≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Region 5 & 6: August 2019 Civil Service Exam Result CSE-PPT SUB-PROFESSIONAL LEVEL

Hello takers, the August 2019 Civil Service Exam results or Career Service Examination-Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) full list of passers and topnotchers (top 10) for professional and sub-professional level will be available HERE. RESULTS OUT

According to CSC, “the CSE is a general ability test designed to measure an individual’s preparedness to enter government service. Passing the CSE would result in the conferment of either Professional or Subprofessional eligibility that is needed, among others, for permanent appointment to corresponding career service positions in the government except those that involve the practice of profession or are covered by special laws.”

A total of 276,819 aspiring takers for recent civil service exam: 243,020 examinees for the Professional level and 33,799 examinees for the Sub professional level.

Region 5 & 6: August 2019 Civil Service Exam Result CSE-PPT SUB-PROFESSIONAL LEVEL

August 4, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5

ABELLERA, FENELA CHRISTINA C
ABLA, MARIA CHRISTINE BERNADETH P
ABOGADO, HAZEL EUNICE M
AGARIN, DANILO JR B
AGUSTIN, JENELYN F
ALAPIDE, NILO L
ARENDAIN, ARIANE MAE O
ASICO, DAISY LYN C
ASICO, RENALYN C
AURELLANO, CHERRIE ANNE A
AURO, ALDRIX LEVY F
BACERDO, JOGEE VERN KATHERINE S
BAGNES, LIWAYWAY B
BAGUIO, SHERYLL G
BALANQUIT, JOHN TEMOTHY B
BALLERAS, NICOFRED A
BATALLA, LORIELYN B
BEJERANO, KRISTIA STEPHANIE J
BENAVENTE, ROSE V
BENAVIDEZ, JANE L
BEO, RUBY JOY P
BERMUDO, ALEXIS B
BIDANIA, JERLENE A
BLANCO, MEGAN ROSE F
BOHOLANO, JANICE C
BONAVENTE, JENNY B
BORJA, JONNALIZ ANN S
BRIONES, MANUEL L
BRITANICO, JEALANNIE B
BUENO, JENINA ROSE D
BUITIZON, MA CARMELA C
BUSTINERA, MARIA LOURDES B
CAMPOS, CHRISTOPHER B
CARRASCAL, RACHEL B
CARULLO, AIRA ALEN R
CHAVEZ, ROMEO JR A
CRISTO, HEMEBEL B
DADO, KENNETH PAUL M
DE LA CRUZ, RHEA F
DE LA PEÑA, CECILLE A
DELA PEÑA, ANNE A
DELOS SANTOS, LORY B
DETERALA, RUEL A
DIAZ, JESSA MAE T
DURANTE, GUILLERMO BIEN IV M
ESPINAS, JOSHUA ROBERT M
FAUSTINO, FRANK KAYE R
FERNANDEZ, ERWIN O
FLORA, MALYN C
FRANCO, CHRISTINE B
GALLARTE, GINALYN N
GARAZA, SHARON B
GOLDEN, JESSICA ANNE I
GRAGEDA, MARY LALAINE LOURDES M
GUAZON, MA THERESE R
HERMOGENES, THRICIA MAE O
JARDIOLEN, MELVIN V
JAVINES, JOVEN REY N
JAYONA, FLORDELIZA R
LAGUARES, MARK JAN D
LANGCAY, JONALYN B
LARA, KAREN C
LETADA, WINSTON L
LOPEZ, PEARL HONEY A
MABINI, ERNANE H
MAGBITANG, ALFREDO JR R
MALASA, ANGELA FAYE B
MANZANO, ROGER V K
MARCELO, AIKA N
MARTINEZ, EM KENETH T
MORTEGA, KIM M
NEPOMUCENO, PRINCESS ANN J
OPEÑA, JANICE P
OSIA, ALLIAH O
OTORDOS, MARJORIE F
PANOTES, ROMA D
PARABUAC, AYRAH KRIEZL V
PINEDA, DIANA O
PORCALLA, HERBERT DP
RAÑESES, MARY ANCELL DIELE R
REYMUNDO, JERRY R
REYNALDO, BON IRVIN D
RODRIGUEZA, DARIEL P
RUIZ, MARICAR B
SALDUA, REGIENA R
SALE, MONICA AIRA S
SARMIENTO, AILA MARIE B
SAYCO, JOSEPH JERICO P
SEVERINO, KATHERINE M
SEVILLA, CHRISTINE JOY B
STA CATALINA, BERNADETTE I
TABAYAG, FLORENCE ISABELLE G
TABINAS, HILFRED L
TAROY, STENELLIE C
TEJERERO, JOHN EDWARD T
TOLITE, FLORIE JANE M
TUGANO, MARJUN S
TUQUERO, EDSEL V
VALENCIA, NICOLAI EJ P
VALINO, CRISOLOGUS N
VERGARA, KHARIZZA JOY R
VILLAR, ERMIE JOY M
YUSORES, LLOYD D

