≡ Menu ≡ Menu

U-Z: DOST Scholarship Exam Results A.Y 2019-2020

The Department of Science and Technology – Science Education Institute (DOST-SEI) released the official results of October 2018 DOST Scholarship exam for academic year AY 2019-2020 on Sunday, March 31, 2019 or more than five (5) months after the exam.

U-Z: DOST Scholarship Exam Results A.Y 2019-2020


U’REN, JULIE ANDREW LICONO (QUALIFIED)
UADAN, SANICA PARPARAN (QUALIFIED)
UALAT, HILLARIE MANDAC (WAITING LIST)
UAYAN, JUSTINE GABATA (For Institute of Technology)
UBA, CARL IEUAN GACES (QUALIFIED)
UBAGAN, DAHNIA ROBERT (For Institute of Technology)
UBALDE, LADY ANN RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
UBALDO, ANDJIE ITLANAS (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, CATHERINE MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, LEONELL ARANTON (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, RICHARD PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, VAL VINSON AVENO (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, VINCE ASHLEY GODELOSON (For Institute of Technology)
UBANA, JOHN CARLO MISLANG (QUALIFIED)
UBANA, MARIA VICTORIA DIODOS (WAITING LIST)
UBAY, JOHN EMMANUEL DOMETITA (QUALIFIED)
UBIAS, JOHN ZIGLAR MUÑOZ (WAITING LIST)
UBONGEN, EPHRAIM OWEN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
UBUÑGEN, ROLLEE NICHOL COSTE (QUALIFIED)
UCHI, VALERIE JOY ESPERANZA (QUALIFIED)
UCHIDA, TOMIE EMMANUELLE RICO (QUALIFIED)
UCHIDA, YUMIKO DAISOG (QUALIFIED)
UCOL, MARK ZEUSE DECHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
UDAG, AIRISH JANE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
UDAG, MARY GRACE COREA (QUALIFIED)
UDANI, MONICA RAMER (QUALIFIED)
UDARBE, ALLYZA MARIZ SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
UDARBE, JOHN OLIVER PISO (QUALIFIED)
UDAUNDO, LYKA ABAD (For Institute of Technology)
UDQUIN, ELISE ANN GOMEZ (For Institute of Technology)
UGALE, KLAIRE ANGELA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
UGALI, SHELLA MAE ARCA (QUALIFIED)
UGALI, VANESA MAE GAUDIA (QUALIFIED)
UGALINO, LORENCE CESAR PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
UGAY, JAY MARK BERDAJE (QUALIFIED)
UGAY, NICHOLINE FAYE PARREÑO (For Institute of Technology)
UGERIO, EDUARD PIGOS (QUALIFIED)
UGNIT, GABRIEL JAIRO DOLINO (QUALIFIED)
UGOT, FAYE MARIE JOAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
ULANDAY, CHINO PAULO LUBAT (For Institute of Technology)
ULANDAY, JULIA LOUISE ESCLANIA (QUALIFIED)
ULANG, JAMES CYRUZ DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ULANG, JEIEL SUAY NODADO (WAITING LIST)
ULANG, LADY MICA ARAGOZA (QUALIFIED)
ULANIMO, JEAN BACANTO (QUALIFIED)
ULAT, CLAIRE LOIS GIPIT (QUALIFIED)
ULGASAN, MICHAEL ALLEN DASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
ULIP, IRISH LORAINE ERMITANIO (QUALIFIED)
ULIT, SAMUEL JOHN ICUSPIT (QUALIFIED)
ULSON, JAMELA JOY LEBIOS (For Institute of Technology)
ULSON, ULSON GALVAN (QUALIFIED)
ULVIDA, DAVID GARTH FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
UMADAC, JOHN ALDRIN ABAIS (QUALIFIED)
UMAGUING, DANIELLA MALENAB (For Institute of Technology)
UMALE, JANNA KRISTER CABAJAR (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, ADRIAN EISA GABRIEL FABRO (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, ALEXANDRA CHRISTIN PALAPAG (For Institute of Technology)
UMALI, ALVIN JAY ABABAO (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, BIANCA MAE MADANGLOG (For Institute of Technology)
UMALI, ELIJAH MAE BACER (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, FLOREN RELIMBO (For Institute of Technology)
UMALI, GEORGETTE KIRSTEN MALONZO (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, GIL JOSHUA CARAAN (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, JAN JULIUS ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, JOANAMARIE SABALE (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, JOHN EPHRAIM BILLEDO (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, JOSE FRANCISCO CAMPOS (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, KATHY (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, NICOLE DIMACULANGAN (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, NOREEN CORTEZ (For Institute of Technology)
UMALI, VENICE ANNE ANZALDO (QUALIFIED)
UMANHAN, IRIS KATE BUYAWE (QUALIFIED)
UMAPAS, JOAN DATAYLO (QUALIFIED)
UMAYAM, ELAISA MARIE PEÑAFIEL (QUALIFIED)
UMAYAM, KYLE ALEEN MENESES (QUALIFIED)
UMBAO, JOYCE ANN DELIZO (For Institute of Technology)
UMBLAS, SHEENA FAYE ACEBEDO (QUALIFIED)
UMIPIG, MARIA CARIE (WAITING LIST)
UMPACAN, MELANIE CANALES (QUALIFIED)
UMPAD, ELLA MAY YBAÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
UNAJAN, MICAH EMMANUELLA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
UNAY, ANGEL ROSE CONDES (For Institute of Technology)
UNAY, EFEAN KIM BUENO (QUALIFIED)
UNGGAYAN, JOANARHEL FLORES (QUALIFIED)
UNIDA, LAURENCE ALBERT OLORVIDA (QUALIFIED)
UNIFORME, JOHN DEN BENEDICT REGORGO (QUALIFIED)
UNIRA, ASHLEY CRISTELLE RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
UNLAYAO, MARICAR SALIGUMBA (For Institute of Technology)
UNTAL, ANGEL IV ORTIZO (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, ALYSSA CLAIRE LAMOSERE (For Institute of Technology)
UNTALAN, DAVID MARK HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, IENAH VANESSA MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, KAYLE ALZATE (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, KEVIN PAUL PALMES (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, LORA ALYSSA ARATAN (For Institute of Technology)
UNTALAN, MARKO ZEUS GOZANO (QUALIFIED)
UNTONG, SHERHAN NUR AHALI (QUALIFIED)
URABA, PHILIP LAURENCE ENRICO (QUALIFIED)
URANING, HANNAH ROSE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, ALDRINE JHON ALEJANDRO (For Institute of Technology)
URBANO, APRIL MAE BALDEMOR (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, ERICKA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, GODWIN CRIS OREIRO (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, JOANEL ABALLE (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, JOHN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, LOUISA NIMES (For Institute of Technology)
URBANO, POHLA ALLAINE MALIGALIG (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, RENEE LOUISE CELADA (QUALIFIED)
URBINO, CHARLES ARVIN ATENDIDO (For Institute of Technology)
URCIA, JEROME ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
URETA, ANN GABRIELLE PAGTALUNAN (QUALIFIED)
URETA, APRIL JOY YECYECAN (QUALIFIED)
URETA, KARL NATHANIEL MACHICA (QUALIFIED)
URFILLA, MARK ANGELO ELISTERIO (For Institute of Technology)
URGEL, NIKKI ROSE CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
URIARTE, JULIANNE DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
URIZAR, JOHN CORKY TADINA (QUALIFIED)
URMA, CHARLES VINCENT RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
URMENETA, DANISS LIGUTAN (QUALIFIED)
URQUICO, ALEXANDER ROMAN (QUALIFIED)
URRIQUIA, STEPHANIE NICOLE URBANO (QUALIFIED)
URRIZA, HEIDEE BRIZ (WAITING LIST)
URRIZA, JACOB TORRES (QUALIFIED)
URRIZA, JERELLE DORADO (QUALIFIED)
URSABIA, JUSTINE SOLIDUM (QUALIFIED)
URSAL, KATHLEEN VILLACORTA (QUALIFIED)
URSUA, ERICA JANE ESMORES (QUALIFIED)
URSUDAN, VINZ AARON PAYOMO (WAITING LIST)
URSULA, MARY ISABELLE MEREDOR (For Institute of Technology)
URTOLA, JUSTINE LUMAHAN (For Institute of Technology)
URTOLA, MARY ALIBELL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
USA, JOFER SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
USI, GERMIE ESMAO (QUALIFIED)
USMAN, JANMEL LIPAOPAO (QUALIFIED)
USON, JASPER BENEDICT CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
USON, TRISHA MAE SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
UTANA, MARY CHRISTINA CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
UTRERA, MARIE YSABELLE DELA CUESTA (QUALIFIED)
UY, BERNADETH VENTURA (For Institute of Technology)
UY, CHELSEA CHUA (QUALIFIED)
UY, CHRIS LIAN SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
UY, CHRISTIAN MILES PARAFINA (QUALIFIED)
UY, CLARISSE LIMON (QUALIFIED)
UY, DONNEL DEAN DAPITAN (For Institute of Technology)
UY, DOROTHY JOY ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
UY, JEFEL JEAN GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
UY, JOHANN NICCOLO DIVINASFLORES (QUALIFIED)
UY, JUSTINE CARL CAJABAN (QUALIFIED)
UY, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
UY, KATHRINA CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
UY, PATRICK JOHN BALZA (QUALIFIED)
UY, PRINCESS MYLES ALQUERO (WAITING LIST)
UY, RONALD JAY BON (QUALIFIED)
UY, SHANNEN LEIGH ARIMADO (QUALIFIED)
UY, SOAH PAULA ARAGON (QUALIFIED)
UY, SOPHIA MAE ATIENZA (For Institute of Technology)
UYAO, ANDREI MIKAEL ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
VAAL, EGELAINE CUSAY (For Institute of Technology)
VACAL, CYRA CAPINPIN (For Institute of Technology)
VACALARES, HOWARD CORDOVA (For Institute of Technology)
VACALARES, JOHN NIXON FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VAFLOR, MARK ANGELO GENERAL (WAITING LIST)
VALATERO, JEROME RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VALBAREZ, JUSTINE ERIKA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VALBUENA, JUAN MIGUEL GEROMIANO (QUALIFIED)
VALCONCHA, CHRISTIANA FAITH OBRIQUE (QUALIFIED)
VALCOS, MARTIN DAVE AMOY (QUALIFIED)
VALDEMAR, TRISHA ANN CABUS (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEPEÑA, DIANA SOFIA ADEFUIN (For Institute of Technology)
VALDERAMA, DALLAS GEVERO (QUALIFIED)
VALDERAMA, JAN JOFER TUNGOL (QUALIFIED)
VALDERAMA, JOHN TROY ERUM (QUALIFIED)
VALDERAMA, REMPHANIELLE (QUALIFIED)
VALDERAMA, SOFIA NICOLE CALALO (WAITING LIST)
VALDERAMOS, ERICKA JANE NAPAGAO (QUALIFIED)
VALDERRAMA, ANDRE PAUL GARALDE (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, AMEERA CONTAOI (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, ANGELIKA LEIGH ZUBIAGA (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, BEA VIANCA EDRIZ VILLAMIN (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, CAMILLE ANNE LUZON (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, DANICA ZHAYNE PACRIS (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, ERIKA MICHAELA YBANEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, HANNAH ERIKA LAYCO (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, JULIUS CERALBO (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, KEITH ANGELICA BUI (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, KESIAH OLIVO (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, KRESSIE JOY SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, KRISHENA GAJOTAN (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, LEON JORDAN RIVERO (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, LOREN GAN (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, MARC MERVIN MATTHEW MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, NATHANIEL REX LISONDRA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, NICA MAE CAMPILAN (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, PAULA BIANCA NARON (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, RENELYN JOY TUBLE (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, RON MIGUEL PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, RONNEIL KARUNUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, TEDDY JR LUCAS (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, ZHARC VHONN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZCO, DWIGHT DARWIN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VALDORIA, DOMINIQUE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VALDOZ, LORRAINE BRIOLA (QUALIFIED)
VALE, CHANTAL KAYE RODA (For Institute of Technology)
VALE, KYLA MAE ANDRES (For Institute of Technology)
VALE, MARK NICOLAS DIONGSON (QUALIFIED)
VALEÑA, ARLENE CABAÑERO (QUALIFIED)
VALEÑA, DEZCERY ACUEZA (QUALIFIED)
VALENCERINA, ALEEZA GAIL GABRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCERINA, NATHALIE TENSHI ABARABAR (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA MARIE AYAP (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, ANGEL JOY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, BRIGETTE IRISH LEBRILLA (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, CHRISTINE JADE BALASE (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, CHYRENNE LEUS (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, CIELLA DHENNIZE ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, DENNIS GEROLEO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, GELIE ANN BULAN (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN REGULA (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, JOHN ODRIC MASA (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, JOHN VINCENT TOMAS (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, JUSTINE NICOLE NELIS (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, KENN JOSEPH (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, KHARLO NOBLE (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, LAVERNE TALIRONGAN (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, MA. NICHA ELLA ROSELYN GRAFIL (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, MARIAH LYN GOC-ONG (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, MARY JEAN SAN MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, MELISSA MANINGDING (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, MIKKA VANESSA GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, ORLEC (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, PATRICIA ANN FALLEJO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, PHOEBE TERELL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, RALPH LAWRENCE GONAO (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, ROI BEATRIZ QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, RONNEL BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA III, ROGELIO VENEZUELA (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIANO, LORRAINE INGRID MIRAVALLES (WAITING LIST)
VALENTINO, EZRALIN FIEL (QUALIFIED)
VALENTINO, IRISH PASILIAO (For Institute of Technology)
VALENTINO, JAYMIE ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
VALENZONA, KATHIA MAE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ACE OSARES (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ALEJA MAE ADRIATICO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ALEXANDRA DACLAG (For Institute of Technology)
VALENZUELA, ANNE INGRID ABAD (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, AREM REGALADO (For Institute of Technology)
VALENZUELA, CARL ALEXIS GUIWAN (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, CHAMPSAVE MACASADDUG (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ERIN CARLO TOBIAS (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, GENESIS JR. FORTU (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, IVAN LENARD VILLARUZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, JAN CHRISTINE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, JOANA MARIE GORNES (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, KARL ALLEN SAYONG (For Institute of Technology)
VALENZUELA, KRISTINE ANNE MACARIO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, LORIBEL RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, PATRICIA MAE FELONIA (For Institute of Technology)
VALENZUELA, PRINCESS JOY ESPERA (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, TAMIA ALANNA BALLANO (QUALIFIED)
VALERA, ANFERNEE ARADO (For Institute of Technology)
VALERA, DIONELL GUARDIAN (For Institute of Technology)
VALERA, JOHN GABRIEL BALAOGAN (QUALIFIED)
VALERA, YSHIE REINE MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
VALERIANO, LIZ ILIANA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, CHANCY JENINE HOLGADO (For Institute of Technology)
VALERIO, LAISA JANELLE VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, PATRICIA NICOLE MONTEMAYOR (WAITING LIST)
VALERIO JR., WILLIAM JAMES MANILA (For Institute of Technology)
VALEROS, VINCE SADINAS (QUALIFIED)
VALEROSO, JEROME DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
VALEROSO, RON GLENN CORACERO (QUALIFIED)
VALEZA, THEA MARIE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
VALGUNA, SHAINA IGNACIO (For Institute of Technology)
VALIENTE, AMIR GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, CHARLENE LANOY (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, CHRISTEL RAE ORCA (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, HANNAH ANDREA GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
VALIMENTO, ARLY KYLE PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
VALIMENTO, PATRICK SILVERIO (QUALIFIED)
VALINO, RONA FRANCES RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VALINO, RUSSELL SIMON SALAMAT (QUALIFIED)
VALLARTA, MIGUEL PARIS LAGUNA (QUALIFIED)
VALLE, GWYNETH DANAE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
VALLE, MARIAH SHANE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
VALLE, RENA LYN BLANCO (For Institute of Technology)
VALLE, REYMART RADOC (QUALIFIED)
VALLEDOR, IAN-MAR GAYEM (QUALIFIED)
VALLEDOR, JAERUS JAMES DATILES (QUALIFIED)
VALLEJO, ERIC YUSON (QUALIFIED)
VALLEJOS, RIEZEL JOY DELLAVA (QUALIFIED)
VALLES, HAZEL JYASMIN ALCAIDE (For Institute of Technology)
VALLES, JOHSON YANELA (QUALIFIED)
VALLES, MA ANGELICA SAMBAJON (QUALIFIED)
VALLES, PRINCESS CONGE (QUALIFIED)
VALLESER, SHARMAINE (QUALIFIED)
VALLIENTE, RYAN LUKIA (For Institute of Technology)
VALLIN JR., BILLY RAY PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
VALLO, HERSHEY MAE FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
VALLO, JESSE CAMILLE BALLESTA (For Institute of Technology)
VALMONTE, BERNADETTE LYN ROCERO (QUALIFIED)
VALMONTE, RYAN VINCENT CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
VALMONTE, VICTOR JOHN TADEO (For Institute of Technology)
VARCA, JOHN TIMOTHY MACAPAGAL (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, ANGEL GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, AUDIE SOMIDO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, CEDRIC CHRISTIAN SANICO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, CHEDY ANN (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, CHRISTIAN BORJA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, DYANE BIGALBAL (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, ELLAYSA ASLEY PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, EVENICER ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, FRANCIS LOUIE NACILLA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JAMIE MIKAELLA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JANELLA CASANDRA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JASTINE AUDREY TAPUCOL (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JOANGELYN RETRITA (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, JOSEPH ANGELO VICEDO (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, JOSSA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JOYCE VINESSA RICABAR (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JULIA GABRIELLE CIPRIASO (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, KIMRIEGE MANANGAN (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, KRIZ ANNE VALERIE LUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, LEIA JOYCE MEMITA (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, LIANNE FAYE REGACHO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, MA. AIRA JOOKAI RIMANDO (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, MICHAEL STEPHEN MALIWAT (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, NOAH VICTOR ELISEO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, PAOLA JANE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, ROVINA JEINN PRING (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, VENUS ERIN PATRISZIA MOLINA (For Institute of Technology)
VARIAS, KYLE ALIS (QUALIFIED)
VARIAS, SHAIRA CARYL ANN HENOGUIN (For Institute of Technology)
VARILLA, ANDREW PAULINO PILAPIL (QUALIFIED)
VARILLA, MARK ANGELO PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
VARONA, JADE RYAHN MARAÑON (QUALIFIED)
VARRON, KAREN ANNE LAUDIT (QUALIFIED)
VASADRE, SANDRO ESTRERA (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, CHRISTER JAMES CATIPAY (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, DANIEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, ENRICO VILLARUZ (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, EZEKIEL LADOP (For Institute of Technology)
VASQUEZ, FRANCHESKA MICHAELAA PORCALLA (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, HYASINE CASEM (For Institute of Technology)
VASQUEZ, JEMINA ANN AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, JON RENNARD GALANO (For Institute of Technology)
VASQUEZ, JULIUS LORENZ RABE (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, KYLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, NATHANIEL SAM EMILANAN (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, PAULINE BAYANI (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, YUMIRA MEI SILAPAN (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, ZACK GERARD PENUS (QUALIFIED)
VECINAL, JOHN RHEY BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
VECINO, RICA MAE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
VEDASTO, JULLIANNA RESURRECCION (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, ALDRIN CABIGAS (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, KRISTINE DANIELLE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, MA. ELIZA IKUMI ORDUELA (QUALIFIED)
VEGILLA, RENATO JR. SIPLON (QUALIFIED)
VEGO, MARIEJO GRANOLIN (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL PEÑAMORA (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, JOHN LUKE YASAÑA (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, JOSHUA DEGUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, MARK EUSON SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, RENY KYLA CAINTIC (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, VANESA QUERUBIN (QUALIFIED)
VELARDO, TRISTAN LEE (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, ABIGAIL TRIA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, ANGELICA TJ RAYA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, BRYAN GELO ACLAN (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, CHARLES DANIEL MAGALONG (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, CHEENY REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, CLIFFORD JOHN DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, DAVID JOHN ANTIPUESTO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, EFEPHANNY ONG (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, ERICK JOSE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, FERNANDO JOSE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, FLAWNY BOLIVER (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, GENESIS FULGAR (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, GLENNIE VAN VILORIA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, HERNA JONES FRIAS (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JAIRA CORRINE ESPAÑO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JENINA KYLE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JIMUEL LLANETA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JOANA MARIE MANALIGOD (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JULIA MAE FENELLERE (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, KIMBERLY ASHLEY LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, KIMBERLY MAE MALAGA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, KRYSTHEL SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, LEANNE JEAN VERZOLA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, LENDSIE MAE REYES (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MARK LAWRENCE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MARYANE ANGELA DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MAURINE MEI ALCAYAGA (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, MAXINE JOEY MANANSALA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, REN GABRIEL DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, REYMART LORENO (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, RIOLY ANNE RODAJE (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, YURI MACAUYAM (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JR., PAUL BENEDICT EMANUEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, CINDY GASPAR (For Institute of Technology)
VELASQUEZ, JAFET KYLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, JESSE GIL (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, JOHN EMMANUEL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, MARJAYLLOYD CANO (For Institute of Technology)
VELASQUEZ, TRICIA MAE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
VELBIS, JOSHUA ALFRED VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
VELCHEZ, JERICHO (QUALIFIED)
VELEZ, RETCHELLE MAY VILLAPANDO (QUALIFIED)
VELILLA, ROSELLE ANGELA LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
VELMONTE, MICHAEL JOHN DERLA (For Institute of Technology)
VELORIA, JOSHUA EZRA ALARCON (For Institute of Technology)
VELOSO, CARL FRANCIS ARAYATA (QUALIFIED)
VELUZ, CATHLEEN DIAZ (For Institute of Technology)
VELUZ, CHARLENE ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
VELUZ, FRANCE JASMINE SENIRES (QUALIFIED)
VELUZ, JOHN IVAN VILLAMEJOR (QUALIFIED)
VENANCIO, DALE JONATHAN MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
VENANCIO, RICA MAE PADRE (QUALIFIED)
VENDIL, RIZZADEL TADEO (QUALIFIED)
VENERACION, ANGELIE ROSE CUEVAS (WAITING LIST)
VENGCO, ISAIAH GABRIEL CABALLES (QUALIFIED)
VENTAYEN, BENJAMIN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
VENTOSA, JOHN MARTIN ROA (For Institute of Technology)
VENTURA, ANGELICA CLAIRE GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, BERNADETTE MAG-ATAS (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, CHEV LINMHER RUBENICIA (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, DIANNE CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, EMMANUEL NAVARRETE (For Institute of Technology)
VENTURA, HARVEY CLAUDIO (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, JANELLA MARIE CAPISTRANO (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, MARION HENRY TABOR (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, MARK ANDY AZUCENA (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, PAULINE ANGELA GONORA (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, SEAN KID EDWARD ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
VENTURINA, RICA ANGELA VALMOCENA (QUALIFIED)
VENUS, ELAIZA MARIE CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
VENUS, MARJORIE MAIGUE (For Institute of Technology)
VER, IVY LYN ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
VERAL, MARIA FLORLYN LISTANA (QUALIFIED)
VERAN, RIZ ANGEL CZAR FERANIL (QUALIFIED)
VERANA, GEROME ARGETE (For Institute of Technology)
VERANGA, JOYCE ANN AMBAS (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, AUBREY VILLAREY (For Institute of Technology)
VERANO, AYESSA AMON (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, CHERRY JOY BANOY (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, HAROLD PHILIP NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, JILLE ANNE REDONDO (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, JOY ALABAT (For Institute of Technology)
VERANO, JOYCE REAZON (For Institute of Technology)
VERANO, RHEA MARIE GUMILAN (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, SHILYNA ANN TEJADA (WAITING LIST)
VERBO, ABIGAIL GAVINA (QUALIFIED)
VERCHEZ, REVIE JOSEPH REAMON (QUALIFIED)
VERDAD, ROSUN KCYLA REBENQUE (QUALIFIED)
VERDAN, ROLLVEN (For Institute of Technology)
VERDAN, XHYNIÑA CAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
VERDEFLOR, MARINELLA DIMAS (QUALIFIED)
VERDEJO, ROYCE JAKE BANTE (QUALIFIED)
VERDIDA, ALYZA ASHLEY GAN (For Institute of Technology)
VERDIDA, GIE-ANN TUMULAK (For Institute of Technology)
VERENDIA, IVAN ULRICH ORDOÑO (QUALIFIED)
VERENDIA, JOHN JUSTIN CLARIN (QUALIFIED)
VERENDIA, KIMBERLY PASTRANA (QUALIFIED)
VERENIO, TERESSA JEAN NOLLAN (WAITING LIST)
VERESRAIZ, JOHN LLOYD HONTANOSAS (For Institute of Technology)
VERGARA, ABIGAIL ADLAWAN (For Institute of Technology)
VERGARA, ALDWIN DENUM (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, ALEXANDRA MAE ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, ANGELICA KRISTINE SALIVIO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, BENJIE LUMBA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, BEVERLY PATRICIA NICOLE JOSE (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, DEXTER QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, EDWARD SADIA (For Institute of Technology)
