAS
10411 GUIMBUNGAN, GINA MARIE GUMATIN
10412 GUIMERE, JANLYN BERNAL
10413 GUIMEREY, LEAH CLOMA
10414 GUINA-AO, RHONA MAE SUNI-EN
10415 GUINACARAN, MA NIMFA YANG
10416 GUINANAO, GIENELLE ORLIDO
10417 GUINANG, EDLEN ANTONNETTE GUERRA
10418 GUINANGHAN, NELY CABBIGAT
10419 GUINDANAO, JENELYN TUMATAL
10420 GUING-OY, JOASH BINAN
10421 GUINGAB, MAUREEN LI ASPREC
10422 GUINGAB, MELODY ABAN
10423 GUINIAWAN, IVY LAMPUYAS
10424 GUINITARAN, PAT NELYN LABADAN
10425 GUINO-O, JIA NOTARTE
10426 GUINOCOR, MIEL DONAIRE
10427 GUINOO, JELLO OLAYBAR
10428 GUINORAN, LUZ SUMAKEY
10429 GUINSATAO, MIA ANGELIE FERNANDEZ
10430 GUINSISANA, KEVIN PEREÑA
10431 GUINTO, JEANNE FRANCES DURANTE
10432 GUINTO, JONER PINEDA
10433 GUINTU, CHARLENE MARON
10434 GUION, RUSSEL SIMPRON
10435 GUIRA, BEVERLY BALAYO
10436 GUIRAL, KAREN GRACE EDUSMA
10437 GUIRIBA, CRISTINE MANGA
10438 GUIRISAN, NORHAYA LAPIDAWAN
10439 GUISADIO, MARY CATHERINE ALMEIDA
10440 GUISADO, ROSELA BEBIRO
10441 GUISANDO, RUJEAN ROMY PORTEZA
10442 GUISIC, JOSEPHINE DELA CONCEPCION
10443 GUITERING, GENNETH MAGTULIS
10444 GUIYAB, PERICO JR RAMOS
10445 GULA, GLEN JARDELIZA
10446 GULAHAB, GENIVIVE CANILLAS
10447 GULAN, FLORDELINA SALDO
10448 GULANE, JAILAMIE ACQUIATAN
10449 GULAPA, ROSA CRIS YUMUL
10450 GULATERA, EVELYN DANCIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 211 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 GULILAT, MARIA ANTONNETTE BALBERO
10452 GULIMAN, DENNY JOY VALENCIA
10453 GULIMAN, RONNIE SAWAN
10454 GULINGGAN, DIANNE ROSE
10455 GULLAYAN, OLIVIA
10456 GULONGAN, SHELLA MANGSI
10457 GULTIAN, ANGELINE JABONERO
10458 GULTIANO, CHRISTIAN BERNALES
10459 GUMAGA, OMAIRA GAFOR
10460 GUMALAL, JEMIMAH DALMAN
10461 GUMAMA, JUHANAH BAGUINDA
10462 GUMAMPO, AILAN H NOR
10463 GUMANIT, JOEMARIE JOHN CALDOZA
10464 GUMAPAC, CHRISTIAN JAY LORETE
10465 GUMAPAC, GENELYN GESMALIN
10466 GUMAPAC, RODEL EMBODO
10467 GUMARANG, KEEN DE LA CRUZ
10468 GUMARAO, ANALYN PRASIGAO
10469 GUMARU, JULIUS PAUAL
10470 GUMAWA, LEO MER GUNAY
10471 GUMAYAO, JERALENE LEAL
10472 GUMBA, ANGELETH MAE SIBUYO
10473 GUMBAN, JOE RAZEL CABILES
10474 GUMBASON, PRINCESS CATHERINE NAVARETTE
10475 GUMERA, ARLENE ADAM
10476 GUMIA, ELISHA MAE ALCOMENDAS
10477 GUMIA, ROBERT JR PIEZA
10478 GUMIBAT, ESTELA AGA
10479 GUMILOS, MARY JANE ANDOYAN
10480 GUMIRAN, SHEENA JOY GUMARU
10481 GUMISAD, VANESSA OLSEN
10482 GUMITER, MA ANGELIKA SENARILLOS
10483 GUMOBAO, CHERYL ANN ABAD
10484 GUMOBAR, GENESIS LIM
10485 GUMOP-AS, MARK JEUS CURAY
10486 GUMPAD, GARRY BISOY
10487 GUMPAY, ANNIELYN SEGURA
10488 GUNAYAN, DIANA LINGGO
10489 GUNDA, MALIA MALACAO
10490 GUNDAY, JASMINE KAREN PLAMENCO
10491 GUNDAY, JERICK JOHN CASIA
10492 GUNDAYAO, RODNEY BAUTISTA
10493 GUNDRAN, FEMY MAPILI
10494 GUNIO, ALEXANDER NEVADO
10495 GUNO, HARRAH JALE AMOR SUSPEÑE
10496 GUNSI, ELAINE ANTONETTE PENUELA
10497 GUNTING, HIDAYA HADJI ALI
10498 GUNTING, NINGKY ARAMILY MAROHOMBSAR
10499 GURA, ANGELIKA ANTONIO
10500 GURA, ELMAR SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 212 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 GURANG, EVANGELINE ALOSTE
10502 GURAT, CHRISTOPHER ABAN
10503 GURO, NORHANISAH DICAMPONG
10504 GURRO, ELLAINE GRACE DELIMA
10505 GUSI, ELLEN JOY FAUSTO
10506 GUSTILO, SAINETH GALBO
10507 GUTANA, MIRASOL CATUBIG
10508 GUTANG, JOSEPHINE RONES
10509 GUTANG, LARR ANTHONY CHATTO
10510 GUTIB, MONALYN COSTANILLA
10511 GUTIERREZ, BENJIE RODRIGO
10512 GUTIERREZ, CLAIRE BALATUCAN
10513 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA AYO
10514 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINE JOY BOHOL
10515 GUTIERREZ, DANICA JEN RENEGADO
10516 GUTIERREZ, ELMER JR DABOC
10517 GUTIERREZ, ERDEN GUTIERREZ
10518 GUTIERREZ, FELIPA JORGIO
10519 GUTIERREZ, GWYNNE KIMBERLIE REYES
10520 GUTIERREZ, JERRY NAPOLES
10521 GUTIERREZ, JEZABEL LUMACTUD
10522 GUTIERREZ, JHENO BUISER
10523 GUTIERREZ, MA LUISA VILLADOLID
10524 GUTIERREZ, MARIA ANGELONA
10525 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU MEPIEZA
10526 GUTIERREZ, MELANIE CALPITO
10527 GUTIERREZ, MICHELLE CASIA
10528 GUTIERREZ, MONIQUE CLAUDINE DIAZ
10529 GUTIERREZ, RICA MARION CAPEROCHO
10530 GUTIERREZ, ROCHAN JOVEN
10531 GUTIERREZ, SALVIE MARIE HOMECILLO
10532 GUTIERREZ, SHARMAINE BELTRAN
10533 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA JANE DIWA
10534 GUTIERREZ, ZHAIRA MOREDO
10535 GUTTAN, KENNEDY SAQUING
10536 GUYO, JOHN RUSSELLE BUENAVENTURA
10537 GUYOT, WILLY MARK OCHIGUE
10538 GUZMAN, BENEDICT ANDRADA
10539 GUZMAN, CELESTE DE LUNA
10540 GUZMAN, CHERYL DAGUPION
10541 GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL BULAONG
10542 GUZMAN, JANE LACSON
10543 GUZMAN, JANE MANGILI
10544 GUZMAN, JESSA LOPOZ
10545 GUZMAN, JONAS ASARES
10546 GUZMAN, MARK RAFAEL GALIZA
10547 GUZMAN, XYRILE GWYNNE FAJARDO
10548 H AMER, ARFAH MINA DICOLANO
10549 H AMIN, JOHAIRA MAROHOM
10550 H LATIP, JALILAH AMORAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 213 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 H NOOR, NORHANI ABUBACAR
10552 H SAID, NORHANA BANGON
10553 H USMAN, RAIHANAH CORRAL
10554 HABAB, MARITESS BELLAMINO
10555 HABANA, ROCHEL DELA CRUZ
10556 HABLA, SERLYN JOY RADORES
10557 HACHASO, DANDY MARK DELLOSA
10558 HACILDO, CAMILA CAINGLES
10559 HACLA, RICARDO PERALTA
10560 HADAP, DHARA CABUQUIT
10561 HADAP, VIVIAN MATOCIÑO
10562 HADE, ANNEGEN BIEN
10563 HADI, SARAH MIKAELLA BANDALA
10564 HADJE ATIEF, JEHAN ANDINGAN
10565 HADJI ABDULMOJIB, JAMALEAH SOLAIMAN
10566 HADJI ALI, ALMIRA PIA
10567 HADJI AMER, NAJEERAH SHARIEF
10568 HADJI BASHER, YASSIN GURO
10569 HADJI JALAL, FAISAH DOMANGCAG
10570 HADJI KHAIR, OMELHAYA MAGARANG
10571 HADJI MANNAN, ABDUL NAJIB GOARDARIO
10572 HADJI RAUF, CAIRONISA DIRAMPATUN
10573 HADJI SAEED, SAADI PACASUM
10574 HADJI SALI, ABEGAIL SACDAL
10575 HADJI SALIC, NORHANI PANONDI
10576 HADJIALI, NASIBA GUIAMAN
10577 HADJICOSAIN, AISAH ABDULLAH
10578 HAGANAS, ELSIE HABONAL
10579 HAGASOJOS, ERIN LIANA JETOMO
10580 HAGID, ANGELINA SAGYAWAN
10581 HAGOLINO, REMIA GRACE TALAMAN
10582 HAGUINGAN, MARIA AGNES NAVARRO
10583 HAGUPIT, IRENE BUSTARGA
10584 HAILIL, WHELSON HASSAN
10585 HAIRON, EDILWALEED DALAWIS
10586 HAKIMIN, JACEL ANNE ARAGA
10587 HALASAN, GLYDEL JOY ELLEVERA
10588 HALI, MADZNIE AMILASSAN
10589 HALICHIC, MHELDRED MATIAS
10590 HALIMBAWA, ANA SHIELA MAGYAYA
10591 HALLADO, JUDIE ZULUETA
10592 HALLAZGO, DAUGHTER MEE RICALDE
10593 HALLEGADO, JOHN PAUL DACUYA
10594 HALLERA, RENNIEL BEREBER
10595 HALLIG, ABEGAIL EMPREDO
10596 HALOS, KHRISTINE JOY MANALO
10597 HALUNGKAY, AIRENE MARTIN
10598 HAMBALA, ARNULFO JR SUGAN
10599 HAMHAMON, FREDELYN MODESTO
10600 HAMID, ALGAMIR LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 214 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 HAMILI, JOHN OLIVER MALIGRO
10602 HAMIN, NORMALA USMAN
10603 HAMJA, LISA AHADDAS
10604 HAMOT, LOVELY KATHLYN CAGULA
10605 HAMOY, MICHELLE CORDA
10606 HAMSA, NOR-IN DALATIN
10607 HAN, DULCE PAYABAN
10608 HAN-AWON, MARIVIC LATAYAN
10609 HANA, PIA SAMANTHA
10610 HANABAHAB, SARRAH JANE VELUZ
10611 HANAPIN, ANNALOU RIMANDO
10612 HANGAD, AGNES TAPAY
10613 HANGAD, KRISTEL PARBA
10614 HANGAD, LOVELY JOY DARAY
10615 HANGINAN, MERCY PIOLLO
10616 HANOYAN, PRINCESS DIANNE TOLEDO
10617 HAPAY, GIRLY BILLAMIA
10618 HAPULAS, ROSYNIE TUSO
10619 HAQUIAS, MARVIN QUITONG
10620 HARLAN, JUDIE LORR MARANAN
10621 HARNAIZ, GERLYN LLEMIT
10622 HARO, VANESSA ANNE JOICE TAÑADA
10623 HARUN, MADZRA KARIM
10624 HASAN, MARLYN TAHA
10625 HASAÑON, JUDY ANN CACHUMBO
10626 HASHIM, JUHAIRA GAMPONG
10627 HASIM, RUWAINA DAUD
10628 HASPELA, JOY MANSULA
10629 HASSAN, ANIERA MASANSANG
10630 HASSAN, DAISY AMIGLEO
10631 HASSAN, LOVELY JANE PELINIO
10632 HASSAN, NUFFA AMIL
10633 HATAGUE, LEONARDO JR CAPAPAS
10634 HAUTEA, HANA ISABELLA RAJ EUGENIO
10635 HAUTEA, ZALDY JR CIUDAD
10636 HAWETE, DELIA BUTIC
10637 HAWIHAO, MAY ANN TI-ICHAN
10638 HAWOM, DIVINE GRACE PATALAN
10639 HAWOM, MAE ANN JOY POTES
10640 HAYLALAPIT, NILO DENIEGA
10641 HAYO, JOLINA MERGULLAS
10642 HECHANOVA, AMIE ROSE GABATO
10643 HEE, RICHIE GELACIO
10644 HELARDEZ, JIL MAHUSAY
10645 HELARIO, RICH FIELD MISTON
10646 HELERA, LEONOR GAYNILO
10647 HEMBRA, RHINE
10648 HENODIA, RENALYN BELLO
10649 HENRY, CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
10650 HENRY, HERAH FORTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 215 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 HENSON, BERNA ELLO
10652 HENSON, CHRISTIAN JADE CABIGON
10653 HENZON, JEZLIAH DIOCALES
10654 HERANA, JELY AISEL TANJAY
10655 HERAWON, RICKY JUN FORMON
10656 HERBAS, SHELAMI MORALLA
10657 HERBITO, BABY LYKA ZAMORA
10658 HEREDIA, AIZA ASENJO
10659 HEREDIA, MARGARITA ESTEVES
10660 HERIALES, MIGUEL MOLDES
10661 HERMAC, LAIZA MARRIE LLERA
10662 HERMANO, CHRISTINE SUAGA
10663 HERMINO, ARJAY CAINGAY
10664 HERMITA, RONALYN AMBOHOT
10665 HERMO, CHRISTIAN FAILAMAN
10666 HERMOGENES, ELAINE REYES
10667 HERMOGENO, NOIME LAJALLAB
10668 HERMOSA, IMEE CAGUINGUIN
10669 HERMOSA, SANDY SIBAL
10670 HERMOSO, DIANA MAE DABO
10671 HERMOSO, JESSA MARIE LONCERAS
10672 HERMOSO, VICTOR ANGELO OBCIANA
10673 HERNACIO, JUNIELYN CLAIRE CORDEL
10674 HERNAEZ, EUGENIE ANNE BRUSOLA
10675 HERNAN, WINSLET HARLEEN AVENTURADO
10676 HERNANDEZ, ALFREN TANDAS
10677 HERNANDEZ, ANA GRACE VILLENA
10678 HERNANDEZ, ARLYN SABALO
10679 HERNANDEZ, BABY ROSE ZORILLA
10680 HERNANDEZ, CARLA MONTAÑO
10681 HERNANDEZ, DANYA
10682 HERNANDEZ, DENNIMAR TRINIDAD
10683 HERNANDEZ, DONNA MALALUAN
10684 HERNANDEZ, EDELLYN TENORIO
10685 HERNANDEZ, ESTELA MARTINEZ
10686 HERNANDEZ, EUGENE CORPUZ
10687 HERNANDEZ, FRIELYN BUHALI
10688 HERNANDEZ, GENESSA MAGNAYE
10689 HERNANDEZ, JAIMIE ANN MANAIG
10690 HERNANDEZ, JAY-AN PANGANIBAN
10691 HERNANDEZ, JAYVEE ARELLANO
10692 HERNANDEZ, JESSEL ANN LEYSA
10693 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO LASHERAS
10694 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE FAVILONIA
10695 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE FAUSTINO
10696 HERNANDEZ, KAREN SABALBORO
10697 HERNANDEZ, KAREN JOY ORPILLA
10698 HERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN JOYCE PEÑAOJAS
10699 HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE ARELLANO
10700 HERNANDEZ, KRIZZIA MEI VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 216 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 HERNANDEZ, MA CARMELA MEDINA
10702 HERNANDEZ, MADONNA CORPUZ
10703 HERNANDEZ, MAE JENIEVIVE BUDOMO
10704 HERNANDEZ, MARISOL ESPAÑOLA
10705 HERNANDEZ, MERRY TRAJICO
10706 HERNANDEZ, RACHEL APONDAR
10707 HERNANDEZ, REGIE REY UMALI
10708 HERNANDEZ, REGINA JABONETE
10709 HERNANDEZ, ROCEL MENDOZA
10710 HERNANDEZ, SONIA AGUADO
10711 HERNANDEZ, VON MARK SOLIS
10712 HERNANE, MATET CABACTULAN
10713 HERRADURA, NOREEN BAUTISTA
10714 HERRERA, ALEX MAGNO
10715 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PENTINIO
10716 HERRERA, DENTON BORAL
10717 HERRERA, EDMARK PAYOS
10718 HERRERA, HANNIE JANE SALAZAR
10719 HERRERA, JAIKAH MAE LUDOVICE
10720 HERRERA, JOHN MARLO MAHUSAY
10721 HERRERA, JOSEPH MARTIN NOTADA
10722 HERRERA, MARIA ELENA BOLANTE
10723 HERRERA, MARIA LOURDES EDRALIN
10724 HERRERA, MYLENE CARILLO
10725 HERRERA, NIÑA LORRAINE NODADO
10726 HERVAS, LEAH GEY
10727 HERVILLA, RYAN BAET
10728 HIBAYA, GENEVIEVE FILIPINO
10729 HIBAYA, JAMIEPER MAGBUTAY
10730 HICANA, ICOM JAM REBANAL
10731 HIDALGO, BRANDEE LEI LORESTO
10732 HIDALGO, JESSA PASCUAL
10733 HIDALGO, RONIEL CABERTO
10734 HIDLAO, ROSALIE BUAL
10735 HILA, LADEE NICOLE TOBIAS
10736 HILADO, JOHN MARK SOBEJANA
10737 HILADO, KATRINA LIZARES
10738 HILARBO, ELLEN MAE SOQUEÑO
10739 HILARIO, ANALYN JONGCO
10740 HILARIO, ANDRELINE DE GUZMAN
10741 HILARIO, CATHERINE ORUA
10742 HILARIO, EDMER DIOSO
10743 HILARIO, JANNELYN GARCELLANO
10744 HILARIO, MARICRIS MENDOZA
10745 HILAY, NICOLE ANGELLI TAPALES
10746 HILISAN, KATELIE VENEGAS
10747 HIMAGAN, LORENA LIGAD
10748 HIMANTOG, JOSEPH ARO
10749 HIMOTA, CHARLYN LOVITOS
10750 HIMPAYAN, ALBERT DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 217 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 HIMPAYAN, RANDO PARAISO
10752 HINALOC, JOANNEVIE AMISTA
10753 HINAMPAS, JOVEL SANCHEZ
10754 HINATE, JHOMEL MESINA
10755 HINDANG, JOY NEMARIA
10756 HINES, REMAR ICARO
10757 HINGGO, SHARA FERMO
10758 HINGGOSA, CHARLENE MAE TEJANO
10759 HINOLAN, RICHELLE ANN GANTE
10760 HIOLEN, JULIE ANNE LABWAN-NA
10761 HIPNGAT, CHERRY GIRL LAJ-KET
10762 HIPOLITO, AMABELLE REYES
10763 HIPOLITO, CATHERINE BONNIT
10764 HIPOLITO, DIVINE GARCIA
10765 HIPOLITO, EMELYN DE LUNA
10766 HIPOLITO, JAECEL SANTIAGO
10767 HIPOLITO, JEFFREY RECTO
10768 HIPOLITO, KEAN CARL ATIENZA
10769 HIPOLITO, MARK FLORICAR GENTILOSO
10770 HIPONA, ARLON JOHN BORJE
10771 HIPONA, TREXIE ANN SABALZA
10772 HIPONIA, JEZRIEL JANE MASANIT
10773 HIPONIA, LOUJEAN DUMAGAT
10774 HISANAN, ANDREW CANONIGO
10775 HISO-AN, LLANA KIMBERLY NONIFARA
10776 HITONES, AYLENE ENRIQUEZ
10777 HIÑOSA, MAE ANGELICA LUGAS
10778 HOD, MARY JOY TAASAN
10779 HODGES, CRIZTA GARCIA
10780 HODRIAL, LIEZL ESTOCADO
10781 HOLARES, JENNY MAE CAÑEDA
10782 HOLGADO, JENNIFER MONTANTE
10783 HOLGADO, JESSICA LOPEZ
10784 HOLGADO, ROSE ANNE LLANES
10785 HOMECILLO, JULIE ANN ARAPOC
10786 HONOFRE, ANDY VAL JR DAWA
10787 HONOR, EVEN GRACE
10788 HONORARIO, RODEL COJO
10789 HONRUBIA, JOY BULALACAO
10790 HOPE, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
10791 HOREL, EVIE JEAN
10792 HOSMILLO, FAYE MICHELLE REYES
10793 HOYBIA, MARK DARO
10794 HOYLAR, JERALDINE VILLALON
10795 HUA, JEANELYN DELA GRACIA
10796 HUA, NORILYN DELA GRACIA
10797 HUAB, HENNAN REONDANGA
10798 HUBO, GRACE LADAO
10799 HUCAMIS, ROXANNE VALDEZ
10800 HUELAR, GEMMA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 218 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 HUELE, MAY DAWN PARDOS
10802 HUELVA, MAEVE CLARISSE SAPITANAN
10803 HUERNO, NESTOR JR BARIL
10804 HUESCA, CHARMAINE MANALO
10805 HUFANO, JASTINE SALAPARE
10806 HUGANAS, JAY DRAPEZA
10807 HUGO, JOHNZEN BARREDO
10808 HUIN, JOHN RESTER LITA
10809 HULIP, MICHAEL ANGELO NODALO
10810 HUMANG-IT, RODJELENE TALINGTING
10811 HUMARANG, DAISYHEL PACIA
10812 HUMPA, HOPE TABAYAG
10813 HUNGOYON, JESSA CASIPONG
10814 HUPA, CHENDY LOU IMBING
10815 HUSADA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
10816 HUSAIN, DAISYL BAJELOT
10817 HUSENIA, MARIBETH CAPILE
10818 HUSSAIN, LEAH CRISTINE MENDOZA
10819 HUSSAM, BILINA SARAB
10820 HUSSIEN, MERIAM RAMOS
10821 HUSSIN, IFRAD DAYAN
10822 HUYATID, PAMELA ECAT
10823 HWANG, SHAINA MAE ESTOLAS
10824 IBALE, ANALIZA BAGUE
10825 IBARDALOZA, MELANIE RODRIGUEZ
10826 IBARDE, ADELYN NACION
10827 IBARRA, EILEEN LEONSON
10828 IBARRA, JOSEFINA MOLATO
10829 IBARRA, RUBEN CASCARA
10830 IBARRIENTOS, RHOJEAN MARIE DE LEON
10831 IBARSABAL, JONEL LORA
10832 IBAY, MARVIN ORATE
10833 IBAY, MARYJANE EUNICE ESTINOS
10834 IBAY, NELEN FLORENDO
10835 IBAY, ROGEN DEVARAS
10836 IBAY, VICA ASIO
10837 IBAYA, MAY ANN BANGTUAN
10838 IBAYAN, MAYBELLE TAPALES
10839 IBAÑEZ, ALVIN DESLATE
10840 IBAÑEZ, ANGELICA CABALLA
10841 IBAÑEZ, JENNIFER BELTRAN
10842 IBAÑEZ, JOSHUA DELA LLAVE
10843 IBAÑEZ, JUMIERAH TINAMBACAN
10844 IBAÑEZ, LIZA SERDIÑEZ
10845 IBAÑEZ, MA REYNALYN INARDA
10846 IBAÑEZ, MARI ANGELLI TAMONDA
10847 IBAÑEZ, OYIE BENITO
10848 IBAÑEZ, PAMELA CULMINAS
10849 IBAÑO, KIE CARREON
10850 IBE, ROWENA VILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 219 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 IBERA, MARICEL SANCON
10852 IBIAS, MAR JUN LARGO
10853 IBLOGUIN, MYRAMAE OSIDA
10854 IBRAHIM, BERNADETTE PIQUERO
10855 IBRAHIM, EDRIS BARAGUIR
10856 IBRAHIM, JAMELA DIMAALIP
10857 IBRAHIM, JOHANAH SALONG
10858 IBRAHIM, MISVA KUDARAT
10859 IBRAHIM, MOHAMIDIN ALI
10860 IBRAHIM, MUAMMAR TANGGO
10861 IBRAHIM, NASIMAH HOSAEN
10862 IBRAHIM, NASRAH NAWAL
10863 IBRAHIM, SOHAILYN LUMNA
10864 IBUIG, GINALYN COLIBAO
10865 IBUNA, MARY JOY SALON
10866 IBUYAT, JHUN JHUN CACHO
10867 ICABANDE, EPHRAIM ROBISO
10868 ICALINA, EDMER SIENES
10869 ICAO, ANALYN VIDAD
10870 ICAO, JOCEL ENDRINA
10871 ICAONAPO, KYRIE ELEISON MANUALES
10872 ICARANOM, IAN SUBION
10873 ICARO, ELIZABETH MANALO
10874 ICARO, JOSEPH ASPA
10875 ICBAN, ANGELICA MAE BONIFACIO
10876 ICO, FIDELA MARIE GALVEZ
10877 ICO, JOANA JOYCE OFGUAR
10878 ICO, RIAN JAMES LIQUIRAN
10879 IDARUS, SIRIKIT MOHAMMADSALI
10880 IDJAO, EUGENE ADRIAN AROY
10881 IDJI, JERIZZA BADDAI
10882 IDOL, SHIELA MAY ELUMBARING
10883 IDUL, RALPH EVANDER BARCO
10884 IDUL, VIERDEL MARIE TAPULAYAN
10885 IGALAN, MARIA THERESA QUIA
10886 IGAMA, MA LOURDES OBA
10887 IGBUS, JESSA CAMPOMANES
10888 IGCASAMA, ZEBETH TANGARO
10889 IGLAMO, JHOAN RAMISCAL
10890 IGLESIA, ANGELYN MOROTA
10891 IGLESIAS, ELMA AUSTRIA
10892 IGLESIAS, ERNIE MARK VINO
10893 IGNACIO, ALLADIN CANAR
10894 IGNACIO, ANGELIKA VERANO
10895 IGNACIO, BEVERLY QUINTOS
10896 IGNACIO, BRYAN ROY LABRADOR
10897 IGNACIO, CRESTINA MADAMO
10898 IGNACIO, EDELYN VISCA
10899 IGNACIO, GABRIEL ROMAN
10900 IGNACIO, HENDRIX RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 220 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 IGNACIO, IRIS MANALOTO
10902 IGNACIO, JESREAL DEL CASTILLO
10903 IGNACIO, JESSICA IRORITA
10904 IGNACIO, JESSICA MALIT
10905 IGNACIO, JOHN CEZAR SAN JOSE
10906 IGNACIO, JOLLY FRANCE PEÑA
10907 IGNACIO, JOSEFINA GREGORIO
10908 IGNACIO, LEOMAR PERALTA
10909 IGNACIO, LHARRALAY AGGABAO
10910 IGNACIO, MARY CRIS CHAVEZ
10911 IGNACIO, MARY JOY DAPUN
10912 IGNACIO, PHIL RAYMOND ANGELES
10913 IGNACIO, RENNIER TOBIAS
10914 IGNACIO, WINALENE MALANOM
10915 IGNAS, ROSIE TABIGUE
10916 IGOT, JACEL JARIOLNE
10917 IGOT, LEA DOLANDOLAN
10918 IGOT, MIKEE BRONCILLO
10919 IGPIT, KIMBERLY ROSE PERAMI
10920 IGUALDO, JENNYLHOU EGSAN
10921 IGUANA, LUNINGNING RUBIO
10922 IGUANA, NILOUTES TUMAPON
10923 IGUIS, ALVIN MENDOZA
10924 IJAN, MAE-ANN BAGUIO
10925 ILADIA, MARIANNE TIANGCO
10926 ILAG, ANTHONY JAY
10927 ILAGAN, ARRIAN JOY BALOG
10928 ILAGAN, CHERRY MAE FAJUTAG
10929 ILAGAN, MAUREEN DE TORRES
10930 ILAGAN, MYLENE JULATON
10931 ILAGAN, PAULINE FRANCES BRIONES
10932 ILAHI, ZARAH JANE AGUILAR
10933 ILANO, NOREE DALUMPINES
10934 ILAO, CLARISSA BALONGGO
10935 ILAO, ELAINEE DIMACUHA
10936 ILAO, JOMHEL ESTRELLA
10937 ILAO, JOSHUA MANALO
10938 ILAO, RECILYN ROCERO
10939 ILARDE, CLINT SORIAL
10940 ILAS, LIZA
10941 ILAYA, MARICAR SAYCO
10942 ILETO, ADRIELLE JOY DELA CRUZ
10943 ILOCO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
10944 ILORDE, JOSEPHINE SORIA
10945 ILUMBA, JOYCE ANNE LANSANGAN
10946 ILUSTRE, BRIAN MATONDO
10947 ILUSTRISIMO, DIOJELNES MARTINEZ
10948 ILUSTRISIMO, FRANCISCO JR BAUSIN
10949 IMAI, NOEMI CASTILLA
10950 IMAM, ASMINE SABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 221 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 IMAO, FATIMA KAUTHAR SALABI
10952 IMBAY, ABDURAJIM MUTAMAD
10953 IMBO, MARIVIC DEUNA
10954 IMBUIDO, JENALYN CUADERES
10955 IMPANG, SANDRA ROBIEGO
10956 IMPAS, MAIJANE EMPERADO
10957 IMPE, CATHLEEN SHAYNE ENRIQUEZ
10958 IMPERIAL, CORAZON HUERTO
10959 IMPERIAL, JUSTINE JANE CAMBARIJAN
10960 IMPERIO, JANET DELA CRUZ
10961 IMPROSO, MADELYN IGAR
10962 INAMARGA, PRECIOUS GRACE CLAMONTE
10963 INCLONAR, CZARINA MAE FLORENTINO
10964 INCOG, JEAN CLODETTE BABA
10965 INCOGNITO, BRIAN SAET
10966 INCOGNITO, DIVINE RAINE RORALDO
10967 INDAMMOG, CRISE PALUGAO
10968 INDINO, JULIETH TABAMO
10969 INDO, MARIANE PEDROSA
10970 INDONILA, MA EDLYN DE LA CRUZ
10971 INDOY, DANIELLE SALVE AMOR RABARA
10972 INDUCTIVO, ROLF JAIRUH
10973 INERE, EUNICE MAY VALDEZ
10974 INES, KEVIN EDUARD BENEMERITO
10975 INES, MONICA MATIBAG
10976 INFANTE, CARMIE TRESVALLES
10977 INFANTE, JERWIN JONELAS
10978 INFANTE, KIM ADRIAN GAMARCHA
10979 INFANTE, NICOLO MAYO BENOZA
10980 INFANTE, RUBYLYN MIJAN
10981 INFANTE, VERONICA FIGUEROA
10982 INFANTE, WELOOWIE JOYCE POLO
10983 INFIEL, ELAINE BAUTISTA
10984 INFIEL, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
10985 INFORTUNA, EVELYN TUPAS
10986 INGA-AN, MARICEL LOYOSEN
10987 INGALLA, JESSICA REYES
10988 INGLES, BEVERLY LUNZON
10989 INGLES, CATHERINE HAGANAS
10990 INGOTAN, FLORAMY PESCADOR
10991 INGUA, BONITA LLEVE
10992 INITAN, JAN IRVIN JICKAIN
10993 INLAB, ELAINE BESORIO
10994 INNEN, GAYLORD DOMASE
10995 INOC, CRISTEL JANE SUMAGANG
10996 INOC, EDEN LEE GAMBOA
10997 INOCENCIO, ANAFRED LAUREANO
10998 INOCENCIO, GEEPANIE LYN CASTRO
10999 INOCENTE, DENNIS VICTOR SIUYCO
11000 INOCIAN, DONNA MAE CABABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 222 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 INOCILLAS, RENZ RAHNEE FINO
11002 INOFERIO, CORSENIO JR PODADOR
11003 INOJALES, GONZALO JR URDANETA
11004 INOPIA, LOURDES EVANGELISTA
11005 INOSANTO, REINA ESPINO
11006 INOT, MILKY ANN OMPAD
11007 INOT, TJ WATIN
11008 INSIPIDO, FEJIE FABILLAR
11009 INSO, JOVEN GULBE
11010 INSO, JULIETA DALAPO
11011 INSO, LEMUEL PINEDA
11012 INSON, MELODY CURAMING
11013 INSTRELLA, DEBBIE FERNANDEZ
11014 INSUYA, IAN BRONZAL
11015 INTAL, MAYREJEAL SETENTA
11016 INTAWON, CRYSTALENE DE JUAN
11017 INTIA, JOHN FRANCIS ROMANCE
11018 INTIENZA, MA THERESA FATIMA NAVARES
11019 INTING, JHON RHOL GALAGATE
11020 INTOD, ALELIE JEAN SAMONTE
11021 INTONG, ALFRED AÑORA
11022 INTONG, LOIRENE MANAYON
11023 INTONG, SHERY MAY BUTRON
11024 INUMPA, BRENDA LYN RIMAS
11025 INUTAN, AILYN ROSEL
11026 INUTAN, CHARLIE CORTEZ
11027 INVENTOR, EMMALYN FERRERA
11028 INVENTOR, ZYRA MARIE CENA
11029 IPAC, MARY GRACE JAVIER
11030 IPONG, CHERRY MAE CABUYAO
11031 IRABON, E R HAYAHAY
11032 IRADA, JIAN VALMORIA
11033 IRADIEL, MELANIE TRAJE
11034 IRAG, CHRISTINE JOY MARTIR
11035 IRANGAN, BRENDA CRISOSTOMO
11036 IRINCO, ANNABELLE BOCO
11037 IRINCO, MARIA RUFFA DULAY
11038 IRLANDA, GLENDALE QUISIDO
11039 IROSIDO, MARGARITA MASUNGSONG
11040 IROY, DIANNE NICOLE GIGUINTO
11041 ISAAC, CEEJAY PAMBUENA
11042 ISAAC, CHRISTINE NEBRE
11043 ISAAC, KIMBERLY MAE SANTOS
11044 ISAGA, JONAS CRISTIAN SILVERTINO
11045 ISAIG, MARIET QUIRANTE
11046 ISCALA, KEY ANN TORRES
11047 ISERIO, JASMIN LANES
11048 ISIANG, MERRY JOY ELEAZAR
11049 ISIDORO, ELSA SALEM
11050 ISIDRO, KRISMAE DIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 223 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 ISIP, JOHN PAUL DANCEL
11052 ISIP, MARIA SHIELA ROSE ANGELES
11053 ISLA, JACKA MIGUEL
11054 ISLA, JESUSA MARIANO
11055 ISLA, SHANE PAMELA DONES
11056 ISLETA, PRINCESS ROMERO
11057 ISMAEL, AIVIE ELIGIO
11058 ISMAEL, ASLIMA TAHER
11059 ISMAIL, ADILAH MAPUPUNO
11060 ISMAS, ROLANDO LABORES
11061 ISO, JOHN PAUL LARA
11062 ISO, MAREAN SARMIENTO
11063 ISON, MARIANNE MONTEALEGRE
11064 ISRAEL, AMOR NOVE
11065 ISUGAN, CYVI KYLE MAMAT
11066 IT-ITAN, CORAZON BATAWANG
11067 ITANG, RHEA DONAIRE
11068 ITOC, CHRISTIE LUMANSOC
11069 ITURALDE, ROBERT JANREE FONTAMILLAS
11070 ITURRALDE, MARIE DIMPLE TAPERE
11071 IWAG, VIOFYLE WAYCO
11072 IYOG, RYAN CHRIS QUIJANO
11073 IÑIGUEZ, ROVEL CREBILLO

Here are the links of our Table Summary:

Uploaded image

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.