August 4, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 6

ABELLON, KIM Q
ABRAHAM, JAY DAVE Y
ACUESTA, ANGEL MAE T
ACUPAN, QUEENIE JAN H
ACURIZA, JONALYN D
ADORABLE, STEPHANIE L
AGUILAR, AIRA S
AGUILAR, MARY GRACE P
AGUILAR, TRISTAN GYN A
AGUILLON, RACHELLE C
AGUIRRE, EDWELYN I
AKOT, ZAZLEY OCTOVEN D
ALCANTARA, ANGELA U
ALDE, WENIE ROSE L
ALEGRIA, JEVA S
ALFARO, TRISHA AURA C
ALINDATO, JAMES KUMO M
ALIPO-ON, JACQUELINE ROSE T
ANDALES, JOANNE C
ANTONIO, ERROL C
ARAQUE, KAREN F
ARELLANO, MAE FRANCE T
ARISME, RONALD A
ARLOS, SIEGFRED E
ARNIDO, ANGELIE F
ASUPAN, LOUIE A
AURELIO, JOWEN JOHN G
AUSAN, MARY RODANLIE P
BADE, JAYSON G
BAJAR, BEA ALLANAH T
BALANSAG, CYRAINE K
BALINGIT, APRIL SHEEN R
BARAN, RITO EMMANUEL C
BEJEMINO, GEORGE JR B
BENOMAN, JENELYN B
BERNADAS, CRISLAN C
BILLONES, GILLAN MARIE E
BILLONES, XENIA JANE T
BIÑAS, CENAN ROY V
BIÑAS, RIC JASON T
BUENSUCESO, ELCIVIR C
CABALANG, JORGE JR E
CABARLES, MONADELLE SHANE C
CABAYAO, SHAINE V
CABRERA, LANCE RAFAEL R
CACERES, JOHN PAUL
CACERES, MARITES S
CALANTIGAN, JOEMAR C
CALIXTON, NADINE JAN N
CALVEZ, JOY MAY S
CALVO, JOHN MARK N
CAMANAY, MARY THERESSE DIANNE J
CAMINCE, JOEZEL JUN T
CAMISORA, MA KATRINA JANE E
CAMPANER, RANIZA R
CANDIASAN, JULIE GRACE T
CANDOLETA, LEANA JAN C
CANONG, RAYDAN MARTIN P
CARMAN, CARMELA V
CARTERA, FLORENCE B
CATALAN, ADRIAN J C
CATAMASA AN, CHERRY LOVE C
CATOLICO, RAMON III C
CERDEÑO, JEANNE FE F
CERVATOS, REDEMPTOR JR R
CEZAR, JEANETTE ANNE A
CEZAR, MARY FRITZIE F
CHECA, MARK ANTHONY A
CHIPADA, MILJEM A
CONSEMINO, JOSHUA AARON M
CONSULTA, FAITH JOY G
CORIENTE, DEA ANN
CORPUZ, JENINA MAE M
CUNANAN, CRISTY S
DE LA CRUZ, ERICA JOY C
DE LA CUESTA, GLAEZEL R
DE LA FUENTE, GRAZHEL VABES O
DE LEON, CARMAN P
DE LOS ANGELES, ZYRIL JEFF G
DE LOS SANTOS, JOECEL ANA A
DEASIS, GILADIO D
DEASIS, LOLLY VEE D
DELA CRUZ, JAMES MARTIN G
DELA NOCHE, JONIL O
DELA PEÑA, MA THERESA M
DELA TORRE, JAY PATRICK V
DELA TORRE, KLIA M
DELOS SANTOS, CHERIAN A
DERRAMAS, CARMELA D
DEVICAIS, ROZELLE D
DIAZ, KEZA JOY B
DIAZ, TEODORO MOSES JR G
DICTADO, LORLY JOY A
DIOSO, ANGIE LOUH S
DULDOCO, RICHARD GUILLER M
DURAN, CAROL C
EMBATE, JANICE T
ENERO, LESLIE F
ESCOBIA, LORENZ MARTIN H
ESTACION, MIEKA G
ESTAPON, MHAR
ESTUYA, MA BRENDA P
EVANGELISTA, GIAN GRACE D
FABILLO, MARY GRACE G
FACTO, FELYN JOY B
FARAON, KAITH S
FELIPE, ELMAR JED I
FERIA, KEVIN JUDE M
FERNANDEZ, MARY VINCE MIRBEL S
FLORES, MAEVE L
GABAYOYO, MICCAELA G
GALAS, KARMELA
GALLANO, GERAMIE F
GAMARCHA, JAPETH REEL L
GANON, RUBY D
GARRIDO, MAY B
GAYAPA, JESINY O
GAYOSA, JERSON V
GELLA, MARIA TRICIA H
GELLECANAO, CATHLYN DANIELLE Y
GELOGO, JEREMY MARIE D
GENISAN, JENEL G
GEPULANGO, BEA C
GILONGOS, ISABEL DEANAH N
GONZAGA, JOENEL L
GONZALES, ARJOHN D
GONZALES, CRISELDA C
GUMBAN, ERNIE J
GUMBAN, RACHELLE ANNE B
GUTIERREZ, BERNIE D
HERSABELINO, JENIA T
HILADO, SYLVESTER S
HILAY, SUZIELETTE VEVE R
HINAYAN, ROBBIE LOU C
IBAÑEZ, MARY ANN C
IMPERIAL, HILARIO DOROTEO S
ISMAEL, APRIL JOY C
JAMBONGANA, JAPHETE G
JARANILLA, ROCYL E
JUROS, ANGELO M
LACTUPO, ANA MAE A
LAGUERTA, BARRY JAY P
LAGUNDAY, KARMEN PEARL B
LAMERA, ANGELE O
LAMERA, LOVELY JOY G
LAURON, SHIENNA L
LECHUZA, BENJIE N
LEDESMA, JOHN LEIAN G
LEONARDO, RANIA S
LIBRERO, CHRISTIAN O
LIM, LYCETH N
LIMJUCO, RITHCE P
LIMOGMOG, RHEY ANNE E
LOBATON, ARNEL R
LOCANILAO, FATIMA B
MABASA, LOURAINE G
MACAZO, KRISTINE JOY F
MADAHAN, MARKLEN B
MAGALLANES, AMIE M
MAGALONA, VENCH JOSEPH M
MAGANTO, ELLORA JOY S
MAGBANUA, JAMES RUPERT L
MAGLALANG, PHILFORD B
MAHIGUGMA-ON, JEANILO A
MAJEED, KHALDA
MALAGSIC, EDILBERTO JR V
MALFARTA, QUEYYAH N
MANINGO, CHRISTINE D
MAPALO, CHRISTINE F
MARFIL, ROCKY JOHN S
MAURICIO, ALVIN E
MEDES, CATHLENE A
MELIN, ROSALYN L
MENDOZA, RAZZELLE L
MIAGUE, JADE IVY S
MIJARES, IVAN JR B
MILANO, CHARLENE MAE C
MIRAFLOR, MICHELLE S
MIRANDA, RAE V
MIRANO, JOSHUA N
MOLEÑO, REMEGIO JR D
MONTERO, FLORENCIO L
NAPATON, KIRVEY V
NAVARRA, KARL R
NIDUA, MARY JOAN B
NIEVALES, JOHN LOUIE L
OLIVARE, MARIE HAZEL B
OMAY, MAE ANN B
OREN, JELY ANN T
ORENSE, ATHENA GRACE C
OÑAS, CRISTIELYN C
PALABRICA, MARY ESTHER S
PALABRICA, MARY RUTH S
PALABRICA, ROJOE G
PAMA, RAZZYL L
PARREÑO, ABEGAIL N
PASAMANERO, EUFEMIO III C
PASUSTENTO, MA NAXEILL R
PATRIARCA, LORALIE S
PECAOCO, CHINO E
PELERE, REYNALDO S
PERALTA, JIM MARK F
PERALTA, TREXIE P
PEROTE, KYMWYN A
PEÑAFLOR, ALVA MARIE G
PEÑARANDA, LORELI C
PFLEIDER, ACE Q
PILAR, ROSEGIE ANN L
PLEJE, MARIE PEARL T
POLANCO, ARIANNE CARE J
RAFIL, MANLY MARK R
RECABAR, MA KATHLEEN VI A
RELOJ, JAMIKA M
RETIRO, KRIEZN A
ROA, DONNA P
ROLDAN, LENDEN KYLE M
SALAYA, JONNA MAE M
SALIGUMBA, PATRICK GLOVIR S
SALMORO, CHATLAINE D
SALVADOR, MARY ROSE P
SANDIEGO, J-ANN L
SANTERO, GLEZYL P
SANTILLAN, MAY-ANN B
SARABIA, REXINE M
SARCENO, HONEY ANN D
SAYSON, ANNA MARIE A
SAYSON, SARAH C
SECOR, ANSHERINA MAE E
SEDONIO, KAROL BRETT T
SEGOVIA, RALPH BRYAN T
SEMILLA, KATE T
SEYAN, ARLENE Y
SOURIBIO, JANNYLYN D
SUCUACO, RICA P
SUMBONG, CATHERINE KATE
TABASIN, CHARMAINE B
TAD-Y, ZARINA
TARRAZONA, JUNE IRISH F
TAYTAYON, ELLA JANE S
TENEFRANCIA, SHARON MAE S
TIAO, ELLA MARIE A
TOCOL, JOHN PAUL T
TOLOSA, NATHALIE C
TORILLA, RONA MAY C
TRAGICO, ARCHIE B
TUMPAG, REYCHEL L
UY, ROLAND JOSEPH C
VALENCIA, CHRISTINE MAE D
VALENCIA, ERICA ANN H
VALENZUELA, ELLA LIDWENA MAE I
VALENZUELA, FERDINAND P
VALSOTE, MAY ANNE B
VELOSO, RHEA MAE P
VILLALON, VIRNIE EUSEFELI C
VILLAN, FRENALYN B
VILLANUEVA, GWYNETH KHEENA P
VILLANUEVA, JOSE PAOLO T
VILLARUEL, KYRIE VEM
VILLEZA, KEENA MAE B
VIRGULA, MARTIN V
WAYNO, ROWENA R
YAYOLA, JERIC D
ZORILLA, EULYZA MAY L

Related Article: CONGRATULATIONS! August 4, 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE-PPT Exam Results (Professional & Sub-Professional Level) RELEASED

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.