VERGARA, FRITZ ELAURIA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, JOHANNAH JULIENNE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, JUSTINE JOY GALANG (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, KHELVIN BISA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, KYLA JOY BAEZ (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, KYLA MHARIZ MESINA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, LEA DENISE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, MA. REGINA PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, MARJORIE ARRUBIO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, MARY JOY CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, PHOEBE TOLENTIN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, PRINCESS KLEYR ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, QUINCY REINE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, RIVA KRISTINA ARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, RONALD JR. LANDAYAN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, VERNALYN VELARDE (For Institute of Technology)
VERGARA, YVONNE JULES ZARAGOZA (For Institute of Technology)
VERGEL, JOSHUA EUGENE BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
VERGEL DE DIOS, VINCE ALLEN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, BEA ALEXANDREA JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, CHARLENE ROSE HONTALBA (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, DONRICK JOHN OCHONA (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, LIEZETTE ADMAN (QUALIFIED)
VERTIDO, APRYLE LIAN SEGUI (QUALIFIED)
VERTUDEZ, ANGELIKA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
VERTUDEZ, TRACY GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
VERTULFO, KIANSHANE DHANIEL ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
VERZANO, JEROME BAGO (For Institute of Technology)
VERZO, MARVIN JOHN ABONALES (For Institute of Technology)
VERZOSA, CHENNYLLE PAGBUNUCAN (QUALIFIED)
VERZOSA, JOHN DAENIEL CREDO (QUALIFIED)
VERZUELA, JOHN PAULO (QUALIFIED)
VESLEÑO, ANGELA CLAIRE MAXIMO (For Institute of Technology)
VETUS, EDZEL CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
VIADO, ALLEN LIWALIW (QUALIFIED)
VIADO, ALYSSA SARIEGO (QUALIFIED)
VIADO, EDRIAN MILES PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
VIAGEDOR, JONAH DEL MONTE (QUALIFIED)
VIAJE, ALBERTO JR. BALANO (For Institute of Technology)
VIAÑA, JOHN CHRIS TORZAR (QUALIFIED)
VIAÑA, JOHN XANDER RONCAL (QUALIFIED)
VIAÑA, RALPH VINCENT TAMPON (WAITING LIST)
VIBAL, CHRISTIAN IAN CABAYAO (QUALIFIED)
VIBAL, JHON LENARD MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
VIBAR, GRACIELA BEBANCO (QUALIFIED)
VICENAL, HANS JOSHUA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VICENCIO, CHARLES JOHN (WAITING LIST)
VICENCIO, MERYLL ALLEN JOYCE ANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, ALEXIS MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, ALYSSA ROSE BALDERAS (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, CEFERINO KLARENCE RUEDA (WAITING LIST)
VICENTE, CHESTER MONTILLANA (For Institute of Technology)
VICENTE, DANNIELLE HICETA (For Institute of Technology)
VICENTE, GABRIEL AYUBAN (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, HANNA MAE CASALDAN (For Institute of Technology)
VICENTE, JOHN BRIAN GALVERO (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, KRISHA MAE ECLARINAL (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, LEONARD JIGO DIOLOLA (For Institute of Technology)
VICENTE, MARK FLORENCE TABERAO (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, RALPH EMERSON BULANTE (WAITING LIST)
VICENTE JR., FRANCISCO TAPERLA (For Institute of Technology)
VICLAR, CATHERINE NICOLE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
VICMUDO, HANS KRISTOFF VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
VICOY, JEANNE ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
VICTA, ALEXAR BERNARDINO (QUALIFIED)
VICTA, KRISTINE AUBREY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VICTA, PATRICIA DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
VICTOHAY, MARIAH SOPHIA LOTERTE (WAITING LIST)
VICTOR, MARK LAURENCE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, BIANCA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, PIA HEURIKA CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, RHEALYN ORSOLINO (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, ROSEMARIE NIÑALGA (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIANO, CZEREINA MARIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIANO, MEL RASTIN MILLONES (For Institute of Technology)
VICTORINO, MARK CEDRICH LASCUÑA (QUALIFIED)
VICTORINO, VIANCA JHANEL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
VICTORINO, YVES ELLYSSA GAILE MARCELINO (For Institute of Technology)
VICTORIO, RALPH CLEMENCE DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIO, RIANNE LEILA SALIDAGA (WAITING LIST)
VICTORIOSO, JAN KIM DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
VICUÑA, GERI LOU SAN LUIS (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAD, JANNA PATRICIA ROMASANTA (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAD, PATRICK CONGAYO (QUALIFIED)
VIDAIRA, HAROLD VINCENT DE JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, AIRA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, ANDREA ROSE SOLOMON (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, ANGELINA CURBI (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, BRITNEY ANNE GALOS (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, CLEEVE AAREJOHN FELIX (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, ERICA CLAIRE DEFEO (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, ERICKA CORO (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, GIANE KRISTOFER LARENCE LLUZ (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, JOSH VARGAS (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, MARCK ARVIN VICLAR (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, MARGE NOREEN MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, SHYNE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
VIDALLO, JON MARVIN MORILLO (For Institute of Technology)
VIDALLO, PHOEBI ASUMBRADO (QUALIFIED)
VIDANES, DANIELLA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
VIDANES, RAND HENDRIX TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
VIDANIA, MHARCO LOMBOY (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAR, EZRA REBECCA GAZZINGAN (QUALIFIED)
VIDERA, JOSHUA GANALON (QUALIFIED)
VIDOR, MARK EDRIAN RAPSING (QUALIFIED)
VIENA, EMERLYN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
VIENES, ANDREA CABARLES (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, CEDRIC JOHN CIELO (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, CHRISTINE MEL CARPENTERO (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, ERNEST DAVE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
VIERNES, JAMES ANGELO CABIGAS (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, JULIAN CEZAR ACERET (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, NESTLE MANIAUL (WAITING LIST)
VIERNES, STELLA MARIE BALISI (For Institute of Technology)
VIERRAS, MA. ALEXANDRA SOLIDUM (QUALIFIED)
VIGIL, NNEKA MORANDANTE (For Institute of Technology)
VIJIGA, JESUSA JASHMINE KHAYL ORTALEZA (For Institute of Technology)
VILA, JASON ANDREW (QUALIFIED)
VILA, JOYCE CURAMMENG (QUALIFIED)
VILAR, JINGKY GAJATOR (QUALIFIED)
VILDA III, SILVERIO ALMAQUER (QUALIFIED)
VILELA, BENEDICK VICTOR ALERRE (WAITING LIST)
VILLA, AELISSENE XYPIELLE DIZON (For Institute of Technology)
VILLA, AHMADO BASSER (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, ANGELA MARZO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLA, ARIANE WENDY SINGSON (WAITING LIST)
VILLA, AYESSA ARJENN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, CAMILLE QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, CINDY CAROL PILOTIN (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, KRIZTEL MAE CABIAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, MA. ANDREA JERICKA TERANIA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLA, MA. YNNA CHRISTINE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, MADRICK ACE SULPA (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, MARIA LORENA ALMERO (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, ROBY ANGELO GARACHICO (QUALIFIED)
VILLA DIEGO, FRANCIS ANDREI OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
VILLA-VILLA, WHILHELMINA (QUALIFIED)
VILLABER, MICHAEL JOHN PODELINO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLACARLOS, REEANA LURLANE MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLACERAN, SHEENA MAE NINGAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLACINO, JAN PATRICK LABRAGUE (WAITING LIST)
VILLACORA, GUICELO VICTORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLACORTE, NOREEN LOTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLACOTE, LORRAINE JOY MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLACRUEL, MARC VINCENT PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLACUATRO, TEDIE NIEBRES (QUALIFIED)
VILLADIEGO JR., ROLANDO LAVARIAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLADOLID, MELISSE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
VILLADOR, MAYARA JERICKA FERANIL (QUALIFIED)
VILLADOZ, JILLIAN LUCILLE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
VILLADRES, JOAB ADREYEL VENTURA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAESPIN, APRIL JOHN LABOSTRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFAÑE, JONAH NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFANIA, ELLAINE CARANTO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, EARL JALEN REYNOSO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFLOR, JOAQUIN CARLOS BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, KYLE LABRAGUE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, MA. FRANCISCA JAMERO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFLOR, NORLYN JOYCE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFLOR, PRISTINE LOUISSE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, QUEEN MONNETTE BUAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, DENISE CHLOE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, MA. JULIANA RELANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFLORES, PAULENE BALINGAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRANCA, ANGELA TAMANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRANCA, CHRISTINE DIANNA LOMANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFRANCA, CHRISTINE JOANNA LOMANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFRANCA, PAULA NICOLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRIA, LANCELOT GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRIA, PATRICIA FULITADO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFUERTE, AUBREY DIANNE CAÑA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFUERTE, MARIELLE ANGELI PITCHARDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFUERTE, MARY MAE GABRILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGANAS, GRACE BALUARTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGANES, REYNALYN PABIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGEN, JANINE PONTEJOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGRACIA, KIM NICOLE GOROBAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGRACIA, RAZHA MAE RICO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLALBA, SOPHIE ANGELA OLIVO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALOBOS, BETHA MAE MAGALONG (QUALIFIED)
VILLALOBOS, CARLOS MIGUEL SAMBON (QUALIFIED)
VILLALOBOS, HEARTY JOYCE GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALOBOS, MARK JUSTINE TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
VILLALON, EZEKIEL JENRE MENA (QUALIFIED)
VILLALON, RICALIE MELGAR (QUALIFIED)
VILLALON, ROMA THERESE MEMPIN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLALUNA, JOHNMERL DIMAANDAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUNA, KRISTINE ARRO (WAITING LIST)
VILLALUNA, MA. CARLA AUSTRIA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLALUZ, JEAN AUDREY ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUZ, JHAN KENNETH ADONA (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUZ, KRIZEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALVA, GABRIELLA MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALVA, MARVIELYN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMAR, LEBBY ANGELA VALDECANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMARIA, MYLA CARMELA ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMATER, JAN KERNELL DE LOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMAYOR, ANNIE LYN CASERO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMAYOR, NICOLE BIGLAIN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMAYOR, RICAMHEL BILOG (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMEA, ROSE ANN CELI (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMENA, KISLEY E.J MAJAL NAVALES (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMENA, LIANNE RAYE LAUDE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMER, LOUISE BLANCHE DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMER, MARIA ERICKA EUNICE CADUSALE (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMIEL, KNEYO TRINITY NOREN PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMIL, ALWYNE KERSON FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIL, CHARMAY GLENN EBROLE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIL, FERRY SAKAY (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMIN, ALLYSA AGRIPA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMIN, HANNAH EUNICE AGUILLON (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIN, REIVEN VENICE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, AINIE GRACE CAMPOSANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, CRISTAL ZARZOSO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, FLEURDELIZ MAY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, JAYPEE PANGO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, JOHN CARLO YAP (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, JOHN PAUL HAYAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, JUSTINE RODNNY ADRIAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, KIMBERLY RANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, KYRA SHANE APAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, MARK LORENCE NARNOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, NICOLETTE ANDREI ONG (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, ORESSAH FREYA BUQUID (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, PATRICIA OSAL (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, PAULINE GANIRON (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, RACHEL MAI CABIGTING (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, RICHARD CERILL MAGNAYE (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, ROSE ANNE QUILENTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, VINCENT TESORO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMOR, WARREN MANANGAT (QUALIFIED)
VILLAN, ALLEANNA MOIRA ADOR (QUALIFIED)
VILLAN, VANESSA BERMUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANDA, JAYVE PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANERA, ADRIEL VON URRIQUIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANIA, JAIRUZ CAUBAT (QUALIFIED)
VILLANO, MALIELLE KATE BRIGUERA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANOSA, JEROME PARUNGAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, AARON JUSTIN LABAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, ALLEN MIGUEL ELMA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, ALLIAH NOLASCO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, ANNA JANIELYNN MABUTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, ARISHAVELLE KARL DAYAO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, BABES JAPSON (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, BERNADINE APAS (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, BRIAN CHRISTIAN LIBRILLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, CASTER TROY BOHOL (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE JANE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, CHRIS BRYLDEN SABLAN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, CURTNEY LOVE CAMAYUDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DANIEL JOSEPH BARGOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DENISE JUICO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DENNISSON JUICO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, EDGAR JONARD PUNZALAN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, EDRIC MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, ELISHA SHALEM FLORES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, EMMANUELLE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, EXCEL MARIE MALACAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, FATIMA KYLA GAIL DELA ROSA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, GODWYN PANIS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, IAN KIRK MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JAMMIL NOAH LAQUESTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JIAN MYKEL BAÑARES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JILLIAN FRANCES CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOANA ISABELLE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOHANNA FLORENCE MURILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOHN PHOEBUS GUMARU (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOHNSTEVE FEOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH BRYAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOSRICK NATHANIEL TAN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE ALLYSA MATIRA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, KELVIN CESAR MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, KYLE BRIGITTE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LEA PAJULAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LORIEMAE THERESE VICTORIANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE DORADO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LYRA DUMA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, MA. ELLORY GINOGINO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MA. VICTORIA MALBOG (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, MACEY DOLORES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARIE CHRISTINE (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, MARK JUSTINE CACHO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARK LESTER ONAC (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE RASCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MIKE DANIEL NUÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, MIKE JAMES OPANDA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, NOEMI MANANSALA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, RANN DANEAL LAFORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, REGIELYN VILLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, REGINE BRIANA BIGOL (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RENAI LEEBEN SORIL (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RIA NICOLE DY (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, RIO LIWANAGAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RUPERT VINCE JAENA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, SHALOM GLORIANA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, SHEILA MAE ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, TRICIA MAE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, TRISHA ALGARNE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, VIDAL JR. CATIPON (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, VIVIANNE VALERIE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, YANCEE ALABAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA JR., SAMUEL BROÑA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPA, DENSON JAMES FULGUERAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, EARLDHAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO LICUANAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, MARY DEN AZUELA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAQUER, DORELENE PEROCHO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, ANGELICA CANUFIN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAR, DERENCE GEM ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, FRANCIA MACARANAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, GABRIEL PEÑAFLOR (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAR, GWYNETH ANN CORTEZ (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAR, JOHN JAYSEN VILLAROZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, JOHN VINCENT MORADILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, KAYLA JOY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, KRISTELLE MAE CUDIAMAT (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, VINCENT SALEM (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARAMA, JIANNE BALANDAY (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARAMA, MARION JORDAN MORELOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLARANDA, JULIE KATE AALA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARAZA, RALPH ACE ESTOESTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARAZA, REZCAHONAH BUENO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARBA, AIZU GABRIELLE BATAGA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARBA, MICO APOSTOL (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARDEZ, MARK STEPHEN LUPANGO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARDO, JEREMIAH JAMES RICAFRENTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, ISABELLA MAY FIGURACION (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAREAL, KIAN DALE BRIAN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, LORRAINE LISTANA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, LYNNEDE RAIZEN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, PATRICIA JOYCE LALUNIO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAREAL, SHAIRA COLLINE ALEJAGA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, XANDRA MARIE GAVIOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARENO, APRIL JOY PABRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARENTE, KYLE RICSCEL RODEROS (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARETE, GRACIELA GATAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREY, TRICIA GANDOL (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIAS, MA. EUGENIA QUIAOIT (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, JOSUE LUIS GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, KEITH SANTINO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, KYLE ANTHONY IRINCO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARIN JR., RODELITO SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIÑA, KARLA MAE ERO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARINO, DAVEN JOHN GAMAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARINO, MHELBEE JAY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIZA, JHON KRIS KYLE BARBARONA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROMAN, JAVES CAYABYAB (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAROSA, JECELME EDRIAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROSA, KARA ANGELINA ARBIZO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAROSA, MARCUS GUENN MONTILLA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARRUZ, TRISTAN KYLE LACSON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARTA, CHERRY MAE SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
VILLARUBIA, JOHN PATRICK SIMON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, ANGEL CLARISSE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARUEL, ANTHONY TERANTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, EMMANUEL TABELLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, JARED CHELLO TUTICA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, MARK KENNETH VIDALLON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, NIÑA GABRIEL FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, RAFFY SERDAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, RAYNOLL KYLE OGOT (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, REDEN JOYCE CANTOR (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, SANDRA DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUZ, LEA JOYCE DONATO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAS, AILENE PORTULIN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAS, ALLIANA LEIGH TIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, ALYANNAH GRACE LINESES (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAS, CAREY JOHN PESTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, JOVEE ANNE ALNAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, MIKAEHLA MIA FUNES (QUALIFIED)
VILLASEÑOR, CLARISA CLARAH YOUNG (QUALIFIED)
VILLASIS, KATHERINE EMPEÑO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLASOR, RICHELYN ANGLACER (For Institute of Technology)
VILLASOTO, CHERLEEN ELLA JASMIN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLATO, MARIANE MAG-ASO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAVERDE, JASPER NONIE VILLAROSA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAVERDE, JOSE JETHRO LAGMAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVERT, JESSA MAE OPIANA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAVICENCIO, JOHN VINCENT STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVICENCIO, KURT IAN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVICENCIO, MICHAELA JEAN ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVICENCIO, REY BENEDICK TAGUBA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAVICENCIO, SHARLYMAGNE QUILLOPAS (For Institute of Technology)
VILLEGAS, JADE ALLYSON ORO (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, JAIME ENRIQUE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, JAN TERI LOUISE SARAGOSALA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, JESSICA FAYE GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, MA. ANGELA DELLOSA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, MAUREEN RYANNE HILAHAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, NEONELL TRISTAN SAN VICTORES (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, PETER JAMES PALACOL (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, RENEE ANN STEPHANIE BLISS (QUALIFIED)
VILLEJO, JOHN LOUIE TANAWAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLELA, IZELE MARCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLENA, ERNEST ANDRE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLENA, JOSEPH JR AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
VILLENA, MARIANNE CLAIRE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEZA, ALAIZZA JAMMAIGNE DELA TORRE (For Institute of Technology)
VILLOCERO, ARLETH AMORES (QUALIFIED)
VILLOCILLO, JUAN MIGUEL VICENTE JR BERJA (QUALIFIED)
VILLOCINO, RICA MAE PILLEJERA (WAITING LIST)
VILLON, KYLE TIMOTHY BALUYUT (For Institute of Technology)
VILLONES, FERDINANDO MOAJE (QUALIFIED)
VILLORENTE, ANGIERO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLOSO, MARIE BEATRIZ CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLOTA, HAZEL GRACE MANGCA (QUALIFIED)
VILOG, APRIL JOY RIBUCA (QUALIFIED)
VILOG, DALIANNE MARIE GREGORIO (For Institute of Technology)
VILOG, DANICA MATUTINA (QUALIFIED)
VILOG, DOMINIC BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, ATINA DIVINE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, EUNICE JOIE VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, IZAAK FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, JOHN ALBERT LATOSA (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, KATRIEL IKIA BENAVIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, TRISHA MAE FLOR OLIVEROS (For Institute of Technology)
VIÑALON, DORIS IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
VINARAO, ELISHA ABALOS (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, CARL JOHN REYES (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JAMES RUBIALES (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN PAUL MORTERA (WAITING LIST)
VIÑAS, MA. DENISE ANN SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
VIÑEZA, JHON KENNETH SOBREPEÑA (For Institute of Technology)
VINGONA, RON LESTER RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
VINLUAN, ANN CLARISSE CALDERON (For Institute of Technology)
VINLUAN, CARISSA JOYCE MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
VINLUAN, JOBELLE ROWIE CAPABLANCA (For Institute of Technology)
VINLUAN, MA. KRYSELLE MATAS (QUALIFIED)
VINLUAN, OWEN CHING (QUALIFIED)
VINO, ILYANNA MARIE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
VINOYA, DHANIELLE CHESKA NIEVA (QUALIFIED)
VINOYA, RALPH VINCENT LOUIS LIM (QUALIFIED)
VINUYA, ALICHELLE ESTEPA (QUALIFIED)
VINUYA, JHOVIE DAINE TARIMAN (QUALIFIED)
VINUYA, JOEVEN DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
VINZON, MEDY MA. VIKTORIA YAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
VIOVICENTE, JAMIE LEE MALASIG (For Institute of Technology)
VIRADOR, DESIREE MONTEJO (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, ARIANNE KATE SAWAL (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, CHRISTINE ROSE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, ELIJAH REIL BARCELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, EPHRAIM – V CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, JHENA ALLIAH MAGPANTAY (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, KRISTAN CRAIG KENNIKER (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, MARVIE USI (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, MIGUEL BUENAVENTURA JOSON (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, ROMEO III MANIACOP (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, SOPHIA SHANE ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, STEPHANIE ROSE CONCEPCION (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, YSABELLE BIANCA (QUALIFIED)
VIRAYO, ELLA JOYCE BAQUIANO (QUALIFIED)
VIRGENES, KRISTIANNE RUTH AVELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
VIRTUCIO, ANGELIKA MAE CAÑARES (For Institute of Technology)
VIRTUCIO, HANNAH EUNICE RONDINA (QUALIFIED)
VIRTUCIO, KRISTIAN KEANETH SUBITO (QUALIFIED)
VIRTUDAZO, GIL PATRICK CUNANAN (For Institute of Technology)
VIRTUDAZO, JAN KIMBERLY AMARANTE (QUALIFIED)
VISAGAR, CRISTY CULI (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, ABBIEGAIL BONDA (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, ANGELLA LADIA (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, MARCO CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, SHANEN JOY CUARE (For Institute of Technology)
VISAYA, THRISHA MAE DILAY (QUALIFIED)
VISCARA, JUSTINE (QUALIFIED)
VISDA, VENZE CELIS (QUALIFIED)
VISITA, FRANCESCA AMARANTO (QUALIFIED)
VISITACION, ELLA APODACA (QUALIFIED)
VISPO, YSZA GIAN SAN LUIS (QUALIFIED)
VISTADA, ANGELA GRACE SEBASTIAN (For Institute of Technology)
VISTAL, ELEAZAR DUMALAON (QUALIFIED)
VISTO, JOB RIEL CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
VISTO, LOUISE NICHOLE JOHN EJEM (QUALIFIED)
VISTO, POCHOLO ANDREI CABANGON (For Institute of Technology)
VITAL, ANDREA GAIL PAULINO (For Institute of Technology)
VITALICIO, MORIEL OMBAO (For Institute of Technology)
VITERBO, ALECSANDRA BRIOSO (QUALIFIED)
VITERBO, CHRISTINE MAE BARROGA (WAITING LIST)
VITO, JOEVEN CARATAO (QUALIFIED)
VITO, NICOLE ANDREA ABUNDA (QUALIFIED)
VITO CRUZ, PRINCESS JILLIAM PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
VITORIO, ANDREA RINA PUDONAS (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, CHRISTIAN VIDUYA (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, JOHNMEL AUSTIN LARRACAS (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, KRYSTAL SZEG MECCA MONTEREY (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, MARC JOSEPH LACATAN (QUALIFIED)
VITUG, ALLEN MATHEW RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
VITUG, JHON JEFFERSON JOSHUA TUBIG (QUALIFIED)
VITUG, LOUISE JANELLE PANTIG (QUALIFIED)
VIVA, JOHN CARLO MESINA (For Institute of Technology)
VIVAR, ANNE GILLIAN GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
VIVAR, BEA BIANCA GATCHALIAN (QUALIFIED)
VIVAR, PATRICIA ANNE ACOMPAÑADO (QUALIFIED)
VIVERO, EMMANUEL LIAO (QUALIFIED)
VIZCARRA, MAX JAMIAN UY (QUALIFIED)
VIZON, CYRUS ALEXANDER DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
VOLANTE, PETER ALMIR GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
VOLUNTAD, MICAELA ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
WAFER, SHIENA ESO (QUALIFIED)
WAGAS, DEANIEL JOHN (QUALIFIED)
WAGAS, KATHLEEN ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
WAGAS, MIKAELA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
WAGNER, MICHAEL JAMES SAMAR (QUALIFIED)
WAJE, EDGARDO (For Institute of Technology)
WAJE, JONEL RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
WALO, DAN DARYL REDOVA (WAITING LIST)
WANAWAN, YVAN KENNETH MAXIMO (QUALIFIED)
WANIA, DANICA SHINE SANOPO (QUALIFIED)
WAPILI, ANUEL JOHN BALCOS (QUALIFIED)
WARD, JOHN DANIELLE BAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
WATAN, JOHN RAYNOR CARREON (QUALIFIED)
WATSON, LUCKY ANGELA LEBRILLA (For Institute of Technology)
WEIGAND, HANS GABRIEL ROTAIRO (QUALIFIED)
WEINHOLD, BENEDIKT MORES (QUALIFIED)
WELING, STEPHANIE ABAMO (QUALIFIED)
WENCESLAO, ALTHEA ESPEÑO (For Institute of Technology)
WENCESLAO, MARIA CARMELA MONTES (For Institute of Technology)
WENCESLAO, MAXINE DENISE CARRANTO (For Institute of Technology)
WILLIAMS, KYLE CLARENCE LEE (QUALIFIED)
WONG, KYLE IRIS MIGUEL PUN (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, ANA PATRICIA CAHIGAS (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, ERVIN MICHAEL LLORENTE (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, HAROLD VINCE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, JONATHAN JAY VINCENT ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
YABUT, LAICA MAE LUNES (For Institute of Technology)
YABUT, MA. AUDREY JADE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, MARIE LIANNE MAE QUIRANTE (For Institute of Technology)
YACANLE, MARJORIE KHAE PACULAN (QUALIFIED)
YACO, MARR LEANDRO BATOON (For Institute of Technology)
YACON, MARC JERICO EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
YADAO, CLOVERLY BLANCAVER (QUALIFIED)
YADAO, JANELLE CHEREY MAE FODRA (For Institute of Technology)
YADAO, ROSE ANN ALCOBER (For Institute of Technology)
YAKIT, BENNY SIAN GALLERO (QUALIFIED)
YALA, PEARLY ANN LAZADO (For Institute of Technology)
YALONG, JIM RAE PAGUNTALAN (QUALIFIED)
YALUNG, JOSHUA ALMAZAN (QUALIFIED)
YALUNG, JULIA KRISTINE DON (For Institute of Technology)
YAMASHITA, RAIDEN CASIMIRO (QUALIFIED)
YAMBAO, ELIJAH MAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
YAMBAO, KARL ANGELO ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
YAMBOT, CHARLES GILMORR VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
YAMSON, SUNSHINE VALENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
YAMSUAN, LYLEAN FAY OPIANA (QUALIFIED)
YAN, KAYLA HAIG (QUALIFIED)
YAN, NOREEN CHARCHAR (QUALIFIED)
YANCE, RAYMART ESCULTURA (QUALIFIED)
YANDOC, JOHN MYCHAEL (QUALIFIED)
YANES, MARY GRACE DALMACIO (WAITING LIST)
YANEZA, LOUISSE ANN ESTOJERO (QUALIFIED)
YANEZA, MARTH ADRIANE MISTADES (For Institute of Technology)
YANG, PAUL BRIAN (QUALIFIED)
YANGA, DARYL ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
YANGA, TRIZSHIA ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
YANGUAS, LAWRENCE PETER ABLID (QUALIFIED)
YANIG, JOHN CARLO DRAGON (QUALIFIED)
YAO, FANE ALLUCK DOLON (QUALIFIED)
YAP, ALEXANDRA JENN PERJES (QUALIFIED)
YAP, ALYANNA M. (QUALIFIED)
YAP, JASTIN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
YAP, JENINA ROSE VILLACORTA (For Institute of Technology)
YAP, JERECH IRA ANN PANUGAN (For Institute of Technology)
YAP, JIM IRU CELEBRADO (QUALIFIED)
YAP, LESTER JAMES QUEMUEL (QUALIFIED)
YAPE, CATHERINE MAE ROYO (For Institute of Technology)
YAPE, EMELITA GULLIMON (WAITING LIST)
YAPE JR., NOEL BANIÑA (For Institute of Technology)
YAPIT, JONATHAN LEMUEL HABANA (QUALIFIED)
YAPUT, LYREX JOHN ROL (QUALIFIED)
YARE, CHERRY MAE LAGUS (For Institute of Technology)
YASOL, MAY XENA VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
YATOC, AVEEGAIL PEPITO (For Institute of Technology)
YAUN, ANNEGELU (For Institute of Technology)
YAZAR, VIANCA LOUISE JAPITANA (QUALIFIED)
YAZON, JOHN GERALD BALBASTRO (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, ALBERT (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, HAZEL REVILLA (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, JASPER PADOJINOG (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, KATHLEEN HARRIS KIN BARING (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, TRISHA CUSTORIO (QUALIFIED)
YBARROLA, RYAN KRISTIAN EDIEZCA (QUALIFIED)
YCASAS, ALBERT RAFAEL NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
YDIA, VILLY RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
YEBAN, CLOIE MILES OLASO (QUALIFIED)
YEE, JOHN JOSEPH BELDENIZA (QUALIFIED)
YEE, ROBERT NICOLE KALAW (For Institute of Technology)
YEKE, NICO CABINGAN (QUALIFIED)
YEM, EANNA ABBYGALE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
YENOGACIO, DAINA ROSE PACER (For Institute of Technology)
YENOGACIO, NICOLA BRIGITTE BULSECO (QUALIFIED)
YEPES, LENNER CAMBAL (QUALIFIED)
YGAN, RIZZEL ELYSSA DELA YSLA (For Institute of Technology)
YGOT, JOHN LESTHER ORAIN (For Institute of Technology)
YGRUBAY, CLAUDE JANNIN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
YIM, ROBIN RAINNIER CABRAL (For Institute of Technology)
YIM, YAHWEH BRYAN NARRAL (QUALIFIED)
YLAGAN, AUBREY RUZAINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
YLAGAN, JOHN ALVIN CULLA (QUALIFIED)
YLAGAN, MARY MAE NELIZ GILBUENA (For Institute of Technology)
YLAGAN, REA IRISHEL ALIWALAS (QUALIFIED)
YLANAN, CLAIR STEPHANIE CARREON (QUALIFIED)
YLARAN, DANIELA SHARMELLE PACLAR (For Institute of Technology)
YLARDE, AARON PERSUS DUCUT (QUALIFIED)
YLARDE, CAMILLE MICAH MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
YLASCO, JHON LOYD ZAMBRANO (QUALIFIED)
YNTE, GAIN ANN APOLONIO (QUALIFIED)
YOGORE, ROBERT JULES AGBISIT (QUALIFIED)
YONGCO, ARIANE ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
YONGQUE, PATRICIA ANNE REBELLO (WAITING LIST)
YONZON JR., ROLANDO STO. DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
YOSA, JOSEPH DANIEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
YOSHIZAKI, MIRAI REYES (QUALIFIED)
YOUNG, ANGELICA NAYAT (QUALIFIED)
YOUNG, CHRIS EMMANUELLE MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
YOUNG, JULIENE MANGARON (QUALIFIED)
YOUNG, KATHERINE MARIE MERCADO (For Institute of Technology)
YPIL, MARIE CIELO SOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
YRAY, JURICK KHYLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
YSUNZA, JHEIAN COLEENE BARTOLOME (For Institute of Technology)
YTAC, MARIBEL BAAL (For Institute of Technology)
YTAC, MARIEL OGRIMEN (For Institute of Technology)
YU, ANDREA NICOLE SUPE (QUALIFIED)
YU, CHIYENNE JAINE COBALIDA (QUALIFIED)
YU, DWIGHT DOMINIC CLOMA (QUALIFIED)
YU, KEVIN LOVARD RIEGO (QUALIFIED)
YU, RON CALE CATOLICO (For Institute of Technology)
YU, SHAINA CABRERA (For Institute of Technology)
YUGA, RHEA MAE DELOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
YUKIT, FRANCHEZKA MAREE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
YULO, JONNA LEE BROSAS (For Institute of Technology)
YUMUL, LEILA FRANCESCA DELORIA (For Institute of Technology)
YUMUL, LOUIS VINCENT HALLARCES (QUALIFIED)
YUMUL, REINAH POSADAS (For Institute of Technology)
YUMUL, ROCHELLE ESPACIO (QUALIFIED)
YUNSAY, LOUISE ANNE IBAÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
YUNTING, JOHN HOWARD MATIAS (For Institute of Technology)
YUPI, GERMAINE KAYLE CULALIC (QUALIFIED)
YUSI, CATHERINE MAY DE JUAN (WAITING LIST)
YUSI, ERICKA MAE SINGIAN (QUALIFIED)
YUSI, RANZELL MARLEY MUSNI (QUALIFIED)
YUSON, JOAQUIN ANDREU MACASIEB (QUALIFIED)
YUTUC, FRANCIS GIAN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
YUTUC, JED MAGTOTO (WAITING LIST)
YUZON, ROSELLE JOYCE SIAO (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, BRUCE NATAD (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, JANEA GRACE GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, JOSEPH FRONDA (For Institute of Technology)
ZABALA, LEONARD HOWELL SOQUEÑO (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARC VAN ANGEL PALAD (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARIA AU. CHIQUI CHI RIMOCAL (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARK LAURENCE SANTUA (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARY ROSE BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARY ROSE ANNE CABALLES (For Institute of Technology)
ZABALLERO, JOLIBELLE CAÑETE (WAITING LIST)
ZABAT, MARC YEN ALOC (QUALIFIED)
ZABAT, REX, JR. SALAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
ZABLAN, AIRA NICOLE FRANCO (For Institute of Technology)
ZABLAN, CRISTAN DAVE CHAN (QUALIFIED)
ZACARIAS, JUAN CARLOS GABRIEL GULMATICO (QUALIFIED)
ZAENS, JOSE MARI CATALAN (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, CHRISTINE ANNE RECINTO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, DENVIE GALE TABIOLO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, FRANCES HARIANE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, JULIA ANGELLICA DESIDERIO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, MARC VERGEL (QUALIFIED)
ZAGUIRRE, JAZPER ERIK SADSAD (QUALIFIED)
ZAGUIRRE, PRINCESS EZRA CONTRERAS (For Institute of Technology)
ZAIDE, MIRIAM GRACY NARIO (QUALIFIED)
ZALAMEA, KRIZELLE SAYSON (QUALIFIED)
ZALDIVAR, MICO DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ZALDUA, CHRISTINNE MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
ZAMBRANO, SHENEN NYZELY MONTALBAN (For Institute of Technology)
ZAMORA, AHYESIAH SCENT GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, ANNABELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, BABY ANGELIQUE BORNALO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, CARLA JOY SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, ELIZABETH ORDOÑA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JEAN PAULA LINGAD (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JENNY ROSE SITOY (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, JHASMINE KAYE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JOHN MC CLIN DAÑO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, KARL PATRICK CALIMLIM (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, KYLE MATTHEW BACLIG (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, MARCH MILLENN GA (For Institute of Technology)
ZAMORA, MARK JOEVERTH RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, MARY GRACE IGONG-IGONG (For Institute of Technology)
ZAMORA, NICAH ANGELA LOMIBAO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, NILOIDA ESMA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORANOS, GEORGE NICOLE ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMUCO, COLEEN PAULA REYES (QUALIFIED)
ZAMUDIO, RYAN LESTER USON (QUALIFIED)
ZANDUETA, ALEXANDRA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
ZANTE, KYLE RAMON GUMBAN (QUALIFIED)
ZANTUA, JOANNIE RARO (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, GABRIEL ANDREI TIU (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, JOANA MARIE SUPIEZA (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, LEEANNA MONIQUE HAMODIONG (For Institute of Technology)
ZAPANTA, ZEBADIAH AFAN (For Institute of Technology)
ZAPATA, ALEZANDRA MAE DONAIRE (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATA, CINDY DIANE CELSO (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATA, KENNETH DALE BUNDOC (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATA, RHONA MIKAELLA JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATERO, MICHELLE ANNE YAP (WAITING LIST)
ZAPLAN, RONAN KEVIN AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
ZAPORTEZA, HANJIN MARGARET CABAN (For Institute of Technology)
ZARA, RACHELLE JANE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ZARAGOSA, ANNE MARGARETTE SALGADO (QUALIFIED)
ZARAGOZA, ALYSSA MAE REVILLA (QUALIFIED)
ZARAGOZA, FRANCES ROIE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
ZARAGOZA, PABLO MENES (For Institute of Technology)
ZARAIN, KIANNA ERIKA DORIA (For Institute of Technology)
ZARATAN, KATHLEEN MAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ZARATE, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT MADLA (QUALIFIED)
ZARATE, LUCAS MA.COLL (QUALIFIED)
ZARATE, RANINA ABBELYNNE MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
ZARI, IRVIN JOHNSON BACSAL (QUALIFIED)
ZARRAGA, BRIX ANGELO MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
ZARSABA, CARL JOSHUA UMBAC (QUALIFIED)
ZARSUELO, ANGELICA REQUELME (For Institute of Technology)
ZARSUELO, CAMILLE LIMBO (For Institute of Technology)
ZARTIGA, JOHN CARLO TABUGON (QUALIFIED)
ZARZOSO, EDELINE JEREMIAS (QUALIFIED)
ZAUSA, GLENDALE LODOR (For Institute of Technology)
ZENAROSA, JUSTINE EUNICE DAAG (QUALIFIED)
ZEQUE, ANNA MAE SISON (QUALIFIED)
ZERRUDO, CYRENE MARIANNE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZERRUDO, RIZZA VENDICIO (QUALIFIED)
ZINGAPAN, JOYCE NIKKA PALATTAO (For Institute of Technology)
ZIPAGAN, CRYSTAL KATE RIPARIP (QUALIFIED)
ZIPAGAN, LOURD ANDREW ABENDANTE (For Institute of Technology)
ZIPAGAN, MARY BIANCA DANTE (QUALIFIED)
ZIPAGAN, NIÑO RENIEL MAYANGITAN (For Institute of Technology)
ZOLETA, ALLAN REANZARES (QUALIFIED)
ZOLETA, ASHLEY MAE LIMBO (QUALIFIED)
ZOSAS, JHELLIANE PORQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZUBELDIA, CRISTINE JOY BRIZA (For Institute of Technology)
ZUBIETA, ANTONETTE JAZMINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ZUBIETA, RACQUEL ALEXI DULLA (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, BRIELLE ANGELA GONZALEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, JOHNER EUSEBIO (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, KEVIN JOHN NABOR (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, MARIELLE MARGRETH RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, ROBIN JAYE SACRAMENTO (QUALIFIED)
ZUNIGA, MARK JOSHUA TALLEDO (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, CATHERINE JUSTINE DONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, JHOANNA ALEXANDRA (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, MICHELLE MARGARET CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, PATRICIA ANNE ROBLES (For Institute of Technology)
ZUÑIGA, RUBY MAE BALIN (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, SOFIA ERIKA FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)

Back to Main Page>>>

According to Science Education Institute – Department of Science and Technology, “To all 2019 DOST-SEI Undergraduate Scholarships applicants, the list of qualifiers will be published in the following broadsheets and tabloids (March 31 issue):

  • Philippine Daily Inquirer
  • Manila Bulletin
  • Tempo
  • Pilipino Star Ngayon
  • Results will also be posted on www.sei.dost.gov.ph.

“The official list of qualified applicants will be released and posted www.sei.dost.gov.ph on Sunday, March 31, 2019. The list of qualifiers will also be published in national newspapers,” DOST-SEI Added.

DOST undergraduate scholars will benefit from the following:

  • increased monthly stipend of P7,000 per month
  • P40,000 per year tuition and other school fees subsidy
  • P10,000 per year book allowance
  • one-time P1,000 uniform allowance
  • one-time P1,000 graduation clothing allowance
  • one economy-class roundtrip fare per year for those studying outside of their home province
  • group health and accident insurance
{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment