≡ Menu ≡ Menu

September 2018 Teachers Board Exam Results Secondary Level (Surname S to U)

PRC announces the complete lists of passers for September 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) or teachers’ board exam for Elementary and Secondary levels in between 40 to 44 working days from the last day of examination.

September 2018 Teachers Board Exam Results Secondary Level (Surname S to U)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 693 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34551 LUMANAO, JORDAN TAJONERA
34552 LUMANAO, PETER SANCHEZ
34553 LUMANAO, ROBERT PIZON
34554 LUMANAS, NICA JANE PAG-ONG
34555 LUMANDAS, REA MAY DELOS SANTOS
34556 LUMANDAZ, PRINCESS JOAM MARQUEZ
34557 LUMANGGAL, AL-NASSER KAMID
34558 LUMANGGAL, GUIABAR KAMID
34559 LUMANGLAS, JONALYN MANDIA
34560 LUMANGLAS, MARY PEACE OCAMPO
34561 LUMANGYAO, GIRLIE FRANCISCO
34562 LUMANLAN, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
34563 LUMANLAN, RUBY DIZON
34564 LUMANOG, ELENA HERRAS
34565 LUMANOG, ERICK DACAYANAN
34566 LUMANOG, JASON ANIÑON
34567 LUMANOG, REYNALINE ADONA
34568 LUMANOG, RHEALYN ENTES
34569 LUMANSOC, JERRA MARIE
34570 LUMANTA, RICKY MAPUTOL
34571 LUMANTAO, ANGELICA LOPEZ
34572 LUMANTAO, APPLE KAE RIN
34573 LUMANTAYAN, EDDIE DAWI
34574 LUMANUG, MIKHAELA SANCHO
34575 LUMAOIG, MARIA PAULA ROSE SUMAYAN
34576 LUMAPAK, RHEA PHEL AGUNIAS
34577 LUMAPAS, APRIL GIMENO
34578 LUMAPAS, BERNARDA PATATAG
34579 LUMAPAS, GLYDENE BAJA
34580 LUMAPINET, ALHAIDA PAGALAD
34581 LUMARAS, EDDIE JR ABING
34582 LUMASAG, KARYN SHAHANI APIAG
34583 LUMATA, MA SHIENA BAGO
34584 LUMAUIG, ZENIA ROSE ANN GACAYAN
34585 LUMAWAG, APRIL JOY QUIANDO
34586 LUMAWIG, EDNALYN GUMARU
34587 LUMAWIG, TERE ROSE LADIP
34588 LUMAYAG, FAITH LANIE QUIRANTE
34589 LUMAYAG, JOEL
34590 LUMAYNO, JIREH MARIÑAS
34591 LUMAYON, FERROSE LOREN BANIAN
34592 LUMAYOT, LADY MAE REGIDOR
34593 LUMBAB, JOAN ARCILLAS
34594 LUMBAGA, SHIELA RASO
34595 LUMBANG, GEENROSS ASHLEY BEISNER
34596 LUMBANON, JANE GUERRERO
34597 LUMBAO, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
34598 LUMBAO, MARIA ANDREA ZAFE
34599 LUMBAY, SPEILBERG CELAJES
34600 LUMBIS, OLIVIA EVELYN BUARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 694 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34601 LUMBONG, VILMAR TAMING
34602 LUMBOS, ALYSHA MANUCAN

53881 SIOCO, VINCENT MARAYAG
53882 SIOCO, WILYN KAY SERASPE
53883 SIOCON, ANA TRISHA FALDAS
53884 SIODO, VENZ MAE DIZON
53885 SIODORA, HAZEL MAE SEMENIEGO
53886 SIOHAN, MELYN JOY PACUNLA
53887 SION, CYNTHIA BERSABAL
53888 SION, JORJELYN DOLINAS

50904 SA-A, JANES JAGMOC
50905 SAAC, MIRA ANIÑON
50906 SAALI, JUBAIRA ANGKING
50907 SAARINAS, PHOEBE RAMOSO
50908 SAAVEDRA, ANA ROSE FELIX
50909 SAAVEDRA, ANGELICA MAE SABARICOS
50910 SAAVEDRA, BRYAN CALINAO
50911 SAAVEDRA, DEVINE OCHEA
50912 SAAVEDRA, EMILY PICAR
50913 SAAVEDRA, JELYN CENTINO
50914 SAAVEDRA, JOY CERESO
50915 SAAVEDRA, LESTER JAYSON LUMBERIO
50916 SAAVEDRA, MA EMALINA PIOQUINTO
50917 SAAVEDRA, MARY ANTONETTE ANDOY
50918 SAAVEDRA, MARY JANE CARLON
50919 SAAVEDRA, MONALIZA SALVANTE
50920 SAAVEDRA, RIVA JOYCE TAN
50921 SAAVEDRA, ROSEMARY LAZARAGA
50922 SAAVEDRA, RUBY FERNANDO
50923 SAAVEDRA, RUFFA OLAYRES
50924 SAAVEDRA, VONIE KATE CARLON
50925 SAB, CHRISTIAN LLOYD LUMIGUID
50926 SAB, MARY MAE NAVIAMOS
50927 SAB, ROSALYN ALO
50928 SAB-IT, ABSALON DOLAGAN
50929 SAB-IT, MARIBETH ARCITA
50930 SABAC, ALYNOR MARIE GUIÑARES
50931 SABADISTO, MANREY
50932 SABADO, AIMEE LANGACHON
50933 SABADO, ALYSSA BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO
50934 SABADO, DANILO JR BAEÑA
50935 SABADO, IRRA GRACE MANGOBA
50936 SABADO, JOHNCRIS VALDEZ
50937 SABADO, JOVELON DELIN
50938 SABADO, MARGIE UNTALAN
50939 SABADO, MARIA ELENA POTAZO
50940 SABADO, MARICEL BELARMINO
50941 SABADO, MARK ALDEN MANZANO
50942 SABADO, RIZZI ANN ADRIANO
50943 SABADO, RODOLFO ORDOÑEZ
50944 SABADO, STEVE BHEN CALE
50945 SABAL, ALYSSA CABALLERO
50946 SABAL, MEL IVEN LABRA
50947 SABAL, MYLENE BATUCAN
50948 SABAL, WILMAR CIPRIANO
50949 SABALBORO, DAISY DELA CRUZ
50950 SABALBORO, MIKEE PADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1021 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50951 SABALLA, JAN-JAN NAVARETTE
50952 SABALLERO, CIARA LEI SANTIAGO
50953 SABALO, CLIPSYL ANN CAJETAS
50954 SABALO, JOVEN URFANO
50955 SABALO, RUFFA MAE NUMERON
50956 SABALVARO, CHARMELYN LANDOY
50957 SABALZA, LOEDS REIGO VERZOSA
50958 SABAN, DONICK JOHN VICENDARIO
50959 SABAN, JOYLEN GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
50960 SABANAG, RHENA MANDO
50961 SABANAL, FLORA-MAE
50962 SABANAL, GINA YOSORES
50963 SABANAL, JANET JAMERO
50964 SABANAL, JILLY BERT GOMEZ
50965 SABANAL, LOUVELLIE TORRES
50966 SABANAL, QUENNIE GRACE BATE
50967 SABANAL, REÑEL MANGLAPUS
50968 SABANAL, SUNSHINE BAGOR
50969 SABANDAL, DHARSINERO SANTOS
50970 SABANDAL, JERWEN CAITUM
50971 SABANDAL, JHOMARLOU BASTASA
50972 SABANDAL, KITHAMAE NAJIAL
50973 SABANDAL, MARK LEE ORTEGA
50974 SABANDAL, MYLA ANN KIRONG
50975 SABANDAL, REAH TEO
50976 SABANDO, APRIL JO MOSTIERO
50977 SABANDO, CECILLE OROSIO
50978 SABANDO, GEORGE MARLON SANTOS
50979 SABANDO, JUDY ANN CALIENTE
50980 SABANDON, DAVE AIROEH LUCHAVEZ
50981 SABANDON, JUSTINE JHON SERRANO
50982 SABANG, JOEL RODA
50983 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR GREGORIO
50984 SABAREZA, ARJAY VILLASIS
50985 SABAREZA, JANINE LABIANG
50986 SABAS, JESSAN BATIRZAL
50987 SABAS, MICHELLE GENTAPA
50988 SABASA, ABBY ANN DELA VEGA
50989 SABASAJE, ANGIE OLBISANO
50990 SABASAJE, JULIE ANN REGIDOR
50991 SABASAJE, SHEENA JADE NAMATA
50992 SABASALES, NONETTE ALVAREZ
50993 SABATE, CATHLYN SIARON
50994 SABATE, ERLYN MORALES
50995 SABATE, MARIFE EMBORIS
50996 SABATE, MERRY CHRIS
50997 SABATER, MA JOSEFA CONDESA
50998 SABATIN, MARVIN SISON
50999 SABAULAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANIBAN
51000 SABAY, ANAMARIE REOLALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1022 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51001 SABAY, GRECHEN MACAPUNDAG
51002 SABAY, RHEA MANGALAO
51003 SABAYTON, CHRISAND GODWYN MEHILA
51004 SABBAN, MA CONSOLACION DOMINGUEZ
51005 SABDANI, BONNAVIE ILAMA
51006 SABDANI, PILAR BURIAS
51007 SABDAO, GINALYN GUERRERO
51008 SABDULA, CLARISSE ASIM
51009 SABEJON, CHRISMALYN QUIJOM
51010 SABELA, AIRA GABUT
51011 SABELA, MARINEL PERIÑA
51012 SABELLA, JHABE ALBIOS
51013 SABELLANO, CHRISHEL JANE CABUG-OS
51014 SABELLANO, DAPHNE MISLOS
51015 SABELLANO, MARY GRACE LUYAHAN
51016 SABELLO, ABDUL MOHSEN DAPITANON
51017 SABENACIO, MYRILLE ZUMARRAGA
51018 SABENIANO, LORRAINE DELOS REYES
51019 SABEROLA, JANETH PELONIA
51020 SABERON, CHRIST JOHN SALVACION
51021 SABERON, JUDY ANN TIBAR
51022 SABERON, KATHLEEN BORO
51023 SABERON, LEHWELL LYNE SITON
51024 SABERON, MARIA SOLEDAD BAUTISTA
51025 SABETE, GENEVIVE GALVANO
51026 SABIAGA, RIO LYN REDOBLO
51027 SABIANO, HENRY RADORES
51028 SABID, JETRINE MAE AGAN
51029 SABIDO, ARNEL JR ERASMO
51030 SABIDO, BIENVINIDO JR SOMOOC
51031 SABIDO, SHANE HANNAH ENVERZO
51032 SABIDOR, CHERYL DUBRIA
51033 SABIDRA, RHONA MAE DURWIN
51034 SABIDURIA, MARY ANN OLITE
51035 SABIJON, CLAUDINE FABULAR
51036 SABIJON, DAVID ZOZOBRADO
51037 SABIJON, JOY GRACE TUTOR
51038 SABIJON, MARICEL TORREFIEL
51039 SABILA, KIMBERLY ESMABE
51040 SABILALA, CLAIRE ABALAJON
51041 SABILLO, JAIRAH BALAGTAS
51042 SABILLO, MECHILLE ABAD
51043 SABINADA, GENEROSO LUZA
51044 SABINO, GRETCHEN MACADO
51045 SABINO, JAYSON BAUTISTA
51046 SABINO, JOYMEL SERIDON
51047 SABINO, RUFHAMAE LINIHAN
51048 SABIO, ALEAZAR RESONAR
51049 SABIO, DAN MARLO LAÑA
51050 SABIO, HAZEIL SERAPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1023 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51051 SABIO, JHOAN ABAD
51052 SABIO, JOHN LARRY DIAZ
51053 SABIO, RONALD ORTEGA
51054 SABIOR, ARJINE TAGALOG
51055 SABIOR, MARIALYN SIGA
51056 SABIRAN, ALRAIZER HUSSIEN
51057 SABIT, SYVON TAMPIPI
51058 SABITE, CHRISTIAN JOHN RESURRECCION
51059 SABIÑANO, PAULA MAY PORTEZ
51060 SABLADA, JAYSSA AILET ROSANO
51061 SABLAN, MARGIE SAMONTE
51062 SABLAON, SHEENA MARIE CELIS
51063 SABLAS, GAZILLE MONTAÑEZ
51064 SABLAY, DARWIN AGDEPPA
51065 SABLAY, HYAZEN LUCAS
51066 SABLAY, JAMES IVAN ALVIZ
51067 SABLAYAN, CRISTINE JOY LYKA ORIEL
51068 SABLAYAN, REY-ANN KANGKEE
51069 SABLOT, LEXIE ANNE BINGAYEN
51070 SABOD, IMELDA MUJAL
51071 SABORDO, JHON RHEYNAN NAVARRO
51072 SABORDO, KRISTINE ANN HAUTEA
51073 SABORDO, LOUIE CLORES
51074 SABORDO, RECHIE PALMES
51075 SABORNIDO, MIKEE ANGELOU SALAS
51076 SABOTE, JERALDINE SEGADOR
51077 SABPA, JURI ANNE DELNA
51078 SABSAL, ANGEL SARSALIJO
51079 SABUCO, AIMEE CALINGASAN
51080 SABUCO, MA REY ZENDA BACSAL
51081 SABUERO, PRINCESS AMABELLE SALCEDO
51082 SABUGA-A, DONNA RAMOS
51083 SABUGO, APPLE PASCUA
51084 SABULANA, JEAN ROSE
51085 SABULAO, DIANELLEN ANN ASPA
51086 SABULAO, ETHEL BARBOSA
51087 SABULAO, KEANNA INGRID VILLANUEVA
51088 SABULAO, LENY LEGASPI
51089 SABULARSE, ANA KATE BELANO
51090 SABURAO, MAE ANN VANESSA MORDIN
51091 SABURNIDO, AIZA GLOR JALAGAT
51092 SABUSAP, MERYLOU DELA CRUZ
51093 SABUYA, RONA JEAN MACLES
51094 SABUYA, RONILO JR TACUYAN
51095 SACABON, KEZIAH CARLA RECUYO
51096 SACANDAL, ARIEDA MADKAY
51097 SACAPAÑO, ADELLE NUVAL
51098 SACAPAÑO, JERICK JOSHUA VIRGO
51099 SACAPAÑO, MARIAN CLAUD
51100 SACAR, SAMRA FAHMIA POSADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1024 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51101 SACARE, CHERRY UMADHAY
51102 SACARES, MARY JANE JABASA
51103 SACAREZ, GENEVIEVE BACUS
51104 SACASAN, JAYVIE BETACURA
51105 SACASAN, MYRNA BOYORE
51106 SACATRAPOS, JOAN RICIO
51107 SACAY, JANE LYKA DELA CRUZ
51108 SACAY, NORILYN TAMPUNGAN
51109 SACAYAN, TATA MANDIL
51110 SACDALAN, JULLIE ANN GUANZING
51111 SACIL, MAR DE GUZMAN
51112 SACIS, NIÑA MAE CATCHAVAN
51113 SACLA, FERIBIC LONG-A
51114 SACLAG, JENNIFER BRONCANO
51115 SACLAUSO, SALVEAH MAGTULIS
51116 SACLET, ANGELITA ATA
51117 SACLOLO, ROSE ANN LOPEZ
51118 SACMAR, LOURDES GONZALES
51119 SACOP, BAIMANOT GUIADZALI
51120 SACOP, HAZELYN PLACINO
51121 SACOPASO, RACHELL ANN BAYDID
51122 SACOTE, LEZEL ABELLO
51123 SACOTE, RONE JOEY LAPING
51124 SACPA, ROXANNE TOMAS
51125 SACQUIATEN, LESSIL NISPEROS
51126 SACRAMENTO, JENNY MARBIDA
51127 SACRAMENTO, JHEROME VIRTUCIO
51128 SACRIS, MICHAEL JAY-R BERNAL
51129 SACRO, IRENE PELICANO
51130 SACRO, JULIUS FRANC HENRI NIEBRES
51131 SACUDIT, AMOR GRACE MARTINEZ
51132 SACULINGAN, ALLEN ABRAGAN
51133 SACULINGAN, JULIUS ALLAN SUMANDO
51134 SACULLES, RODOLFO JR CAYABAN
51135 SACYABON, DIVINA BANAO
51136 SACYABON, FLORABEL BAWAL
51137 SAD-AYAN, ROCKY LAMBINO
51138 SADABA, ROCHANNE BEBANCO
51139 SADAC, JEHO TANGONAN
51140 SADANG, CRIZZA JEAN APLINAN
51141 SADANG, JENIELYN ANDRADA
51142 SADANG, JONAID MUSTAPHA
51143 SADANG, JONESS PADAYAO
51144 SADAVAO, NORSISA DIOK
51145 SADDAE, NARSIM DELOS SANTOS
51146 SADDALANI, RAYMART JALBANAHAN
51147 SADDI, SHALAMITE GLEE REYES
51148 SADEY, CAROL SABADO
51149 SADEZ, CHRISZA MAY MALABAYABAS
51150 SADIA, EVANS LOVELY RAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1025 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51151 SADIA, MARK LAURENCE VILLAREAL
51152 SADIA, REY VELASCO
51153 SADIASA, JOSIE TAMAYO
51154 SADICON, KIMBERLY MINGA
51155 SADICON, KLIEN CALUMPIT
51156 SADICON, ROSELLE RADA
51157 SADILE, LOURDES VALMORIA
51158 SADIM, CLARK IMMANUELE
51159 SADIWA, AMABELLE HIMANTOG
51160 SADIWA, JEZIEL KRIZZIA PINALAS
51161 SADIWA, JOHN MICHAEL BAO-ILAN
51162 SADIWA, KEREN BETH MUTIA
51163 SADIWA, LOUIE FERNANDO
51164 SADIWA, RHEGIN HALILI
51165 SADIWA, SARILENE BASCO
51166 SADMON, ENAR KRIZARENZ LUSPO
51167 SADOL, PRINCESS LANIE JOY DULDULAO
51168 SADORRA, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
51169 SADORRA, RICHELLE ALIPIO
51170 SADSAD, CLARICE ANN REDONDO
51171 SADULLO, DIANA
51172 SADURA, CARLO PAGOBO
51173 SADYOC, GERALD TOMAS
51174 SAET, JEZRAEL SICAM
51175 SAEZ, EDDERSON JULIA
51176 SAEZ, JAMAICAH MAE BAUTISTA
51177 SAEZ, JONNA MERILLES
51178 SAEZ, RICHELLE REFORMA
51179 SAFLOR, MICHAEL DURADO
51180 SAGA, ASNAIFAH SAGA
51181 SAGA, CARISHIAN JOY CAFE
51182 SAGA, IMIE ROSE MADELO
51183 SAGA, JEAN CARMEL MANLUCOT
51184 SAGABAEN, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
51185 SAGABAEN, MAUREEN JOY COSME
51186 SAGAD-EY, BEAVERLYN NEBSAN
51187 SAGAL, ALECS MISSION
51188 SAGALES, JASMIN JOY JABIÑAR
51189 SAGALES, SARAH JEAN CEREZO
51190 SAGALLA, FRANCES ANTONIO
51191 SAGAMANG, JEZREEL BALAJO
51192 SAGANAY, EDIL PANZO
51193 SAGANDILAN, EDEN UGPANG
51194 SAGANG, IVY MIE ARRANGUES
51195 SAGANG, ROSELYN TUBLE
51196 SAGANG, SHARON JOY TICON
51197 SAGANGSANG, MADYBETH AYIM
51198 SAGAO, VANESSA JOY TOBIAS
51199 SAGAPAN, MOHAMMAD PINUTE
51200 SAGARINO, ANTHONY JUEZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1026 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51201 SAGARINO, JOYCE BRONDO
51202 SAGARIO, FRITZ JOYCE ADRIATICO
51203 SAGARIO, MARIA ISABEL BANTOG
51204 SAGARIO, MARY ANN BELGAR
51205 SAGAT, JOEYLYN ROMERO
51206 SAGAYCA, JADE ANN BIANO
51207 SAGAYNO, JULIET VIZCAYNO
51208 SAGAYNO, LAARNI MAE NERA
51209 SAGAYNO, ROSELENE MAG-USARA
51210 SAGAYSAY, MERRY GRACE GERALDEZ
51211 SAGAYSAY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
51212 SAGAYSAY, WILBERT CARBAJAL
51213 SAGBAN, CRISTY SANCHEZ
51214 SAGBAN, KARL ANGELLE BALUGA
51215 SAGCAL, MARIA CRISALYN MERCADO
51216 SAGER, NASRUDIN ESMAEL
51217 SAGITARIOS, SHEINA MAY ADANZA
51218 SAGNOY, MAE FLOR VIACRUCIS
51219 SAGONGEN, LUCRIS OLSINO
51220 SAGPA-EY, ELAIN CADULAS
51221 SAGRADO, JOHN ALBERT ESCATRON
51222 SAGRADOS, LOUIS PHILIP ABARTE
51223 SAGSAGO, XANTHEA YORI LAMADRID
51224 SAGUBAN, JOJEN SABO
51225 SAGUCIO, MYLENE DE LEON
51226 SAGUCIO, RAINVILLE
51227 SAGUCIO, TRICIA MAE ANDRES
51228 SAGUCOM, YANIEH VEEM ALARCON
51229 SAGUD, RHEYNIL AMBONI
51230 SAGUIA, MONAIM MACMOD
51231 SAGUIBO, ADENDA TOGAO
51232 SAGUIBO, EMILY MATEO
51233 SAGUIBO, MARIA FE PERDIGONES
51234 SAGUID, GEMMALYN REVALES
51235 SAGUID, JANICE ACOCOS
51236 SAGUID, JOAN LANDICHO
51237 SAGUID, MARELYN SORIANO
51238 SAGUID, RANNIELYN PADILLA
51239 SAGUID, REYNALDO JR TELA
51240 SAGUILER, CHRISTIAN ZARSUELO
51241 SAGUING, FAMILA SARVIDA
51242 SAGUINO, MARIBEL IBANAY
51243 SAGUION, MA KRISTINA
51244 SAGUM, ARIANNE CRUZ
51245 SAGUM, DIOSA SANGALANG
51246 SAGUM, ERIKA DIAZ
51247 SAGUM, LEE FRANCISS CANILLO
51248 SAGUM, REINEL ROBERTO
51249 SAGUN, ANNE CORINNE FELICIANO
51250 SAGUN, ANTHONY MALICDEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1027 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51251 SAGUN, FLORENDO JR UDAC
51252 SAGUN, FRANCES YVETTE MARTIN
51253 SAGUN, GERALDINE VALENCIA
51254 SAGUN, IRMEE JANE PADERES
51255 SAGUN, JEYSON BAUTISTA
51256 SAGUN, JUSTIN TAN
51257 SAGUN, LOURDES ANNE INCIONG
51258 SAGUN, MARY JANE SAMSON
51259 SAGUN, MEL FLORY BELLIONES
51260 SAGUN, PRINCESS CELINA BESTAR
51261 SAGUN, ROBERTO JR VIERNES
51262 SAGUN, SAINT SALUNGA
51263 SAGURAN, CHRISTINE LYN DINGLASA
51264 SAGUT, JESSAMAINE ESMERO
51265 SAHAGUN, ALAILA CECILIO
51266 SAHAGUN, ARLENE
51267 SAHAGUN, GENESIS TOLENTINO
51268 SAHAGUN, JACKIELYN HIPOLITO
51269 SAHIBUDDIN, NUR-AIZA LEE
51270 SAHID, SHERYKA MAE JOY ROMERO
51271 SAHIDAINI, FERDIE-ANN SUBAHANI
51272 SAHILAN, MARIE STELLA RAYON
51273 SAHULGA, MARY CRIS BOU
51274 SAID, ALAISAH RADIAMODA
51275 SAID, NADZLA AGAO
51276 SAID, ROSIDA HADIMAN
51277 SAID, SHERLYN HADJIRUL
51278 SAILADDIN, ABDUL MUKTAR JAMANI
51279 SAISA, SHELA MAE CABATO
51280 SAIT, ARLIE ARROYO
51281 SAIT, MELINA SAJOR
51282 SAIYADI, RASHIA DINA ROMERO
51283 SAJI, ALDIZHER BORLEO
51284 SAJO, MARIANNE APRIL DELA ROCA
51285 SAJOL, JELBET JANE CAÑETE
51286 SAJOL, JONALYN GRULLO
51287 SAJOL, MARY GRACE LATIBAN
51288 SAJOLAN, LANY MACATIGBAC
51289 SAJOLAN, LORJEN MACATIGBAC
51290 SAJONIA, NESTOR JR PALACIO
51291 SAJOR, GLENNDAILLE JOI FORTEZ
51292 SAJOR, JOHN PATRICK
51293 SAJOR, JULIUS TUBAT
51294 SAJORDA, DAN GUIMBAOLIBOT
51295 SAJORGA, RENA MAE RECIMO
51296 SAJOT, GERALDINE FURIA
51297 SAJOT, JECON GRETCHELL ORIOLA
51298 SAJUL, ANTONETH RANOCO
51299 SAJULGA, BRIGITTE ELLAINE SARINGAN
51300 SAJULGA, DORIS DAY DESPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1028 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51301 SAJULGA, JO-AN TERIG
51302 SAJULGA, JOVELL BAGANAO
51303 SAJULGA, LOMA TORREJANO
51304 SAJULGA, LORIE JEAN BRAGAT
51305 SAJULGA, MARIEL ANNE SALUPAN
51306 SAJULGA, MARIMAR JADE ARNELLA
51307 SAJULGA, NIKKI MARIAN VILLANUEVA
51308 SAJULGA, PRECIOUS EMILY ACEDERA
51309 SAJULGA, TREXIE LOU UROT
51310 SAKIL, ROSEJOY PALATAN
51311 SAKILE, DANNADEE IVANNA ORONGAN
51312 SAL, LOVELY SHYNE HERNANDEZ
51313 SALA, MUDJAHIRIN MUKTADIR
51314 SALAAN, JOHN ROSEVIL BULASTIG
51315 SALABAN, ARMINA DAMDAMIN
51316 SALABAN, SALAHUDIN DANDAMEN
51317 SALABO, ANSELMO JR ROSOS
51318 SALABSAB, YVONNE BALBUENA
51319 SALAC, MARGIE BUAC
51320 SALAC, RIZZA MAE ALVAREZ
51321 SALACAN, SHIEGFRED WAGIS
51322 SALACUP, REACH VEE CELESTE
51323 SALADAGA, ALDRIN KENNETH AQUINO
51324 SALADAGA, CHERRY MAE EGAÑA
51325 SALADAGA, DONALD PUYOT
51326 SALADAGA, KENT JAMES NEGRO
51327 SALADAR, MA FE CARMONA
51328 SALADERO, ARNEL VINCE ENDONILA
51329 SALADILI, MASTURA MANEGED
51330 SALADINO, JOANNA GRACE SOTELO
51331 SALADINO, JUNABELLE ALCAOSIN
51332 SALADINO, ROLLYMAR MAURICIO
51333 SALADO, CHARLIE PELONES
51334 SALADO, ROVIE LANEBEL DINGLASA
51335 SALADO, WARREN LAGRIMAS
51336 SALAGMA, JUDY ANN BUNAT
51337 SALAGOSTE, KRISTELLE MAE RABAL
51338 SALAGUSTE, KHYRTHZ MARCO CAGOCO
51339 SALAHIRON, RHEANA JULKANAIN
51340 SALALIMA, THOMAS III PONON
51341 SALAMAN, BAE JASMIN TUGAY
51342 SALAMANCA, ANNE SOPHIA MENDOZA
51343 SALAMANCA, ARIEN CADIAO
51344 SALAMANES, JAYSON GUILLEN
51345 SALAMANES, JULIUS JOHN DE LA PEÑA
51346 SALAMANES, KAREN MAE PAME
51347 SALAMAT, APPLE MARIE DE LEON
51348 SALAMAT, BAIKABAIBAI MACAYAO
51349 SALAMAT, CHRISTINE MAE LOZADA
51350 SALAMAT, HERMINIA SARROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1029 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51351 SALAMAT, HERSHEY MAE VITALICIO
51352 SALAMAT, MYLA MANDAP
51353 SALAMAT, RAFAEL CRUZ
51354 SALAMATIN, ALEXI ELAINE JIMENEZ
51355 SALAMAÑA, MARINEL AMPAC
51356 SALAMERO, BILLY FERRAN
51357 SALAN, DAISY JOY JAMPOLINA
51358 SALANAP, MERLY DE LA CRUZ
51359 SALANATIN, JUDE WELZOM IBEA
51360 SALANDANAN, SHIENNA MARIE VISTA
51361 SALANDAO, SARAH JOY BUAGAS
51362 SALANG, HANNIE JANE ALEJO
51363 SALANG, MASDAL ASMAD
51364 SALANGA, JOEILYN MORENO
51365 SALANGANI, ZENAIDA DALAMBA
51366 SALANGSANG, ANTONY RODRIGUEZ
51367 SALANGSANG, MARY JOICE DAVID
51368 SALANTA, MICHELLE CORDUA
51369 SALAO, ARLEN MUTAS
51370 SALAO, JEWEL GUIMBAL
51371 SALAPA, AISA DECIPOLO
51372 SALAPA, MARY ROSE TESORERO
51373 SALAPARI, SANIATA ARADANAS
51374 SALAPUDDIN, MARY ROSE LACHICA
51375 SALAR, ALRHAM ESMERO
51376 SALAR, FLORIBEL JUALO
51377 SALAR, GIAN CARLO CAMPOSANO
51378 SALAR, MENCHIE MAGISTRADO
51379 SALARDA, APPLE MAE ALONZO
51380 SALARDA, JENNIFER BARTOLOME
51381 SALARDA, JENNY CERVANTES
51382 SALARDA, MICHAEL
51383 SALARDE, ROWELYN JEAN OLING
51384 SALARZON, CLAIRE JOY BARCASIO
51385 SALARZON, LANCE JASPER JAY PAJARILLO
51386 SALAS, BABY JEAN ALABA
51387 SALAS, DONNAFE PEPITO
51388 SALAS, EDRALYN CASTRO
51389 SALAS, EMMALYN MALIG-ON
51390 SALAS, GRACEIL VILLAR
51391 SALAS, JENNY-ANN AMAR
51392 SALAS, JORDAN CABANA
51393 SALAS, JOVELYN GALDO
51394 SALAS, JUN RILLY CAÑON
51395 SALAS, LIEZEL QUIPANES
51396 SALAS, NICOLE BERONES
51397 SALAS, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
51398 SALASAY, MARWIN ALIH
51399 SALAUM, GERIMIE ASOY
51400 SALAVER, ADRYN SALUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1030 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51401 SALAVER, CHRISTIAN TAD-Y
51402 SALAVER, QUEENZIE JUNE CUSTODIO
51403 SALAVER, YREJ ROSARIO
51404 SALAYA, ALMERA BIRASES
51405 SALAYAO, BRYAN PAUL MALANTOC
51406 SALAYOG, MA LEALYN RAYOAN
51407 SALAYSAY, ADRIAN ESCANO
51408 SALAYSAY, JOHN KENNETH FRANCO
51409 SALAZA, LIEZA GAIL ALPAS
51410 SALAZAR, AARON MILL DUMAGUIT
51411 SALAZAR, ANGELINE LORRAINE BALAN
51412 SALAZAR, APRIL MAY ESTORCO
51413 SALAZAR, BENEDICTO JR ABREGOSO
51414 SALAZAR, BRIANA KEVYN VILLOTE
51415 SALAZAR, CAMILLE DE VILLA
51416 SALAZAR, CANDICE MAE JABIEN
51417 SALAZAR, CARMINA BODIONGAN
51418 SALAZAR, CHARISH BEONCIO
51419 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN PAULO MACALINDONG
51420 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE PETALIO
51421 SALAZAR, CRYSTAL MAE SADORRA
51422 SALAZAR, DANICA MAYOR
51423 SALAZAR, DIANE GRACE AYAWAN
51424 SALAZAR, EDWIN JR BIONCIO
51425 SALAZAR, GIAN PAOLO ESTELLERO
51426 SALAZAR, GILBERT RYAN TRABUCON
51427 SALAZAR, HAZEL BALANAY
51428 SALAZAR, HAZEL ANNE MALARULAT
51429 SALAZAR, ICCEH VILLACARLOS
51430 SALAZAR, JAY UNDONG
51431 SALAZAR, JAYBIE CAMPO
51432 SALAZAR, JEFFREY ROQUERO
51433 SALAZAR, JESSA FE QUIMSON
51434 SALAZAR, JOAN FERRER
51435 SALAZAR, JOANA MARIE TANIEGRA
51436 SALAZAR, JOSE JR DAMASIG
51437 SALAZAR, JOSEFERLEN OLSENA ABRIOL
51438 SALAZAR, JOYCE ABALLES
51439 SALAZAR, JUDY ANN DE ROXAS
51440 SALAZAR, JULIE PEDEMONTE
51441 SALAZAR, KRIZZIALAINE FERNANDEZ
51442 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA LLANES
51443 SALAZAR, MA JASETH FIRMEZA
51444 SALAZAR, MAC DIOREN SANTOS
51445 SALAZAR, MARC JAMES CALAPIT
51446 SALAZAR, MARIA FRETZY SINUGBUJAN
51447 SALAZAR, MARIBEL CALVENDRA
51448 SALAZAR, MARIBETH ALMEROL
51449 SALAZAR, MARIE FE AMOYAN
51450 SALAZAR, MARIZ ANN SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1031 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51451 SALAZAR, MARK SIBAYAN
51452 SALAZAR, MARK ANTHONY SERMONIA
51453 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR
51454 SALAZAR, MARY JUNE LARRAQUEL
51455 SALAZAR, MARY MAE MANALO
51456 SALAZAR, MEGAN LOUISE AYALIN
51457 SALAZAR, MICA INLAO
51458 SALAZAR, MICHELLE SUAZO
51459 SALAZAR, MILA SANCHO
51460 SALAZAR, RACHELLE MARISTELA
51461 SALAZAR, RECELYN LARIBA
51462 SALAZAR, RENEY STEPHEN JR ELPIDES
51463 SALAZAR, ROBIE LYN CASAMA
51464 SALAZAR, ROLOVENA BUMATAY
51465 SALAZAR, ROSELLE REQUISO
51466 SALAZAR, ROXANNE PANIT
51467 SALAZAR, SANDY ANGELIKA AYUBAN
51468 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAY DAYAO
51469 SALAZAR, SHERYL ANN PAJAGANAS
51470 SALAZAR, TITO JR PAPTIE
51471 SALAZAR, VALERIE SUBION
51472 SALAZAR, VIRGINIA MARINEL FLORES
51473 SALAZAR, YVAN GRACE PEROCHO
51474 SALAÑO, HAZEL MACEDA
51475 SALBADOR, ALLYN JOY JUGO
51476 SALBIGSAL, ALEMAR SALADO
51477 SALCEDA, CASELYN JOY UBALDO
51478 SALCEDA, JOSUA GOCON
51479 SALCEDA, ROBERTO JR OCASLA
51480 SALCEDA, WAYNE AUBREY BARRANTES
51481 SALCEDO, ADELLE SEMANA
51482 SALCEDO, ALANA PEREZ
51483 SALCEDO, ANALYN BEIT
51484 SALCEDO, BRANDY AGAS
51485 SALCEDO, CARL JHIROM LOPEZ
51486 SALCEDO, DOREL MHAR JUMUAD
51487 SALCEDO, ENGELIE LEONES
51488 SALCEDO, FERNALYN DAPDAPIG
51489 SALCEDO, GENE MARK LELIS
51490 SALCEDO, JAMAICAH RAPA
51491 SALCEDO, JOHNRAY CELESTE
51492 SALCEDO, JONALYN AZUELA
51493 SALCEDO, KAYRA ANDREA SABIDO
51494 SALCEDO, LENDSY BEA
51495 SALCEDO, MARICRIS VENTURA
51496 SALCEDO, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
51497 SALCEDO, NOLAND BUSTAMANTE
51498 SALCEDO, ROMEO JR ALFORQUE
51499 SALCEDO, SHEDELYN HITA-AS
51500 SALCEDO, SHERLYN ABAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1032 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51501 SALCEDO, SOLOMON BELARMINO
51502 SALCEDO, VI-JAY DAYO
51503 SALCEDO, WENNA JEAN RUBAS
51504 SALCEPUEDES, WENNA EVERENA DELEVERIO
51505 SALCES, CAREY PULIDO
51506 SALDARIEGA, MARIBEL DADAN
51507 SALDE, DAISY MAE DAÑO
51508 SALDE, KEMBERLY JOY CASTOR
51509 SALDE, SALLY CONDES
51510 SALDINO, CLARISSA BIBBIGAN
51511 SALDIVAR, JENNIE ROSE ORLANDA
51512 SALDIVAR, JESSA ALPHA JUDEA PERNIA
51513 SALDIVAR, JOANNABELLE COS
51514 SALDIVAR, JUDELYN ENTILA
51515 SALDIVAR, LAUREANA RIVA MEJICA
51516 SALDIVAR, NEMFA LACBAYO
51517 SALDIVIA, LIEZEL CHUA
51518 SALDO, CHARILYN BARRIENTOS
51519 SALDO, JHERLYN LASQUITY
51520 SALDO, JOHANA FIRRINI
51521 SALDON, MILO SALES
51522 SALDUA, FERNY FLOR
51523 SALDUA, JC MICO BELODE
51524 SALDUA, PRINCESS NICA PAMINE
51525 SALDUA, SHERRILYN LANDERO
51526 SALE, IMY GWEN LUNA
51527 SALE, JOSEPH KURT CAGAS
51528 SALE, MARGEORY LABALAN
51529 SALEH, NADZRA MAING
51530 SALEM, ALAMIA SHIEK
51531 SALEM, GRACE AWAYAN
51532 SALEM, MARY JUNE BESA
51533 SALEM, MINAMAR IBAHAY
51534 SALEM, MURIELLE JOYCE SALAS
51535 SALEM, RONIE DAVE CALETINA
51536 SALEMO, ABEGAIL PAHIMNAYAN
51537 SALEN, DANICA LOVEÑA
51538 SALEN, GISELLE DEAUNA
51539 SALENDREZ, RUTH SHARLA MAY SAJO
51540 SALENGA, ARREN TONGOL
51541 SALENGA, FERNEL CADACIO
51542 SALENGA, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
51543 SALENGA, MARY ROSE PELAYO
51544 SALENGUA, LYLA
51545 SALENTES, DANILO COLON
51546 SALENTES, MARY JANE SILVANO
51547 SALES, ALEJANDRO ORDINANZA
51548 SALES, CATHERINE AZAÑA
51549 SALES, CHERYL MAY MALLING
51550 SALES, ELLEN GRACE BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1033 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51551 SALES, ERWIN NAMOCA
51552 SALES, GENESIS GABRIELLE MENORCA
51553 SALES, ILYANNA MAE PAROLA
51554 SALES, JANE MARILOU FOYO
51555 SALES, JEFFRY OLPINDO
51556 SALES, JEREBELLE VINSON
51557 SALES, JIANICA SALAZAR
51558 SALES, JOHN GLEN ABAD
51559 SALES, JOSEPH DOLOR
51560 SALES, JOYREDEIL MALMIS
51561 SALES, JUMEL PASCUA
51562 SALES, KEANU JEFF DISO
51563 SALES, KIMBERLY MAY MAGLENTE
51564 SALES, KRINSTINE CASTIGADOR
51565 SALES, LOIS THERESE HOJILLA
51566 SALES, LOUIE MARK BAGUS
51567 SALES, LUCILA VALENZUELA
51568 SALES, MARK BRYAN TENEPRE
51569 SALES, MELANIE AYO
51570 SALES, MHARBIE QUIÑONES
51571 SALES, MICHAEL FLORANO
51572 SALES, MICHELLE RAÑOA
51573 SALES, REA CUERDO
51574 SALEY, WILBER JR CATBAGAN
51575 SALGADO, CARINA MATIZADO
51576 SALGADO, JUNE ROSE BACLAAN
51577 SALGADO, LEONARD MAHINAY
51578 SALGADO, PRINCESS BRAVO
51579 SALGADO, ROSELIE JAVEL
51580 SALGARINO, REAH OLIDAN
51581 SALGATAR, KLEAH KOHLEEN SARMIENTO
51582 SALI, DEBAI ABDULLAH
51583 SALI, HEEVA CARAMA
51584 SALIBIO, JOMER SAYSE
51585 SALIBIO, MA ELVIE MABICO
51586 SALIBONGCOGON, LEO JR PITOGO
51587 SALIC, JANISAH ZACARIA
51588 SALIC, NORSHIDA UMPAR
51589 SALID, NELVIE MARK OKINLAY
51590 SALIDO, ALPA MARIE FABELLA
51591 SALIDO, CHARA FAITH TAGUA
51592 SALIDO, CRISTINE ALON
51593 SALIDO, GLEN MELVIN ESPORTUNO
51594 SALIDO, JOHN WENDEL SAW
51595 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
51596 SALIDO, NOEL MERENCILLA
51597 SALIENDRA, CHRISTOPHER DAHN JORDA
51598 SALIENTES, SHAIRA RAÑOA
51599 SALIENTO, RIZAMAE
51600 SALIGAN, HAKEEM MANIBPEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1034 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51601 SALIGAN, JOHN KIM SANTIANA
51602 SALIGAO, GERLIE GEBA
51603 SALIGO, MARY JANE HUGO
51604 SALIGOYAN, AIZA PEARL GRAPINAG
51605 SALIGUE, ROSEMARIE YANGYANG
51606 SALIGUMBA, IRISH MARQUEZ
51607 SALIH, ANGELINE TAJA
51608 SALIH, NORAYDA ALAMADA
51609 SALIH, YARMEENA HADJULA
51610 SALIK, ANWAR AMPAO
51611 SALIK, ASRHEA GUMAGA
51612 SALIK, FATMA KUNAKON
51613 SALIK, HASMIN SINGKONG
51614 SALIK, MOHIDDIN ABDULRADZAK
51615 SALIK, SHAIDA NOUF KAMINO
51616 SALILIG, JERIC LUMANTA
51617 SALILIN, AJZEEM ARAGAT
51618 SALILING, RAMELIE VASQUEZ
51619 SALILING, TEZZA MARIE BANDERA
51620 SALIM, LOVELY VERTUDEZ
51621 SALIM, RAMLA HARON
51622 SALIMATAN, JOLINA BIGKOG
51623 SALIMBAGAT, JOSAN AMOLO
51624 SALIMBOT, ELYN GENERALAO
51625 SALIMBOT, JUDY ANN VICTORIANO
51626 SALIMO, CHRISTINE PEARL BLANCADA
51627 SALIN, FLORIFEL MEÑORIA
51628 SALIN, MAY RAQUELLE VILCHES
51629 SALINAS, AIREEN PALLER
51630 SALINAS, CLEO MARIE NIONES
51631 SALINAS, ESPER TRICIA PADURA
51632 SALINAS, FAITH KATHLEANNE ARANZADO
51633 SALINAS, GERALD ALBERT DE VERA
51634 SALINAS, GERSON JR COMPETENTE
51635 SALINAS, JAYMART GARADO
51636 SALINAS, JERVE GUDA
51637 SALINAS, JESSEBEL MISLANG
51638 SALINAS, JO BELLE MAUREEN ASUNCION
51639 SALINAS, JODOCHEL FRANIE MALIBAGO
51640 SALINAS, KING ROWEL GANIR
51641 SALINAS, KYZA JAMANTOC
51642 SALINAS, LEA NARTE
51643 SALINAS, LOVELY TUGAHAN
51644 SALINAS, MADELYNNE PRADO
51645 SALINAS, NOVELYN LORDAN
51646 SALINAS, PEDRO JR SARMIENTO
51647 SALINAS, TONETH LAWAG
51648 SALINDONG, ALMAR MOLDES
51649 SALINDONG, JESSAN QUILIZA
51650 SALINDRO, MARRIEL RETES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1035 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51651 SALINERO, NIKKI CAHILIG
51652 SALINGBAY, NESIL-ANN DAWAGAN
51653 SALINGGUHAY, MELISSA NUEVAS
51654 SALINO, MONA THERESA DUMADAG
51655 SALINTES, JASMIN MALINAO
51656 SALIO-AN, ELVA ABAN
51657 SALIP, JESSIE JADE MAGUANA
51658 SALIP YASIN, JERYL RHEA REVANTAD
51659 SALIPANDE, MARK CHUCK ALFERT DE LA CRUZ
51660 SALIPOT, MARIANITO RADAM
51661 SALIRING, JANICE TACBOBO
51662 SALISE, CARAH KYLE AMORA
51663 SALISE, ERLOU REYES
51664 SALISE, GLYDEL ORTIZ
51665 SALISE, MARIVIC LLEMIT
51666 SALISIP, NORMINA KALANDAGA
51667 SALITAN, RICHELLE CONDAYA
51668 SALIVA, DANICA LOU CABANTOG
51669 SALIVAD, JAY AR SALVA
51670 SALIWAN, KIESHA DAME ECLIPSE
51671 SALIWAN, STEPHANIE ANN WATTI
51672 SALLA, AIJEN MIE JOY SUDARIO
51673 SALLAN, AILEEN MAE PATINGGAN
51674 SALLAO, CATHERINE DIANELA
51675 SALLAVE, IRENE ANTOLO
51676 SALLE, HORDAN JAY GALON
51677 SALLEH, SHEENA
51678 SALLENTES, JEANNE CHERISSE NUGUIT
51679 SALLOMAN, MARK JARED CATIGBE
51680 SALLONGEN, CYNO PAGCA-AN
51681 SALMA, ERIKA DIANNE
51682 SALMA, ROBERT JR LERIO
51683 SALMASAN, FLORENCIO MOLINA
51684 SALMASAN, GLENDELWIN RUIZ
51685 SALMASAN, JOYCE ORACION
51686 SALMAZAN, JOHN MICHAEL MASONG
51687 SALMERON, ELVYN PAHAMTANG
51688 SALMINGO, MARVI CINCO
51689 SALMO, JESSABELLE LYYDA GARCIA
51690 SALMON, NAOMI JOSSELE DEVEZA
51691 SALMORIN, AMITY MAY INOCENCIO
51692 SALMORIN, CHRISTINE RITUAL
51693 SALMORIN, JAY BAYOT
51694 SALMORIN, RHEA MAE SOLPOT
51695 SALMORIN, SENAMIE ARSAGA
51696 SALO, HAZEL NATAÑO
51697 SALO, JULIE ANN JEMINEZ
51698 SALO, MARIA JOZETH CADORNA
51699 SALOGNON, GENEROUS ACABAL
51700 SALOM, MARK DENVER CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1036 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51701 SALOMA, JENNICEL CATACUTAN
51702 SALOMA, LYNCEL OJALES
51703 SALOMEO, DOMINGO JAY FRANCO
51704 SALOMEO, JAY REIL REYES
51705 SALOMEO, KRIZZA MAE MONTOJO
51706 SALOMEO, ROLEN CESCAR
51707 SALOMON, ABEGAIL NANLABI
51708 SALOMON, ANJANETTE PINOY
51709 SALOMON, IVY CARL MENCIAS
51710 SALOMON, JOEMICCO CARNALAN
51711 SALOMON, KAREN FAYE ABANTO
51712 SALOMON, NEMIA ALTAVANO
51713 SALOMSOM, JIREH CLARISSE TESTA
51714 SALON, MARILYN ZAMORA
51715 SALONGA, ELSKIE ELAH
51716 SALONGA, JENIZA RONDA
51717 SALONGA, JOSEPH BLANCO
51718 SALONGA, JOYLYN GUZMAN
51719 SALONGA, MARIELA BANCORO
51720 SALONGA, MELBOURNE LIM
51721 SALONGA, SARAH JHOY TAGAPUEN
51722 SALONGCONG, JOSIE DE LOS SANTOS
51723 SALONGSONGAN, GLADYS TANDOC
51724 SALONGSONGAN, JESSA SURJEDO
51725 SALONGSONGAN, LEONELLI OSTRIA
51726 SALONOY, CONCORDIO JR NAVARRETE
51727 SALONOY, JOEL JR MORAS
51728 SALONOY, MARY ERICKA MARISCAL
51729 SALOPAGIO, JOSEPH URSUA
51730 SALOR, NERIO ALFONSO IGPUARA
51731 SALPAN, KELVIN LICTAG
51732 SALSONA, ELMA MENDOZA
51733 SALTA, MARIEL ZABALA
51734 SALTING, JERMAIN MARIEL DELA CRUZ
51735 SALTORIO, JEROME MALAPOTE
51736 SALUAN, AMINA LAJOT
51737 SALUBA, IAN AMPALAYA
51738 SALUBERES, IRICA JYN PALAPAR
51739 SALUBO, CHARVEN VITOR
51740 SALUBON, RACHEL JOY MEDINA
51741 SALUBRE, FRANDIE GULLEM
51742 SALUBRE, KRISTEL JANE DAJALOS
51743 SALUBRE, RENALYN
51744 SALUCAN, DARWIN SUMADAY
51745 SALUCOP, JOSHA JANIQUE MANGROBANG
51746 SALUD, MARIA EHRA RAMOS
51747 SALUD, MARK RYAN SABAS
51748 SALUDAR, EMEM MAINIT
51749 SALUDAR, MARIA JOERLYN ANACIO
51750 SALUDARES, CISLYN GASPALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1037 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51751 SALUDARES, LOVELY ANGEL CABANSAG
51752 SALUDARIO, RIZA BOSOGON
51753 SALUDES, BENJIE SALCEDO
51754 SALUDES, CESAR JR FLORES
51755 SALUDES, JENNIFER DUBLAS
51756 SALUDES, JOVITA PADERES
51757 SALUDES, MA JESSICA
51758 SALUDEZ, CHRISTOPHER BUTAY
51759 SALUDEZ, DYENKAYE CAMPOS
51760 SALUDEZ, KATHLEEN CABANES
51761 SALUDEZ, RICHELLE GARCIA
51762 SALUDEZ, RODELENE GRANADOZO
51763 SALUDO, ANDREA SAPALLO
51764 SALUDO, ANNA CECILIA LUMINTAC
51765 SALUDO, NELMAR CONCEPCION
51766 SALUDO, NORLYN JOY CONDES
51767 SALUDO, SHEERY LARA MERIA
51768 SALUFRANIA, RONALD AREVALO
51769 SALUIB, APRIL NICOLE DAGA
51770 SALUMAG, ARNEL LUMANOG
51771 SALUMBIDES, DANIEL CASTRO
51772 SALUMBIDES, REMELYN VILLAFRANCA
51773 SALUNA, BIANCA NICOLE SOLIVERES
51774 SALUNDAGUIT, JOSEL NUÑEZ
51775 SALUNGA, KARREN KAYLE DADOR
51776 SALUNGA, KRISTEL PAMINTUAN
51777 SALUPAN, NESIE BAQUEQUE
51778 SALUT, MARK LESTER SARTIGA
51779 SALUTA, ANNA LEAH CASTRO
51780 SALUTAN, ANDREA MAE CANDA
51781 SALUTAN, CLAIRE JOY SAMBOG
51782 SALUTILLO, WILLYBETH JUMAO-AS
51783 SALVA, AIREEN MARIE ERMINO
51784 SALVA, CARMELA RABACIO
51785 SALVA, DOMINICA LAPATIS
51786 SALVA, ELIAKIM LUA
51787 SALVA, HONORIO GALIETO
51788 SALVA, JHERWIN KAYE MORGIA
51789 SALVA, LENDY MAE SUAYBAGUIO
51790 SALVA, LIEZEL CEBOL
51791 SALVA, ROGIEN MARY HERNANDEZ
51792 SALVA, RONELL MAQUILING
51793 SALVA, THEA PAULINE EVE RUBITE
51794 SALVACION, ARCELLIE CAÑETE
51795 SALVACION, JEMALYN ESPEJO
51796 SALVACION, JENNELYN ESPINO
51797 SALVACION, JOHN ANDERSON GUDITO
51798 SALVACION, JUSTINE DAPHNIE
51799 SALVACION, MAY CAROLINE RAAGAS
51800 SALVACION, MERRY GRACE SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1038 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51801 SALVACION, PHEBE JOY LAQUEO
51802 SALVACION, RIEMZHYEL MAE PELICANO
51803 SALVACION, ROMMEL CABUNGCAL
51804 SALVADO, RIZALYN TOSO
51805 SALVADO, TERESA CALDOZA
51806 SALVADOR, AIZEL JOY
51807 SALVADOR, ALDRIN LUMALO
51808 SALVADOR, ALWHIN HEART CRUZ
51809 SALVADOR, AMABEL TAYTAY
51810 SALVADOR, ANGELA ACOSTA
51811 SALVADOR, CAMILLE SALUDEZ
51812 SALVADOR, CARMELA BLANQUER
51813 SALVADOR, CRISTINE MANANSALA
51814 SALVADOR, DANICE ALYSSA TOLENTINO
51815 SALVADOR, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ
51816 SALVADOR, DAPHNIE LEI PASCUA
51817 SALVADOR, DEBORAH CRIS BERICO
51818 SALVADOR, EMERLYN DULDULAO
51819 SALVADOR, FERNANDO JR CARINGAL
51820 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO JR GUILANGUE
51821 SALVADOR, FRANCO BASA
51822 SALVADOR, GENESES VALENCIA
51823 SALVADOR, GENESIS VICTORIA COLLADA
51824 SALVADOR, GILLIAN ROSE REYES
51825 SALVADOR, ISA RUBY TRINIDAD
51826 SALVADOR, JAECINTH ARCILLA
51827 SALVADOR, JAY OLIVER ALAG
51828 SALVADOR, JAYSON MIGUEL
51829 SALVADOR, JEMA RIZZ LEMON
51830 SALVADOR, JEMAICA MARCOS
51831 SALVADOR, JERISSA CRUZ
51832 SALVADOR, JESSIELYN AGRIMANO
51833 SALVADOR, JHOLINA NAVARRO
51834 SALVADOR, JIM LLOYD FAJARDO
51835 SALVADOR, JOSUA SACDALAN
51836 SALVADOR, JYANE ROMBANO
51837 SALVADOR, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
51838 SALVADOR, KRISTINE ANGELICA DURUIN
51839 SALVADOR, LAVINIA DELA CERNA
51840 SALVADOR, LUMER JR MARIQUIT
51841 SALVADOR, MARC RYAN MANALIGOD
51842 SALVADOR, MARCELO DELA CRUZ
51843 SALVADOR, MARICON VALENCIA
51844 SALVADOR, MARIE CRIS CARPISO
51845 SALVADOR, MARIELA ARCAÑO
51846 SALVADOR, MARISOL CARDENAS
51847 SALVADOR, MARY ANGELICA ABARCAR
51848 SALVADOR, MEL JOY RAZ
51849 SALVADOR, MERRY JOY BALBIN
51850 SALVADOR, MIKEE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1039 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51851 SALVADOR, MILAGROS UY
51852 SALVADOR, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
51853 SALVADOR, MYLYN ALFORJAS
51854 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VICTOR PANLILIO
51855 SALVADOR, NIÑA MARIE FELIPE
51856 SALVADOR, OLIVER TABUCOL
51857 SALVADOR, PAMELA CABICO
51858 SALVADOR, RANALYN GADO
51859 SALVADOR, REALYN QUIRANTE
51860 SALVADOR, REMAR ABELLA
51861 SALVADOR, ROBERT BERIONES
51862 SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE BUENAFRANCISCA
51863 SALVADOR, SARAH ABDUHARI
51864 SALVADOR, SHAIRA CAMAROTE
51865 SALVADOR, SHAIRA JAZMIN EVANGELISTA
51866 SALVADOR, SHARMAINE SABEROLA
51867 SALVADOR, VIVIEN LAURENTE
51868 SALVALOZA, JONA MOQUERA
51869 SALVAN, ALLAN JR LAID
51870 SALVAN, MARY ROSE AREVALO
51871 SALVAN, PRINCESS MAY APOLINARIA
51872 SALVANIA, MAY AGUILAR
51873 SALVARION, KRISTINE PUGONG
51874 SALVATERA, MAVE HYACINTH MARQUEZ
51875 SALVATICA, KATRINA CABIDOG
51876 SALVATIERA, KATLEEN QUITOLA
51877 SALVATIERRA, IVY GRACE MASUBAY
51878 SALVATIERRA, SHERILYN DIMLA
51879 SALVAÑA, REY LAGA
51880 SALVAÑA, SHEVA MAE ALDAMAR
51881 SALVE, JESSIE MARIEL EMBODO
51882 SALVE, MARY ANGELIC MENDOZA
51883 SALVIDAR, RUTH DELA CRUZ
51884 SALVIDOS, RUTH EHEDIO
51885 SALVIEJO, JULIUS BARRION
51886 SALVIEJO, YELEEN GONZAGA
51887 SALVILLA, GICEL ROGER BANGAYAN
51888 SALVILLA, GWEN MAE SAPALLO
51889 SALVIO, MARJORY ELONDO
51890 SALVO, BUNAVILLA GABUNA
51891 SALVOSA, ANGELICA DATAR
51892 SAM, EVELYN MANIQUEZ
51893 SAM, KATLEEN JOY PODADOR
51894 SAMA, LORIE JANE LEAÑO
51895 SAMAANI, VERSHAINALEEN JUMDAIL
51896 SAMAD, NAJIRAH UMPA
51897 SAMAMA, NORHUDA ABILOSA
51898 SAMAN, SHANE STEPHANIE NEGADO
51899 SAMANIEGO, FRANCENE ORPIANA
51900 SAMANIEGO, JONIE MAE DE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1040 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51901 SAMANIEGO, JULIAN JR BASARIO
51902 SAMANIEGO, MICHELLE MANZANARES
51903 SAMANIEGO, RIZA LEAH DIWA
51904 SAMANIEGO, SEAN MICHAEL BATINO
51905 SAMANTE, ARRAH MHAR PRETILA
51906 SAMANTE, ELDWIN FERNANDEZ
51907 SAMANTE, JENNIFER SAMBO
51908 SAMANTE, LEA MAGO
51909 SAMANTELA, SHIRLEY LOTINO
51910 SAMAR, EMMANUEL HABULIN
51911 SAMAR, JOYCE SABLAN
51912 SAMAR, KATLYN TORRECAMPO
51913 SAMAR, PRINZ VAN CARDANO
51914 SAMAR, ROLANDO JR FLOR
51915 SAMARCA, JELLY JANE NAVARES
51916 SAMARISTA, DANILO JR BITOR
51917 SAMARITA, MARK ARVIN BARNEDO
51918 SAMARITA, SHEIRA MYRNA BUCAYU
51919 SAMBA-AN, KAYLE NICOLE SENO
51920 SAMBAAN, APRIL KYLA PAHAMTANG
51921 SAMBAJON, AGNES HENOGRA
51922 SAMBAJON, NOEMI BAGAMASBAD
51923 SAMBALUD, AILYN FERRER
51924 SAMBALUD, ROCELLE UAYAN
51925 SAMBAOA, DOMINIC QUIAS
51926 SAMBAOA, MARJURY SAGSAGBAN
51927 SAMBAOA, MONIQUE TOME
51928 SAMBAT, KYLYN RENTORIA
51929 SAMBAYON, JANICE TEJADILLO
51930 SAMBAYON, MA ROSE ARNADO
51931 SAMBERI, MARJORIE FLORANO
51932 SAMBILE, KATHLYN POLICARPIO
51933 SAMBILI, EVELYN PARBO
51934 SAMBITAN, MARK FLORENCE BACAMANTE
51935 SAMBLANG, AIZA MANIMFUL
51936 SAMBO, PRECIOUS KIM PASCUA
51937 SAMBOANG, JOHANAH NOVERAS
51938 SAMBOG, RODEL LORESCA
51939 SAMBOGOY, JENEVIE VILLARVA
51940 SAMBRANA, GERALDINE RICABLANCA
51941 SAMBRANO, AILENE DOJELLO
51942 SAMBUTUAN, JAYHAN MAMOLINDAS
51943 SAMERA, JEFFREY SORIA
51944 SAMERA, JUNARD AQUINO
51945 SAMIAHAN, FIDELINDA CAMONHAY
51946 SAMIANO, JEDIDIA ABUTIN
51947 SAMIJON, DEBIE MARIE NICANOR
51948 SAMILLANO, ANALYN RICO
51949 SAMILLANO, APPLE JOY DIOCADES
51950 SAMILLANO, DEXTER ESPAÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1041 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51951 SAMILLANO, DORCAS VILLACRUSIS
51952 SAMILLANO, KARIZZA JENZ PAMPLONA
51953 SAMILLANO, MARIANE ARGUELLES
51954 SAMILLANO, MELANIE GULMATICO
51955 SAMILLANO, RYAN FRANCISCO
51956 SAMILLANO, SHERRYL EGAN
51957 SAMION, SARSIA MINALIN
51958 SAMIZO, JERIZZA BAUTISTA
51959 SAMLING, ERIC JHON TORMIS
51960 SAMMY, RAKIM LEGAWAN
51961 SAMODIO, ALDRIN DIZON
51962 SAMODIO, JAMAICA CAPULONG
51963 SAMONG, RUFINO JR TORAN
51964 SAMONTE, ANGELIKA PELAYO
51965 SAMONTE, CHALCEDONY MANCENIDO
51966 SAMONTE, DIANNE JANE TENORIO
51967 SAMONTE, JERAMIE DUCUT
51968 SAMONTE, MA EVYRA HAZEL DELA CRUZ
51969 SAMONTE, MARY JANE BORBOR
51970 SAMONTE, MAY JUMARANG
51971 SAMONTE, RODITHA DAHISAN
51972 SAMONTE, SALVE BURAC
51973 SAMONTE, SARRY ALFONSO
51974 SAMORAGA, PRINCESS JOY MARINO
51975 SAMORANAO, SAMERA COMAYOG
51976 SAMORANOS, MIA JEAN SALINAS
51977 SAMORILLO, CRYSTEL KAYE SUEÑO
51978 SAMORIN, CRISTINA ALBURO
51979 SAMORIN, KRISTINE MAE BELEN
51980 SAMORIN, NICHOLAS JOHN LASALA
51981 SAMORTIN, BRENDA FONACIER
51982 SAMOSINO, GLORIFIE SERRANO
51983 SAMOYA, ALGENE JAGONOS
51984 SAMOYA, JOY LACDAN
51985 SAMOYA, MAR-JHON MARASIGAN
51986 SAMPAGA, BERNADITH MARIE MOÑASQUE
51987 SAMPAGA, RONALD JR TOLENTINO
51988 SAMPAN, ANDREA MARI GONZAGA
51989 SAMPAN, REYCEL HUSAIN
51990 SAMPAN, THARA MARIE
51991 SAMPANA, ABIGAIL BUGAYONG
51992 SAMPANG, CARMELA PARAGAS
51993 SAMPANG, JENNIE LOU MAGAT
51994 SAMPAWAN, ABZAR DARAWI
51995 SAMPAYAN, ROSE ANN HONRADO
51996 SAMPEROY, KRISHA MAE TUYA
51997 SAMPIANO, GRETCHEL JOY AZUCENA
51998 SAMPIANO, JERSHA ARELLANO
51999 SAMPIANO, LEA BENSON
52000 SAMPIANO, NORMALA BALADING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1042 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52001 SAMPIANO, NORMIDA BALADING
52002 SAMPILO, GERONIMO TRINIDAD
52003 SAMPILO, JOHN PAUL PENASALES
52004 SAMPILO, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
52005 SAMPOL, JOHN CARLO TERRADO
52006 SAMPORNA, MOHAIMAH DIMAAMPAO
52007 SAMPULNA, MONALIZA BALABAGAN
52008 SAMRANO, LUNEL SAGUSAY
52009 SAMSODIN, RUFFAIDA ABUBACAR
52010 SAMSON, ANGELLY LUNAR
52011 SAMSON, ARNETTE MAE LAMPAD
52012 SAMSON, ASER ARIOLA
52013 SAMSON, CECILLE MARIE BERON
52014 SAMSON, CHARIMAE FERENAL
52015 SAMSON, DOLORES BERNAL
52016 SAMSON, DOROTHY MAE BARRIDO
52017 SAMSON, ELNA LYN MORON
52018 SAMSON, ERIKA GADUYON
52019 SAMSON, HERSHEY PAGDATO
52020 SAMSON, HYAZENTH LAVILLA
52021 SAMSON, IAN ANDOG
52022 SAMSON, JANN MARINEE BERNARDO
52023 SAMSON, JASPER DAVID
52024 SAMSON, JEFFREY BARCENA
52025 SAMSON, JENNY VILLARIN
52026 SAMSON, JENYVE
52027 SAMSON, JESUSAINNE DIANE DE GUZMAN
52028 SAMSON, JILL SANGUTAN
52029 SAMSON, JOMARI CABRADILLA
52030 SAMSON, JULIUS RALPH TALAY
52031 SAMSON, KIELAH DAWN YNGELEE PINEDA
52032 SAMSON, KRISTINA ALBINA
52033 SAMSON, MA CLAIRE NIEZ
52034 SAMSON, MAYA CUNANAN
52035 SAMSON, MICHAEL JAKE RYAN DAYANAP
52036 SAMSON, MICHIEL POSADA
52037 SAMSON, NELYSSA BASA
52038 SAMSON, NICA DULAY
52039 SAMSON, REGINA PANGILINAN
52040 SAMSON, RICHELLE JOYCE GALLARDO
52041 SAMSON, ROCHE CARLOS
52042 SAMSON, RODALYN PARIN
52043 SAMSON, ROSE ANN PADERES
52044 SAMSONA, JONA JOY GUBATON
52045 SAMUDIO, JELLYN BARES
52046 SAMULDE, AISA VILLANUEVA
52047 SAMULDE, JASMIN MAGALLANES
52048 SAMULDE, NEDDY MAY UDAGON
52049 SAMULDE, SILMAR FAITH OMADLE
52050 SAMUS, MONALYN TUMANENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1043 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52051 SAMUTYA, GLADYS LESACA
52052 SAN AGUSTIN, CHARIE PEMPOLLIO
52053 SAN AGUSTIN, CHEEYENE DIMAUNAHAN
52054 SAN AGUSTIN, KIM HINES
52055 SAN AGUSTIN, VIGNETTE MANUEL
52056 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT JR VILLAMORA
52057 SAN ANDRES, MARIANNE KAYE BERNARDINO
52058 SAN ANDRES, MARY ROSE GARCIA
52059 SAN ANDRES, REISSE MANAHAN
52060 SAN ANDRES, RONALYN CALUAG
52061 SAN ANTONIO, HEIDI DELA CRUZ
52062 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANNABEL RAMIREZ
52063 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CECILLE OREA
52064 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JEROME MACERES
52065 SAN DIEGO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
52066 SAN DIEGO, CAMILLE MAY LEE
52067 SAN DIEGO, DIANA MALIPAONON
52068 SAN FELIPE, ABEGAIL CASABUENA
52069 SAN GABRIEL, ALVIN ANTONIO
52070 SAN GABRIEL, CATRINA BEA EDAÑO
52071 SAN GABRIEL, JAY DUMPA
52072 SAN GABRIEL, RACHELE DAGA
52073 SAN GABRIEL, STEPHANIE BARRUN
52074 SAN GASPAR, LAILA BALLERAS
52075 SAN JOSE, ALBERT VALENCIA
52076 SAN JOSE, CARNA ORTIZ
52077 SAN JOSE, CATHERINE REBONG
52078 SAN JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAULINO
52079 SAN JOSE, DIANALYN BERMEJO
52080 SAN JOSE, ERNEST JOSEPH GANANCIAL
52081 SAN JOSE, GENRYLL BULORAN
52082 SAN JOSE, JENETH MESANA
52083 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE ANGELES
52084 SAN JOSE, MARK JAMES DAVID
52085 SAN JOSE, MARY JANE YNOPIA
52086 SAN JOSE, RHEA SACDALAN
52087 SAN JOSE, RHEA DAY TAGUD
52088 SAN JOSE, RICA MAE CATIMON
52089 SAN JOSE, ROLAN AZUR
52090 SAN JUAN, ANJENETTE BARRA
52091 SAN JUAN, ANNA MARGARITA EMATA
52092 SAN JUAN, ARNEL SUMPAY
52093 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN MEL GABO
52094 SAN JUAN, CYRINE MAGTANGOB
52095 SAN JUAN, GISELLE OLIQUINO
52096 SAN JUAN, JANICA OREBIADA
52097 SAN JUAN, JOMAR CABALLERO
52098 SAN JUAN, JOSELITO VILLARUEL
52099 SAN JUAN, JULIUS INGENTE
52100 SAN JUAN, KIMBERLY PAULINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1044 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52101 SAN JUAN, LUCILLE TAÑEDO
52102 SAN JUAN, MARY YSABELLE LOIS MADDELA
52103 SAN JUAN, MAY BOLAJO
52104 SAN JUAN, MILLETE MILLARE
52105 SAN JUAN, NOVEA JEREZ
52106 SAN JUAN, PAUL JOHN MAGALLON
52107 SAN JUAN, RALPH JIM IGNACIO
52108 SAN JUAN, RAY ANN QUINTO
52109 SAN JUAN, RIZIEL PATAG
52110 SAN LUIS, ANGEL ANNE CRUSPERO
52111 SAN LUIS, JOVY ANN RAYTERAN
52112 SAN LUIS, KHATE CABAIS
52113 SAN LUIS, LINIE MAE PAPA
52114 SAN MARTIN, MARY ANNE VIADO
52115 SAN MATEO, TYRON VENZA
52116 SAN MIGUEL, ROLDAN DE VERA
52117 SAN PABLO, DARLYN CASTILLANO
52118 SAN PEDRO, AMARAH MANIQUIZ
52119 SAN PEDRO, ANTHONY BASA
52120 SAN PEDRO, JAMAICA DALUZ
52121 SAN PEDRO, KING RAEL DE LEON
52122 SAN PEDRO, MARICRIS MEDESTOMAS
52123 SAN PEDRO, NIÑA BIANCA SARANGAYA
52124 SAN PEDRO, SUNSHINE LAYAG
52125 SAN RAMON, CRISZIEL BARBACINA
52126 SAN RAMON, CYNDY ASIS
52127 SANA, ANABEL ROMEROSA
52128 SANAMA, CHRISTINE MANTICA
52129 SANAN, ANABILL ANDILICIO
52130 SANCEJA, APRIL JANE
52131 SANCHEZ, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
52132 SANCHEZ, ADELLE NOBLE
52133 SANCHEZ, AIVY MAE FERNANDEZ
52134 SANCHEZ, ANALISA YAUN
52135 SANCHEZ, ANGEL ANN AVENIDO
52136 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA OLIVA
52137 SANCHEZ, ANGELUS MATILDO
52138 SANCHEZ, ARJAY SUMAYA
52139 SANCHEZ, ARTURO JR CASYAO
52140 SANCHEZ, BERNADETTE QUEENIE PUA
52141 SANCHEZ, BRIAN DAVES PANOY
52142 SANCHEZ, CARL LUIZE DUMANON
52143 SANCHEZ, CHARIE MAE HIVA
52144 SANCHEZ, CHARLENE SANTIAGO
52145 SANCHEZ, CHESKA BADINAS
52146 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE ANN TUÑACAO
52147 SANCHEZ, DENVER NIEL PORTO
52148 SANCHEZ, EDWIN JR DIGNOS
52149 SANCHEZ, ELOISA FERNANDEZ
52150 SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL DALUDADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1045 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52151 SANCHEZ, EUNICE JOY HINANIBAN
52152 SANCHEZ, FAITH HAGUYAHAY
52153 SANCHEZ, GEMMA ROSE BALMEO
52154 SANCHEZ, GERMIN JAY VIRREY
52155 SANCHEZ, GERTRUDEZ AYALA
52156 SANCHEZ, GIRLIE CARTEL
52157 SANCHEZ, HANNAH MAE MAAN
52158 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ROMUALDO
52159 SANCHEZ, HELEN DE GUZMAN
52160 SANCHEZ, IRENE CHAVEZ
52161 SANCHEZ, JAMILA SANCHEZ
52162 SANCHEZ, JASMIN AMOR BANLUTA
52163 SANCHEZ, JAYEM DAVID
52164 SANCHEZ, JEANNELYN SARSALE
52165 SANCHEZ, JELLIE ANN SALAZAR
52166 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER OBRA
52167 SANCHEZ, JENNILYN DAVID
52168 SANCHEZ, JERSON SALVE
52169 SANCHEZ, JESSA PASTORIL
52170 SANCHEZ, JESSAH MAE EMBESTRO
52171 SANCHEZ, JESSICA GINDANG
52172 SANCHEZ, JOCELYN CABANBAN
52173 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA FONTE
52174 SANCHEZ, JOHN REEVE PARDILLO
52175 SANCHEZ, JOLYN FAYE PORTUGALETE
52176 SANCHEZ, JONISSA SALAR
52177 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA CHRIS PACARDO
52178 SANCHEZ, JUDERECK AUDITOR
52179 SANCHEZ, KAREN VICTORIA GADAZA
52180 SANCHEZ, KATRINE JOYCE GUINAY
52181 SANCHEZ, KHIMBERLY ANN PRONGO
52182 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CABRERA
52183 SANCHEZ, LEA JOY CUNANAN
52184 SANCHEZ, LEOGELIE MALAQUE
52185 SANCHEZ, LIEZLE BALBIRAN
52186 SANCHEZ, LYKA CAMILLE AUXILIO
52187 SANCHEZ, MA CAROLINA AJERO
52188 SANCHEZ, MA CHARO BALBIN
52189 SANCHEZ, MAILYN DOMINGO
52190 SANCHEZ, MARIA ANGELICA LLORCA
52191 SANCHEZ, MARIA CRISTINA TORREON
52192 SANCHEZ, MARIA RHODORA RAVIZ
52193 SANCHEZ, MARIA THERESA JAVIER
52194 SANCHEZ, MARIBETH SALDIVAR
52195 SANCHEZ, MARY ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
52196 SANCHEZ, MERCEDES MANUBAY
52197 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL SENEN FLORES
52198 SANCHEZ, MOISES JOSHUA BAUZON
52199 SANCHEZ, NICKY DEDIOS
52200 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS GRACE YBANEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1046 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52201 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS LUTGARDA ESAGA
52202 SANCHEZ, RAIZEL RAFAL
52203 SANCHEZ, RAYGEERON PARTIDO
52204 SANCHEZ, RAZELLE CASUGBO
52205 SANCHEZ, REGINE MANAMTAM
52206 SANCHEZ, REIGNER DAWN MANGILIT
52207 SANCHEZ, ROBERT ALI
52208 SANCHEZ, RONA JANE ROA
52209 SANCHEZ, ROSE ANNE DUMLAO
52210 SANCHEZ, ROSE MAE ALON-ALON
52211 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE GENERALO
52212 SANCHEZ, ROSELLY DELA CRUZ
52213 SANCHEZ, RUSSEL GONZALES
52214 SANCHEZ, SHAINA SARMIENTO
52215 SANCHEZ, SHARMAINE MAE ROMULO
52216 SANCHEZ, SHELLA MARIE CABRERA
52217 SANCHEZ, SHERLYN REPOLIDON
52218 SANCHEZ, STEPHEN SAM ANACLETO
52219 SANCIANGCO, ALISA BARRERA
52220 SANCIO, CHERRYLYN TRINIDAD
52221 SANCIO, EDWIN PRECIOSO
52222 SANCIO, LORRAINE BELTRAN
52223 SANCO, DARYL JAY BAJO
52224 SANCON, GILDA HERAMIS
52225 SANCOVER, CAMILLE KAY HINAYON
52226 SANDA, JOVELYN ORTEGA
52227 SANDAGA, JUSTINE MAE DELA CRUZ
52228 SANDAGA, KENNETH TORRES
52229 SANDAGA, LALYN MIRAMON
52230 SANDAGON, GINA BENJOK
52231 SANDAGON, MAPETH LOUISSE SEUMAL
52232 SANDALAN, HABIB UKRA
52233 SANDE, ELIZABETH ALMUENDA
52234 SANDE, JERAHMIE ABADILLA
52235 SANDHU, CONIE JAGNA
52236 SANDI, EDNA JO-AN SERRANO
52237 SANDIA, MELANIE JOY MORALLOS
52238 SANDIALAN, ELDELYN DAMIANO
52239 SANDICHO, JEFFRY PANGUITO
52240 SANDIG, DAISY GACOTE
52241 SANDIG, JILVETTE PEDROSO
52242 SANDIGAN, KENAN SDIK REMETIO
52243 SANDIGAN, REGIE PONTERES
52244 SANDIGAN, ROSEBEL URO
52245 SANDIWA, RACHEL GAWEK
52246 SANDOT, JERSIL CABASIS
52247 SANDOVAL, ANGELIKA GLEZE MENESIS
52248 SANDOVAL, BLESS TOLITOL
52249 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MANOLID
52250 SANDOVAL, DINA HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1047 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52251 SANDOVAL, GEORGE JR RONQUILLO
52252 SANDOVAL, JESSICA MAE CREER
52253 SANDOVAL, JULENETH BUÑAG
52254 SANDOVAL, MARIFEL DEALA
52255 SANDOVAL, MARILYN TUBO
52256 SANDOVAL, MARILYN VALDEZ
52257 SANDOVAL, MARY JANE GALVEZ
52258 SANDOVAL, NEMPHA TATLONGHARI
52259 SANDOVAL, NIKKA ANGELA VINUYA
52260 SANDOVAL, REX TATLONGHARI
52261 SANDOY, EDCEL PUEBLO
52262 SANDOY, JOHN MARK PUEBLO
52263 SANDOY, KAREN JANE OTOM
52264 SANDRINO, ROSE BELMONTE
52265 SANDULAN, MARY JOY BAÑAS
52266 SANER, ROSALEN SEQUIJOR
52267 SANFUEGO, EDWIN GAMUEDA
52268 SANFUEGO, GIAN CARLO
52269 SANFUEGO, MICHELLE JEAN GAMUEDA
52270 SANGACENA, BHONY SALVADO
52271 SANGALANG, AIREEN JELYN CALUMARDE
52272 SANGALANG, JAVIE LUGTU
52273 SANGALANG, JOSEPH ZULUETA
52274 SANGALANG, JOY CARAGAY
52275 SANGALANG, MA LOURDES GANITNIT
52276 SANGALANG, XAVIER BALIOS
52277 SANGALLA, LINDY DEROCA
52278 SANGANGBAYAN, LESTER OMEL
52279 SANGANGBAYAN, LORELYN RODRIGUEZ
52280 SANGANGBAYAN, TRACY MARTINEZ
52281 SANGAT, JOYCE APPLE GAN
52282 SANGCADA, MA JESSICA CAMU
52283 SANGCAP, JENNY MUSNI
52284 SANGCO, JUNELYN TABJAN
52285 SANGCO, LANI GRAFIL
52286 SANGCO, LEONARDO JR BASILIO
52287 SANGCO, MICHAEL DAVE PEREZ
52288 SANGCOPAN, ALIODDEEN KURANKING
52289 SANGCOPAN, NORAIMA MAGANTOR
52290 SANGDAAN, JONATHAN JR TANNONG
52291 SANGGACALA, JOHAIRA LOMONDAYA
52292 SANGGACALA, RUFAIDA CAJETA
52293 SANGGALANG, LESTER SUDOY
52294 SANGGIRAN, RICO DODONG
52295 SANGIL, ANGELICA MATA
52296 SANGIL, APRIL MAY
52297 SANGIL, KENJI
52298 SANGIL, NINA CHRISTINE NAVARRO
52299 SANGKA, HASMIN UYAG
52300 SANGKULA, DAYANG SAQUI-NUR-IN TIMPADAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1048 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52301 SANGKUPAN, NOR-ALI MAMASAKITAO
52302 SANGLAY, JESSICA TIPAYNO
52303 SANGLAY, JINKY JOY MANJARES
52304 SANGLAY, LEIZEL PADAYAO
52305 SANGLAY, ROXANNE DANIELLE ALCID
52306 SANGLAY, RUBY CARILLO
52307 SANGLITAN, DHAREN JOHN AGRAVANTE
52308 SANGMAYAO, CARITES BANSON
52309 SANGOAN, MARIE JOY SOMASAO
52310 SANGRIO, NOEMI MABINGNAY
52311 SANGUAL, DIVINE SUAN
52312 SANGUAL, REGINE SUAN
52313 SANGUAN, MARICAR ANDALES
52314 SANGUENZA, MARY JOY ALERTA
52315 SANGUESA, BLEZEEL VILLAMAR
52316 SANGUYO, MARICHU GALANO
52317 SANIATAN, NARBEN AMPOLOQUIO
52318 SANICO, ANNA LISSA ESPINOSA
52319 SANICO, CRISTIAN CORREA
52320 SANICO, DAISY CARDENTE
52321 SANICO, HAROLD PACALA
52322 SANICO, JAN MARINEE DIZON
52323 SANICO, JEFFER PATILLO
52324 SANICO, JIFRIEL LAGMAY
52325 SANICO, JOHN WHOOD DE JUAN
52326 SANICO, KIMPEE
52327 SANICO, MARIO JR RELATORES
52328 SANICO, RAYEFUL LABASTIDA
52329 SANICO, REGINE TESADO
52330 SANICO, SHEYRELYN SALVACION
52331 SANIEL, ADONIS MARASIGAN
52332 SANIEL, ALYSSA JADE DANIELLE
52333 SANIEL, GIRLIE GEE NARVAEZ
52334 SANITA, JOLINA CAONES
52335 SANITA, MARIA ZYLA PONTILLAS
52336 SANNAD, JESIE ANN PADILLO
52337 SANNADAN, JHERWIN GLENN LAGANSI
52338 SANO, AMANIE BAYAN
52339 SANO, NORMA DELOS REYES
52340 SANORIA, DAISY ROSE ALBARASIN
52341 SANORIAS, JERRA MAY DE OCAMPO
52342 SANORJO, JEREMY MEGALBIO
52343 SANORJO, SHARMANE FLORES
52344 SANOT, ROY LIPURA
52345 SANOY, ANNIE RODRIGUEZ
52346 SANOY, AVEGAIL CABASAG
52347 SANOY, ITALINE JOY ABANCE
52348 SANSAN, MICHELLE PERANTE
52349 SANSANO, DYAN DUCUSIN
52350 SANSING, KAILA FRANCESCA LAUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1049 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52351 SANSON, DANIEL RAMOS
52352 SANSON, SHAWN KENLY FAUSTOR
52353 SANTA ANA, RENALYN TOLOG
52354 SANTA CRUZ, DIANNE DIMPLE REYNOSO
52355 SANTANA, PRINCESS MAE TURMA
52356 SANTANDER, AIRA JAMMIELE INOJOSA
52357 SANTANDER, HONEYLOU ANDRIN
52358 SANTANDER, JAMYKAH SANO
52359 SANTANDER, MA ROCHELLE VIDAD
52360 SANTAÑEZ, MELISSA ONG
52361 SANTE, FLORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
52362 SANTE, JETCE MONONG
52363 SANTE, MARITES SEJAS
52364 SANTELICES, EDWARD GUTIERREZ
52365 SANTELICES, JEHMAN PAMPANGA
52366 SANTELICES, SANDRO CORRONEJO
52367 SANTELICES, VEAL CHENEY LOFRANCO
52368 SANTELLA, TONNIE CHRISTIAN BONGCARAS
52369 SANTIA, ANGELICA MAWA
52370 SANTIAGO, ADONIS CELES
52371 SANTIAGO, AMELITA ABOC
52372 SANTIAGO, ANDREA EMILE LALIC
52373 SANTIAGO, ANN CAMILLE DIAZ
52374 SANTIAGO, ANNA TRISHA SEBASTIAN
52375 SANTIAGO, ASIA JAN FERNANDEZ
52376 SANTIAGO, AVEGAIL ATIENZA
52377 SANTIAGO, BENJAMIN GARCIA
52378 SANTIAGO, BRYAN ARNOLD PARDIÑAS
52379 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE AMBATA
52380 SANTIAGO, CARLA JANE CARILLO
52381 SANTIAGO, CECIL DE LEON
52382 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE JOY YABUT
52383 SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER HENRY LINTAG
52384 SANTIAGO, CLAUDEL JEROME CORPUZ
52385 SANTIAGO, CLYDE JESLY CORPUZ
52386 SANTIAGO, COLINA GABRIELLE YUSI
52387 SANTIAGO, CRISTOBAL CRUZ
52388 SANTIAGO, CYRUS FRANCISCO
52389 SANTIAGO, DANIEL MITRA
52390 SANTIAGO, DAVY JONES ESCARLAN
52391 SANTIAGO, DONALYN TERRADO
52392 SANTIAGO, ELLA MAE SEVERO
52393 SANTIAGO, EUGENE BERT DOMINGO
52394 SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA MAYLA BEATRIZ NONSOL
52395 SANTIAGO, GELYN ANCIRO
52396 SANTIAGO, GEMMABELL PARUNGAO
52397 SANTIAGO, GLYDEL DETARO
52398 SANTIAGO, HERMES VIRAY
52399 SANTIAGO, JACKILYN GOMERA
52400 SANTIAGO, JANINA ODETTE STUART
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1050 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52401 SANTIAGO, JEANNE PAULINE LABAYO
52402 SANTIAGO, JEROME GONZALES
52403 SANTIAGO, JESSA BUNAO
52404 SANTIAGO, JOBELLE PUNO
52405 SANTIAGO, JOEL
52406 SANTIAGO, JOHN NICKO ARAGON
52407 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL ROMERO
52408 SANTIAGO, JONIE CABALLERO
52409 SANTIAGO, JUDY-ANN MAXIMO
52410 SANTIAGO, KARLA MAE CALANTES
52411 SANTIAGO, KAYCEE APIL
52412 SANTIAGO, KERVIN SON CUAMAG
52413 SANTIAGO, KIM ELBERT BACAY
52414 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE REBLANDO
52415 SANTIAGO, LAIRENE MAE
52416 SANTIAGO, LALAINE DE GUZMAN
52417 SANTIAGO, LEA SAGUN
52418 SANTIAGO, LEO AGUACITO
52419 SANTIAGO, LORAINE GONZALES
52420 SANTIAGO, LUZ FESARIT
52421 SANTIAGO, MA CRISTINA BERGANIO
52422 SANTIAGO, MARIA JESSELY SUMBE
52423 SANTIAGO, MARIA LOISA LIBUNAO
52424 SANTIAGO, MARIA REGINA TAN
52425 SANTIAGO, MARICAR CATAMIO
52426 SANTIAGO, MARICEL PISANG
52427 SANTIAGO, MARK EULOGIO CAYANGA
52428 SANTIAGO, MARLEN JOY CRUZ
52429 SANTIAGO, MARY ANNE JOY PAGCU
52430 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE IDDUROT
52431 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE DACUAG
52432 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE SELENCIO
52433 SANTIAGO, NERISSA LAGTOY
52434 SANTIAGO, NILFA AGUSTIN
52435 SANTIAGO, NORHANI PINTONGAN
52436 SANTIAGO, ORLANDO COLOMA
52437 SANTIAGO, ORLITA ESTRADA
52438 SANTIAGO, PAULA BERNADETTE ESPERANZATE
52439 SANTIAGO, PAULINE PEREZ
52440 SANTIAGO, RACHEL VILLATEMA
52441 SANTIAGO, REMIE JOY PANGANIBAN
52442 SANTIAGO, RIO SUÑGA
52443 SANTIAGO, RYAN LEXTER CAINGLET
52444 SANTIAGO, SAMUEL CANJA
52445 SANTIAGO, SARAH NAKPIL
52446 SANTIAGO, SHARA KATE PINGOL
52447 SANTIAGO, SHARMINE ABELLA
52448 SANTIAGO, TRACY ATIENZA
52449 SANTIAGO, VERONICA TELADO
52450 SANTIAGO, WARLITO JR CLARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1051 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52451 SANTIAGO, ZARI MAE MOZO
52452 SANTIANES, CARLO UMADHAY
52453 SANTIAS, MELANI GACUTAN
52454 SANTIBAÑEZ, ALVIE LARIOSA
52455 SANTILECES, MARIANNE ALMIREZ
52456 SANTILLA, SPENCER CAÑELAS
52457 SANTILLAN, ALDWIN JAKE DESTURA
52458 SANTILLAN, ANAMARIE BERNIZA
52459 SANTILLAN, FROILAN ANCHETA
52460 SANTILLAN, JANE MANZANARES
52461 SANTILLAN, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
52462 SANTILLAN, MARIAN ESCALA
52463 SANTILLAN, MARIEL SANCHEZ
52464 SANTILLAN, ODESSA LEN BAYLON
52465 SANTILLAN, RAFY ANDREW SANCHEZ
52466 SANTILLAN, RICARDO BOBO
52467 SANTILLAN, RONJANE SANTILLAN
52468 SANTILLAN, ROSIE MABATE
52469 SANTILLAN, SHARLA COMBENIDO
52470 SANTILLANA, IAN STEVEN TESORO
52471 SANTILLANA, JOSE KARLOU ESCOTE
52472 SANTILLANA, MA AMARLYN PAGADUAN
52473 SANTILLANA, MARK ARPON
52474 SANTILLAR, RALPH LOUREN LANCETA
52475 SANTILLESES, LIEZEL DE GUZMAN
52476 SANTINLO, MONICA GUILLERMO
52477 SANTISO, GEZER GABAT
52478 SANTISO, MISCHIEL RAZON
52479 SANTISTEBAN, JO-EM REY SAQUIAN
52480 SANTISTEBAN, MARA CHRISTYL DE RAMOS
52481 SANTOCELDES, IRENE VIAJE
52482 SANTOK, JESON BALUNCIO
52483 SANTONG, NOVA XYRELLE CARDENAS
52484 SANTONIA, JEREMY BARSATAN
52485 SANTONIA, JONALYN REBLORA
52486 SANTONIA, SHANELL DEZIREE VILLANUEVA
52487 SANTOR, ROCHELLE MACATO
52488 SANTOS, ALEXANDER TAGLE
52489 SANTOS, ALYSSA GRACE BULANADI
52490 SANTOS, AMADA ABANTO
52491 SANTOS, ANA DOMINIQUE GARCILLANO
52492 SANTOS, ANDY GASPAR
52493 SANTOS, ANGELIKA REYES
52494 SANTOS, ANMIEL VILLAREAL
52495 SANTOS, ANN PAMILA MANGILIT
52496 SANTOS, ANNA MAE DALIDA
52497 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR ROLLON
52498 SANTOS, ARJON VALENCIA
52499 SANTOS, ARSENIO JR BAUTISTA
52500 SANTOS, AUGUSTO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1052 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52501 SANTOS, BIANCA MARIE BAUTISTA
52502 SANTOS, CAMILLE PEREZ
52503 SANTOS, CAREN BANQUIL
52504 SANTOS, CARINA LOPEZ
52505 SANTOS, CARLOS JR DOCTOR
52506 SANTOS, CASSANDRA NOREEN PACAYRA
52507 SANTOS, CAZANDRA JOY CARLOS
52508 SANTOS, CELINE MARIE GAYLAN
52509 SANTOS, CENTY DAVIS BELGA
52510 SANTOS, CHERIE ROSE FRANCISCO
52511 SANTOS, CHERRY MAE VELANO
52512 SANTOS, CINDY CAÑETE
52513 SANTOS, CIRWIN ANNE MALICSI
52514 SANTOS, DARILLE JANE FABROA
52515 SANTOS, DARWIN MATEO
52516 SANTOS, DENIESE ANNE ENDRINO
52517 SANTOS, DHERICK SANTOS
52518 SANTOS, DOMINIQUE RAE CALO
52519 SANTOS, EDELSON MANAOIS
52520 SANTOS, EDNALYN ESTEBAN
52521 SANTOS, EHWELL LAZARRA
52522 SANTOS, ELAINE JENNIFER LINGAD
52523 SANTOS, ELIZA SITIAR
52524 SANTOS, ELSIE MONSANTO
52525 SANTOS, ERNEST MARIE CAVANES
52526 SANTOS, ERWIN JOHN CUNANAN
52527 SANTOS, EUGENE BELTRAN
52528 SANTOS, FAITH BERNE TANGONAN
52529 SANTOS, GERALD MILLAMINA
52530 SANTOS, GERALDINE BUNGCAYAO
52531 SANTOS, GLIZCEL BUSTAMANTE
52532 SANTOS, GRACE PILE
52533 SANTOS, JACKIE LOU LINGO
52534 SANTOS, JACKIELYN PASCUA
52535 SANTOS, JAN BIANCA EUGENIO
52536 SANTOS, JASMIN RELLOSA
52537 SANTOS, JASON ROBERT PUNIO
52538 SANTOS, JAZZY PEARL GEPTE
52539 SANTOS, JECILLYN BUENSALIDA
52540 SANTOS, JENNIFER LI
52541 SANTOS, JERICO ORTEGA
52542 SANTOS, JESSICA SALANGSANG
52543 SANTOS, JHANELA MONTEFALCON
52544 SANTOS, JHENY GRACE BERNARDO
52545 SANTOS, JHOSHEL BALAGSO
52546 SANTOS, JOEY GAMAYAN
52547 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN TORRES
52548 SANTOS, JOHN RAY ADRIANO
52549 SANTOS, JOHN RENDEL CATACUTAN
52550 SANTOS, JOHN RICO ABRAHAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1053 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52551 SANTOS, JOLINA JOY ABAPO
52552 SANTOS, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
52553 SANTOS, JULIE ANN BASKIÑAS
52554 SANTOS, KASHMIRA BREVA
52555 SANTOS, KATE JUAREZ
52556 SANTOS, KATELEEN FRANCES TALION
52557 SANTOS, KENNETH LINAO
52558 SANTOS, KEVIN PHILIPPE CORDOVA
52559 SANTOS, KIM CIARA BARRION
52560 SANTOS, KIMBERLY CAMILLE SISON
52561 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY BAQUIRAN
52562 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
52563 SANTOS, LEAN DE GUZMAN
52564 SANTOS, LIANE RENEE CAPILI
52565 SANTOS, LIEZL OPQUERIA
52566 SANTOS, LIZA STA ANA
52567 SANTOS, LORENZO LEONADOR
52568 SANTOS, LUKE ANTHONY ARICAYA
52569 SANTOS, LYNDON ESCONDE
52570 SANTOS, MA ANGELIKA PANLILIO
52571 SANTOS, MA CRISTINA FRANCO
52572 SANTOS, MAE*GLYDEN ALVEZ
52573 SANTOS, MARA DANILYN FERNANDEZ
52574 SANTOS, MARIAN REVE JORGE
52575 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTE
52576 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH DE LOS SANTOS
52577 SANTOS, MARK LESTER NICOL
52578 SANTOS, MARVIN QUIAMSON
52579 SANTOS, MARVIN RAMOS
52580 SANTOS, MARVIN IAN JAMES BERGONIA
52581 SANTOS, MARY JANE JIMENEZ
52582 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE PERARTILLA
52583 SANTOS, MERIANNE OFIANA
52584 SANTOS, MICAELA DINGLASAN
52585 SANTOS, MICHAELLA CAGALINGAN
52586 SANTOS, MILROSE VERDADERO
52587 SANTOS, NEKKA CAHAYAG
52588 SANTOS, NELITA BULANADI
52589 SANTOS, NIKAELA NARCISO
52590 SANTOS, NIKKA FRANCHESCA CARPIO
52591 SANTOS, NORIELYN IGNACIO
52592 SANTOS, NORMAN PUNLA
52593 SANTOS, ONASIS KRISTINE ASUNCION
52594 SANTOS, ORLANDO ROBLES
52595 SANTOS, RACHELLE RAYMUNDO
52596 SANTOS, RAFAEL FERNANDO
52597 SANTOS, RAFAEL LIGSAY
52598 SANTOS, RAMIL ALEJO
52599 SANTOS, RANIEL LACAP
52600 SANTOS, RAYMUND ELIGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1054 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52601 SANTOS, REACHEL MAY OQUIAS
52602 SANTOS, REALIN FLORENTINO
52603 SANTOS, RENZ MARVIN DIMAPILIS
52604 SANTOS, RENZIE JOY ZOMIL
52605 SANTOS, REY ANGELO SOON
52606 SANTOS, REYNAN MAALIHAN
52607 SANTOS, REYSIE MATIC
52608 SANTOS, RHADCA JOY FENOY
52609 SANTOS, RHENA MORA JACUTIN
52610 SANTOS, RODEL SABADO
52611 SANTOS, ROMALYN ACPAL
52612 SANTOS, ROMAR BRAMANTE NGAYAWEN
52613 SANTOS, ROMMEL PINEDA
52614 SANTOS, RONAMINA TOLENTINO
52615 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CAMILLE JARMIN
52616 SANTOS, ROVILYN BARROGA
52617 SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
52618 SANTOS, SHAINE CABATBAT
52619 SANTOS, SHARMAINE SOMERA
52620 SANTOS, SHAYNE RELEY
52621 SANTOS, YEHLEN NATINDIM
52622 SANTOSIDAD, JACK SOBREVILLA
52623 SANTUA, MARY NOEMI DAYOT
52624 SANTUELE, COMBERLY REGENTE
52625 SANTUYO, MA LYRA PAULITE
52626 SANTUYO, RACHEL DE RAMOS
52627 SANUPAO, JULEVIE TACANG
52628 SANVICTORES, GENEVA MAGLASANG
52629 SANVICTORES, ROMO DELA PEÑA
52630 SAONG, MHARIFEE ATELBA
52631 SAOQUILLO, MIER TRINIDAD
52632 SAOY, DIANNE TESORO
52633 SAPA, LYRA MODRIGO
52634 SAPAD, JOHN HAROLD TABILOS
52635 SAPAD, MARJORIE TIPAY
52636 SAPALARAN, MARJIE ARADO
52637 SAPALIT, DELFIN JULIAN
52638 SAPALLO, LLOYD CLOSA
52639 SAPALO, ERIZA FAYE SORREDA
52640 SAPALONG, JONA PANADEN
52641 SAPANZA, APRIL ROSE DIONESIO
52642 SAPANZA, JULIUS GRAFANE
52643 SAPATAN, NURCAMRA ALPHA
52644 SAPDOY, JOY PALAZO
52645 SAPELINO, PEARL MARIEL DUMABOC
52646 SAPETIN, JEANEN BACHICHA
52647 SAPICO, ABIGAIL MAGNAYE
52648 SAPICO, CHRISTINE AGUILAY
52649 SAPICO, EXIEL GABUYA
52650 SAPIGAO, CHARMAINE JOEMAICA JOCSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1055 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52651 SAPIGAO, JOY MENDOZA
52652 SAPIHI, IRENE RAMOS
52653 SAPILAN, JORELYN GOLLENA
52654 SAPINORO, EMERSON ROMBAOA
52655 SAPINOSO, JENELYN GENERAO
52656 SAPIO, CHARLIE III JURIDICO
52657 SAPIO, IVAN ARIEL AGUANTA
52658 SAPIO, KHEMBERLY BUÑAO
52659 SAPIO, LOVELY ROSE GENERALAO
52660 SAPIO, MAY-ANN QUIMOD
52661 SAPITAN, SOPHIA MAE VINCO
52662 SAPLAD, ANGELA BILBAR
52663 SAPLADA, JOSEPH PINGOY
52664 SAPLALA, DANICA LORAINE MONDEZ
52665 SAPLAN, MARIA PRECIOUS CHRISTINE DE JESUS
52666 SAPNAY, AILEEN NIDO
52667 SAPNU, JOHN VERNIE DAVID
52668 SAPNU, KENNETH GUEVARRA
52669 SAPON, JAY-AR JALLORINA
52670 SAPON, MARINEL PAPA
52671 SAPORN O, MELANIE NEGULO
52672 SAPORNO, NATHANIEL TACAN
52673 SAPPAYANI, ALGUNDIMHAR ADJURAN
52674 SAPPAYANI, RUHILMINA AMPING
52675 SAPUES, CARMELA OLIVAR
52676 SAPUGAY, VANESSA SABALLERO
52677 SAPUNGAN, KRISSALYNE FETIZANAN
52678 SAPUNGAN, LESLIE ANN DE TORRES
52679 SAPUNTO, RONA CRIS SAMARITA
52680 SAPUTIL, MARIA CONSOLACION SANTOS
52681 SAQUEZ, ROMEO JR OTIDA
52682 SAQUIAN, MARJORIE ANN JUCAY
52683 SAQUILABON, GENESIS GERONA
52684 SAQUIN, CHRISTIAN BANTILAN
52685 SAQUING, ANALIZA VALDEZ
52686 SAQUING, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN RUIZ
52687 SAQUING, DIVINA BAYAD
52688 SAQUING, IRENE BRAMAJE
52689 SARA, JERSON TANDUYAN
52690 SARA, NEAH GELERA
52691 SARA, SHAIRA MARIE SANTIA
52692 SARABIA, ANGEL VILLAGANAS
52693 SARABIA, ARNEL LLOYD VERGARA
52694 SARABIA, JANINE MOLINOS
52695 SARABIA, PAULA ABACA
52696 SARABIA, RUBY ASUCAN
52697 SARABILLO, JELLYS JASPER YBAÑEZ
52698 SARACHO, CLAIRE CLORIBEL
52699 SARAD, KRISTINE JOYCE REBOTE
52700 SARADPON, EDJON MASUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1056 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52701 SARAEL, SITTE AMINA MAHARAEL
52702 SARAET, JESYL GIERZA
52703 SARAGA, SHELLA MAE SINADJAN
52704 SARAGENA, BERA ROSE PANELA
52705 SARAGENA, MA GLENDA NGOHO
52706 SARAGINA, CRISTINE PAÑARES
52707 SARAGOSA, MICHAEL JOE OREIRO
52708 SARAJENA, CARLAGANE COMPOC
52709 SARAMOSING, EDWARD POLANCOS
52710 SARANDI, JANESHREE CABUGA
52711 SARANDI, JORWEL SANTIAGO
52712 SARANGANI, JALILAH SARIPADA
52713 SARANGANI, SITTIE ALMIRA SAUMAY
52714 SARANILLO, JESSA MAE DIEZ
52715 SARANILLO, ROBERTLIZ VENIZE
52716 SARAOS, CHARLENE OCAMPO
52717 SARAOS, COLEEN KAYE ACOSTA
52718 SARAOS, EDDIE JR JULIO
52719 SARAOS, MONDAY DACUYAN
52720 SARAOSOS, EVA MAE ALBARANDO
52721 SARAOSOS, JEIA MARCIAL
52722 SARAOSOS, RAMIL NUMANCIA
52723 SARARAÑA, ARA MAE PESCADERA
52724 SARASAP, JOSIEMHY PANERGO
52725 SARASPE, ADONIS SUMINGGIT
52726 SARATAN, LOEL BONGATO
52727 SARATORIO, NONA DE LA TORRE
52728 SARAUS, JOYLYN VALMORIA
52729 SARAVIA, DOLLY ANN HABAN
52730 SARAYNO, LEXEL JANE DE ASIS
52731 SARAZA, MARICAR
52732 SARCAOGA, JONALEN MORACA
52733 SARCEDO, JESSA CAPAL
52734 SARCENA, ROSALIE DAHUNAN
52735 SARCENO, JOSIE MAE JUANICO
52736 SARCIA, CLAYDES ROJO
52737 SARCIA, DIGNA LYNN SERVENTO
52738 SARCIA, JERIC VELASCO
52739 SARCIA, LORELYN ROCHAS
52740 SARCIA, MARIA DANICA ANTIPADO
52741 SARCO, ALVILINLOU DONALDO
52742 SARCO, CATHILYN HINAY
52743 SARCO, CRISTINE PALANAS
52744 SARCOL, MARK PHIL JOHN BANAAG
52745 SARCON, MARIA EDEN AGUDO
52746 SARDALLA, BRITT
52747 SARDAÑA, NEZILDA REYES
52748 SARDAÑAS, SHEILA MAY ROMARES
52749 SARDEÑA, JONNALYN CAYOBIT
52750 SARDIA, CHARISMA JENDI SAMANTHA GADIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1057 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52751 SARDIDO, ANAFE PASCUA
52752 SARDIDO, JONABEL GONZAGA
52753 SARDIDO, JOSIE MUNEZ
52754 SARDIDO, KYMBELLE PAUL REYES
52755 SARDIDO, LENNY JOY ELEMENTO
52756 SARDIDO, MARGARITA ALBIOS
52757 SARDIDO, RENALYN ALEGRIA
52758 SARDON, JUNEELEE SANCHEZ
52759 SARDUAL, MARENETE MOGELIO
52760 SARDUAL, SHEDDALY PEDROZA
52761 SARELLANA, PRINCESS ANNE ALINGALAN
52762 SARENAS, MARICRIS GUIRON
52763 SARENAS, ROCHELLE ANANAYO
52764 SARENO, SHELAMAE JUANILLO
52765 SARETA, JULIE DUMAY
52766 SAREZ, BRENDA TOMAODOS
52767 SAREÑO, STELLA GRACE BAYOG
52768 SARGA, DIXIE CELESTRA
52769 SARGA, JHAMAICA SUAN
52770 SARGENTO, ANGELA MAY RAZON
52771 SARGENTO, CLAIRE IRISH DUBRIA
52772 SARGENTO, RIZZIA LYNETH ACUEZA
52773 SARI, KEN HEMEDEZ
52774 SARIAS, HYDEI BALEROS
52775 SARIBAY, AMEE JOYCE
52776 SARIGNAYA, ARFE JAY SANDAGA
52777 SARIGUMBA, KENNETH BRYLLE VERANO
52778 SARILE, AMELIE SUMAKOTE
52779 SARILE, LOUISE LAGBAS
52780 SARINO, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA
52781 SARINO, RYAN PELAYO
52782 SARINO, YVETA JASON
52783 SARIO, CHERRY ANN BENAVENTE
52784 SARIO, JERIC BLANQUEZA
52785 SARIO, JESSE PAUL MAGLUPAY
52786 SARIO, RUBY ANN BELEN
52787 SARIP, ALMIRAH REPORS
52788 SARIP, ASIEFA DUCOL
52789 SARIP, JOHARA RAZUMAN
52790 SARIP, MOHAMAD HADRAJI MACAPEGES
52791 SARIP, NIHAYA MANIOBA
52792 SARIP, NOR-AN BALT
52793 SARIP, NORHANA SULTAN
52794 SARIP, SITTIE NAJMAH SARIP
52795 SARIP, SOHAILAH MACADATO
52796 SARIPADA, GENNEVIEV ARTICHE
52797 SARIPADA, LUR DAVES ARTICHE
52798 SARITA, CYRENE MALACAPAY
52799 SARITA, FRUELAN DIVINAGRACIA
52800 SARITO, JUANITO JR RALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1058 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52801 SARITO, MERLINA MERA
52802 SARIWAN, PAIGA DUNGAY
52803 SARIÑANA, APRILYN
52804 SARMIENTO, AEZRA JEA BERAME
52805 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS GACES
52806 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS RIVERA
52807 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MUNOY
52808 SARMIENTO, ANN MARJORETTE ESTURAS
52809 SARMIENTO, ARIANE BERNADETH ALBERIO
52810 SARMIENTO, ARRIANIE NICOLAS
52811 SARMIENTO, BERMALYN VIDAL
52812 SARMIENTO, CHERYL SALAS
52813 SARMIENTO, CHLOE KATE
52814 SARMIENTO, CRISTINA CABALLES
52815 SARMIENTO, DANIELIN VEGAFRIA
52816 SARMIENTO, DARLENE ROMAN
52817 SARMIENTO, DINALYN BAGAUISAN
52818 SARMIENTO, DOMINGA SABADO
52819 SARMIENTO, EDWARD HARRIS BARCELONA
52820 SARMIENTO, ERNEST RENAN NEE
52821 SARMIENTO, EUNICE CAYANAN
52822 SARMIENTO, EVEN FRANCISCO
52823 SARMIENTO, FERDINAND ABERO
52824 SARMIENTO, FRECELL ANN QUINTON
52825 SARMIENTO, FROULINE CAMIGUING
52826 SARMIENTO, GABRIEL CARY LABRA
52827 SARMIENTO, IVAN REI FAJARDO
52828 SARMIENTO, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
52829 SARMIENTO, JEFFERSON BABARAN
52830 SARMIENTO, JELLY MAE DATIJAN
52831 SARMIENTO, JESSICA REYES
52832 SARMIENTO, JEZEL RAMOS
52833 SARMIENTO, JOLINA ESTRADA
52834 SARMIENTO, JONNEL ARCILLA
52835 SARMIENTO, JOSEPH RYAN PAMINTUAN
52836 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN SARMIENTO
52837 SARMIENTO, JULIUS MOSUELA
52838 SARMIENTO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
52839 SARMIENTO, KATHLEEN TABLATE
52840 SARMIENTO, LOVELY JOYCE MAGPANTAY
52841 SARMIENTO, MA KERBIE QUINTIN
52842 SARMIENTO, MAREVIC SEBLIT
52843 SARMIENTO, MARGIE BARLAM
52844 SARMIENTO, MARIA CORTUNA
52845 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA SAGUM
52846 SARMIENTO, MARISAN DELA CRUZ
52847 SARMIENTO, MARIVIC PAGTALUNAN
52848 SARMIENTO, MARVIN CABANLONG
52849 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN PAMITTAN
52850 SARMIENTO, MATHEW BALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1059 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52851 SARMIENTO, MELANIE ROSAL
52852 SARMIENTO, MELODY TABLO
52853 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL NAWANG
52854 SARMIENTO, MICHELLE NAVAERA
52855 SARMIENTO, NEIL CAMACHO
52856 SARMIENTO, NIÑA THERESE ALBA
52857 SARMIENTO, RICA GEOCADEN
52858 SARMIENTO, RICA ALYZZA TAMONDONG
52859 SARMIENTO, ROSE-ANNE ACANG
52860 SARMIENTO, RUFEL DAPITON
52861 SARMIENTO, SAYMON ISABELO CASILANG
52862 SARMIENTO, SHA-JAD KIM PONGAN
52863 SARMIENTO, SHEENA FENOY
52864 SARMIENTO, SMILEY CENON
52865 SARMIENTO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO
52866 SARMIENTO, VIMBERLY BUCA
52867 SARMIENTO, WEENER ANIOG
52868 SARMIENTO, WILFRED BORBE
52869 SARNO, SHARMINE ORDANEZA
52870 SARO, JEFFRY MORILLA
52871 SAROAY, JOHN REY BAYLON
52872 SAROL, MARILOU ABIA
52873 SAROMINES, FRELIN ROOSEN SERENO
52874 SAROMINES, RENE SIMBLANTE
52875 SAROMINES, RIZA SEREÑO
52876 SARONA, EVA KAREN DE GUZMAN
52877 SARONA, MARY JOY SABROSO
52878 SARONA, RIAGRACE HINGGONE
52879 SARONA, ROVI ANN PAQUERA
52880 SARONA, ZENON JR CANICO
52881 SARONG, KIMBERLY ALIBUTDAN
52882 SARONG, MARCHILLEN FELICILDA
52883 SARQUE, CECIL GAMAYOT
52884 SARQUE, JULIANNE ARIEL IGNALAGA
52885 SARSABA, DAISY ROSE BORINAGA
52886 SARSALEJO, JENO
52887 SARSAPARILLA, JOAN VALOR
52888 SARSE, CRESTINE MAE PROTACIO
52889 SARSUA, ALEZA PANIAMOGAN
52890 SARSUA, JUNALYN FLOR
52891 SARTE, ANGELICA JANE ARAÑO
52892 SARTE, LIZA PELAGIO
52893 SARTE, MARY ANN GRACE CARRILLO
52894 SARTE-ANDUJAR, MARIA JOANNAH BELZA
52895 SARTILLO, CHERYCEL MIRAL
52896 SARTURIO, MARY MEI
52897 SARVIDA, JEZIEL MAE
52898 SARVIDA, MIAFREL CARVAJAL
52899 SARVIDA, PAUL GIMENA
52900 SARVIDA, SHIELA MAE CAÑADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1060 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52901 SARZA, EMMA TAMPOCO
52902 SARZA, JEREMY GALE BENEDITO
52903 SARZA, ROCHELLE CALISIN
52904 SARZA, RYAN JERICHO REAL
52905 SARZONA, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
52906 SASA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO ESMAJER
52907 SASA, LEANE FEYE CONSTANTINO
52908 SASA, STEPHANIE AQUINO
52909 SASAKI, CARISSA CLAIRE DANWATA
52910 SASAN, JOVELYN CANONIGO
52911 SASARITA, ALMARYANN PARAGAS
52912 SASARITA, CELZA ALIDON
52913 SASE, DAVE ENDENCIO
52914 SASI, ALMIE JOY CAÑEDA
52915 SASI, KIMBERLY MAE MINERVA
52916 SASI, MA ANGEL
52917 SASICOMA, OSCAR JR DELOCANOG
52918 SASIL, JOYME MERCADO
52919 SASING, APHRODITE RIVAS
52920 SASING, JEAN VASQUEZ
52921 SASING, NOEMILYN PELOLA
52922 SASPA, ROY BELACAS
52923 SASTRILLO, DAWN CELINE REYES
52924 SASTRILLO, FRANKLIN TIMOWAIN
52925 SASUMAN, ANGEL CARPENTERO
52926 SASUTANA, LHEVINNE BIANCA FEMANGCO
52927 SASUTONA, ALMIE JANE BELMONTE
52928 SATIA, NIMFA MALACAD
52929 SATIADA, KWIN HAZEL BOALOY
52930 SATINIAMAN, MARY RODEFE CANONEGO
52931 SATINITIGAN, HAZEL ABLANQUE
52932 SATINITIGAN, MHAVE ASTER MARGELINO
52933 SATIOQUIA, NERISSA YAMBOT
52934 SATO, JOLI MAE REYES
52935 SATO, LORRAINE KATE CALDA
52936 SATO, LOVELYN PALANOG
52937 SATO, OLIVER ALCOSEBA
52938 SATOR, DONABEL ALFEREZ
52939 SATORRE, MA KRISTINA NOTO
52940 SATORRE, PATRICIA ANN
52941 SATSATIN, MARY ANN CABANA
52942 SATUITO, JAY-AR LAMUD
52943 SATUMCACAL, DIANE SATO
52944 SATUNERO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
52945 SATUR, ANA PAMELA FUENTES
52946 SATURNINO, NEIL ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
52947 SATURNO, KRISTA MARIE SIMANGAN
52948 SATURNO, REINA JOY PEREZ
52949 SAUL, CZESAR IAN ROTONI
52950 SAULDA, JULLEN JOY ORCAJADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1061 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
52951 SAULER, KATE ESPELITA
52952 SAULO, CRISTINA GONZALES
52953 SAULO, DOMINADOR SAQUILABON
52954 SAULOG, MARIELLE MAGPANTAY
52955 SAULONG, JINKY ARADO
52956 SAULONG, REINA CHENNA SERGANTES
52957 SAUMBON, CHERLYN SAYSON
52958 SAUNAY, RICHEL HAGUNOY
52959 SAURA, REYMAN TOROBA
52960 SAURA, SHELLA MAE SAYSON
52961 SAURO, ANALIE MAGDARAOG
52962 SAURO, EMELIO AMISTOSO
52963 SAURO, KIRBY
52964 SAURO, LEAH ASOTES
52965 SAUSA, BLESSHELLE PALCO
52966 SAUSA, JAESEL MAE VILLALOBOS
52967 SAUSAL, JENETH MOMO
52968 SAUSE, DARYL SHAREN MAE DIVINAGRACIA
52969 SAUT, CHRISTIAN REYES
52970 SAUZA, JOJIE PRADO
52971 SAUZA, ROCELLE MAE TABANERA
52972 SAVADERA, JESSICA APUNTAR
52973 SAVADERA, LADYLEE LATINA
52974 SAVANDAL, JOANNA SUSUBAN
52975 SAVANDO, AIMY MANGUBAT
52976 SAVELLANO, JOHN PAUL MIRANDA
52977 SAVELLANO, LANDEL SIABABA
52978 SAVILLAGA, KAYE WALOHAN
52979 SAVILLANO, SHEILA LYN ANGCAY
52980 SAVURO, KARREN JOY PALMA
52981 SAWADI, SARRATA ABUBAKAR
52982 SAWAL, JOANNA MAE CABAIS
52983 SAWAL, TANYA MARI DIRECTO
52984 SAWAYAN, QUIOTE JOY TITAR
52985 SAWERAN, LIXEN REYZ AYOCHOCK
52986 SAWEY, JEAN MARIE BULAHAO
52987 SAWEY, RAYMAR DADUCAO
52988 SAWI, JULIENNE DAYNE PIDLAO
52989 SAY, MARK HENRY MERALLES
52990 SAY-A, WENDIE DIO
52991 SAYA-ANG, GARENGEN GARCINES
52992 SAYA-ANG, MISHEL TARIPA
52993 SAYAG, JEFFREY LEJESTA
52994 SAYAGO, SHERYL REPOLLO
52995 SAYAGO, VIVEROSE ABABON
52996 SAYAHON, MARK JOEVANE NIOG
52997 SAYAN, EMMA CONCEPTION BUSAY
52998 SAYAN, LIRAH CLAIRE AGRISOLA
52999 SAYANA, DAYLEN BAHIAN
53000 SAYAO, GEMMA DEDUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1062 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53001 SAYAS, JEN PATRICE ACAL
53002 SAYCO, STELLA MAE FRANCISCO
53003 SAYDE, RUTH LUMAPAS
53004 SAYDOQUEN, LIEZEL TACADENA
53005 SAYLAN, GLECY JOY CAGAIS
53006 SAYLAN, LYNDIE DIVINAGRACIA
53007 SAYLON, JOSARIO PLAZA
53008 SAYLON, ROCHMA LUMAYON
53009 SAYO, DIAN MARIZ DELA CRUZ
53010 SAYO, MICHELLE VALERA
53011 SAYON, ANNA LIZA GULAY
53012 SAYON, BEACHY PEARL BABOR
53013 SAYON, CHERY JEAN RABAGO
53014 SAYOTO, MARIELLE CRESIDO
53015 SAYSON, ADELITA CAMBANGAY
53016 SAYSON, ANTONETTE AUXTERO
53017 SAYSON, ELVIE DESUYO
53018 SAYSON, GELLA ANN MALLO
53019 SAYSON, JEZA MAE ENOT
53020 SAYSON, LOVELY IRLANDA
53021 SAYSON, MARIVIC QUINTO
53022 SAYSON, RIEZHEL RENE SARAYAN
53023 SAYSON, VAL CHRISTIAN FRANDO
53024 SAYTAS, ZAIRAH JILL
53025 SAYTONO, DIANE MACEDA
53026 SAÑADO, ERIKA JOPIA
53027 SAÑOSA, DESIREE MAE ROMBO
53028 SCHELL, TRIXIE ANN DEFEO
53029 SCHEUER, ROXANNE JOHANNA YRAD
53030 SCHON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA DAMPIOS
53031 SCHUCK, JHOANNAH TIU
53032 SEACHRIST, BONIEVE VILLAFLOR
53033 SEARES, LHEA LYN TUMBAGAHAN
53034 SEATRIZ, ASHLEY MAE
53035 SEBAG, ADRIAN JAY ABELLO
53036 SEBANDAL, NOREN APPLE FLORES
53037 SEBASTE, CHRISTINE JOY PERONO
53038 SEBASTIAN, ELLYSSA ELLORDA
53039 SEBASTIAN, IAN AZAGRA
53040 SEBASTIAN, ILEEN VITUG
53041 SEBASTIAN, JANE MELANIE ROJONAN
53042 SEBASTIAN, JOY PAGCU
53043 SEBASTIAN, JOYLYN AVECILLA
53044 SEBASTIAN, JUDY GRACE PANALIGAN
53045 SEBASTIAN, MARIA GRETLE JOY PEÑALOZA
53046 SEBASTIAN, RACHEL ELLORAZA
53047 SEBASTIAN, RENZ DAVID GIRON
53048 SEBASTIAN, ROCIELYN JORDUELA
53049 SEBASTIAN, ROWENA VILLAMIN
53050 SEBASTIAN, ROWESA AVILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1063 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53051 SEBE, JEFFREY ROSALES
53052 SEBIAL, DAYNICA JUNE SEGADOR
53053 SEBLOS, MARY MEL MADRIDANO
53054 SEBOLINO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
53055 SEBOMPAN, JOVIENIL NABLE
53056 SEBONGA, NESTLE TIMBANG
53057 SEBPAO, JHORIA MANGIGIN
53058 SEBUADO, HELIJAH RESH RAMOS
53059 SEBUCO, SIDNEY ALICASTE
53060 SEBUGON, CAMILLE ALIVIO
53061 SEBUHA, JOVY ANN BACALSO
53062 SEBUHA, MYRENE ARTICULO
53063 SECARRO, MARICRIS CANILLAS
53064 SECATIN, MARIA LYN TAMAYO
53065 SECILLANO, PATRICK JOSEPH NAPA
53066 SECO, RECHELL MOREAL
53067 SECORIN, RODEL BACLAYON
53068 SECRETARIA, ARNIE CAPARIDA
53069 SECRETARIA, HAZEL JANE BARORO
53070 SECRETARIA, NELIA VILLAHERMOSA
53071 SECRETARIO, GIRLY VIERNES
53072 SECRETO, FAITHFUL GRACE DE GUZMAN
53073 SECRETO, FLORAMAE CLAIRE CA-INTIC
53074 SECRETO, IAN REY MORO
53075 SECUBAN, KRISTINE ZYRA DOLAR
53076 SECUGAL, MARGO LORRAINE BERGANTE
53077 SECUYA, EDGAR MARK CABILI
53078 SEDA, LOUVELL SAYSAY
53079 SEDAN, MARY ANN OLAVARIO
53080 SEDANO, HELEN SINIGUIAN
53081 SEDANO, JOSEPHINE MINGO
53082 SEDANO, MARY NIÑA JESUSA CABANA
53083 SEDENIO, ROSEBEL GONZAGA
53084 SEDENIO, SHIN GEONZON
53085 SEDEÑO, CLARIS ACOSTA
53086 SEDEÑO, MELLIROSE MANTONG
53087 SEDIC, NURJANAH MARCABAN
53088 SEDICOL, FERL JOY SINGELICIO
53089 SEDIGO, TIA MARIEL GUMBAN
53090 SEDILLA, FRANCELENE VELASCO
53091 SEDILLA, MA FRANCE MERCED SORETA
53092 SEDILLA, RHENALIEN LINDOG
53093 SEDILLO, ANALYN SIMPAL
53094 SEDILLO, JESLER DE JESUS
53095 SEDILLO, JEZRELLE LIAMCO
53096 SEDILLO, MARY CINDY ECAT
53097 SEDILLO, VERNADITH CABANILLAS
53098 SEDON, JOY JEAN CANILLO
53099 SEDUCON, KESHELENE BILANGEL
53100 SEE, CHRISTINE RAE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1064 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53101 SEFIL, JOE RUEL GOLILAO
53102 SEFUENTES, MARY CRIS DELA CRUZ
53103 SEFUENTES, SABINO JR RETUTAS
53104 SEFULAN, FLORDELIZA SEBONGGA
53105 SEGADOR, MARA LOAYON
53106 SEGALES, WOWIE GARCIA
53107 SEGAYLE, JOHN MICHAEL DIOSANA
53108 SEGISMUNDO, CINDY LOZADA
53109 SEGNABEN, FAYE WINNI
53110 SEGON, ALJON PABLO
53111 SEGOTIER, JENIE LOU TADIPA
53112 SEGOVIA, ADRIANNE JOSE MARTIN BRAZA
53113 SEGOVIA, ERICKA DE VERA
53114 SEGOVIA, JERELYN PAYPA
53115 SEGOVIA, LOWIE DORONILA
53116 SEGOVIA, RUBY AN ESPISO
53117 SEGOVIA, SONIA SEREVILLA
53118 SEGUAN, ANNA ROWENA NAVARRA
53119 SEGUANO, ALYANNA ROSE BRADAS
53120 SEGUDAN, JEANY ROSE JANIOLA
53121 SEGUENZA, RIO COMPETENTE
53122 SEGUERA, GAY ROSE MALINAO
53123 SEGUERRA, MARY CHERL AN BATULAN
53124 SEGUI, CATHERINE OESTAR
53125 SEGUI, LYN AIBEL BRAVO
53126 SEGUI, PRECIOUS ANN LARITA
53127 SEGUIN, KIMBERLY
53128 SEGUIRA, WELMAR TAYAHOP
53129 SEGUISABAL, AILEEN MARIE AÑORA
53130 SEGUNDINO, MART PJ BAYBAY
53131 SEGUNDO, AYA BANASAN
53132 SEGUNDO, EDELYN QUIJANO
53133 SEGUNDO, JONABEL ONING
53134 SEGUNDO, RISHAN COSEP
53135 SEGUNLA, MARJORIE BACTOL
53136 SEGURA, ARLANIE SARMIENTO
53137 SEGURA, JAYSON DUPALCO
53138 SEGURA, JESSA FERNANDO
53139 SEGURA, MAY CARL ANTHONY TABANAN
53140 SEGURA, NATHANIEL JR OLOY
53141 SEGURITAN, JHOANNA SERNA
53142 SEISMUNDO, VEIS MARY THERESE BAYUDAN
53143 SEJAS, MARLON AUZA
53144 SEJOB, FRANCES JANE TUMAPANG
53145 SEJUELA, LEILA MONDIDO
53146 SELANOBA, CHERRY MAE PERALES
53147 SELDA, ANNA MARIE
53148 SELDA, CHARLOTTE DELOS REYES
53149 SELDA, JAY JEXTER SANCHEZ
53150 SELDA, LIEZEL MALALAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1065 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53151 SELEDIO, KRISTIAN JAMES PASCUAL
53152 SELENCIO, CHARLENE CALLA
53153 SELENCIO, JOCELYN AMBE
53154 SELGA, SHIELA MAE SANTIAGO
53155 SELGAS, ANGELIE MAE VELASCO
53156 SELGAS, MARY CARMEL LARROBIS
53157 SELGAS, WENDY MOSQUEDA
53158 SELIBIO, MA KATHRINA KATINDIG
53159 SELIBIO, SUNSHINE PORTILLO
53160 SELIRIO, SALVIE AMOR GATUMBATO
53161 SELISANA, KRISTINE LEA REGAÑON
53162 SELITONA, JIE ANN INDAPAN
53163 SELLO, DIVINE GRACE ALIA
53164 SELMO, HANNAH VERONICA BAYANG
53165 SELMO, RACKEL AOAY
53166 SELOR, JAIDE BATERNA
53167 SELORIO, PRINCESS ANN AMISCOSA
53168 SELOSA, AARON AUSTRIA
53169 SELOSA, ANGEL JULAO
53170 SELOSA, RUBY-ANN MAY MENORO
53171 SELOTERIO, HERMIEL ANNE DIMAYUGA
53172 SELOTERIO, MA MADELYN PALAPAR
53173 SELPO, ANDY OBIA
53174 SELVINO, FREMA DINO
53175 SEMA, ESMAEL USOP
53176 SEMANA, CHRISPER CALEM
53177 SEMANA, MA CLARISSA VILORIA
53178 SEMBLANTE, CHERIE MEE GELLACONE
53179 SEMBLANTE, MELLIENE GENABIA
53180 SEMBLANTE, ROSEBEE AGDON
53181 SEMBRANO, ARBY GRACE DELA CRUZ
53182 SEMBRANO, CARDEL MANALANG
53183 SEMBRANO, MARIA VANESSA GARMA
53184 SEMBRERO, RENALYN ARCEÑO
53185 SEMENIANO, MICHELLE JOY GELLAMUCHO
53186 SEMENILLA, JESRAEL SIBONGA
53187 SEMILLA, GERARD NUÑEZ
53188 SEMILLA, REX LICOP
53189 SEMILLA, ROCHELLE VICENTE
53190 SEMILLANO, MA KATERINE BAJALA
53191 SEMINIANO, ERICK CERIA
53192 SEMIRA, ALYN CAIGA
53193 SEMIRA, VINCENT COMETA
53194 SEMOLAVA, CARREN JOY RELLIBO
53195 SENA, JULIE PULIDO
53196 SENA, NIKKO PAYEN
53197 SENAJONON, JULGIN SOYMAN
53198 SENARILLOS, THEA FAYE ABAL
53199 SENARIO, YVONNE MILLAMENA
53200 SENCIDA, ERIBERTO SASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1066 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53201 SENCIL, JENIE LO SARONG
53202 SENCIL, JIDIDIAH DIMAKILING
53203 SENCIO, CHERYL GRAFIA
53204 SENCIO, GLADYS INTO
53205 SENDAYEN, DARISSE ANN CRUZ
53206 SENDEN, AHDRIAN PABUNA
53207 SENDIONG, NIÑA MAE ADAPON
53208 SENECA, JASON FAMI
53209 SENERADO, KATRINA PALPARAN
53210 SENERADOR, BLENDA ABIGAIL VILLA
53211 SENIAL, LISA GRACE VILLARUEL
53212 SENIAS, RUBYLIN REMETICADO
53213 SENICOLAS, JANICE VILLEGAS
53214 SENIEDO, RHEA MAE HISUAN
53215 SENIEL, JOHN LLOYD CAHELIG
53216 SENILLO, CLARK JANE PACILLOS
53217 SENILLO, CLOUDINE SUBA
53218 SENILLO, JESTONY REBACCA
53219 SENILONG, CHIN-CHIN CAÑETE
53220 SENINA, SENPER GYRK VALINTON
53221 SENINA, SHEENA MAE PADRONADO
53222 SENINING, ANGELICA SERVANDO
53223 SENITA, JARMELLA DELOS ANGELES
53224 SENO, ALBERT TIOGANGCO
53225 SENO, CRISTINE JOY CANTABACO
53226 SENO, JOSELITO JR MAPULA
53227 SENO, JUNELYN GADIAN
53228 SENO, LOTIS GALOPE
53229 SENOBIN, XZ LARUYA
53230 SENOBIO, MICHELLE REMIS
53231 SENOPE, CHRISTINE PALMA
53232 SENORO, ROSELYN JOY JAVIER
53233 SENOT, JAYVON DEBAN
53234 SENSANO, JONATHAN TORIBIO
53235 SENTILLAS, JEROME CODES
53236 SENTILLAS, JULIE ANN BELTRAN
53237 SENTINA, CLARISSE MAY PISCAL
53238 SENTINA, HELEN GRACE ESTRECHO
53239 SENTINO, RORYZEL ODANGO
53240 SENTONES, PAULINE MARIE QUEVEDO
53241 SEPADA, ETHEL GRACE TIMOSA
53242 SEPADA, JEANETTE ARDIENTE
53243 SEPARA, JOHANNAH CHARIS NAOMI MORTEL
53244 SEPE, JELANIE JACON
53245 SEPE, MARITTES QUIDER
53246 SEPERINO, KIMBERLY ALLONES
53247 SEPI, JAEYEON RIVERA
53248 SEPIDA, GUILLIAN MAE LISING
53249 SEPNIO, HAIDE ESCURO
53250 SEPOLE, XENIA FORMARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1067 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53251 SEPRIOTO, ARNULFO DELFINO
53252 SEPRO, JOANNA RUTH QUILAG
53253 SEPTIMO, PATRISHA BARRIENTOS
53254 SEPULVEDA, EMEE ROSE PELOBELLO
53255 SEQUE, GERALDINE PAULITE
53256 SEQUELES, GERRYMIE GONZAGA
53257 SEQUIHOD, JULIEVIC DABAJO
53258 SEQUIJOR, DAISY ROSE YSON
53259 SEQUITO, ROSH CHRISTIAN TALUSAN
53260 SERADO, TIMOTHY MERCADO
53261 SERAFICA, JERRYMHY CALUYA
53262 SERAFICA, LOREN TELAN
53263 SERAFIN, RIZZA LISONDRA
53264 SERAFINES, JAN LOUIE VEJARASCO
53265 SERAIN, MARILLA JOY PIDLAOAN
53266 SERALDE, JONIE ANN CLIDORO
53267 SERAMINES, JENNIELYN PASAGUI
53268 SERAN, STANLEY CATALOCTOCAN
53269 SERAPION, MARITONI ROMERO
53270 SERASPE, JECEL MARK BASAÑES
53271 SERASPE, MARLIE DIAMOS
53272 SERASPI, RAFOLSHA JANE SILLA
53273 SERAT, JUNALYN DIGNOS
53274 SERATA, JOHNMAR SAYDOKES
53275 SERATO, GRACE DESOR
53276 SERBO, ELENITA LABAYAN
53277 SERDAN, KATHERINE MALDO
53278 SERDAN, MA JUDELLE ELARAN
53279 SERDENIA, JENNEL OLIVAS
53280 SERDEÑA, KNEECA JOY PAMPAG
53281 SERDON, RONNIE TAN
53282 SERDUA, DANIEL SALVADOR
53283 SEREDIO, JHONRELY LAYCO
53284 SEREGUINE, MARIE CANCHELA
53285 SERENCIO, ANGELICA LIZA BERAME
53286 SERENCIO, LONGINOS JR ABRINA
53287 SERENCIO, MERALUNA PREGUNTA
53288 SERENCIO, REYMAR PENASO
53289 SERENEO, BRIAN PRECIA
53290 SERENIO, MARYJOY CLARION
53291 SERENO, AIREN TUMARONG
53292 SERENTAS, MA CRISTINA CEDON
53293 SERES, GLORIOUS JOY BATERNA
53294 SEREÑO, ALBERT SABADO
53295 SEREÑO, GLYN OBEJAS
53296 SEREÑO, ROSAMIE SALON
53297 SEREÑO, SHEILA VILLA
53298 SEREÑO, SHEINA ROSE TOLENTINO
53299 SEREÑO, WILMA DE LA ROSA
53300 SEREÑOSO, TIFFANY SALVAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1068 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53301 SERGIO, ANNA MAE DOLFO
53302 SERGIO, FRANCIS ANGELO EPRES
53303 SERILLA, LESTER SICATIN
53304 SERILO, MA JENNIFER NAGRAMA
53305 SERING, CRYSTAL JOY PATOSA
53306 SERING, WILSON JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
53307 SERINO, ALAN JR TURMIS
53308 SERION, ALVIN PETILUNA
53309 SERION, LEIZL PASINABO
53310 SERIOSA, EVERLEEN BUYOG
53311 SERIOZA, ANGELICA LAMINOZA
53312 SERIÑA, CARLA NIÑA PABALOLOT
53313 SERMON, JENELYN MAPA
53314 SERMON, KYLA MIA AGUSTINO
53315 SERNA, CHRISTY
53316 SERNA, DAISY JEAN SACLO
53317 SERNA, HELEN NOMBRE
53318 SERNA, JAYROSE CARTACIANO
53319 SERNA, JOHN BRIAN CRUZ
53320 SERNADILLA, DIANE TALANG
53321 SERNAL, RIZZY ACOMPAÑADO
53322 SERNIAS, MA CECILIA CONSULTA
53323 SERNIAS, ROMMEL JR BARCELONA
53324 SERNICULA, KRISTEL MAE DELAS PEÑAS
53325 SEROJE, MARY ARCHIE ROBANTE
53326 SERONDO, CHARLENE SAMSON
53327 SERONDO, JIEHA BALLENA
53328 SEROT, LOVELY SARGUILLA
53329 SEROTE, CRISTY ALLEN LARANANG
53330 SEROTE, JOEBERT ESPINOZA
53331 SERQUIÑA, ABIGAIL ALVAREZ
53332 SERQUIÑA, KRISTINE JOY TIMBREZA
53333 SERQUIÑA, LEALYN BODIONGAN
53334 SERRA, AUBREY NEGRILLO
53335 SERRA, JOHN CHRISTIAN REYES
53336 SERRA, PRINCESS LORAINE ALMIRANTE
53337 SERRA, RUTCHEL DANTE
53338 SERRANA, MARIEL MAE NAMOG
53339 SERRANO, ALMIRA CABALLERO
53340 SERRANO, ANTHONY ALEX PADUA
53341 SERRANO, ARNOLD GATUS
53342 SERRANO, BIANCA RACELIS
53343 SERRANO, CATHYLEEN MANALESE
53344 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
53345 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN JADE BONGALOS
53346 SERRANO, CRIZEL BELANDO
53347 SERRANO, DIANNE MABEL EVANGELISTA
53348 SERRANO, DONITA ROSE QUIBOL
53349 SERRANO, DYAN DELA CRUZ
53350 SERRANO, EVANGELYN GAGUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1069 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53351 SERRANO, GERLIE ACEDERA
53352 SERRANO, IANA CRISTINE ALIPAO
53353 SERRANO, JACEBEL
53354 SERRANO, JASMIN FIGUEROA
53355 SERRANO, JEFFREY CASTILLO
53356 SERRANO, JIZREL NACALABAN
53357 SERRANO, KAREN MELEGRITO
53358 SERRANO, KARL GERALD SENORIO
53359 SERRANO, MA THERESA JOYCE BIAY
53360 SERRANO, MARGIE REYES
53361 SERRANO, MARIA ARAZIEL PEDRO
53362 SERRANO, MARIA EMELY SUBLEMENTE
53363 SERRANO, MARICAR PARPAN
53364 SERRANO, MARIFE CRUZADA
53365 SERRANO, MAY ANN MASIGLAT
53366 SERRANO, MONICA PAULA ANG
53367 SERRANO, PHILIP ALGER MALAGUEÑO
53368 SERRANO, QUEENIE CRUZ
53369 SERRANO, RANDELL
53370 SERRANO, RECELL ENERIO
53371 SERRANO, REDENTOR ESTONILO
53372 SERRANO, REINALYN DE JESUS
53373 SERRANO, RIZADEL NOFUENTE
53374 SERRANO, SEAN PATRICK CLEMOR
53375 SERRANO, SHEILA BASILAN
53376 SERRANO, SHEILU ANGELICA DOMINGO
53377 SERRANO, SHERLENE MAY LIM
53378 SERRANO, VINCE GUAVES
53379 SERRATO, EUGENE MONGAYA
53380 SERRATO, MARISTEL NACASABOG
53381 SERRONA, MARY VENETH PETALBO
53382 SERROT, HANSHIEL CAADAN
53383 SERUE, JUSTINE BAROTAS
53384 SERUELA, KEVIN CHRIS MACAYA
53385 SERVALIS, EDWIN VELASCO
53386 SERVANDIL, CLARIEZA SAPALARAN
53387 SERVANIA, CHERRY ANNE SAMILLANO
53388 SERVANO, FATIMA BUENAFLOR
53389 SERVANO, MAURYN FATIMA SANTOCILDES
53390 SERVANO, RHEICHELL KOLEENE PORTUGAL
53391 SERVANO, RIZA PANTINOPLE
53392 SERVAS, KATHY LEAH SALINO
53393 SERVAÑEZ, RENE GUSI
53394 SERVENTO, CYNTHIA CATACATA
53395 SERVIANO, CARL DOMINIC ALVERO
53396 SERVIANO, REAL JEAN PANAGUITON
53397 SERVIDAD, JUDITH DAVA
53398 SERVILLA, JESSA CANTOR
53399 SERVILLEJO, NIRO JOSE TALISAYSAY
53400 SERVILLON, FRANCIA PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1070 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53401 SERVINO, MELANIE VIOLA
53402 SERVITO, JOSHUA GRANADA
53403 SERVITO, VERONICA LEOCADIO
53404 SERVITO, WARREN SOQUILA
53405 SERWE, RHODAH LEE FRUTO
53406 SESBREÑO, DENISE ANN GUMAHIN
53407 SESBREÑO, REYNALDO JHON LASIN
53408 SESCAR, MARY CHRIST DATOON
53409 SESCON, MERGIE ALITO
53410 SESCON, RAMEL JOHN BINANLAO
53411 SESDUERO, PRINCES JANE ESPINA
53412 SESE, MARJORIE MAY RUIZ
53413 SESE, RACHELLE GALLANO
53414 SESNORIO, CARISSA SIMARINGA
53415 SESO, SHERYMAE PANIS
53416 SESPEÑE, JOYCE BARING
53417 SESPEÑE, RALPH JAN PUJEDA
53418 SESPIÑE, DANICA ALAMON
53419 SESTINA, JHON LOUIE OÑATE
53420 SESUCA, HAIDEE PULGADO
53421 SESUCA, MARIZ NOBLEZA
53422 SETENTA, MARA MAE GANUHAY
53423 SETON, JENNIFER ADLAWAN
53424 SETUBAL, JOYCE SERIRITAN
53425 SEVA, GLENDYL BERONDO
53426 SEVEDA, JOHN MICHAEL ROM
53427 SEVEGAN, APRIL ROSE PUNAY
53428 SEVELLANA, MALIDYL PAROWA
53429 SEVERINO, ANTHONY OPERARIO
53430 SEVERO, EDELYN RAFAEL
53431 SEVERO, LOUISE MEARA CASQUITE
53432 SEVIDAL, NICHOLE AUBREY JANE MABUTE
53433 SEVILLA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
53434 SEVILLA, ASHA MAE VILLAFRANCA
53435 SEVILLA, BILLY RAY GONZALES
53436 SEVILLA, BRYLE ASILO
53437 SEVILLA, CARENA ESPENIDA
53438 SEVILLA, EDGAR JOSEPH HERVIE QUESADA
53439 SEVILLA, ELOISA ARTATES
53440 SEVILLA, FREDELYN GOLOSINO
53441 SEVILLA, JENNIFER PADIGDIG
53442 SEVILLA, JOHN PAULO GAMBOA
53443 SEVILLA, JOHN RIC ESPLANA
53444 SEVILLA, KREZZA KAYE OLOFERNES
53445 SEVILLA, LIEZL BOLEROS
53446 SEVILLA, LOREANNE NOVEM CALDAMO
53447 SEVILLA, LOVELY SARSALEJO
53448 SEVILLA, MA GENIVA SIAPNO
53449 SEVILLA, MARDIE EL NIÑO AMBOY
53450 SEVILLA, MICHELLE PARAISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1071 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53451 SEVILLA, NELIZA AVENIDO
53452 SEVILLA, PAULHENE NIÑA SANTOS
53453 SEVILLA, PRINCESS GUEVARRA
53454 SEVILLA, RICA DACAMPO
53455 SEVILLA, RUTHLYN MIRANDA
53456 SEVILLA, SHAILENE GUARINO
53457 SEVILLA, VANESSA JANE BONGHANOY
53458 SEVILLANO, JASMIN PAIGAN
53459 SEVILLANO, JOHN JR TRONGCOSO
53460 SEVILLEJA, LEI ANN INGAN
53461 SEVILLEJA, RICIA GAEL CABUS
53462 SEVILLENA, ELLAINE SALUD
53463 SEVILLENA, MARY JOY ASUSENA
53464 SEVILLENO, LYNDIE BORRASKA
53465 SEVILLENO, RIGIL KENT ESCALA
53466 SEVILLES, AISA JINO-O
53467 SEVILLINO, RACHEL BAÑARES
53468 SEVILLO, GENNY VEE BUERON
53469 SEWALA, RONEL DE JUAN
53470 SEYAO, HONEY LET SUYO
53471 SEÑA, VINCENT JHAN AGPASA
53472 SEÑADOZA, LORENZE PACO
53473 SEÑAL, MARK KEVIN MALAWIT
53474 SEÑAR, JOHN OLIN HERNANDEZ
53475 SEÑAS, ROLAND JOSEPH ARRIESGADO
53476 SEÑASE, RONALYN CORDOVA
53477 SEÑASE, SHERYL BARRERA
53478 SEÑERES, ROSALIE INOPIA
53479 SEÑERIS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JESUZER MANINGAT
53480 SEÑO, JUDITH FETALCO
53481 SEÑO, LOREN JOY DE JESUS
53482 SEÑORAN, MARIA JANICE CLAVA
53483 SEÑORIN, MISCHELLE ANNE BALABBO
53484 SEÑORITA, REGINE BATAC
53485 SEÑORON, JOSEPH SEGOVIA
53486 SEÑOSON, MEETCHIE MONCAL
53487 SHAGOL, JOHN BALDWIN DEGAN
53488 SHARIEF, HANIFA PANALONDONG
53489 SHARIEF, NAMRAIDAH DOMAWAL
53490 SHARIEF, NOR-ASYA SALIWATO
53491 SHARIEF, SAIDAH PANGALIAN
53492 SHARIFF, ARSHAIDA ALLIAN
53493 SHARMA, JUSTIN JOHN TABIAN
53494 SHIH, MATTHEW ZITA
53495 SHIMIZU, MARIA THERESA OSORIO
53496 SHIO, DARA MAXIME PULAN
53497 SHIRAI, GARNETTE PATRON
53498 SHIRAISHI, YASMIE ARCEBAL
53499 SIA, ALEJANDRO CLAUSTRO
53500 SIA, JERRO BATALIA GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1072 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53501 SIA, JOEMARI DEMETRIAL
53502 SIA, LENYLYN ALBAO
53503 SIA, SABENA BRIZO
53504 SIABABA, LIEZEL RAGANIT
53505 SIABOC, ANA MAY MARIPOSA
53506 SIABOC, DEFF MERIAM ALMOROTO
53507 SIACOR, ANA DELICA
53508 SIADOR, AR-JAY BUMATAY
53509 SIAGAN, APPLE LAGUTAO
53510 SIAGAN, JOBELEE VICENTE
53511 SIAHAY, EMELYN BANDOLA
53512 SIAHON, AMIEL CRUZ
53513 SIALANA, ANTOLIN JR PAROHINOG
53514 SIALONGO, LORCEL AYING
53515 SIALSA, LYNDEE JOY FLORES
53516 SIAN, JUNJIE LICOT
53517 SIANDA, JADE MILLONDAGA
53518 SIANO, JESSAMINE CABUDOC
53519 SIANOYA, MARY SHAYNE TABILIN
53520 SIAO, DOROTHY MAICAH LOU CAPAROSO
53521 SIAOTONG, CHRISTIAN REY QUINONES
53522 SIAPNO, HANELETTE ANN SANCHEZ
53523 SIAPNO, JESS MARTIN COSROJAS
53524 SIARON, WINA SINGUIT
53525 SIAROT, INOSANTO CANOMAY
53526 SIASAT, GRETCHEN JOY PAGUNSAN
53527 SIASAT, JESA QUEZON
53528 SIASAT, LUCY DAROY
53529 SIASON, CAMILLE ANN COMANDA
53530 SIAT, AIRA DYANLOU CASAS
53531 SIAT, GABRIEL
53532 SIAT, SHIENA MAE
53533 SIATON, UNIKA VIVIEN SIASOL
53534 SIAZAR, KIMBERLY ASAN
53535 SIAZON, HARLEY BACUYAG
53536 SIBAL, ANGELA THERESE CABAÑERO
53537 SIBAL, CHERRY CLAIRE ROSETE
53538 SIBAL, CORAZON ASCO
53539 SIBAL, DARYLVIC BENGNAN
53540 SIBAL, JANET MACTAL
53541 SIBAL, JAY ANN DIORESMA
53542 SIBAL, LOUELLYN VANESSA MALANA
53543 SIBAL, PAUL JAMES BAYOT
53544 SIBAL, ROXANNE CALOBING
53545 SIBALA, ANA FRANCISCA ROMERO
53546 SIBANTA, DAISY PACA-ANAS
53547 SIBANTA, ROED CAMACHO
53548 SIBAO, SHERLY DARISAN
53549 SIBAY, DARWIN CATAMPONGAN
53550 SIBAY, STEPHANIE ANNE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1073 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53551 SIBAYAN, ABEGAIL ALCARIA
53552 SIBAYAN, CRISTINE JOY GURAL
53553 SIBAYAN, EDYLYN ESCAÑO
53554 SIBAYAN, JAZZMIN GRACE QUITALEG
53555 SIBAYAN, MARIA PIA WANDISAN
53556 SIBAYAN, MARY GRACE LEYCO
53557 SIBAYAN, RHODEL CASTRICIONES
53558 SIBAYAN, ROGELIO JR YABES
53559 SIBAYAN, ROSLYN EMPERADO
53560 SIBAYAN, RUSTOM TAYAG
53561 SIBBALUCA, BEBILYN SUYU
53562 SIBBALUCA, JENALYN TATTAO
53563 SIBBALUCA, LALAINE UDARBE
53564 SIBI, REY YTANG
53565 SIBLAG, ROSS DANIEL LLAMAS
53566 SIBLE, CHARLOTTE MAY COLLERANES
53567 SIBOGAN, ABEGIRL PADRIQUIL
53568 SIBONGA, DAN DERICK SANTOSILDES
53569 SIBONGA, KESSER JOHN SAPALARAN
53570 SIBONGA, REY MARK JULIAN
53571 SIBUG, DARAH PREZA
53572 SIBUG, EIVER GLENN
53573 SIBUG, JESSICA ANTOC
53574 SIBUG, REGINALD CORTEL
53575 SIBUGAN, ANNA ROSE RAGUIN
53576 SIBUGAN, ERNIE LANGOTE
53577 SIBUGAN, JOSE RAFFY SUMANTING
53578 SIBUL, LYNDEL DOCE
53579 SIBULBORO, ORLANDO JR MANSIBANG
53580 SIBULO, CLAIRE LIBATIQUE
53581 SIBULO, ERWIN PERPIÑAN
53582 SIBULO, LIALANIE SERVIDAD
53583 SIBUMPAN, CLARICE BEA MUNION
53584 SIBYA, JOAN JOY SARABIA
53585 SIBYA, VANESA MAY SOLSONA
53586 SICAD, LESLIE MORANO
53587 SICAL, VENUZ BOBAN
53588 SICAM, ROSEVALE ANDAYA
53589 SICAT, JOEL GARCIA
53590 SICAT, JONNALIE MAE MENDOZA
53591 SICAT, KATHLEEN JOY CAPUNPUN
53592 SICAT, RAYMOND IRVIN TOLENTINO
53593 SICATIN, LIAN ROSS SILFAVAN
53594 SICAYOD, WELMA LANG-AY
53595 SICIO, NELSON KENNEDY SARMIENTO
53596 SICLOT, KESTER ABUCAY
53597 SICNAWA, BRENDA DALYAGAN
53598 SICO, LIRA MAE MABINIS
53599 SICONG, MIRALYN ADALA
53600 SICUAN, EMELDA GAMBOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1074 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53601 SICUAN, KARL LESTER GABIA
53602 SIDAMON, LILIAN ONGKENGCO
53603 SIDAYA, WELLA MERINO
53604 SIDAYON, NOEME OMOSAY
53605 SIDDAYAO, CRISTOPHER LIGUTAN
53606 SIDDAYAO, DAN RUSSEL BAUTISTA
53607 SIDDAYAO, RUTTIE MAYE ONTIS
53608 SIDON, JULLITA DANO
53609 SIDON, ROJETO JR CAPUZ
53610 SIDRO, SHEENA MARIE ALCANTARA
53611 SIEGA, GEMMA HATAGUE
53612 SIEGA, HONEY LEE LIMOT
53613 SIEGA, JAIME JR LIMOT
53614 SIEGA, MARINELLE LUATON
53615 SIEMBRA, JOHN PAUL PAUBSANON
53616 SIENA, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
53617 SIENA, JOSHUA ROMAR RAFALLO
53618 SIENA, REGINE
53619 SIENDO, JESSA TIMTIM
53620 SIENES, ANN JANETTE RAMBO
53621 SIENES, ELAIZA MAE SATERA
53622 SIENES, JAMES PEPITO
53623 SIENES, JENNY LOU TABAMO
53624 SIENES, JOEY PACUYAO
53625 SIENES, OFELIA SERVINO
53626 SIERA, CECIL PRADO
53627 SIERAS, JO-ANE TUBON
53628 SIERAS, REYNA MAY
53629 SIERDA, MARIE JEAN VELASQUEZ
53630 SIERRA, AN DEDILIN QUIBILAN
53631 SIERRA, JADY SEBIO
53632 SIERRA, KELLA LAUDE
53633 SIERRA, MARK VHENCENT DIAMSIM
53634 SIERRA, MARVIN AMIGABLE
53635 SIERVO, MA DIXIE BALANQUIT
53636 SIERVO, SHERLA JANE GARLET
53637 SIESMUNDO, JOVANIE HENSIANOS
53638 SIETE, RECHYL CAMARILLO
53639 SIGA, HANNAH CLARISA FELISARTA
53640 SIGALONG, RAHIB DELNA
53641 SIGASIG, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
53642 SIGLER, JANINE REMIGIO
53643 SIGLOS, MARIE JO MABANTA
53644 SIGNAPAN, ARLEN BACAL
53645 SIGNO, KATE SAMANTHA ULIT
53646 SIGNO, ROLDAN LUMAMBA
53647 SIGUA, AMY JOY MANUEL
53648 SIGUA, JULIE ANN GALVEZ
53649 SIGUA, MARK ANGELO MARCOS
53650 SIGUANCIA, JETHRO MACUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1075 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53651 SIGUE, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
53652 SIGUE, RICA MARIE CERDON
53653 SIGUE, ROBERT ALLEN PAPAG
53654 SIKAT, JOHN ERICK OBLENA
53655 SILAGA, JANE PITOGO
53656 SILAGAN, MARY LUZ MAGANTE
53657 SILANG, ALBERT JR TESORO
53658 SILANG, MARY MAE CAGAS
53659 SILANG, MILDRED AMO
53660 SILANG, NEREN GARCIA
53661 SILANGA, MARILYN CAASI
53662 SILANGAN, EVA MAE SAGARAL
53663 SILANI, MARJORIE MAGBUHOS
53664 SILANOVA, MARY GRACE LORENZO
53665 SILAO, IRMA VERGARA
53666 SILAO, JAY ABDON
53667 SILAO, KATHLEEN CLAIRE NICOLAS
53668 SILAO, NESLIE BATATIN
53669 SILAPAN, CLAMMIE SALVADOR
53670 SILARDE, NOVIE MARIE CORALDE
53671 SILARIO, JAMAICA SOLIS
53672 SILAT, LEO BOY CALEXTRO
53673 SILAWAN, JOVEN ERICK FERNANDEZ
53674 SILAWAN, LOUSILINE TAMPUS
53675 SILAY, AL MARK BILANGDAL
53676 SILAYAN, EDER CELERIAN
53677 SILFAVAN, APRIL RHOSE NACION
53678 SILIM, ROCHELLE DEGANO
53679 SILING, JEANIHL AECEY MERCADO
53680 SILLA, NIDA TUGUBLIMAS
53681 SILLA, SHEMARIAH FABONTOZA
53682 SILLA, TIHANY MAE
53683 SILLANA, RONALD VILLA
53684 SILLAR, CAMILLE LLAVE
53685 SILLATOC, JORDAN AMMADANG
53686 SILLERO, DONNA DELLE UCAB
53687 SILLONAR, PAULO SUMIGCAY
53688 SILMARO, MARGIE LANOSA
53689 SILMARO, MARY ANN CUTILLAS
53690 SILONGAN, JAMIL ABO
53691 SILONGAN, MARIAM LASAM
53692 SILORIO, ARDEE ROSE ORIOLA
53693 SILOS, JOCYLIN ENDRIGA
53694 SILOS, RUSIEL MAE ASOK
53695 SILOTERIO, RUDOLPH BASIL DE LA CRUZ
53696 SILOY, JENNY DABUAN
53697 SILVA, ALYSSA RILLION
53698 SILVA, ANDELIN MAPAIT
53699 SILVA, ANGELICA ESTRADA
53700 SILVA, ANNALENE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1076 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53701 SILVA, APPLE MAE HABLO
53702 SILVA, APRIL MAY FERNANDEZ
53703 SILVA, CHRISTINA LIM
53704 SILVA, DEANY VIE ABADINAS
53705 SILVA, ERICA OCAMPO
53706 SILVA, GABRIELLE MENNEN SARMIENTO
53707 SILVA, HARLEY JOHN ANGELU MASAS
53708 SILVA, JANINA ANNE CASIDAD
53709 SILVA, JENESA MIE SALDO
53710 SILVA, LEA MANALO
53711 SILVA, MA ISABEL BAYLOSIS
53712 SILVA, MARIEGOLD UMALI
53713 SILVA, MARK JASON CORPUZ
53714 SILVA, MICHAEL SAPALO
53715 SILVA, MICHELLE ORIDA
53716 SILVA, PIA BLENDA LELIS
53717 SILVA, QUENNIE ANN CERNAL
53718 SILVA, RENAN BRUAN
53719 SILVA, RYAN CHRISTIAN ROSALES
53720 SILVAN, CRISTEL MAALA
53721 SILVANO, ADRIAN SIARON
53722 SILVANO, AIMELYN SALCEDO
53723 SILVANO, ALMA GUTIERREZ
53724 SILVANO, AVEGAIL LINGAYAO
53725 SILVANO, CYRE MAE LAUD
53726 SILVANO, ENRICO MIGUEL HABLA
53727 SILVANO, JAZEL ZABALA
53728 SILVANO, JENEFER ARAÑO
53729 SILVANO, JIELAH NOVE CALVO
53730 SILVANO, MARIMAR CINCO
53731 SILVANO, MARINO ACOJEDO
53732 SILVANO, MELANIE BATES
53733 SILVANO, VINCENT CARL MAGRO
53734 SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE LIMJUCO
53735 SILVERIO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES NADRES
53736 SILVERIO, JOHN MICHAEL AVES
53737 SILVERIO, LENI ROSE ALDABA
53738 SILVERIO, NORBIN DELA CRUZ
53739 SILVERIO, REGINA MUNSAYAC
53740 SILVESTRE, ALLAN DEGALA
53741 SILVESTRE, APPLE MIRANDA
53742 SILVESTRE, JEFERSON DAMIANO
53743 SILVESTRE, JESSA ANGEL NECESITO
53744 SILVESTRE, JHONALYN MAE CAUSON
53745 SILVESTRE, NICKO JAY VIGO
53746 SILVESTRE, NIKKI JANE VISTO
53747 SILVESTRE, NOEL JR ACAD
53748 SILVINO, AILA KLAINE ESADA
53749 SILVIO, SYLVIA BACALLA
53750 SIM, MICHAEL FRANCIS LIBRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1077 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53751 SIM, PRINCESS IGNACIO
53752 SIM, VINCENT SARABIA
53753 SIMAN, ERICA MAE ROXAS
53754 SIMANGAN, REXCHIE MANZANO
53755 SIMBA, KARLA RODRIGUEZ
53756 SIMBACO, AIRA MARIE BUMOLTO
53757 SIMBAHAN, ROSA RYSA ROMULO
53758 SIMBAHON, ALJUN LAGO
53759 SIMBAHON, LOREMAR ALOLOR
53760 SIMBAJON, CASSEY DARIAN REAS
53761 SIMBAJON, JENEVA ROCHE
53762 SIMBAJON, JOEY SUMANDO
53763 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL RAZON
53764 SIMBAJON, JOVELYN DURANGO
53765 SIMBAJON, MELJON ELVERIO
53766 SIMBAJON, NENITA MACAPILIT
53767 SIMBALLA, WARREN LUBAT
53768 SIMBILLO, HEIDI UMALI
53769 SIMBILLO, JENALYN EULALIA
53770 SIMBILLO, SAIRA ABISTADO
53771 SIMBLANTE, JOHNDEZ BUSTILLO
53772 SIMBORIO, AILYN ALMARINES
53773 SIMBORIO, MENARD TAN
53774 SIMBORIO, MICHAEL MIER
53775 SIMBORIO, SHIELA LYN CAGANDE
53776 SIMBRE, HAZEL ALEXIS MALINAB
53777 SIMBRE, MARY LANE STA MARIA
53778 SIMBRE, NOVEEH NHASTASCY EUGENIO
53779 SIMBUL, DIANA BANQUISIO
53780 SIMBULAN, CHARLLOT MARIE SINIO
53781 SIMBULAN, GLYDEL LAZARO
53782 SIMBULAS, GLYDEL IVY SEPRADO
53783 SIME, ISNIHAYA BANTUAS
53784 SIMEON, BRIGE MARIANO
53785 SIMEON, CHARLENE ONAYAN
53786 SIMEON, MARY ANTONETTE LEOCARIO
53787 SIMILATAN, CHERRY MAE MATANGCAS
53788 SIMODIO, JOHN HARVEY DELA CRUZ
53789 SIMOGAN, MARIA EMMA PENANOS
53790 SIMON, ARNOLD CHAVEZ
53791 SIMON, HANNAH JOY PANGILINAN
53792 SIMON, HENRY JR DAYOS
53793 SIMON, JOSEPHINE GAVION
53794 SIMON, MARIEJOY CALIMAG
53795 SIMON, MARY GLOR ZABALO
53796 SIMON, ROSE ANN MANUEL
53797 SIMPAL, SITTIE NOUR-AISA CADION
53798 SIMPAS, CHERRY DEMOS
53799 SIMPEDES, MAE BAXINELA
53800 SIMPLICIANO, JENNY ROSE FORONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1078 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53801 SIMPLICIO, PRINCE JONH VINCENT GILLADO
53802 SIMPRON, STEPHEN PALIANTE
53803 SIMUANGCO, MARICAR KATIGBAK
53804 SINADJAN, AXCIEL SENO
53805 SINADJAN, JECA MAY MONTILLA
53806 SINADJAN, KENNETH MAE CERNA
53807 SINADJAN, REGINE DEGORO
53808 SINAGPULO, DAINE ROSE VILLAMOR
53809 SINAGUINAN, JOSE RAUL MAÑAOL
53810 SINAHON, ANNA MAE TAPAYA
53811 SINAJON, KIMBERLY ROSE AM-IS
53812 SINAJON, RONETTE GENERAL
53813 SINALAN, JOHN RODNEY ROLLON
53814 SINAMBONG, ADONIS JOYO
53815 SINAMPAGA, RIDEN SALMORIN
53816 SINAN-A, IRENE HUSAYAN
53817 SINANGGOTE, SETH KEARSLEY MAE
53818 SINANGOTE, JAYEELL YLANAN
53819 SINANGOTE, JOSEPH LUTH CORMANES
53820 SINANGOTE, MENJEL PASAJE
53821 SINAY, NHEREZA ANDRES
53822 SINCERO, JOLLIBEE SAYA-ANG
53823 SINCERO, RUBEN ANTHONY OLASIMAN
53824 SINCO, LARIA PAZ MANIBOG
53825 SINDAC, DISTA BUGNAY
53826 SINDAC, RIENIEL RIVERA
53827 SINDAC, SHIELA MAY RUBIO
53828 SINDAO, RACMA SABAWA
53829 SINDAY, CRISTINE GERALDO
53830 SINDAY, JOSELITO ANTOLIN
53831 SINDAYEN, MALICA TAHER
53832 SINDAYEN, MELANIE ORQUIA
53833 SINENSE, BEVERLY JAVIEN
53834 SINFUEGO, JORENZ PAZ
53835 SINFUEGO, JUDY AN BAAL
53836 SINFUEGO, MARY GRACE DATO
53837 SINGAHAN, JOUIE TUNGAL
53838 SINGCA, ANNIE GARCIA
53839 SINGCO, APRIL GARCIA
53840 SINGCO, KATHLEEN ORTEGA
53841 SINGCO, MA SHALNIE TAROG
53842 SINGCO, VINCENT NIEVES
53843 SINGCULAN, ANNA LINDA ABING
53844 SINGGIT, ANALIE TULABING
53845 SINGH, RACHEL ANNE CHING
53846 SINGIAN, JAMAICA GEGANTE
53847 SINGIT, KIMBERLY BALBEN
53848 SINGSON, AISHA MYLES CASTIGADOR
53849 SINGSON, ANA FE GATO
53850 SINGSON, CRISA FAITH CARITATIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1079 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53851 SINGSON, DIWATA ALCONCER
53852 SINGSON, MYLES JOY MATA
53853 SINGSON, NANCY SOLAMO
53854 SINGSON, ROGELIO JR RIOFRIR
53855 SINGUAN, JENABELLE LUMAWOD
53856 SINGUEO, MENCHIE SALUD
53857 SINGUEO, ROGIE PALOS
53858 SINGUIL, GENEZA VILLANUEVA
53859 SINGUN, SHEMEI NICOLE ASIS
53860 SINGZON, FRENZ CARYLL SANCHEZ
53861 SINIMPALAN, ALJILYN MANTAWEL
53862 SINIO, CHRISTIAN DIMATULAC
53863 SINKO, MA ALMIRA JIMENEZ
53864 SINO, LEO BALESTRAMON
53865 SINOCRUZ, MARY ABEGAIL LINESIS
53866 SINOGAT, MARVELYN BACLEA-AN
53867 SINOGAYA, KRYZL JOYCE GAMOT
53868 SINOGBUHAN, ALFREDO SANCHEZ
53869 SINOGBUHAN, JUNEISA JARINA
53870 SINOHIN, JEZEL RONQUILLO
53871 SINOY, CARLO SINGIDAS
53872 SINOY, STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM
53873 SINSON, JANE JOSON
53874 SINSUAT, MOHAMAD YASIN PELANDOC
53875 SINTILLAS, TIFANY ARGENIO
53876 SINTO, JENNIFER OJA
53877 SIOBAL, OHSHIN MIKAELA RAMOS
53878 SIOBAL, RINA ROSE GARCIA
53879 SIOCO, JELLYME CASTILLO
53880 SIOCO, KIMBERLY TIJAM

53889 SIONGCO, DARWIN QUINTERO
53890 SIONGCO, JEYZEL DELA CRUZ
53891 SIOS-E, JOHN ROLAND TAGALOG
53892 SIOSON, CHERRY ANNE DE LEON
53893 SIOSON, DJANELYN WARNER
53894 SIOSON, GERALD IBAÑEZ
53895 SIOSON, WINOAH IBAÑEZ
53896 SIPALAY, JASMIN FAJARDO
53897 SIPALAY, MARVIE TANTAN
53898 SIPE, LAIVIEL MONTES
53899 SIPE, SHERAH VILLAPANA
53900 SIPIN, KIM QUERIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1080 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53901 SIPIN, NINA CARMELA BRITANIA
53902 SIPIN, SALIMAR PANGILAN
53903 SIPIT, JULIBEL BAWIG
53904 SIPLAO, CHARLES LOUIE MANALASTAS
53905 SIPLAO, JERAMAE AMOYOC
53906 SIPLON, CLARE TUBIL
53907 SIRAY, ROMMEL COROS
53908 SIRIBAN, SANDRA MAE ESTIFANO
53909 SIRIOS, CHRISTINE MARGOUX MARTINEZ
53910 SIRO, JENNIFER PACULANANG
53911 SIROMA, CATHERINE CASTILLO
53912 SIRON, ANA KATRINA AQUINO
53913 SIRUET, FLORANTE JR MARCIAL
53914 SIS, ANGELICA ORACION
53915 SISANTE, MICHELLE ROMASANTA
53916 SISCAR, APHRIL DIMAANDAL
53917 SISCAR, JONALY TUVILLA
53918 SISCAR, MARLON BORAL
53919 SISI, PARAMISULI NISNEA
53920 SISLES, GLORY FAYE REVILLE
53921 SISLES, JUDELYN CUEVA
53922 SISMO-AN, REA NADA
53923 SISNEROS, JAY CRIS TOMONTONG
53924 SISON, ANA MAE CORTEZ
53925 SISON, ANGE LINA DUYAN
53926 SISON, ANNABELLE GARCIA
53927 SISON, APRIL MAE CISNERO
53928 SISON, CAMILLE PLACER
53929 SISON, CHRISTEL CRIS BLANCA
53930 SISON, CHRISTIAN BOLANTE
53931 SISON, CHRISTINE MARIE ESPINA
53932 SISON, CRISTY ESEO
53933 SISON, DAISYBEL ISIDTO
53934 SISON, DEMIE ANNE CORPUZ
53935 SISON, EDUARDO JR VELASCO
53936 SISON, EFRELYN MONTEBON
53937 SISON, GWEN LEANNE LAPIZ
53938 SISON, JANINE BAGUIO
53939 SISON, JENNY GARGANTA
53940 SISON, JOHN DAVID SOLOMON
53941 SISON, JOHNRO DIZON
53942 SISON, JOSEPHINE LANA
53943 SISON, LEE JANE PANGILINAN
53944 SISON, LESTER FORBILE
53945 SISON, LOUIS ROBERT CRUZ
53946 SISON, LOUISE HAZEL PAZ
53947 SISON, LYKA GARCIA
53948 SISON, LYN CENDANA
53949 SISON, MARGIE VALLEJOS
53950 SISON, MARGIELYN SANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1081 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
53951 SISON, MARICOH AIRA VIADO
53952 SISON, MARICRIS OCLIMA
53953 SISON, MARIE EVELYN BIACO
53954 SISON, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
53955 SISON, MICHELLE TARAPI
53956 SISON, NOURMIEN BUENAVISTA
53957 SISON, PAULA ERIKA CHAVEZ
53958 SISON, PRINCESS DIANE MIRA
53959 SISON, RALYN LINA
53960 SISON, RAZELLE JOY GUMANGAN
53961 SISON, RHAEL RADAM
53962 SISON, RHESA JANE FAULVE
53963 SISON, ROCEL GOMEZ
53964 SISON, SONYA AMARA TRINIDAD
53965 SISONA, DAPHNE CANETE
53966 SISTER, ABIGAIL IGNACIO
53967 SISTER, RIZZA BARREDO
53968 SISTER, SHEILA GUANGCO
53969 SISTER, THOMAS MILITAR
53970 SISTOSO, JAYRA MAY TINSAY
53971 SISTOSO, ROBILYN DE LOS SANTOS
53972 SITCHON, ROCCIEL CLAVIO
53973 SITCHON, SHIARRAH GAYLE GARCIA
53974 SITJAR, AIESLY MAIGUE
53975 SITON, LUCY CUARIO
53976 SITOY, ALFIE SEGUIS
53977 SITOY, BRYANNE JAMES RAZA
53978 SITOY, RITCHELL BIOL
53979 SIUYCO, OLIVE MANABA
53980 SIVIDAN, MA CHREEVE NATAYADA
53981 SIXTO, EUGINE BUENO
53982 SIY, MARY JOY GIMBA
53983 SIY, RAYMOND OCLARIT
53984 SIYANG, KING MAR PINTO
53985 SIYANG, SARAH JANE PASCUA
53986 SNOOK, FARLEY JALECO
53987 SO, ANN MARGARET PAMA
53988 SO, CHRYSLER LLANDRIN BALDOVINO
53989 SO, LAIZA FUNGO
53990 SO, MARDELYN MOVILLA
53991 SO-OD, RAZEL JANE TEOLOGIA
53992 SOBERANO, BONITA PALMA
53993 SOBERANO, CHARINA DE LUNA
53994 SOBERANO, JONA EDIM
53995 SOBERANO, MERRY JOY PILLO
53996 SOBERANO, MERRY KRIS PILLO
53997 SOBERANO, SHERLANE MAE ABEJA
53998 SOBOSOBO, RICHELLE BAUYOT
53999 SOBREDILLA, ANDREA BAKABAK
54000 SOBREDO, JODINARD SOBREVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1082 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54001 SOBREDO, RICABELLE BAYABAYA
54002 SOBREMONTE, CHARISH GOMEZ
54003 SOBREMONTE, RENATO JR PACIOS
54004 SOBREMONTE, RICHMOND OBIDIENTES
54005 SOBREO, REGINE LADERA
54006 SOBREPEÑA, DENISE YSABEL ALLADA
54007 SOBRESIDA, BILLIE JOY BALLENA
54008 SOBREVEGA, JESSA MAE FALLA
54009 SOBREVEGA, RESHIEL LATOZA
54010 SOBREVILLA, JHONA DONA VEE ACAPULCO
54011 SOBREVILLA, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
54012 SOBRINO, MARYCRIS SANTIAGO
54013 SOBRINO, RONALD SARENO
54014 SOCAN, GERALD RAYMOND QUILANG
54015 SOCIA, CHESTER JAE CALVO
54016 SOCIAS, KIMBERLY GASPAR
54017 SOCO, AILA MARIE RASAECA BARROZO
54018 SOCO, DENMARK BUTILLA
54019 SOCO, JELO NAHUMAN
54020 SOCO, JHONALYN VERSOZA
54021 SOCO, MINERVA CANQUE
54022 SOCOBOS, MA LYN SENO
54023 SOCOBOS, MAREZON BATONGHINOG
54024 SOCORIN, GLEE ANDEVINA GUIAS
54025 SOCORIN, RUBIN HAYAG
54026 SOCORRO, WILSON PILIT
54027 SODERHOLM, WEMELYN STA ROSA
54028 SODOYSODOY, MAERA GUELOS
54029 SODUSTA, ANNIELYN MACAWILE
54030 SODUSTA, CHARY BEATA LOU CASTRO
54031 SODUSTA, JETHRO DIANITO
54032 SOFER, JOAN CLARISSE VALENZUELA
54033 SOFIA, KAYE SALADAGA
54034 SOGO-AN, EDELAINE ROSE COGOLLO
54035 SOGO-AN, JINKY NIÑA BEBITA
54036 SOGOY, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
54037 SOGUILON, JOHN GIL MARZON
54038 SOGUILON, KERROLD CALIXTRO
54039 SOGUILON, MA CATHERINE DE JESUS
54040 SOJON, ANGELIE ARAIZ
54041 SOJOR, GERALDENE DIPUTADO
54042 SOJOR, JONATHAN BAO
54043 SOJOR, JULIET DAYAO
54044 SOKOKEN, ABRAHAM POLO
54045 SOL, JENNY ROSE MALUNES
54046 SOL, RADA JEAN FIGUERA
54047 SOL CRUZ, JOHN PAULO CAPANGYARIHAN
54048 SOLA, MARICHU ARCILLA
54049 SOLA, MICHIE PUNTO
54050 SOLACITO, CHRISTINE SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1083 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54051 SOLAIMAN, AMANIA ADIAD
54052 SOLAIMAN, MORAD GALMAK
54053 SOLAIMAN, ROFAIDAH SHARIEF
54054 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AINA BAUTE
54055 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR JR BUSCAS
54056 SOLAMO, CYNTHIA EGTIC
54057 SOLAMO, JIREN HOPE UBALDO
54058 SOLAMO, NOVA LIGUTAN
54059 SOLAMO, PATRICIA CABINUM
54060 SOLANGON, RHEA ROSE BAYLON
54061 SOLANIA, JONALYN ROBLES
54062 SOLANO, ANGELY NORTEZ
54063 SOLANO, ARGIE CAYUMO
54064 SOLANO, DONABEL BARRA
54065 SOLANO, LORECAR BUCAD
54066 SOLANO, MARY ROSE BALIAT
54067 SOLANO, MERAFLOR MOLINA
54068 SOLANO, MICHAEL ANGELO CRISPINO
54069 SOLANO, MICHAELA ALEJANDREI SIM
54070 SOLANO, SHAIRA ANGELICA AMATONG
54071 SOLANOY, EMILY BALINGIT
54072 SOLANOY, MARIA TERESA MONTOYA
54073 SOLAR, CLARK JOHN DALE DE LOS REYES
54074 SOLAS, BABY LIEZEL VILLAGRACIA
54075 SOLAS, EDEN JOY QUINDOZA
54076 SOLAS, KRIZZA ROSE EGAGAMAO
54077 SOLAS, MYLA BACO
54078 SOLATORIO, ABEGIL GEA
54079 SOLATORIO, DESSA JOICE JORDAN
54080 SOLATORIO, JADE TUBA
54081 SOLATORRE, JOANA BELMONTE
54082 SOLATRE, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
54083 SOLAYAO, DONABELLE AIRA LABASBAS
54084 SOLAYAO, EVANGELINE CADANO
54085 SOLAYAO, JOHN REY ECHAPARE
54086 SOLAYAO, JULIET FABILLOREN
54087 SOLAYAO, LENNY
54088 SOLAYAO, MARICAR MENESES
54089 SOLAYAO, RONNIE JUNE PACUANCUAN
54090 SOLAYAO, RUBELYN DAPROSA
54091 SOLAYMAN, MOHAMED RACHMAN
54092 SOLAÑO, IMEE LINN IBAÑEZ
54093 SOLDE, NADIA EMANEL
54094 SOLEDAD, CHIRADEE PALUGA
54095 SOLEDAD, MARIA JESSICA CORONEL
54096 SOLERO, CHERRY MAE JACOB
54097 SOLERO, MARK DOMINICK RODRIGUEZ
54098 SOLIA, DOROTHY MAE DELGADO
54099 SOLIANO, CYNDIE MAE CULGUE
54100 SOLIANO, JEANNE BERNADETTE MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1084 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54101 SOLIBET, JULIE ANN TULIPAS
54102 SOLIBIO, GENE SARAH KIRIT
54103 SOLIBIO, NELIAN MAGUINDANAO
54104 SOLIDARIOS, JOHN ERIK JADE
54105 SOLIDO, BEA REGINE MAGCANAM
54106 SOLIDO, KHRISSYL ANN DELAGAO
54107 SOLIGUEN, JEZEL CADIGAL
54108 SOLIJON, MA THERESA BALMES
54109 SOLIMAN, ANJO DELA CRUZ
54110 SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN QUILIT
54111 SOLIMAN, HAROLD JOSEPH URBANO
54112 SOLIMAN, MAYVELLE ALCANTARA
54113 SOLIMAN, PATRICK JOSHUA BAGSIC
54114 SOLIMAN, RHODORA TURLA
54115 SOLIMAN, ROMALYN ANNE DE GUZMAN
54116 SOLIMAN, SUSAN VALENTIN
54117 SOLIN-AY, DYAN ENGGAY
54118 SOLINA, FAITH GRACE GANTE
54119 SOLINA, MITCHE ZAMORA
54120 SOLINAP, AILA NACIS
54121 SOLINAP, GLENDA HOMENA
54122 SOLINAP, MITCHELLENE OBLIDO
54123 SOLIS, AIM PRAISE ROUTE BERNIL
54124 SOLIS, ANGELO DAGDAG
54125 SOLIS, CHERELYN ALEJANDRO
54126 SOLIS, CLYDE MENKENT SAVILLA
54127 SOLIS, DOLLY JOYCE ANN MERCADO
54128 SOLIS, DOMINIQUE LOUISE LARROZA
54129 SOLIS, DONNA MAE MANALO
54130 SOLIS, ELYN JOY BILLONES
54131 SOLIS, FEDERICO III SEDAYAO
54132 SOLIS, JESSEL OLIVA
54133 SOLIS, JOHN PATRICK DELA CRUZ
54134 SOLIS, JOSEPH SARTAGODA
54135 SOLIS, KATRINA RESTAURO
54136 SOLIS, KIMBERLY SALLE
54137 SOLIS, LEA MAE DIMAANO
54138 SOLIS, LEONARDO DIZON
54139 SOLIS, LORELEE GANANCIAL
54140 SOLIS, MAE ANGELYN MABINI
54141 SOLIS, MARIE-TESS PEDRAZA
54142 SOLIS, MARJORIE PASTOR
54143 SOLIS, MELJANE PASCUAL
54144 SOLIS, MENCHIE ANGUS
54145 SOLIS, NIÑA DALEEN ESTAÑERO
54146 SOLIS, RC EMILY TORRES
54147 SOLIS, REGINA DAGDAG
54148 SOLIS, RENICA MANIDLANGAN
54149 SOLIS, RENILYN PULIGON
54150 SOLIS, ROCHELLE LONGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1085 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54151 SOLIS, ROY RESTRIVERA
54152 SOLIS, RUEL CABIGON
54153 SOLIS, SHARMAINE ANTONIO
54154 SOLIS, SHIELA SALVANI
54155 SOLIS, SYRILL JOHN ANTIBO
54156 SOLIS, VANESSA VILBAR
54157 SOLITA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
54158 SOLITA, MARY JOYCE CATUIRAN
54159 SOLITANA, THEA ANDREA ERGUERRO
54160 SOLITARIO, MERRY ROSE
54161 SOLITAS, MARY GRACE BULA
54162 SOLITO, JEAN VIANNEY LAYAG
54163 SOLITO, JENY ROSE TAGAYUN
54164 SOLIVA, ANGEL
54165 SOLIVA, ANGELITA PANAMAN
54166 SOLIVA, CARL CASILAGAN
54167 SOLIVA, GENALYN PIAMONTE
54168 SOLIVA, JAYMAR SAGARIO
54169 SOLIVA, JOMAR SAGARIO
54170 SOLIVA, MARJOE ANN EDER
54171 SOLIVA, ROSEMARIE ABELLA
54172 SOLIVEN, ALFER AMAR
54173 SOLIVEN, DECCIE RHAY MIGUEL
54174 SOLIVEN, EDRELENE GACAD
54175 SOLIVEN, IZA MARIE PASCUA
54176 SOLIVEN, JAYSER DUEÑAS
54177 SOLIVEN, JOHN ROMEL PARBO
54178 SOLIVEN, KATRINA NACARIO
54179 SOLIVEN, MA SYNECHIAE BENICO
54180 SOLIVEN, MAYBELL LUCAS
54181 SOLIVEN, NIÑA THERESA GRACE ROSARIO
54182 SOLIVEN, RONALENE ESTELLA
54183 SOLIVERES, BRYANN NUMERON
54184 SOLIVIO, EREKA MAE ALEGRE
54185 SOLIVIO, MITZI DUQUEZA
54186 SOLLANO, JAN ANGIELY PORALAN
54187 SOLLANO, JAN NIÑO PEPITO
54188 SOLLANO, JELLY ANN VIRREY
54189 SOLLEGUE, GENALYN LAPATHA
54190 SOLLER, RONABEL MENDOZA
54191 SOLLORANO, WILMER CHAVEZ
54192 SOLLOSO, MARC JOSHUA ALBERCA
54193 SOLMERANO, GEONARRI OBAS
54194 SOLMIA, GARY DE GUZMAN
54195 SOLO, CHARIS ROJAS
54196 SOLOMON, ADELFA SAGCELO
54197 SOLOMON, ALVIN DOMINGO
54198 SOLOMON, ANGELIE DELIMA
54199 SOLOMON, ANTONIO JR ALOMBRO
54200 SOLOMON, CHESSKA VELASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1086 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54201 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE NAPAY
54202 SOLOMON, CRISTINA FERRER
54203 SOLOMON, JONNELL
54204 SOLOMON, JOSHUA PHILLIP SIASON
54205 SOLOMON, JOY MAE ALEJANDRINO
54206 SOLOMON, KIMBERLY MAGNO
54207 SOLOMON, MAICA FLORES
54208 SOLOMON, MARIA NITALIA UBALDO
54209 SOLOMON, MARIE ROSE CANCINO
54210 SOLOMON, MARIO VILLANUEVA
54211 SOLOMON, RICA JOY DIEGO
54212 SOLOMON, ROVILYN MENDOZA
54213 SOLOMON, VERONICA MALULUYON
54214 SOLON, PRIMA LLANE LAPUT
54215 SOLON, SHIELLA MARIE MEJORADA
54216 SOLONIO, MAKKA RHEA MENDOZA
54217 SOLORIANO, JENNY JILL BARON
54218 SOLSONA, SHARON ALGONES
54219 SOLTERO, EDMALYN BUSANTE
54220 SOLTURA, JENORE LEYNES
54221 SOLUTA, DIANA ROSE TANAYA
54222 SOLUTA, LYRA-ANN CORROS
54223 SOLUTAN, SAIDAMEN TIBAGON
54224 SOLVEZA, CHRISTIAN JOHN EMPEDRAD
54225 SOMAYO, LYKA ARAGON
54226 SOMBE, ISABEL SAMOLDE
54227 SOMBILLO, ANABEL SACATANI
54228 SOMBILLO, JUSTINE EVAN ALABAN
54229 SOMBILON, BERNIE BORRES
54230 SOMBILON, CRISTY-ANN COMONTAS
54231 SOMBILON, JASMIN ICALLA
54232 SOMBILON, MARCY MEGUMI RICAFORT
54233 SOMBILON, MELBIN BORRES
54234 SOMBILON, UNITH CHRISTINE CASIMERO
54235 SOMBONG, JULEMIE MEJADO
54236 SOMBRERO, JHOEBELLE TATEL
54237 SOMBRIO, JESHMOND BURBOS
54238 SOMCIO, NITCHEL VERGARA
54239 SOMEJO, CHRISTIAN JAY SOCLO
54240 SOMERA, ALEX CABADING
54241 SOMERA, ALFREDO JR CALICA
54242 SOMERA, GAUDELIA JOHNABELLE LOPEZ
54243 SOMERA, LILIBETH BALLESTEROS
54244 SOMERA, MARIAN JAKIELOU LEONA
54245 SOMERA, MARK CLINTON JAWHARA
54246 SOMERA, NELLY FE UY
54247 SOMERA, ZARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
54248 SOMIDO, JESELLE JUANE
54249 SOMIDO, MA NELIA PABLICO
54250 SOMIDO, MARLON REY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1087 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54251 SOMIDO, YVONNE GRACE SAN GABRIEL
54252 SOMNGI, GINA MASKAY
54253 SOMONDONG, MARICRIS LORELEI ROSE BARREDO
54254 SOMOROSTRO, GRACE AMMABEL NERI
54255 SOMOSA, JOGLYN GARCES
54256 SOMOSOT, HANIMIE ESCANDALLO
54257 SON, ANGELYN RACOMA
54258 SON, ANTONIA VINA LYDIA VENEZUELA
54259 SON, HONEY SHEIN VIRTUDAZO
54260 SON, JAIRAH MAE VASQUEZ
54261 SON, JENNILYN CHIONG
54262 SON, MAESHEIL KAY TERO
54263 SON, MARY BOBELYN MARABILLO
54264 SON, MELDRID SUMONDONG
54265 SON, ROXANNE MAE EDAÑO
54266 SONAJO, MARY ROSE DOLLISON
54267 SONE, AUBREY SARTILLO
54268 SONEDA, MACKI ANSANO
54269 SONER, CHERWIN GORNADAS
54270 SONER, LANE MAY TEOPIZ
54271 SONGAHID, MARICEL MEDROSO
54272 SONGAHID, MARY ANN BISERA
54273 SONGALING, RECHELLE DIANA
54274 SONGALLA, RENZ DARYL TULIAO
54275 SONGCAL, ANGEL MELENDRES
54276 SONGCAYAWON, MARK JOSEPH NEPOMUCENO
54277 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIENNE SUMILE
54278 SONGCUAN, MAE LANIE PETONIO
54279 SONGCULAN, ALFRED DACLES
54280 SONGCUYA, JUDY SIMANGAN
54281 SONGCUYA, NEBELLYN LLANO
54282 SONGDAY, PERFECTO JR AMANGAO
54283 SONGGADAN, CHANCEL DE LEON
54284 SONGGADAN, KARYLE MUNAR
54285 SONI, KIMBERLY EUNICE DEL MUNDO
54286 SONIDO, JILIAN ISABEL ARCILLA
54287 SONIEDO, FHAILA DONN CUTURA
54288 SONIEGA, ANGELA JOY CALIMLIM
54289 SONIO, ARCHIE PEREZ
54290 SONTILLANOSA, MARY FLOWELLA DIONALDO
54291 SONTOSIDAD, MARY GRACE LIGASON
54292 SONZA, DEXTER SERRANO
54293 SONZA, NORBERT AQUINO
54294 SOPENIA, HELEN DACILLO
54295 SOPERA, CYROSS JENESIS GRIÑO
54296 SOPITA, VENA PATOY
54297 SOPOSOP, NOVIELYN DUMAYAG
54298 SOQUERATA, AIMEE OTURDO
54299 SOQUIAS, PRETELYN DUCO
54300 SORALDE, BERNARDO JR BASBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1088 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54301 SORANO, ANGIE TOMIN
54302 SORATOS, ANGELLE CAIGAS
54303 SORDILLA, CLARENCE MICHELLE
54304 SORDILLA, MARIA MERCEDES SUMICAD
54305 SORELA, MA KATE RUDAS
54306 SORETA, PABLO JR MELOR
54307 SORIA, JESTINE ARA
54308 SORIA, JOMAR CHRIS ANTHONY BASA
54309 SORIA, MARY MARGARET EFREN
54310 SORIA, REGIE MAE CARANTO
54311 SORIAGA, AJ CRIS MAGLIA
54312 SORIANO, ADRIAN GUMAWA
54313 SORIANO, ANASTACIO III MARATAS
54314 SORIANO, ANGEL VINARAO
54315 SORIANO, ANGELA REBUTAR
54316 SORIANO, APRIL JOY GATAN
54317 SORIANO, APRIL ROSE CAÑO
54318 SORIANO, ARMEL CHIME ACLAN
54319 SORIANO, BEVERLY MEDINA
54320 SORIANO, CATHERINE TRAJANO
54321 SORIANO, CZARINA DE GUZMAN
54322 SORIANO, DANA JIA ADRIANO
54323 SORIANO, DAVE JOSHUA GADIANO
54324 SORIANO, DENNIS MANZON
54325 SORIANO, DEXTER JOHN SALIGAN
54326 SORIANO, DIMPLE AVA MESOGA
54327 SORIANO, DIVINE RIVERA
54328 SORIANO, EDDA MAE CANDA
54329 SORIANO, EJAY CRYSLEER PABLICO
54330 SORIANO, ELIZA MAE COLOBONG
54331 SORIANO, EMIL JOHN CASTILLO
54332 SORIANO, GLYSSA CADENAS
54333 SORIANO, IAN REYES
54334 SORIANO, JACKILOU BUGTONG
54335 SORIANO, JANEBETH SAMSON
54336 SORIANO, JANET ABALOS
54337 SORIANO, JARILYN SAAVEDRA
54338 SORIANO, JASMIN HILONGGO
54339 SORIANO, JASMINE DIAZ
54340 SORIANO, JAY-R JOHN ESTRAS
54341 SORIANO, JAYSON GAMUEDA
54342 SORIANO, JELA MAE LANGIT
54343 SORIANO, JERICAR PICARDAL
54344 SORIANO, JERICO BALOLOY
54345 SORIANO, JHEALYN PARAISO
54346 SORIANO, JIMARIE RAVELO
54347 SORIANO, JIMELYN CABURNAY
54348 SORIANO, JOANA MAE FABILLON
54349 SORIANO, JONALIE FABIA
54350 SORIANO, JONNA MAE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1089 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54351 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DIAZ
54352 SORIANO, JULIE PEARL GONZALES
54353 SORIANO, JULIET THERESA MABELIN
54354 SORIANO, KATHLYN MAE ABELLANO
54355 SORIANO, KATRINA LOURDES EVANGELISTA
54356 SORIANO, KENNETH DIALA
54357 SORIANO, KENNY BELARMINO
54358 SORIANO, KESHA JOYCE PALAGANAS
54359 SORIANO, KRISTHEL JOY SALANGUNAY
54360 SORIANO, LAURENCE IRA CERCADO
54361 SORIANO, LEILANI ALCANTARA
54362 SORIANO, LEMUEL JAN TUBIG
54363 SORIANO, LINA MANAOAT
54364 SORIANO, LOGEN FRAYALDE
54365 SORIANO, LOWEL LITA
54366 SORIANO, LYN-LYN NATOLIA
54367 SORIANO, MAE BERNADETTE SEBASTIAN
54368 SORIANO, MARIA CECILIA SABUERO
54369 SORIANO, MARIAH DENISSE GUERRERO
54370 SORIANO, MARICEL CALIMAG
54371 SORIANO, MARICEL VARGAS
54372 SORIANO, MARIEL DUMO
54373 SORIANO, MARIVON BALIYANG
54374 SORIANO, MARK ORLIE CASTILLO
54375 SORIANO, MARY JOY SIBAYAN
54376 SORIANO, MATTHEW REY PAGULAYAN
54377 SORIANO, MAYLENE DALUSON
54378 SORIANO, MELODY VALDEZ
54379 SORIANO, PRINCESS DIANA
54380 SORIANO, RENNEL TAGANAIT
54381 SORIANO, RESA MAE GAYAGAYA
54382 SORIANO, RHEYCHELLE BALANO
54383 SORIANO, RHO JAMES ULTRA
54384 SORIANO, RICO ANGKILIS
54385 SORIANO, RONAH MAY FLORES
54386 SORIANO, SHEILA MAE SATURAY
54387 SORIANO, SHELDONN BANS DOOC
54388 SORIANO, SHIELLA SANTOS
54389 SORIANO, TRACY JOY GAVINA
54390 SORIANO, VELIA REYES
54391 SORIANOSOS, EDCHEL OBEÑA
54392 SORIANOSOS, KRISTEL MAE BARRO
54393 SORIAO, JEOFFREY FURTON
54394 SORILLA, APRIL TORREGOSA
54395 SORILLA, JADE MARIE GATUNGAN
54396 SORILLA, JUNE ANTHONETTE BELTIAR
54397 SORINGA, MAUREEN EARL PUSPUS
54398 SORIO, LEA SALUDAGA
54399 SORNE, BEIJING MAGABO
54400 SORNITO, LODGIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1090 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54401 SORO, FIONA ERICA PINEDA
54402 SOROLLA, MA MIA HOPE ORQUIJO
54403 SORONGON, CARINELLE DETITA
54404 SORONGON, EVLEYN CADUNGOG
54405 SORONGON, IRISH KATE BUAC
54406 SORONGON, LORIECILLE MIGUEL
54407 SORONGON, WARREN STEVEN IBAÑEZ
54408 SORONIO, EDUARDO PRADO
54409 SORONIO, FLORY MAE LIM
54410 SORONIO, JERALYN ALGUZAR
54411 SORONIO, NORJIE PLACENCIA
54412 SOROÑO, NEIL ZOREN MANLA
54413 SORRA, MAXIMO MALIBAGO
54414 SORROSA, JOHN CEZAR SESCAR
54415 SORSANO, CRYSTAL JADE FERRANDO
54416 SORTIDOS, JUBETH GONZALES
54417 SORZA, NHOA LYN ANTONINO
54418 SOSA, ELIZABETH LANADO
54419 SOSA, KAY-ANNE BALLICUD
54420 SOSA, LANILYNN APOSTOL
54421 SOSA, MA CRISTINE REGIDOR
54422 SOSAS, MARIA BIANCA DUCOT
54423 SOSING, VINCENT MANADONG
54424 SOSMEÑA, RAQUEL MAPA
54425 SOSTINO, RENNIEL OTIDA
54426 SOTANA, MAE ANN SUSADA
54427 SOTASO, HANNAH MAE DE GUZMAN
54428 SOTELO, DYANNE MEJARES
54429 SOTELO, JACELL RIVERA
54430 SOTELO, JERWIN PAMPLONA
54431 SOTELO, JOANA MARIE CANDELARIO
54432 SOTELO, LEDY ANN JADE CELINO
54433 SOTELO, ROLLY JR TABUNO
54434 SOTEN, JEJE PITOGO
54435 SOTERNO, ANDREA JOY CAPUNONG
54436 SOTERO, ROWEVIE JEAN LONZAGA
54437 SOTES, KATRINA SELLE
54438 SOTIANGCO, ANGELICA LLOREN
54439 SOTIL, LEAH RUBIA
54440 SOTIS, ANALY ESTINOPO
54441 SOTOMAYOR, MARJORIE BAHINTING
54442 SOTONIEL, EDELYN ARGUILLAS
54443 SOTTO, ANNILYN
54444 SOTTO, ARJANE CAINOY
54445 SOTTO, CHARLES ADREX DIMAANO
54446 SOTTO, JENNELYN JAVILLO
54447 SOTTO, JOEL LABADO
54448 SOTTO, LIEZL CRUZADO
54449 SOTTO, MARY ROSE CHOU
54450 SOTTO, MAYBELLYN DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1091 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54451 SOTTO, NIÑA JOY HERNANDEZ
54452 SOTTO, TIFFANY GRACE ALVAREZ
54453 SOVERANO, RAQUEL ASIRIT
54454 SPINK, JOYLENE JUBAN
54455 STA ANA, ADANA ARANGUREN
54456 STA ANA, CHRISTINE MESINA
54457 STA ANA, CHRISTOFER DIOCARIZA
54458 STA ANA, DARYLL ZACARIAS
54459 STA ANA, ERMA YSABELLE TAGUBA
54460 STA ANA, JAN MICHAEL COMPENDIO
54461 STA ANA, JUSTINE MAE
54462 STA ANA, KIMBERLY BALLENA
54463 STA ANA, LEO BOLILAN
54464 STA ANA, MARGIE MODESTO
54465 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH LINAG
54466 STA ANA, MELANIE BAÑADERA
54467 STA ANA, REMY ACHACOSO
54468 STA ANA, SAYRIN MONTERO
54469 STA CLARA, IVEN BAYOGO
54470 STA CLARA, MARC GABON
54471 STA CRUZ, ANGELICA CLEMENTE
54472 STA CRUZ, JELLYMAY LAMBERTO
54473 STA CRUZ, JOHANNA BENOZA
54474 STA CRUZ, KARL ALFON BANAWA
54475 STA CRUZ, PHILIP REYMOND G
54476 STA IGLESIA, ALBERTO JR DUTARO
54477 STA INES, LA NIÑA FRANCISCO
54478 STA INES, PRINCES MAY GABUYA
54479 STA MARIA, ADRIAN CULLO
54480 STA MARIA, ANNA CHARISSE PINES
54481 STA MARIA, JAN CURITANA
54482 STA MARIA, JINKEE FRANCISCO
54483 STA MARIA, MARVIN ESPAÑOLA
54484 STA MARIA, NORINE MICHELLE PONTEVEROS
54485 STA MARINA, KATELYN SANTOS
54486 STA MINA, MA VIANNEY BALANLAYOS
54487 STA RITA, IVIE CRIS MAGHANOY
54488 STA ROMANA, JOANA BETH JOSUE
54489 STA ROSA, CHRISTIAN SINFUEGO
54490 STELLA, ANGELIKA MENDROS
54491 STO DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE SULAYAO
54492 STO DOMINGO, JOMARI ORLIN
54493 STO DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON ORAA
54494 STO DOMINGO, MICHAEL CAMANG
54495 STO DOMINGO, VALERIE AGOR
54496 STO NIÑO, AILA KRISTELLA AMARANTE
54497 STO TOMAS, KRISTIAN JAY ABEDES
54498 SUABERON, ALLEN JOY NILA
54499 SUAL, NICOLE GRACE RALA
54500 SUALIBIO, JOSEPH ANTON LUMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1092 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54501 SUALOG, ALTHEA MAE SUALOG
54502 SUALOG, PAOLO RAMINPAS
54503 SUAMEN, DANIELLE MURIEL GRANDE
54504 SUAN, CHARISA LABUCA
54505 SUAN, CHARIZZA MARIE SAMILLANO
54506 SUAN, DAISY OCULAM
54507 SUAN, EDILYN BARCO
54508 SUAN, GCLYN OCULAM
54509 SUAN, JANE ALIPOYO
54510 SUAN, MARY GRACE SOTELO
54511 SUAN, RAYPHIL MYRTLE DAABAY
54512 SUAN, ROXAN DUHAYLONGSOD
54513 SUANGCO, MARJORIE ESPEJO
54514 SUANQUE, ROAN VILORIA
54515 SUANSING, WINDY GOMERA
54516 SUAREZ, CHRISTINE LUCERO
54517 SUAREZ, EULALINE DEL MAR
54518 SUAREZ, FE MARIECON
54519 SUAREZ, GISELL NARAG
54520 SUAREZ, HEIDE DELEN
54521 SUAREZ, JANSSEN JOAQUIN
54522 SUAREZ, JEAN CATHLYN MARBA
54523 SUAREZ, JENIVA CUESTA
54524 SUAREZ, JESSA MANTES
54525 SUAREZ, JOBERT CADORNA
54526 SUAREZ, JOCELYN FESTIN
54527 SUAREZ, JONNA DALISAY
54528 SUAREZ, JUSTINE ROSE RIVERA
54529 SUAREZ, KEMIE DELEGENCIA
54530 SUAREZ, LENLEN CORDERO
54531 SUAREZ, MARCUS LORENZO ARREZA
54532 SUAREZ, MARGIE HITONGO
54533 SUAREZ, MARIANNE FERROLINO
54534 SUAREZ, MARK FREDDIE DIALOJA
54535 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE ANDAL
54536 SUAREZ, MARY JEAN ALIGATO
54537 SUAREZ, REGGIEMAR MACAHIG
54538 SUAREZ, ROQUE BUMAGAT
54539 SUAREZ, SHEILA MAE CONCEPCION
54540 SUAREZ, SUZENE PACAT
54541 SUAREZ, WELBERT LLYD QUIJON
54542 SUARILLA, GIAN PAOLO KALAW
54543 SUARIN, DONNA MARIE FABRE
54544 SUARIN, IRISH NICOLE TUBAC
54545 SUAYBAGUIO, COLLEEN LA QUINTA
54546 SUAYBAGUIO, MARVEN ANIB
54547 SUAYBAGUIO, MICHELLE CATALAN
54548 SUAZO, CARLEONA MADAYAG
54549 SUAZO, CHARMINE CAMPOMANES
54550 SUAZO, JAN MIKHAIL MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1093 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54551 SUAZO, SHELAMAE REYES
54552 SUBA, GERALD CASTRO
54553 SUBA, JULIUS BALICSA
54554 SUBAD, RICARDO ACOSTA
54555 SUBADE, GIA COMETA
54556 SUBALA, MIKE DANIEL BAUZON
54557 SUBALDO, KRISTINE JEAN GUTANG
54558 SUBALISID, CRIS DURITAN
54559 SUBANG, JUNRY BACATO
54560 SUBARAN, YASMINE MACABASCO
54561 SUBARDIAGA, NOEL ALPABETI
54562 SUBAYNO, MA FORTNEL FLORESCA
54563 SUBERE, COHLEN SUBARDIAGA
54564 SUBERE, EMELYN PETILO
54565 SUBIA, PRINCESS ANN AGUINALDO
54566 SUBIA, PRINCESS MAY GONZALES
54567 SUBIA, ROMAR RAMORAN
54568 SUBIATE, LEALYN TANQUI-ON
54569 SUBIBE, KAREN PENDON
54570 SUBIBI, EBRIAN GULAYLAY
54571 SUBIDO, ADRIAN JUNE CLEMENTE
54572 SUBIDO, HAZEL MAE JACA
54573 SUBIDO, JENNIFER MARIANO
54574 SUBIETO, MAYZEL SUMILANG
54575 SUBING, PRINCESS JAIRA AQUILAN
54576 SUBION, JAKE PORTADES
54577 SUBION, PATRICK GERARD CLAMONTE
54578 SUBITO, RENATO COCHEZA
54579 SUBITO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
54580 SUBLA, MARA POLE
54581 SUBOC, DOMINICK SOLIMA
54582 SUBRADIL, DONNA GRACE ALO
54583 SUBRASTAS, JENNY DOCTOLERO
54584 SUBRASTAS, LEONE FAITH ESCASIÑAS
54585 SUBRASTAS, RHEA LIBARA
54586 SUBRIO, MARITES RAPAS
54587 SUCAL, ENJOY MELODY MALAYON
54588 SUCALDITO, ANN KATHRYN RAMAYAN
54589 SUCAYAN, JUDE ANGUSTO
54590 SUCAYRE, SHERYL MAE CAMERINO
54591 SUCDAD, YRGYL MABLAY
54592 SUCGANG, AIZA INGAT
54593 SUCGANG, JELLEBEE GALLARDO
54594 SUCLAN, JENNY ROSE VALDERAMA
54595 SUCLAN, MA JHEADE EULATIC
54596 SUCLATAN, JUNELA ANGELINE CUIZON
54597 SUCLIYAO, JESRAEL BONGNALEN
54598 SUCNAAN, JINEVA MUÑEZ
54599 SUCNAAN, NICHAEL EDLAY
54600 SUCUAJE, BEN RYAN MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1094 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54601 SUDAE, DENNIS BISOY
54602 SUDAO, KIMBERLY ULAW
54603 SUDARA, RAYNER PHILIPP SEVILLEJA
54604 SUDARIA, LE ANNE FUENTESPINA
54605 SUDAYAN, JOAN MAHINAY
54606 SUDAYAN, JOY DELOS SANTOS
54607 SUDAYON, GIGI BUOT
54608 SUDAYON, IRENE CARDONA
54609 SUDAYON, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
54610 SUDICALAN, JILLA LIWAYAN
54611 SUEDAD, LADY JEAN LAMILA
54612 SUELA, JANICE RAFIL
54613 SUELA, MYRA SARTE
54614 SUELA, RENA LOTERO
54615 SUELAN, JERWIN MADEJA
54616 SUELEN, JOHN PAUL CORPUZ
54617 SUELEN, JONATHAN JR CAMCAM
54618 SUELLO, CHERRY OCHEA
54619 SUELLO, FEBE ERIKA ROFLO
54620 SUELLO, RIZALDE TORCENDE
54621 SUELO, CHRISTINE CANDIDO
54622 SUELTO, ANIA ZAMORA
54623 SUELTO, DARLYN LLABORE
54624 SUELTO, EVELYN ALIPATER
54625 SUELTO, HANNA MAE PATULA
54626 SUELTO, MARIA ELENA OYANGOREN
54627 SUELTO, ROXELLE LORELIE LAUNGAYAN
54628 SUELTO, TERESITA DELA CRUZ
54629 SUERTE, CHERRY ANN BIBOSO
54630 SUERTE, ELDEN JHUN JUMAG
54631 SUERTE, JOHANN VON CALUPAZ
54632 SUERTE, JOLEVIE KENDI APATAN
54633 SUERTE, KHRYSS JHON CARNO
54634 SUERTE, PRINCE JOVAN MANUEL
54635 SUERTO, RITCHEL OLITA
54636 SUETA, KRISTINE SHANE MUYLON
54637 SUEÑO, DARLYN JOY MARQUEZ
54638 SUFICIENCIA, CLEAR RAMOS
54639 SUFRAYO, ANN MARIE FRANCE POLLERO
54640 SUGABO, APPLE JANE VIARUS
54641 SUGALAM, SHELLA MAE MONTEALTO
54642 SUGANAN, ABBIE HAZEL APOLONA
54643 SUGANDI, AIZA LANDASAN
54644 SUGANOB, ACE TUGONON
54645 SUGANOB, ERLIE JANE
54646 SUGANOB, IRENE DIVINAGRACIA
54647 SUGANOB, MA CHRISTINA JUNTADO
54648 SUGANOB, REX MOTUS
54649 SUGAROL, JESSA CABATAÑA
54650 SUGATAN, JAZEL JOY BOCAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1095 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54651 SUGAY, ANGELIE MAY TATARO
54652 SUGAY, FLORENCE TIMBANG
54653 SUGAY, KAREN CEBALLOS
54654 SUGIAN, ARCHELYN RUBI
54655 SUGIAN, JULIET BALDINAR
54656 SUGIAN, MARY JOY INTANO
54657 SUGNOAN, ERNELY ARANETA
54658 SUGOT, JESRAEL AGUSTIN
54659 SUGPATAN, LAYMAR ZIPAGAN
54660 SUGPATAN, PATRICIA KATE BILOG
54661 SUGUE, ALISSA SANTOS
54662 SUGUE, ELAIZZA KHAY MARIE ARRIESGADO
54663 SUGUITAN, ARCHER NOEL MENDOZA
54664 SUGUITAN, BEVERLY JOY ORINE
54665 SUGUITAN, GINALISA ISLA
54666 SUGUITAN, WILMAGNE KYLE LITTAUA
54667 SUHAYON, SYLVESTER MILLAN
54668 SUHIAN, GRACE LORAINE CASTILLO
54669 SUHOD, MARGIE MENSIMAN
54670 SUIB, NOREDIA LAKIM
54671 SUICO, ANGELICA MARIE SEÑIDO
54672 SUICO, CHARISMA BALUSTRE
54673 SUICO, LENIE SANO
54674 SUICO, MARILYN MILAN
54675 SUICO, MARY ROSE PARAN
54676 SUICO, NEIL BIAY
54677 SUICO, RHYNELYN DAYANDAYAN
54678 SUICO, SHIELA COTEJO
54679 SUICON, EZEKIEL RUGA
54680 SUICON, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
54681 SUITADO, GRACEL INAPAN
54682 SUIZO, JANINE DONDOYANO
54683 SUKARNO, AL-MISRI HABDULLA
54684 SULA, JERICO CAYANAN
54685 SULA, MARLENE MINA
54686 SULABO, KATHLEEN JOY CEPEDA
54687 SULAGUE, MARICHU LAUREA
54688 SULAIMAN, TAHIR MANIGID
54689 SULANGI, NOEL PULLIDO
54690 SULAPAS, ARIELYN PAME
54691 SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN HEART ALEGRE
54692 SULAPAS, RICHELLE ARBOLADURA
54693 SULARTE, JHOPIE RUBIN
54694 SULATAN, APRIL MAE LANTAO
54695 SULATORIO, CHERRY ROSE CANINDO
54696 SULAY, CONAIFAH H ALI
54697 SULAYAO, KATRINA URIETA
54698 SULAYMAN, PROSELFINA BARAHASIM
54699 SULIBIT, HANNAH JANE VILLANUEVA
54700 SULILAP, ALBERT JOHN SABLA-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1096 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54701 SULIO, CLARISSA BALLESTEROS
54702 SULIT, ANGELICA PRANADA
54703 SULIT, ARRIS GATPOLINTAN
54704 SULIT, DESSARIE CLARO
54705 SULIT, ERIKA ASINAS
54706 SULIT, EVANGELINE LACIBAL
54707 SULIT, HAZEL JOY DONOSO
54708 SULIT, KRISHELL MAY ORTEZA
54709 SULIT, LEZEL NEPOMUCENO
54710 SULIT, NANCY PARAS
54711 SULIT, RIZA CALIMUTAN
54712 SULIT, RONEL MONTES
54713 SULIT, VENUS DIMACULANGAN
54714 SULLA, DHORIE LYNNE DELANTAR
54715 SULLA, LEO MAGOS
54716 SULLA, MARK JESSON GEMAOL
54717 SULLA, NISSA IONA SUMALINOG
54718 SULLANO, EARL JUDD COLITA
54719 SULLANO, MARIMAR MAE
54720 SULLANO, MARY NYCEL URBIZTONDO
54721 SULLANO, NICOLE LABAY
54722 SULLANO, PRECY ALVAREZ
54723 SULLEZA, ANTHONY KIM GUIÑEZ
54724 SULLEZA, MARIE HEART GUIÑEZ
54725 SULPICO, RICHARD BERT NOBLEZA
54726 SULTAN, EZRA CIREEN URMA
54727 SULTAN, HASMIN AMEROL
54728 SULTAN, JADE NERI
54729 SULTAN, JAMERA MACABANDO
54730 SULTAN, JOHAIRA MANDAG
54731 SULTAN, JUVY GRACE ORILLA
54732 SULTAN, NAPISA MANGOTARA
54733 SULTAN, NASRIFA MANDAG
54734 SULTAN, NORALYN AKMAD
54735 SULTAN, ROHANIE SUNDOY
54736 SULTAN, SAMSIAH DIAMLA
54737 SULTAN, SITTIE AINA SARIP
54738 SULTAN, SONAIMA EDRES
54739 SULTAN, SURMINA PANDULO
54740 SULTONES, ROSHELLE PANTALEON
54741 SUMA-OY, HONEY PRINCESS HANGCAN
54742 SUMABAL, LESLIE GINGGOSA
54743 SUMABAT, CRISTETA MENDOZA
54744 SUMABAT, RUBENSON JASMIN
54745 SUMABONG, ARLENE
54746 SUMABONG, JOHN AUGUSTINE CEROS
54747 SUMACOT, JOYCE JANE JAVIER
54748 SUMADIA, GENELYN SALDE
54749 SUMADIA, JAY-AR ALONZO
54750 SUMADIA, XENA MARIE YUSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1097 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54751 SUMADILA, JESSA MAE ARIG
54752 SUMADSAD, BON AIREL BERSABE
54753 SUMADSAD, GELROSE DE JESUS
54754 SUMADSAD, REALYN DALISAY
54755 SUMAEL, NAIRA INTA
54756 SUMAGANDAY, ELSIENOR VERBA
54757 SUMAGANG, CYREL MAE SUSUSCO
54758 SUMAGANG, MAXIELINDA TORTAL
54759 SUMAGANG, ROXELL VIOS
54760 SUMAGAYSAY, BEN ANGELO TENIDOR
54761 SUMAGAYSAY, ELLAINE JOY SUBTENENTE
54762 SUMAGAYSAY, JOHN MARK SIASICO
54763 SUMAGAYSAY, MARIBEL AZUELO
54764 SUMAGPANG, JULIE ANN MORIA
54765 SUMAGPANG, ROSEMAE HERNANDEZ
54766 SUMAGUE, CERILO JR NAVALES
54767 SUMAGUI, BENNETH JOYCE NACIONAL
54768 SUMAIL, RENIER TUTTUH
54769 SUMAIL, SITTIE SAADA UTTO
54770 SUMAKEY, ESTER BENALGAN
54771 SUMALA, JOHN HARVEY MONTEMOR
54772 SUMALAY, JOHARABAI GANOY
54773 SUMALDE, JESSA KATE ANYAYAHAN
54774 SUMALINOG, AGUSTIN
54775 SUMALINOG, CHRISTIAN FALGUERA
54776 SUMALINOG, CINDY BANGA
54777 SUMALINOG, EVELYN REMULTA
54778 SUMALINOG, JEBOY ARCENAL
54779 SUMALINOG, NIKO ISMAEL MONTIBON
54780 SUMALINOG, RACHEL MILLOMEDA
54781 SUMALINOG, RAYNA BOISER
54782 SUMALINOG, ROMNICK ALBUR
54783 SUMALJAG, RYAN ANTHONY VERALLO
54784 SUMALPONG, CRIS PACULANANG
54785 SUMALPONG, ERMIE NAPARAN
54786 SUMALPONG, JENELYN LANIOHAN
54787 SUMALPONG, MILA JEANE LANTACA
54788 SUMALPONG, NELFE OBNIMAGA
54789 SUMALUG, ASNAIFA ADIL
54790 SUMAMBAN, RODE JANE PRIETO
54791 SUMAMBOD, VICTORIA AGGA FAITH VILLARIDO
54792 SUMAMBOT, EMELOU ESTOBO
54793 SUMAMBOT, ESTELLA MAE SABILLO
54794 SUMAMPONG, IRENE DAMISEL
54795 SUMAMPONG, MARIA MURIEL DAGONDON
54796 SUMAMPONG, WILYBE JR ESPIN
54797 SUMANDAL, MYRA LIZA VENTILACION
54798 SUMANDAR, ALAMINA SAUD
54799 SUMANDAR, SITTIE WAFFA MANAN
54800 SUMANDE, HETHEL BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1098 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54801 SUMANDO, GIGI ASUNCION
54802 SUMANDO, GIOVANI RAMOS
54803 SUMANDO, SERGIO JR GOBANTES
54804 SUMANDORAN, SALLY GAMOLO
54805 SUMANDURAN, JAN MARIE AGOT
54806 SUMANDURAN, KEM JOGUILON
54807 SUMANG, MARY ANGELOU CATIS
54808 SUMANGIL, GEORGETTE PARALLAG
54809 SUMANGKANG, SITTIE AKHIRA GIOK
54810 SUMANGUE, MA FE BILOY
54811 SUMANOY, MARK ANTHONY GABUYO
54812 SUMANTING, JOHNNEL ESPADA
54813 SUMAOANG, ANGELICA MACADENDEN
54814 SUMAOANG, NIXON PAUL JIMENEZ
54815 SUMAOANG, ROMMEL GALLA
54816 SUMAOT, ALDREN SARITA
54817 SUMAOY, ARNALDO JR SUAZO
54818 SUMAOY, JOHANAH MONIQUE BUENAVISTA
54819 SUMAOY, SHARMAINE LLEMIT
54820 SUMAPAL, SHAHANIE PALACAD
54821 SUMAPID, ONOFRE JR GALON
54822 SUMAPIG, MARK JASON ACOP
54823 SUMAPIG, MERRY JEN FERNANDEZ
54824 SUMAPIG, SERIZA SABALBORO
54825 SUMARIA, TRESSA MARIE EMPEDRAD
54826 SUMAT, MARVIN TOLENTINO
54827 SUMATRA, NOVIAN RIEZEL BIACO
54828 SUMAWANG, HANNAH CRONICO
54829 SUMAWANG, JENNICA FERRER
54830 SUMAYA, JELIEFER MAE GORPIDO
54831 SUMAYA, MHE-ANN SILVESTRE
54832 SUMAYANG, HARVEY
54833 SUMAYANG, JENNIFER JAMA-ANI
54834 SUMAYANG, JENNYVIEVE JAMA-ANI
54835 SUMAYANG, RALPH ANTHONY GRANDE
54836 SUMAYAO, DANILO REGADO
54837 SUMAYAO, JOVELYN LAOYAN
54838 SUMAYAO, YOLIZA BAUTISTA
54839 SUMAYLO, ARNEL PANTONIAL
54840 SUMAYLO, GLYNIS ABELLANO
54841 SUMAYLO, JOHN CARLO MORIAL
54842 SUMAYLO, MA MELISA PINANUNANG
54843 SUMAYLO, MANILYN UGBAMIN
54844 SUMAYLO, REN MARKHEM ADRIAS
54845 SUMBA, ERICA JANE DELOS REYES
54846 SUMBILLA, RODEL GATILA
54847 SUMBILLO, JESSICA FRANCISCO
54848 SUMBILLO, JOE MARIE ZUNIEGA
54849 SUMCAD, KEEM TAYA-AN
54850 SUMENSIL, MICHAELA YMES BATUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1099 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54851 SUMIBANG, JOLLY BRYCE YONG-EN
54852 SUMIBCAY, JAMAICA
54853 SUMIDO, AIRAM BARGO
54854 SUMIDO, CRISTINE GUITING
54855 SUMIDO, NOBLEN ESPINOSA
54856 SUMIGUIN, HERLIE JEAN MARTILLANO
54857 SUMIHAG, KAUGAN AHIRUN
54858 SUMIKAT, DIANNE NOSA
54859 SUMILANG, MA CECILIA MARINO
54860 SUMILE, ANNE FEMAE SALIOT
54861 SUMILE, TRIZCIA ANN CRUZ
54862 SUMILEP, ANA MAY OLATIC
54863 SUMILLA, CATHERENE AMO
54864 SUMIMBA, CHEILVEY RABOR
54865 SUMINGUIT, JONNA FE MARIE TABUNDA
54866 SUMINGUIT, RENANTE ROQUILLAS
54867 SUMIOG, MERMAN SUMALPONG
54868 SUMOCAD, ERWIN LUAREZ
54869 SUMOGBA, JULIE CARMEN GUMANAD
54870 SUMOGOD, CRISTALINE AGUDON
54871 SUMOHID, SHARA MAE BETOS
54872 SUMONO, MARY GRACE
54873 SUMPAY, DANISE HAZEL UBARRE
54874 SUMPAY, ROWENA GONZAGA
54875 SUMPAY, TERESITA CAVITANA
54876 SUMUGAT, EDA JEAN SILFAVAN
54877 SUMUGAT, KERLYN MACUJA
54878 SUMUGAT, RACHEL BALISNOMO
54879 SUNDIAM, KERVIN CAIMOL
54880 SUNDIAM, NAPOLEON JR VALENTE
54881 SUNDIAM, ZAIRA MAE DEOCARIZA
54882 SUNDIANG, JACKIELYN BALUYUT
54883 SUNGA, ADAIAH LYN RESELVA
54884 SUNGA, ALKING PANGANIBAN
54885 SUNGA, ALLANA MARIE BUENAVISTA
54886 SUNGA, CARLA JANE FLORES
54887 SUNGA, JACQUELINE SALAHAY
54888 SUNGA, JONH PAULO ALOBA
54889 SUNGA, JULIANA GAVIOLA
54890 SUNGA, KYLA MAY BAUTISTA
54891 SUNGA, NICOLAS SANCHEZ
54892 SUNGAHID, CHEERIE MAGDAYO
54893 SUNGAHID, JENNIFER GUANZON
54894 SUNGCAL, JONALYN QUINTO
54895 SUNGKAAN, NORHATA LUMAGAN
54896 SUNI, JONATHAN DAVID
54897 SUNICO, HARYL DIGNOS
54898 SUNICO, RODALINA DE GUZMAN
54899 SUNIEGA, NINIA BALMEO
54900 SUNIO, ALTHESA ANGQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1100 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54901 SUNIO, ARGIE INN VERANO
54902 SUNIO, CLARISSE VALDEZ
54903 SUNIO, ROLAND CHRISTIAN FLORES
54904 SUNOGAN, BRAULIA DANICA ANTIGUA
54905 SUPAN, IAN JOSEPH TINARIPE
54906 SUPAN, JOMAR CULALA
54907 SUPAN, KIMBERLY CAU
54908 SUPAN, MARIELA DEL ROSARIO
54909 SUPAN, MARY GRACE CAYANAN
54910 SUPAN, ROLITO JOHN REYES
54911 SUPAN, RON MICHAEL TIZON
54912 SUPAN, RUFFY CAGUIOA
54913 SUPAN, SARAH JANE BALUYOT
54914 SUPANG, EMELIO JR DUMAGAO
54915 SUPAPO, GERALDINE LANDISA
54916 SUPAS, ANGELICA PALER
54917 SUPAS, DEMETRIO RUIZ
54918 SUPATAN, GENERIE JOY MANULAT
54919 SUPE, JOGILSIE ARRIOLA
54920 SUPENDIO, EMIL SALAVARIA
54921 SUPERABLE, ARNEL ALBERCA
54922 SUPERABLE, DEXTER JOHN POLICHER
54923 SUPERAL, PEDRITO DOMINIC PELEGRES
54924 SUPERALES, NIKKI JEAN RUAMAR
54925 SUPERALES, ROCHELLE SUMAGANG
54926 SUPERIANO, JOCELYN COZARES
54927 SUPERIORIDAD, JERICK MORALES
54928 SUPERIORIDAD, LIEZL BONGCALAN
54929 SUPETRAN, ADA MARIE TRUMATA
54930 SUPETRAN, ANGELICA MANUZON
54931 SUPETRAN, CHLOE MARIE
54932 SUPILANAS, DONALD MIRANDA
54933 SUPILANAS, FRANZ MAE TACHADO
54934 SUPILANAS, MERBEL BERMAS
54935 SUPITER, HONEY JEAN FRANCISCO
54936 SUPLEO, ANGELO
54937 SUPLICO, KRYSTAL ANN BELARGA
54938 SUPLIG, ISRAEL BITOME
54939 SUPNET, JANEL PERALTA
54940 SUPNET, KRIZZLE JOY SALVA
54941 SUPRANES, CAMILLE FAYE TRIGUE
54942 SUPRANES, ROD JAY TION
54943 SUPREMO, LEONEL MAGBANUA
54944 SUPREMO, RAYMOND FRANCO
54945 SURALTA, JOY AMPONG
54946 SURANOL, LEIZEL HIDALGO
54947 SURAT, SHERYL RAGUNTON
54948 SURBAN, AUBREY LYN NIVERO
54949 SURBAN, DONABEL MOWIT
54950 SURBAN, JACKIELOU VITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1101 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
54951 SURBAN, JOHN DENVER GARRIDO
54952 SURBAN, MELVIN BAÑARES
54953 SURIA, LIENILA MAE PELEÑO
54954 SURIAGA, ADINECO IGAMAO
54955 SURIAGA, INA MAE PINGOS
54956 SURIAGA, MARY GRACE JONTILANO
54957 SURIAGA, SHIELA MAY JAYUBO
54958 SURIBAS, JESSA MARIE AGUANA
54959 SURIGAO, ALYSSA MARIE PASTORIZA
54960 SURIGAO, WELLAGEL ALFAR
54961 SURIO, ELMER TUBALLAS
54962 SURIO, JAIRAH ATENCIO
54963 SURIO, KIMBERLY JAM BALANDAY
54964 SURIO, MARICEL GAITA
54965 SURIO, ROGELIO JR MORA
54966 SURLA, RICEL JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ
54967 SURMILA, FEVE MAE CALDO
54968 SUS, JERALYN BERNALES
54969 SUSANO, MARGARITA CALIWAG
54970 SUSAYA, JENNY ARIZA
54971 SUSI, ANSELMO SERRANO
54972 SUSI, CARLENE MICAH BARIN
54973 SUSI, CHRISTIAN GUILLEMORE OBSIOMA
54974 SUSI, ERICKA ANIOLGA
54975 SUSI, JADE LOUISE DABU
54976 SUSI, JHANE PAULINE MIGUEL
54977 SUSMEÑA, GLAIZA MAE GILBUENA
54978 SUSMEÑA, GRACE DACLIS
54979 SUSON, ARWIN BERTULFO
54980 SUSON, GENESIS SABARES
54981 SUSON, IAN SARSALEJO
54982 SUSON, JACQUILYN DUMPIT
54983 SUSON, LOUISE TANGARO
54984 SUSON, MARIA NOVA CAPUTOL
54985 SUSON, MICHAEL AMOTO
54986 SUSON, NHELLIEL DAYO
54987 SUSON, ROGUIN PIALAGO
54988 SUSTAL, CRYSTAL MAE
54989 SUSTENTO, SHANNEL FRANCES SARNE
54990 SUSULAN, MUNAIRA UDDIN
54991 SUSUSCO, MARY JOY MEDIANA
54992 SUSUSCO, RONALD ARCADIO
54993 SUSVILLA, MARIZ LABRADOR
54994 SUTANA, JHEA MAY JUGAR
54995 SUTANA, LIWAYA ELANDAG
54996 SUTERIO, MARIA ELENA ESTACION
54997 SUYAO, NERISSA GLYNE MONICADO
54998 SUYAT, ARNOLD JR PALAO
54999 SUYAT, ASHLEY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
55000 SUYAT, PAULINE JIRAH ADDUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1102 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55001 SUYCANO, JANELL ROMERO
55002 SUYMAN, ANGEL NICOLIN ECLE
55003 SUYO, JACQUELINE SUPERLATIVO
55004 SUYOD, JULYN SITJAR
55005 SUYOM, DANICA MERCADO
55006 SUYU, CHRISTEL MELCHOR
55007 SUYU, RICHELLE AZUCENA
55008 SUZ, MARIA CORAZON CETRA
55009 SUZARA, JOANNE ASIS
55010 SUÑE, LLOYD MARVIN OGMENA
55011 SUÑER, JESSA MARIE VILORIA
55012 SWANSON, CHRISTIAN QUEJA
55013 SWEENEY, ERICK PAUL LOGINA
55014 SY, AIHNNY MARIE EVALE
55015 SY, ANCHINITTE TROCIO
55016 SY, BERNA SHELLANE ASA
55017 SY, CARLA JANE NARIZ
55018 SY, CATHERINE MACALINAO
55019 SY, CHARMILLE HAZEL SANTOS
55020 SY, JOEY CHRIS BARCELONA
55021 SY, JOWARD SUPLEO
55022 SY, LEAH ANGELICA NATIVIDAD
55023 SY, MERELIZA JADE BANDILING
55024 SY, SHIREL MAE TEREZ
55025 SY SU, ROBINSON ESTOSE
55026 SYGACO, DOMINIC LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
55027 SYGACO, GISSELLE MAE CO

55028 TAALA, MARYJALE CASTOR
55029 TAAWAN, JOVY ANN BACASEN
55030 TABA, JENNY ROSE MAJADAS
55031 TABABA, SARAH JEAN NAPAL
55032 TABACO, ABEGAEL GANERO
55033 TABACON, NAOMIE AÑANA
55034 TABACON, REGINE BURGOS
55035 TABADA, CLARISSA ABABON
55036 TABADA, MARK ROBIN PASCUA
55037 TABAFA, JOSE JR CAMINO
55038 TABAG, LYZEL AGTARAP
55039 TABAGAN, JOHN PAOLO INTIA
55040 TABAGO, FRANCIS CARL ESPARTINEZ
55041 TABAJEN, ROVIENNA MAE CRUZ
55042 TABAL, ADRIAN EVANGELISTA
55043 TABALANZA, FYL ELEONOR ARGUELLES
55044 TABALBA, SUSANE
55045 TABALOC, JASON EBARITA
55046 TABALOC, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
55047 TABAMO, MAYLA SABAN
55048 TABAMO, MELANIE FERNANDEZ
55049 TABAMO, MICHAEL GABITO
55050 TABAN, QUEENILYN CASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1103 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55051 TABANAO, CHRISTINE GAKO
55052 TABANAO, GECEBEL GARCIA
55053 TABANAO, JELLY ABING
55054 TABANAO, JERAMY DELISON
55055 TABANAO, JORDAN ANDUJAR
55056 TABANAO, MA THERESA BRANI BERNADOS
55057 TABANAO, MARYCRIS BARON
55058 TABANAO, RODEL JAMITO
55059 TABANAY, NYMFA FERENAL
55060 TABANERA, JEZA MATORRE
55061 TABANG, FILMARK CAYAO
55062 TABANGAY, REMIE JOY GRAPA
55063 TABANGAY, ROXANNE HERMOSO
55064 TABANGCORA, REINA MAY GONGOB
55065 TABANGCURA, JARED JOSE
55066 TABANGIN, JOHN CARLO CREMAT
55067 TABAO, MARVIN ANOR
55068 TABAO-ICAN, JAMELA JOY SALES
55069 TABAOG, KAREN KAYE MANUEL
55070 TABAOSUAREZ, JOHN ALVIN
55071 TABARA, ARIES MINA
55072 TABARANZA, JANELE MAE PARDALES
55073 TABAREJOS, ELAINE ROSE RATIVO
55074 TABARES, CELSO ANTONIO IV BALAGOSA
55075 TABARES, IVY VILLENA
55076 TABARNILLA, JIMSON MORALES
55077 TABARNILLA, MAILA GAPI
55078 TABAS, CHRISTINE DUMAPIAS
55079 TABASAN, ERWIN ACBANG
55080 TABASIN, MARK JOSEPH SABINIANO
55081 TABAY, PAMELA SIBAYAN
55082 TABAYOCYOC, JANINE PALAO
55083 TABAYOYONG, MARIO JR CONSTANTINO
55084 TABAÑAG, CHRISTIA MEI ALOCELJA
55085 TABBAGON, CRYSTALINE BALIGOD
55086 TABBAL, JAN PAOLO ESTEBAN
55087 TABBU, ARLENE BOSI
55088 TABCAO, LEVI ANNE SAGASAG
55089 TABEFRANCA, RITA TABSING
55090 TABELISMA, LORENA GUSTO
55091 TABENAS, JORDAN BAPTS CREDO
55092 TABEQUERO, CRISTINE JOY QUIXOTE
55093 TABERNA, JOBETH PEARL TAPALLA
55094 TABERNA, KREZZLE LYNE DANDING
55095 TABERNA, KRISTIAN ANGELO UMOSO
55096 TABERNA, MARIAN JEAN ANTONIO
55097 TABERNERO, JOSELITO
55098 TABERNILLA, APPLE CHIN CHIN ROYERAS
55099 TABERNILLA, BENEDICT DE LUNA
55100 TABERNILLA, GAYLE ERIKA MAE PUREZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1104 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55101 TABEROS, CAESAR REX SUBEJANO
55102 TABI, JAN REMEL ABADIANO
55103 TABI, KENDRICK JIM AURIN
55104 TABIADO, HONEYLETTE LAGATA
55105 TABIAN, RICHELLE LACRO
55106 TABIANAN, LARRY MIGUEL SARCO
55107 TABIEROS, JOE MAN POUL CONSTANTINO
55108 TABIEROS, THERESA JOY TANATE
55109 TABIGAY, MA TRISHA TACATANI
55110 TABIGNE, CHERRY ANN MANIPON
55111 TABIGNE, JANICE RAMOS
55112 TABIGNE, NIONEL HAYAG
55113 TABIGUE, ALLAN BOY LANGYON
55114 TABIGUE, EVANGELINE TUMANGDAY
55115 TABIL, HANNAH CHARIS BADUA
55116 TABIL, MHARITES ANASTACIO
55117 TABILEN, JUNIEL SON AGUDIA
55118 TABILIN, CHRISTIAN VALERIO
55119 TABILIN, MAUREEN CABUANG
55120 TABILIRAN, DIOVE ENDEREZ
55121 TABILIRAN, KRIZZA FEROLINO
55122 TABILIRAN, MARITES ARANGUEZ
55123 TABILIRAN, MARY GIANNA BALAGOT
55124 TABILOG, APRIL ANNE RONGALERIOS
55125 TABILOG, DANICA JOY ORTEGA
55126 TABILOG, ELAM JETHER ASON
55127 TABINAS, JULIANE MAGTAGÑOB
55128 TABINAS, RIZALYN LABING
55129 TABING, LAARNIE FERNANDO
55130 TABING, NICA DOMINIQUE GUZMAN
55131 TABINGAN, ZIPHYRAH DALMACIO
55132 TABINO, EMALYNDE TENORIO
55133 TABIOLO, CRIS JOHN REDITO
55134 TABIOLO, PHILIP DE TUMOL
55135 TABIOLO, ROSE MAY JOY TAGUDANDO
55136 TABION, MARICEL MEJIA
55137 TABIOS, ALLISON ABADINES
55138 TABIOS, DAISY SAGUN
55139 TABIOS, JERELYN EQUING
55140 TABIOS, MARON MARIEL ANTIPORDA
55141 TABIOS, RACHEL CORBITO
55142 TABIRAO, JERWIN ENSINARES
55143 TABIRAO, JOY MAE CAMACHO
55144 TABIRAO, MELJANE SORIA
55145 TABIRAO, RODELYN LENIOWAN
55146 TABLA, ALJEAN KLYD CRUZADA
55147 TABLA, REMY MACRINE KUTAT
55148 TABLAC, JAY AR FERNANDO
55149 TABLADA, JAYMER MAGADAN
55150 TABLADA, KING RICHARD TABONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1105 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55151 TABLANTE, MARLON ANTHONY REYES
55152 TABLANTE, REGINA SHINA SINOGBUHAN
55153 TABLATE, CARLO CORONEL
55154 TABLATE, DANTE MONDES
55155 TABLATE, LUTGARDO TERNAL
55156 TABLATE, SHERLENE FRUGAL
55157 TABLATIN, JOSHUA LOPEZ
55158 TABLAZON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PONGYAN
55159 TABLIGA, DAISY ANNE RAFOLS
55160 TABLIGA, ELEONOR REGAÑON
55161 TABLIZO, JOEL BERNAL
55162 TABLIZO, KAYE CELINE LABANDA
55163 TABLON, NIÑO PAMAYLAON
55164 TABO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALCANTARA
55165 TABO, LESLIE RABANES
55166 TABOADA, JAYRA JOYCE CAÑETE
55167 TABOBOCA, ROGER JR ARUGAY
55168 TABOGOC, MA PORTIA JASMIN CAPISTRANO
55169 TABON, ARMAN ROBLE
55170 TABON, DIANA KAYE LINATOC
55171 TABON, JENILISA PAGLINAWAN
55172 TABONARES, ERJEL ESPELITA
55173 TABOR, JONALYN MACARAEG
55174 TABOR, JOVELYN MARIA FERRY REVILLA
55175 TABOR, MARIA LYN LEGASPI
55176 TABORA, ADRIAN REJAS
55177 TABORA, AIRAH HANNA GANUELAS
55178 TABORA, JEHU AGRAVANTE
55179 TABORA, JIEZEL PASIA
55180 TABORADA, CASIMIRO JR LOREGAS
55181 TABORADA, JEAN TEQUIN
55182 TABORADA, JOCEL MAY BASCON
55183 TABORADA, UNYCIE ANINO
55184 TABORDA, PERRY PEREZ
55185 TABORICO, ANGELIE CALLO
55186 TABORICO, JEREMY ANCHETA
55187 TABORNAL, HAIDE CLAVECILLAS
55188 TABORNAL, HANNA CLAVECILLAS
55189 TABORNAL, NICOLE CATIBAYAN
55190 TABORNO, HARVEY MIRAL
55191 TABOTABO, ANNEKA VIDAL
55192 TABOY, MA CAMILLE ROYO
55193 TABUAN, APRIL LYN LORETO
55194 TABUAN, NEDENLY ABABON
55195 TABUCANON, JETHER ALBARICO
55196 TABUCAO, AZALEO BENEDICT REYES
55197 TABUCAO, ROXAN MACAWILI
55198 TABUCLAO, VENUS AMARILLA
55199 TABUCO, NEILBOY TIED
55200 TABUCOL, RIA TRISHA OREJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1106 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55201 TABUDLONG, EDMALYN SERDEÑA
55202 TABUDLONG, RAMIR HAREM BORRES
55203 TABUG, DOMINICK CHRISTIAN SAPUGAY
55204 TABUGA, JENNIFER ALMOJELA
55205 TABUGARA, CARREN GLEN SAAVEDRA
55206 TABUGARA, ELIMAY RAMOS
55207 TABUGOC, LOVELY JEN ELEVADO
55208 TABUGOL, PRENCESS PEARL ELISAN
55209 TABUJARA, CHENIE MANZO
55210 TABUJARA, JOAN SAMILLANO
55211 TABULONG, EVAMAE MONTINOLA
55212 TABUNAN, ANGELICA TABULA
55213 TABUNAN, GRENELYN SANGCAP
55214 TABUNAN, JOVELYN ANTONIO
55215 TABUNO, EMERYLL DELFIN
55216 TABUR, JOHN PATRICK ALCABEDOS
55217 TABURA, ESMERALDA BACARISAS
55218 TABURADA, IRIS VILLANUEVA
55219 TABURADA, LYCA BAUTISTA
55220 TABUSO, HELEN BALAGA
55221 TABUSO, MARIA VERONICA MARQUEZ
55222 TABUYO, PATRICK ROLAND AGAMANOS
55223 TABUZO, ELLA MAE VARGAS
55224 TABUZO, FREDDIE ABORDO
55225 TABUÑAG, RHEA MAE CUAJOTOR
55226 TAC-AN, ELVIE LIMOSINIRO
55227 TAC-AN, JEAN DONAIRE
55228 TAC-ON, IVY ESCABAS
55229 TACAC, ARJAY AMODO
55230 TACADAO, ANNE MARIE CAMPOS
55231 TACADAO, ARCHIE EMBATE
55232 TACADAO, LARNIE COLLONG
55233 TACALAN, ALVIN VARDE
55234 TACAN, ANGELA MAE GAGNAO
55235 TACANG, ERICA MAE ALQUIZAR
55236 TACANG, JEMUEL LASOLA
55237 TACAPAN, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CREPA
55238 TACARDON, EDHALYN DAMIAN
55239 TACARDON, VENCINT KARL ENIOLA
55240 TACASON, MA JAM SAMIROSE ARPON
55241 TACASTACAS, DONDIE HERADO
55242 TACATE, WENDY BUHION
55243 TACBAD, ANJELIE ELAYA
55244 TACBOBO, JUDY ANN VILLARENTE
55245 TACCAD, DARYL DARILAG
55246 TACCAYAN, SIGRID LIANNE ESPERANZA
55247 TACDERAN, HAZEL ANN NOGUERAS
55248 TACDERAS, GRACE ACANTILADO
55249 TACDERAS, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
55250 TACDOL, ALEX CASTIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1107 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55251 TACGOS, ELSA BESERA
55252 TACGOS, IVY VIRADOR
55253 TACLA, ELJANE VILLARASA
55254 TACLAP, JARRETTE ANGEL JALALON
55255 TACLAP, MARIE GRACE VILLAESPIN
55256 TACLINO, DAVID MIKAEL NAVA
55257 TACLOB, GYPSY MAE RAMONELLE GUILLEN
55258 TACLOB, PATMA KASIM
55259 TACMO, MADILYN LACAR
55260 TACMO, SHEAROL LACAR
55261 TACO, JANE DAYAGO-AN
55262 TACOGUE, STEFI MARIE SULPICO
55263 TACOLOY, IANNA MARIE DENSING
55264 TACOLOY, RICA ANGELIE BAGUIO
55265 TACORDA, GUIAN SARMIENTO
55266 TACORDA, NOLY VERNA BATIANCILA
55267 TACOTACO, MERALGEAN WAKIT
55268 TACSANAN, ARCHIE LABAJO
55269 TACSAY, ENRICO ESTRADA
55270 TACTACAN, HANEY LETTE AURELLANO
55271 TACTAY, ANGELO JOMARC ORTALEZA
55272 TACTICA, ROMANNIE JUANITEZ
55273 TACUAYAN, ROBIN MONTEL
55274 TACUBAN, RAMON MALLARI
55275 TACUBAO, RACHEL MAGARET
55276 TACUD, LOVELYN JANOLINO
55277 TACUGUE, LEAH BRAVO
55278 TACULAO, CECILLE GARCIA
55279 TACULAO, RONALD DIVINA
55280 TACULIN, NORME CARLINE MAYUGA
55281 TACULOB, JHEMELYN
55282 TACULOY, JOMAR CLYDE DONIOSOS
55283 TACUYAN, IRISH MARIE VILLEGAS
55284 TACUYAN, RODEL PUNO
55285 TACUYO, ALVEN ROY ALBIOS
55286 TAD-O, REDEN EKIN
55287 TAD-Y, SYRAH MAI SENECIDA
55288 TADAO, CINDY PILLEY
55289 TADE, RITZEL OBUT
55290 TADEA, ROBBIE RIZA DELIMA
55291 TADEJA, LIN VILLANUEVA
55292 TADEJA, RIZZALYN DELOS REYES
55293 TADEJA, SHAINA MAE VILLAFLOR
55294 TADEM, EL MARIE CIMENE
55295 TADEM, JANE RAVEN ABIGAIL CASUNDO
55296 TADEM, LYBIE BAGCATIN
55297 TADEM, MARY ANN AMANEO
55298 TADENA, ELLEN PAYOPAY
55299 TADENA, GINA MAY PISCOL
55300 TADENA, JAMES CYRIL RANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1108 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55301 TADENA, JOHN LESTER VIRAY
55302 TADENA, KATHLEEN ANNE BUENAFLOR
55303 TADENA, MICHELLE BABISTA
55304 TADEO, ALBERT MARIO BATAC
55305 TADEO, CHERRY CABUENOS
55306 TADEO, ELSA LLORANDO
55307 TADEO, FLORENCE INIEGO
55308 TADEO, MARJORIE DUCOSIN
55309 TADEO, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
55310 TADEO, MELEA OLOG
55311 TADEO, MICHAELA AVENDAÑO
55312 TADEO, NOEMI PAGDANGANAN
55313 TADEO, SHIRLEY BRUCA
55314 TADEO, YUEN CUYO
55315 TADIA, JULIE ANN FE RAMIREZ
55316 TADIA, MICHAEL LLANERA
55317 TADIAQUE, GECK REY FERNANDO
55318 TADIOS, KAREN COLLADO
55319 TADIOS, ROLAND MARK BARNACHEA
55320 TADIQUE, ELWIN JOIE VERIDIANO
55321 TADIWAN, NIÑA URBANO
55322 TADIYA, JENNY JONTILLA
55323 TADJODEN, SITTIE SARAH AYNO SHAMS
55324 TADLAS, MARICRIS LABADAN
55325 TADLAS, MARJORIE JOYCE ZULITA
55326 TADLE, MERALYN HALINA
55327 TADLE, PRETTY GEN BIHAG
55328 TADLE, RICKY CAMACHO
55329 TADLE, ROSE MARIE DEGAMO
55330 TADO, CATHY PAGARAN
55331 TADO, JUVY MONTES
55332 TADO, MARIBEL ONATO
55333 TADONG, MATEO TALOSIG
55334 TADOY, JOVAN NOVO
55335 TADURAN, BERNADETTE SAGUN
55336 TADURAN, WINCY NACARIO
55337 TAER, ANGELITA AMBOG
55338 TAER, REZIEL MAE OSIO
55339 TAFALLA, CHARLENE DUMLAO
55340 TAFALLA, JASMIN DESTREZA
55341 TAFALLA, KEN ROSE LIMPIADO
55342 TAFALLA, RENALD BRIAN YANOC
55343 TAG, JERICSON ARAPOC
55344 TAGA-AN, CHARY MAE NARANJO
55345 TAGAB, JODALYN MAGHINAY
55346 TAGAB, MARY CLAIRE GUMAPON
55347 TAGAB, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
55348 TAGAB, MELANIE SANGALIA
55349 TAGABAN, DIANA MORCIA
55350 TAGABAN, ELMERIZA DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1109 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55351 TAGABAN, GENE ROSE ASIÑERO
55352 TAGABAN, MARJORIE BASILAN
55353 TAGABUNLANG, MARLOU INSAO
55354 TAGACA, ANNALIZA PASCUAL
55355 TAGACA, JIM BOY MORENO
55356 TAGACAY, EDMON ABUYEN
55357 TAGACTAC, MAILYN ISANAN
55358 TAGADIAD, ANNA LOU CRISTY ONG
55359 TAGADIAD, TEENA TALISIC
55360 TAGALA, GEREMAIAH CACHERO
55361 TAGALA, KING PHILIP BARIA
55362 TAGALA, KRISTEL PAULA CORTEZ
55363 TAGALEN, APPLE JOY LATAWAN
55364 TAGALICOD, VANESSA SAMOY
55365 TAGALICUD, ESHEL EVANGELIO
55366 TAGALISMA, ROVERSON TAGALISMA
55367 TAGALO, MARY JOY RAZON
55368 TAGALOG, DEMI MOORE GENOZA
55369 TAGALOG, ERNHEL EDULLANTES
55370 TAGALOG, GERADINE MEDRANO
55371 TAGALOG, JOHN MARK ABELLA
55372 TAGALOG, MA JAMAICA KIAMCO
55373 TAGALOG, RHIAME DUMALAG
55374 TAGALOG, RONIEL ESPINA
55375 TAGALOG, WICHELLE MERCADO
55376 TAGALOGON, KIMBERLY PEDRIÑA
55377 TAGALOGUIN, RHIZA MAY
55378 TAGANAP, JESSEBEL DE JESUS
55379 TAGANAS, ELIECER LAMOR
55380 TAGANAS, HAJJI MAR MARTIN
55381 TAGANAS, RIO ALANIS
55382 TAGANAS, ROMEO JOSE BEJAR
55383 TAGANILE, JONA BALTOMORE
55384 TAGANILE, LARIZA MAHILUM
55385 TAGANNA, JONATHAN CIRERA
55386 TAGANOS, MARILOU RECONA
55387 TAGAO, BERNARD CONTE
55388 TAGAO, DANILO JR LUGA
55389 TAGAOD, JOELA GULMAYO
55390 TAGAPAN, ANGEL MAE GINGGING
55391 TAGAPAN, JANE MARCOS
55392 TAGARDA, HONEY GRACE IBAÑEZ
55393 TAGARO, GRETHEL BOLHANO
55394 TAGARO, MYRNA MANGA
55395 TAGAS, EMERALD JANE BALTAZAR
55396 TAGASA, KRISTINE DANICA DOMINGO
55397 TAGATA, JODELYN TULIAO
55398 TAGATA, MARY-ANNE ACOSTA
55399 TAGATAC, CHARLYN REYES
55400 TAGAYGAYAN, RAZEL FEDERICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1110 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55401 TAGAYLO, JESSIE SEVERIAS
55402 TAGAYON, ANALINA BUERA
55403 TAGAYONG, LEAH VALMORIA
55404 TAGAYTAY, ROLLIEZON BORJA
55405 TAGAYUN, CATHERINE CARNIYAN
55406 TAGGUEG, HARVEY JESSE GUERRERO
55407 TAGHAP, CATHERINE BOYOSE
55408 TAGHOY, ANIE LYN TORREON
55409 TAGHOY, GRETCHEN GASCON
55410 TAGLAY, JUVEL INGUILLO
55411 TAGLE, AYRALYN RAMOS
55412 TAGLE, DENMARK TUMBAGA
55413 TAGLE, KARLO FERN LOU PASCUAL
55414 TAGLE, MERLYN ELEVIRAN
55415 TAGLE, MONICA LOPEZ
55416 TAGLE, RHEA MAE NANGGAN
55417 TAGLE, RIO MAY PEDRAL
55418 TAGLUCOP, JUNE ANTONETTE CATURAN
55419 TAGLUCOP, ROBINSON MANAOG
55420 TAGNONG, CELSO PURILLO
55421 TAGNONG, JUDGE AMMON JARED LONDRES
55422 TAGO-ON, PRINCESS JOY CLAYTON
55423 TAGOBADER, HAZEL JOY OBRADOR
55424 TAGOCTOC, AILEEN PALMA
55425 TAGOL-GOL, ROCHELL SUAL
55426 TAGOLANAO, AMRIYA USMAN
55427 TAGOLIMOT, REYMART DIVINAGRACIA
55428 TAGOON, HAZEL MAY MAMON
55429 TAGORDA, FINA MARIE YNA MADRIAGA
55430 TAGOTILLA, CHRISTINE PABURADA
55431 TAGSA, JOAN LUZON
55432 TAGSAY, RECLIEN
55433 TAGTAG, DIVINA GRACE BANWAGEN
55434 TAGUAS, MARGIAN ERICA SABROSO
55435 TAGUBA, JELYN MANZANO
55436 TAGUBA, JHASTINE JOY GALUTERA
55437 TAGUBA, JOY MAE MACAS
55438 TAGUBA, KRISTINE ANN AGSAWA
55439 TAGUBA, MARK HIL LIBERATO
55440 TAGUBA, MARS BISCARO
55441 TAGUBA, MAY ANN ADORA
55442 TAGUBA, ROSEMARIE REYNALDO
55443 TAGUBARAS, RUBY MANLAPAZ
55444 TAGUBAT, HAROLD GUZMAN
55445 TAGUBILIN, PEARL DAWN PAGRAN
55446 TAGUD, LEN MARC PABAYO
55447 TAGUD, REYLENE PAHUYO
55448 TAGUDAR, JUWAN ROSS BASADRE
55449 TAGUDIN, CATHERINE BUSANO
55450 TAGUDIN, CHRISTOPHER PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1111 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55451 TAGUDIN, EDWIN MUNAR
55452 TAGUDIN, KATRINA FONTANAR
55453 TAGUDING, CHRISTINE JESSA PERALTA
55454 TAGUDIÑA, DENA TABUGO
55455 TAGUFA, JUSTINE CLAIRE ZIPAGAN
55456 TAGUIAM, FE JANE GUEVARRA
55457 TAGUIAM, LESTER PAUL BALLAD
55458 TAGUIAM, RONALYN LIGUTAN
55459 TAGUIBAN, KEVIN CEREZA
55460 TAGUIBAO, CHRISTINE JOY DAYAG
55461 TAGUIC, MARIDEL ORO
55462 TAGUIGAYA, SAGUIRA POMPONG
55463 TAGUINOD, ANGELICA AVEZ
55464 TAGUINOD, ANNE GWYNETH DE JESUS
55465 TAGUINOD, ARTURO CO
55466 TAGUINOD, IVY SIBAYAN
55467 TAGUINOD, JEARNHEY FROGOSO
55468 TAGUINOD, JERWIN MALLILLIN
55469 TAGUM, MAE ANN LLAGAS
55470 TAGUN, LENNY MARIE LESCABO
55471 TAGUPA, COLEEN
55472 TAGUPA, CONIE BALUCAN
55473 TAGUPA, EUBERT ROSALADA
55474 TAGUPA, NEIL MEDADO
55475 TAGUPA, RECELYN MARIE MEJARES
55476 TAGUPA, ROMNICK ROBIN
55477 TAGUPA, ROSE JANNET LOPEZ
55478 TAGURA, DARLYN BALNEG
55479 TAGURA, MELCHORA PIÑEDA
55480 TAGURAN, MARCELO II HUMANG-IT
55481 TAGUSI, JUSTINY TUNGGAY
55482 TAHA, AMERANISA ADO
55483 TAHA, IBRAHIM JAMION
55484 TAHAD, ROQUE JR SANTIAGO
55485 TAHADLANGIT, MARIA NIÑA COSE
55486 TAHIL, JEHOANE BARSANAS
55487 TAHINAY, EDNALYN OLCHONDRA
55488 TAHINAY, KIMBERLY GADNANAN
55489 TAHIR, JEHAN MUSA
55490 TAHUM, EVER ANGEL TORRES
55491 TAING, MERFA LANGKASAN
55492 TAIROS, MARIEL JAIME
55493 TAJA-ON, EVAN PLORGO
55494 TAJADA, MARIBELL BASAÑES
55495 TAJALE, WILFRED PEDUTEM
55496 TAJAN, RENZ NICOLE MONDEJAR
55497 TAJANLANGIT, MARY LOU VILLAFLORES
55498 TAJANTAJAN, MAE FLORES DARUNDAY
55499 TAJARAN, MEDELYN PARCE
55500 TAJI, JULMIN DAHMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1112 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55501 TAJI, JURNALYN PARADJI
55502 TAJO, JINGLE CERILLA
55503 TAJOLOSA, JADE VALENCIA
55504 TAJOR, GRACE CORSINO
55505 TAKAHASHI, ECEL GAY
55506 TAKASAN, JEAN ROSE GREGORIO
55507 TAKIAWAN, ELMA DEL ROSARIO
55508 TAKINAN, JONNEL PAUD
55509 TALABAN, JERLY FUENTES
55510 TALABAN, RUTCHELLE GUILARAN
55511 TALABIANA, JE-ANN MOHAMMAD
55512 TALABIS, CHERRY LYN AUSTRIA
55513 TALABIS, CLENEZA BARRO
55514 TALABO, ANGELICA MOCOY
55515 TALABO, DANIEL MANJAC
55516 TALABOC, GEORGIA MAE BENDONG
55517 TALABON, JENELLE VALENTIN
55518 TALABON, MELCHOR JR ALBAY
55519 TALABONG, EDDIE BOY SAGUNI
55520 TALACAY, ALJON ARPON
55521 TALADRO, RHENZY PATANAO
55522 TALADTAD, RUFA MAE FLORES
55523 TALADTAD, WENIEBETH TUMBAGAHAN
55524 TALAGTAG, DARILL KEM ABINAL
55525 TALAGTAG, ELAINE ENARIO
55526 TALAGTAG, SHELA MAE SALES
55527 TALAGUIT, DIANNE PASANA
55528 TALAID, MARILOU BAYETA
55529 TALAISA, LYKA JOYCE DELOS REYES
55530 TALAM, PEARL ROSE ANNE CORTEJO
55531 TALAMAN, JEZZEL JANE EMOLAGA
55532 TALAMAYAN, EMMANUEL COSTALES
55533 TALAMAYAN, FRANK JR CATULIN
55534 TALAMAYAN, LEA RADORES
55535 TALAMBO, BAIHANIE CABUNTALAN
55536 TALAMOR, MERRY JUNE OROPESA
55537 TALAMPAS, JOHN DEXTER LAGASCA
55538 TALAMPAS, MA JILIAN GALE LAGASCA
55539 TALAN, JOSE MARI ARCILLA
55540 TALAN, MARICEL TABOR
55541 TALAN, MHARGIE BARRAMEDA
55542 TALANA, MARJORIE ADORNA
55543 TALANAS, JIMAR CHAVEZ
55544 TALANGAN, LIEZELLE NGOLAB
55545 TALANGAN, PEARLY AILES
55546 TALANIA, MARITES ROLDAN
55547 TALANQUINES, FEMA LOVE SUBIDO
55548 TALAOC, JANINE LIEZEL BIBANCO
55549 TALAOC, MAUREEN JOY SOLANGON
55550 TALAOC, MYRA MODESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1113 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55551 TALAPI-AN, JESSIE ELIAB
55552 TALARA, MERLEN MAE SIMINE
55553 TALARO, RUSSEL PALARCA
55554 TALAROC, CAROLINE PAEZ
55555 TALASAN, LOVELY RESTIFICAR
55556 TALASAN, SAIDA DIABO
55557 TALASTAS, EDILYN RAFAEL
55558 TALASTAS, JENINA SARAOS
55559 TALASTAS, JOHN ALEXIS DE LEON
55560 TALASTAS, RANIEL REYES
55561 TALATALA, GENO SAMILLANO
55562 TALATALA, KRISTIAN REY OLFATO
55563 TALATTAD, CHARMAINE PINAPIN
55564 TALATTAD, CLARISSA TALATTAD
55565 TALAUGON, MARY JOY VAFLOR
55566 TALAVERA, MARY ROSEANNE SOSING
55567 TALAVERA, REGINA MAE GUEVARRA
55568 TALAVERA, ROBERT JOHN BERNABE
55569 TALAVERA, RUBY CONCINA
55570 TALAVERA, STARLYN BRONA
55571 TALAWEC, HILYNE BAKILAN
55572 TALAWEC, HITLER BAKILAN
55573 TALAY, JHOMAR DE LEON
55574 TALAY, MICA BUSAL
55575 TALAÑA, CHRISTIAN FAUSTINO
55576 TALBO, EDGAR SUMAJIT
55577 TALDE, HONEY GRACE TANALLON
55578 TALENS, CATHLEEN FABILANE
55579 TALENTO, ALNHEA JOY ELEP
55580 TALENTO, MA JEANETTE CRUZILLO
55581 TALEON, CONCHITA KAYE QUITOY
55582 TALEON, IAN KATINDIG
55583 TALIB, ASMAIRAH LUMABAS
55584 TALIB, HOPE DARYL GENEROSO
55585 TALIBONG, ARNIEL PILA
55586 TALIDONG, JAN MARLOU HIPOLAN
55587 TALIDONG, JORIE MAE DIVINA
55588 TALIDONG, SUSAN PUYONG
55589 TALILIS, CHRISTINE JOY MILOTINDOS
55590 TALIMA, KYMM TAMPIPI
55591 TALIMBATOG, FAYE CARITATIVO
55592 TALINGAS, SHELLA ANN CAJOTE
55593 TALINGTING, MARK LESTER
55594 TALINGUEZ, BLANCE CLAIRE MEGALLON
55595 TALINO, JAVIER BAGO
55596 TALION, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY SORREDA
55597 TALIPAN, MA EMMA GRACE CAPARIDA
55598 TALIPAN, MARY JANE BERENGUEL
55599 TALIS, IRIS LUMANGOY
55600 TALISIC, CAREN TUNGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1114 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55601 TALISIC, EULOGIO JR MALABON
55602 TALISIC, GRITCHELYN SUBTENIENTE
55603 TALISIC, IVY COMPRA
55604 TALISIC, MHERA QUEZADA
55605 TALISIK, DIAMONDINA CATARIG
55606 TALITA, CHRISTELLE REPOLIDON
55607 TALITE, RICHARD CORDERO
55608 TALLA, ARIEL ALARIAO
55609 TALLA, FERLIE LABONITE
55610 TALLAYO, MARICRIS PASAYAN
55611 TALLEDO, ANTONETTE CABRAS
55612 TALLEDO, EUNILAINE TOMINES
55613 TALLER, DARREN BALINGBING
55614 TALLER, JAYSON GONZALES
55615 TALLUD, EDWARD JOSEPH GARCIA
55616 TALLUNGAN, KRIZELLE JOYCE QUITEVIS
55617 TALON, MARY GRACE PARCON
55618 TALOSIG, CAROLINE TUPPAL
55619 TALOSIG, CHERRY LUMABI
55620 TALOSIG, GREGORIO II PASTRANA
55621 TALOSIG, MARVIN ALLAM
55622 TALOZA, AARON NOEL FLORENTINO
55623 TALUBAN, JUDY ANN IRINCO
55624 TALUCOD, CRISTINE FLORES
55625 TALUGCO, LILIBETH DALANON
55626 TALUMPA, RAHAINI GULOY
55627 TALUSAN, BABY GRACE MAAMO
55628 TALUSE, JOHN LOUIS OSORIO
55629 TALUSIG, JAYVERLYN GUI-ONG
55630 TAMAG, JUDY ANN ROBIÑOL
55631 TAMAGOS, ALYSSA TABIOSAS
55632 TAMAGOS, WENDY MAY BULAY
55633 TAMANG, ERIC PASION
55634 TAMANG, MARGARITA GUZMAN
55635 TAMANI, HANEYLETE ARIMAGAO
55636 TAMANO, JOHAINE MORANO
55637 TAMANO, KATHRINE MANZANO
55638 TAMAO, MAMALI USMAN
55639 TAMAR, RODRIGO MASALTA
55640 TAMARAY, KASSANDRA YASMINE TROPA
55641 TAMARRA, LITH ANTHONY ATUP
55642 TAMASHIRO, HANELYN DALUMPINES
55643 TAMAYAO, JOMART GALILA
55644 TAMAYAO, MARICON MARAMAG
55645 TAMAYAO, QUEENIE NAVARRO
55646 TAMAYO, ANTHONY FABELLAR
55647 TAMAYO, CHARIS VENTURA
55648 TAMAYO, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
55649 TAMAYO, CONSTANCIO JR TARRIGA
55650 TAMAYO, DANICA DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1115 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55651 TAMAYO, DOLOR ANTONES
55652 TAMAYO, HAZEL FETALINO
55653 TAMAYO, JENNIBETH VITOR
55654 TAMAYO, JENRA ELIDO
55655 TAMAYO, JHUNY LUNGCA
55656 TAMAYO, JOHN LLOYD FARIOLEN
55657 TAMAYO, KARLA ANDREA HEBREO
55658 TAMAYO, LEONORA LIM
55659 TAMAYO, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
55660 TAMAYO, MARY JANE LACABA
55661 TAMAYO, MIA MAGBAGO
55662 TAMAYO, PAULO SORIANO
55663 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ROSE TAGUMPAY
55664 TAMAYO, RACHELLE JOY NORIEGA
55665 TAMAYO, RHEABETH DAGWASI
55666 TAMAYO, ROMMEL DIAZ
55667 TAMAYO, SHERILYN SEVA
55668 TAMAYO, YVONNIE TORRES
55669 TAMAYOSA, KESIA TAPALES
55670 TAMBA, ERICKA PAULA PUNGYAN
55671 TAMBA, RUWEENA RUIZ
55672 TAMBAGAN, JESSICA GERALDINO
55673 TAMBAK, AMANODIN EBRAHIM
55674 TAMBAL, JOCELYN MENDOZA
55675 TAMBALO, JHONALIE ABELLERA
55676 TAMBALO, RON JUSTIN REYES
55677 TAMBAN, CRISTINE MAE
55678 TAMBAN, LECEL OSANO
55679 TAMBAYAG, JENNELYN ESCORA
55680 TAMBIADO, RUSSEL JAY ASTRERO
55681 TAMBIC, KRISTINE MAE QUIJANO
55682 TAMBIEN, DOCELIZA DE LOS SANTOS
55683 TAMBIGA, DANNA JEAN TORRALBA
55684 TAMBIGA, MELANIE GARBELLO
55685 TAMBIS, CARMINA VALDEZ
55686 TAMBIS, DONNEL JAY EBRON
55687 TAMBIS, NOEVALYN POMBO
55688 TAMBIS, REJEN CABIL
55689 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MAE BIACA
55690 TAMBOL, JENNIFER BALAO
55691 TAMBOL, RICHARD BALAO
55692 TAMBOLERO, KATHRIEN DACULA
55693 TAMBONG, LENIZEL CABACANG
55694 TAMBONG, PEARL MARIE ITURRALDE
55695 TAMBOONG, CAROL HAYAG
55696 TAMBOONG, JOLLY FER ABAD
55697 TAMBOONG, SHIELLA MAE SOLIVEN
55698 TAMBULI, ALUCHE POLIAS
55699 TAMBULOGAN, GELIAN MAY RAMASASA
55700 TAMBUS, ANAFIE LUMERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1116 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55701 TAMDANG, KHEN ANGELES
55702 TAMESIS, ROD MHAR OLAT
55703 TAMIAO, KIMBERLYN MANALIGOD
55704 TAMIN, LANZLEE MANABAT
55705 TAMIN, PRINCESS EUGENIE AGLIRON
55706 TAMING, JOKIEMA MASUGBOD
55707 TAMIO, MARK MERSON GUIA
55708 TAMIS, ROMELA MOMO
55709 TAMISE, AIDEL JOY PALAPAZ
55710 TAMISIK, ABELSON BASANG
55711 TAMMA, MA CRISTINA ALCARAZ
55712 TAMO, ARLENE ACOSTA
55713 TAMON, CHRISTINE MARIE GALLA
55714 TAMON, JOSHUA NUAL
55715 TAMON, MARY HYACINTH TILO
55716 TAMONAN, NIL AIMEE ROLANDO
55717 TAMONDEZ, CHELSIE PAULMITAN
55718 TAMONDEZ, JOMAR ABRAHAM
55719 TAMONDONG, DIANA MOISES
55720 TAMONDONG, JOSADELYN BADANA
55721 TAMONDONG, MARYLEANE SONGCO
55722 TAMONLANG, JOHN LESTER TELAN
55723 TAMONTE, MELODY TUGADI
55724 TAMOT, JUDY ANN BASELIG
55725 TAMPARONG, ALBRECHT DIAZ
55726 TAMPARONG, APRIL MARIE CARABAÑA
55727 TAMPARONG, MIKHAELA ANGEL GALLARDO
55728 TAMPE, APRIL JOY CAWAYAN
55729 TAMPICO, CAMILLE SANTOS
55730 TAMPINGCO, JANIS IANNE FRANCISCO
55731 TAMPIOC, CHRISTINE ESCONDE
55732 TAMPIOC, GLADYS ALPONTE
55733 TAMPIPI, CHERYLINE SASIL
55734 TAMPIS, ESMERALDA MALIGAYA
55735 TAMPOL, JEFFERSON RAY MUÑOZ
55736 TAMPON, AIRA ROSE BASCO
55737 TAMPON, JASMEN TAPAYAN
55738 TAMPONG, GRETCHEN DUGENO
55739 TAMPOS, ALVIN MOMO
55740 TAMPOS, GRETCHEN INSO
55741 TAMPOS, JENIFER ENCARNACION
55742 TAMPOS, JESTONE REMARCA
55743 TAMPOS, KIA GEMPESAW
55744 TAMPOS, MARIANITA GENERALAO
55745 TAMPOS, MELANIE PARREÑO
55746 TAMPOS, MIKKA NIKKI ANUB
55747 TAMPOS, SHERYL RUFINO
55748 TAMPOS, ZARAH LOUISE GUARNES
55749 TAMPUHAN, JOSYTTE DAHL HIMBING
55750 TAMPUS, DAZZELLE RODA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1117 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55751 TAMPUS, KYRA MAE CUABO
55752 TAMPUS, SHERILYN PADAYON
55753 TAMPUS, VIC CARLO EDAÑO
55754 TAMSE, ELMER EYAS
55755 TAMSI, JOHN MICHAEL UGANG
55756 TAMTAM, ARNEL DEL-AMEN
55757 TAMUDMUD, RICA SABUERO
55758 TAMUNDONG, LOLEN LORENZO
55759 TAMUNDONG, MACARIO JR QUINTOS
55760 TAMUNDONG, MARY ANNE CLARAVAL
55761 TAN, ALEXA ALBERTO
55762 TAN, ALLAINE TEOFE GALLO
55763 TAN, ALLEN MARIZ BARCELONA
55764 TAN, AMERKHAN IBRAHIM
55765 TAN, APRIL ANNE LUENA
55766 TAN, ARCELITA BASILISCO
55767 TAN, ARLENE RHEA SALIG
55768 TAN, ASUNCION LAPINAO
55769 TAN, AURA ANNE ROSE BUCATCAT
55770 TAN, BABY LALA BLANDO
55771 TAN, CALVIN KLEIN GADILLA
55772 TAN, CHERRY LYN TOLENTINO
55773 TAN, CHRISTINE LIBERTY YAP
55774 TAN, ELLAINE MAE SARIPA
55775 TAN, ELLEN SARMIENTO
55776 TAN, ETHEL GONZALES
55777 TAN, FANNY MAE DOMINGUEZ
55778 TAN, FIDELITA AMIGO
55779 TAN, FRITZI JULS OLINSO
55780 TAN, GISSELLE RUSSEL
55781 TAN, HAZELINE DAMAS
55782 TAN, JANE DIZABETH JOMAO-AS
55783 TAN, JAY ADRIAN SANTOS
55784 TAN, JELOME KAIROS ALINIO
55785 TAN, JELYN PACAO
55786 TAN, JENNIFER DE CASTRO
55787 TAN, JEROME DAVID QUINTO
55788 TAN, JHAMES RYAN SOYOM
55789 TAN, JUDE BALANQUIT
55790 TAN, JULIUS PETER
55791 TAN, KAREN JOY SANTIAGO
55792 TAN, KATHERINE DOTIMAS
55793 TAN, KAVIN JAY CAMANSO
55794 TAN, KOBE BRYAN CO
55795 TAN, LAXMIE IBRAHIM
55796 TAN, LIZA PELOVELLO
55797 TAN, MA ANGELA JASMIN CASTRO
55798 TAN, MA DUVELAINE DUMALUAN
55799 TAN, MARIA YZABELLE ALVINA CAMILING
55800 TAN, MARYJANE SALUDARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1118 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55801 TAN, MAY-ANNE ANDAYA
55802 TAN, MECHELE QUODALA
55803 TAN, NICOLE LORRAINE BOLONGAN
55804 TAN, PAMELA GILLYNE GATMAITAN
55805 TAN, PATRICIA CAUSING
55806 TAN, PRINCESS MAPAGDALITA
55807 TAN, RACHELLE ANNE BALLESTEROS
55808 TAN, RAMON III JATICO
55809 TAN, RASHEIL PERIDA
55810 TAN, RASIMA NASA
55811 TAN, RECHELLE LUCERO
55812 TAN, REGINE MADRIAGA
55813 TAN, RONALD SALINDONG
55814 TAN, ROSABEL ABUYO
55815 TAN, SHYRYL ANN CONISE
55816 TAN, SYDNEY HOMER MANGUERRA
55817 TAN NERY, BRYAN LIBERTAD
55818 TANA, ART CARL NOBLE
55819 TANACIO, LORILENE VILLANUEVA
55820 TANACIO, OLIVAR CHUNGGAYAO
55821 TANAEL, JEFFREY MARCIAL
55822 TANAEL, JOAN BREBONERIA
55823 TANAGA, JELAC MAE DECIERDO
55824 TANAGON, IAN CEASARE EVAN
55825 TANAID, RINEBETH BULAWAN
55826 TANALEON, KRISNA JOY APUT
55827 TANALIGA, ELRICK JONH
55828 TANALLON, KIMBERLY AARON
55829 TANAMAN, DIVINE GRACE GUELOS
55830 TANAMAN, JORDAN TAÑOLA
55831 TANATAN, ALYSSA SHAINE MORATA
55832 TANATE, GERWIN NAVARRO
55833 TANAY, APRIL JOY OSEA
55834 TANAYA, JOREM FRANCISCO
55835 TANAYA, PERRY RAMA
55836 TANBELDA, MIRACENT ARCEGA
55837 TANCIANO, RIA CANDIE VALERO
55838 TANCINCO, KRISHA NEL TRIAS
55839 TANCINGCO, ROWELYN CONCORDIA
55840 TANCIO, JULIET ONDOY
55841 TANCO, FRANCIS TUYOR
55842 TANCOGO, LUTCHIE LUBAY
55843 TANDA, SARAH JANE SAMPILO
55844 TANDAAN, NERINA LOMA
55845 TANDANG, ELLA VANNESA CRUZ
55846 TANDAS, SHIELA MARIE CIPRIA
55847 TANDAYAG, DESIREE PINGGOS
55848 TANDAYAG, EDEN CAS
55849 TANDAYAG, HONEY BRYLLE BUTIONG
55850 TANDAYAG, KAREN JOY PIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1119 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55851 TANDAYO, JANE ACENA
55852 TANDICO, SHEILA APELLADO
55853 TANDING, ALAO TEMPONG
55854 TANDINGAN, DESIREE ENRIQUEZ
55855 TANDO, STEPHEN JHON SAJONIA
55856 TANDOC, ANGELA JOY BENITEZ
55857 TANDOC, ARBEE MONTARIN
55858 TANDOC, HARLENE GRACE MIRANDA
55859 TANDOC, JEROME BUENSUCESO
55860 TANDOC, KIMBERLY GARCIA
55861 TANDOC, VIVIALYN BOLISAY
55862 TANDOG, JASSEN ULEP
55863 TANDOG, MARY JANE
55864 TANDOG, MELISSA DOSAL
55865 TANDOY, CHARINA ANTOLIN
55866 TANDUYAN, GLENN SACNANAS
55867 TANEDO, RODRIGO JR FERNANDEZ
55868 TANELON, ELJEAN PERONALIM
55869 TANEO, CARLMALONE RIVERO
55870 TANEO, JEAN GAY AMAY
55871 TANEO, JEAN MERY ALTALAGERE
55872 TANEO, MARY ROSE NOYNAY
55873 TANEO, RENNIEL MARIANO
55874 TANES, ROSEMARIE JOAQUIN
55875 TANG, VON ARIS MONTEROSO
55876 TANGAG, JUANA MARIE ARANZADO
55877 TANGAJA, JASON DAAN
55878 TANGALIN, CHERYL CONTRERAS
55879 TANGALIN, CHOZIN RIMANDO
55880 TANGALIN, HARVEY MONTIZA
55881 TANGALIN, LORAINE FLORESCA
55882 TANGALIN, RAZHIMAE KHYLE ADAY
55883 TANGARO, JONAVEL SASITA
55884 TANGARORANG, KIN REGIS
55885 TANGAYAN, FRANKLIN JR BARRAL
55886 TANGCAWAN, CHRISTEL NAZARIO
55887 TANGCAWAN, GILBEYS DAONLAY
55888 TANGCAWAN, MARVIN CHATO
55889 TANGCAY, LARRY JAN BATUCAN
55890 TANGELON, JONEL LACSON
55891 TANGGACAN, NOBEL MANONGGIT
55892 TANGGASING, RUSTOM AVENIDO
55893 TANGGOTE, MOAMMAR MARANDACAN
55894 TANGHAL, KEVIN JAY PACATANG
55895 TANGHAL, MARILYN ABELLA
55896 TANGHIAN, ILYN BULADACO
55897 TANGID, MELODY LABTU
55898 TANGILON, ANGELINE
55899 TANGINAN, ROSA LEAH
55900 TANGKAPA, RADZMA PINAGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1120 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55901 TANGKAPA, RASUL HAWARI
55902 TANGKEKO, ARJAY BONIFACIO
55903 TANGLAO, CRIS-EVER DOLOROSA
55904 TANGLAO, MARIVIC VIRAY
55905 TANGLAO, MERIAM VERDERA
55906 TANGLAO, NELDA ARPON
55907 TANGLAO, REYNALDO JR VIDAL
55908 TANGOG, ANNIE JUNIO
55909 TANGOG, RAQUEL TAGNIPEZ
55910 TANGONAN, ANGELICA SUBIA
55911 TANGONAN, FLORENCE GUIEB
55912 TANGONAN, JONALYN ENGAY
55913 TANGONAN, MARYLHIE LORENZO
55914 TANGONAN, RICHELLE ANNE ORQUE
55915 TANGONAN, SHARON KAYE BOLESA
55916 TANGOYAB, JELLYCA KINICHON
55917 TANGPOS, ALTHEA RUTH SEITON
55918 TANGPOS, JASMIN ALONSO
55919 TANGPOS, QUILENA SULATORIO
55920 TANGPUZ, CRISSELDA COSTUDIO
55921 TANGPUZ, MARK VYLNER LAGAHAN
55922 TANGRO, JEREMY BACLAGAN
55923 TANGU-AN, MARY FE LOURDES SIAREZ
55924 TANGUAMOS, MAITA MAE BUCTOT
55925 TANGUAN, JEMERSON CAMINS
55926 TANGUAN, JENNIFER LEE
55927 TANGUB, ANNA MAE PREQUENCIA
55928 TANGUB, GEZELLE BLANAQUE
55929 TANGUB, ROGELYN APPLE TABOR
55930 TANGUIHAN, ROSALINDA CARBONEL
55931 TANGUILAN, JEREMY HERNANDEZ
55932 TANGUILAN, MAY LORD MALUPENG
55933 TANGUILAN, VALIANT DAVE LIMBAUAN
55934 TANHUECO, KATHLEEN KATE TECSON
55935 TANHUECO, MARIA ARLENE PAGADUAN
55936 TANI, MARY JEAN EBAO
55937 TANIA, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
55938 TANIEGRA, FAYE IMPERIAL
55939 TANIEGRA, PRINCE VERGARA
55940 TANIERLA, ERICKA GRACE LELINA
55941 TANILON, GERALD MONOY
55942 TANILONG, JONA LYN ESGUIRAN
55943 TANIO, CIELA RELATIVO
55944 TANIO, RHODALYN GANZAN
55945 TANIOG, MICAELLA CRUZ
55946 TANIOLA, JESSICA PARCOTILO
55947 TANJAY, GRETCHEN TAPAYAN
55948 TANJAY, RAYMART MALAYAO
55949 TANJING, CRYSEL APRELL MUNDA
55950 TANJOCO, KIM RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1121 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
55951 TANJUSAY, CARLYN JOYCE BUNDAC
55952 TANNAGAN, NIKKO JOHN BARCELLANO
55953 TANO, APRIL ANN GALIGAO
55954 TANO, CHARISSE FITZI AMANTE
55955 TANO, ELVIRA GABAS
55956 TANOCO, REAGAN SUMALINOG
55957 TANOG, JAMALIYA SARIPADA
55958 TANOY, ALYANA ARCULO
55959 TANOY, CHERYL MAE ARIOLA
55960 TANQUEZON, WARREN LUCEN
55961 TANQUI-ON, DELIA NAVIDAD
55962 TANQUI-ON, JOY MAY MAMONGAY
55963 TANQUINCO, JOCELLE GRACE IGUANA
55964 TANSECO, ROQUE GARCIA
55965 TANSICO, ALVEN PANO
55966 TANSINGCO, MA JOEFEL MARIN
55967 TANSIONGCO, REYMART CONDE
55968 TANTAY, CLARISSE CALIMLIM
55969 TANTAY, KRYSS MUYANO
55970 TANTE, EMY ROSE GERALDO
55971 TANTE, JESSA ANUADA
55972 TANTENGCO, PAULA CRISTINA BAÑARES
55973 TANTO, ANNALINE PALCONE
55974 TANTONG, ALMA HAJIM
55975 TANTONG, SAUDI ELIAN
55976 TANTOY, JOCELYN HANOPOL
55977 TANTOY, JOURDAN DANIORCO
55978 TANTUAN, JURICH MANAGAYTAY
55979 TANTUAN, MAE LORELIE GARCIA
55980 TANUDRA, DENNES CENIT
55981 TANUDTANUD, CECIL PELLETERO
55982 TANUDTANUD, GARJEAN LAWAS
55983 TANUDTANUD, MERALYN AMESTOSO
55984 TANYAG, JOVIELYN SEDA
55985 TANYAG, MARIA ALYZZA BALMES
55986 TANYAG, NICOLE LOPEZ
55987 TANZO, ARACELLE REALINO
55988 TAOK, LORENEL RODRIGO
55989 TAOTAO, LIEZL EBARLE
55990 TAOY, RAMEL LUAÑA
55991 TAPADO, LUCHIE CANIEDO
55992 TAPAL, MA ZHARENE INCION
55993 TAPAL, ZANDRO GEYSER OLMO
55994 TAPALES, FATIMA GRACE BONGHANOY
55995 TAPALES, FLORAMAE DENIEGA
55996 TAPALES, SIREON CEA
55997 TAPALLA, ANJANETTE BUBAN
55998 TAPALLA, GESELLE VILLAN
55999 TAPALLA, JOEJOHN CAJELLA
56000 TAPALLA, MELISSA ESCUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1122 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56001 TAPALLA, RODALYN CATANTAN
56002 TAPALLA, RODORA DIMACULANGAN
56003 TAPANG, JENIKKA REYES
56004 TAPANG, JORELLI MANALOTO
56005 TAPANG, MARINETTE EREJER
56006 TAPANG, MARVEN TADEJA
56007 TAPANG, MAY DYLEE JUNE EMAR
56008 TAPANGAN, ANGELICA PANSACALA
56009 TAPAO, AGNES GERALDEZ
56010 TAPAOAN, ROGIEMAR CALON
56011 TAPARAN, MARY JOY CARITAN
56012 TAPAS, GLYDEL TRICIA DIZON
56013 TAPAT, CHRISTINE JOY
56014 TAPAY, ALYANA GRACE QUIDATO
56015 TAPAYA, LYN
56016 TAPAYAN, MARIANE DAPHNE
56017 TAPAYAN, VIA MAE AMUTAN
56018 TAPEC, MARYSOUL MISADOR
56019 TAPEL, JULIE ANN TRESVALLES
56020 TAPEL, MARIBEL PADILLA
56021 TAPEL, MILDRED VIGUILLA
56022 TAPEL, REINA LIZELLE CORPUZ
56023 TAPERLA, JESUSA MARIA MANINGO
56024 TAPGOS, BONNIE KEM SARIGNAYA
56025 TAPIA, AIZA ANTONIO
56026 TAPIA, JESSICA AIREEN FLOR
56027 TAPIA, KIMBERLY VILLAMAYOR
56028 TAPIA, REGINE JHOY CARAAN
56029 TAPIA, RICARDO AQUINO
56030 TAPIA, ROSALIE FRANCE ROSALES
56031 TAPIA, RUBELYN PAGATPAT
56032 TAPIADOR, RHANDELLY JOY DELOS SANTOS
56033 TAPIADOR, RHOSMARIN PERALTA
56034 TAPIADOR, RICHARD RESULTAN
56035 TAPIC, JESSA AGRABIO
56036 TAPIC, MARY JOY TAYPIN
56037 TAPICAN, NICOLE JOY RAMPOLA
56038 TAPING, DIXTER JR ARANCANA
56039 TAPIZ, KATHLEEN JOI BAYANI
56040 TAPLERAS, AINIE BILLONES
56041 TAPNIO, GLEN MARIS NALDO
56042 TAPNIO, JEAN FAYE LAYUG
56043 TAPNIO, MARITESS SADIAN
56044 TAPONG, JASMINE ROSE KUTOK
56045 TAPOT, JULIUS RAUT
56046 TAPULAYAN, MIA AMOR MUÑOZ
56047 TAQUEBAN, RICA MAE MENOR
56048 TAQUIO, NIERE BRENT CABATAN
56049 TAQUIPAN, THEA JOY
56050 TAR, CHARMAINE MARA AWAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1123 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56051 TARABASA, IVY
56052 TARAC, JOVI-LYN QUINTO
56053 TARACATAC, ROMINA GONZALES
56054 TARACINA, JAIROH NICOLAS
56055 TARALA, JESSICA MALLORCA
56056 TARAMPI, JAN KARL OANDASAN
56057 TARAY, GERMANO JR GARCIA
56058 TARAY, KRISTINE CLAIRE MAGLAJOS
56059 TARAY, MA ZSHANELLE YECYEC
56060 TARAY, NEIL ADALID
56061 TARAY, RHEAN MAE BUCTOT
56062 TARAYAO, JENICA MEDINA
56063 TARAZONA, REISSA DEMONTEVERDE
56064 TARCULAS, MARIA LOURDES GUEVARRA
56065 TARDO, JOHN PAUL FLORES
56066 TARE, BIANCA PAMELLE ROMANILLOS
56067 TARE, KATHLEEN ANNE BILOY
56068 TARE, VIVIENE KRINCESS SILVIDAD
56069 TARGA, MICAELA SANTOS
56070 TARIAO, ESTHELA MARIE MABULAY
56071 TARIAO, JUDDY ANN BATUCAN
56072 TARIGA, LIBERTY VICENTE
56073 TARIGA, MELANIO JR VICENTE
56074 TARIM, ROMEO JR VOSOTROS
56075 TARIMAN, IRISH BRIONES
56076 TARIMAN, IVAN DACUYA
56077 TARIPE, CHRISTIAN NIEL BARTE
56078 TARITAS, GENE BARNIDO
56079 TARLIT, CLARY DENE HONRADO
56080 TARNATE, EMY LADUAN
56081 TARNATE, MANILYN
56082 TARNATE, REYNOLD TORRECAMPO
56083 TARO, ARGIE DAÑAS
56084 TAROG, RYAN ALMODOVAR
56085 TAROJA, JUVY JANE TAMBALA
56086 TAROJA, MARIAN BERNADETTE GEMINO
56087 TAROMA, NEIL CABUTE
56088 TARONA, JENEVIVE SANTIAGO
56089 TARPEN, REYNALD BOHOL
56090 TARRANCO, DESIREE DAYUNO
56091 TARRAYO, KIMBO CALIPES
56092 TARRAYO, LADY SYDNEY SARMIENTO
56093 TARRAYO, RHEA PAHAYAHAY
56094 TARREGA, DAISY MAY BURCER
56095 TARRIGA, ROSE MARGARETTE ZAMBRANO
56096 TARROBAGO, KARLA MAE CRUZADA
56097 TARROJA, CRISANTO III CAMPOMANES
56098 TARROZA, LORETO LOPEZ
56099 TARROZA, PRINCES LYN TABULINA
56100 TARUC, BRYAN NANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1124 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56101 TARUC, DECERIE RAMIL
56102 TARUC, EMMA NANO
56103 TARUC, JESTER NANO
56104 TARUC, MARIA ERICKA ESTANISLAO
56105 TARUC, MARK JOSEPH PENA
56106 TARUCAN, PRINCESS ELLIJAH RAGOJO
56107 TARUSANAN, ANDREA
56108 TARVINA, LORELIE OLIVER
56109 TASA, GELIANNE ARNAEZ
56110 TASIC, ANGELO GARCIA
56111 TASIC, JULIE ANNE TERANIA
56112 TASING, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
56113 TASIS, ELROSELYN BUTAL
56114 TASO, ALONA ALBA
56115 TASOY, VIA BLAIZE JULIAN
56116 TATAD, DEVINE NARRA
56117 TATAD, KAREEN TAYAM
56118 TATAK, BASMAH ABDUL
56119 TATEL, JOHN KENNETH TAYOTO
56120 TATING, CRISLYN ANN MANLOLO
56121 TATING, MIA GINEN CARANZA
56122 TATO, KENELYN MAE FERRANDO
56123 TATOY, CHRISTINE MAY PARA
56124 TATOY, ELAINE HACAR
56125 TATOY, JENEROSE OPEÑA
56126 TATOY, JOVANNE BALOLONG
56127 TATOY, PAMELA VILLACERAN
56128 TATOY, ROSELITO DAYNA
56129 TATUALLA, NICOLE ANNJENEIL ALMODOVAR
56130 TATULO, MAELYN EGUIN
56131 TAUD, JAY ANNE FAITH SUMCAD
56132 TAUG, BRYAN JAAMIL EMBAN
56133 TAULE, REY MARTIN DADO
56134 TAULE, SHARA MAE PEÑAFLOR
56135 TAUNAN, JASPER COLLADO
56136 TAURO, MARLYN PANEN
56137 TAUTHO, ANGEL CRIS ARESTO
56138 TAUTHO, LADY MAE CUTAMORA
56139 TAUTO-AN, FAJREL VINCENT CENIZA
56140 TAVARA, ANALYN BANGUIGUI
56141 TAVARES, JOHN ANGELO RAMOS
56142 TAVERA, SHARMIN BOHOL
56143 TAVISORA, KATHLEEN ANN PAGADUAN
56144 TAWA, ABNER TUAN
56145 TAWAG, MARY ROSE ABAGATNAN
56146 TAWAGAN, JENEVA BUONG
56147 TAWAGEN, IRENIO JR DONGITAN
56148 TAWAGON, YUSOPH JR JASARENO
56149 TAWAT, MANUEL BADION
56150 TAWATAO, MA SAVINA FABREGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1125 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56151 TAY-EO, JISSA MAE GEWENG
56152 TAYA, NORALYN KAMSA
56153 TAYAB, CHRISTIAN MANCERAS
56154 TAYAB, MAVREEN WAWOC
56155 TAYABAN, BRYNER IAN BENITO
56156 TAYABAN, KESHIA PAGAL
56157 TAYABAN, ROSEMARIE GAYAMAN
56158 TAYABO, CLAUDETTE AGLIBAO
56159 TAYACTAC, MARIA EDEN ADLAON
56160 TAYACTAC, MARITES NICOR
56161 TAYAG, ALYANNA MARIE GOZUM
56162 TAYAG, DANNIELLE BENZAR ANDALAHAO
56163 TAYAG, DINCHEL ANNE PINEDA
56164 TAYAG, FRANK JOSEPH BOJO
56165 TAYAG, JENNA KATREENA TULABOT
56166 TAYAG, JENNELLE CHRISTINE MORENO
56167 TAYAG, JESS RHODA CRUZ
56168 TAYAG, SARAH JOY GONZALES
56169 TAYAG, SHEILA MAE ESCOTO
56170 TAYAM, JENALYN TELAN
56171 TAYAMORA, JHUN JHUN TAPANAN
56172 TAYANES, GEMMA EGAM
56173 TAYANES, LIEZEL SAMANTE
56174 TAYANGTANG, BECHIE PEARL ILUD
56175 TAYAWA, JAZIEL SIDDAYAO
56176 TAYAWA, NORWEEN IRONA
56177 TAYCO, AVELEE KEZIAH QUIAWAN
56178 TAYCO, HANNA MAE BAUTISTA
56179 TAYCO, HANNAH PEARL NAVIDAD
56180 TAYCO, JESSA AQUINO
56181 TAYCO, LEAH CHRISTINE IMBANG
56182 TAYCO, PRINCESS JANE AREVALO
56183 TAYING, MICHAEL CRUZ DELA
56184 TAYLAN, NOLYN BOTOY
56185 TAYLARAN, ADELINE LIBARDOS
56186 TAYLARAN, JUNALYN LIGUTAN
56187 TAYLARAN, LEOLYN GALUPO
56188 TAYLO, JEDMARS DELA ROSA
56189 TAYLOR, CASSANDRA GACASA
56190 TAYNAN, CHARLYN BORAS
56191 TAYO, ANGELO ISLA
56192 TAYO, APPLE CINCO
56193 TAYO, DIOSA GRACE PARANG
56194 TAYO, JINKY TARAYA
56195 TAYO, JOMELA TANDA
56196 TAYO, MARYVIE ESCANDER
56197 TAYO, RJ GARGOLES
56198 TAYO, ROCEL TORILLOS
56199 TAYOAN, JACKIELYN CASTILLO
56200 TAYONA, IRISH BULAGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1126 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56201 TAYONA, SHEENA MAE TUTO
56202 TAYONE, BENJIE LOU MUTIA
56203 TAYONE, GEORGETTE JANE ACOSTA
56204 TAYONG, NIÑA MAE ECOLING
56205 TAYONGTONG, JEZA ZORAH ASIL
56206 TAYPEW, DESERIE LONGSIAB
56207 TAYPIN, JORLIT MANTES
56208 TAYPIN, MILKEE DASIAN
56209 TAYROS, RECHELLE ONTOY
56210 TAYROS, SHELLAH MARIE CONOL
56211 TAYRUS, JEANEN TENCHAVEZ
56212 TAYTAY, JONNA MAE FABELLA
56213 TAYTAY, MARILYN PACHECO
56214 TAYTAYAN, LIEZEL HERMOGILA
56215 TAYTAYAN, RUFINO CLAVERO
56216 TAYTAYON, GERLIE CAWALING
56217 TAYTAYON, JOSEPHINE ALCODIA
56218 TAYUM, DEE ANNE MARIE LAMBAYAN
56219 TAYYA, MERLITA TUDAS
56220 TAÑADA, EUNICIA MAY SANGALANG
56221 TAÑADA, LESTER MABANAG
56222 TAÑALA, RAE NIÑA MAE JUAGPAO
56223 TAÑALAS, JESSA FERNANDEZ
56224 TAÑAMOR, MA BERNADETTE OLIVEROS
56225 TAÑARE, JULIE ANN TURLA
56226 TAÑEDO, AARON PAUL DAMASO
56227 TAÑEDO, ARIANE JOYCE DIWA
56228 TAÑEDO, FROILINE MONREAL
56229 TAÑEDO, LYCELJINE CACILAO
56230 TAÑEDO, MA LIVA COOPERA
56231 TAÑEDO, VENUS ESCAREZ
56232 TAÑESA, JANE BACASOY
56233 TAÑEZA, LOVELY JEAN AGCOL
56234 TAÑEZA, MAYCHELLE LAPERA
56235 TAÑEZA, RODA CASTAÑEDA
56236 TAÑIZA, DIVINA PARMIS
56237 TAÑO, ALVIN JOHN PARREÑAS
56238 TAÑO, CHRISTINE MAE MARTIZANO
56239 TAÑO, GRACE MARIE RAMOS
56240 TAÑO, KEVIN JOHN SOGUILON
56241 TAÑO, MARICAR
56242 TAÑO-AN, ANGELICA TAYAG
56243 TAÑOLA, JOANNE TABORADA
56244 TAÑON, EUNICE LAGUNA
56245 TAÑON, JUDY ANN SAMONTE
56246 TE, FEBRA VALERIE OBENZA
56247 TE, MARK RON MANDING
56248 TEAÑO, JOHN VICTOR BENDO
56249 TEAÑO, MARK GERALD ALICUM
56250 TEAÑO, PIA JEANNE CAGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1127 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56251 TEAÑO, REA GRACE OBENIETA
56252 TEBAG, PRINCESS JORINA TAGALAN
56253 TEBELIN, ANGELICA DAYAWON
56254 TEBELIN, MARK JOSHUA TED
56255 TEBIO, GEMMELLA MANTE
56256 TEBIO, MARITES BANQUERIGO
56257 TEC, RENZ VYRON JAPAG
56258 TECLING, MELINDA LUBRIO
56259 TECSON, CHARITY TAYROS
56260 TECSON, CHRISTINE GRACE
56261 TECSON, ETHEL JOY VALEROS
56262 TECSON, JERRLYN DIANELA
56263 TECSON, JOCELYN GATUS
56264 TECSON, KRISEAN TREYES
56265 TECSON, KYEER ANNE ELESTER
56266 TECSON, KYLEENE EDER
56267 TECSON, MARIECON
56268 TECSON, MARJORIE BALAIS
56269 TECSON, NORBIE ARIOLA
56270 TECSON, NOREEN CODERA
56271 TECSON, ROMILYN ANDRES
56272 TED, MARK LORET NAVARROZA
56273 TEE, CIARA JEAN BALBIDO
56274 TEE, YRINA LARANJO
56275 TEGIO, PATRICIO III RODRIGUEZ
56276 TEGIO, ROMNICK IGDALINO
56277 TEGUIHANON, MAY ANNE ARELLANO
56278 TEJADA, AGNES MACARANAS
56279 TEJADA, ARMIE MASUNAG
56280 TEJADA, CATHERINE VALIAO
56281 TEJADA, DEBBY GRACE CONSTANCIA
56282 TEJADA, DIANA DELA CRUZ
56283 TEJADA, DUTCH CABALONGA
56284 TEJADA, GEMMALYN MAGBANUA
56285 TEJADA, JEAROLD ESTO
56286 TEJADA, JONALYN TOPILLO
56287 TEJADA, JUNILA AROY
56288 TEJADA, KEVIN TUBIO
56289 TEJADA, KEVINSON CASTEL
56290 TEJADA, LIEZEL ESCALONA
56291 TEJADA, OLGA BARRIENTOS
56292 TEJADA, VIRGINIA PAGSAMBUGAN
56293 TEJAM, IRIZ
56294 TEJANO, DONNA LYN VISAYA
56295 TEJANO, JUDY VISAYA
56296 TEJANO, MARIE FLOR CACHO
56297 TEJANO, ROSELLE GALVAN
56298 TEJANO, ROSELYN TUL-ID
56299 TEJANO, ROXAN BUTRON
56300 TEJARES, PATRICIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1128 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56301 TEJAS, KENNETH JAYNE DELA PEÑA
56302 TEJEDOR, JUDY ROSEBETH CANDILA
56303 TEJERESAS, JECEL TAPERLA
56304 TEJERO, CHARLIE MAE
56305 TEJERO, EDNA TICON
56306 TEJERO, JEROME BORJA
56307 TEJERO, MARK CINCO
56308 TEJERO, RIZAME ALMADEN
56309 TEJERO, ROCHELLE HOPE TOLEDO
56310 TEJO, ROGIE-MIE NIÑAL
56311 TEJOLAN, CHRISTINE JOY MANGARING
56312 TEJOLAN, HAZEL FAITH FAA
56313 TEJONES, ANABEL
56314 TEJONES, CHERRY MAE ESPINOSA
56315 TEJONES, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL
56316 TEJONES, DELMAR LUCION
56317 TEJOR, CLIFFORD MACAHILOS
56318 TEKONG, EMILYN BESCAYNO
56319 TELABANGCO, KRIEZLLE VILLACUER
56320 TELAN, ARIEL GRAGANZA
56321 TELAN, ELYCITA FERNANDEZ
56322 TELAN, JAY II BANA-AO
56323 TELAN, JOSEPH PAGULAYAN
56324 TELAN, KATHLENE BALAG
56325 TELAN, LEXER REYES
56326 TELAN, NICA SAGSAGAT
56327 TELAN, REJOICE SERRANO
56328 TELAN, VENIE QUILANG
56329 TELAR, BELLA CHITA CRUZADO
56330 TELEB, IVY CLAIRE TINDUGAN
56331 TELEG, BYRON SALAS
56332 TELEN, MARY ROSE LAURIO
56333 TELERON, SHARMAINE LOPEZ
56334 TELESFORO, JOHN EDMARK CUSTODIO
56335 TELEWIK, ABDULLIAH MAE
56336 TELIN, LOUIE CRISMAN SAGA
56337 TELLO, CINDERELLA NAVA
56338 TELLO, GAY CALIAO
56339 TELLO, RODEL MONREAL
56340 TELOS, ROSALYN IGNACIO
56341 TEMBLOR, GEMMA SIAROT
56342 TEMBLOR, LYN ODIVER
56343 TEMLOR, RENALYN BENASO
56344 TEMONES, LEA VISBAL
56345 TEMONIO, GARRY SAMONTEZA
56346 TEMONIO, JESSA LIBRERO
56347 TEMPLADO, JEZEL GABASA
56348 TEMPLADO, KIMBERLLY BACOLOD
56349 TEMPLADO, LEIZEL PALAC
56350 TEMPLADO, VIRGIE MAYORDOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1129 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56351 TEMPLANZA, MC MEDEL RICOHERMOSO
56352 TEMPLANZA, ROSE ANN REQUIÑO
56353 TEMPLATURA, JONA MAE CAMINADE
56354 TEMPLE, ELLANIE CANTILA
56355 TEMPLE, JESSY FLOR PALAMINE
56356 TEMPLE, JOHN ANGELO
56357 TEMPLO, LIBERTY JOY TATON
56358 TEMPLO, WELVIN TATON
56359 TEMPLONUEVO, ANGIELU QUILICOT
56360 TEMPLONUEVO, CHEYSSER TEOPE
56361 TEMPORADA, DANIEL CALIZAR
56362 TEMPORADA, LEANA PANLILIO
56363 TEMPORADO, TYRONE ATINEN
56364 TENA, CHARLIE YUMANG
56365 TENA, JONATHAN GONZALES
56366 TENA, RALPH LAUREN ROMANTICO
56367 TENCHAVEZ, VANESSA JEAN
56368 TENDENCIA, FRANKLIN ABEJO
56369 TENDERO, ERIC JOHN DAVILA
56370 TENDIDO, CINDY CALMA
56371 TENEBRO, CHUCKCRIS PELOBELLO
56372 TENEBRO, MAEDALYN REGUA
56373 TENEBROSO, LEXTER AVILA
56374 TENEDERO, DONNA ROSE DAGTING
56375 TENEDERO, EMMA QUEBEC
56376 TENEDERO, JOMER ORTIZ
56377 TENEDERO, JUNAS CHUA
56378 TENEDERO, MICHELLE TURO
56379 TENEFRANCIA, CLINT JHON SANTILLANA
56380 TENEFRANCIA, LEIL ALISON MONDIA
56381 TENEPERE, MARVIN SORIO
56382 TENERIFE, GAYNOR AZAHAR
56383 TENERIFE, RIZZA JANE BERNALES
56384 TENESO, LEIZYL BASA
56385 TENESTRANTE, QUENNIE MARTINEZ
56386 TENG, TARA DENISE SY
56387 TENGCO, BENJAMIN BRYAN TANG-O
56388 TENGCO, JUDY ANNE AGUILAR
56389 TENGSON, CARMELA MINEQUE
56390 TENIDO, MARYROSE ALFORO
56391 TENIEDO, CRIZEL JOY GELLADUGA
56392 TENIO, ALVIN ESCLETO
56393 TENIO, GWEN STEFANI COMENDADOR
56394 TENIO, IRENE GRACE TAMAYO
56395 TENIO, JUNE FELMAR SOLLANO
56396 TENIZO, DANTE JOHN ANDAYA
56397 TENIZO, JOHNADEL POLENZO
56398 TENORIO, AIDA BALZA
56399 TENORIO, CHRISTOPHER GAMILO
56400 TENORIO, CYNTHIA ULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1130 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56401 TENORIO, GLORY FE DAGDAG
56402 TENORIO, LIGAYA FERNANDO
56403 TENORIO, MARIBEL OBAMOS
56404 TENORIO, MARRAH FE MAESTRE
56405 TENORIO, MONEHL ZARAH FRIAS
56406 TENORIO, NATHALIE MAE ANTONIO
56407 TENORIO, PRINCESS MAE CALDEO
56408 TENORIO, RIZZA JANE DICHON
56409 TEOBENGCO, JUN CALANO
56410 TEODOCIO, DANNIELA KATE GUTIERREZ
56411 TEODORICO, IRIS JAME ZAMORA
56412 TEODORO, CHEN-CHEN GOMICO
56413 TEODORO, JESSA MAE RAMOS
56414 TEODORO, JESSIE BEL FANOGA
56415 TEODORO, MIRGLAIDA ACEBUCHE
56416 TEODORO, YVONNE POLICARPIO
56417 TEODOSIO, JAIRAH DENOSTA
56418 TEODOSIO, NESTOR JR DE LA CRUZ
56419 TEODOSO, CHERRYMAE ORIOQUE
56420 TEOFILO, JEFFERSON DAWAT
56421 TEOFILO, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
56422 TEOFILO, RACHEL ACOSTA
56423 TEOFILO, REYNA ANGELA BURGOS
56424 TEOMPA, PETER JOHN NATIBO-OC
56425 TEOPE, SUZETTE TRAQUEÑA
56426 TEORICA, SHAIRA MARIE
56427 TEOXON, EVA TAGLE
56428 TEOXON, MARIE JOYCE MORFE
56429 TEOXON, RONALD VILLARALBO
56430 TEPACIA, MEAH RESOLUTE
56431 TEPPANG, JEROME VALDEZ
56432 TEPPANG, MARK ANGELO ACOB
56433 TEQUILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BARUIZ
56434 TEQUILLO, MARIE KAREN LASDOCE
56435 TERADO, JEZA FUENTES
56436 TERADO, RUSSELBETH CADALIN
56437 TERAN, CHRISTINE DECIERRA
56438 TERANA, DEGIE SENINING
56439 TERANIA, RUBY JADE ANAM-ANAM
56440 TERANO, NIKO LORONO
56441 TERANTE, ALYSSA GAIL TOMON
56442 TERANTE, DESSA AYUBAN
56443 TERANTE, MARCONIE PEDALINO
56444 TERANTE, NORMIE DULAY
56445 TERANTE, ROMMEL ALMANON
56446 TERANTE, VALLERIE GARCIA
56447 TERAYTAY, TERESA REAMBONANZA
56448 TERAZA, ALLEN BANA-AG
56449 TERCERO, KENNETH NOLASCO
56450 TERCERO, LIEZEL SABELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1131 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56451 TERCERO, REGIE JUGUILON
56452 TERCERO, SHARMAINE BAGASBAS
56453 TERCEÑO, ANNA MARIE ZABALA
56454 TERCEÑO, RUBEN BALDOS
56455 TERCIÑO, CLAUDE REY CAINDOY
56456 TEREC, MA ETHILEND AMOR ORTIZ
56457 TERELIYOS, ANGELO CORNELIO
56458 TERENCIO, INA MONTAÑEZ
56459 TEREZ, JOHN ARIEL PEPITO
56460 TERINGTERING, ROLANDO JR BANDOLA
56461 TERIO, RICHELLE CADIENTE
56462 TERNIDA, JOSHUA SANTOS
56463 TERNORA, ELLEN CERBOLLES
56464 TERNORA, J PAUL CAALIM
56465 TERO, ADELFA MORAS
56466 TERO, BLESSIE GAY GILUANE
56467 TERO, JAMAICA MALUBAY
56468 TERO, JASON CINCO
56469 TERO, LOVELY QUEEN DABU
56470 TERO, MARLON TALISIC
56471 TERO, NELSON
56472 TERO, RHEA MAE CENABRE
56473 TEROY, ERICA ELIAS
56474 TERRADO, MAGDALENA TAMAYO
56475 TERRE, MARIEL LEDESMA
56476 TERRE, NIÑA SARINO
56477 TERRENAL, CRIS GAMMAD
56478 TERRENAL, REYMART DACASIN
56479 TERRIBLE, JENNYLYN ODPER
56480 TERSO, PRESCO JR BALTAZAR
56481 TERTE, EUGENE DECENA
56482 TERUÑEZ, MARY ANTONETTE UMAYAO
56483 TESADO, CHARIE MAE REYES
56484 TESOCAN, ERNIE ARRIESGADO
56485 TESORERO, ANGELYN CAPAYAS
56486 TESORERO, PRECIOUS ANTONETTE LEROG
56487 TESORO, ABIGAIL CLAUDETTE ALVIOR
56488 TESORO, DARYL RIVERA
56489 TESORO, JERRY JR BOBIER
56490 TESTA, ALYANNA LANGIT
56491 TESTA, BEZALEL PANIAGUA
56492 TESTA, EMMALYN CABIGON
56493 TESTON, FAUSTINO LAMAGAN
56494 TETOY, ARGIE BORDEN
56495 TEVES, CAMILLE MAMORNO
56496 TEVES, CARMELA THERESE MANZON
56497 TEVES, DEVRIEN JOY TUBIO
56498 TEVES, ERNIE JAY ALCEDO
56499 TEVES, JOEVELYN SILVOSA
56500 TEVES, JOYCE AR PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1132 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56501 TEVES, JUVILEE ROCA
56502 TEVES, KATHRYN ROSE BERNAL
56503 TEVES, LEINE MAE AMPOLOQUIO
56504 TEVES, MA JOZEL LLAVE
56505 TEVES, MARVIN MALINAO
56506 TEVES, MYRON AGUAVIVA
56507 TEVES, NELSON JR CABALLERO
56508 TEVES, REE ANN ESCORPE
56509 TEVES, SANDY BELLE SELUDO
56510 TEVES, SHERWIN CABUEÑAS
56511 TEVES, WENDY ROSE ATESORA
56512 TEXON, JAMAELAH ROA
56513 TEÑOSO, APRIL LYN TIBERIO
56514 TEÑOSO, BERNADETTE LUMANSING
56515 TEÑOSO, JONATHAN BARRIENTOS
56516 TEÑOSO, LESTER MAURERA
56517 THACKRAY, KAREN DAMAGON
56518 THENG, HARIGUIA SAYUTIN
56519 THOMAS, MARK JEFFERSON DE LA CRUZ
56520 THUNDAS, BRYAN AMARAN
56521 THURSTON, BENCHAR PASCUHIN
56522 TI-AD, ARJAY MANINGO
56523 TIAD, CHILSSE DANE SEBUA
56524 TIAD, FREDDIEFER JEAN PRADO
56525 TIAD, LEAH JOY BETODIO
56526 TIAGO, JESSEL ANN DOHINA
56527 TIAMA, ORLEANS ARAÑEZ
56528 TIAMSON, CINDY VARDE
56529 TIAMSON, CRISTY CLARITO
56530 TIAMSON, ERYENA MAE SIGUA
56531 TIANA, DIANA CONCARDAS
56532 TIANERO, RESEL JOY TAWAS
56533 TIANGA, FLORENCE JOHN EMOR
56534 TIANGCO, CATHERINE GENCHEZ
56535 TIANGCO, CATHLENE MAE SANTOS
56536 TIANGCO, MARY GRACE YACHELLE BONITA
56537 TIANGCO, MELODY FAITH GALLARDO
56538 TIANGCO, ROSEMARIE LITA
56539 TIANGSON, ANA DOMINIQUE CASTA
56540 TIANIA, ANDREA KARISSA HABANA
56541 TIANIA, PRECIOUS ANN ANGCO
56542 TIBAGACAY, CINDY CARVAJAL
56543 TIBALDO, MARCELINO BAS-ILAN
56544 TIBAR, JHON REY BASAS
56545 TIBAY, RONELYN ELICAN
56546 TIBAYAN, JENNELYN LAGUSTAN
56547 TIBAYAN, JOAN EUGENIO
56548 TIBAYAN, LHYDEL CASIN
56549 TIBAYAN, NIGEL ALAMPAY
56550 TIBE, ERNA COSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1133 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56551 TIBE, KIMBERLY JANE DUMAGUIT
56552 TIBI, CHRISTIAN CORPORAL
56553 TIBIO, CHERRY LOU ANDRADE
56554 TIBIO, PRINCES DIAN DIOSO
56555 TIBON, CARLA GRAFE
56556 TIBON, GINA CASUNO
56557 TIBON, YVONNE DE LEON
56558 TIBONG, NOLIE MAE GOSLAB
56559 TIBULAN, ALJIN MAE DELOS ANGELES
56560 TIBULE, JENILYN BAUTISTA
56561 TIBURCIO, QUEENIE ZETTE SANTOS
56562 TIBUYIN, GIBSON BACANTO
56563 TICAO, ABIGAIL JOY DINO
56564 TICAR, CRESLAINE BULACO
56565 TICGUEY, IVAN GALBAN
56566 TICMON, ANNAMIE CATALUÑA
56567 TICON, MARIA EDENJOYCE BANCAL
56568 TICOY, ROGELIO JR ORZAL
56569 TICSE, JACKY LOU NUNGA
56570 TICULAN, LORIEBELL CORONEL
56571 TICYADO, CLAUDINE BALAG-EY
56572 TICZON, MELINDA MASDO
56573 TIDOY, ANDREA CRISSA LORETO
56574 TIDULA, JENNIFER ASUMBRA
56575 TIDULA, RICHEL TRESPECIOS
56576 TIEDRA, MA WILMA HERNANDO
56577 TIEMPO, FELISA MAE SANGUENZA
56578 TIEMPO, JESSICA TAGANAS
56579 TIEMPO, MARVIN GARDOSE
56580 TIEMPO, MAXIM DOMINIQUE LADEZA
56581 TIENZO, DANA TIONGSON
56582 TIENZO, JOSELITO JR CORONACION
56583 TIENZO, MYLENE DELOS SANTOS
56584 TIERRA, JAM CARLWYNN TALENTO
56585 TIERRA, JERWIN SISON
56586 TIERRA, MA CELESTE DOBLON
56587 TIGAS, RHIZA MAY GUILLERMO
56588 TIGBAO, CRISTEN PORLARES
56589 TIGLAO, CHRISELLE LANSANGAN
56590 TIGLAO, KIMBERLYN NAGUIT
56591 TIGLAO, LEO BAUTISTA
56592 TIGLAO, MONICA JIMENEZ
56593 TIGOLO, QUENY ROSE GIROY
56594 TIGOY, EVELYN GAMBOA
56595 TIGTIG, GRETCHEN MAGLANGIT
56596 TIGUE, MARIBETH DAHUYA
56597 TIIN, JOYSIE OKIT
56598 TIISAN, JAYZA VILLASAN
56599 TIJON, JHONNA ROSE TORRETEJO
56600 TIJULAN, OLIVER GADIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1134 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56601 TIL-EW, JENIFER AGO-AN
56602 TILA-ON, MICHELLE ANTIPOLO
56603 TILAN, REBELYN ANGCA
56604 TILAON, ALLAN ABID
56605 TILAP, JUN RIO MURILLO
56606 TILBE, KRISTINE REINA SAMANTILLA
56607 TILDE, HOLDEN SETH DELLATAN
56608 TILDE, HOPE XENITA DELLATAN
56609 TILID, JECKY BARIMBAO
56610 TILLA-IN, JOHN MARLO COLLAMAT
56611 TILLO, CYRELLE JOY ONTONG
56612 TILLOR, ROY DELA CRUZ
56613 TILO, CATHLYN MACCE MAZON
56614 TILO, IMEE RUTH TUGAY
56615 TILOS, LUZ SONLIT
56616 TILULONG, MIA FAUS ABRASALDO
56617 TIMAGOS, JESSA CACHO
56618 TIMAGOS, LEONILYN OLIVER
56619 TIMAJO, JENNY OLALO
56620 TIMAJO, JOHN MICHAEL BUENCONSEJO
56621 TIMAJO, LESTER MARQUEZ
56622 TIMAJO, MARITESS ZALAVARRIA
56623 TIMAJO, NICK IVAN DE LEON
56624 TIMARIO, KAREEN CLAIRE LABADAN
56625 TIMARIO, KARL NIÑO SOSO
56626 TIMARIO, MADELA DAGUPLO
56627 TIMAY, BONIFACIO CABAY
56628 TIMBA, JEHLY MAE GALANGQUE
56629 TIMBAL, GERALDINE KAY
56630 TIMBAL, LOUREMEY CAPUCONG
56631 TIMBAL, MAY JUNADELLE GUHILING
56632 TIMBAL, RENZ ZUÑIGA
56633 TIMBAL, SARAH KAYE TRIBIANA
56634 TIMBAL, WARREN INOT
56635 TIMBANG, CHRISTEL ANN VALERIANO
56636 TIMBANGAN, RECHEL BILANDO
56637 TIMBOL, AYRA LANSANG
56638 TIMBOL, DESIREE MENDOZA
56639 TIMBREZA, ANTONIETTE DOMINGO
56640 TIMBREZA, HONEY LYN BUGTONG
56641 TIMBREZA, MA REGINA CABAHUG
56642 TIMBREZA, MARIA FLORESA CEMPRON
56643 TIMBREZA, MARISH RIOLA
56644 TIMBREZA, SARAH MAE NAZI
56645 TIMBREZA, YRA ANGELIQUE LAGUNDINO
56646 TIME, ARIANE CARIÑO
56647 TIMKANG, AMIE ROSE ODON
56648 TIMKANG, GRACE LYN GORRA
56649 TIMKANG, MICHELLE BESTUDIO
56650 TIMKANG, NORMAE PADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1135 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56651 TIMMALOG, SHENA MAE GUNDRAN
56652 TIMMANAN, DARYL NANGLIHAN
56653 TIMMANGO, DEXTER ALLAGA
56654 TIMOG, ATHLIANNE MARIE OBERA
56655 TIMOGAN, JERRY NICHOLAS JR BURIAS
56656 TIMOGAN, RITCHELLE SUPERA
56657 TIMOL, ARIZ CUBIAN
56658 TIMON, ROSARIO FRANCISCO
56659 TIMONERA, GERALDINE PERMEJO
56660 TIMOTEO, JERALYN CASIPE
56661 TIMOTEO, JHONDEE DIMDAM
56662 TIMOTEO, SHANLEY AGUINALDO
56663 TIMPOG, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIWA
56664 TIMPUG, VENIZZE GAMAYON
56665 TIMSON, HANNAH TUMAMPOS
56666 TIMTIM, ANNAFE LAMBATING
56667 TIMTIM, JANE MARIE TAYROS
56668 TIMTIM, JOHN DAVID TROCIO
56669 TIMTIM, PONCIANO JR BASAN
56670 TIMTIM, RAZEL TENDERO
56671 TIMTIM, REY MAGPAYO
56672 TIMTIM, ZALDY ANDALES
56673 TIMTIMAN, JENNY CARL DALUSONG
56674 TIMTIMAN, MARIAN PORTILLO
56675 TIMUAT, ALLAN SOLARES
56676 TIMUAT, JOANNA MARIE DONGUINES
56677 TIN, JANICE ANTON
56678 TIN-AO, APPLE JANE NIEVES
56679 TINACO, JORECA ALFECHE
56680 TINACO, MARY JOY ANTE
56681 TINAJA, ROXANNE HAGOPIT
56682 TINALIGA, JONATHAN CAJAYON
56683 TINAMISAN, CAMILO JOHN LASAM
56684 TINAMPAY, RIZA OMBOY
56685 TINANGCURAN, RUEN MAE PILAYNON
56686 TINAPAY, MA THERESA FREDD BAQUIRQUIR
56687 TINAPAY, MARJORIE LABASTIDA
56688 TINAPAY, MICHELLE MARRIE ECUBE
56689 TINAPAY, RHODORA MAE BEBANCO
56690 TINASAS, MISTY MAE TAGARAO
56691 TINAY, ALTHEA GUILA ASAREZ
56692 TINAY, CESAR TRUMATA
56693 TINAYNAN, JULIET NAPUDO
56694 TINDOC, CATHERINE ZABALDICA
56695 TINDOC, GLORY FEIHL GINGGO
56696 TINDOG, LIEZL DAÑOSA
56697 TINDOY, JANE AUBREY MASAN
56698 TINDOY, JOANNA MARIE RUBIN
56699 TINDOY, MA LOURDES GUMAPAC
56700 TINDOY, RAYMUND LUMAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1136 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56701 TINDUCAN, KHATRINA OBEDIENTE
56702 TINEBRO, NICOLE TACUGUE
56703 TINES, ROGELIO JR CAMIGUING
56704 TING, AILLEN VARGAS
56705 TINGA, RUFFA MAE IPIL
56706 TINGA, SERGE PALER
56707 TINGLE, JANINE CASTILLO
56708 TINGOR, SAMMYLIN CUYAO
56709 TINGSON, ANGELOU GUIA
56710 TINGSON, APRIL MAY CASIO
56711 TINGSON, CHRISTIE JOY LOZANDE
56712 TINGSON, COLEEN TEMPLADO
56713 TINGSON, FRECY GARDOSE
56714 TINGSON, PERLA VELIGANIO
56715 TINGSON, ROQUE TOLEDO
56716 TINGSON, SETH ANNE ALIPO-ON
56717 TINGSON, SHIELA DULABAY
56718 TINGSON, WINNIE ROSE
56719 TINGUHA, JAMAICA
56720 TINGUHA, JOATAM TUBALLA
56721 TINGUHA, JUVELYN ENOPIA
56722 TINGZON, JOAN RITAZO
56723 TINO, JOHN RYAN ARGARIN
56724 TINONAS, MERIDEL JAYME
56725 TINONG, TESSA JOY SOLOMON
56726 TINONGA, PERLESITA JUAGPAO
56727 TINOY, LARRY DABLIO
56728 TINOY, MARIFE REMULTA
56729 TINTERO, VALERIE ZYBELL URBANOZO
56730 TIO, DIVINA PAGUYAN
56731 TIO, MYCEL LICAYAN
56732 TIOCSAY, DORESA VILLACUATRO
56733 TIOL, SARIVA ABEJO
56734 TIOLO, KHARIS FRANCO
56735 TIONGCO, FATIMA GANZON
56736 TIONGCO, JASTINE GOZUN
56737 TIONGCO, JHON RALF LORETO
56738 TIONGCO, MARY ANNE DIWA
56739 TIONGCO, MICHELLE SANTOS
56740 TIONGCO, RENS HOPE ALAMPAY
56741 TIONGCO, SEBASTIAN DATU
56742 TIONGSON, JELVIE CALACAT
56743 TIONGSON, MAY BALIMBIN
56744 TIONGSON, PAULYN JENN DURANO
56745 TIOSIN, AIRA BASCO
56746 TIOZON, CAROL ANNE PEÑARANDA
56747 TIOZON, KYLLE AAROUX ARPON
56748 TIOZON, MICHELLE NAVILLA
56749 TIOZON, RAQUEL BERCADES
56750 TIOZON, TERENCE RADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1137 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56751 TIPAY, ALINE GARCIA
56752 TIPAY, JENNY REYES
56753 TIPDAS, CINDY AQUINO
56754 TIPDAS, JELLY ROSE MAQUIPOTEN
56755 TIPLES, NOREEN ABAYON
56756 TIPON, LIANNE PEARL DELA CRUZ
56757 TIPONES, MICHELLE RAPOSON
56758 TIQUE, JOAN SANTOS
56759 TIQUI, EDWIN GUARIN
56760 TIQUIS, MYLENE SANDOVAL
56761 TIQUIS, ZAIRELL ROSE ILAGAN
56762 TIQUISON, CAREN TROGANI
56763 TIQUISON, REGINA JOY RODRIGUEZ
56764 TIRAD, ALEXANDER DE VERA
56765 TIRADO, ELMARY PEPITO
56766 TIRADOS, KATHLEEN CALALO
56767 TIRANTE, WENIFREDA PANUELOS
56768 TIRASOL, MELJOHN TABA
56769 TIRATIRA, JOPET AQUINO
56770 TIRATIRA, LORAINE CAMILLE GONZALES
56771 TIRI, KAYE ANN CARANTO
56772 TIRO, IMELY LOREN EDEM
56773 TIROL, LOWELLA BALIHON
56774 TIRON, JEZEREEL GRACE GANELA
56775 TIRONA, DAVE JOHN PAGULAYAN
56776 TISARA, RAMBY CHRISLE PICO
56777 TISMO, ANNIE ORLENE BINGCO
56778 TISMO, SHEENA SABANAL
56779 TISON, AGNES CLAIRE LIBO-ON
56780 TISOY, PATRICK OLEA
56781 TISUELA, JHANNIE BABE GEROY
56782 TITAN, MORGAN OLIVEROS
56783 TITO, JIMMY BOY ALSA
56784 TITO, LOUIE JAY GLASANAY
56785 TITONG, MARZIEL RETURAN
56786 TITONG, SALVADOR JR DOQUILLA
56787 TITULADO, JUNEVIE GALECIA
56788 TITULAR, KENNETH GRACE TOLENO
56789 TIU, IRIS CHEZA FERRIOL
56790 TIU, NATIVIDAD
56791 TIU, SARAH JEAN
56792 TIU, SHEENA SECCION
56793 TIU, SHERLILY IANNA GUNDAYAO
56794 TIU, SUSAN TRINIDAD
56795 TIVAR, VICTORIO CONCEPCION
56796 TIWAN, JEBIE ACALLINDO
56797 TIZO, REMYMARK SARAUSA
56798 TIZON, ALLAINE BADUA
56799 TIZON, CHRISTINE DARL AVILA
56800 TIZON, ELAINE MONZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1138 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56801 TIZON, EUNICE SUITADO
56802 TIZON, GENESIS CHICO
56803 TIZON, HONNIELETH TUNGOL
56804 TIZON, JEZA MAE GREMAR HORNEJAS
56805 TIZON, MERIDANE ROMA
56806 TIZON, PAULO LORENZO REMOT
56807 TIÑEDO, GLADYS TAN
56808 TOBAK, NURMINA SAPAL
56809 TOBE, JONATHAN TIKIDEN
56810 TOBEO, ROMEO MAALIHAN
56811 TOBERA, RODOLFO JR FUENTES
56812 TOBES, MYTH AHLEE ESPALDON
56813 TOBIAGON, JEAZEL BAE FAIRA GALVEZ
56814 TOBIAS, AIJELETH OLIVEROS
56815 TOBIAS, CRISTITHESS VENTURA
56816 TOBIAS, HEIDI LYN FRANCISCO
56817 TOBIAS, JAY CUBERO
56818 TOBIAS, JAYSON BERNAL
56819 TOBIAS, JELLY CARDINAL
56820 TOBIAS, JESSICA VIDAÑA
56821 TOBIAS, LESLIE ANN DECENA
56822 TOBIAS, LOWRENCE ALAMAN
56823 TOBIAS, MARK IGNACIOS GERONES
56824 TOBIAS, MELEAH JANE LOPEZ
56825 TOBIAS, NICOLE SANQUI
56826 TOBIAS, NOLIE MABAG
56827 TOBIAS, RENSON ROY RABINO
56828 TOBIAS, SHIELA MARIE PICA
56829 TOBIAS, TRIXIA MAE CAAGUSAN
56830 TOBILLA, CHRISTIAN DAMIL
56831 TOBONGBANUA, ALJON FLORENDO
56832 TOBONGBANUA, ZILLAH RIO
56833 TOCA, MARAYA DWEN MANGA
56834 TOCABEN, LESLIE PALATAN
56835 TOCALDO, FLYZYSER RABANAL
56836 TOCAO, KERSTIN JANE BILOCURA
56837 TOCGONGNA, ANDRINA BINOGWAL
56838 TOCLOY, CHARRIE DONNA BANANIA
56839 TOCMO, DARIEL GAYOSO
56840 TOCMO, JOLANIE RABAGO
56841 TOCMO, R-JAY ALBARICO
56842 TODEÑO, BRAINARD BOCOD
56843 TODOC, MYLA NITURA
56844 TOGADO, MARIA ISABEL RULL
56845 TOGLE, JESICA GANAN
56846 TOGLE, JHONA MAE MAGTUBO
56847 TOGLE, LEANE NAVIA
56848 TOGLE, RIZA GUANZON
56849 TOGONON, DANDELL REY ESCLEVA
56850 TOGONON, JACKIELYN MOSQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1139 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56851 TOGONON, LOVEJOY FLORES
56852 TOGUEÑO, CHRISTIAN ARANDIA
56853 TOGUEÑO, JONNA GARBIN
56854 TOH, MARIBETH DIZON
56855 TOKOYEN, RIZALINE VALENTIN
56856 TOLARBAS, WILMARIE GUMAYAN
56857 TOLATO, JANE ARARAO
56858 TOLDOYA, AGNES NEBRES
56859 TOLECO, MARK RALPHRICH MAGBANUA
56860 TOLEDANA, BEA ALDEA
56861 TOLEDO, AIZA TUBILLARA
56862 TOLEDO, ANNA MARIE FABON
56863 TOLEDO, ANNE LORRAINE MALAGUEÑO
56864 TOLEDO, BEATRIZ PAMELA CRISOSTOMO
56865 TOLEDO, BREDJETT ANN NORADA
56866 TOLEDO, CAMILLE GONZALES
56867 TOLEDO, CHERRY MAE LLAMOSO
56868 TOLEDO, CHIARA MAE CONCEPCION
56869 TOLEDO, CRISPIL MEMPIN
56870 TOLEDO, DANIEL NALUG
56871 TOLEDO, ELLENOR AUSTRIA
56872 TOLEDO, ESTER PASATIEMPO
56873 TOLEDO, GINA GALGO
56874 TOLEDO, HANNAH GRACE EVANGELISTA
56875 TOLEDO, JAMIN RAMONES
56876 TOLEDO, JAY ROMULO NOEL
56877 TOLEDO, JERICA NUEZCA
56878 TOLEDO, JESSICA JANE MAGDAONG
56879 TOLEDO, JONATHAN JR DUMDUM
56880 TOLEDO, JUSTINE JEAN MEDEZ
56881 TOLEDO, MA ELLEN JOY DURA
56882 TOLEDO, MARICEL AGUIRRE
56883 TOLEDO, MARICEL LATIGAY
56884 TOLEDO, MATTHEW GREFIEL
56885 TOLEDO, MAUREEN AVA DALONOS
56886 TOLEDO, NOEMI
56887 TOLEDO, NORIEL FALLARIA
56888 TOLEDO, QUEENIE ELAINE RAMIREZ
56889 TOLEDO, RAIZZA MAY ANOVA
56890 TOLEDO, RHEALHYN MENDOZA
56891 TOLEDO, RICA CURL LAZARO
56892 TOLEDO, RIZA MARIE VILLOCILLO
56893 TOLEDO, ROLAND JR MIRALES
56894 TOLEDO, RUSSANA MAE PACULDAS
56895 TOLEDO, SHEENA ROSAL
56896 TOLELIS, WENDYLYN BALSAMO
56897 TOLENADA, RHOCEL TIPAY
56898 TOLENO, JUSTINE MAE TORRETO
56899 TOLENO, RONELYN TAÑAQUIN
56900 TOLENTINO, AARON JOHN PEMPENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1140 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56901 TOLENTINO, AILENE MAE VILLASOR
56902 TOLENTINO, ALEXANDER JR PICO
56903 TOLENTINO, ALMA BELLA ARAGON
56904 TOLENTINO, AMY SUPILLO
56905 TOLENTINO, ANGELA MAE ROJA
56906 TOLENTINO, ANGELA NICOLE PABLO
56907 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA PANGILINAN
56908 TOLENTINO, ANGELIKA JANSOL
56909 TOLENTINO, ANJELEE SINDOL
56910 TOLENTINO, ANNA CLARISSA MAGLAMBAYAN
56911 TOLENTINO, ANNA ROSE DAWANG
56912 TOLENTINO, ARLYN SEMBRAN
56913 TOLENTINO, ARYANNE JOY CONCHE
56914 TOLENTINO, AUBREY GAYLE OBNIMAGA
56915 TOLENTINO, BARRY GREFIEL
56916 TOLENTINO, BRIXNER DAVE PALAD
56917 TOLENTINO, CHARINA GUZMAN
56918 TOLENTINO, CHIN CHIN GALVEZ
56919 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN MACARAEG
56920 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN ALISON CERAPION
56921 TOLENTINO, CLAUDINE JOY JAILANI
56922 TOLENTINO, CRYSTAL PEARL GENILAN
56923 TOLENTINO, DARREN LAMINERO
56924 TOLENTINO, DHEA ROSE ESPERANZA
56925 TOLENTINO, DOMINIC MACAPAGAL
56926 TOLENTINO, GISSELLE ENRIQUEZ
56927 TOLENTINO, GRACE MAY OLIDAN
56928 TOLENTINO, GRETHEL MARCO
56929 TOLENTINO, HAIFA AGLIONES
56930 TOLENTINO, IVY JOY CABANES
56931 TOLENTINO, JACKYLEN SALCEDO
56932 TOLENTINO, JAMICA ANTONIO
56933 TOLENTINO, JANINE LEGASPI
56934 TOLENTINO, JERELYN MOSCOSO
56935 TOLENTINO, JESSICA LLANES
56936 TOLENTINO, JOANA PAULA PASCUA
56937 TOLENTINO, JOANNA ROSE SUMOG-OY
56938 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH OLLAGANGI
56939 TOLENTINO, JOLINA PEDROSA
56940 TOLENTINO, JONAH LEI VARGAS
56941 TOLENTINO, JONALYN MENDOZA
56942 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH DILAO
56943 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH MANANGAN
56944 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN MACATUNO
56945 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN MAGALLON
56946 TOLENTINO, JUDE CYGFRED LOBERIO
56947 TOLENTINO, KAREN JIMENO
56948 TOLENTINO, KEVIN YSIP
56949 TOLENTINO, KHRISTINE PASCUAL
56950 TOLENTINO, KIMBERLY SANITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1141 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
56951 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JORDAN
56952 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE LYKA CABOTE
56953 TOLENTINO, LAUDINE JARATA
56954 TOLENTINO, LEAH GLORY
56955 TOLENTINO, LEAH PANGALANGAN
56956 TOLENTINO, MARIE ANGELIKA BOLO
56957 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA
56958 TOLENTINO, MAY ANN TAGSIP
56959 TOLENTINO, MERADIL PEREZ
56960 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO
56961 TOLENTINO, NOEMI MARTINEZ
56962 TOLENTINO, PATRICK JAY MADURO
56963 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS LOVE DECIN
56964 TOLENTINO, RAFAEL LIWANAG
56965 TOLENTINO, RAMILEE RAMIL
56966 TOLENTINO, RAYCHELLE MAY TESORERO
56967 TOLENTINO, RAYMOND NICO CALARA
56968 TOLENTINO, REJEAN DOLOR
56969 TOLENTINO, ROANNA ROSE PACHO
56970 TOLENTINO, ROBILYN CANLAS
56971 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO ABENIA
56972 TOLENTINO, ROMEL FELICIANO
56973 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN TAMONAN
56974 TOLENTINO, RUBY ANN MARCO
56975 TOLENTINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ORILLANEDA
56976 TOLENTINO, SHERIA LOUH SANTOS
56977 TOLENTINO, SYLVESTER ASUNCION
56978 TOLENTINO, VANGEROS OLLA
56979 TOLENTINO, WELL-SHIE AGAMATA
56980 TOLENTINO, YOLANDA CARINGAL
56981 TOLENTO, JERMAINE GRACHELLE ABINAN
56982 TOLERAN, MITZ ERICKA INSIK
56983 TOLERO, MARYJANE MONDARES
56984 TOLETE, CRISTYME DUMAO
56985 TOLETE, LELLORD TERRADO
56986 TOLIAO, EMELY LUMAPAS
56987 TOLIBAO, MARK CARLO TUMARONG
56988 TOLIBAS, EMILY BORLAZA
56989 TOLIBAS, JERSON PAPA
56990 TOLIBAS, MELINDA BAYAS
56991 TOLING, JOEMAR REYES
56992 TOLITOL, ROSEANN PEDIMONTE
56993 TOLLEDO, JOAN LETADA
56994 TOLLEDO, MARIA LADY LYN DOFREDO
56995 TOLLOY, RODMARK RAMOS
56996 TOLO, RADHEL FAITH VISTO
56997 TOLO, WINNIELYN TULAUAN
56998 TOLOCOTOC, NIKKI DOLLIENTE
56999 TOLOG, SARAH TALATALA
57000 TOLOMIA, CHUN KIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1142 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57001 TOLOMIA, DARLENE TOSETA
57002 TOLON, CHERRY ANN ROSELADA
57003 TOLONES, LENJUN APLOMINA
57004 TOLOP, LIESYL DAQUIS
57005 TOLORES, REYMARK MENDOZA
57006 TOLORES, ROBIE MAE MENDOZA
57007 TOLOSA, JEAZEL MACANDOG
57008 TOLOSA, JOICE ANNE UMANDAP
57009 TOLOSA, REMEL TEMPORAL
57010 TOLOSA, WENZY ANN MADRONES
57011 TOLOY, AMIEL KIT TADULAN
57012 TOLOZA, RENNA DEBIL
57013 TOMADA, RAYMOND
57014 TOMADA, ROSALIE
57015 TOMAGAN, MUTYA ANSAGAY
57016 TOMAGAN, RODOLFO BENAVIDEZ
57017 TOMAGOS, ANGIENETH LUCAS
57018 TOMALABCAD, MARY ANN BORROMEO
57019 TOMANENG, MICHAEL JEFFREY SISO
57020 TOMAQUIN, JELLY BRIGOLE
57021 TOMARO, ROBERT KIER TANQUERIDO
57022 TOMAROCON, NORJILYN JUMAWAN
57023 TOMARONG, BEULAH DOREEN CALLO
57024 TOMARONG, EMME GRACE TEVES
57025 TOMARONG, JAMAICA LABROSO
57026 TOMAS, ARJAY CAPINGIAN
57027 TOMAS, CHERRY ANN RAMIREZ
57028 TOMAS, DIANA ROSE BALANAY
57029 TOMAS, FRITZIE MAE ELIZALDE
57030 TOMAS, GLYVEN DANGLIPEN
57031 TOMAS, IVONY RATILLA
57032 TOMAS, JOCELYN GOLDOVE
57033 TOMAS, JOMAR TABACO
57034 TOMAS, JULIET LEGAWEN
57035 TOMAS, JUN-JUN CARANTO
57036 TOMAS, KATHERINE CORPUZ
57037 TOMAS, LEA COJO
57038 TOMAS, LEO MARK BUTED
57039 TOMAS, PRINCESS MONICA VILLANUEVA
57040 TOMAS, REVILLA ACABAL
57041 TOMAS, REYNALYN VILLARIN
57042 TOMAS, RICH MAE RIO
57043 TOMAS, RODNEY ARGONZA
57044 TOMAS, ROSE ANN DIEGO
57045 TOMAS, SHARAH GRACE CABRERA
57046 TOMAS, VERONICA CAYAGO
57047 TOMAS, WIDAD MASUKAT
57048 TOMAWIS, AIDA BUTIG
57049 TOMAWIS, JANORAH OMBRA
57050 TOMAZAR, JINKY POLIDARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1143 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57051 TOMBAGA, REA ANGELIQUE LAZO
57052 TOMBOC, JULIO ESCULTOR
57053 TOMBOC, MAR JANSEN DAYAP
57054 TOMBOC, VINCENT MEJAL
57055 TOME, CHRISTINE BLANCO
57056 TOME, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
57057 TOME, JENEL LUMAYAS
57058 TOME, JERIMAY GEREBISE
57059 TOME, JULIE MAE MONDING
57060 TOME, REMALYN CRUZADA
57061 TOMENIO, JONABELLE BALDOZA
57062 TOMENIO, ROBERTO CAPRECHO
57063 TOMIAL, LENIE DOLL BARANDA
57064 TOMIMBANG, ELAINE MAY RAMIREZ
57065 TOMINEZ, APRILYN ARIZ
57066 TOMINIO, DANA DELIGERO
57067 TOMINIO, MARIAN NUYTE
57068 TOMO, NICA PIJA
57069 TOMOGON, ROLDAN ROMINGGA
57070 TOMOL, MAE JOY SERAÑO
57071 TOMOL, NIKKI MAYVIN
57072 TOMON, DENISE BEATRISH CORIENTE
57073 TOMONAS, KRISTINE ORONG
57074 TOMORIC, DIANA MARIE DAPITON
57075 TOMOTOP, JANICE SAMORIN
57076 TOMOTORGO, NIKKIVEL ROYO
57077 TOMPAYOGAN, KEITH PEREZ
57078 TOMPONG, RIC GERALD FUNELAS
57079 TOMULAC, LYCA MAE CABELBEL
57080 TOMULTO, ROWESHINE GARCIA
57081 TONATO, VISSAL HERSHEY BUENO
57082 TONDARES, APRIL GELERA
57083 TONDO, CRISTINE JOY LANORIAS
57084 TONELADA, GRACE EDRALIN
57085 TONERA, NIÑA CZARINA RAMOS
57086 TONES, JOELYN CALAMBRO
57087 TONES, KARREN CALAMBRO
57088 TONETE, NORA JANE ESCOBIDO
57089 TONG, ROMEL JOHN DE PADUA
57090 TONGA, ARMANDO JR ELA
57091 TONGCO, ALVIN CHICO
57092 TONGCO, MICHAEL JONES VIDAL
57093 TONGCOS, VIA MAE GALAPIN
57094 TONGCUA, MA FEVE TILANAS
57095 TONGCUA, ROSEMAE POLITUD
57096 TONGKALING, MARICEL DE GUZMAN
57097 TONGNAWA, ANNIE CANDY CLAIRE COSIDON
57098 TONGOL, CATHERINE MAHINAY
57099 TONGOL, JAEMIE CASILLE
57100 TONGOL, TOM PAULIE MAGHUYOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1144 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57101 TONGOL, TRACY BASILIO
57102 TONGSON, ELJON CHRISTIAN OSORIO
57103 TONICO, MARY ROSE LIPER
57104 TONIDO, DARYL JOY BEATO
57105 TONIDO, MICHELLE ANGELA BACLLE
57106 TONIO, ARIAN BERINGUEL
57107 TONO, DIANNE SENOBIN
57108 TONO, LEAH FAITH ELUMBA
57109 TONO, MENDY PITOGO
57110 TONOG, AINA MALINAO
57111 TONOG, DANIZA BAQUIRAN
57112 TONOG, JIEZEL MAE ESCOLLAR
57113 TONOG, SHEENA JANE BALLOGDAJAN
57114 TONOGBANUA, CAROL SIBONGA
57115 TONOGBANUA, VINCENT EARL MAGRAMO
57116 TONTO, JAMILAH MUTO
57117 TONZO, JOANNE SALIOG
57118 TOPACIO, CAROLINA VARGAS
57119 TOPIA, JUDY ANN BIRON
57120 TOPICO, MARIE FIDES DELA CRUZ
57121 TOQUE, CAMILLE JOY FARAON
57122 TOQUE, LENY ANN UBATAY
57123 TOQUERO, ANNIE ETORMA
57124 TOQUERO, DIANNE THERESE LOVERIA
57125 TOQUERO, KRISTINE MANGUBAT
57126 TORADO, JUDY ANN BULILAN
57127 TORAJA, RYAN KIEN ORILLANEDA
57128 TORAJA, VICENTE CUBILLAN
57129 TORALDE, AHL-JAY LOVENDINO
57130 TORALDE, CHRISTINE DABE BACUS
57131 TORALDE, RONA ALCARAZ
57132 TORALDE, TRIXIA MAY ROMAGOSA
57133 TORALLO, ARLENE APRIL PADUA
57134 TORATO, CECELIA PADILLA
57135 TORCE, GENEVIE MONTERO
57136 TORCELINO, JUSHEIL RODRIGUEZ
57137 TORCINO, SHELLA
57138 TORCUATOR, DARLYN SARABIA
57139 TORDA, JANA MOIRA UGALDE
57140 TORDA, JOHSUA BARDONADO
57141 TORDA, MARCELINA REPATO
57142 TORDA, SHAHODY URIANI
57143 TORDERA, ANGELU CAGALINGAN
57144 TORDILLA, MARIA CRISTINA CABLAYAN
57145 TOREJAS, JAKELYN MIRANDA
57146 TORENTE, DHANDEE LUAD
57147 TORETA, SHEILA MARIE SOBERANO
57148 TOREÑA, MIKKE PINTOR
57149 TORIAGA, MA CRISTINA DIOLA
57150 TORIANO, MARY FAITH BARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1145 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57151 TORIBIO, IRISH JOY BIALEN
57152 TORIBIO, JAMILLAH MAY DOMINGO
57153 TORIBIO, JOHN RAY DINGSING
57154 TORIBIO, JONATHAN AGCAOILI
57155 TORIBIO, KRISTINE MAE AIZON
57156 TORIBIO, LIBERTY PEREZ
57157 TORIBIO, MA SERENA ATILANO
57158 TORIBIO, NIMFA CIELO VALEROS
57159 TORIBIO, ROCHELLE PANTALEON
57160 TORICO, JERO JR EBALDE
57161 TORIDA, CATLYN JOY VILLALON
57162 TORILLA, LILANIE MONIQUE NAVAROZA
57163 TORILLAS, AIZHA LIMASA
57164 TORILLAS, KINNETH BATISLA-ON
57165 TORILLO, FEBIE BIACO
57166 TORILLO, MARK RONIL PLATON
57167 TORING, AILENE ANN RULIDA
57168 TORING, HELEN TA-ARAL
57169 TORING, JESSA DELA ROSA
57170 TORING, KARL JAYSON BABATUAN
57171 TORING, LYNDIE PATERNO
57172 TORINO, CRISELVEN MANUAT
57173 TORINO, ELIE ROSE LASCUÑA
57174 TORINO, IRIS MAE GOLES
57175 TORINO, JENNY ROSE ANTECRISTO
57176 TORINO, MARIA CATHERINE HAYAG
57177 TORINO, REY MEJOS
57178 TORIO, ANA LIZA SARMIENTO
57179 TORIO, GESA VIADO
57180 TORIO, HILLARY ALIDO
57181 TORIO, NOREEN CLARICE CASTRO
57182 TORIO, RENATO JR BUTIC
57183 TORIO, ROLANDO JR LUMAUIG
57184 TORIO, ROXANNE GERONIMO
57185 TORION, CHERRY DECEO
57186 TORION, ELVIE ABESADA
57187 TORLAO, APRIL MAE CAÑETE
57188 TORLAO, LALLAINE JOYCE GARCIA
57189 TORLAO, MARCHO COTIANGCO
57190 TORLAO, MERLIE TORDA
57191 TORMENTO, ROCHELLE MARIE MORIAL
57192 TORMIS, JENNIFER PAMILGAN
57193 TORMIS, MISEL GRACE BAEL
57194 TORMO, AIREN FERNANDEZ
57195 TORMON, GEMELYN AJENO
57196 TORNEA, JOHN TYRONE JR JANIOLA
57197 TORNO, EZRA MAUREL DACALOS
57198 TORNO, JOHN VINCENT ALDEA
57199 TORNO, VANESSA MAE FORTE
57200 TOROBA, JESSON GANLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1146 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57201 TOROBA, JHON CHELL OCENA
57202 TOROBA, KEZIAH KYLL HOPE PADILLA
57203 TORON, ANAVIE LUBIANO
57204 TORON, PAUL JAYSON OLORVIDA
57205 TOROTOT, JOY BELONIO
57206 TORQUATO, MYRA ESTACIO
57207 TORQUATOR, IAN ALOC
57208 TORQUEDO, GRACESELYN LOQUINCIO
57209 TORRALBA, ANGELICA MEJIA
57210 TORRALBA, CHERIE ANN MABRAS
57211 TORRALBA, LEO PALALON
57212 TORRE, ALICE TENAJEROS
57213 TORRE, ARIS GALVELO
57214 TORRE, JOSE EMMANUEL JR LOGRONIO
57215 TORRE, RICKY GECA
57216 TORREBLANCA, IRYVE KIASAO
57217 TORRECAMPO, CATHERINE VICENTE
57218 TORRECAMPO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
57219 TORRECAMPO, JOMER MAHANLUD
57220 TORRECAMPO, LYKA CHRISTEANNE ARCE
57221 TORRECAMPO, MAFE MARIE TUAYON
57222 TORRECAMPO, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
57223 TORRECAMPO, VEENES AMOR MERCADO
57224 TORREDA, EMILIE LUAGUE
57225 TORREFIEL, EVERLYN VERDE
57226 TORREFIEL, JASMINE JOY BARRAZA
57227 TORREFIEL, ROXANNE FALLORINA
57228 TORREFLORES, JOSHUA AGLORO
57229 TORREFRANCA, CELSO JR GORRERO
57230 TORREFRANCA, JOECEL DE GUZMAN
57231 TORREGOSA, CHRISTINE HAZEL TAGSIP
57232 TORREGOSA, FRENZY LAURENTE
57233 TORREGOSA, JAMES ROGER BRINGAS
57234 TORREGOSA, JASLIN CHY
57235 TORREGOSA, LOJEAN SOCORIN
57236 TORREGOZA, MARY JEAN QUIÑO
57237 TORREJANO, MARIA CAROL LYN PARILLA
57238 TORREJAS, CRISTITA MELANCOLICO
57239 TORREJAS, DAYANAH ROSE PACETE
57240 TORREJAS, DIVINE GRACE TANEO
57241 TORREJAS, RUBIJHEAN
57242 TORREJOS, JOHN KERVY LAFUENTE
57243 TORRELIZA, MARNIE TANCOGO
57244 TORRELIZA, MARRIEL ATIENZA
57245 TORREMOCHA, CHARLYN YBAÑEZ
57246 TORREMOCHA, ELAIZA MAE DEGAMO
57247 TORREMOCHA, RHEALYN AMANTILLO
57248 TORREMONIA, CLARICE BOMBEO
57249 TORREN, GENLYN BRIONES
57250 TORRENUEVA, BOYET DULIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1147 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57251 TORRENUEVA, PATRICIA MAE ARIATE
57252 TORREON, ALLAN MEMBRILLOS
57253 TORREON, ELVIE SARONG
57254 TORREON, MARIA JESSABEL CAJES
57255 TORREON, REA JANE SUELLO
57256 TORREPALMA, ANALYN ALCONABA
57257 TORREPALMA, CHESIEL MEA
57258 TORREQUIMADA, AIKO AMPOL
57259 TORRES, ALLAN CABALLERO
57260 TORRES, ALTHEA FAYE MORAUDA
57261 TORRES, AMY GARRIDO
57262 TORRES, ANGEL DONATO
57263 TORRES, ANGELA SEVA
57264 TORRES, ANGELIKA BEBERO
57265 TORRES, APRIL ANN GUSI
57266 TORRES, BABY JOY BOCON
57267 TORRES, BREN DENVER OBLIGADO
57268 TORRES, CARMEL MAE MARIE MARIANO
57269 TORRES, CARMINA LAYNE PANILA
57270 TORRES, CHANDI LOU SANTIAGO
57271 TORRES, CHRIS LLOYD TURADO
57272 TORRES, DANMER JUDE GERPACIO
57273 TORRES, ERICA VALENZUELA
57274 TORRES, ERICKA FRANCISCO
57275 TORRES, ERICKA TRISHA
57276 TORRES, ERLAN MONICA IGOT
57277 TORRES, FRANCIS AARON REYES
57278 TORRES, GRETCHEN ARAQUEL
57279 TORRES, HAZEL JOY PASAMONTE
57280 TORRES, HONEYLYNNE GOLLEGOS
57281 TORRES, IVANNAH VHEY FERNANDEZ
57282 TORRES, IVY JASMIN OCAMPO
57283 TORRES, JACEE PIRANTE
57284 TORRES, JANE ALUMBRES
57285 TORRES, JELYN YATASA
57286 TORRES, JENICA SOCORRO
57287 TORRES, JERICK MANSUETO
57288 TORRES, JERSON MONSANTO
57289 TORRES, JESSICA TORTAL
57290 TORRES, JOANA MARIE FERAER
57291 TORRES, JOCEL BRABANTE
57292 TORRES, JOEMEL ROY POLIDO
57293 TORRES, JOHN MARK DAOG
57294 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL IAN CUI
57295 TORRES, JUDENCIO JR BULOSAN
57296 TORRES, JULIUS ROY MADRIGAL
57297 TORRES, JUNE NILLYN BALAGA
57298 TORRES, KATHRINA CORAL
57299 TORRES, KENT II CATACUTAN
57300 TORRES, KEVIN KENNY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1148 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57301 TORRES, KIM LEANNDER VILLANUEVA
57302 TORRES, KRISTINE RITCHEL MEDINA
57303 TORRES, KRIZZIA PAULINE HEDDEN
57304 TORRES, KYLE VELASQUEZ
57305 TORRES, LEA GAYATIN
57306 TORRES, LEA JOY CRUZ
57307 TORRES, LEZA VERDADERO
57308 TORRES, MA JESSA RAMIREZ
57309 TORRES, MARC ALLEN CATSUELA
57310 TORRES, MARGARITA MATURAN
57311 TORRES, MARIA MARILYN MADRIAGA
57312 TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA LOZADA
57313 TORRES, MARIE JOIE RONA
57314 TORRES, MARILYN BOSEO
57315 TORRES, MARK KEVIN OBEJA
57316 TORRES, MARK NOEL NAIG
57317 TORRES, MARVIN SUMAYLO
57318 TORRES, MARY JOY OCEÑA
57319 TORRES, MAY ANN ARVIZO
57320 TORRES, MICHAEL SEDANZA
57321 TORRES, MIKAELA JANINE ENIERGA
57322 TORRES, NORIE LIZA SORIO
57323 TORRES, PATRICIA JONNA SANDAGON
57324 TORRES, PRECIOUS DARLENE RONDARIO
57325 TORRES, PRINCESS CAMBOSA
57326 TORRES, PRINCESS KYLAH CHUA
57327 TORRES, QUEENCESS ARA PASCUA
57328 TORRES, RAMIYA GLENN JUMADIAO
57329 TORRES, RAQUEL GARCIA
57330 TORRES, RAYMOND PARUNGAO
57331 TORRES, REGINE GOZO
57332 TORRES, RENITH LEYTE
57333 TORRES, RENZ HENRI SILVA
57334 TORRES, RENZE HENRY CABRAL
57335 TORRES, RHEALYN EJE
57336 TORRES, RIKKA JESSICA CASTILLO
57337 TORRES, RIVEDLARE MAHOR
57338 TORRES, ROVIE GRACE LEQUIN
57339 TORRES, ROWENA GINDAP
57340 TORRES, ROXANNE LINTAN
57341 TORRES, ROY CESAR ARQUILLO
57342 TORRES, SAHARA SECHICO
57343 TORRES, SHANE TAKILID
57344 TORRES, TROXIE GAVECT CUECO
57345 TORRES, VENUS MAPAIT
57346 TORRES, WILLENA MATEO
57347 TORRES, YVETTE DE LA VICTORIA
57348 TORRES, YVONNE CLAIRE BARRIED
57349 TORRESTRE, JOBERT CORTUNA
57350 TORRETA, CHRISTELA AUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1149 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57351 TORRETA, REGENET POYAOAN
57352 TORREVILLA, BG RETITA
57353 TORREVILLAS, GAZELLE MONCADA
57354 TORREVILLAS, XYRA KRISTI PALAC
57355 TORRIANA, JHON ALBERT VILLENA
57356 TORRICO, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL
57357 TORRIZO, VERNADETTE DASMARIÑAS
57358 TORRO, ADELFA LUNTAYAO
57359 TORSINO, JEFFREY BASOL
57360 TORTOLA, LUSTER SUE OLANA
57361 TORTOR, ALDWIN GABRIEL ACDAL
57362 TOSETA, ROCHELLE RAMIREZ
57363 TOSING, MARK JOHN DIETA
57364 TOSOY, JOSE CRIS PALAGTIW
57365 TOSTOS, RHODA PICLOY
57366 TOTANES, FEBEROSE DINO
57367 TOTING, KRIZIA UGAS
57368 TOTTO, RUEL ABAYA
57369 TOYOGON, MARIVIC NGALO
57370 TOÑACAO, ANTHONY SAAVEDRA
57371 TOÑACAO, JEMMELYN ORIAS
57372 TOÑACAO, KARENE CORTES
57373 TOÑACAO, MARY APPLE MALOLOY-ON
57374 TRABAJO, MARIGY CAJUTAY
57375 TRABASES, RONA JEAN PADERNAL
57376 TRADIO, DENNIS LASTIMADO
57377 TRADIO, REBECCA CENABRE
57378 TRAGICO, KEVIN ALONTE
57379 TRAGICO, TEODY JR TIRANTE
57380 TRAIFALGAR, IVANAH JOY DIAZ
57381 TRAIGO, MAEBELLE SISON
57382 TRAIN, CATHRINE VIBAL
57383 TRAIN, MARY GRACE CORTEZ
57384 TRAIN, SHAIRA PRAISE LAGORDO
57385 TRAJANO, KHARINE ORIGENES
57386 TRAJE, JOHN VERGEL SARCENO
57387 TRAJE, MARY DEW FUENTES
57388 TRAJE, MELIZA NAVARRA
57389 TRAJICO, CHRISTIAN DIONISIO
57390 TRAMBULO, LEZETH DE LA FUENTE
57391 TRANCE, ANTONIO MORALES
57392 TRANCO, JOHN RODFEL QUESADA
57393 TRANGIA, ARVIN BRIGOLI
57394 TRANI, GIANN CARLO VELEZ
57395 TRANQUILLERO, JENIMEL GARBOSA
57396 TRANSFIGURACION, JERIC ASUNCION
57397 TRAPA, CLARTMAR CALAYCA
57398 TRAPAGO, LENITH OGALINOLA
57399 TRAPAL, ARIES JAMES LIBOON
57400 TRAPAL, ISMAR ALINGIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1150 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57401 TRAPANE, JEDAH EVANGELISTA
57402 TRAPELA, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
57403 TRAPSE, JAY FRANCIS ABRAGON
57404 TRAQUEÑA, DIANE RODRIGUEZ
57405 TRAQUEÑA, LORA MAE ABAQUITA
57406 TRASGA, NICOLE ANNE
57407 TRASMONTE, ANALYN CALUTO
57408 TRASMONTE, CHELSI BADANA
57409 TRASMONTE, EMIE BALINGIT
57410 TRASMONTE, MARY ROSE MURRO
57411 TRASMONTE, SYNN MELODY TOPIA
57412 TRASPADERME, MAX PAUL ALINTANA
57413 TRASPE, JHON EDWARD ROMERO
57414 TRAVERO, KIM MADRIAGA
57415 TRAVERO, SERGE ALMO
57416 TRAVILLA, ERICKA MAY DAGO-OC
57417 TRAVILLA, RONALD GARIL
57418 TRAYA, APPLE GRACE DELOS REYES
57419 TRAYA, JIREH EDCHIN DULOHAN
57420 TRAYA, MARIE CHOU AM-IS
57421 TRAYA, ROSE MULATO
57422 TRAYVILLA, KRYSMAR DIADEM TORRE
57423 TRAYVILLA, PHILIP DENAQUE
57424 TRAZO, MARIAFE VILLAVER
57425 TRAZONA, MARY ANN GEDARO
57426 TRAZONA, RACTHEL ENCINA
57427 TRESMANIO, CHARLES JR TUMPANG
57428 TRESMANIO, JED TORRENTE
57429 TRESPUENTES, EDELYN GEVERO
57430 TRESPUER, MARK ANTHONY ESCOSAR
57431 TREYES, CAREN JOICE LIZA
57432 TREÑO, MARY FEVILYNE BAGISPAS
57433 TRIA, JOAN CHRISTINE NACIONAL
57434 TRIA, TRICIA MAE VILLAS
57435 TRIBIANA, RICHEL TUBALINAL
57436 TRIBUJEÑA, LEZETTE TOBIAS
57437 TRIBUNAL, MARY CHRIS SUMIDO
57438 TRIBUNALO, DARWIN VILLAMOR
57439 TRILLANA, CHRIZZELL SOLANO
57440 TRILLANA, RACHELLE ANN SILAO
57441 TRILLES, KAREN OGARDO
57442 TRILLES, SHAJENE
57443 TRINIDAD, ABIGAEL ESTABILLO
57444 TRINIDAD, ARNEL AUGUIS
57445 TRINIDAD, BIANCA NICOLE MONTUYA
57446 TRINIDAD, CHRISSIE KYELL MIRANDA
57447 TRINIDAD, CHRISTINE MAE DIGAN
57448 TRINIDAD, GILLIAN MALVAS
57449 TRINIDAD, GIRLIE MAE PULMON
57450 TRINIDAD, JAMIE JANE DELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1151 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57451 TRINIDAD, JENEBETH BUTCON
57452 TRINIDAD, JERALDINE TOROY
57453 TRINIDAD, JET BACALLANG
57454 TRINIDAD, JEZIEL MAE BATALLER
57455 TRINIDAD, JOHN ALDOUS MARTIN
57456 TRINIDAD, JONIC DIMPO
57457 TRINIDAD, JOSE RENAN SANTOS
57458 TRINIDAD, JUDY ANN MABBORANG
57459 TRINIDAD, LIEZEL ASUNCION
57460 TRINIDAD, MARIA LALAINE
57461 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY LUNA
57462 TRINIDAD, MATEA-ALVYN HERRERA
57463 TRINIDAD, MIA DUEÑAS
57464 TRINIDAD, REB CASSEY MARAMBA
57465 TRINIDAD, RENZ MICHAEL SIMON
57466 TRINIDAD, SARAH FAITH ELIAS
57467 TRINIDAD, TRISHA TRESVALLES
57468 TRINING, NORHATA MAMANSAL
57469 TRINOS, JOANNE GALANG
57470 TRINQUITE, CHARRY AKIATAN
57471 TRIO, ARIANE MARIE SERRA
57472 TRIO, PAOLA JANE JAGOLINO
57473 TRIPOLI, ROBERTO JR LUCENA
57474 TRIPULCA, MARY ANN OLANO
57475 TRISTE, JESTER COLLADO
57476 TRISTE, MARIA JESSICA JOY VILLARIZA
57477 TRITIN, SHERYL TOLEDO
57478 TROCIO, KRYSTEL NIÑA MAHINAY
57479 TROGANI, ELNA
57480 TROGO, JOHN DALE VALMORIA
57481 TROGON, JESSA CABACANG
57482 TROJILLO, JEAN OBRENCE
57483 TROMPETA, JESSICA QUIAMBAO
57484 TROMPETA, MARIELLE GUINEA
57485 TROMPETA, TEDDY PINEDA
57486 TRONDILLO, MARIA PHILINDA PELARION
57487 TRONGCO, JATORSLYN GUERRERO
57488 TRONGCOSO, JENNY LYN BRASE
57489 TRONO, BENJIE DE LA CRUZ
57490 TRONO, JOHN CARL DARIAS
57491 TROPA, GENEVIVE JARABE
57492 TROPIA, ARMELA PALAGUD
57493 TROPICO, MARJOHN SANCHEZ
57494 TROYO, APRIL ROSE KINDECA
57495 TROYO, BEVELYN SAROL
57496 TRUITA, GLENDA TUBAGA
57497 TRUMATA, CHRISTIAN JOE
57498 TRUMATA, JENNELYN CALUYO
57499 TRUMATA, MIKEE
57500 TRUMATA, RENZ ABANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1152 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57501 TRUYA, JENIPRIL MENDEZ
57502 TRUYA, REGINE CANQUE
57503 TU, MA CORAZON FRANCISCO
57504 TUA, JARIA CADIL
57505 TUACAR, MELINDA MACALALAD
57506 TUALA, GRETCHEN TAHUM
57507 TUALLA, MARIA CRISELDA RODRIGUEZ
57508 TUAN, LUISA JOY GALAQUIT
57509 TUAN, SHIELA MAE MACONDON
57510 TUANDO, JAYANNE MEDIANA
57511 TUANGCO, KIMBERLY DAHILIG
57512 TUANGCO, RENEE YVONNE BINUA
57513 TUANGGANG, JULIETA NACARIO
57514 TUANQUIN, JEAN LESTER TURQUEZA
57515 TUANZON, DESIREE SENTILLAS
57516 TUASON, MARY BEATRICE MARCIANO
57517 TUASTUMBAN, CHRISTIAN SAPINOSO
57518 TUAYON, ALAIN RAE SOJOR
57519 TUAZON, APRIL JANE GRAVADOR
57520 TUAZON, ARIEL FRANCISCO
57521 TUAZON, CAMILLE NALING
57522 TUAZON, CATHERINE UY
57523 TUAZON, CLAIRE MAY AQUIEN
57524 TUAZON, CLAIRE YHYL DOFREDO
57525 TUAZON, DOMINGO BAUTISTA
57526 TUAZON, EDDIE JR HESONA
57527 TUAZON, ELIZABETH MULI
57528 TUAZON, JANICE VERZANO
57529 TUAZON, JANN LOUISE REBULTAN
57530 TUAZON, JANNA YGOÑA
57531 TUAZON, JASMIN JOYCE TUBERA
57532 TUAZON, JOCELLE BERNAL
57533 TUAZON, MAE ROSE MERCADO
57534 TUAZON, MARIA KATRINA DOMINIQUE TJ SANTOS
57535 TUAZON, MIRA MINAS
57536 TUAZON, MIRACLE BORLADO
57537 TUAZON, NACYL JOY DACLAG
57538 TUAZON, NODELYN DALLEGO
57539 TUAZON, PRINCESS DIANA BORLADO
57540 TUAZON, REANA INONCILLO
57541 TUAZON, ROSALYN CAPAPAS
57542 TUAZON, VANICA DELA ROSA
57543 TUAÑO, ARISA OBISPO
57544 TUAÑO, IRENE DE JESUS
57545 TUAÑO, JELYN VELASCO
57546 TUBA, RUFFAMIE ANINAYON
57547 TUBAC, EDEN HONCULADA
57548 TUBAL, GLENN ALOCILLO
57549 TUBALADO, CLEMENCIA ABELLA
57550 TUBALE, JESSA MAY JUAYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1153 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57551 TUBALE, KATE CHARLOTTE BUAN
57552 TUBALLA, JOAN MABUNGA
57553 TUBAN, ANGEL MARK ARCALA
57554 TUBAN, CRASSIE MAY CALLAO
57555 TUBAN, JENNEFER CONCEPCION
57556 TUBAN, MARGIE TUDO
57557 TUBAT, SHEEN MAE DELFINO
57558 TUBBAN, AURELIA CLEMOR
57559 TUBBAN, MA LORENA PASCUAL
57560 TUBBAN, NELSON JR ASUNCION
57561 TUBEO, BENMAR ECLIONEL
57562 TUBEO, FRANCES AUDREY CONDA
57563 TUBERA, FELIX JR DIAZ
57564 TUBERA, NARIEL FAYE LEONEN
57565 TUBESA, KRISTY ANN TAYO
57566 TUBIA, ARIAN JOY MACEDA
57567 TUBIANO, QUEENIE ROSE SABONDO
57568 TUBIANOSA, MA CECILIA GUERIÑA
57569 TUBIANOSA, SALVE ANTONETTE GOZO
57570 TUBIERA, DJUN CARL MAGNO
57571 TUBIERA, RIZA PALMON
57572 TUBIG, REGINA YABUT
57573 TUBIGON, CYRUS PAUL ALAIRA
57574 TUBIGON, ESTHER JOY BURLAZA
57575 TUBIGON, FRENCES LE DINDIN
57576 TUBIGON, JESSE AL-SO
57577 TUBIL, APRILYN ALERIA
57578 TUBILAN, JESSA JOY NIEZ
57579 TUBILLA, DYRLA ORCULLO
57580 TUBIN, RINGGO PEDRITA
57581 TUBINO, BRYAN YUMOL
57582 TUBIO, JANICE AVANCIÑA
57583 TUBIO, JAY ANTHONY PINTAC
57584 TUBIO, OASIS TRIGO
57585 TUBLE, DELBERT TELABOR
57586 TUBLE, MARIA SYVELLE LEYSON
57587 TUBLE, PAUL BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
57588 TUBO, JANET BUTRON
57589 TUBO, MARY CRIS OBEDENCIO
57590 TUBO, ODESSA CISNEROS
57591 TUBOG, LENDY SARINGAN
57592 TUBOG, MALOURHY KATE PENANOS
57593 TUBOLA, JENDEL DELFINO
57594 TUBON, KIMBERLY BAÑAGA
57595 TUBON, NIÑA KRIS TACTAY
57596 TUBONGBANUA, RUTH LYN BAUTISTA
57597 TUBORA, MARK LLOYD PANES
57598 TUBORO, JULIE ESPLANA
57599 TUBU, ELIZA GRACE MANALUNGSUNG
57600 TUBURAN, DANILO TILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1154 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57601 TUCAK, DAHLIA MANLAPAO
57602 TUCODAN, NORHAINAH MACALANGCOM
57603 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
57604 TUDAYAN, RESURECCION JR RAMILO
57605 TUDDAO, RUBY LOUIE MAMBA
57606 TUDDAO, VANESSA ROSS DECENA
57607 TUDO, CHEREBEL TAJARAN
57608 TUDO, LERMA JOY BELARMINO
57609 TUDTOD, JENYMIE ROJO
57610 TUDTUD, ALEX ORBILLA
57611 TUDTUD, JEAN CLAUDE TIWO
57612 TUERES, RODERICK JR CANDILADO
57613 TUGAD, CLARYSSE KATHERINE ANGELO
57614 TUGADE, KIETHLEE
57615 TUGADE, RENE MANUEL
57616 TUGADE, WILFRED JR ANTONIO
57617 TUGADI, ARVIN JAMES CALAGUE
57618 TUGANO, AIRA DAVID
57619 TUGANO, MARK JEOUS TUPAL
57620 TUGAOEN, FENNILYN OROZCO
57621 TUGAP, GISELLE RODAJE
57622 TUGAS, MARIEDEL TRINIDAD
57623 TUGAWIN, LAIZA MAE LAGMAY
57624 TUGDANG, LILIBETH MEDEZ
57625 TUGNAO, MERJUN ABALLE
57626 TUGO, JASMIN CEÑIDOZA
57627 TUGOT, SHAILYN NOTA
57628 TUGUINAY, CHERRYVEIN DULNUAN
57629 TUGUINAY, KATE CALALANOY
57630 TUGUINAY, LOVEJOY BUBOD
57631 TUGUINAY, MARICEL BASTOR
57632 TUGUINAY, MHISTY FATE PINKIHAN
57633 TUGUINAY, VENUS NATOPLAG
57634 TUGUINAYO, RODENSON ABRIN
57635 TUICO, AILEEN TUMATAL
57636 TUICO, SUNSHINE RIFE
57637 TUIZA, HAIRENE JOY FORTUNA
57638 TUIZA, MARIEL
57639 TUKAS, SITTIE JOEBAINA SALILAGUIA
57640 TUL-ID, AIRENE MALAZARTE
57641 TUL-ID, CLAUDINE SALADAGA
57642 TULABOT, CARLA CALUBIA
57643 TULAGAN, RENGIEMILLE REBADOMIA
57644 TULANG, CLAIDE LOUIE MANTILLA
57645 TULANG, LEODE JOY RUIZ
57646 TULAS, SHIELA MAY BEATRIZ BAUTISTA
57647 TULAYBA, RHELS CATURAN
57648 TULBE, SAMUEL JR MORENA
57649 TULBO, EMY PEROTE
57650 TULBO, RHEA FE CAMANCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1155 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57651 TULE, MERLAN GAY KO
57652 TULIAO, CIRILO TAMAYAO
57653 TULIAO, DANIEL BARTOLOME
57654 TULIAO, IRENE CAUILAN
57655 TULIAO, JENNY MAE DANNOG
57656 TULIAO, JOSHUA ANGCO
57657 TULIAO, MA LOURDES ESTORIES
57658 TULIAO, MARIFEI CANNU
57659 TULIAO, RACHELL ARENDELA
57660 TULIAO, RIC JAY TAMANG
57661 TULIAO, RUTH GALI
57662 TULINGAN-DOLORMENTE, RAYMALYN AWAKAN
57663 TULINGIN, JANICE MISE
57664 TULIO, APRIL LEE JULIAN
57665 TULIO, EARL JOHN TAN
57666 TULIO, FIER ANGELIE FLORES
57667 TULIPAN, ANALYN
57668 TULIVA, DECERIE TAN
57669 TULOD, JEZA SALAPANG
57670 TULOD, JONAH KRISTA MONTAÑO
57671 TULOD, RAYMARK MANUEL
57672 TULOD, SARAH MAE SINANGOTE
57673 TULTOG, DEVORAH ADAMME
57674 TUMABIAO, DARREALLE TANAUAN
57675 TUMABIENE, KIRSTEN MAREE PINO
57676 TUMABIENE, MARY JOY BORBON
57677 TUMACAS, LAICA MARIBOJOC
57678 TUMACAY, JOANA ESTRELLA NUEVO
57679 TUMACDER, LEA CAMARA
57680 TUMAGAD, JEAN BAGUIO
57681 TUMAGAN, EVAMAE EMAN
57682 TUMALA, JAYSEL VITALICIO
57683 TUMALA, SARAH JANE MACASERO
57684 TUMALAY, ERIC NAVARRO
57685 TUMALE, CRYSLER DIAZ
57686 TUMALI, LORA JANE ABLEN
57687 TUMALIP, LYNDETH DOMINGO
57688 TUMALIUAN, ANALYN PUNO
57689 TUMALIUAN, GRACE MANGULAD
57690 TUMALIUAN, JUNELYN MALAYAO
57691 TUMALIUAN, LORAINE TEODORO
57692 TUMALIUAN, WINNIE ACOSTA
57693 TUMALON, TONY PAGADORA
57694 TUMAMAK, JAIRUS GIAN BARDILAS
57695 TUMAMAK, LYRA JOY TILLO
57696 TUMAMAO, ELLEN CRIS LAWENG
57697 TUMAMAO, GERMAYNE MINZ CORPUZ
57698 TUMAMPIL, ELAINE JOY OLALO
57699 TUMAMPIL, MARJURIE BILOLO
57700 TUMAMPOC, JOFFREY JOHN PREJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1156 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57701 TUMAMPOS, JEANESSA MATILDO
57702 TUMAMPOS, JERAMIE CABALHIN
57703 TUMANAN, MARIEL AQUINO
57704 TUMANAN, MARISSA CALAZARA
57705 TUMANAO, NICA MIEL LINGAD
57706 TUMANDA, MICHAEL ALLAN MANTILLA
57707 TUMANDAO, HANNAH PAULA SUMAYOD
57708 TUMANDAO, MICA ELLA JAN RANCHEZ
57709 TUMANDING, ELMA LIAWAN
57710 TUMANENG, AHLYN JOY NACINO
57711 TUMANENG, BIEL LAINE PRUDENCIO
57712 TUMANENG, MELEN GRACE EDROLIN
57713 TUMANENG, MICHELLE SACATROPEZ
57714 TUMANG, CRISTY ANNE BERMEJO
57715 TUMANG, KAMILLE BULATAO
57716 TUMANGAN, AUDREY ROSE PLAZA
57717 TUMANGDAY, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
57718 TUMANGDAY, SHYRELL YRISH ESQUIERDO
57719 TUMANGUE, MARY KRIS ORCEMEÑA
57720 TUMANGUIL, ROSITO MORA
57721 TUMANON, CHELKA MINGOA
57722 TUMAOB, NORA ALINDAYU
57723 TUMAOB, PAOLO KIM DE LA CRUZ
57724 TUMAOB, ROSEANIE SEJANE
57725 TUMAPON, LEGELINE JABIEN
57726 TUMAQUE, SHANNALANE REPASA
57727 TUMARAO, JUDY-ANN
57728 TUMARONG, JOY LYN JAYSON
57729 TUMAYAO, CRISELDA GONZALES
57730 TUMBAGA, ABEGAIL DOLORFO
57731 TUMBAGA, BOBBIE CABUNGCAG
57732 TUMBAGA, EUNICE EUGENIO
57733 TUMBAGA, FHEBELYN LIMON
57734 TUMBAGA, FRADEL BALLESTEROS
57735 TUMBAGA, JENNELYN BARRION
57736 TUMBAGA, JHONIE MARIE SALUDES
57737 TUMBAGA, MARIA CHRISTINA CASANDIG
57738 TUMBAGA, MHARA BUMACAS
57739 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN IVAN GUYO
57740 TUMBAGAHAN, MIA COCHING
57741 TUMBALI, FELICISIMA ALONZO
57742 TUMBALI, HYACENTH CLAIRE AZADA
57743 TUMBALI, JONAS JAKE SAMBAJON
57744 TUMBOCON, MARY JANE MANGMANG
57745 TUMBUKON, GIRLIE BARBON
57746 TUMILAP, KIMBERLY JANE ELONDO
57747 TUMILAP, LANIE EWA
57748 TUMIMBANG, GRICHELLE SIONG
57749 TUMINDIG, NORHAMIN KAMSA
57750 TUMINDOG, IRENE DOMINICATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1157 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57751 TUMITIT, MICHELLE DULNUAN
57752 TUMLAD, PEARLYNITH YALONG
57753 TUMLOS, ARLENE NEYSA TIRAD
57754 TUMOBAG, IRENE MORATO
57755 TUMOLAC, MARICEL EAMIGUEL
57756 TUMOLVA, JEFFERSON DERAY
57757 TUMOLVA, KAREN KRESNA PLANAS
57758 TUMON, JESCER LICMOAN
57759 TUMPACAN, JAYREN JAMADIL
57760 TUMPAG, ELSIE VIDAL
57761 TUMULAK, CHANT ALINSUNURIN
57762 TUMULAK, MICHAEL JOHN MALAQUI
57763 TUMULAK, SHERLYN AMISTOSO
57764 TUMULAK, YVONNE GAIL BERDIN
57765 TUMULIN, DARCY TANDOG
57766 TUMUTOD, BEA MAYETH REYES
57767 TUNAC, DAME JUSTINE AGPAOA
57768 TUNAY, ER VENZOI SAPO
57769 TUNAY, MARY FRANCE SAONOY
57770 TUNAY, POTENCIANO JR SONSONA
57771 TUNDAG, JOLLY MAE ENOJADA
57772 TUNDAG, KHELLY LOUISE LLEGO
57773 TUNDAG, RICA PITOGO
57774 TUNDAGUI, CHERYL NAGNOT
57775 TUNGAL, GEMALYN PULIDO
57776 TUNGCALING, JOJAINIE CADUNGOG
57777 TUNGCALING, KHAYRIAH MANTOG
57778 TUNGCO, MARY ROSE ANTIPOLDA
57779 TUNGCUL, LIGAYA DE ASIS
57780 TUNGCUL, NINETH TEJADA
57781 TUNGOL, RHEGINE PIOL
57782 TUNGPALAN, MARILYN TIJADA
57783 TUNGUL, EDUARDO III CARIÑO
57784 TUNGUL, LEANNE MERCADO
57785 TUNO, SUNDAY SALIGUMBA
57786 TUPAN, ANTONIO III BALINAS
57787 TUPAS, ANGELIE ANDRES
57788 TUPAS, APPLE SALIGUMBA
57789 TUPAS, DAPHNY SHANE TAYOPON
57790 TUPAS, MARY RUTH
57791 TUPAS, REY NORIEL BALLON
57792 TUPAS, RHEA JOY DEPLA
57793 TUPAZ, ADLEMI ROSE PAPANDAYAN
57794 TUPAZ, ALFEA NISPEROS
57795 TUPAZ, JEFF AEREN ILASIN
57796 TUPAZ, JENELYN ROBLES
57797 TUPAZ, RHEA MAE PALMA
57798 TUPAZ, ROLDAN JAY MONTAÑO
57799 TUPAZ, ROXANE VERGARA
57800 TUPIG, JANET TUBERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1158 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57801 TUPPAL, MARIA JOANA ABANA
57802 TUPPIL, LYZA MARINELLE DE CHAVEZ
57803 TUPPIL, MARY JANE AYENDE
57804 TUPRIO, LADYBELLE SALCEDO
57805 TUQUERO, JACKLYN MONTEROSO
57806 TUQUIB, MARIA JOYMAE SOLINAP
57807 TUQUIB, REGINE OBANER
57808 TURA, CARLA AUGUIS
57809 TURADO, MINDESA GRACE CATUBIG
57810 TURADO, MINUEL JADE CATUBIG
57811 TURALBA, JESSA CALCETA
57812 TURALBA, MONSTARLITA FERNANDEZ
57813 TURALBA, RAUL TURALBA
57814 TURALDE, JAYRON RENIGEN
57815 TURALDE, MA LEILANIE BAUTISTA
57816 TURAN, JOSUE-JOSUA NGOA
57817 TURAN, MARIA MAY TORREJAS
57818 TURAWAN, DHEZA MAE LOPECILLO
57819 TURBANOS, CESAR GRINGO ABELLERA
57820 TURDA, JOSEPH YADAO
57821 TURIANO, SETH KENAN ESTOR
57822 TURINGAN, AIZA VINARAO
57823 TURINGAN, EVELYN MAGDALENA
57824 TURINGAN, REYNALD DOLLIENTE
57825 TURLA, JOCEL CAPOQUIAN
57826 TURLA, LOUISE ADRIEL CABANADA
57827 TURLA, NICHOLLE DIZON
57828 TURLA, RAYBAN-LEI TOLENTINO
57829 TURLA, ROVEE LYN FELICIANO
57830 TURLA, VENICE BAUTISTA
57831 TURNO, CHARMINE NAELON
57832 TURNO, JEAN CARLA ADARME
57833 TURNO, MARY ROSE SOLIVA
57834 TURO, JOSEPH COBALLES
57835 TURO-TURO, CHERRIEMAE DOMINGUEZ
57836 TURQUEZA, JEFFREY MARINAS
57837 TURQUEZA, JOBEL GARCIA
57838 TURTOGA, JOMARIE GEROGALEM
57839 TURTOGA, LIEZEL MAY LODONIA
57840 TURTOGO, EARL JAMES UBAL-UBAL
57841 TURTUR, RIO BONITA
57842 TUSCANO, MADELAINE ULEP
57843 TUSCANO, MARY ROSE MIRA
57844 TUSCANO, RENE MAE BAÑO
57845 TUSCANO, ROSE REANTASO
57846 TUSE, KAREN JOY SULLA
57847 TUSIT, MELANIE CAPUNDAG
57848 TUSOY, DEBRALYN REBUTA
57849 TUTANES, DARIUS RAFAEL
57850 TUTANES, DAVID KARL ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1159 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57851 TUTANIA, LAWRENCE YUHAN
57852 TUTING, ANGELITO SARADOL
57853 TUTING, JESMAR QUIRINO
57854 TUTO, ALMIE MERCADO
57855 TUTOL, OFELIA TAGLE
57856 TUTOR, ALVIN EUGENIO NISNISAN
57857 TUTOR, CAMILLE CUPAL
57858 TUTOR, CERIACO MAGARIN
57859 TUTOR, DOROTHY GRACE ABAD
57860 TUTOR, JESSICA VARELA
57861 TUTOR, MARLYN DIANSON
57862 TUTOR, MARYLAN MORA
57863 TUTOR, RENANTE PARAMI
57864 TUTOR, RENE JR BRINQUEZ
57865 TUTOR, SEGUNDINO PASON
57866 TUTTOH, MOJIMAL ABDURASID
57867 TUVALLES, CATHERIN BANTUG
57868 TUVILLARA, JOHN MICHAEL MUYA
57869 TUY, ENJELL DE SOLA
57870 TUYAC, RODHELYN PAGUIA
57871 TUYAK, SAHRIA MAE ZABALLERO
57872 TUYAY, CHARINE GABRIEL VALDEZ
57873 TUYAY, JINALENE BELLO
57874 TUYAY, OWEN SENTILLAS
57875 TUYOR, CAROLINE PONTERAS
57876 TUYOR, JANET JANE MANGAYA-AY
57877 TUYOR, RICKEL MARIE OLAGUER
57878 TUZON, RYO JEROME CABALLES
57879 TUÑACAO, MARK RYAN MIÑOZA
57880 TUÑACAO, ROSALIE GEMINO
57881 TUÑGUL, PRINCESS LORRAINE OCAMPO
57882 TY, JOVIC SERRANO
57883 UALAT, SHANE JILL IBARRA
57884 UAO, EDRALYN LANON
57885 UAPAL, KAREN HAZEL VILLON
57886 UAYAN, DEX WENDEL FORNIS
57887 UAYAN, RHEANNE LIMIT
57888 UBA, APPLE MAE BURLAYAN
57889 UBA, CHERRIE LOU AGAN
57890 UBA, INGRID TIMTIM
57891 UBA, LORIE JANE ASOQUE
57892 UBA, RACHELLE JOY LICUAN
57893 UBAG, GERALD TESIO
57894 UBAG, JOAN MARIE PEDERO
57895 UBAGAN, DVINE HAKESSA NAVARRO
57896 UBALDE, DOLLY ANN UMAYAM
57897 UBALDE, EDGAR MANALANG
57898 UBALDE, VICENTE JR UBANAN
57899 UBALDO, ANNA MARIE VILLARUBIA
57900 UBALDO, APRIL HERMOSURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1160 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57901 UBALDO, CHIREL PORTON
57902 UBALDO, EDMER DEJUCOS
57903 UBALDO, JEPTY ESTACIO
57904 UBALDO, JERELYN GARAIS
57905 UBALDO, JULY ANN CANGAS
57906 UBALDO, KAREN MARTIZANO
57907 UBALDO, LUCKY MANZANO
57908 UBALDO, MEGAN GAILE SUMILLA
57909 UBALDO, PRINCESS RHYZA MORTERA
57910 UBALDO, RAFAEL GAUDENCIO PIMENTEL
57911 UBALDO, RINA RARAMA
57912 UBALDO, RONIMO GAYLA
57913 UBALDO, VANESSA BASARIO
57914 UBALUBAO, RODELYN DE JUAN
57915 UBAMOS, REMARJON RICAPLAZA
57916 UBAN, KENNETH JACOB
57917 UBANA, JOELLE ANN CUEVA
57918 UBANA-“A”, MYRNA RODRIGUEZ
57919 UBANDO, KIER ARZADON
57920 UBANDO, RAUL JR TIQUE
57921 UBANI, APRIL LIQUIRAN
57922 UBANI, CATHERINE MAGDAYAO
57923 UBANO, DOLLY ROSE BAÑAS
57924 UBANON, MAE AN BANGALAO
57925 UBAOB, JERWIN RAFOLS
57926 UBARRE, MARK DALIGCON
57927 UBAS, ENEROSE RAMIREZ
57928 UBAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑABANO
57929 UBAUB, MA KATHLEEN ACTUB
57930 UBAY, GLYDEL JOYCE IGLESIAS
57931 UBAY, HANNELLI JANE AGUDA
57932 UBAY, LORRAINE KAYE BIAOCO
57933 UBAY UBAY, JESTY CHRIS PEDROS
57934 UBERAS, ANTON DIAZ
57935 UBIÑA, KIM BONIFACIO
57936 UBIÑA, MARNEL CABBAB
57937 UBOD, AIRRA MAE RABAYA
57938 UBONGEN, JUSTERINE ALAM ALAM
57939 UBUNGEN, MARY CLAIRE SAYA-ANG
57940 UBUNGEN, MAURAINE ESTIOCO
57941 UCAG, RUTHER JACINTO
57942 UCAT, SHARON DELLE BAGABALDO
57943 UDANI, AIIRA ARANETA
57944 UDANI, ANGELON GUMBOC
57945 UDANI, HANNA CLAIR AMORES
57946 UDANI, RENEE GUMBOC
57947 UDANI, SHAREN JOY SONGCOG
57948 UDANI, SILVESTRE III PIMENTEL
57949 UDARBE, ELSIE MAE SANCHEZ
57950 UDARBE, JULYAN PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1161 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57951 UDARBE, LOVELY ANGEL BALBAG
57952 UDASAN, ROHAYNA PENTUNGAN
57953 UDAUNDO, MICHELLE KATE DIZA
57954 UDAUNDO, RICHELLE MAE ENGARAN
57955 UDAY, MICHELLE SENTON
57956 UDAY, RACHELL VALLE
57957 UDDIN, AL-KHADZ DIGA
57958 UDJA, ROHANA HUSSIN
57959 UDTOHAN, DEONARDA MAGTORTOR
57960 UDTOHAN, EDELLIE MAE DAMAULAO
57961 UDTUJAN, JOSHUA BADILLA
57962 UFANO, JEFFERSON MANAOIS
57963 UGA, ESNAIRA SUMAPAL
57964 UGA, HASELYN DAGUMAN
57965 UGADDAN, JOSEPHINE BAUTISTA
57966 UGADDAN, ROCHEL GALUPO
57967 UGAL, LE-ANN GRACE PESIDAS
57968 UGALDE, JOMAR TAMAYO
57969 UGALINO, RIZZA JANNE NARES
57970 UGAN, ALMA GREGORIO
57971 UGAN, JANITO DANGAN
57972 UGAN, JOCEPHINE TIDOR
57973 UGBAMEN, JENNIFAR RELAMPAGO
57974 UGDAMIN, JAYSON NOVILLA
57975 UGDANG, REYMA FE PALOMARES
57976 UGERIO, KIMBERLY ANN PIGOS
57977 UGGAS, EVERDINA COMINGA
57978 UGOBAN, FAIRAH FACUNDO
57979 UGOS, SHAIRA JOY AMAN
57980 UGOT, TEE JAY GACELAN
57981 UGSAD, MARIE FE PEREYRA
57982 UGSIMAR, JENNYBETH BODO
57983 UGTAL, FERLYN BUEN
57984 UGTALON, ARESTY SAMAR
57985 UGTO, MONA GEN SALDON
57986 UHILAN, CAROLYN PUGUON
57987 UHUAD, JEMALYN RAMOS
57988 UJAJUN, LAYLA ALMURAD
57989 UJING, RAHMA GADDONG
57990 ULAB, NENA ANGKANAN
57991 ULAH, SHERMA MUJON
57992 ULALAN, ALJON CONSIGNADO
57993 ULAN, ROLAND RENZ LANCERAS
57994 ULAN-ULAN, MELVIN PACATAN
57995 ULANDAY, NNEKA OÑAS
57996 ULANGKAYA, SAKINA LANUGAY
57997 ULAR, EDNA CUARESMA
57998 ULAR, JHONA MAE DACAYMAT
57999 ULASO, CARL BENEDICK LATONIO
58000 ULAYAN, KIM EROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1162 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58001 ULAYAO, HAZEL MENDOZA
58002 ULEP, ALEXANDER REY LAPASA
58003 ULEP, KARIL SUGUITAN
58004 ULEP, ROSE JEAN BRUNO
58005 ULEP, SADIRI GAPAN
58006 ULES, MOHAINON DAGUIT
58007 ULIBAS, VINCENT UGANIZA
58008 ULILISEN, QUEENIE USOP
58009 ULITA, DAIZY MAY CUARESMA
58010 ULLEGUE, MARY ROSE ALLONES
58011 ULLERO, DIANA URBANO
58012 ULLERO, JESSICA GARCIA
58013 ULOGAN, NORHATTA BAGO
58014 ULPINA, ANILYN BARCOMA
58015 ULPINDO, ANGELIQUE HERNANDEZ
58016 UMAC, NEIL LAMOSTE
58017 UMAGA, JESA JAY JAN
58018 UMAL, SHIMA PENDATUN
58019 UMALAY, KRISTINE ROSE
58020 UMALI, ARON DAVE MENDOZA
58021 UMALI, CRISTEL ASEJO
58022 UMALI, GAYL JORGETTE ADA
58023 UMALI, GIE MARIE FRANCISCO
58024 UMALI, JEFFERSON DE VILLA
58025 UMALI, JOANNI MORENO
58026 UMALI, JOHN LEXTER ASENDIDO
58027 UMALI, JULYN MANGILA
58028 UMALI, KIMBERLY RAYMUNDO
58029 UMALI, MARY GRACE BERNARTE
58030 UMALI, QUEENSLY PANGANIBAN
58031 UMALI, RICO JAY PANCHO
58032 UMALI, RIZALINE PAGUSAN
58033 UMALI, RUEL CACAYURAN
58034 UMALLA, CHERY ANN BLANCO
58035 UMALLA, JHON HAROLD LAZARO
58036 UMAMBONG, SYRA JANE ABON
58037 UMAMPANG, JENNIFER ONTING
58038 UMANDAL, HAYDEE SALAZAR
58039 UMANDAP, LIEZEL RAMIREZ
58040 UMANDAP, SAMMUEL CATOY
58041 UMANG, ARIANNE APPLE GANGAT
58042 UMAYAM, ALMA LIGSAY
58043 UMAYAM, JOHN CONSTANTINE BELDEROL
58044 UMAYAM, MARILYN GARCIANO
58045 UMAYAM, MARY ANGELICA VILLENA
58046 UMAYAM, MELCHOR SALVADOR
58047 UMBAC, SANCELO MARCO ANTON ACERO
58048 UMBAN, JOVELYN SOJON
58049 UMBAN, RUDZIA HAILID
58050 UMBAO, KRISTINE SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1163 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58051 UMBAY, ELOISA JIMENEZ
58052 UMBAY, JINKY-MAE IGNACIO
58053 UMBAY, NINNA YSABELLA NEMENZO
58054 UMBRETE, MARICAR CABRAL
58055 UMILDA, JAMAILAH EXCONDE
58056 UMINGA, MARIEN ANGELIE CASTRO
58057 UMIPIG, CRISELYN MAE ABELLA
58058 UMIPIG, GERALDYN QUINSAY
58059 UMITEN, CLARENCE CARTUJANO
58060 UMITEN, FRITZ GUION
58061 UMITEN, MARY GALICANO
58062 UMLAS, DIVINE MIKAELA MERCADO
58063 UMLI, JANELLIE CISTINE PABLO
58064 UMPA, HANAN ABDULLAH
58065 UMPA, JAMZIEN MAMONDIONG
58066 UMPA, NAJIBULLAH ALI
58067 UMPACAN, CARLO DARIA
58068 UMPAD, JESSA VELARDE
58069 UMPIL, IAN SAMONTE
58070 UMUPANG, GRACE RULIDA
58071 UMUSIG, JOEY BOY TIGBAWAN
58072 UNABIA, ANDREZA LEOREN PANSIT
58073 UNABIA, BON ERIC MORERA
58074 UNABIA, BRIAN NAVARRO
58075 UNABIA, EMMANUEL PALOPALO
58076 UNABIA, GENESIS TAHIR
58077 UNABIA, JENNIE FERNANDEZ
58078 UNABIA, MA VERONICA GELONGA
58079 UNABIA, TEOFILO JR MALINAO
58080 UNABIA, UNIQUE TORRICER
58081 UNAJAN, KENDAL LAY LUMANTAS
58082 UNAS, ARBIE JEAN TUA
58083 UNATING, KRISTIA LACQUIAN
58084 UNATING, ROSE ANN GILLE
58085 UNAWA, LAIRALYN POBLETE
58086 UNAY, AIRA NARCA
58087 UNAY, NATY GRACE GUARDA
58088 UNAY, RODCELLE MARALANG
58089 UNCIANO, AL JOHN ISAGANI GRAVILEZ
58090 UNCIANO, JOEVANIE FERNANDEZ
58091 UNCIANO, MARY JOY ACANG
58092 UNDAG, ARVIE JANE CATADA
58093 UNDAIN, SHERWINALYN ABDULLA
58094 UNDALOC, CRISJAN TENEBRO
58095 UNDALOK, PRINCESS JADE DELA PEÑA
58096 UNDANG, JIMMITH JANSEN TAPDASAN
58097 UNDAY, DECEREY ELSISURA
58098 UNDAYA, HADIGUIA GUIAMBLANG
58099 UNDE, JENNIFER EDRIA
58100 UNDIH, APHRODITE JAID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1164 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58101 UNDIN, EBILINA KALAM
58102 UNDING, LAILA LAMBOG
58103 UNGRIANO, ELLENE JOY PEÑAMORA
58104 UNGSOD, JANINE ROQUERO
58105 UNGUI, JHENNY DOBLE
58106 UNICO, ANA LEAH CABRERA
58107 UNILONGO, ARGIN FELIPE
58108 UNILONGO, BABY JEAN ESTEVES
58109 UNILONGO, JOHN LEE DELA CRUZ
58110 UNLAYAO, FRANCIS NHIEL
58111 UNO, EVERLYN FERMIN
58112 UNOS, SAIMEN GALANTO
58113 UNSON, ANDREA AMOR DELA CRUZ
58114 UNSON, JOHN DOMINIC VALLE
58115 UNTADO, MARY KEN BLAZA
58116 UNTAL, EDELYN BARTOLOME
58117 UNTAL, ROVELYN JUBAHIB
58118 UNTALAN, CLAIRE
58119 UNTALAN, DANIE JANE COPA
58120 UNTALAN, JEXTER ESPINOZA
58121 UNTALAN, LURENZ MAE PANGANIBAN
58122 UNTALAN, RACHELLE ANNE CARIAGA
58123 UNTALAN, REYNAN BUGARIN
58124 UNTALAN, RONNA LYN BERESO
58125 UNTAY, ANMARJEL DEJADO
58126 UNTONG, DATULABI JR PEÑAREDONDO
58127 UNTONG, NASRUDIN ISRAEL
58128 UNTONG, NORHANA ADAM
58129 UNTONG, YASSER ALI FERNANDEZ
58130 UNZO, MARA KATRINA TORWEL
58131 URBAN, KIM PATRICK SERAPION
58132 URBANO, EDELYN FAITH GABUTE
58133 URBANO, JAYSES RAYGA
58134 URBANO, JESSA CLEMENTE
58135 URBANO, JO ANNE BAUTISTA
58136 URBANO, JOMHEL TABIOS
58137 URBANO, PRICELLE MAY TALABAN
58138 URBANOZO, DENNIS RACELLE GONZALES
58139 URBAYO, MATTIE JOY OMERO
58140 URBI, KATRINA ORTIZ
58141 URBINA, EVA MAE DELA TORRE
58142 URBINA, JONALYN BAROLA
58143 URBINA, QUER BRINN BORRINAGA
58144 URBINO, ELYSSA MAY MOAJE
58145 URBINO, MARA SARAH CRUZ
58146 URBIS, MARGIE CABUDOL
58147 URCIA, KRISTAL ARRA RAMOS
58148 URDANETA, MARK PERRY JO
58149 URETA, KREXIEN GRAVANSO
58150 URGADA, AIRA MAE TOLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1165 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58151 URGADA, NARISA AYUNO
58152 URGEL, GLEN TUMALA
58153 URGEL, NIÑO ZENAS LAMBERTE
58154 URGEL, ODESSA LOPEZ
58155 URGELLES, RAMIL ABCEDE
58156 URI, KASMERA BALAALDIA
58157 URI, LEAH EGUIA
58158 URI, LURIZE DE TORRES
58159 URIARTE, ALYANNA JOY TIGAS
58160 URIARTE, CHARLA MAY PITOGO
58161 URIARTE, NERLYN MANITO
58162 URIETA, DAVE HARLEY SALES
58163 URIETA, LAIZEL DANSECO
58164 URIETA, MICHELLE JANE NAVARRO
58165 URLANDA, CLARISSA URBANO
58166 URLANDA, EMERALD LORICA
58167 URMANITA, LESLIE ANN FIESTA
58168 URMANITA, MARCEL II ORPILLA
58169 URMATAM, VANESSA DOMINGO
58170 URMATAN, JEROME CABERTO
58171 URMATAN, KAREN LOMBOY
58172 URMENETA, ESMERALDA BAAC
58173 URMENETA, PATRICIA LYN
58174 URMENETA, ROCHELLE MACABANSAG
58175 URMENITA, DANICA MARIE MAESTRADO
58176 URPIANA, HONEYLYN CAPARIÑO
58177 URQUIOLA, SHIELLA ROSE IRABON
58178 URRIZA, MARICAR JOY NOTARIO
58179 URRIZA, MARLA SOTELO
58180 URSABIA, CHERLAINE FAYE BAUL
58181 URSABIA, CHEVALLI CONDES
58182 URSABIA, EZIEL MAE ESPINO
58183 URSAGA, JOTHAIRO ABISADO
58184 URSAIZ, KATHLEEN JEAN ANOTADO
58185 URSAIZ, MARY ANN DY
58186 URSAL, ALLEONA MELENDRES
58187 URSAL, ELIZA RAÑADA
58188 URSAL, IVY CANILLO
58189 URSOLINO, JOVILLE PALERMO
58190 URSONAL, JAN CHRISTEL DAMILES
58191 URSOS, WENCES MAE
58192 URSUA, CARMELA SARCON
58193 URSUA, CHERRY ROSE FLOR
58194 URSUA, JHUD ALIGNAY
58195 URSUA, ORLANDO JR NAMANTOCAN
58196 URSUA, PAULA MONIQUE NARIDO
58197 URSUA, PAULINE MAE URBI
58198 URSUA, YODEL DIAZ
58199 URSULUM, GERLIE UNCIANO
58200 URZAME, JOYCE LAVITORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1166 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58201 URZOA, REAH BALMORES
58202 USERO, JESSIE BRIOLA
58203 USERO, VEVIEN VHIE ZABALA
58204 USI, ANGELIKA SUNGA
58205 USI, MARCO CLARIN
58206 USISON, KAREN CARTUJANO
58207 USISON, KIMBERLY BARRIATOS
58208 USITA, CLAIRE OROLAZA
58209 USMAN, ASLEA ASDALI
58210 USMAN, FATIMA ROSLINI ISAMI
58211 USMAN, JHAUHANNA SOLAIMAN
58212 USMAN, MAIRA TAGOLOWAN
58213 USMAN, NAZEEFA CHIONG
58214 USMAN, NORIHAN VELARDE
58215 USMAN, RAYHANA DIOCOLANO
58216 USMAN, RAYHANA HASSAN
58217 USMAN, RICKY UNDAY
58218 USMAN, ROSANIDA IBRA
58219 USMAN, SAHIDEN MUNDAS
58220 USMAN, SAMERA LUHO
58221 USMAN, SHAYPALYN MACALANG
58222 USMAN, SONAYAH PHANGAMPONG
58223 USMAN, ZAHARA ANGKINGIG
58224 USON, JEPRILSON DATU
58225 USON, VANESSA NAVARRO
58226 USOP, EMILYN SAID
58227 USOP, MAIRA LUMENDA
58228 USOP, PARIDA ZAINAL
58229 USOPH, FATIMA SLA
58230 UT-UTAN, AILEEN KHAYAD
58231 UTAYDE, NOLY CAY-AN
58232 UTBO, SHENNA CONA
58233 UTLANG, HARVIE JR PATRATA
58234 UTRERA, ALVIN VERAZON
58235 UTTO, DATU ALDREN SILONGAN
58236 UY, ANDREI SAPINE
58237 UY, ANGELIQUE FLORES
58238 UY, CATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
58239 UY, CHARMAINE ABALOS
58240 UY, CRYSTEL MAE SAGUID
58241 UY, ELLEN JOY CERO
58242 UY, EPHRAIM ALBITE
58243 UY, GERLIE LUDEVISE
58244 UY, HAZEL MAE CABELLO
58245 UY, JOSEPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
58246 UY, KATHERINE MANAHAN
58247 UY, KING KYLE REPOLLO
58248 UY, MA KHRISTY ORTEGA
58249 UY, MA RUVY ROSE CANES
58250 UY, MABEL HERMOSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1167 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58251 UY, MANUELITO SULTAN
58252 UY, MARGIE ANDAM
58253 UY, MARY EMMACULATE THERESE DOBLE
58254 UY, MARY FAITH ESPINO
58255 UY, MARY JANELLE REGINA CRUZ
58256 UY, MARY MARGARETH NISMAL
58257 UY, MERINNIE BERDON
58258 UY, PATRIZH SHERICKA DEPOSOY
58259 UY, PHILIP ANDREW JOSE
58260 UY, RANIE GENESIS GALOPE
58261 UY, RHEA MAE VENTURA
58262 UY, ROSDEL DIAZ
58263 UY, WENCY MAE ESPAYOS
58264 UY CANA, MA KHRISTINA OCAMPO
58265 UYAMI, ROMAR NATUPLAG
58266 UYAMOT, AIMEE GARAN
58267 UYAN, DYNASTY BELOCURA
58268 UYANGUREN, ELGIE MAE ALBERINA
58269 UYANGURIN, GILLETTE EVAN
58270 UYEG, MARICAR JODELAH AGTAH

Back to Main Page>>>

Examination Coverage:

The September 2018 LET covered two (2) parts for Elementary – General Education (40%) and Professional Education (60%) and three (3) parts for Secondary – General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

To All examines, you must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

PRC says that he dates and venues for the oath taking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment