≡ Menu ≡ Menu

F-J: DOST Scholarship Exam Results A.Y 2019-2020

The Department of Science and Technology – Science Education Institute (DOST-SEI) released the official results of October 2018 DOST Scholarship exam for academic year AY 2019-2020 on Sunday, March 31, 2019 or more than five (5) months after the exam.

F-J: DOST Scholarship Exam Results A.Y 2019-2020


FAA, ERJOHN FRUELDA (QUALIFIED)
FABABEIR, ANGELO JAMES FADRIQUELA (QUALIFIED)
FABABIER, JOVEN CLYDE NACURAY (QUALIFIED)
FABAY, EILENE JIANNA FULGOSINO (QUALIFIED)
FABELA, JONALYN ALMONICAR (WAITING LIST)
FABELICO, GENARD OBAÑA (QUALIFIED)
FABELLA, MA. DOMINIQUE FABELLORE (QUALIFIED)
FABELLA, MARK PLACENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
FABI, NERMI TUOZO (QUALIFIED)
FABIA, AMY ROSE CAPELLAN (WAITING LIST)
FABIA, EZEKIEL LOUIESSE GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
FABIA, RHOSSEL CANONIZADO (WAITING LIST)
FABIA, VERA SOPHIA PEÑARUBIA (QUALIFIED)
FABIALA, JEMINA KHEZIA FERRIOL (QUALIFIED)
FABIAN, CARL LESTER VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
FABIAN, JASMIN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
FABIAN, KATRINA JOY (QUALIFIED)
FABIAN, RINA MASSY SALONGA (For Institute of Technology)
FABIAN, TRICIA MAE ALMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
FABILA, AINA MICHELLE DOLOT (QUALIFIED)
FABILANE, JENNEFER AQUIN (For Institute of Technology)
FABILLAR, ANGIELA MARIE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
FABILLAR, KEANU ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
FABILLAR, KEVIN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
FABITO, MA. CHRISTINA CALIWAG (For Institute of Technology)
FABON, ALAINEE YZABELLE FABELLON (For Institute of Technology)
FABON, MA. ANGELICA RABINO (QUALIFIED)
FABONAN, ANGELICA REPALDA (QUALIFIED)
FABRAQUEL, CZAFFIERT KHANE PAYAS (For Institute of Technology)
FABRE, TRIFOSA LAVIÑA (QUALIFIED)
FABREGAS, ANGELICA FAJILAN (QUALIFIED)
FABREGAS, DENISE CATOR (For Institute of Technology)
FABRIGA, ALESSANDRA KATE ORTANEZ (QUALIFIED)
FABRO, CHRISTIAN JOHN RASCO (For Institute of Technology)
FABRO, MARIZ FAMISARAN (QUALIFIED)
FABROA, ALEUSE ALDREI MIGUEL RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
FABROS, ALONA PUNO (QUALIFIED)
FABROS, EMMANUEL REGINIO (For Institute of Technology)
FABUL, BENVIE LYKA CATAYNA (QUALIFIED)
FABUL, CYRIL JANE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
FABULA, CAMILLE FABUL (QUALIFIED)
FABULA, CARL LUIZ LAYSON (For Institute of Technology)
FABULA, CHESTER JOHN MINA (For Institute of Technology)
FACISTOL, PRINCESS CANE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
FACTO, MANEL HONEY MAE VAGILIDAD (For Institute of Technology)
FACTOR, JEFFREY ROUISSE FABRE (QUALIFIED)
FACTOR, MOREEN QUEENIE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
FACTORIZA, KYLA CAMILLE GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
FACUNDO, MITZI FAYE CAMA (QUALIFIED)
FACUNDO, RUTZIV DAYNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FADERANGA, JENELYN LINA (QUALIFIED)
FADERO, NIÑA RICAH YATAR (QUALIFIED)
FADEROGAO, LOVELY ANN VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
FADRI, LIZAMIERE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
FADRILAN, JOHN PAUL MORALES (QUALIFIED)
FADRILAN, MARK MIGUEL MORALES (QUALIFIED)
FADRIQUEL, KENT ORRIELE TOLOSA (For Institute of Technology)
FADUL, JEZAEL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
FAGUTAO, LLOYD ADRIAN OLTIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
FAIGAL, FRANCIS MA. PALMA (QUALIFIED)
FAIGAO, MARIA ANGELA MACADANGDANG (QUALIFIED)
FAJANILAN, JOHN PAUL DANIEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, ALISON KYRILLE RODERIKA WEDNESDAY BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, ALISTAIR KIER RODERICK BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, ANDREA MAGLENTE (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, AUSTIN NAPOLES (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, FRANCE ANDRE HOLGADO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, HERSHEL MIKHAIL SAN ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, JAMIE ROSE LOUISE MONTALES (For Institute of Technology)
FAJARDO, JANSSEN MICAH ESTEBES (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, JASMINE RHED ALCAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
FAJARDO, JOLINA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, JUSLEEN MARIE GABAD (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, KARL IVAN LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, KATHLENE JOY BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, KATRINA DIEGO (For Institute of Technology)
FAJARDO, KEITH ANDRE (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, KRIZ KARLO SISON (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, LOREN MAE SABUGO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, LOUISE KAYE AFRICA (For Institute of Technology)
FAJARDO, MA. ROWZ ANGELA FILLONE (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, MARIE NICOLE MINGUA (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, MARTHA SOPHIA BISO (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, MITCH LARMAINE LEAL (WAITING LIST)
FAJARDO, NICOLE KAITHE PAJARILLO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, NIKKO HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, PAULYN JHOY BUENABAJO (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, RIO SHAKIRA GLORIA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, TOMOE ALEXIE FRONDA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARDO, VINCENT SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
FAJARDO, XAMANTHA LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARILLO, ETHELBERT JR MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
FAJARITO, AXEL KYLE FRANZ BAGTING (QUALIFIED)
FAJARITO, GUENIVERE FABICON (QUALIFIED)
FAJICULAY, TRISHA ABITAN (QUALIFIED)
FAJIL, LYCA MAE FAJANILAN (QUALIFIED)
FAJILAGMAGO, ALLYSA JANE FALAME (QUALIFIED)
FAJILAGUTAN, FRITZ ELI BALAGOT (QUALIFIED)
FAJILAN, CYBELLE DAWN FALLARME (QUALIFIED)
FAJUTAGANA, CLAIRELIET GALANG (For Institute of Technology)
FAJUTAGANA, MART DAN NARVAEZ (QUALIFIED)
FAJUTAGANA, RIZAELA VILLACER (QUALIFIED)
FAJUTRAO, ATASHA IRA TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
FALCULAN, CYRIL LABIAGA (QUALIFIED)
FALCULAN, JOHN BENEDICT FAJILAN (QUALIFIED)
FALCUTAN, MARK JOHN PAUL ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
FALCUTILA, ALEXANDRA JOWAYNE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
FALCUTILA, EUNICE SIARON (QUALIFIED)
FALCUTILA, JAN NICOLE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
FALLARCUNA, JUSTINE PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
FALLARIA, ABIGAIL BULPA (QUALIFIED)
FALLARIA, KENNETH GABRIELLE LOYOLA (QUALIFIED)
FALLARIA, SOFIA YZABEL VIDAL (WAITING LIST)
FALLARME, QUEEN TRIXIA FERRANCO (QUALIFIED)
FALLER, JAHZIEL FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
FALLER, JOHN PAUL CALDA (QUALIFIED)
FALLERIA, JAY MARK NAGUTOM (QUALIFIED)
FALLESGON, JOSIAH ALETHER GALGO (For Institute of Technology)
FALOGME, MARJORIE CAALAMAN (QUALIFIED)
FALSARIO, JAMES LABONG (QUALIFIED)
FALYAO, KIM TALASTAS (QUALIFIED)
FALZADO, ALEXANDRA MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
FAMADICO, KEREN FAITH FAMINIAL (For Institute of Technology)
FAMADICO, NICHOL JOHN FADRILAN (QUALIFIED)
FAMATIGA, IANTHE AMOR CALAY (QUALIFIED)
FAMERO, CHRISTINE NICOLE CADAGAT (QUALIFIED)
FAMI, IAN ARNOLD NEO (QUALIFIED)
FAMILARA, JAIXALECS MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
FAMILARAN, ANGELINE VISLENIO (QUALIFIED)
FAMILARAN, PAMELA MEUROM (QUALIFIED)
FAMINI, ANGELIKA MICAH FADERANGA (QUALIFIED)
FAMINI, ESTRELLA BUEN (For Institute of Technology)
FAMINIAL, ERIKA ALFONSO (For Institute of Technology)
FAMODULAN, STEPHEN JADE MORGADO (QUALIFIED)
FAMORCAN, JEZRYLL ANGELO TOMAS (For Institute of Technology)
FAMORCAN, MARIE ROSELLE DEMAPAYLO (QUALIFIED)
FANDAG, ANNE KAEXELLE ESTAVILLO (QUALIFIED)
FANER, CHRISTOPHER FELISMINO (WAITING LIST)
FANIO, ERICA JOY FAMOSO (QUALIFIED)
FANLO, JHANIKA FANO (QUALIFIED)
FANTILAGAN, JENINE NIELES (QUALIFIED)
FARA-ON, JOAN MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
FARALLON, KIM LARA (QUALIFIED)
FARAON, RICA MAE ALPANTE (QUALIFIED)
FARO, MYCAH BALAGUER (For Institute of Technology)
FAROCHILEN, KIMBERLY MALIPAONON (QUALIFIED)
FAROL, KYLE JOSHUA SOL (QUALIFIED)
FARROL, MAXINE CLAIRE GONZAGA (For Institute of Technology)
FARSARIO, CLARISSA ADVENTO (WAITING LIST)
FATALLO, KIMBERLY NICOLE FABABEIR (QUALIFIED)
FATALLO, LANCE RAPHAEL FADRI (QUALIFIED)
FATHIL, CEIA DEANESSE CINCO (QUALIFIED)
FAULVE, ELOISA DIO (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTINO, EUNICE NOREEN OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTINO, FRANCINE (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTINO, GRACE ANNE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTO, ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTO, MARIA ALTHEA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FAUSTO, RHEENA LORAINNE LAXAMANA (For Institute of Technology)
FAVILA, AMADOR III CELOSO (QUALIFIED)
FAVILA, MARK ANGELO REYES (QUALIFIED)
FAVIS, ANGELA SAPICO (QUALIFIED)
FAVORITO, CHARLES DANIEL ABON (QUALIFIED)
FAYLONA, CARL AIRIEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
FAYLONA, NIEL VINCENT ATRAZO (QUALIFIED)
FEBIAR, MANUEL LUIS ROCERO (QUALIFIED)
FEBRE, DARLENE JOHANNE OMNOS (QUALIFIED)
FEBREO, RHEA ANDRADE (QUALIFIED)
FEBRERO, JESSICA MAE IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
FEBRES, JILL JOANE BIANCA SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
FEBRIO, DAN REX FISCO (WAITING LIST)
FECHALIN, GLEN MATTHEW (QUALIFIED)
FECHALIN, SOPHIA NATHASIA (For Institute of Technology)
FEDERESO, HILLARY TIBAL (For Institute of Technology)
FEDERICO, JUBILEE ANNIE LIRAG (QUALIFIED)
FEGUES, JOHANNAH MARIZ DUMLAO (QUALIFIED)
FELICIA, MA. KRISTA ESTARAS (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, BERNADETTE BOTE (WAITING LIST)
FELICIANO, DARYL RENZ CADIZ (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, ERIKA MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, ISABEL REMO (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, JEMINA MAICA MIGUEL (For Institute of Technology)
FELICIANO, JHOCELL MAUREEN GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, NICO NEALE PARADO (QUALIFIED)
FELICIANO, WAYNE GILBERT VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
FELICILDA, HANNAH JASMIN ROMULO (QUALIFIED)
FELICITAS, JEFFERSON PAUL VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FELINA, REX JOEL BRUTAS (QUALIFIED)
FELIPE, BERNADETTE ANN FERRER (For Institute of Technology)
FELIPE, EDWARD SABADO (QUALIFIED)
FELIPE, JOHN ERIC ALEGRID (QUALIFIED)
FELIPE, REINLOIS VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
FELIPE, ROMEL TOLENG (QUALIFIED)
FELISMEÑA, TRISTAN JAY CINCO (QUALIFIED)
FELIX, HYANNA MARIE IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
FELIX, KRISTINE CAMERON DACLISON (QUALIFIED)
FELIXMEÑA, RIZZALYN BARNEDO (WAITING LIST)
FELIZARDO, LORDILEE JEN RAMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
FELIZARTA, FRANCIS MICHAEL GALLARON (For Institute of Technology)
FELOMINA, JAN MYKA CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
FELONIA, HANNAH MAE GAJO (QUALIFIED)
FERAER, DANNA FRANCHESKA CALLEJAS (QUALIFIED)
FERANCO, RICHMOND PERILLO (QUALIFIED)
FERMANTEZ, MERVIN CAPIAN (For Institute of Technology)
FERMIN, JANIEL POCHOLO RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
FERMIN, JHOANA ARCHEL TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
FERMIN, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
FERMIN, RAISSETTE NICOLE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, AARON JOHN SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, ALDRINE VERSOLA (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, ANAQUIN ROSE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, ANGEL VIKTORIA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ARIEL RAFAEL MALLORCA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, AVRIEL JOY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY FELICILDA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINNE REIGHN ARIMAS (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, CLINT JOULES NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, DANIELLE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, DEBORAH JANE ALEMANIA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, DIANNE NICOLE LAQUINDANUM (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, DONAFE CAASI (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, DWIGHT LORENZ SANTILLAN (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, EDWIN ANDRADA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ELYDY MACE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, EMMANUELA JESUSA LLAMADO (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, ERICKA JHAE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
FERNANDEZ, FRANCEEL ELLIVERA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, FRANCHESQA BRIEN (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, GERALD ESPALMADO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, GRACE RACHEL MELITON (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, HANNAH GUENEVERE DALMACIO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, HANSEL CHRIS ABACAHIN (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN DECENA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JARON RIX FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JERALD VILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, JEREMY ISAAC RETUYA (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, JOHN CYREL CUTARA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JOHN JORDAN LIM (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JOHN LAWRENCE VILLARIAS (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JOHN LEX DIOLA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JULIA (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, JULIAN ALEC ZYRA ECHANO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, JULIANNE NADINE SELGA (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE MIKAELA LAGUMBAY (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, KATHRINA BIANCA ROSALES (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, KYLA ALLYZA DOLCEAMOR RIVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, LIWARD RIZEM GASCON (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, LORRAINE JOY MAGAN (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, MA. LUIGI RALLOMA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, MAAN GRACE CANO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, MARK BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, MARK GAVEN TIMOTEO (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, MARK JOPETTE NUGUID (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, MARYCOR LOUISE CANENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, MELISSA NICOLE VICENTE (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, MICHAELA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, NINA DREXEL VILLARANTE (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, RAYMART TIBURAN (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, RHONALD KARL SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, RHYME ARRYM SAGA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ROBERT DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, RODNEY ENERO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, RONN EMMANUEL MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, ROOVIC FERRY (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ, SHERLENE KATE ROSANA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, SID VISCIOUS VISTRO (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ, TREXIA ARRIANE JOY DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDEZ JR., ARTHURO BUGARIN (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDEZ JR., EDUARDO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, CALEILA JILLIANE SILAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDO, CARLOS JUAN III LINSANGAN (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, CARMINA ANTOY (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDO, DIANA BERNARDO (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDO, ELLA MAE (For Institute of Technology)
FERNANDO, ELLEN JOY JURADA (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, HANNAH MAE DAYUNOT (QUALIFIED)
FERNANDO, JOHN PAULO ODULIO (QUALIFIED)
FERNIZ, ALEXANDRA DONGON (QUALIFIED)
FEROLINO, PRECIOUS MAE FABILLAR (For Institute of Technology)
FERRAN, AMINA MAE FABUL (QUALIFIED)
FERRAN, MARK LOUIE HABAN (QUALIFIED)
FERRAN, MILLANDRA PURIFICACION (For Institute of Technology)
FERRAN, ZHYLLA MARIZZ FERRANCOL (For Institute of Technology)
FERRANCO, ROSHYLL VIA FETALVERO (For Institute of Technology)
FERRANCULLO, KATE ARIELLE RESTRIVERA (QUALIFIED)
FERRARIZ, GLENN JR. BOÑALES (QUALIFIED)
FERRAZ, JOHNSEN MELENDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
FERRER, A-JAY VERDIN (For Institute of Technology)
FERRER, ALEXZANDER LANDEZA (For Institute of Technology)
FERRER, ANDREW NOBLE (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, ANGELICA MARIE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, BRYAN KRISTOFFER MONTEMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, DAPHNEE GAIL SOCO (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, EJ CABILLAN (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, ERICK JOHN JAMERO (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, ERIKA MAY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, EUNISE FIECAS (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, GILBERT BULLECER (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JERAHMEEL NETHANEL TAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JOHN FARCO PERU (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JOSEL ANDREI DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, JOYCE ANNE CEDIÑO (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, KASSANDRA CHERRISH (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, KATHREEN KLEIN BATAAN (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, LUIS ANDREW RANOCO (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, LUZIA NICOLE LELINA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, MA. COLINE TENSHI BUAMA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, MAHALETH LABAGUIS (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, MARTINA NICOLE ROSETE (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, MIKAELA ADRIENNE RONARIO (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, MYA TIENZO (WAITING LIST)
FERRER, NICOLE KYLA SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, NYA RAFAELLE PATUPAT (For Institute of Technology)
FERRER, RICHARD VINCENT BALBUENA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, RICKY BULAWAN (For Institute of Technology)
FERRER, RYAN JAYSON MORA (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, SHAINA CAPULONG (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, VINCE IVERSON PALAD (For Institute of Technology)
FERRER, WENDY NICOLE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
FERRER, YVETTE TABUCOL (QUALIFIED)
FERRERAS, CARMELA RAZEL VERGARA (For Institute of Technology)
FERRERAS, CATHLYN TAN (For Institute of Technology)
FERRERAS, CHIERLINE MAE CAROLINA (QUALIFIED)
FERRERAS, MICHAEL EYMARD CANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FERRIOL, HANNAH VIVIEN FEDELIN (For Institute of Technology)
FERRIOL, STEVEN LLOYD FADALLAN (For Institute of Technology)
FERROLINO, CHRISTINE MAE FADRIQUELA (For Institute of Technology)
FERRY, MAUREEN JOY ORTALIZ (QUALIFIED)
FESALBON, THERESE ROSE FERRIOL (WAITING LIST)
FESTEJO, BIANCA NICOLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
FESTIN, ANNE DOMINIQUE FADERA (QUALIFIED)
FETALINO, SHANNA ROSE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
FETALVER, KAYESHA FERRANCULLO (QUALIFIED)
FETALVERO, CYRIL KAITH MARIANO (For Institute of Technology)
FETALVERO, DANZ RAFAEL GO (For Institute of Technology)
FETALVERO, IVY DADIZON (QUALIFIED)
FETIZANAN, MICAELLA RAIGN BALURAN (QUALIFIED)
FEUDO, PATRICIA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
FEVIDAL, CRISTEL JEAN BIWANG (For Institute of Technology)
FIDEL, JESUIT MINDA RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
FIDELINO, ANGELA MARIE DOLLOSO (QUALIFIED)
FIDELINO, EYDRIAN MARES (QUALIFIED)
FIDELINO, IVANNE DALE JAMANDRON (QUALIFIED)
FIDELINO, JEANELLE SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
FIDELINO, JON ROOYEN MANRIQUE (QUALIFIED)
FIDELINO, KATHLENE CAMILLE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
FIELDAD, JOANA MARIE MUEGO (For Institute of Technology)
FIESTADA, MARY JOY FADERA (QUALIFIED)
FIESTADA, SHEKEENAH JAIREEH VILLARUEL (For Institute of Technology)
FIGUEROA, DIANNE SAAVEDRA (For Institute of Technology)
FIGUEROA, ELJAY DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
FIGUEROA, FAYE MARREZ MATURGO (For Institute of Technology)
FIGUEROA, KYNESHI DIONNE RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
FIGUEROA, MICA ELLA ROBREDILLO (QUALIFIED)
FIGUEROA, YHASMIN RANCAP (QUALIFIED)
FIGUERRA, ADRIAN AURE (QUALIFIED)
FIGURA, ALYSZA MAY PALOMILLO (For Institute of Technology)
FIGURA, GRACE JOY MAHILOM (QUALIFIED)
FIGURACION, CARMELA MAE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
FIGURACION, ELLA MAE DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
FIGURACION, JOSHUA MAPA (QUALIFIED)
FIGURACION, JUSTINE MIZAL (QUALIFIED)
FIGURACION, PAULA DENISE ORDOÑA (For Institute of Technology)
FIGURASIN, LUKE ANTHONY FABREAG (QUALIFIED)
FIJI, TRICIA ANNE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FILIO, KENNETH MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
FILOMENO, CHESTER MHAR CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
FINEZ, RAYMOND CALISAAN (QUALIFIED)
FINO, DANA TRISH ANN CUELLO (QUALIFIED)
FIRMA, ARCHE LIM (QUALIFIED)
FIRMA, CARL EVAN DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
FIRMA, KYLA CARYL CATAAG (QUALIFIED)
FIRMANES, HAZEL MAE (QUALIFIED)
FITO, RITCHEM FRENCHIT PRADO (For Institute of Technology)
FLAKE, JERICKSON CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORA, JANIN ARCIPE (QUALIFIED)
FLORA, MICA ELLA SILVA (For Institute of Technology)
FLORA, NICOLE DOMINIQUE OFIANA (QUALIFIED)
FLORDELIZ, ALEXANDRIA KIARA MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORDELIZ, ELLA MARIE MANAPOL (For Institute of Technology)
FLORDELIZ, PATRICIA BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
FLORECE, KYLA NICOLE PAGLINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORENCIO, DANICA MARIE BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORENCIO, DANIEL MARK CRISPINO (QUALIFIED)
FLORENCIO, LINZEY ANGELINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, EMIL ANTHONY BASQUIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, JAMILAH GAIL CERVANTES (For Institute of Technology)
FLORENDO, JOHN CYRUS TORRES (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, JOHN PATRICK SALSONAS (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, KYLE BRENDAN ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, RAEMEL NICOLE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, THANIA ANDRADA (QUALIFIED)
FLORENDO, TRENZ CHRISTIAN QUIAPOS (QUALIFIED)
FLORENTINO, FRANCIS ROY FELIPE (For Institute of Technology)
FLORENTINO, LEBRON UGALE (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, ADRIENNE ALFONSO (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, AIMEE RUTH PERNES (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, ALAINIE LAGIEL PRINCIPE (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, ALYANNA MARIE FLORANDA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, ANGELA GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, ANGELO MASOCOL (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, ANGELO MIGUEL CAGAS (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, AXEL JOY SUINAN (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, AYEZA MILEN LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, CARLENE VIANCA GENTRONI (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, CARLOS DANIEL PANAGUITON (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL MAGBIRO (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, DAN MARK ESCLAMADA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, DANICA SELODIO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, DANNAH CHELZEA BAUDILLA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, DANNIELA NICOLE SALON (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, DARYANN IVORY GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, ELAINE JOY BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, ERIKA MARFIL (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, GRACE JOY VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, GWYNETH KAYE CURBI (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, HAZEL GRACE AGOT (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, IKALEAH THERESE ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, JAKE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JAYVEE SUTERIO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JEULIAN PACIOLES (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JOHN SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JOHN AARON RAAGAS (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, JOHN CLARENCE HERMONO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JOHN PAOLO TIMOTHY GUIMBAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JOISSE CLARENCE MONDRAGON (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JOSEFAUST EMIR PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JOSHUA NASARENE DUYAG (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JOYCE ANNE BULAWAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JULIUS MARTIN ADICA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JUNEMAR VALENTIN (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, JUSTINE KENNETH MANRIQUE (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, KARLA ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KATHLEEN ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KATRINA MAE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KAYE BAGARES (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KAYE ELLA MAY JOY ORADA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KENNETH DAYON (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, KEREN KEZIAH JEMIMAH CUEVAS (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, KHRYZLER MYREEN TABLIGA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KIMBERLY LAXAMANA (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, KIRSTEN RICCI AGUILAR (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, KLAUDINE MAE QUIRAO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, KRISTIN ERIKA LAOANG (WAITING LIST)
FLORES, KYMNN SCIARLHOTTE ESCANAN (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, LAURIE JEANNE PAZ (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, LORENZ BABANTO (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, LYRA HABITAN (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MA. ALIZA CATHRINE CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MA. ANDREA ROMANTICO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MA. BERNADETH MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARIA FATIMA CAPISTRANO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MARK GABRIEL QUILIT (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, MARY KATHERINE CUSTODIO (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, MARY-ANNE CULILI (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MC CLARK DANDOY (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, MC DAVE CASABAR (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, MESAEL JR. SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, MYCA CATUERA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, NIÑA GENILOU VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, NINA JANELLE GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, NOEMIE CORPEZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, PATRICIA JUNELLE ALMERON (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, PATRICIA NICOLE PAPA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, PATRICK ANGELO FERRANCO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, PATRICK EMMANUEL RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, PHOEBE MOLERA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, PIERRE LAURHENZ ESTACIO (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, PRINCE HAROLD MASON (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, PRINCESS RUBY COSTILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, PRYIANCA TUMAMPUS (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, RACHAEL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, RAINE GEM LACIA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, REGINE LUMA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, RHEA FLORDELIZA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, RIA JANE RETAGA (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, RODGINA VILLEGAS (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, STEFANIE ANDRE MAE RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
FLORES, STEPHEN BALDELOMAR (QUALIFIED)
FLORES, STEVEN ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
FLORESCA, CHRYSLER JOHN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
FLORESCA, JEREMIAH GABRIEL UMALI (QUALIFIED)
FLORESCA, KIM FRANCESCA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
FLORESTA, MAHREY ALYANNA MALIBERAN (For Institute of Technology)
FLORESTA, RYAN PHILLIP EUGENIO (QUALIFIED)
FLORIA, ARMIE ALIA (QUALIFIED)
FLORIDA, AARON ACE ISLETA (QUALIFIED)
FLORINO, KENT IVAN PRADO (QUALIFIED)
FLORO, AIKEN (QUALIFIED)
FLOTILDES, ALLYSA CELESTE (QUALIFIED)
FODULLA, MAEBEL FOJA (For Institute of Technology)
FOLLOSO, ROSE LE FRIAS (QUALIFIED)
FONBUENA, MARIA ELOISA YAP (QUALIFIED)
FONDEVILLA, ERIKA CELINE TICONG (QUALIFIED)
FONDEVILLA, JANNAH ESTEBAN (For Institute of Technology)
FONTALBA, JEROME ERCILLA (For Institute of Technology)
FONTANILLA, ALDRIN GABRIEL ANCHINGES (QUALIFIED)
FONTANILLA, ALLANA JEAN CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
FONTANILLA, DANIELLE MABRY REYES (For Institute of Technology)
FONTANILLA, IRISH JENNEAH ABELLAR (QUALIFIED)
FONTANILLA, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT HONRADO (For Institute of Technology)
FONTANILLA, MARSHA DAWN UNILONGO (QUALIFIED)
FONTANILLA, MAX LEEAN (WAITING LIST)
FONTANILLA, SHIELA MAE CALADIAO (QUALIFIED)
FONTE, LOVELY MAE FERRIOL (For Institute of Technology)
FONTEJON, ADRIENNE JASMINE QUINTONG (QUALIFIED)
FONTELERA, MARIANNE JASMINE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
FORBES, DARRELL JAMES DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
FORBES, MA. JOANNA (For Institute of Technology)
FORBES, ZEN GOLDIE PACIA (QUALIFIED)
FORDAN, LEO GREGORY ARAGON (QUALIFIED)
FORDAN, PAULINE LLANES (QUALIFIED)
FORDELON, ANGELICA FERRER (QUALIFIED)
FORIO, LJ FABELLON (For Institute of Technology)
FORLAJE, FRANCINE DESALIZA (For Institute of Technology)
FORMARAN, IVAN EZER MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
FORMENTERA, LOUVIE LYN MENDEZ (WAITING LIST)
FORMENTO, JANINE MARIE YASA (QUALIFIED)
FORMENTO, JUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
FORMENTOS, GINALYN MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)
FORMILLEZA, ALJEN OQUENDO (QUALIFIED)
FORNESTE, HEIDIE YONNIKA (For Institute of Technology)
FORONDA, MIRRIAM DINISE VISAYA (QUALIFIED)
FORONDA, RYAN PAUL GADIANO (QUALIFIED)
FORONDA, THEA DENISSE CONDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FORROSUELO, REY ALOBA (For Institute of Technology)
FORTAJADA, JOICE ANNE FRESTO (For Institute of Technology)
FORTE, MARY WINCHELLE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
FORTES, EMMANUEL JOHN CEDRIC (QUALIFIED)
FORTES, MARIA FE (QUALIFIED)
FORTES, SYRENE UDTOHAN (For Institute of Technology)
FORTEZ, JOHN STEVEN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FORTIN, MYCA HANNA NOBLES (QUALIFIED)
FORTIN, NICOLE DIVINO (For Institute of Technology)
FORTU, LUKE MATHEW AARON ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
FORTU, NEL KEVINSON DADIA (QUALIFIED)
FORTUNA, ISAIAH JOSH FERCOL (QUALIFIED)
FORTUNA, SHAINA KYRELE IBASCO (For Institute of Technology)
FORTUNADO, KAYE NORADA (QUALIFIED)
FORTUNADO, PAULO ASIS (QUALIFIED)
FORTUNADO, SENNHEISER (QUALIFIED)
FORTUNO, DIANNE FRANCESCA GUNDA (QUALIFIED)
FOS, JONAS TIAGA (QUALIFIED)
FOSANA, AIDEL VELSA (QUALIFIED)
FOSGATE, BRITTNEY DANIELLE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
FOSTER, CHRISTINE JOY TAPIC (WAITING LIST)
FOZ, CHEYENNE LOUISE VILLAVERDE (QUALIFIED)
FOZ, JULIANNE LOUISE VILLAVERDE (QUALIFIED)
FRAGA, ARNIE VENEDICK LUNA (QUALIFIED)
FRAGO, KRISTINE CAFE OXIMINA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIA, ANGELIKA DULDULAO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCIA, KIM AUBREY ROSAS (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCIA, SOFIA DANIELLE OLPOT (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ADRIAN PANGGA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ANNA SOPHIA (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, ANNE KHAILA NICANDRO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, APRILYN JADE (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, ARIEL AMISTOSO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, CASSANDRA KRISTINE DE LIMA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, CEDIE MANREZA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, CHAUNCEY MIGUEL PLACIDO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, CHLOE RENEE LUNA (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN DAVE UBANA (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, CHRISTINA REYES (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, CLARENCE TAMPUS (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, CYREENE IRISH ABEGAN (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, DANIEL AARON CRISOSTOMO (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, ELDRICK DWIGHT (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ELLA MARIE CINDY MAGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, FERDRENE CYRILLE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, GABRIELLE FRANZ LAFORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JAMES HARVEY ARELA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JAN AUDREY CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, JANINE DIAHANN ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JEHDEDIAH HAHN HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JOHN ALBERT (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JOHN ALDRICH NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JOHN ARNOLD MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JOHN KIMBHO SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JONATHAN IAN MIGUEL BERMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, JULIE ANNE NOTORIO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, KAIRA JEREMI CANIAMO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, KHENT DARYL ALVARADO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, KRISTINE GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, LAARNI GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, MARIAH SOPHIA ABONITA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, MARIZ ANN FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, MARK ASHLEY (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, MARY LYN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, MICO SUÑGA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, NABBE SAPOTIN (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, NICOLE BOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, RAFAEL BISPERAS (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, RANIEL GROSPE (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, RHOLAND CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, RIZZALYN SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, ROI DAVID RICAPLAZA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, SEBASTIAN TORRELIZA (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, SEEHIAH LEI GARCES (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, SHAINA MARIELLE SUÑGA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCISCO, SHIELA AMOR SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, STEPHANIE LUCES (QUALIFIED)
FRANCISCO, TRIXIE ANNE DISTOR (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCISCO, WAYOMI LOVELY ESGUERRA (WAITING LIST)
FRANCO, AEDRIAN RHENZ TANGLAO (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCO, ANJELA ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
FRANCO, CATHLENE KATE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCO, CZARINA JEAN JIMENEZ (For Institute of Technology)
FRANCO, DENISSE DIANNE CABENIAN (WAITING LIST)
FRANCO, EDMOND SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
FRANCO, JHANNA JOI PARIENTES (WAITING LIST)
FRANDO, RICHELYN VARGAS (For Institute of Technology)
FRANES, CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRANKIE, JERICHO ALCANTARA (For Institute of Technology)
FRANQUELLI, JANSEN KYLE SAPNO (For Institute of Technology)
FRAYCO, YVES XAVIER BALMEO (QUALIFIED)
FRAYNA, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
FRECIA, JOHN PAOLO CENETA (QUALIFIED)
FREMISTA, IRIS ALCANTARA (WAITING LIST)
FRENILLA, DIANA GRACE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRIANEZA, JENIAH ANNE CASULLA (For Institute of Technology)
FRIAS, GIOVANNIE LORESTO (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, JANELLE DAPHNIE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, JOSHUA RAGADIO (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, JOVIT POYAOAN (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, KATE ALYSON ZINAMPAN (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, LENDL BRYAN LUZON (For Institute of Technology)
FRIAS, MARYLETTE JOEFAYE ESCABUSA (QUALIFIED)
FRIAS, PAUL VINCENT PANGILINAN (WAITING LIST)
FRIAS, RAISSA BERNAL (For Institute of Technology)
FRIAS, REINNE KASHMIR YABUT (WAITING LIST)
FRIAS, ROVI STEPHEN CALMA (QUALIFIED)
FRILLES, DEX MADELYNE BENJAMIN (QUALIFIED)
FRILLES, MIKEE CARNIYAN (QUALIFIED)
FRIO JR, FERNANDO CABILANGAN (QUALIFIED)
FRIOLO, VERONICA MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRIVALDO, MERIELLE LOUISE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
FROGOSA, ANJANETTE FADRIQUELAN (For Institute of Technology)
FROGOSA, DIANE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
FRONDA, HANNAH ANGELIKA MAGSAJO (QUALIFIED)
FRONDA, JAN RAVELO GALSIM (QUALIFIED)
FRONDA, LAIKA (QUALIFIED)
FRONDA, LIRA AKIRA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
FRONDOSO, STEPHANIE PURSONA (WAITING LIST)
FRONDOZO, CHRISTIAN PAULO MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
FUEGO, MICAELA AURORA CAGATA (QUALIFIED)
FUEGO, NEIL JONATHAN CAMENTO (QUALIFIED)
FUELLAS, AARON PAUL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
FUENSALIDA, DANICA ALYSSA DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
FUENTEBELLA, RONA RELOS (QUALIFIED)
FUENTECILLA, SHAINA PAMELA RABANG (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, ADRIAN JAMES TAÑAG (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, CHRISTHENE PETALBO (WAITING LIST)
FUENTES, EULEAROSE SALUBRE (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, JERVIES DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, JUSTINE MARIE CRASTE (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, ROSE ANN DAUTIL (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, ROVIC JUDE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
FUENTES, THAMAIA JANE MONTALBO (WAITING LIST)
FUERTES, ALONDRA POTULIN (QUALIFIED)
FUERTES, ARIANNE JOY BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
FUGABAN, ALIYAH JANE GUINGAB (QUALIFIED)
FUGOSO, EDELYN COTIJAR (WAITING LIST)
FUGRAD, DAVE MICHAEL (QUALIFIED)
FULAY, CARL BRENT BONA (QUALIFIED)
FULGAR, ERICK JAMES ALGURA (For Institute of Technology)
FULGE, SHEALIAH MIKAELA RIVEL (QUALIFIED)
FULGENCIO, ANNE KATHRINE MAE MAGRIMBAO (For Institute of Technology)
FULGENCIO, FRANCIS GREG REYES (QUALIFIED)
FULGENCIO, HANNAH MARIE CARILLO (QUALIFIED)
FULGENCIO, JAN-NEIL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
FULGENCIO, JOHN HAROLD PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
FULGUERINAS, DANA BEATRIZ LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
FULGUERINAS, PATRICIA MONNETH CALEBAG (QUALIFIED)
FULLERO, ALEXIS TABANUD (QUALIFIED)
FULLIDO, CATHERINE BABAO (QUALIFIED)
FULLIDO, MAY CRISTINE ABIGAIL BENOLOGA (QUALIFIED)
FULLONA, LIONEL VALENZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
FULO, GERALDINE MARGELINO (QUALIFIED)
FULO, KRISTINE ANGEL BARRUN (For Institute of Technology)
FULTON, JHANNA MICHAELA (QUALIFIED)
FUMAR, MARK JHON OLAZO (For Institute of Technology)
FUNA, CORINNE JANE BARBA (QUALIFIED)
FUNA, KENEDY SORTIJAS (QUALIFIED)
FUNELAS, ZYRELL REYES (QUALIFIED)
FUNGO, NEPTHALIA POLENIO (QUALIFIED)
FUNTANAR, MARCO (For Institute of Technology)
FUNTILAR, AYEN NICOLE MERCURIO (QUALIFIED)
FURIO, CHRISTIAN ARIES DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
FURIO, JIRA ANNE GAON (QUALIFIED)
FURIO, SHEIGE BRAGAIS (For Institute of Technology)
FURTON, JIMMUEL AUZA (QUALIFIED)
FURTON, JOHN MICHAEL HORE (QUALIFIED)
FUSIN, KRISNA MAE FURIGAY (For Institute of Technology)
FUSINGAN, JANA ANDREA JAGMIS (For Institute of Technology)
FUTALAN, JOAQUIN VINCE PADICIO (QUALIFIED)
FUTO, GIAN PAOLA DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
GA, HAJ KRISTHIANNE RABE (QUALIFIED)
GA, NOREEN ALBINA (For Institute of Technology)
GA-AS, MARJORIE ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
GABA, JANDER PADRILAN (QUALIFIED)
GABAGAT, ELOISA SET DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
GABAN, ALEXANDER MATTHEW AQUINO (For Institute of Technology)
GABANI, JOSHUA GABRIEL DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
GABASA, ETHNIEL ALPHA TIANGSON (QUALIFIED)
GABAT, MA. MICAELLA AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
GABAWA, NICOLE CARA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
GABAY, CELINA CRESPO (QUALIFIED)
GABAYERON, MICA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
GABERTAN, GERALDINE INOVERO (For Institute of Technology)
GABERTAN, JOSEPH BRIAN DUMANJOG (For Institute of Technology)
GABIONZA, RINA MARIE CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
GABISON, RHALYN CLAIRE MAE BUENO (For Institute of Technology)
GABITAN, WILLIES WINSOR GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
GABO, ROCHELLE OCSILLOS (QUALIFIED)
GABON, DEXTER RONAN PAUL BUGNA (QUALIFIED)
GABONA, MAREI JANE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
GABRAL, XHENA FAYE DELA PEÑA (For Institute of Technology)
GABRANG, ANGELICA JOY MARCO (For Institute of Technology)
GABRIANA, JESLYN MAE MESA (QUALIFIED)
GABRIANA, TRIXIE ANN GLORIELLE RELAYOSA (QUALIFIED)
GABRIDO, JUSTINE ELIZE ROMBLON (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, ANGELICA MARIS VICTORIO (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, CLARISSE ESPENIDA (For Institute of Technology)
GABRIEL, DENISE JULIANNE MONTERDE (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, DIANA LAINE ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, FELIX NEMESIO TIOSEN (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, IVY NICOLE MIDORO (For Institute of Technology)
GABRIEL, JENNA MAE TEOLOGO (For Institute of Technology)
GABRIEL, JOLINA FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GABRIEL, JORGE MARK VINCENT UMALI (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, KARL DANIEL ABELLO (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, MARC ALDRIN JOHN CHING (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, MATT DANIEL TAN (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, REYNANTE ASIS (For Institute of Technology)
GABRIEL, RHENO VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, RHONA MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, ROBELYN MALAYAO (QUALIFIED)
GABRIEL, ZEPHANIAH MANDAP (QUALIFIED)
GABRILLO, MARGRETHE RENEGADO (QUALIFIED)
GABRONINO, SOPHIA MALDO (For Institute of Technology)
GABUAT, EMANUELLE DUMAPLIN (QUALIFIED)
GABUCAN, FERDIE MAR BALBADA (QUALIFIED)
GABULE, RIALYN ARAGON (For Institute of Technology)
GABUT, JEZIELLE ANN AMAC (QUALIFIED)
GABUTEN, MARIGENE THERESE SALEN (QUALIFIED)
GABUTIN, MOISES ANGELO CONDA (QUALIFIED)
GABUYA, MARK EMERSON PUDUCAY (QUALIFIED)
GABUYA, VHENJAR PADTOC (QUALIFIED)
GACGACAO, KATRINA HABIL (For Institute of Technology)
GACILAN, EVAN LANZ BAYOT (QUALIFIED)
GACILOS, DARL-LEEN ANTONIO (For Institute of Technology)
GACIS, ANGELICA PAGAYON (For Institute of Technology)
GACO, JAQUIELYN SAPO (QUALIFIED)
GACUS, JOHN RALPH CANABA (QUALIFIED)
GACUSANA, JOSH DUPAYA (For Institute of Technology)
GACUTAN, VICTOR OWEN VILLENA (For Institute of Technology)
GAD, KHRISTEL ANNE CAO (QUALIFIED)
GADDI, JHON JHONIEL FELIZMENA (QUALIFIED)
GADIA, JAIME REDOLOZA (QUALIFIED)
GADIA, RAYMUNDO JR PAGALAN (QUALIFIED)
GADIAN, BUENOS AIRES BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
GADIER, VINCENT TAPERLA (QUALIFIED)
GADING, JUSTIN ERMINO (QUALIFIED)
GADINGAN, STIFANY GABONG (For Institute of Technology)
GADO, JOBELYN MAY AGNER (For Institute of Technology)
GADON, RHONA MAY SATO (QUALIFIED)
GADORES, ALLEAH DARILAG (For Institute of Technology)
GAFFUD, LEILA MARIE LAGGUI (QUALIFIED)
GAGABI, ROME ANGELO ALCANTARA (For Institute of Technology)
GAGAHASIN, MARIELLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GAGALAC, REIGN ROUISE VALLEGA (For Institute of Technology)
GAGALANG, FRANCESCA JANE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
GAGAP, ELISHA WHAYNE MARGARITO (WAITING LIST)
GAGAR, DAVE VINCENT ARCILLA (For Institute of Technology)
GAGARIN, MARGARETH MAY DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
GAGARINO, JACQUELYN RAPIZA (For Institute of Technology)
GAGAZA, VERONICA MAUYAO (For Institute of Technology)
GAGELONIA, ANDREA LUZ VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GAGNI, JAENA MARIZ BELENA (For Institute of Technology)
GAHOL, IAN LANCE CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
GAHOY, VRYAN LUIS FULGAR (QUALIFIED)
GAITAN, PETER JOHN BERMUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
GAJARDO, BRITT ERICO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
GAJARDO, JOSHUA PACIS (WAITING LIST)
GAJITA, ALECZANDREA BAYE ESCANO (For Institute of Technology)
GAJITOS, ALYSSA MAYE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
GAJO, KYRELLE JOYCE LAMBAN (For Institute of Technology)
GAJUNERA, ROGER GADINGAN (For Institute of Technology)
GALACGAC, JELREN SHEAN ICAWALO (QUALIFIED)
GALAGAR, AL SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
GALAGATE, NICOLE GRACE ESTANISLAO (QUALIFIED)
GALAM, MARLYN PORTILLANO (For Institute of Technology)
GALAMAY, LANCE JU-EL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, ADRIAN JOSE CABAILO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, ALEXSHA JOICE DICHOSO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, ARIS JHON CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, EARL JAMES BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, EDRIANNE MAY DIONISIO (For Institute of Technology)
GALANG, ELLAICA GARGANIAN (For Institute of Technology)
GALANG, ENA MARIE ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, FRANCHESKA MEDRANO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, HANNA MAE LARENA (For Institute of Technology)
GALANG, JHUNE DOMINIQUE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, JOAQUIN ANTONIO TABILOG (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, KYLA MAE FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
GALANG, MADELINE ISABEL AMORANTO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, MARA JERYN DACILLO (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, MARCUS ADRIAN RIVA (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, MARIANNE GAIL DAYANAN (For Institute of Technology)
GALANG, ROCHEL EMILY CALABIA (WAITING LIST)
GALANG, RUSSEL KYLE GRAIDA (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, SANDRA DENISE BUTIAL (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, SOFIA KYLA CARIGMA (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, VAN LYAIKA BARCENA (QUALIFIED)
GALANG, WILMER MONTEFALCON (QUALIFIED)
GALANIDA, JUAN CARLOS LAYUG (WAITING LIST)
GALANO, PAUL DAVID ESCOTE (QUALIFIED)
GALARAGA, JAMILLE ROSE RODOLFO (For Institute of Technology)
GALARIO, MARIAN NHITZ TAN (QUALIFIED)
GALARPE, HYACINTH FULGUERAS (For Institute of Technology)
GALAURA, KERCHIE ROSE ADELMITA (QUALIFIED)
GALBE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER BORRESS (QUALIFIED)
GALDO, CAMILLE SORIO (QUALIFIED)
GALDO, ROB HECTOR BABAC (QUALIFIED)
GALEDO, JOSEPH VINZE NIEBLA (QUALIFIED)
GALENDEZ, ALLELI MAGDAMIT (QUALIFIED)
GALENDEZ, GIOVANNI LADRA (For Institute of Technology)
GALENO, DARYL PAGAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
GALEON, JOHN PAUL GALONO (For Institute of Technology)
GALERA, ALEXANDER CELESPARA (For Institute of Technology)
GALES, MARIA FLOR ALMIÑE (For Institute of Technology)
GALEZA, PATRICIA ANNE GACGACAO (WAITING LIST)
GALGO, MARK LENARD ENCINAS (QUALIFIED)
GALGUERRA, ALTHEA MARRIEZ PLAZO (QUALIFIED)
GALGUERRA, MA. ANTONIETTE RODICA (For Institute of Technology)
GALIA, ANNE MARIE PETERE (QUALIFIED)
GALIA, KENNY LOGGEN DOYASAN (For Institute of Technology)
GALIAS, AIRA MAY TENORIO (For Institute of Technology)
GALIAS, PRECIOUS JANE SALMERON (QUALIFIED)
GALIBO, JHUNSEL CADUSALE (QUALIFIED)
GALICANO, KYLE BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
GALICHA, MARIANNE ALEJANDRO (For Institute of Technology)
GALICIA, JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
GALICIA, JULIA ASHLEY ALARCON (For Institute of Technology)
GALICIA, MA. DANICA ESPINO (For Institute of Technology)
GALICIO, AIZLE NICOLE BARQUIN (QUALIFIED)
GALIMA, CLIFFORD HANSEN DAGOHOY (For Institute of Technology)
GALIMA, NATHANIEL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
GALINATO, EIXEN KURT LOIS OBAR (QUALIFIED)
GALINDO, ANNE DOMINIQUE ANTIPORDA (QUALIFIED)
GALINDO, LOUISE FERNANDO OMAGAD (QUALIFIED)
GALINGANA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GALISANAO, JOSE COLIN ANUNCIADO (QUALIFIED)
GALIT, AARON DOMINIC KARAGATAN (QUALIFIED)
GALIT, CRYSTAL JOY BALASTA (QUALIFIED)
GALIT, EMMANUEL (QUALIFIED)
GALITA, JEWEL DREW MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
GALIZA, CATHERINE JOHN VALLENTE (QUALIFIED)
GALIZA, DOMINIC JOAQUIN DASMARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
GALLANO, GIAN CARLO GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GALLANO, RAGIN LABITORIA (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, ALIYA ELAINE GARNICA (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, ANDREA NICOLE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, CHRISTOPHER AARON (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, DAVID JOHN CANTORIA (WAITING LIST)
GALLARDO, ELLA MARISSA POTESTAS (For Institute of Technology)
GALLARDO, HAREN MORALES (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, JEROME SARANDI (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, JHOANNA PAULA MORENO (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, JUAN PAOLO AGCAOILI (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, JUAN PATRICK AGCAOILI (For Institute of Technology)
GALLARDO, KIMBERLY OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
GALLARDO, MARI YZABELLE VICTA (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, PATRISHA MAE (QUALIFIED)
GALLARDO, ZYREL GELIN CASTALLAS (For Institute of Technology)
GALLAZA, JOHN PAUL CORAZA (For Institute of Technology)
GALLAZA, TRICIA ANNE PINGOY (QUALIFIED)
GALLEDO, CARLA MAE DIABORDO (QUALIFIED)
GALLEGO, FRANCIS IVAN GOCO (QUALIFIED)
GALLEGO, HAZEL ANN ARCIGA (QUALIFIED)
GALLEGO, JIA MEKAELA PERA (For Institute of Technology)
GALLEGO, JOYCE MARIE MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
GALLEGO, MYKA SHANNELE CANAREJO (For Institute of Technology)
GALLEGO, MYLCAH COLLADO (QUALIFIED)
GALLEGOS, RALFH GERALD SUPITRAN (QUALIFIED)
GALLEPOSO, MARRY VHEL LATOZA (For Institute of Technology)
GALLER, KAYE OSO (QUALIFIED)
GALLETA, ISABELA CATALAN (For Institute of Technology)
GALLETA, NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
GALLETO, MARIA SCHININA MELGAR (QUALIFIED)
GALLEZA, ADRIANA ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
GALLIGUEZ, GOUHLD ECO (QUALIFIED)
GALLO, ISIAH JEREMY BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
GALLO, JOERENE CASTILLA (QUALIFIED)
GALLORA, MARY CHAYME VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
GALLOS, JAISSEN VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
GALMAN, JOHN VINCENT PEDRES (For Institute of Technology)
GALO, JUSTINE MAY GALLEGO (QUALIFIED)
GALO, MARIAN KAYE (For Institute of Technology)
GALO, SHEILA MAE SASTRILLAS (QUALIFIED)
GALOLA, ROXANE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
GALON, ANJELIZA MONFIL (For Institute of Technology)
GALOPE, RANIER BRAZIL (QUALIFIED)
GALORAN, SIRYL MAE MARAIG (QUALIFIED)
GALSIM, PRINCESS VAN ANDRELLE ABELITA (QUALIFIED)
GALUPO, KAYZEL MAE MAGALLON (QUALIFIED)
GALUPO, MAYE GWYNETH SIERVO (For Institute of Technology)
GALURA, FRANZE JOSEPH CORPUZ (For Institute of Technology)
GALURA, JANNAH TRISHA MARIE MONDANO (QUALIFIED)
GALURA, MARK AIVAN BOSCAY (QUALIFIED)
GALVAN, RAINIELLE NOBLEZA (For Institute of Technology)
GALVE, JHANIEL ASUMEN (QUALIFIED)
GALVE, SHAIRA ASHLEY FLORES (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN ROMEL ABALLE (For Institute of Technology)
GALVEZ, DEAN AOLRICK MANALASTAS (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, ERRIES BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, HANNAH MAE ABEJUELA (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, HERSHEY PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, JASPER ROVIL JARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
GALVEZ, LADY XYRILLE SAN AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, LAILANE ROSE MORIT (For Institute of Technology)
GALVEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, RAY ANNE MANALILI (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ, ROSELLE JENEVE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
GALVEZ JR., ARNOLD MAGLIMAS (QUALIFIED)
GALZOTE, AMADO JEREMIAH BACUNADOR (For Institute of Technology)
GAMAD, SERAFIN RAFFY CAPAROSO (QUALIFIED)
GAMALA, MARIA HADIYAH FETILO (QUALIFIED)
GAMALE, CARLYNNE JUDIEL WEST (For Institute of Technology)
GAMALO, JOHN GUINO (QUALIFIED)
GAMAS, JANE AUBREY ANARETA (For Institute of Technology)
GAMAS, MONICA ISIDRO (For Institute of Technology)
GAMAY, KRISTINE MARIE VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
GAMAYAO, JAY JONNEL ESCARNUELA (QUALIFIED)
GAMAYO, CARL JARED DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
GAMBA, TOMAS DE MARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GAMBA, VALLERIE BULAN (For Institute of Technology)
GAMBAN, MA. CRIZEL (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, CHARLIZE JANE ALIFATO (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, JAVEE LAGUADOR (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, JINEL MAURICE MALLORCA (For Institute of Technology)
GAMBOA, JOHN ELRICH RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, KENT MAY ECHEVARRIA (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, KIESHA VERN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, LANDEL REYNARD RAZAL (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, MARK JASON LAMAN (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, RIALYNE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
GAMBOA, RUBIE MAE MAGLANQUE (QUALIFIED)
GAMEZ, LOUISE ELIZABETH GACELA (QUALIFIED)
GAMIL, JESSICA ESUREÑA (For Institute of Technology)
GAMILLA, BRANDEN KYLE ESCALONA (QUALIFIED)
GAMILONG, JAHDIEL MINGI (QUALIFIED)
GAMIT, NELLIZHA JENEIL CARNAJE (For Institute of Technology)
GAMITIN, JERVIN SAM SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
GAMMARU, SHANE ERIKA JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
GAMO, BERNADETTE (QUALIFIED)
GAMO, KYLE URIEL (QUALIFIED)
GAMO, RENE EMMANUEL MAGLUYAN (QUALIFIED)
GAMOLO, REGINE ANGELICA COSTALES (QUALIFIED)
GAN, DOMINIC DANIEL PAUL LIMJUCO (For Institute of Technology)
GAN, JAM PEBBLES ANG (QUALIFIED)
GAN, JANICA ALEXIS PE BENITO (QUALIFIED)
GANA, YUAN DYREY MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
GANADEN, DESSALYN HURAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
GANADEN, IRISH JANE SABARRE (QUALIFIED)
GANADO, JASONVER PADIOS (QUALIFIED)
GANADOS, LYKA EBINA (QUALIFIED)
GANAL, JOVI BRYAN RONQUILLO (For Institute of Technology)
GANAN, CHELSEA MERIN (For Institute of Technology)
GANANCIAS, EMMANUEL QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
GANCAYCO, MIKHAIL MOURHIE EDQUID (QUALIFIED)
GANDI, ALLIAH SHAYE ERIMAN (QUALIFIED)
GANDIA, DAN CEDRIC PEÑALOSA (For Institute of Technology)
GANDIA, MARK JOHNREI JARDIN (QUALIFIED)
GANDIONGCO, CATHLEEN HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
GANGAY, ANGELA BUSTOS (WAITING LIST)
GANI, ZAIMMON JARDIN (QUALIFIED)
GANNABAN, MAX JOAQUIN UY (QUALIFIED)
GAÑOLA, TEEJAY VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
GANON, ALYZA AFANTE (QUALIFIED)
GANSAEN, MAR JOHN FULENCIO (QUALIFIED)
GANTALA, HANNA RIANO (QUALIFIED)
GANTALA, JEHU CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
GANTALA, SAMUEL II EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
GANTE, LYRRA MAE SERMON (WAITING LIST)
GANTUANGCO, RIST JOHN LARRIOS (For Institute of Technology)
GANUB, VERNA JOY BOCTOT (QUALIFIED)
GANZON, KENNETH MORALDE (QUALIFIED)
GANZON, RACHEL INZON (For Institute of Technology)
GAOIRAN, XYNAH MAE TAMANI (QUALIFIED)
GAPAS, JESTER IAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
GAPAS, KERVEEN FUEDAN (For Institute of Technology)
GAPASIN, BENJIE OLAZO (For Institute of Technology)
GAPASIN, JORLAN BRYAN LABASTIDA (QUALIFIED)
GAPASIN, VINCE MANLAPAZ (QUALIFIED)
GAPATE, EIRENE ARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
GAPATI, LHINDHON CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
GAPAYAO, TERESA MIKAELA TAYAM (QUALIFIED)
GAPERO, DON JOSHUA BULONG (QUALIFIED)
GAPIDO, AHLAN MAE REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
GAPIZA, ACE BACUDO (QUALIFIED)
GAPOL, TRIXIE EUNICE RICARDO (QUALIFIED)
GAQUI, KIM CHRISTIAN CUBELO (QUALIFIED)
GAQUIT, ANA MAE ILAN (QUALIFIED)
GARAIZ, BRYAN CASIDSID (QUALIFIED)
GARANCHO, JAKE BONA (QUALIFIED)
GARAY, JAN JASON MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
GARAY, NICO LUIS GANAT (QUALIFIED)
GARAZA, RICHELLE MARCO (QUALIFIED)
GARBE, CIELO MARIE GRABILLO (For Institute of Technology)
GARBIN, ERIN LEE AGUILAN (WAITING LIST)
GARBIN, TRISTAN DAVE CONTI (QUALIFIED)
GARBO, LHEE ANN MICAYAS (QUALIFIED)
GARBO, MARIA CRISTINA MONTICALVO (For Institute of Technology)
GARCERA, IMEE MERZA (For Institute of Technology)
GARCHITORENA, ALDRIN SALASIBAN (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, AALIYAH SHAIRA LOISE DEONIO (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, ADRIAN PASAMBA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, AISCHELLE VYLETTE BARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ALDRICH JABONETE (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ALESSANDRA EUNICE TENORIO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ALLEN MAE CARTAGO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ALVAN JUSTINE COSTALES (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANAIDRENE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANDREA JUNE CAMILO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANDRO FIELDY SARIA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANGEL LUARENZ BARNUEVO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANGEL MAE RAPSING (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANGELICA ALLEN JINTALAN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANGELICA ELIONA CAUSING (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, ANGELICA NICOLE CASTIL (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, ANGELIKA YSABEL SANGALANG (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ANTHONY ELIJAH BLANCA (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, APPLE JANE PALABAY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ARWYN JOSEPH (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CALEB ROMILO CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CARL JOSHUA GAVICA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CARLO ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CEDRICK GECANGA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CELVER FAMULARCANO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CHARISS BOBADILLA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CHELSEA LIMPIN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN ALDWIN URCIA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY LUGTU (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, CORRINE BULAWIN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, DANIELLA ANTONETTE SUMAYO (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, DANIELLE LEANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, DAVE JOSHUA LLAVORE (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, DEA GRACE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, DELMAR JHUNE ALBINO (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, DG DEMATIRA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, EGIE LANDER CERTEZA (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, EIRENE NICOLE TEMPORAZA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ERIKA ECHAVARIA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, FAY BEATRIZ BALINGIT (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, FELI MICOLE RAZO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, FRAN EXEQUIEL BUHAT (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, FRANCES KATHERINE ILAO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, GERALD MENDOVA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, HANNAH DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, HANNAH TERESA DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, HERSHEYSTEFFANY NAVAL (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, IRA ELLAINE ANNE MANDREZA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JAHZMYN AERIEL AMBROSIO (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, JAMES ATOR (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JANEIL MARC EDUARTE (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JANINE ANGELOU SUASI (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JAY ED DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JAY FRANCINE LOZA (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, JAYVEE MICHAELA VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JEFREE JAY CARDENAS (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, JEHU JEPHTA ALMAZOL (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JIMMAR ANGELO ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOB DALAWANGBAYAN (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, JOHN JIROH TEVES (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOHN JOSHUA TRIBO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOHN LOUIE TUNGOL (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, JOHN PAUL CEDRICK MATEO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOHN RESTY BARCO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOLIE TEVES (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, JORYLYN MAE VALIN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOSE ALEXEI CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOSEPH VINCE BENITEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, JOSHUA ORIT (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JOSHUA JOSE JUMAUAY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL ZUÑIGA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JUBILLEE LAQUINTA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JUDEA ELEN BRISTOL (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, JULES ALEXIS LOZA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, JULIANNE OFELROSE MANALAYSAY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KAILA MHARIE (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, KARL ANDREI FIOR (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KARLA CAMILLE SAGUN (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, KATHLEEN DEQUIÑA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KATHLEEN JOY LARA (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, KAYE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, KEMP MAGUAD (WAITING LIST)
GARCIA, KENNETH BENITEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, KIMBERLY PADILLO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KOUICHI (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, KRISGAIL YVONNE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KRISTINE CARMEL DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, KRIZZIA LEE ANNE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, LAURENCE SEARES (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, LENARD ORNACHO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, LENARD VINCE BALBADA (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, LENNY MARIE CALIMPAY (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, LIAH ZANDRA CASTAÑARES (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, LIAM GALAHAD MATANDAC (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, LINDSAY ANNE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, LLOYD ALEX QUIMOYOG (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, LOUISE GABRIELLE DUERME (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, LUELLE JOIZE IBANEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, LYKA ANGELIKA ARRIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, MAGAN ESPAÑOL (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARICHELLE OLIVIANO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARIE ANN GAZZINGAN (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, MARK RONJO LAVARIAS (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARY CRIS (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARY JASMIN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MARY JOYCE TANGI (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, MATT DANIEL BALLOCANAG (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MAUREEN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MAYBELLE PINAT (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, MIACA ABIGAIL (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, MIGUEL ANDREI ABASOLA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, MONICA DENSO (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, NATHANIA KYLA ESPIRIDION (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, NATHANIEL MAKIL (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, NIMROI SOMIGAO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, NORMIJANE MELEGRITO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, PATRICIA GENE SAPINOSO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, PATRICIA YSABEL QUALING (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, PAUL ANDREI ARTIEDA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, RALPH JAYSON CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, RANDRED JOHN CATAPAT (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, REIGN DENISE BUGTONG (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, RHEMMY JHANELLIE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, RHIA GICOLE (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ROMALUZ FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, RONALD MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, ROUELE MARTIN VERTUDAZO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, SEAN CRISTOPHER DALUSONG (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, SEBASTIAN SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, SHANIA FUCANAN (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, SHEENA MAE ESPEDILLON (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, SHEENA ROSE SENO (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, SOPHIA DESIREE CIFRA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, SOPHIA JHYNNE EVELYN BAY (For Institute of Technology)
GARCIA, STEFANIE NICHOLAE SALINAS (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, THRISHIA ALMADEN (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, VINCENT DAVE SOTAYCO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA, YZABELLA BEATRICE FEIR (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA JR, RODELITO NUEDA (QUALIFIED)
GARCIA JR., NESTIE CONSIGNADO (QUALIFIED)
GARCIANO, ANGELIC LAARNIE MATIRA (QUALIFIED)
GARDE, AIBAN MACAWILI (WAITING LIST)
GARDE, JEZREEL VICENTE (For Institute of Technology)
GARDON, LIERA GARCERA (For Institute of Technology)
GARDUCE, RAUL JR. PINLAC (For Institute of Technology)
GARDUQUE, MA. LORRAINE RIEGO (QUALIFIED)
GARGANTA, JOSELLE BERNADETTE PADRE (QUALIFIED)
GARGANZA, ELLA MAE BISMONTE (QUALIFIED)
GARGOLES, AHZON TERENCE (QUALIFIED)
GARILAO, KRISTINE MAYE LOUIS DIZON (QUALIFIED)
GARIN, JAN GRAY YCAY (QUALIFIED)
GARIN, STALIN HANS ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
GARING, BEN DERRICK IBAÑES (For Institute of Technology)
GARING, JOHN JAIME (QUALIFIED)
GARINGO, CLARISSA MARIE QUIJANO (WAITING LIST)
GARINO, JIHAD SAKIRAL (QUALIFIED)
GARINO, JOHN KENNETH PIDO (For Institute of Technology)
GARLANDO, RALPH ZIPAGAN (QUALIFIED)
GARLIT, ISABEL GRANADOZIN (QUALIFIED)
GARLITOS, CHARLENE RISOS (For Institute of Technology)
GARMA, VALERIE ANTALAN (For Institute of Technology)
GAROL, JULIA CHRISTINE DEL POSO (QUALIFIED)
GAROL, MARIA ELEONOR PLATERO (For Institute of Technology)
GAROL, ROBERT MICHAEL DAVID (QUALIFIED)
GARRIDO, JACOB ANDREI BONES (QUALIFIED)
GARRIDO, KYLE DEL SALIK (QUALIFIED)
GARRIDO, MARVIN GUERRA (QUALIFIED)
GARRIDO, MELISA AZARCON (QUALIFIED)
GARROVILLAS, JOHN PAUL FALCONETE (QUALIFIED)
GARUFIL, GEM NICOLE AGUADO (QUALIFIED)
GARVIDA, NATHALIE AIRA PRINCIPE (For Institute of Technology)
GARZON, DANNIELA ALMONTE (For Institute of Technology)
GARZON, JELOME PUNO (QUALIFIED)
GAS, DHENZELL JEANNE PERALTA (For Institute of Technology)
GASCON, ANGELICA TREXIE GRANDIA (For Institute of Technology)
GASCON, ARNYLANE FLORESKHA VALDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GASCON, INGRID DYLAN RAAGAS (QUALIFIED)
GASCON, JOSEPH EMBILE (QUALIFIED)
GASCON, KIMBERLY TIAPE (QUALIFIED)
GASGA, RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
GASIC, RICCI ANGELA ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
GASITE, LEMCY VITERBO (QUALIFIED)
GASMEN, FRANCIS ALBERT AMPARO (QUALIFIED)
GASPAN, PRINCESS NOEMILYN CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
GASPAR, ANDREI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GASPAR, ERANIAH PACREM (QUALIFIED)
GASPAR, JERU REYES (For Institute of Technology)
GASPI, ANDREI FIEL (QUALIFIED)
GASPI, ANTONETTE PERIABRAS (QUALIFIED)
GASQUE, ACE DELFINADO (QUALIFIED)
GASTADOR, ADIEL CYRUS EDROSOLAM (For Institute of Technology)
GASTON, KITE ABAD (QUALIFIED)
GATAN, MERINOLLE PAGUIGAN (QUALIFIED)
GATARIN, JOBELLE ANN AGUILAR (For Institute of Technology)
GATBONTON, MARK JAMES HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALIAN, JAN KRISTIAN BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALIAN, JOHN MARK MARZAN (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALIAN, KATE MOPON (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALIAN, NICOLE ANDREA HERRERA (For Institute of Technology)
GATCHALIAN, PATRICIA ALEXANDRIA VICTA (QUALIFIED)
GATCHALLAN, MARY ANGEIRINA PATAO (For Institute of Technology)
GATCHALLAN, REYAN GELASAN (QUALIFIED)
GATDULA, ANA GABRIELLE RICALDE (QUALIFIED)
GATDULA, JEROME GABRIEL ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
GATDULA, MICAH LYNNETTE ARDINA (QUALIFIED)
GATDULA, YVONNE MAE ESPIRITU (For Institute of Technology)
GATES, GABRIEL SUNIEGA (QUALIFIED)
GATHERCOLE, BRYAN ANTHONY SARIO (QUALIFIED)
GATILA, COLEEN DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
GATLABAYAN, SUZANNE OROLFO (For Institute of Technology)
GATMAITAN, LEZIEL MEÑOSA (QUALIFIED)
GATO, DEBORAH CLAIRE HAMLAG (QUALIFIED)
GATON, MARK JASON DINGLASAN (QUALIFIED)
GATONGAY, DEO LOUIS DOLOT (QUALIFIED)
GATPO, JOHN MAYNARD CLEOFAS (QUALIFIED)
GATUMBATO, JAN MARCO SALANGA (QUALIFIED)
GATURIAN, FRANCO JR. SAMBITAN (QUALIFIED)
GATUS, FRENIL PRADO (QUALIFIED)
GATUZ, ALLAN VINCENT VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
GATUZ, GILBERT JERICO SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
GAUANG, JOSH HEINRICH CADANO (QUALIFIED)
GAUDIEL, JOHN ARJON TAMARES (QUALIFIED)
GAUDIER III, RUBEN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
GAUDITE, MILANIE JOY DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
GAUFO, JELLY PEROL (QUALIFIED)
GAVERIA, JOSHTINE CHARLEMAGNE MARA (QUALIFIED)
GAVIA, HANANIAH ABEL (QUALIFIED)
GAVINA, SHEKINAH ANGELA ATANACIO (For Institute of Technology)
GAVINO, KIANA ALIYAH DALAN (QUALIFIED)
GAVINO, LANCE CEDRIC CAPANANG (QUALIFIED)
GAVINO, LORENZ JEFFERSON FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
GAVINO, RAPHAEL RACSO DATARIO (QUALIFIED)
GAVIÑO, JOHN HEART LACORTE (QUALIFIED)
GAVIOLA, GLYSSEE MARIE EPALAN (For Institute of Technology)
GAYANAN, KENT SAGGA (QUALIFIED)
GAYAS JR., ROMEO SALANGSANG (QUALIFIED)
GAYETA, JIM CZEDRICK AGONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
GAYO, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
GAYOMA, JEFFREY ZOE TANABE (QUALIFIED)
GAYOMA III, RICARDO VALE (QUALIFIED)
GAYON, SHAYNE CALA (QUALIFIED)
GAYOSO, CARL MACKY AREBUABO (QUALIFIED)
GAYTA, JAYSON MANSUETO (QUALIFIED)
GAYTANO, MERIE JORGE LOYZAGA (For Institute of Technology)
GAYTOS, CARLO JAMES COMIA (For Institute of Technology)
GAZA, HANNAH MAE PRESTOZA (WAITING LIST)
GAZANG, JOSHUA KAHARIAN (For Institute of Technology)
GEALONE, JENNA MAE MALELANG (QUALIFIED)
GEAN, RUBY ANN TOLARBA (For Institute of Technology)
GEBA, MARINEL ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
GEBANA, JILLIAN DANA CABAGNOT (QUALIFIED)
GEBORA, JEA MELISSA TERUEL (For Institute of Technology)
GECALE, FAITH ANN SERIL (For Institute of Technology)
GEDO CRUZ, BILLIE ANDREW MALGAPO (QUALIFIED)
GEGRIMAL, KERR LAWRENCE ESTRELLADO (For Institute of Technology)
GELACIO, DARYL ANNE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
GELACIO, JON KOBE GASMEN (For Institute of Technology)
GELANGCO, FLORENCE ANGELA NAZ (WAITING LIST)
GELBOLINGO, JOYCE PAMELA ANNE BALABAR (For Institute of Technology)
GELENA, MA. ALTHEA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
GELI, GWYNETH KLAIRE RICARTE (WAITING LIST)
GELIDO, JOSE MIGUEL FEDILLAGA (QUALIFIED)
GELLA, KACEY NIÑO RESMA (QUALIFIED)
GELLA, SOPHIA GABRELLE VELMONTE (QUALIFIED)
GELLADULA, DANIELA SIEN MONTECINO (For Institute of Technology)
GELLEZ, JESSICA DENISE HERBOLARIO (QUALIFIED)
GELLIDO, ALBERT JEREMY BERNARD PEÑA (For Institute of Technology)
GELOMIO, JOHN KENNETH FLORES (QUALIFIED)
GELOTIN, ROSHELL SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
GELVOLIGAYA, FEAONA MOIRA LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
GELVOSA, NOAH GABRIEL BANTOLIO (For Institute of Technology)
GEMAO, MECEJIE OHANA (For Institute of Technology)
GEMINO, JOANNA AGSAOAY (For Institute of Technology)
GEMONGALA, DESIREE MORFE (QUALIFIED)
GEMPIS, REYMARK ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
GEMZON, ELDRICK CHRISTIAN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GENARES, NAOMI GABRIELLE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GENAVIA, KIMBERLY CARTUJANO (For Institute of Technology)
GENDAP, DENMARK CABAJAR (For Institute of Technology)
GENER, JOHN RAFAEL PALAZON (For Institute of Technology)
GENERAL, ALLYSON JOSEPH PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
GENERAL, COLINE SHINE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
GENERAL, HANIEL JEFFERSON MARZO (WAITING LIST)
GENERAL, HANNAH YSABELLE DIVINAGRACIA (For Institute of Technology)
GENERALAO, EDWIN JEREMIAH TABUÑAR (For Institute of Technology)
GENEROSO, CLAVEL MAGTIBAY (For Institute of Technology)
GENEROSO, JOHN DEREK MULETA (For Institute of Technology)
GENEROZA, ROSELYN JOY PAT-O (QUALIFIED)
GENESE, GRACIELLE JOI NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
GENETA, JAYCEE EMMANUEL FAUSTINO (QUALIFIED)
GENETIA, CHESTER FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
GENETIANO, ROSE ANNE TENDERO (QUALIFIED)
GENIBLAZO, JONNEL ARISTON (For Institute of Technology)
GENILO, MARK JOHN TABUQUILDE (QUALIFIED)
GENIO, MARY FRANCE VISCAYNO (For Institute of Technology)
GENITO, DANAH GABRIELLE BARONG (For Institute of Technology)
GENOBIAGON, ANDREI PERJES (For Institute of Technology)
GENODIA, ANGELINE MAE YU (QUALIFIED)
GENODIALA, LUISITO MORENO (For Institute of Technology)
GEÑOSO, MEKAELLA RAMIRO (WAITING LIST)
GEÑOSO, PRECIOUS CYRIL GEPOLAN (For Institute of Technology)
GENOVA, JONAS ISIAH PEÑAREDONDA (QUALIFIED)
GENOVES, JOANNA MARIAE TORREFIEL (QUALIFIED)
GENOVES, PATRICIA LYN CEDRON (QUALIFIED)
GENSAYA, RICA NICOLE TONGCO (QUALIFIED)
GENTOLIZO, ARCKIEL MISLANG (For Institute of Technology)
GENTON, ABEGAIL PEBRES (For Institute of Technology)
GENTON, ALCH JAMYLL CALIWARA (QUALIFIED)
GEOCALLO, NEYSA BIANCA GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
GEPILANO, MARICLAR REMOTIN (For Institute of Technology)
GEPOLLO, ALYSSA QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
GEPULLE, KEVIN BERMEJO (QUALIFIED)
GEQUE, GERSON JHON MORALES (QUALIFIED)
GERALDINO, IZA ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
GERALDINO, JOHN CARLOS BATACLAN (For Institute of Technology)
GERALDINO, MA. GISELLE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
GERALI, KIRSTEN HAYA PUREZA (QUALIFIED)
GERALI, SHAINA PATRICIA NERVES (QUALIFIED)
GERASOL, ARCHIE POMUSENO (For Institute of Technology)
GERERO, JHUN PATRICK GERANGCO (QUALIFIED)
GERERO, KRISTAL ANN ABITRIA (QUALIFIED)
GERERO, REGINE ESPONGA (QUALIFIED)
GEREZ, CJ TALION (QUALIFIED)
GERILLA, MARK GABRIEL CAMERO (QUALIFIED)
GERMAN, HANS ALBERT ABON (QUALIFIED)
GERMAN, KARLENE SABINAY (QUALIFIED)
GERMAN, WILLARD MORAUDA (QUALIFIED)
GERMANES, MARK BON SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GERMANO, JANNA AILA GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
GERMAR, ARVIN LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
GERMAR, KRISTEL SABARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
GERMINA, JOHN PAUL SAMBAJON (QUALIFIED)
GERMINO, JELLINA REIYN ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
GERMO, DANIELLE PELISIGAS (For Institute of Technology)
GERMONO, GERSHWIN MATTHEW CANILANG (QUALIFIED)
GERODA, JOHN MARU AYATON (For Institute of Technology)
GERODA, VAHNNE NACION (QUALIFIED)
GERODIAS, HAZELINE PABLO (QUALIFIED)
GEROLEO, MIKKA MASULIT (QUALIFIED)
GERON, CARLO ZARA (QUALIFIED)
GERON, CARMELITE VIVIENE MORTELA (For Institute of Technology)
GERONA, JONETTE SUAN (QUALIFIED)
GERONA, JOSHUA SAYRE (QUALIFIED)
GERONA, MARY JANE (For Institute of Technology)
GERONA, MERRY JOY (QUALIFIED)
GERONA, NICOLEA ABIGAIL IMATONG (For Institute of Technology)
GERONA, PATRIXIA CATIG (For Institute of Technology)
GERONGCO, NIKKI YURO (For Institute of Technology)
GERONIMO, ANDREI JAKE CERDEÑA (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, CLARISSE ANN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, DANIEL JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, DANIELLA MARIE CAÑADA (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, FRANCIS VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, HANNAH CLAUDETTE ERILLA (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, JEMINA NICOLE ERGUIZA (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, JIMMEL GRACE CAASI (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, KEITH MORPHEUS FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
GERONIMO, KOBE MILAGROSA (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, MARK JEROME GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
GERONIMO, MORELIA CRISTA PALMA (For Institute of Technology)
GERONIMO, PATRICIA MAE (For Institute of Technology)
GERONIMO, REXON JOHN PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
GERONIMO, ROEM ROSS ESCAMILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
GEROSO, MADESSA SANDIGAN (QUALIFIED)
GEROY, ALLDRIN YORONG (QUALIFIED)
GERSALIA, LESLIE CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
GERSALIA, STEPHANIE VILLANOBOS (QUALIFIED)
GERVACIO, ALLISANDRA MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)
GERVACIO, DIANE LORAINNE MACMAC (QUALIFIED)
GERVACIO, HANNAH NICOLE FABREQUER (For Institute of Technology)
GERVACIO, IZCEN GRANTMICHAEL EUSEBIO (QUALIFIED)
GERVACIO, SHARMAINE NELVIDA (QUALIFIED)
GERVASIO, JONATHAN JAMES ALHAMBRA (For Institute of Technology)
GESLANI, KENNETH BRYAN DOMANTAY (QUALIFIED)
GETUIZA, GENEDEL MARIE VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
GIANAG, JEZRIEL REVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
GIANAN, ARABELLA HERMOSA (QUALIFIED)
GIANAN, CARLO JOSE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
GIANAN, MARIA THERESE (QUALIFIED)
GIANAN, MIKAELLA ANNE MARIE BUENA (QUALIFIED)
GIANAN, RUSSELL ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
GIBAGA, SEAN MICHAEL GLORIANE (For Institute of Technology)
GICALE, DARAH NICOLE ENCARNACION (For Institute of Technology)
GIDAYA, CEEJAY MAROQUE (QUALIFIED)
GIGA, DAPHENE VELAS (QUALIFIED)
GIGANTE, RICHMOND BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
GIGANTE, ROAN IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
GIGANTONE, JONAS MIGUEL VIOLA (QUALIFIED)
GIGER, VIANCA JOICELEI JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
GIL, ANDREW NEO DOMBRIQUE (For Institute of Technology)
GILE, AUBREY ROSE CATALUÑA (QUALIFIED)
GILE, FROILAN ROY (QUALIFIED)
GILE, JOHN CARLO YMAS (QUALIFIED)
GILERA, LYZZA MARIE RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
GILLANA JR., LOLITO ORCULLO (For Institute of Technology)
GILLEGO, CHELSEA TUTANES (QUALIFIED)
GILLEGO, JESSA MAE MAESTRO (WAITING LIST)
GILLEGO, JORLIE BALUBAR (QUALIFIED)
GILO, TRICIA CANDA (QUALIFIED)
GIMENA, MARIANNE KIRSTINE LAGUNAY (QUALIFIED)
GIMENA, VHENLYN DOMUGHO (QUALIFIED)
GIMENEZ, JUSTINE KAILE CABANBAN (QUALIFIED)
GIMENO, ANGELYN TIPON-TIPON (QUALIFIED)
GIMENO, CARLOS GERARD PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
GIMONGALA, HANNAH ZARAGOZA (QUALIFIED)
GIMPAYA, ROLANDO VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
GINES, PRINCESS CAPA (For Institute of Technology)
GINETE, DENISE MAUREEN QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
GINGCO, JAMEL KRIZIA LUMICTIN (QUALIFIED)
GINOY, JORDAN KOBE SOBREPEÑA (For Institute of Technology)
GINTURO, MARCO ABARONDO (QUALIFIED)
GIPAL, TONEE GEORGE BRIELLE LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
GIPULAN, JANNA MAE AMORES (QUALIFIED)
GIPULAN, PIOLO KYLE ESCALA (WAITING LIST)
GIRAO, JOHNEL TINIO (QUALIFIED)
GIRAY, ANDREA MAE ABEJUELA (QUALIFIED)
GIRAY, JODY BELLO (WAITING LIST)
GIRAY, JOHN REYNOLD BORLAGDAN (For Institute of Technology)
GIRON, JIM DANIEL ABANILLA (QUALIFIED)
GIROY, GRISSEL ERIKA MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
GITA, JENIE RUTH (QUALIFIED)
GITALADO, LOISE GABRIEL CARILLO (QUALIFIED)
GLASE, RANDY, JR. SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
GLEAN, COLINE (QUALIFIED)
GLEMAO, ULYSSES MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
GLICO, JERICO TAPANG (QUALIFIED)
GLOMO, KATHLEEN (WAITING LIST)
GLORIA, AIRA NIEVHEZ VERCELES (QUALIFIED)
GLORIA, ELLANNY GRACE PALANCA (WAITING LIST)
GLORIA, ROCELLE JEAN BRUNO (For Institute of Technology)
GLORIAN, JOHN PAUL SAURA (For Institute of Technology)
GLORIOSO, ABIGAIL ZUÑIGA (For Institute of Technology)
GLORIOSO, JAICA JANEL CODENIERA (For Institute of Technology)
GLORIOSO, MICO MANGAHAS (QUALIFIED)
GLORIOSO, REIJEL LAPUS (QUALIFIED)
GLUMAL, JOYZEL BENTER (QUALIFIED)
GO, ABIGAIL DOMINIQUE MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
GO, ALDRIAN PHILIPPE MARISCOTE (QUALIFIED)
GO, CLAIRE MANARPAAC (For Institute of Technology)
GO, DANIELA ESTRELLA (For Institute of Technology)
GO, DANIELA GRACE SIERVO (WAITING LIST)
GO, JAMES BRYAN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
GO, JILLIAN GABRIELLE CUMAGUN (QUALIFIED)
GO, KAREN LACOSTE (QUALIFIED)
GO, KAYE TRIXIA MAPALAD (QUALIFIED)
GO, KENNETH CATANTAN (QUALIFIED)
GO, MARC CHESTER MILLA (For Institute of Technology)
GO, MARIELLE ANNE DEMONTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
GO, MARLYN FORRO (QUALIFIED)
GO, NICODEMUS BULATAO (QUALIFIED)
GO, PRECIOUS MARY COSTELO (QUALIFIED)
GO, RANYA LOUISE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GO, XYREL KEN MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
GO, YVAN HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GOBANGCO, BIANCA ANDREA VARGAS (For Institute of Technology)
GOCUYO, JAMES LORENZO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GODOY, CHARLES LAINE EGMA (QUALIFIED)
GOHIL, CHRISTINE DIVINE BURGONIO (QUALIFIED)
GOIS, ANALIE VILLOBINO (For Institute of Technology)
GOJAR, LIANNE ALELI PAYUMO (QUALIFIED)
GOJO CRUZ, ALLIAH PAYONGAYONG (QUALIFIED)
GOJO CRUZ, BERNADETTE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
GOJO CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANNE ALFARO (QUALIFIED)
GOJO CRUZ, KAREN SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
GOJOL, ALDRIN GREGORE DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
GOLES, ANGELICA MAIZTEGUI (For Institute of Technology)
GOLES, ROSALIE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
GOLEZ, AIRA MAE ESCALADA (QUALIFIED)
GOLEZ, ALYSSA JULIENNE CELOSO (QUALIFIED)
GOLEZ, MARY NICOLE DE ASIS (For Institute of Technology)
GOLFO, CHARLENE MAE DE PAZ (QUALIFIED)
GOLLAYAN, JEREMY ALLEN DELOS ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
GOLOSINDA, RENZ CHARLOU CACHAPERO (For Institute of Technology)
GOLOSINO, ERIKA JOYCE SALVANI (QUALIFIED)
GOLPE, FRANCIS NEIL HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GOLTIAO, EDWARD HENRY PINEDA (For Institute of Technology)
GOMAS, YNAH ANGELICA SABINO (QUALIFIED)
GOMECERIA, PEARL ANN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, AIRENE JOYCE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, ALEXANDER AYAP (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, BERNARD LAZATIN (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, CLIO ANDREI JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, DOMINIK GABRIEL PACOG (For Institute of Technology)
GOMEZ, ED HARVEY DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, ELYZA BARBOSA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, ERICKA JHANE MATALOG (WAITING LIST)
GOMEZ, GABRIEL VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JESTHER RYAN YABUT (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JOHN LLOYD SAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JOSINE PAULA NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JULIE ANN CACHUELA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JULLIE GRACE ACLAN (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JUSTINE GETALADO (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, JUSTINE BRIX (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, KENNETH CUTAMORA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, KEVIN CYRUZ FABIAN (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, KIESHA CASSANDRA CUNANAN (For Institute of Technology)
GOMEZ, KOBE OLSEN SILVA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, MARK ARIEL PENDOR (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, MARTIN PAOLO BABIA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SILVA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, MOIRA HARLEY PACHES (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, NECELLE LYNN BENITEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GOMEZ, RAFAEL MIGUEL ESPADILLA (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, REN CARLA CEBRICOS (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, RICK ALPECHE (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MANJARES (QUALIFIED)
GOMEZ, XYRUS JANN ALLEN CARPIO (For Institute of Technology)
GOMOLON, JENNERLYN ROSEL (WAITING LIST)
GONATISE, JANE DANIELLE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
GONDRA, KAYCEE LEE FOGATA (QUALIFIED)
GONGON, CARL STUART EXEQUIEL (QUALIFIED)
GONIO, CAITLIN NICOLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
GONO, CLAIRE LORIMAS (For Institute of Technology)
GONOY, ELIJAH CASANDRA BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
GONTIÑAS, ROMARIE ACIBAR (For Institute of Technology)
GONZAGA, ALOYSIOUS ARIES VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, CATHLYN MAE BENICTA (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, CHRISTINE JOY ARIEGA (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, CZASKIZZA DINO (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, GERARD BANICO (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, GERCIS JOHN SISCAR (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, JAMES JOHN DIOSO (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, JANNIE MARIE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, JILLIAN FAITH PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
GONZAGA, JUAN MIGUEL RAÑADA (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, MARJORIE DIONGSON (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, NEIL EDWARD LAYGO (For Institute of Technology)
GONZAGA, RICKXIE FORTUNADO (QUALIFIED)
GONZAGA, SHAYNE MILLAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZAL, AEDBERT REBATO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALBO, JEAN EDSEL MARANION (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ABBEY IGLOPAS (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, ABIB JOSEPH MANALO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ALIAH FAYE CLIMACOSA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ALLIYAH CAMILLE MONTERDE (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, ALYANNA ISABELLE BLISS (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ANGEL GLODO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ANGEL TAWATAO (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, ANGELO VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ANJELIE VIBORA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, AURIELLE MONIQUE REYES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, BART LEONARD POQUIZ (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, BROOKE OLAVIDES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CAMILLE TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CARLOS BIEN LAUDATO (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, CARMELO LUSABIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CELESTINE JOICE WAGAN (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, CELINE IRISH GARRA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CHARLIZE NAE MALLORCA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN DEOCARIZA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN KLYTE CANO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER BERADOR (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CLARA MAE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, CLARISSE SALVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, DEXIE JANE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, DEXTER OSORIO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, DIANA TRISHA MASILANG (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ERICKA MAE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, FAITH MARTE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, FRANCIS CHARLES ILLUSTRISIMO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, GABRIEL ALDRICH CARAAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, GIO JOSHUA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, GISELLE ANNE AVENA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, HAIL JADE NICOLE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, HANNAH LYN PARREÑO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, HAZEL MAE PIMENTEL (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, HONEY IRENE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, HYDIE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JAMIE FRANZ CERDIÑO (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, JANE ERICKA DINGLASAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JANINE GARGANERA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JERALD TUBALLA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JEREMY ALLEN QUINAJON (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, JERIANNE BALUNES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JERLYN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JEZT XYRON DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JIEMEL CAPULONG (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, JOANA ANGEL (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JOHN ANDREW VILLAVEZA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JOHN EMMANUEL NAMBIO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JOHN HARRIS LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL ABDALA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JONALYN TIMBOL (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JORNETT MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, JOSHUA CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JOYCE FELICE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JULIANNE EVALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, JUSTENNE QUEEN PINTOR (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KARL ANDERSON CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KATE ANNE BALDERAMA (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, KATHLEEN SUNGA (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, KATHLEEN SHANE ILIGAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KAYE CRISTINA BATANES (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, KEITH DIANNE CANLONG (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KENNETH CHRATIEN TABORETE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KENO DANREBB CALABRIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KENT JOVEN DANLAG (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KRISHIA GABUAT (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, KRISTINE MAE PILLERVA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, LANCE JOY (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, LATRELLE JOACHIM BUGNOT (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, LHUELLA CHALIZE PARENTE (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, LULU JANE MURRO (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, LYKA FATIMA ERISPE (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, MA. CORAZON IRISH REYES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MARC CLEMENCE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, MAREIANE SAYLON (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, MARICAR GEVERO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MARK BARAQUIA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, MARK BRENT BERNARTE (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, MICK JADE YARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, MIGUEL FRANCO MARIANO (WAITING LIST)
GONZALES, NICKO LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, NIÑA RICCI CARDONA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, NOELLE ERIKA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, PATRICIA REBENQUE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, PATRICIA MARIE MORALES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, PAUL LAWRENCE LAÑO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, PIOLO RORANES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, PRINCESS ANGELICA BARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, REDNAXELA AZILLANA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, RICH ROI PAGKALINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, RICHMOND WAYLE WAJE (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, SHAZNEI ERYIEL MANALO (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, SOFIA GAIL BALMES (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES, SOPHIA MAE ESPECTACION (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, VINCENT DAVID CALICDAN (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, WYNONA TRICIA NIERVES (QUALIFIED)
GONZALES, ZYRA NEPOMUCENO (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALES JR., BENJAMIN CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
GONZALEZ, GERARD CARLOS MUÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALO, MARY CATHERINE DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
GONZALVO, MA. CINDY PANTOJA (For Institute of Technology)
GONZALVO, MARK CHRISTIAN M (QUALIFIED)
GOOT, NELIZA PATINGA (For Institute of Technology)
GORDULA, EDERLYNE ANN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
GORGONIO, KEVIN JOSHUA BUTAY (QUALIFIED)
GORGONIO, LEA CAO (QUALIFIED)
GORILLO, CLAUDE ANNE PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
GORLON JR., GLENN ALLEN ECONAR (QUALIFIED)
GORON, EDRIAN MACABALOS (For Institute of Technology)
GORPIDO, ROY JHON MAATUBANG (QUALIFIED)
GOSE, ROENTJEN FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
GOTIZA, MEGALYN GATACELO (QUALIFIED)
GOTLADERA, RODIGINE MAE DOLLENTE (QUALIFIED)
GOTO, HANA HIROMI LAUDIT (QUALIFIED)
GOTO, MIZUKI LUSTRE (QUALIFIED)
GOW, CHRISTINE JONAH MONTEMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
GOYENA, CARLA MARGARITA MANAHAN (QUALIFIED)
GOZAR, JILLIAN PAMELA MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
GOZO, PAULA MARIE ERMEJE (For Institute of Technology)
GOZON, ANDREA GIANNELLI BADINAS (QUALIFIED)
GOZON, ANGELIKA PADILLA (For Institute of Technology)
GOZUM, JOAQUIN LORENZO POSTRES (For Institute of Technology)
GOZUM, JOHN BRYAN SALDO (QUALIFIED)
GOZUM, MAXINE MARY VIANNEY PIATOS (For Institute of Technology)
GOZUN, KARL ANDREI ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
GOZUN, LENDLE NOSAL (For Institute of Technology)
GRACE, JOHN CARLO ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
GRACIO, CHERRY ANN ERNIA (QUALIFIED)
GRAGASIN, JOYCE ANNE IGNACIO (For Institute of Technology)
GRAGASIN, SOJI NIEL (QUALIFIED)
GRAISHE, HANZ PEARL GIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
GRAJO, ELAINE CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
GRAMATICA, ROSEMARIE LOBERANES (For Institute of Technology)
GRAMATICA, JR., JAIME CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
GRAN, CATHERINE JOYCE COLIS (QUALIFIED)
GRANADA, ANJELICA MAE CHUA (QUALIFIED)
GRANADA, LOBERT CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
GRANADA, MARK NEIL BORJA (QUALIFIED)
GRANADA, MICAH CABRIGAS (QUALIFIED)
GRAÑADA, KATTLEA PIA (For Institute of Technology)
GRANADIL, CATHYRENE MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
GRANADO, PATRICK ANDREI VENTURINA (QUALIFIED)
GRANDE, MA. ERICA PALMA (QUALIFIED)
GRANDEA, JAYSON DIZON (QUALIFIED)
GRAPA, STEPHANIE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
GRATIL, TERESA YSABEL REYES (For Institute of Technology)
GREFALDIA, PAULA MAE COGAY (For Institute of Technology)
GREGORIO, ALVIN JOSEPH TOLIBAS (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, ALYSSA (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, ANGELICA JOYCE LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, BEATRICE JOBELYN NACIONALES (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, CARL EMERSON MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, CHLOE BARRERA (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, CLAIRE GABUTE (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, DANIELLA AMOR AGNO (WAITING LIST)
GREGORIO, ETHEL MAE CRESCINI (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, JOHN XAVIER DUGAY (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, JUSTINE ALARCON (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, LIANNA MARIE VIELLE VICMUDO (QUALIFIED)
GREGORIO, MARYLLE ANNE CRISTINO (For Institute of Technology)
GREGORIO, RONN CYRIL (For Institute of Technology)
GREGORIO, SYREALL VHENG BELAOS (For Institute of Technology)
GREGORIO, TRISTAN MARCO RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
GRENGIA, MONICA SOFIA BENAID (QUALIFIED)
GRIARTE, LOVELY ROSE BALLESTER (For Institute of Technology)
GRIMALDO, JOHN CARLO MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
GRIMALDO, MARLO LAMBOSO (QUALIFIED)
GRIMALDO, STEFANIE QUEENIE HAZEL IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
GRONA, MIA ANGELA BONITA (QUALIFIED)
GROSPE, KYLE DUSTIN MAGNO (WAITING LIST)
GROYON, JULIUS BRYAN BELEN (QUALIFIED)
GRUCO, KYLA NICOLE ABONALLA (QUALIFIED)
GRUESO, KIM RICAMARA (For Institute of Technology)
GRUMEZ, ANGEL MCKLEIN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GRUSPE, SETH GLORIOSO (QUALIFIED)
GRUTA, JEFFREY ONGCO (For Institute of Technology)
GRUTA, MATT RENZO (QUALIFIED)
GRUTA, NIDALYN DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
GUADALUPE, JOMELYN MAE PADIERNOS (For Institute of Technology)
GUALBERTO, ALICIA LYN ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
GUALVEZ, YHURIE MAY (QUALIFIED)
GUAN, STEPHANIE RIEL (QUALIFIED)
GUANCO, ANA MARIE SADIWA (For Institute of Technology)
GUANCO, LIEZEL REY (For Institute of Technology)
GUANGA, ATHENA PAIGE (QUALIFIED)
GUANIZO, RONA BARRIENTOS (For Institute of Technology)
GUANLAO, BENEDICT MANALANG (QUALIFIED)
GUANZON, ALNIE JANE SALUDO (QUALIFIED)
GUANZON, KURT INTIA (QUALIFIED)
GUANZON, MARK RABIE CADENA (QUALIFIED)
GUANZON, MAX ARSENIO SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUANZON, ULY ACE AMANTE (QUALIFIED)
GUARDIAN, NORMAN VINCENT PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
GUARIN, CHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
GUARIN, KIAN JOY RAPSING (For Institute of Technology)
GUARIN, LARRA ALEJAH LAMPARERO (QUALIFIED)
GUARINO, FRANCEL MAE GUARINO (For Institute of Technology)
GUARTE, HENSON PAUL BUHATIN (For Institute of Technology)
GUASIN, JERICK ESCOBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUATNO, NEIL BRYAN GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
GUAVEZ, REGINE ESPILITA (QUALIFIED)
GUBALANE, RONALINE CEBRERO (WAITING LIST)
GUBAN, JASPHER JOHN (QUALIFIED)
GUBANTES, SHIERVILLE BANLAO (For Institute of Technology)
GUBAT, JOERCELL ZIM HIGUM (For Institute of Technology)
GUBAT, NORIE LYN GUELAS (QUALIFIED)
GUBI, ALLYZA NICOLE WAGAN (QUALIFIED)
GUCE, KRISTEL GAIL BOHOL (For Institute of Technology)
GUCILATAR, GELMANE ZAIRA SAGUNI (QUALIFIED)
GUD, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN ALIM (QUALIFIED)
GUDDARAN, LILIBETH AURELLA (For Institute of Technology)
GUDELANO, ANGELIQUE GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUDES, DIANA JANE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
GUDIO, FRANCIS CAMILLE YAUN (For Institute of Technology)
GUDIO, JESUS RAFAEL ESTRELLADO (For Institute of Technology)
GUERRA, MA. SOPHIA BIANCA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUERRA, MARISTELLA JUNICE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
GUERRA, SHEKINAH ZINA DANAN (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, ALEXIS JAMONER (For Institute of Technology)
GUERRERO, ARIESCHELLE (For Institute of Technology)
GUERRERO, CRAVEN SHANE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, ELIZ MHAE ORANTE (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, JARIS TROY POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, JOHN ETHAN KENNETH RECTO (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, KATHLEEN ANNE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, LUIS MAPA (For Institute of Technology)
GUERRERO, MARGAUX REOLALAS (For Institute of Technology)
GUERRERO, MICHAEL JOHN PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, PAULA SULANGI (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, PRINCESS NICHOLE DONAYRE (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, RONIE CATIPUNAN (For Institute of Technology)
GUERRERO, STEPHEN KEVIN RECTO (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, TXABI ALARDE (QUALIFIED)
GUERRERO, WEDNESDAY BASIBAS (QUALIFIED)
GUERZON, JOSEPH BRYAN (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, IVAN ROSWELL VILLENA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, JADE LLANA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, JANNAH NICOLE ALBERTO (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, JAY ANNE DAYUNDA (For Institute of Technology)
GUEVARA, MICHAELANGELO GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
GUEVARA, PATRICIA ANNE DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARA, PAUL NATHAN SUMANG (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARA, ROBERT JOSHUA EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, AIDEL LOURIZ PASTRANA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, ALDRIAN TULAGAN (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, ALDRIN DUNGCA (For Institute of Technology)
GUEVARRA, CAMILLE (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, DANIELE LOUIS QUIAMBAO (For Institute of Technology)
GUEVARRA, EDUARDO BULANADI (For Institute of Technology)
GUEVARRA, EMBER LYNMAE ALAM (For Institute of Technology)
GUEVARRA, ETHAN GABRIEL CATEDRAL (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, EZEKIEL DOCTOLERO (WAITING LIST)
GUEVARRA, GENELEE ANN ANDRADE (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, IRA GUIAPAR (For Institute of Technology)
GUEVARRA, JAMAICA RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, JAN LLOYD OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, JUSTIN MIKE ONG (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, KARL VINCENT PANTE (For Institute of Technology)
GUEVARRA, KIM ALILITA (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, LESLY DIZON (QUALIFIED)
GUEVARRA, RUBEE-ANN DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
GUI, ILEANA MARITHE NUQUE (QUALIFIED)
GUIA, ANGELICA JUSTINE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
GUIAL, RICA BIANCA OLINAN (QUALIFIED)
GUIAO, FRANCHESCA LOUISE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
GUIAO, JOSHUA MABOLOC (QUALIFIED)
GUIBONE, CHLOE DENISE GYENES (QUALIFIED)
GUIEB, MARIA CARLA CASA (WAITING LIST)
GUILALAS, DANIEL ANNE MACABANTAD (QUALIFIED)
GUILAS, ALEC ELMER SENDIN (QUALIFIED)
GUILEB, KATHLEEN VINCE TAMAR (For Institute of Technology)
GUILLARTE, BIANCA MAE MANUZON (For Institute of Technology)
GUILLARTE, JAHN LORRAINE GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
GUILLEMER, NICOLLE GARRA (For Institute of Technology)
GUILLEN, KYRISH MAE ROBRIGADO (QUALIFIED)
GUILLENA, ISABELLE DYNAH ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
GUILLEPA, ELTON JOHN AROSABES (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, ANTOINETTE GARRIDO (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, BRIX JOSHUA BORMATE (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, ELLA MAE MAGRACIA (For Institute of Technology)
GUILLERMO, HERMIE MARIE LLANTADA (For Institute of Technology)
GUILLERMO, JAN PAOLO DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, KENNETH PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, MARK ANGELO PEROCHE (QUALIFIED)
GUILLERMO, MICA MOREEN BRAVO (QUALIFIED)
GUIMARAY, JOHN KELVIN LUSANTA (For Institute of Technology)
GUIMBA, YVETTE KRISTINE INSIGNE (For Institute of Technology)
GUINALANG, CHERRY MAE TEVES (QUALIFIED)
GUINGAB, ANA SOPHIA PALMA (QUALIFIED)
GUINITARAN, LEILA MARI GEM SEMENTILLA (QUALIFIED)
GUINO-O, RIGS NIGHEL CARREON (QUALIFIED)
GUINOMON, FAITH RIVERO (WAITING LIST)
GUINOO, KYLA NICOLE RICAFORT (QUALIFIED)
GUINOO, PAOLINE SISON (QUALIFIED)
GUINTO, AERA JEIEL MUSNI (For Institute of Technology)
GUINTO, CARL JASON LOY (QUALIFIED)
GUINTO, MARIA ERIKA DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
GUINTO, MICAH IRESARE (WAITING LIST)
GUINTO, ROBELYN RUBRICO (QUALIFIED)
GUION, DOMINIC BILLONES (QUALIFIED)
GUIRAL, NADEEM JOSHUA KHAN (QUALIFIED)
GUIRIBA, ELIZA JANE CAPACIO (QUALIFIED)
GUIRIBA, GIFT HIÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
GUISADIO, ANA BEATRIZ AUSTRIA (For Institute of Technology)
GUITERING, JOHN LEE BOY TURO (QUALIFIED)
GUITONES, STEVE ALDRINE CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
GUIUAN, CHRITINE MAY LAO (QUALIFIED)
GUIUO, CLARISSE JOYCE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
GUIVENCAN, MAY LEORENA GRACE BONITE (QUALIFIED)
GUIWAN, LEILA DETECIO (WAITING LIST)
GUIYAB, KATHLEEN ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
GULANI, RICA MAE DIZON (For Institute of Technology)
GULAPA, MARILYN BABACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GULING, PAUL JOSHUA ENCLONAR (QUALIFIED)
GULIPATAN, FRANCES ANNE PRESAS (For Institute of Technology)
GULLEZ, JERRYL BLESS ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
GULLIM, HAZEL ROMULO (QUALIFIED)
GULMATICO, ELLAINORE MAE LETADA (QUALIFIED)
GULMATICO, PATRICIA CLAIRE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUMA, JANIKKA CHLUIE MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
GUMABON, JUSTINE JONATHAN LAGAMIA (QUALIFIED)
GUMALAL, ELAINE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
GUMALING, GUILE VICTORIA (QUALIFIED)
GUMAMELA, DENISE NICOLE RAMORES (For Institute of Technology)
GUMANOY, MARY JANE HINTAPAN (QUALIFIED)
GUMAPAC, NICOLE ASHLEY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
GUMARANG, ANGELYN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
GUMARAO, MARY LORRIET CORTERO (QUALIFIED)
GUMARU, ALYSSA MAURINE MABIGNAY (QUALIFIED)
GUMASING, ALIAH CODILLA (WAITING LIST)
GUMATAY, HANNAH TRIX PECHA (QUALIFIED)
GUMAWID, GREIH RUFO (QUALIFIED)
GUMAWID, SEMPER FIDELIS ABULENCIA (QUALIFIED)
GUMAYAN, ROSELEEN MAE SULAÑA (WAITING LIST)
GUMBA, MARJORIE MASIG (For Institute of Technology)
GUMBA, JR., FLORO GLORIOSO (QUALIFIED)
GUMBAN, KAYLA HYACINTH RAMA (QUALIFIED)
GUMIRAN, ADRIAN DIOCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
GUMPAD, MICHAEL AGA PALMERO (For Institute of Technology)
GUN-GON, MICAELLA MARIE VEGA (For Institute of Technology)
GUNAY, KRIZZYLE KATE CASILAO (QUALIFIED)
GUNDIO, SHERR LOUISE GUILLEN (WAITING LIST)
GUNDRAN, KYLA ANDREA LOUISE RUFINO (QUALIFIED)
GUNGON, RHON VINCENT ARANAR (For Institute of Technology)
GUNNACAO, RIELA MARCELINE CARAG (For Institute of Technology)
GUNTANG, DAVID EMMANUELLE VIVO (QUALIFIED)
GUNTING, GRAZIELA MELEJOR (For Institute of Technology)
GUPILAN, RENZ ANDREI ABELEDA (QUALIFIED)
GURANGO, SEIYA MIGUEL SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
GURON, ELEANA MARIE ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
GUSI, KRISTINE MAE PULONGBARIT (QUALIFIED)
GUSTILO, KENNETH TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
GUTAY, ANDREA MARIE MANZANA (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, ALEXA ANN LIM (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, ANGEL CLAIRE BAJA (For Institute of Technology)
GUTIERREZ, ANGELICA MARIE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, ANGELIQUE JOWIN SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, ANNA RICA BORLASA (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, CHARLES DAVE LACORTE (WAITING LIST)
GUTIERREZ, CHERICA MEA SY (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, DANICA ANN SAMBAJON (For Institute of Technology)
GUTIERREZ, DARA CLARISSE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, DYLAN EUNICE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, JAN LEXTER TORRE (For Institute of Technology)
GUTIERREZ, JAYMAR BATANG (For Institute of Technology)
GUTIERREZ, JOHN ALLISTER CO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, JOREL LOIS CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, JULIA MARINELL DULAY (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, KIM CHARLES GALOPE (For Institute of Technology)
GUTIERREZ, KIM NICOLE ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, KYLA MARIE UMALI (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, LOWRENCE SCOTT DERDER (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, MA. THERESA QUILALA (For Institute of Technology)
GUTIERREZ, MARIA JOANNA ADAN (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, MICAH DINNIESE CAMARINEZ (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, OBED ZECHARIAH PALARCA (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA ISABELLE TALURONG (For Institute of Technology)
GUTIERREZ, PRECIOUS JEWEL BABAO (For Institute of Technology)
GUTIERREZ, RAPHAEL ESPIÑA (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, RENZO AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, SHAINA MARIE GARIANDO (QUALIFIED)
GUTIERREZ, ZYRHENE APPLE CORDERO (For Institute of Technology)
GUY, ADRIAN DARIA (QUALIFIED)
GUY, MARIA JEANINA MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
GUYENA, JAY-AR CARIAS (QUALIFIED)
GUZILAN, CHRISTINE MOISES (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, ANNE YSOBEL PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, CAREN NUGUID (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, CRIZZELO JAMES SALDAR (For Institute of Technology)
GUZMAN, ELICE BIANCA NALICA (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, JACELLE MARIE SAMPAGA (For Institute of Technology)
GUZMAN, JERICHO ICONG (For Institute of Technology)
GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE GRACE SAMSON (For Institute of Technology)
GUZMAN, KYLIE MILLESEN APIGO (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, MA. ELENA SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
GUZMAN, MADELINE GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSE BALANOBA (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, MIKKAELA CLARESE CAJIPE (QUALIFIED)
GUZMAN, TIFFANY ANSELMO (QUALIFIED)

HABAL, FAYE CRIZELLE LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
HABANA, KURT ROBIN DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
HABER, PHRICE MACKENZIE DOMINGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
HABI, RHAFAEL ANGELO PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
HABIJAN, JUSTINE EMMIE UNGRIA (QUALIFIED)
HABLA, SHARMAELA POLO (QUALIFIED)
HABOC, CHERRY LI LUCY HADUCA (For Institute of Technology)
HABOC, MARIELLE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
HADAP, ABEGAIL JUSTINE DEATO (QUALIFIED)
HADJI BASHER, ALEYAH DELA TONGA (QUALIFIED)
HADJISAID, JEHAN LAO (QUALIFIED)
HAFALLA, JANELLE BEATRICE VON CACHOLA (QUALIFIED)
HAGAD, PAUL RYAN CUIZON (QUALIFIED)
HAGAS, AUBREY MAE JOSE (QUALIFIED)
HAGONIA, MILLEN MARIE VILLAGANTOL (QUALIFIED)
HAINTO, KRISTA MAE (QUALIFIED)
HAJA, HANNAH GRACE (For Institute of Technology)
HALCON, APRIL ANN NAVA (For Institute of Technology)
HALICAN, JOHN LOUISE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
HALILI, CHARLIZE MARIAE QUEZON (WAITING LIST)
HALILI, CLARISSA DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
HALILI, JONH JOBRHEN LACORTE (QUALIFIED)
HALILI, VERONICA DAVID (QUALIFIED)
HALINA, DANICA CASIBUAL (For Institute of Technology)
HALINA, SWEET BERNADETTE MOLDON (For Institute of Technology)
HALING, MAUI JEREMY ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
HALOC, RIEANA CLARIE LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
HALOC, STEPHANIE ANNE OQUENDO (QUALIFIED)
HANAPON, JELYN MAXINE AGACER (QUALIFIED)
HANLEY, NIKKI ASHLEY GALIT (QUALIFIED)
HAPA, DANILO JR. CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
HAPIN, LUCIEN MARIEL ESCABARTE (QUALIFIED)
HAPLOS, JANNA BIANCA DULFO (For Institute of Technology)
HARI, JESSICA MAE (QUALIFIED)
HARO, HAZIEL SAJOL (WAITING LIST)
HARRIS, BRADLEY JOHN FABELLA (For Institute of Technology)
HASAN, KARIM BERSABAL (QUALIFIED)
HATE, KYLA CRIZELE TAGON (For Institute of Technology)
HATULAN, ALMHEA DENIZE (QUALIFIED)
HAYAHAY, ALAIZA ALMIÑE (For Institute of Technology)
HECHANOVA, LEIGH HANNAH LOUISE STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
HECTO, HAZEL ANN DIOLA (WAITING LIST)
HEDIA, ALLEN DENNICE (QUALIFIED)
HEDREYDA, HILARY NOCHE (For Institute of Technology)
HEFTI, SEBASTIAN LANCE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
HELUTIN, RHEA BALATON (QUALIFIED)
HEMENTERA, EUNIZEMARI JULIENE FELIPE (For Institute of Technology)
HENEGABUAS, MELANIE RAJAS (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, CYRIL ROSETE SOTTO (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, DANIEL JABADAN (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, JERICO ARTATES (QUALIFIED)
HENTOLIA, KATHEREEN (QUALIFIED)
HEPE, ANGELICA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
HEPIGA, STEPHANIE MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
HERMANO, JEWEL MELBERT CRESIDO (QUALIFIED)
HERMANO, LILIANE DENISSE CONVENTO (QUALIFIED)
HERMOGENES, CHARLES HADRIEL VINUYA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOGENO, NICOLE BEVERLY MESA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOGINO, KIM ALBERT PANGANIBAN (For Institute of Technology)
HERMOSA, EDSON TEORICA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSA, JOHN CARLO PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSA III, ELISEO TIAMZON (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, ANDREA NICOLE NEYRA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, JAN GABRIEL EBILANE (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, JANINE ELIJAH BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, JAYVEE PAGAYON (QUALIFIED)
HERNAEZ, JEALBETH FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
HERNAEZ, TRICIA ISABEL BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, ACE CHESTER ALMERO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, AIVIENNE ANGELA VIZCONDE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ALETHEA GWYN MATIBAG (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, ALEXANDREA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ALLIAH KYRA CONMIGO (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, ALLYSSA MAY REYES (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, ANA CLAIRE PEÑAOJAS (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ANGEL MARGARITA JUMAQUIO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ARWIL SEPE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE AGNO (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, CHLOE ALEXIA LUNA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, DAWN JASMINE CASIN (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, DIGNA CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, EARL SYX BILLONES (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, FENELLA CLYJULIA DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, FRANCIS NICOLE ANDRES (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, GIAN AUDREY SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, GIO AARON MACASAET (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, HANNAH BEATRICE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JAILYCA MAI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JANELLE DISCALLAR (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, JAYRUS ROZUL (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JE-ANE MAGALONA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JEANNETTE MANAO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JEN DENIELLE ROSAL (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JOHANNAH MARIE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO ABEN (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, JONNA FAYE DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JULES VOLTAIRE ASIDAO (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, KAREN VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, KAYE BICO (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY PEREZA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, KYLA DIANNE TAGSUAN (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MA. CRISANTA SUÑGA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MARK ALLEN ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MARVIN ISIDRO NIER (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MIKAELA ANGELICA ONGLIBEN (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA CHRIZEL SABALDAN (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, RANELLA LOUISE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, REINEL ANGELO DIMAILIG (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, REYNAND GUEVARA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, RICHARD JACOB BANTOG (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, TRISTAN JOHN MIQUIABAS (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, VENMORE JOHN VELARDE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, VINCENT ANTHONY (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, WENDALE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ V, CORNELIO ARTOCILLO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDO, ANGEL MARIE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANI, CARLI ALEXI INOJALES (QUALIFIED)
HERRADURA, JEMILSON RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
HERRAMIA, HAYDE PORTUGAL (QUALIFIED)
HERRAS, ROBY ALLYSSA OLIVAR (QUALIFIED)
HERRAS, TRISHA MARIE ENDOZO (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, BEA ANGELICA PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
HERRERA, DOROTHY GLORIA (For Institute of Technology)
HERRERA, ELIZABETH REIGN BUDAY (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, IVER BALATUCAN (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, JASLYN AILYSETH BONTOD (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, JAZZMYNE MARIELLE ROCELA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, JUSTINE PANTE (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, KURT IAN JURADO (For Institute of Technology)
HERRERA, MA. AUBREY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, MARC DANIELLE ORLINA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, MARINEL LORIAGA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, MIKAELA JUAN (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, SHYRA ELA PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
HERRERO, JOHN LAWRENCE MENCIAS (QUALIFIED)
HERRERO, WENDELL EDNALGAN (QUALIFIED)
HERVOSA, ALEX ANGELO PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
HIBE, RIZZ ELAINE BAGUNU (QUALIFIED)
HICBAN, SAMANTHA ISOBEL NOCUS (QUALIFIED)
HIDALGO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
HIDALGO, KYLE ANGELO AGPALO (QUALIFIED)
HIDALGO, RIZZA MAE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
HIGUIT, JERIELEY JANZZEN HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
HIJE, ARJAY BESINIO (QUALIFIED)
HIJE, JAIKA MAE TURINGAN (For Institute of Technology)
HIJE, MARK JOHN LLANETA (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, ANDREW GUMBAN (For Institute of Technology)
HILARIO, KIMBERLY (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, LEOFERT SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
HILARIO, LOISSE CUARESMA (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, MARIELALIN AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, MIYAH ANNE QUIOCHO (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, NAOMI MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, ROGER JR. EGAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
HILARIO, YVON MARJORI TENG (QUALIFIED)
HILDAWA, GABRIEL ALAS (QUALIFIED)
HILE, JAMES MATTHEW TADEJA (QUALIFIED)
HILOMEN, FRANCES ESTHELLE CARVERO (QUALIFIED)
HILOMEN, KAYE DANIELLE MAGLASANG (QUALIFIED)
HIMALA, ANDREA BASA (For Institute of Technology)
HIMSON, ALLYZA MARIE MANIEBO (QUALIFIED)
HINDAP, JAMES ANDREW BONCAY (QUALIFIED)
HINDAP, JHON NICK DOROMPILE (For Institute of Technology)
HINGCO, SHANE AUCILLA (QUALIFIED)
HINGPIT, MA. ALEXANDRA VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
HINOJALES, LEANNE ANGEDEL ANDRADA (QUALIFIED)
HINTAY, EZEKIEL CAMBALIZA (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, DERICK FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, ELIJAH DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, JUDIEL MICHAEL TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, RALPH CHRISTIAN MAGTOTO (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, RICHARD DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
HIRANG, DANIELLE FRANCIS (For Institute of Technology)
HITALIA, ANGELENE MASILANG (QUALIFIED)
HIURA, JUERI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
HIWATIG, LUIGI KARL DIN (QUALIFIED)
HIYA, EDZAM GOTICO (For Institute of Technology)
HIZOLA, RENE GABRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
HIZOLE, JEMUEL HAROLD DULAY (QUALIFIED)
HIZON, ANGELO LOUIS LLARINAS (QUALIFIED)
HIZON, RENEAH MAE DE LEUS (QUALIFIED)
HIZON, THRISH ANNE (For Institute of Technology)
HO, ANGELA CLAIRE CONDES (QUALIFIED)
HOBRERO, DEXTER JAY CIRERA (QUALIFIED)
HOD, WILLIAM CRIS ENTERO (QUALIFIED)
HOJILLA, JANRIE BAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
HOJILLA, MITZI LOUISE HISOLER (QUALIFIED)
HOLGADO, MARK ARVEL FEGALQUIN (QUALIFIED)
HOLMINA, MARY JANE VILLORENTE (For Institute of Technology)
HOMBREBUENO, ALYSSA KAYE GACUSANA (For Institute of Technology)

HOMBRIA, JEFFERSON RECIMO (For Institute of Technology)
HONG, ANGELA BERYL ESTEBAN (For Institute of Technology)
HONG, JERRY CONGUANGCO (QUALIFIED)
HONGYONGCO, CHESKA GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
HONORICA, JAZMIN CLAIRE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
HONORIO, NEIL JUSTINE ELLORANDO (QUALIFIED)
HONRA, JOSHUA DECENA (QUALIFIED)
HONRADO, HERALEY LAÑADA (For Institute of Technology)
HONTANOSAS, MARIA KATRINA MAGPILE (QUALIFIED)
HONTIVEROS, VINCENT PAUL BERGADO (QUALIFIED)
HORARIO, KINCHEN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
HORCA, JESSICA ROSE PARRAS (QUALIFIED)
HORCA, JHOANAMAE PARAONDA (WAITING LIST)
HORNADA, CARMELA MAE CASTOR (For Institute of Technology)
HORNEDO, JOHN ELMO GANIR (QUALIFIED)
HORNILLA, MIKAELLA DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
HORNILLA, PAMELA MAGBANLAC (QUALIFIED)
HOSEÑA, SAINT MARK CARTICIANO (QUALIFIED)
HOSPITAL, EMEIGH TRISHA LLAIT (QUALIFIED)
HSIEH, HAZEL ROSSWIN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
HUAB, CHAWBOC JR. DONGGON (For Institute of Technology)
HUBAHIB, MARC KIAN STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
HUBBARD, RHEA TACATA (For Institute of Technology)
HUBILLA, ELLA EVANO (For Institute of Technology)
HUEL, NIÑA KRIZZIA PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
HUEVOS, ALBERT LORENZ SOREDA (For Institute of Technology)
HUFALAR, RAVEN BARCIBAL (QUALIFIED)
HUFEMIA, OLWYN CHARLES CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
HUGAL, ERAH BATINO (QUALIFIED)
HUIDEM, GLEN GRANZO (QUALIFIED)
HUISO, JULLIA NICOLE (For Institute of Technology)
HULIGANGA, GERALD VEJIGA (QUALIFIED)
HULLEZA, ROSE ANN BOADILLA (QUALIFIED)
HUMILDE, BENEDICT KYLE (For Institute of Technology)
HUMILDE, TRIXIA JANE URIBE (QUALIFIED)
HUPLO, TRECIA ANN COMBALICER (For Institute of Technology)
HURAÑO, DARYL KING MAURILLO (WAITING LIST)
HURGA, MICHAEL OLAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
HUSAIN, JULIA CHRISTINE JOY PALBAN (QUALIFIED)
HUSAIN, ROJEL SETH PALBAN (QUALIFIED)
HUSENIA, TRICIA ANNE CAPUNO (QUALIFIED)
HUTALLA, MA. NIKKI BREQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
HUTALLA, ROMMEL LOGRONIO (QUALIFIED)
IBAL, GIO CYRILL ASTORGA (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, APRHIL ROSE ENDOZO (For Institute of Technology)
IBAÑEZ, BIANCA MAE LANGOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, FLORENCE FAYE ALAMEDA (For Institute of Technology)
IBAÑEZ, JOHN ROWNEL NEUDA (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, MAY ANGELA FUERTE (For Institute of Technology)
IBAÑEZ, PETER THADDEUS VILLAMARIN (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, SLEYZLE ANGELA VILLAGOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
IBARBIA, JUDAH NICA CAPUS (WAITING LIST)
IBARDALOZA, FLORIAN (QUALIFIED)
IBARDALOZA, KATE GALONO (QUALIFIED)
IBARDO, KAYLA MAE MATA (QUALIFIED)
IBARDOLAZA, MARIE LHAINE ABADILLA (For Institute of Technology)
IBARRA, CAMILA GISULGA (For Institute of Technology)
IBARRA, CRISJAN ART VICTORINO (QUALIFIED)
IBARRA, FREYLENE YASAY (For Institute of Technology)
IBARRA, LEONA ANDREA BERZABAL (For Institute of Technology)
IBARRA, MARVIN MUYANO (QUALIFIED)
IBASCO, JAMES DOMINIC MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
IBASCO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
IBAY, ROBNHEAN LAGUINDAY (QUALIFIED)
IBBAY, BIANCA ERICA MAE QUINCE (QUALIFIED)
IBBAY, JHOPEL JOHN VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
IBE, JOHN EZEKIEL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
IBERA, NORBERT JOHN ROS (QUALIFIED)
IBIS, EUREBE TESORIO (QUALIFIED)
IBIT, DANIEL JOHN CABANILLA (QUALIFIED)
IBITA, JOAHNA AME CAÑEBA (QUALIFIED)
IBO, HIJKL PABIO (QUALIFIED)
IBRAHIM, ABDUL WAHAB BUSARA (QUALIFIED)
IBRAHIM, JUAYMAH LORELIE ANGKIKO (QUALIFIED)
IBRAHIM, REGINE SALADO (QUALIFIED)
ICALABIS, JEI EMMANUELLE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
ICALLA, LEONEL ISAAC III SALUGAO (QUALIFIED)
ICAONAPO, JOSEPH GARGANERA (QUALIFIED)
ICARANOM, ROD ANTHONY ISORENA (WAITING LIST)
ICAY, JOHN CARLO BONA (For Institute of Technology)
ICBAN, DOMINIQUE (For Institute of Technology)
ICBAN, ROBEMAR CAWAGAS (QUALIFIED)
ICO, ANGELICA JUSTINE AMAZONA (QUALIFIED)
ICO, RAFAELA MOIRA DICTADO (QUALIFIED)
ICOGO, RUTH FLORENTINA BIANZON (QUALIFIED)
IDA, ERIKA PAULA TUSCANO (QUALIFIED)
IDANAN, PRINCESS ANN DELOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
IDICA, KHRISTIAN YADAO (QUALIFIED)
IFURUNG, KIRSTEN LOUISE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
IGAYA, JEROME LLOYD ALEGADO (QUALIFIED)
IGLESIA, JUSTINE SAN PABLO (QUALIFIED)
IGLESIAS, ANAH MARIA FRANCE DELEON (QUALIFIED)
IGLESIAS, REXY AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, AARON JAMES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, ALYSSON MARIE MACADANGDANG (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, ANGELIKA MAE CARLOS (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, ARIANNE PAULINE AMORA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, CARLO CALUNSAG (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, ERIN DEREK CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JAIRA GRACE DORIA (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, JAIZHEN DEANNA MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JAMES PHILIP MALINAY (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, JAN ARVIN CATIIS (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, JANAH REGINNA TADENA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JEREMY ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JERICHO IVAN DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JHUN KENNETH LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JOHN CARLO FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JOHN DANIEL VILLARICO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JOHN PATRICK MAGPAYO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JON CHRISTOPHER ANSUS (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, KIZIAH HANAIEL CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, LHEILHANNIE JHEANNE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, MARION MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, MARK ANGELO MALE (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, MARK NEO EZEKIEL VIVAR (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, MARWIN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, NICOLE ASHLY (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, RHIMVO CRIS ANTHONY MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, ROSE ANN RELOS (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, ROSS DANICA ESTHER LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, VIA MAE MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO JR, NORBERTO GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNAO, BLESSIE EULA MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNAS, ADWIN ALBERT MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
IGOT, CHABELITA GULINGAY (QUALIFIED)
IGOT, MARY ELAINE, JR VILLAGANAS (WAITING LIST)
IKAN, LIZ IANNA LINGON (QUALIFIED)
ILAG, FRANCIS MIGUEL LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, ALIRA REYES (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, ANDREA MIA GUIDOTTI (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, CHRISTINE MAE DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, ELAINE SAMANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, ERIKA MAE PAGAYUNAN (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, INNAI AMADA VERIN (For Institute of Technology)
ILAGAN, JHAMIE (For Institute of Technology)
ILAGAN, JOHN LESTER SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, KYLA MARI ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, MECHAELA DAREYN BUSTAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, NICOLO RAFAEL MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, TRISHA JOY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
ILANO, MISSY VILLAMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
ILAO, JENNIFER DE VILLA (For Institute of Technology)
ILAO, KYLA RIZ CAPON (For Institute of Technology)
ILAO, LORENZ DOMINIQUE ESPARES (QUALIFIED)
ILAO, MARIANNE RICAFORT (QUALIFIED)
ILAO, TRICIA MAE BANTUGON (For Institute of Technology)
ILASIN, ADRIEL JOSHUA ACANTILADO (QUALIFIED)
ILAYA, RICA MAE BRAGA (QUALIFIED)
ILDEFONSO, JOANNE (QUALIFIED)
ILIM, CRYSTALYN ANDAYA (For Institute of Technology)
ILINON, MARIAN CARMELA GAMAZAN (QUALIFIED)
ILIW-ILIW, DIVINE JERSIE VIRTUS (QUALIFIED)
ILLAO, LEOREM YU (QUALIFIED)
ILLURIMO, SHERLYN BAYONITO (QUALIFIED)
ILUMIN, CHRISTINE MAIE BRACIA (QUALIFIED)
ILUMIN, DANICA PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
ILUMIN, MA. NIKKA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ILUMIN, RANDEL ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
ILUSTRE, LEAH MAY GUERRA (QUALIFIED)
ILUSTRISIMO, ABIANE LEVETE (QUALIFIED)
ILUSTRISIMO, JOHN RYAN MANJARES (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, ADRIAN ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, CHELIAH MAE CARBERO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, CLAUDINE JOANNA HORCAJO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, DANIELA MAE MELORIN (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, HANNAH FRANCHESKA YANTO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, LHYCA MAE LAGUIDAO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, SHANIA FAYE SUANTE (WAITING LIST)
IMPERIAL, XYLIN ANNE SABAL (For Institute of Technology)
IMPORTADO, ELLA MAE ISLETA (QUALIFIED)
IMPRESO, MARK HOWARD TADOY (QUALIFIED)
INAO, PAULETTE APARRE (QUALIFIED)
INCIONG, EMERALD QUIMSON (QUALIFIED)
INCIONG, KAYLA NICKOLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
INCISO, KRIZALMAE PERCIA (QUALIFIED)
INCOMIO, CHRIS PAULO CLARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
INCOMIO JR., MARVIN DAVID (WAITING LIST)
INDIANO, RICKY MAMANAO (QUALIFIED)
INDOC, RHAIN ROSE BACLAY (For Institute of Technology)
INDONG, ABIGAIL OLANKA (QUALIFIED)
INDUCIL, ANGELLIKA CUEVA (QUALIFIED)
INDUCTA, JANDON AIAN SAMBELI (QUALIFIED)
INES, HARVEYLORD MALAYO (QUALIFIED)
INES, MIGUEL BALASTA (For Institute of Technology)
INES, NICOLE DE ASIS (For Institute of Technology)
INES, SHAINA MARIE SOLO (For Institute of Technology)
INFANTE, JANROY DEPUTO (For Institute of Technology)
INFANTE, JEFFERLEENE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, LIZLY APAS (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, MICHAELA ADVINCULA (WAITING LIST)
INFANTE, NIÑA ANGELINE NAVARETTE (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, SHYENEN DENISSE CAPILI (For Institute of Technology)
INFANTE, VINCE JUSTIN VIBAL (QUALIFIED)
INGAL, BENEDICT CETRO (For Institute of Technology)
INGAL, MADELYN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
INGALLA, LENARD JOSH MOTOL (QUALIFIED)
INGENTE, MATTHEW JOSEPH CAESAR PALOMADO (QUALIFIED)
INIEGO, LEWELLYN VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
IÑIGO, CHERRIEANNE LONTOC (QUALIFIED)
IÑIGO, JOSEPH REO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, ANDREI ENRICO ASIDO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, ANGELICA LEE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, JEREME VINCE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, JEREMIAH MACAPUGAY (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, NORISS SHEEN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, RAMON TOMI (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, RONE FERVIN BILANG (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, RONI ANGELIE ANGALA (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, SHARMAINE TENORIO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO JR., ERIC MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
INOCENTE, ANDREA GAILLE FOLLOSCO (For Institute of Technology)
INOCENTES, DIANNE MARGARITTE VILLONDO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENTES, EMMANUEL LUIS BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
INOJALES, ROSEMARIE GALVADORES (QUALIFIED)
INOPIQUEZ, JOSHUA ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
INOPIQUEZ, MARY JOYCE GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
INOVEJAS, NICOLE MILLECENT KHAY (For Institute of Technology)
INOVERO, NINA ELLA ROA (QUALIFIED)
INSANG, DARYLL (QUALIFIED)
INSIGNE, DANICA JOY TIMTIM (QUALIFIED)
INSON, COLLEN MAE PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
INSON, RICA PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
INTAC, QUIANA MARIE JALOVER (QUALIFIED)
INTACTO, DOMINIC JAMES SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
INTAL, BIANCA FAYE FALLER (QUALIFIED)
INTERVALO, ROSSA LYNDA ALCAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
INTIOLA, MIA ALEXA PADULLON (For Institute of Technology)
INTOY, MA. PAMELA PALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
INUTAN, JHARED TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
INVENTOR, JOHN PAUL DAGTING (QUALIFIED)
IPAPO, HANNAH CHRISTINE PAJARO (QUALIFIED)
IQUIÑA, ANDREA FAYE PENECILLA (QUALIFIED)
IRABON, MARY JOY GALOS (For Institute of Technology)
IRADIEL, JULIE MONTAJES (QUALIFIED)
IRASGA, REGINE TAN (For Institute of Technology)
IRATAY, JULIENNE NOELLE VERANO (For Institute of Technology)
IRENEA, MARYAM GABUDAO (QUALIFIED)
IRENEO, RIZA MHAE GRAYDA (QUALIFIED)
IRINCO, CYRINNE JOYCE ALBERTO (QUALIFIED)
IROM, MONICA RAE MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
ISAAC, KYLA NICOLEAN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ISADA, JENINA DANIELLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ISANAN, F-JHAY SOLA (For Institute of Technology)
ISANAN, NAUREEN ALLIAH OBIDOS (For Institute of Technology)
ISCALA, JAIRUS IVAN REBAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, AARON JOHN MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, CHRISTINE JOY LAGUISMA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, CLARENCE JAMES MANLAPAZ (For Institute of Technology)
ISIDRO, FRANZ SILVA (For Institute of Technology)
ISIDRO, JASPER KIT DIONES (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, JOYCE ANN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, KARL HEINRICH RABARA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, LYKA BAJAO (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, MARICAR ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, REGIE (QUALIFIED)
ISIP, KEITH BRYAN LACASCA (For Institute of Technology)
ISLA, ANGELO MIGUEL CABALUNA (For Institute of Technology)

ISLES, CHEZKA JULIANE QUEÑANO (For Institute of Technology)
ISLETA, MARC LOUISE ALAD (QUALIFIED)
ISMAIL, ERIKA LEILA HASAN (QUALIFIED)
ISON, BASTEEN NICOLLO VYTIACO (For Institute of Technology)
ISON, CHARMY ANN CATUIRA (QUALIFIED)
ISON, JEROME FADRIQUELA (For Institute of Technology)
ISON, QIN ARIELLE MESA (QUALIFIED)
ISORENA, MARY SHENE BORROMEO (For Institute of Technology)
ISRAEL, CATHERINE REGADILLO (QUALIFIED)
ISRAEL, DOMINIQUE BUSTAMANTE (For Institute of Technology)
ISRAEL, GENNELYN LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
ISRAEL, NATHANIEL LADRA (QUALIFIED)
ISRAEL, RESYL ANN BALBUENA (For Institute of Technology)
ISRAEL JR., ANSELMO AGUISANDO (QUALIFIED)
ISTURIS, SOPIA AZARES (WAITING LIST)
ISUAN, STEPHANIE PANGILINAN (For Institute of Technology)
ITAAS, LEIDI AMITAH MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
ITANG, DAISERIE ABADIEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ITANG, MARK LESTER GUARIÑO (WAITING LIST)
ITCHON, PAULA MARIE BACLEA-AN (QUALIFIED)
ITEM, SOPHIA BIANCA ZAPANTA (QUALIFIED)
ITLANAS, BRINTH CARY ARAGDON (For Institute of Technology)
ITORALBA, KYLIE LLEWELYN INFANTADO (WAITING LIST)
ITURALDE, JAZMINE NICOLE OLEA (QUALIFIED)
JABAGAT, CHABELIN DELROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
JABAT, KYLE ZENRIC CHRISITIAN ONG (QUALIFIED)
JABEGUERO, CHRISTINE DUMALA (QUALIFIED)
JABIGUERO, ROMMEL ARTANA (For Institute of Technology)
JABINES, ROCHELLE AMIGO (QUALIFIED)
JABON, JHON KENNETH DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
JABONERO, ANGELICA MARIE BARDAJE (QUALIFIED)
JABONITE, JOHN ALFRED TAN (For Institute of Technology)
JACA, FRANCHESCA OCADO (QUALIFIED)
JACA, LYKA MIA ULIT (WAITING LIST)
JACALA, MELROSE ANNE NABARTEY (QUALIFIED)
JACALNE, JAMES ALABADO (For Institute of Technology)
JACINTO, ELLIJAH ROME RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, ERIKA GARAN (For Institute of Technology)
JACINTO, JANELLA JOY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, MA. ELIZABETH DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, RENEE KASHA CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, ROSEMARIE LORIEGA (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, SHAIRA JENNA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, SHARMAINE RAE PACIA (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, TRACY MARY LU (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, TRINA BANAWA (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, CAMILLE DIANNE (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, JOMARIZ GAYAS (WAITING LIST)
JACOB, LARA MAE LUSANTA (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, REMI ROSE CAMINADE (QUALIFIED)
JACOBEN, FERNANDO RIVANO (QUALIFIED)
JACOLBIA, JOHN JASPER LETADA (QUALIFIED)
JACULO, PHILLIP ANGELO RUALO (QUALIFIED)
JADAONE, JERICO GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
JADRAQUE, AIRON NICOLE TUNGCOD (QUALIFIED)
JADUCANA, PAOLO BAÑAGA (QUALIFIED)
JADULAN, KRISTEL SHANE TORENA (For Institute of Technology)
JAEN, EDREM MARTIN BESMONTE (QUALIFIED)
JAEN, GIDELYN MAE DITAN (QUALIFIED)
JAENA, DREX LE BERCE (QUALIFIED)
JAGMIS, JULIAN REX PONCE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
JAICTIN, ARIANNICA FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
JAIME, ANGELIE MARRONE ROLDAN (For Institute of Technology)
JAIME, GEORGE III ORQUIZA (QUALIFIED)
JAIME, HANNAH BEATRICE SAPANGHILA (QUALIFIED)
JAIME, JESIREE MEI DAYAWON (For Institute of Technology)
JALA, ZACHARY MARZOL (QUALIFIED)
JALANDONI, JAMAICA PAME REBADOLLA (QUALIFIED)
JALBUENA, JULIANNE BELAR (QUALIFIED)
JALEA, NICHOLAS SELWYN FABELLON (QUALIFIED)
JALINA, MIKAELA GENOTIVA (For Institute of Technology)
JALLORES, JUVIN LESTER NARAG (QUALIFIED)
JALMAANI, ALRAID RASHAD CADAVIDA (QUALIFIED)
JALMASCO, JOY AROGANTE (QUALIFIED)
JALMASCO, RYAN REBOLLIDO (QUALIFIED)
JALOVA, JAZTINE RYAN TANDOY (For Institute of Technology)
JAMBALOS, DENNIS JR. BADEO (QUALIFIED)
JAMEN, RENZ JAMUEL BUENCAMINO (QUALIFIED)
JAMERO, JEAN CATHY INOJALES (QUALIFIED)
JAMILA, MARIA ELLA PAT (QUALIFIED)
JAMILA, ROSEMARIE (QUALIFIED)
JAMILAREN, MARRICAR CARTAGENAS (For Institute of Technology)
JAMILI, ANGELA PADIOS (QUALIFIED)
JAMILI, JOHN CLARK DACURO (QUALIFIED)
JAMILLA, ELIJAH THAMES MACABATA (QUALIFIED)
JAMISOLA, ANDREW JAMES LEOBERAS (QUALIFIED)
JAMISOLA, BON GODWIN RAÑIN (QUALIFIED)
JAMISON, MARIEGUEL RAGASA (QUALIFIED)
JAMITO, TEEJAY RAZON (QUALIFIED)
JAMNAGUE, RAINYER ESTOMAGUIO (For Institute of Technology)
JAMON, CHRISTINE PESANDO (QUALIFIED)
JAMORABON, ACE RYAN AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
JAMPOLINA, PRINCESS ERIKA MARIE REQUEJO (For Institute of Technology)
JANDA, TRISHA CASTILLEJA (QUALIFIED)
JANDUSAY, IVAN JOSHUA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
JANER, APRIL JOY GALANG (QUALIFIED)
JANER, DAN LOUIS JESALVA (QUALIFIED)
JANER, KARACAITLIN ALICPALA (QUALIFIED)
JANJUA, NAMRAH HAIDER LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
JANORAS, ABEIGALE (QUALIFIED)
JANORAS, JAMES MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
JAO, CLARENCE MIKKO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
JAO, HANNAH YSABEL ESMERO (QUALIFIED)
JAO, JOVAN MIRALLES (For Institute of Technology)
JAOJOCO, MARC DAVID ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
JAPINAN, GERLYN RAPADA (WAITING LIST)
JAPITAN, JUSHUA AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
JAPITANA, GLORIE JOY LADICA (For Institute of Technology)
JAPITANA, JOHN WALTER SORBITO (For Institute of Technology)
JAPITANA, JULIET ANDREA LINDO (QUALIFIED)
JAPLIT, MARIA ISABEL BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
JAPONA, BRUCE ANDRE DINO (QUALIFIED)
JAPOS, JOHN LLOYD PATRICK BERONGOY (For Institute of Technology)
JAPSON, MARY GHAEL MONTESCLAROS (QUALIFIED)
JAQUIAS, HEBRON CJ REYES (For Institute of Technology)
JARA, ALEXANDRA YALUNG (QUALIFIED)
JARA, JOANNA DENISE TOCONG (QUALIFIED)
JARA, JOHN PATRICK ADREL ILISCUPIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
JARA, JULIE ANNE DE LA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JARA, MA.ALEXIS PEÑAFLOR (For Institute of Technology)
JARABA, FLORENCE MANUEL BANDAY (QUALIFIED)
JARABA, MARY JHULZ BAYANI (QUALIFIED)
JARABE, MARCELUS ANDREI ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
JARABEJO, ALWINA GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
JARABJARAB, NICOLE MARIE SEDORIFA (QUALIFIED)
JARADAL, ROSE ANN MACAILAO (QUALIFIED)
JARAMILLA, CATHERINE BACUETES (For Institute of Technology)
JARAMILLO, ARNOLD DANIEL BATUNGBAKAL (QUALIFIED)
JARAMILLO, SIMONE CLARE LINSANGAN (QUALIFIED)
JARANILLA, MARIELLE DIANE TAGUDIN (QUALIFIED)
JARANILLA, ROBELYN MALLABO (QUALIFIED)
JARAP, CHRISTOPHER COMPLETADO (QUALIFIED)
JARAPA, JAMES MELO BULANHAGUI (QUALIFIED)
JARAPLASAN, JERMAINE BEATRIZ DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
JARAVATA, LEESABELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JARCIA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN AMAR (QUALIFIED)
JARDELEZA, NORIZAH (QUALIFIED)
JARDEN, MAUREEN LEAH AGAD (QUALIFIED)
JARDIN, RANIELLE SEGUI (WAITING LIST)
JARDIN, ROCELA MAE ABAINZA (QUALIFIED)
JARDINIANO, PATRICIA ANNE ESCRIBA (QUALIFIED)
JARDIO, DIANNE YNA MAE JATULAN (QUALIFIED)
JARILLA, MIKAELLA BERNADETTE HADAP (WAITING LIST)
JASARENO, EMMANUELLE OLAYA (QUALIFIED)
JASMIN, DANICA PALOMA (For Institute of Technology)
JASOLIN, ERIKA MAE (QUALIFIED)
JASON, JOYCE ANNE GUTIB (For Institute of Technology)
JASPE, ALLYSA MARIE ARENAS (QUALIFIED)
JATECO, KRISTALYN LAMANILAO (For Institute of Technology)
JATULAN, PAULA MAE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JAUCIAN, PATRICIA CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
JAUM, KYLE ACE CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
JAURIGUE, JOHN PHILIP DOGNIDON (QUALIFIED)
JAVA, JUDESON GABON (For Institute of Technology)
JAVELOSA, YLA MAE BRITOS (QUALIFIED)
JAVENES, AIRA MAE CORPORAL (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ADONIS JR RANCE (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, AIRANNIE DEATO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ANA DOMINIQUE TOLENTINO (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, ANGELA DANE MARCIAL (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ANGELICA MAGNAYE (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, BABYRUTH HIPOLITO (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, BRIAN PATRICK ENGAO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CARRIE ALYANNA HABAB (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CHARLES NICOLLO VILLAFUERTE (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CHRISTIAN LOIS MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CHRISTINE DOROTHY CAMERO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, DIANNE KAYE VALDREZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, EXZUR JR. GORGNIA (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, JIELENE SARAH BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JOHARA NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JOHN CARL CALPE (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JOHN MARK BERNARDINO (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, JOHN RANDOLPH CAPA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, KEMP CIRL RUSSELL (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, KRISTEN MILLENY BALAIS (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, LANZEL LACSAMANA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, LEXAN KOBY AMAZONA (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, MARC JOSEPH SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, MICHAEL ADRIAN MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, MICHAELA ANGELA ALANO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, NICOLE ANDREA DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, SOFIA ANGELICA SY (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, TRISHA MAE BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ZEPHANIAH PEOLI GENCIANEO (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER JR., ROBERT BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
JAVILLO, SHANE PEÑARANDA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIN, REINNANCE RAFAEL SALVALEON (QUALIFIED)
JAVINAL, REA BIANCA ARCIGA (QUALIFIED)
JAVINAR, MARK CLARENCE ZARCO (QUALIFIED)
JAVINES, PRINCESS ABEGAIL NOCEDA (For Institute of Technology)
JAWILI, DAREA ANNE MUHI (For Institute of Technology)
JAYAON, DANIELLE CATHERINE ERIKA ECHANO (QUALIFIED)
JAYLO, JEANELLE MARY ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
JAYLO, PAMELA NICOLE MULDONG (QUALIFIED)
JAYME, JERUBIN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
JAYNARIO, MA. ANJELENE DE VELONZA (QUALIFIED)
JAYONA, MAY BUCALAN (For Institute of Technology)
JELINSKI, CARLOTTE JOSHUA ALCANTARA (For Institute of Technology)
JEMINA, ALYZZA MAE ZAPLAN (QUALIFIED)
JEMINA, HEIDEL BERG MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
JEPOLLO, KYLE VINCENT (QUALIFIED)
JEPSANE, GENEVIE PAGDATO (QUALIFIED)
JERAMOS, ANNA MAE CAJUCOM (QUALIFIED)
JEREZ, JOSH PATRICK CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
JEREZA, ALLIYAH RICCI FELICIDARIO (QUALIFIED)
JERUSALEM, REALYN MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
JERVOSO, MARY EVE CABALIZA (QUALIFIED)
JESALVA, BEATRICE CHRISTIANA DUAZO (QUALIFIED)
JETOMO, REGIE FRIVALDO (QUALIFIED)
JIANORAN, REZIA JOY ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
JIAO, MICHELLE ANDREA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEA, JHUANCHO DIZON (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, ABIGAIL ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, BIANCA LOUISE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, CHLOE MARIE VILLARIBA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, CRISTINE PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, FHONNIE GERMAINE BITO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JAYPEE BULACOS (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JENNIFER BIEN BIAGTAS (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, JOHN CARLO PATOTOY (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JOHN CEDRIC CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JOHN LANDER SABADO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JOHN VINCENT GALANG (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, JONEL BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, JOZUA ESCOBAR (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JULIA MARIEL DESIERTO (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, MA. CORAZON VILLUCERO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, MARC ANDREE PATENIO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, MARK LESTER CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, PATRICIA TABALANZA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, REVIE JEAN COHITMINGAO (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, ROGUE XYRELLE GAUDARIO (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, SHANIA ANN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, SHEIRA MAE PAMBID (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, SOPHIA ALLEN BUCELA (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, TRISHA NICOLE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, ZYANNE GUADALUPE ESMAN (QUALIFIED)
JINSON JR., FERNANDO BAYA (QUALIFIED)
JIZMUNDO, JAMIE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
JIZMUNDO, PIOLO BRIAN CALEJA (QUALIFIED)
JO, JOSHUA LADOING (QUALIFIED)
JOAQUIN, ELEAZAR AGPALO (For Institute of Technology)
JOAQUIN, JASMIN ALOG (QUALIFIED)
JOAQUIN, JAZMINE TULIO (For Institute of Technology)
JOAQUIN, KEZIAH KEREN JAPON (QUALIFIED)
JOAQUIN, LOURD JOHN VERIAN (QUALIFIED)
JOBLE, ISAAC LAZARO SAYAT (QUALIFIED)
JOBOG, PATRICIA MAE MARABE (QUALIFIED)
JOCOYA, HANNA BALZA (QUALIFIED)
JOCSON, BIANCA HERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
JOCSON, COLLIN FAYE BARASI (For Institute of Technology)
JOCSON, LOUIE BALITE (For Institute of Technology)
JOCSON, MARIA ERICA AGUBANG (QUALIFIED)
JOCSON, ROBERT VICTOR BALISANG (QUALIFIED)
JOHAN, NORHASMAN AMIL (For Institute of Technology)
JOHNSON, ANGELICA JO TESORIO (QUALIFIED)
JOLLOSO, CARLA MHAE COLUMBINO (QUALIFIED)
JONAS, RANJON UY (QUALIFIED)
JONES, JOSE III MANTO (QUALIFIED)
JONIECA, ELI JUN BUTCH SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
JONIECA, JAN TRIXIE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
JONSON, JERIC KAHANAP (QUALIFIED)
JOOHYUN, KIM (QUALIFIED)
JOPSON, KENT JAMES SOLIS (For Institute of Technology)
JOPSON, KURT JUSTINE SOLIS (For Institute of Technology)
JORDAN, AIRA MAE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, ERICA PAULA MAIGTING (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, FRANSESCA AUDREY PENGSON (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, JAIZA ANGELINA PAREJAS (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, JULIEANNE JOY PINCA (For Institute of Technology)
JORDAN, PAULINE JOY ARDAMOY (QUALIFIED)
JORE, ALMA MARIE CHRISTINE DEGAMO (QUALIFIED)
JORE, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
JORES, GIAN CARLO PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
JORNACION, JALEN ROSE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
JORTA, JEAN MENDIORO (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, AARON JAMES BLEZA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, AIRYNE GWEN ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, ALEJANDRO JAMES VILLARETE (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, CATHLEEN KAYE I BUQUIS (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, CATHREEN JANE II BUQUIS (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, CYREL JAMES JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, IVAN JASPER FULONG (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, JHAYMES KHYLLE VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, JHOANNA MARIE DERRAMAS (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, JILL ANN MAQUINICA (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, JOHN MARK LIM (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, MACKY JAMILA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, MARIA KAREN CASTANEDA (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, MARK EDISON DOTADO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, NOELLE ELIZABETH CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, XAVIER LORENZO CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JOSEF, ANDREA JESSA CABONCE (For Institute of Technology)
JOSEF, MARIA MIKAELA CAÑAVERAL (QUALIFIED)
JOSON, CHARLENE (QUALIFIED)
JOSON, JOSHUA CASIGURAN (For Institute of Technology)
JOSON, JUNELLE FRANCINE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
JOSON, RANDALL LENARD DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
JOSON, SAREV MIKAEL DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
JOTA, CHRISTOPHER PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
JOTOJOT, ROAN (QUALIFIED)
JOVAL, CATHERINE NICOLE DEL PILAR (QUALIFIED)
JOVELLANOS, VINCENT (For Institute of Technology)
JOVEN, AIRA NICOLE TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
JOVEN, SHEILA MAE ALVARO (QUALIFIED)
JOVERO, HANS CHRISTIAN PECHO (QUALIFIED)
JOVERTO, AERYEL KASSANDRA ALCID (QUALIFIED)
JUACHON, MARY ERIN TAN (QUALIFIED)
JUACHON, RALPH STEVEN PULGA (For Institute of Technology)
JUALO, TRISHA CLAIRE LIGAN (WAITING LIST)
JUAN, ANGELA MARIE CANARIO (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, JELO BACANI (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, JONATHAN KYLE BAJAR (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, KRISTINE ANGELA SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
JUAN, NESLEE JUDE RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
JUAN JR., FERDINAND DIMAILIG (QUALIFIED)
JUANCO, FAUSTINE GRACIELA BAÑAGA (QUALIFIED)
JUANGCO, LEZAH BON (For Institute of Technology)
JUANILLO, BREENZ RUIZ (For Institute of Technology)
JUAÑO, JADE ANGELU SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
JUANTA, ERICKA FRANCO (For Institute of Technology)
JUANZO, ALLYSSA THEA NIONES (QUALIFIED)
JUAREZ, SIM CYMON VANGUARDIA (For Institute of Technology)
JUAT, MARIELLE JULIA TALATALA (QUALIFIED)
JUATAS, DEBORAH QUIMSING (QUALIFIED)
JUATCHON, KARRI JAE PELAYO (For Institute of Technology)
JUBAN, KRISTINE ERICA VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
JUDAL, DENVER DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
JUDAVAR, IAN MARWIN APUN (QUALIFIED)
JUERA, BRANDLYNN VILLARMINO (QUALIFIED)
JUGUETA, JOEHAIRA MARIE PARADO (QUALIFIED)
JUGUILON, ANGELINE MAE BRUN (WAITING LIST)
JUGUILON, MARK JERAHMEEL ISLA (WAITING LIST)
JUGUILON, NICOLE LOUISE PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
JUINIO, ANDREI JULIENNE LLAMADO (For Institute of Technology)
JULIA, KENNETH CLARENCE VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, JOHANH GABRIELLE CLOR (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, MA. JENINNA CHRISTINE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, MARIA FATIMA PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, PATRICK JOHN TESALONA (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, RAZEL INGRID PIOQUINTO (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, ROLAND VINCENT PARUMOG (For Institute of Technology)
JULIAN, TRUNZ AIZAL MARK GAVIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
JULIANO, ANDREA KIM GERONA (QUALIFIED)
JULIO, IRISH NITURA (QUALIFIED)
JULUAT, DIANA DAVES ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
JUMADAY, JASMIN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
JUMADIAO, JULIE ANN BUNGAG (For Institute of Technology)
JUMAGDAO, RACHEL OROLFO (QUALIFIED)
JUMAO-AS, ANA MIE BEMON (QUALIFIED)
JUMAQUIO, JHAZZMINE YTABLE (For Institute of Technology)
JUMARANG, JAZMINE NICHOLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
JUMAWAN, JOHN DARYL BAGGAY (For Institute of Technology)
JUMAWID, CERILLE ERIKA ATILLO (QUALIFIED)
JUMAWID, KYETH ELMERSON (QUALIFIED)
JUMENTO, FELIX KIM SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
JUMUAD, ITHAN GRAYNE (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, ALIAH JOY DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, ALICIA JANE PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
JUNIO, GERALD ALCOVINDAS (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, JERUIE NOVELA (For Institute of Technology)
JUNIO, KRIZZIA MAE SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, MARK NEIL TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, NHIDA MAE CANDOG (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, RACHEL JOY VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, REYES JOHN REYES (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, SELINE MARIE BULATAO (For Institute of Technology)
JUNSAY, JEROME CASAS (QUALIFIED)
JUNTILLA, HANNA LAWRAINE INOCENTES (For Institute of Technology)
JUNTO, FLORISSA MAY DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
JUNTURA, SEAN KURT PALUMAYAN (QUALIFIED)
JUPANO, SAMANTHA DOLDOLEA (QUALIFIED)
JURADA, JOSEFH JONNEL BAGUNU (QUALIFIED)
JURADO, JACE WILHEM OSIAS (QUALIFIED)
JURUENA, SEAN KYLE EMMANUEL MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
JUSAY, PATRICK JOHN CEPE (For Institute of Technology)
JUSI, BRYAN CABRAL (WAITING LIST)
JUSI, MARIA KARYLLE MATELA (QUALIFIED)
JUSON, RECHELLE PALUGA (QUALIFIED)
JUSTADO, EPIPHANY ROSE MAYANDIA (QUALIFIED)
JUSTINIANO, DANIELLE TORMA (QUALIFIED)
JUSTO, SHOMIL MARK GUNGOB (For Institute of Technology)

Back to Main Page>>>

For your questions or concerns, please contact the S&T Scholarship Division at tel nos.: 837-1333, 839-0083, 837-2071 local 2382; cellphone no.: 0927-8868816; e-mail: [email protected].

The national qualifying examinations for DOST-SEI’s two undergraduate scholarship programs, namely, the Republic Act 7687 or the Science and Technology Scholarship Act of 1994, and the Merit Scholarship Program were administered on Sunday, October 21, 2018 in various testing centers nationwide.

After the record-breaking 8,994 number of qualifiers in previous exam, DOST Secretary Fortunato de la Peña and DOST-SEI Director Josette Biyo are hoping to increase the number of scholars for 2019.

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment