≡ Menu ≡ Menu

September 2018 Teachers Board Exam Results Secondary Level (G to I)

PRC announces the complete lists of passers for September 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) or teachers’ board exam for Elementary and Secondary levels in between 40 to 44 working days from the last day of examination.

September 2018 Teachers Board Exam Results Secondary Level (G to I)

25508 GA, ARLENE VILLEGAS
25509 GA, CAMILLE
25510 GA, HAZEL CLAIRE RUSIANA
25511 GA-AS, ANGEL GRACE CAMPOS
25512 GA-AS, HAZEL MAE AURON
25513 GAA, ERIKA TUPAS
25514 GAA, ERIKA NEL DE LEON
25515 GAA, MENCHIE SANTUYO
25516 GAA, SHIELA MAE MACATINGRAO
25517 GAAC, ERIC OSORIO
25518 GAAMIL, JOAN GENOSO
25519 GAAMIL, RUSSELL LLOBIA
25520 GAAN, MARY JUDE MARTIN
25521 GAANG, DIANNE ESCOMO
25522 GAANO, JOYLYN MATIAS
25523 GABA, ALMIRA LITTAUA
25524 GABA, RUTH ANN SUELEN
25525 GABAC, JENNIFER PALEN
25526 GABAC, JERRY GULONG
25527 GABAC, REYMARK BACHANICHA
25528 GABAD, VANESSA MAE CABRERA
25529 GABAIG, CRISTAL JOYCE RAMOS
25530 GABAIS, KRISTINE PAPELLERO
25531 GABAISEN, MARTHY GLEN RIZARDO
25532 GABALDON, KEVIN HINDAP
25533 GABALES, AYA SHAIRA RETOS
25534 GABALES, JENNY ROSE RUEDAS
25535 GABALES, JERALD LOBINO
25536 GABALES, LIDA MAE OGDIMAN
25537 GABALES, SETH RAUL LAMPARAS
25538 GABALES, WYNNA LLAGAS
25539 GABALLO, PRINCESS ARLENE AMPONG
25540 GABAN, JAIRA DIMAANO
25541 GABANE, SALVACION ALBARIO
25542 GABANIT, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
25543 GABAO, PRINCESS CHARLENE DEL ROSARIO
25544 GABAON, MARVIN QUINTOS
25545 GABAON, ROSE ANNE VALDEZ
25546 GABASA, SUZZAINNE JOY RAMIREZ
25547 GABAT, JOHN DERICK PATUBO
25548 GABAT, MICHAEL BONG PASIT
25549 GABAT, RESHYL ENDIAPE
25550 GABAT, ROI BERNARD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 513 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 GABATA, JEFFREY JR ABALOS
25552 GABATIN, ELVINOR GERARDO
25553 GABATIN, ONOFRE CAMPILLA
25554 GABATINO, MAXIMO II MABINI
25555 GABATO, CHRISTIAN
25556 GABATO, DWIGHT ENOBACAN
25557 GABATO, HAZEL REA ABRENICA
25558 GABATO, JENIE ROSE BAYATE
25559 GABATO, MARIA FLOR YNCIERTO
25560 GABAY, MARK EUGENE TABELISMA
25561 GABAY, RASYL ANN EMBERGA
25562 GABAYAN, DAISY GAZMIN
25563 GABAYAN, MARY GRACE GARCIA
25564 GABBAC, JONATHAN BERMUSA
25565 GABE, JHON REY DANDASAN
25566 GABE, MA THERESA PARADERO
25567 GABELO, RHEAZELLE ANNE PALMA
25568 GABERTAN, DENNETH LOMANOG
25569 GABERTAN, DOVVA JANE PAALAM
25570 GABEST, ALBERT CASTILLO
25571 GABI, ALAIZA MAE CATAROS
25572 GABIA, DONABELLE AGRAMON
25573 GABIANA, MA JIESEL LABONG
25574 GABICA, HELEN GRACE DE VERA
25575 GABICA, LEXTER GOMEZ
25576 GABICA, RUBELYN RACHO
25577 GABIETA, DAYLEN SARASARA
25578 GABIETA, RICHA REFUERZO
25579 GABIHAN, HEZEIL JANE GRANADA
25580 GABIJAN, AIME BREGONDO
25581 GABILAN, CHRISTIAN JAY SAGOLILI
25582 GABIN, EFREN JABINAL
25583 GABIN, JOSHUA ROMANA
25584 GABINA, SHANDY GALLENTIS
25585 GABINE, ABEGAIL FAIGONES
25586 GABINETE, EVE MARGARETH DIG
25587 GABINETE, JERIC PAMOR
25588 GABINETE, JULIET VILLON
25589 GABINI, RUBY TEJERO
25590 GABIO, DANICA
25591 GABIOLA, ANGELIKA FAITH SANTOS
25592 GABION, AIRA CAMILLE BABASA
25593 GABIONZA, BELINDA DAGAAS
25594 GABIONZA, JOANNA MARIE MABULAY
25595 GABISAN, G-MA GRACE LIBRANDO
25596 GABISAY, GAIEL ELZBETH RAGASAJO
25597 GABISAY, GILES ARRIBE
25598 GABITA, RONIC JR SAMSON
25599 GABITANAN, APRIL WINAMAR RIVERA
25600 GABITANAN, ROD CARLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 514 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 GABITO, ABIGAIL CLAIRE CODOY
25602 GABITO, CAMILLE TAALA
25603 GABITO, DANIELLE LOUISE BUÑAG
25604 GABITO, DARYLLE BAÑARES
25605 GABITO, GIA NIEL BINIBINI
25606 GABLINES, PAUL HONWIL CADELIÑA
25607 GABO, CARLA JEAN DELOS ANGELES
25608 GABO, ED LEMUEL COMIA
25609 GABO, JOANNALYN GARE EGE
25610 GABO, JUSTINE
25611 GABO, MARUIN COTELO
25612 GABO, SHARMINE ALDAYA
25613 GABON, DALLY GARCIA
25614 GABON, GLORIA TERESA CABANIZAS
25615 GABON, MADELEINE SOFIA CABUTIN
25616 GABON, MARJORIE ALFEREZ
25617 GABON, ROSE ANN LLORCA
25618 GABON, SIMON JR BINOS
25619 GABOR, ANGELICA STA MARIA
25620 GABOR, ROCEL PALEN
25621 GABORNE, ROGELLE BETH BUGHAO
25622 GABORNI, MARIA ELENA MABUTI
25623 GABORNO, ENRICO DE LA VEGA
25624 GABORNO, JEEVEE BORCE
25625 GABOS, MILDRED OLABIDEZ
25626 GABOT, DANTE ONREJAS
25627 GABOTERO, SHAIRA BUNNY BORLAZA
25628 GABOTERO, WENDELL AGUINALDO
25629 GABRAL, GILBERT AGUS
25630 GABRIDO, DAISY MAE BISMANOS
25631 GABRIDO, EDISON ACELAJADO
25632 GABRIEL, ALEA SIBULO
25633 GABRIEL, AMINA YAP
25634 GABRIEL, ANGELU MARCELO
25635 GABRIEL, BELEN CANTILA
25636 GABRIEL, CRISTHEL TALORETE
25637 GABRIEL, CRISTINA BALDOVINO
25638 GABRIEL, DAINIA FALCUNITIN
25639 GABRIEL, ERICSON LOPEZ
25640 GABRIEL, ETHEL MAE REYES
25641 GABRIEL, FORTUNE CELESTE TACCAD
25642 GABRIEL, JEFFERSON LAXAMANA
25643 GABRIEL, JENNY IRINGEN
25644 GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
25645 GABRIEL, JOHN ANTHONY CANON
25646 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE DAANG
25647 GABRIEL, KHRIZELLE NIETO
25648 GABRIEL, LISA ARVISU
25649 GABRIEL, LORNIÑO PELOTIN
25650 GABRIEL, LYN LAGUNSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 515 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 GABRIEL, MARIBEL VERGARA
25652 GABRIEL, MERYL JOYCE CONTRERAS
25653 GABRIEL, NADINE LIANE YNA CANADALLA
25654 GABRIEL, PATRICK MISLANG
25655 GABRIEL, VAN HEUVENEL ROMANBAN
25656 GABRILLO, MA JONAFEL ANCHETA
25657 GABRINEZ, YBANJOY TUBAC
25658 GABRINO, EPHRAIM SANCHEZ
25659 GABRITO, JULIA NELLE NAVARRO
25660 GABUA, RUBY TABANGAY
25661 GABUAT, LANIE LUCERO
25662 GABUAT, SARAH JANE PAYAS
25663 GABUC, MARIANNE TORRES
25664 GABUCO, ANNA LEA SABUYA
25665 GABULE, RASCEL ESCASINAS
25666 GABUNA, MARY JOY DE JESUS
25667 GABUNAL, NERY CAABAS
25668 GABUNI, JUSTINE DANIELLE REGALADO
25669 GABUTAN, JEFFERSON MANLARAN
25670 GABUTAN, JOVIE QUIPIT
25671 GABUTAN, KIMBERLY ECHEVERIA
25672 GABUTAN, PRINCESS ADALIM
25673 GABUTAN, VIRGEN ROSE BACTONG
25674 GABUTERO, APRIL MAE DUTOSME
25675 GABUTERO, GEALLIAN GRACE FADERO
25676 GABUTERO, JEAN LESLIE CALINIAHAN
25677 GABUTERO, JEMAFE ARELLA
25678 GABUTERO, JENELYN JOY SELOSA
25679 GABUTERO, UZZIELOVELY JAMILO
25680 GABUTIN, JOMAR GALLEGAR
25681 GABUTIN, JONALYN CASTILLO
25682 GABUTIN, JUDIE ANN YAMO
25683 GABUTIN, MARIE FEL BORJA
25684 GABUTIN, REMAICA HASE ARROYO
25685 GABUYA, COLLEEN ANGELA CAMPOS
25686 GABUYA, DAISY ROSE IBONALO
25687 GABUYA, MARY GRACE RABAGO
25688 GABUYA, ROSELYN CABIGQUES
25689 GABUYO, DARYL MANANGAN
25690 GABUYO, KIM ALIMURUNG
25691 GABUYO, MICHELLE ANN CASIPE
25692 GABUYO, REMEDIOS ROBA
25693 GABUYOG, JONATHAN CORALES
25694 GACA, KIM DARYL REMOTO
25695 GACANG, JETHRO CORTEZ
25696 GACANG, JIMMY VINCENT COTEJAR
25697 GACAO, MAYCHIEL VALINTIN
25698 GACASA, CHERRY ANN RODRIGUEZ
25699 GACASAN, NYDIA ABAY-ABAY
25700 GACAYAN, ABIGAIL CALEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 516 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 GACAYAN, CINDY CABALICAN
25702 GACAYAN, IRES DUMDUM
25703 GACAYAN, JUDY ANN BURGONIO
25704 GACAYAN, KASSANDRA CHIARA GANADEN
25705 GACAYAN, LETECIA MENDOZA
25706 GACAYAN, MICHELLE GONZALES
25707 GACAYAN, MONTHESSA CODEZAR
25708 GACETA, LARA MAE ELCA
25709 GACHALLAN, VINCE ARVY MADARANG
25710 GACHE, RAQUEL PIANO
25711 GACHO, IRISH JOY LAZONA
25712 GACHO, JEFFERSON PADUL
25713 GACHO, MIRACLE EXCELSIS ALVAREZ
25714 GACIAS, ANDRO ALEMANIA
25715 GACIAS, JASSREL PEREN
25716 GACILLOS, NORENE JOYCE MELCHOR
25717 GACILO, SHADDIE GRACE FERNANDO
25718 GACIS, ANALYN GARAIS
25719 GACITA, JANINE AYAD
25720 GACO, GLYNDA MAE TINAYA
25721 GACO, KEY BALUBAR
25722 GACO, MARRY JOY MEDINA
25723 GACOS, MARIA ELENA MISLANG
25724 GACOSCOS, SHERLY MAE VELASCO
25725 GACUAN, CHRISTOPHER GENE MAGUNDAYAO
25726 GACUAN, JESSICA LIDWINA
25727 GACULA, JETHRODON BALUNGAYA
25728 GACULAIS, JAMIE MAURICIO
25729 GACUS, ROXETTE BALILI
25730 GACUSAN, CHARITY MANALOTO
25731 GACUSAN, JO-ANNE INOCENCIO
25732 GACUSAN, KATE LANGSA COYEPYEP
25733 GACUSAN, ROSELLE VALDEZ
25734 GACUSANA, ALDRICH GLENN CARANZA
25735 GACUSANA, LADY MARJORIE BLANCHE
25736 GACUSANA, PRECIOUS MAY CEPEDA
25737 GACUTAN, CENON WESLEY III MENDOZA
25738 GACUTAN, LALAINE CRUZ
25739 GACUTARA, RUEL ESPINO
25740 GADAY, GERALYN DALINGAY
25741 GADAYAN, PERSE OSANO
25742 GADAYOS, ALAYZA MAE DELOS REYES
25743 GADDI, JISELLE ROMERO
25744 GADDI, MARIZOL BARRIOS
25745 GADDI, WENDIE ESPINO
25746 GADDINGAN, DICKSON LIGMAYO
25747 GADGODE, ERNA MARIE
25748 GADIANE, ROLANDO JR DINAGUIT
25749 GADIANO, CARMELA MONTANTE
25750 GADIANO, THEARA KESLIE BATOBALONOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 517 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 GADIN, BON FRANCIS COMIA
25752 GADINGAN, EIVY JANE ROMERA
25753 GADJALI, GAJIL ARUPI
25754 GADO, ABEGAIL PAGAYON
25755 GADO, ARVIN FADEROG
25756 GADO, CRISTINE GUZMAN
25757 GADO, ELMER ILISAN
25758 GADO, JIMUEL RELOX
25759 GADO, JOLLYBELLE FRANCISCO
25760 GADO, LODIE MAR MANOY
25761 GADO, MADEL AGABAN
25762 GADO, PRINCE ANNAJESSA MAHUSAY
25763 GADON, ALMEN MAGADA
25764 GADOR, ALBERTO ALABAT
25765 GADOR, MAE SHAYNE ESPIRITU
25766 GADOR, NICK CRISPINA
25767 GADOR, SHAYNE MARIE CABRILLOS
25768 GADOR, ZEDRICK SAAVEDRA
25769 GADORES, MICHELLE MAE RENDON
25770 GADOS, TRANN JOHN DIAZ
25771 GADUT, ROBBIE RUMA
25772 GADUYON, ANTHONY JANOLINO
25773 GAELA, JOANNA MARIE CAALAMAN
25774 GAFFUD, REMA MIN LAS
25775 GAFFUD, RON HANLEY BULAN
25776 GAFFUD, WENDEL MABAZZA
25777 GAGA-A, LAILANIE ESPINOSA
25778 GAGABI, MICAH JELEAN PASIC
25779 GAGAL, JACQUELINE ROXAS
25780 GAGALAC, CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ
25781 GAGANAO, VIRGIE DELADIA
25782 GAGANI, MAERYL CEREZO
25783 GAGAOIN, CHARLES JOSH OFILAS
25784 GAGAP, MARY JEAN DEL VALLE
25785 GAGARIN, AMER IAN DAWANG
25786 GAGASA, HAIDE MONTE
25787 GAGAZA, MELINDA ASPIRAS
25788 GAGET, EXAMEN ANGI
25789 GAGIL, MOHAMAD KABEMBELAN
25790 GAGNI, CRISTIAN VALENZUELA
25791 GAGNO, MA AUDEE JEA BUSTOS
25792 GAGTAN, ROSELLE CORPUZ
25793 GAGUCAS, MARISOL AMOR
25794 GAGUIS, LUISA MAE LABEGA
25795 GAGWIS, JENNETH TAMAYO
25796 GAHINTO, AIMEE HIPNGAT
25797 GAHUMAN, ERWINA
25798 GAID, ALLYSSA JOICE FERRER
25799 GAID, JAY-AR PASKULADO
25800 GAILAN, GRETCHEN ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 518 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 GAINSAN, FRANZ JOSEPH OJALES
25802 GAITE, CRIZA MARIE GAGARANI
25803 GAITERO, IANNE JANE MELENDRES
25804 GAJARDO, JOANA MARIE MABILING
25805 GAJE, CHATELAINE ACABAL
25806 GAJE, MICHAEL LASA
25807 GAJELA, LEOBERT JR UBILAS
25808 GAJELOMO, AILEEN ROSE VICENTE
25809 GAJELOMO, KIM PATRICK BRIONES
25810 GAJES, DEXTER PATTAUI
25811 GAJES, LINELLE JARETTE PAGDILAO
25812 GAJES, MICHAELA ADLAWON
25813 GAJETE, MICHELLE NIEVERAS
25814 GAJISAN, KRISTINE JOANA MARTIREZ
25815 GAJITO, CHELSEA MAE MASA
25816 GAJO, CRISTINE VIEJO
25817 GAJUNERA, LOUIS JAMES EPARWA
25818 GAJWAYEN, JOLLYBEL LALUGAN
25819 GAL, KAREL AMANCIO
25820 GAL, MAY GRACE MACUNAT
25821 GAL, RUTH CASTILLO
25822 GALABAY, CHARMINE ROSE
25823 GALABAY, KATHLEEN MEDRANO
25824 GALABAY, MAY ANN AGUSTIN
25825 GALABAY, MERYL ZAIRA JACULBE
25826 GALABIN, RICHARD CALALANG
25827 GALABO, AL FRANCIS RAOTRAOT
25828 GALABO, LEA SHIENNE TOLIBAS
25829 GALACAN, MARK ANTHONY MARCELINO
25830 GALACHE, KRISTEL DYANNE LAZA
25831 GALACINAO, ROSE-AN UBIÑA
25832 GALACIO, MARISOL BOBIAS
25833 GALAG, EMILIO JR LLANETA
25834 GALAGALA, JENNIFER TELESIO
25835 GALAGAR, ABEGAIL JARAULA
25836 GALAGAR, NIÑA MARIE CAJES
25837 GALAGATE, JULY CHRISTIAN BODIGAS
25838 GALAGNARA, DEXTER RAMIREZ
25839 GALAMAY, ABEGAIL SWANSON
25840 GALAMAY, CHRISTINE MANGASER
25841 GALAMAY, RHEALYN AGUSTIN
25842 GALAMGAM, ANGEL MAE DAHONOS
25843 GALAMGAM, ANGELIE LOVERANES
25844 GALAMGAM, JOANNA MARIE MESA
25845 GALAMGAM, JORJA DIAZ
25846 GALAMITON, MARJOLENE PIAD
25847 GALAMITON, WENDELLE PATEÑO
25848 GALAN, DERICK SOTTO
25849 GALAN, DIANE FE CAINTIC
25850 GALAN, JANE MAY TAGAYONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 519 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 GALAN, JEROME JAY VILLARBA
25852 GALAN, JOHN LESTER BELLO
25853 GALAN, JOSIEMAY VILLA
25854 GALAN, LYNN JAICA LUSICA
25855 GALANG, AIRA MARI AGUILA
25856 GALANG, AIZALONICA
25857 GALANG, ALLEN CRIS PABLO
25858 GALANG, ANGELICA BALAGTAS
25859 GALANG, ANGELU DIZON
25860 GALANG, ANTERO PAGSUYOIN
25861 GALANG, ARJEL GUEVARRA
25862 GALANG, DHENMARK BALDON
25863 GALANG, DIANE CARMELA GONZALES
25864 GALANG, DONNA GABON
25865 GALANG, ELIEN CALMA
25866 GALANG, GRACE LEONOR BALIDOY
25867 GALANG, INATESS RODRIGUEZ
25868 GALANG, IVY FIEL
25869 GALANG, JENNELYN MINERALES
25870 GALANG, JEREMIA CORTEZ
25871 GALANG, JHEKA BRILLANTES
25872 GALANG, JOAIDA ABUEDO
25873 GALANG, JOLLIBETH PADILLA
25874 GALANG, JOMARI LUCIDOS
25875 GALANG, LEONISA RAMOS
25876 GALANG, MA RICA CATLI
25877 GALANG, PATRICIA MAY PULPULAAN
25878 GALANG, PRINCESS CEZAR
25879 GALANG, PRINCESS DABU
25880 GALANG, R-DEN SALES
25881 GALANG, REGIE GREGORIO
25882 GALANG, REYVIN RAMOS
25883 GALANG, ROSE ANN RIVERA
25884 GALANG, ROSE ANNE PERRERAS
25885 GALANG, SHANE MIKKAH ANGELES
25886 GALANG, SHEILA FRANCISCO
25887 GALANG, TRIXIALYN NEPOMUCENO
25888 GALANGEY, LEA CAYAT
25889 GALANGUE, EMAN CIATA
25890 GALANIDA, CHARRY GRACE DEJOLDE
25891 GALANIDA, ERNAN ESTEBAN
25892 GALANIDA, JANISSA FAE AJOC
25893 GALANIDA, JERALYN BAYANG
25894 GALANIDA, OLIVA RADA
25895 GALANIDO, MARK LAURENCE HAMOY
25896 GALANO, LEONARDO BAULA
25897 GALAP, HYACINTH ROLA
25898 GALAP, RAQUEL MARIANO
25899 GALAP, VERIQRYSTENTHINE DULNUAN
25900 GALAPIN, BELLYJOE TEGUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 520 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 GALAPON, ALYSSA JOI MASI
25902 GALAPON, BANGIE CAYABA
25903 GALAPON, DESIREE DUCUSIN
25904 GALAPON, GWEN WAREN KEY BARENG
25905 GALAPON, JUANITO JR AGRA
25906 GALAPON, LYNETTE ORACOY
25907 GALAPON, MARIA ELIZABETH BUBAN
25908 GALAPON, RUFINO AQUINO
25909 GALARAGA, REGINE LIM
25910 GALARDE, LYKA SANPEDRO
25911 GALARIA, SHIELLA DAGO
25912 GALARIANA, EALEINE PEARL QUINE ALIA
25913 GALARIDO, LEAH PANGAN
25914 GALARIO, AIVIE MAE SALVADOR
25915 GALARIO, ERMA TANDAS
25916 GALARIO, JHUNEL FADREQUILAN
25917 GALARIO, SUSMITHA MAE MAGBANUA
25918 GALARION, MA JOVYLLE JERMAINE RANQUE
25919 GALARION, MERIAM KRISSA ISIANG
25920 GALARITA, JESTONIE QUITA
25921 GALAROSA, JAH-NISSI SOLANO
25922 GALAROSA, KEM TANAYA
25923 GALAROSA, KIETH JOHN DAGOL
25924 GALARPEZ, DEWIE MINDLE JAVIER
25925 GALAS, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
25926 GALAS, KIMBERLY SUEÑO
25927 GALAS, MELME JUN MAGLENTE
25928 GALAS, MONJE LAILA LACAY
25929 GALASI, HERMELYN SAGUN
25930 GALATIERA, DESIREE MAGTOTO
25931 GALATIS, HEIDELIZA MICULOB
25932 GALAURA, ANNE CLARENCE MARAVILLES
25933 GALAURA, LYKA BACARRO
25934 GALAURA, VINCENT BUENBRAZO
25935 GALAUS, CHRISTINE MAE LUCAS
25936 GALAUS, MARK NEL MARTIN
25937 GALAVIA, ELMER JR JACOBE
25938 GALAVIA, MICHEL DAPAR
25939 GALAY, CARLA GATARIN
25940 GALAY, MANILYN ARIOLA
25941 GALAY, RINA EMBANECIDO
25942 GALAYUGO, CHARLENE GAURAN
25943 GALBAN, ADRELYN NARCA
25944 GALBAN, NESCY LEANN FRIGILLANA
25945 GALCAN, MARIEL ABAD
25946 GALDAYEN, CATHERINE OGGAS
25947 GALDONES, JAY LORD GRABANZOR
25948 GALE, CRESLIE ANN NGADAO
25949 GALE, LYN ROSE SAJOT
25950 GALEA, GRACE LIMITARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 521 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 GALEA, MARY WELLYN ROSE DOONG
25952 GALECIA, MARIA STEPHANEY DOREN
25953 GALECIA, SHERYL DACION
25954 GALEDO, CHERRY ROSE PEREGIL
25955 GALENDEZ, CHARLIE PABLEO
25956 GALENDEZ, JEMMA SALINGAY
25957 GALENDEZ, RECHELLE ORLINA
25958 GALENO, ROSIELYN AGDAN
25959 GALENZOGA, CHARLIE ARADO
25960 GALEON, CYNTHIA PERAS
25961 GALEON, MARCELINA MULIG
25962 GALEOS, KIM CLYDE ALBARACIN
25963 GALEOS, ROSSDALE CRISPINO
25964 GALERA, JONALYN BUGTONG
25965 GALERA, MARIA MELISSA NAIPA
25966 GALERA, MYLA CASTILLO
25967 GALERIANA, ELVIRA SECONG
25968 GALERO, JULIO JR VILLACRUSIS
25969 GALERO, KIMBERLY MAHINAY
25970 GALERO, MYREN MAE MEMBRIDO
25971 GALES, ELYN ALCANTARA
25972 GALES, JENELYN MALIFERO
25973 GALES, JHESSA FORTUNA
25974 GALES, MARGIE MILLONDAGA
25975 GALEZA, RACHEL MUTYA
25976 GALGAO, JAME PAUL TUPOS
25977 GALGO, JOYCE GRACE BALABA
25978 GALGO, MARYVEV CONSTANTINO
25979 GALI, MARVIN DUGOS
25980 GALIAS, GRACEL RAE HANEI GARCIA
25981 GALIAS, JERALYN BABON
25982 GALICHA, JACILY GUARTE
25983 GALICHA, JONA MARIE TOMAS
25984 GALICHA, MA CONCEPION MORTOS
25985 GALICHA, PRECIOUS JADE
25986 GALICIA, AIRENE NAPERI
25987 GALICIA, ANA ROSE TEOLOGO
25988 GALICIA, ELEANOR RODRIGUEZ
25989 GALICIA, JOCO UY
25990 GALICIA, JOHN-JOHN BALIWAS
25991 GALICIA, MA THERESA FONTAMILLAS
25992 GALICIA, MAGDALENA BATUYONG
25993 GALICIA, MERICH PANCHO
25994 GALICIA, MERLY LADAG
25995 GALICIA, NIAH KAYLEEN SAPNU
25996 GALICIA, ROWEL ARANIL
25997 GALICIO, CHAELSEA BAQUIRAN
25998 GALIGAO, ABEGAIL POBLETE
25999 GALIGAO, ANGEL KAYE MARQUEZ
26000 GALIGAO, JEPTE BILIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 522 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 GALIGAO, RENELLE JANE MANUEL
26002 GALILA, RICKY JOY BETA
26003 GALILE, NIEZEL VALAQUIO
26004 GALIMBA, ALTHEA BUENAFE
26005 GALIMBA, BETH ACOS
26006 GALIMBA, JENNIFER ANGANANGAN
26007 GALIN, ERLITO JR CARPIO
26008 GALIN, REA JOY CATAJAY
26009 GALINATO, ALLYSSA MAKILING
26010 GALINATO, ESMY PARDE
26011 GALINATO, RICHELLE JOY CALIGUIRAN
26012 GALINATO, ROJANE FLORES
26013 GALINDEZ, GUIA ACASO
26014 GALINDEZ, JEPILETTY MONTOYA
26015 GALINDEZ, JORELYN MOTOL
26016 GALINDEZ, KRISTIN CLAIRE DELOS REYES
26017 GALINDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA FABABEIR
26018 GALINDEZ, MARIA SYLVIA MANLIQUID
26019 GALINDEZ, MERCY MAGRACIA
26020 GALINDEZ, RAMON JAY SUMANGA
26021 GALINDEZ, SAMANTHA GARCIA
26022 GALINDO, EITHEL OROHELA
26023 GALINDO, GLADYS ANN PUEBLAS
26024 GALINDO, KIM ALLEN DE GUZMAN
26025 GALINDO, SHIRLEY MAE ALFARERO
26026 GALINDO, ZALVY JEAN PAMATONG
26027 GALISANAO, RONAPE AUNGON
26028 GALISTE, BELINDA OFILADA
26029 GALIT, JANE MICHELLE LUBANDINA
26030 GALIT, JONNEL RAYANDAYAN
26031 GALIT, JOYCE PARANE
26032 GALIT, JULLIE ANN EJERCITO
26033 GALIT, MAR CAJOSAY
26034 GALIT, RONALYN ARANGCO
26035 GALIT, RONIO ACUIN
26036 GALIT, STEPHANIE BELLOS
26037 GALIVO, JENNY IGNACIO
26038 GALIVO, JHOBHEL CHRISTOPHER TIBAYAN
26039 GALIVO, KRISTINE ANICA CARAGAY
26040 GALIWAN, KENREX CALIBA
26041 GALIYA, LESLIE ANN DE LEON
26042 GALIZA, SHERYL RAMBAUD
26043 GALLA, REGENE BERNIL
26044 GALLADO, APRIL MERCADO
26045 GALLADORA, ROLDAN ALMOSERA
26046 GALLAGA, REY JAN OLAYRES
26047 GALLAMORA, NOVE GETALADO
26048 GALLANG, RYAN JAY GARLEJO
26049 GALLANO, ARJAY MANACPO
26050 GALLANO, DAVE ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 523 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 GALLANO, GINO ARABIANA
26052 GALLANO, JIAN ROCYLL MASION
26053 GALLANO, KAREN LEE MISSION
26054 GALLANO, KATHLEEN KAYE LEE
26055 GALLANO, OWEN RAGA
26056 GALLANO, QUEZANE ANTHONETTE DIMACUTAC
26057 GALLANO, RIA PALALLOS
26058 GALLANO, ROBELYN MACOY
26059 GALLANONGO, HAIZEL FLORES
26060 GALLARDE, ANGELA MAE FRANCISCO
26061 GALLARDE, DAISY BAGONG
26062 GALLARDE, ENJIEL ARRIESGADO
26063 GALLARDE, LLOYD RYAN SAAVEDRA
26064 GALLARDE, MARJORIE GONZALES
26065 GALLARDE, REENAFERLI CABANTE
26066 GALLARDE, SARA MAYBUENA
26067 GALLARDEZ, SARAH ROSE MENDOZA
26068 GALLARDO, ALTER SAÑANA
26069 GALLARDO, ANGELIEKA FRANCISCO
26070 GALLARDO, CHERYL VELASCO
26071 GALLARDO, CHRISTINE ZAMBOANGA
26072 GALLARDO, CINDY IZA CILLO
26073 GALLARDO, CLYDE DEXTER ORTIZ
26074 GALLARDO, CYRIL RAMOS
26075 GALLARDO, DAVE SO
26076 GALLARDO, DIANA MAE PACOT
26077 GALLARDO, DIANNA ROSE CATALAN
26078 GALLARDO, FELY ROSE ORTIZ
26079 GALLARDO, IRISH DIANNE BIDAN
26080 GALLARDO, IRISH FAYE AVENIDO
26081 GALLARDO, JENNIEBITH BESANA
26082 GALLARDO, JENNY ANN FERNANDEZ
26083 GALLARDO, JONIEZA DE LA CRUZ
26084 GALLARDO, LOURIANE MAE AGRAVIADOR
26085 GALLARDO, MANDE CASAS
26086 GALLARDO, MARIE GOLD ELAINE PAREJA
26087 GALLARDO, OEN SANCHEZ
26088 GALLARDO, PRINCES TRINA ALONZO
26089 GALLARDO, REJEAN BORRE
26090 GALLARDO, SHERGIL CABANGISAN
26091 GALLARES, LOUI JAY COMPUESTO
26092 GALLAWAN, BERNIE MAGHANOY
26093 GALLAZA, DIANA RIA GRACE MENDOZA
26094 GALLAZA, MARIANNE ARENA
26095 GALLAZA, NATHALIE JOY MORANO
26096 GALLAZA, RAFFY MONTOYO
26097 GALLEGA, MYRA VIDAL
26098 GALLEGO, AIMEE ECULLADA
26099 GALLEGO, ALMA FE MUÑEZ
26100 GALLEGO, ANGELICA MIA ALBARICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 524 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 GALLEGO, CATHERINE GABINETE
26102 GALLEGO, GLYDEL PEÑARUBIA
26103 GALLEGO, JOY BALIDOY
26104 GALLEGO, LEZEL PABLO
26105 GALLEGO, MARJORIE MATIC
26106 GALLEGO, NADIA BERNASOL
26107 GALLEGO, NAOMI SEDIGO
26108 GALLEGO, RHEA ABADILLA
26109 GALLEGO, ROAN MARU
26110 GALLEGO, ROWENA VERDON
26111 GALLEGO, RYNADEN PABALATE
26112 GALLEGOS, MAUREEN
26113 GALLEGUEZ, ARIANNE GRACE DELA CRUZ
26114 GALLEMA, CHRISCEL VILOG
26115 GALLEMA, KENNETH PAUL BANWA
26116 GALLEMIT, JANAH RECHEL MAYLON
26117 GALLENA, GEORGE BAUTISTA
26118 GALLENERO, HENE DOMINIC LOBERIZA
26119 GALLENERO, MARY JUNE ARSENIO
26120 GALLENERO, NANCY CORDERO
26121 GALLENITO, GERALD SOLANO
26122 GALLENO, NORILYN MARTINEZ
26123 GALLENO, THERESA GREGORIO
26124 GALLENTES, JESIE MALAGSIC
26125 GALLENTES, JESSA CIOCO
26126 GALLENTES, JORESSA SAJONIA
26127 GALLENTES, JULIE MAE BESITULO
26128 GALLENTES, MAE FAITH CODIUM
26129 GALLEON, ELYAHCAR SABANAL
26130 GALLEPOSO, MARIEL LAKIT
26131 GALLERO, CHARLES BATARA
26132 GALLEROS, JONALYN IGOT
26133 GALLETA, JOAN OCO
26134 GALLETES, JOHNREY
26135 GALLETO, DEVINA TAMBALO
26136 GALLEVO, LOU MARXIS
26137 GALLEVO, VALLERIE JANE CLARETE
26138 GALLEZA, DALIA MARIE GUBAT
26139 GALLO, ALFREDO JR DUQUESA
26140 GALLO, ANN JENETH MOLEÑO
26141 GALLO, BIANCA YANSON
26142 GALLO, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
26143 GALLO, CRISGEL EPE
26144 GALLO, KATHLYN GUBALANE
26145 GALLO, KATRINA CLARO
26146 GALLO, MARY CRIS SOJOR
26147 GALLO, MARY JUDELYN PORRAS
26148 GALLO, SONNY MIE GASPAR
26149 GALLOGO, INGRID YOCA
26150 GALLOGO, JANICE ALINGASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 525 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 GALLOGO, JUANITO JR BULAHAN
26152 GALLON, MIKO ANSELM AQUINO
26153 GALLONIGA, SHINELY JARANTILLA
26154 GALLOR, LEA NALUGON
26155 GALLOR, MARYGEN CABUTIN
26156 GALLOS, ANNA ROSE FANCUBIT
26157 GALLOS, CRISTY MALTO
26158 GALLOS, IMARI JOY GALICHA
26159 GALLOS, JOSEPH GALVERO
26160 GALLOS, NICK JERICHO TAN
26161 GALLOS, REYNA JEAN ECOTAN
26162 GALMAN, JOANA MARIE CEZAR
26163 GALMAN, MUFIDA TAJA
26164 GALMAN, NORJIANA SAGADAN
26165 GALO, JEMIMA APDAL
26166 GALO, JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ
26167 GALO, LYNIL MAE PASAOL
26168 GALO, MARIBETH CATAD
26169 GALO, WE-ANN EMUTAN
26170 GALOCGOC, IVY JANE EDULLANTES
26171 GALOLA, LEA GAMAYUT
26172 GALON, JOHNNA MAE GAQUIT
26173 GALON, JULIET DELOS REYES
26174 GALON, MICHAELA NOEMI
26175 GALON, NERIE ANN GENTUGAYA
26176 GALONO, GENO CASABUENA
26177 GALONO, LIZA FLOR CASABUENA
26178 GALOPE, GERLY BONGABONG
26179 GALOPO, RICKY AMPO
26180 GALOR, MA NICA
26181 GALORA, LOVE LEE LAURETA
26182 GALORPO, LEVY ZALAVARRIA
26183 GALORPORT, JEMIMAH KRISTA TORRES
26184 GALOS, ANGELICA LABUTAP
26185 GALOS, JUDE VINCENT ALBERCA
26186 GALOS, MARA FLOR BATION
26187 GALOS, PHILIP ROGIE FAJARDO
26188 GALOS, ROELLEN MAE FORTU
26189 GALOS, ZYNE ROSE FURING
26190 GALOSO, AIREENE MAGSINO
26191 GALOSO, MARIAN CONDE
26192 GALOY, CESAR TABUAN
26193 GALPAO, ERICA MAE FRIAS
26194 GALPO, REHUWEL TIMBAL
26195 GALSA, RENELYNE MALIBAGO
26196 GALSIM, KRISTEL IVAN VIGO
26197 GALUARDO, MARISOL QUERUBIN
26198 GALULA, ANDREA ROSE LAPARA
26199 GALUNZA, YVONNE GENE DAGWASI
26200 GALUPAR, JENIE LIE HERMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 526 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 GALUPO, JILL YLANAN
26202 GALUPO, JOHN MICHAEL CUI
26203 GALUPO, KATHERINE PAGAS
26204 GALUPO, LYNDEE JOY ELUMBA
26205 GALURA, CECILLE PORTENTO
26206 GALURAN, MAIDY BUCTOT
26207 GALUSONG, JERELYN SEPIDA
26208 GALUT, CARMELA VALDEZ
26209 GALUT, MARIE ESTEBAN
26210 GALUTAN, ANGEILICA LINGBAOAN
26211 GALUTIRA, LARRIANE FERNANDEZ
26212 GALUYO, SHEENA MAE BAJALAN
26213 GALUZ, RHODA TOQUIA
26214 GALVADORES, MACY LINO
26215 GALVAN, BEVERLYN OGANIA
26216 GALVAN, CHRISHA MAMALAYAN
26217 GALVAN, CHRISTINE DIANE
26218 GALVAN, DANIELYN TORREON
26219 GALVAN, FRETZIE JANE MONTERMOSO
26220 GALVAN, GAIL ESCANO
26221 GALVAN, HANZFER JHON BASAÑES
26222 GALVAN, JAMES PATRICK LEABRES
26223 GALVAN, JOHN PAUL POLIDARIO
26224 GALVAN, JOYCE CLARICE AQUINO
26225 GALVAN, MARY GRACE ESCORIAL
26226 GALVAN, NAIROME ENRIQUE
26227 GALVAN, REYNALENE JOYCE ACERO
26228 GALVAN, REYNOLD FERMINDOZA
26229 GALVAN, VALERIE MAE FORTUNA
26230 GALVE, CHRESSEL JOYCE SALCEDO
26231 GALVE, JENYROSE CAWALING
26232 GALVE, LILYBELL LOMOCHO
26233 GALVE, MARIA ANGELA CALUMBA
26234 GALVE, MELANI VILLACORTES
26235 GALVE, RHOMA JOAN CANDIDO
26236 GALVE, THRICIA ANN CORNELIO
26237 GALVERO, JHON VINCENT GALASAO
26238 GALVEZ, CHRISERLYN BALEÑA
26239 GALVEZ, ELAIZA DELGADO
26240 GALVEZ, ERIGEN ROMA
26241 GALVEZ, FAUSTICOE VELEZ
26242 GALVEZ, HAZEL JOY SANCHEZ
26243 GALVEZ, JANICE BALLESTEROS
26244 GALVEZ, JONAHLYN LEGARIA
26245 GALVEZ, KERRY ZAMORANOS
26246 GALVEZ, KHRYZTHYN MYRRH CALING
26247 GALVEZ, MARGIE VALDEZ
26248 GALVEZ, MYLEN MAGBANUA
26249 GALVEZ, NANETTE YAMIT
26250 GALVEZ, RICA MAE CONIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 527 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 GALVEZ, SHAINA DE MANUEL
26252 GALVEZ, TZARINA LARGO
26253 GALVINEZ, GLEAN FORD OSCILLADA
26254 GALVIZO, HAZEL JEAN AMBATALI
26255 GALWAT, ROGER JR AGGUEBAN
26256 GALZOTE, ELVIS ADVINCULA
26257 GALZOTE, KAYE ANNE GARCIA
26258 GALZOTE, WEBB ROQUE
26259 GAMA, AIBIE BUYAGAO
26260 GAMAD, RHEA MAE TOLENTINO
26261 GAMANA, ANGEL MAE JAYOMA
26262 GAMANA, JONATHAN CALUSTRE
26263 GAMANA, MARIA LEZLIE OSAYEN
26264 GAMAO, JAYSON SIAY
26265 GAMAO, JOEY LERASAN
26266 GAMARCHA, IRENE GANILA
26267 GAMARCHA, PINKY ARON
26268 GAMATA, ELEIN LIGGAYU
26269 GAMATAN, CHARLIE GAMOTEA
26270 GAMAY, DAISY ALO
26271 GAMAYON, BUENA JOY RENON
26272 GAMAYON, JACKSON ALBANO
26273 GAMAYON, SHARISSA JANE NALLANO
26274 GAMAYOT, FLOREDIE SANTIA
26275 GAMAYOT, JOHN ARNIE GAMUS
26276 GAMAYOT, MARK JAMES BALISTOY
26277 GAMBA, HILDALYN GALING
26278 GAMBA, JESSEL SANAGA
26279 GAMBA, MARIA JOLINA BAILON
26280 GAMBA, MICHAEL JOHN FUENTES
26281 GAMBA, VIVIAN MAE BACOLANTA
26282 GAMBE, MAE RITCHEL DAGAANG
26283 GAMBITO, JHON VERNIE REPONTE
26284 GAMBITO, STEPHEN WAYNE GABUNI
26285 GAMBOA, AIRLYN DELOS SANTOS
26286 GAMBOA, ALONA HUERTA
26287 GAMBOA, AMIEL VERANA
26288 GAMBOA, ANTHONY PANGAN
26289 GAMBOA, APRIL JANE CASTRO
26290 GAMBOA, ARMIE JOY PEREZ
26291 GAMBOA, CECILLE LAUREANO
26292 GAMBOA, FREJEAH MAE SUHAT
26293 GAMBOA, GEM SAYSON
26294 GAMBOA, HEYCIELYN LEONARDO
26295 GAMBOA, IRENE SOLOMOSTRO
26296 GAMBOA, JENNYROSE SUYANG
26297 GAMBOA, JESABEL PANGILINAN
26298 GAMBOA, JESICA MALLARI
26299 GAMBOA, JHUNA CARLA LAMPA
26300 GAMBOA, JOHN PAUL MANANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 528 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 GAMBOA, JOMAR BENAVIDES
26302 GAMBOA, JONELLA
26303 GAMBOA, MARIA MAY GALLETO
26304 GAMBOA, MARK WELM DAVID CARMEN
26305 GAMBOA, MERY ANN JUNIO
26306 GAMBOA, MICHELLE SACLAO
26307 GAMBOA, NAOMI PANAGA
26308 GAMBOA, NOEMI VALERA
26309 GAMBOA, RAYMOND WAGAS
26310 GAMBOA, ROCHELLE GALLO
26311 GAMBOL, GERMANO III NADELA
26312 GAMBONG, KENNY JIM MABANDOS
26313 GAMBONG, LORENZ CHRISTIAN DUNLAO
26314 GAMBUTA, JUNILYN FABROA
26315 GAMENG, REIMAR TOPINIO
26316 GAMER, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
26317 GAMEZ, MYKA LOUISE BAYABORDA
26318 GAMIAO, IRENE ADAUAG
26319 GAMIAO, WARHILDO JR MARIANO
26320 GAMIDO, MILACEL DELA CRUZ
26321 GAMIL, EFRYL ROSE LOYLOY
26322 GAMIL, JANETH BORRES
26323 GAMILLA, RENCEL ALMAREZ
26324 GAMILONG, AMAROSE ESTARES
26325 GAMIR, GESSLE PERALTA
26326 GAMIT, ALMA AZUELA
26327 GAMIT, EL JAMEBERT SIGUE
26328 GAMIT, ENGELIE SIGUE
26329 GAMIT, ISRAEL SALVADOR
26330 GAMIT, MARICAR TABIGNE
26331 GAMIT, MARY KRIS LACSON
26332 GAMIT, NELSON GALICIA
26333 GAMIT, RIZZA MAE MEDEL
26334 GAMLOSEN, MAYLIN ALUDOS
26335 GAMMAD, ESTELLA MARI DONATO
26336 GAMMAD, MA THERESA LEAL
26337 GAMMAD, MARK ANTHONY PARAISO
26338 GAMMAD, RAMIL MUNZON
26339 GAMO, DESERREE JANE RAVINA
26340 GAMO, JONATHAN SEDA
26341 GAMO, JORRY ANN ULITIN
26342 GAMO, REYGIEN BAÑOC
26343 GAMO, RHOWIE JANE BUSTAMANTE
26344 GAMOLO, DAISY TARE
26345 GAMOLO, GLAXEL FAITH TALISAY
26346 GAMOLO, MICHAEL JOHN UCANG
26347 GAMORA, DONAVIE ABAD
26348 GAMOROT, MADELYN DINO
26349 GAMOROT, MAGNOLIA DIANNE SOCIA
26350 GAMOS, GLENDEAR SUEZAINNE PAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 529 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 GAMOTIN, CRISOLOGO VINCENT CAHAYAG
26352 GAMPAY, RICA MAE GONZALGO
26353 GAMPONG, ANUAR IBRAHIM ELLORIQUEZ
26354 GAMPONG, SALWA BOGABONG
26355 GAMPONIA, KHRISTIN JOY GUZMAN
26356 GAMULO, NOEL PARDILLO
26357 GAMUTAN, PROLINE TERIC
26358 GAMUTAN, REBEKAH UMEREZ
26359 GAMUZA, CAMILLE ESPEJA
26360 GAN, JULIAN JR DE LEON
26361 GAN, LIEZEL MONTESA
26362 GANABA, JOVELYN LUMAHAN
26363 GANABA, KENNETH ENCINADA
26364 GANABAN, JED CELES
26365 GANABAN-FLORES, MARY JOYCE FELIX
26366 GANADEN, KANDRA AURA ECURA
26367 GANADIN, JEDEN PANONCE
26368 GANADO, MARICAR ACOBA
26369 GANAGAN, JERICA PALICAS
26370 GANAL, IRISHLY PRANGUE
26371 GANAL, JHANE ROSE GUIANAH HOYOHOY
26372 GANAL, MARA VANESSA PERALTA
26373 GANAL, MARY JANE HONORIO
26374 GANAN, MAYRELL CONDE
26375 GANANCIAL, FEY ISABELLE
26376 GANANCIAL, MA LIWAYWAY SILVA
26377 GANANCIAL, MYRENE SUMALPONG
26378 GANANCIAL, RONALYN QUIPAO
26379 GANAPAO, GEMINI TRACY GANDING
26380 GANAS, DAVE ANGELOU ROMA
26381 GANATE, ALVIN DEDAL
26382 GANATE, CYBEL TUPAS
26383 GANAVIS, DAISY TALATAYOD
26384 GANAYO, PRINCESS ANGEL BARUTAG
26385 GANDALERA, ERICA VALDEZ
26386 GANDALIBO, NAILA SADALAO
26387 GANDAMON, LOVELY TALEO
26388 GANDAMRA, NORJANAH BITIARA
26389 GANDAROSA, FATMA NIHARA MANALUNDONG
26390 GANDAWALI, ALAMIN GUIAPAL
26391 GANDEZA, RHONALYN NATIVIDAD
26392 GANDIA, JENELYN GUILLERMO
26393 GANDO, KC MAY ALLOCOD
26394 GANDOLA, ALDRIN ARCIAGA
26395 GANDOLA, DIVINE BEGUINA
26396 GANDOLA, ERWIN NOOL
26397 GANDULLAS, LOVELY JOYCE NONATO
26398 GANEA, TIENE SELERIO
26399 GANELA, NOVELYN PERDIDO
26400 GANELO, JASPER KENNETH MARTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 530 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 GANELO, MARY RIZALIE CRUZ
26402 GANELO, VINCENT REYES
26403 GANER, JOEMALYNE
26404 GANGA, GENEVIEVE LOUISE DILLA
26405 GANGAN, CHICLETTE DINIEGA
26406 GANGCUANGCO, HAZIELYN PAGUIO
26407 GANGOB, JOMEL PAQUING
26408 GANGOSO, KRIZEL JOY CASTOR
26409 GANGOSO, KRYSTY AMOR ILAYA
26410 GANGOSO, SHIELA MAE DACLES
26411 GANI, EDUARDO JR DELAGANAR
26412 GANI, ZAINAB LIMPAO
26413 GANIA, JESSA CANILLO
26414 GANIA, MONALIZA ONOFRE
26415 GANILA, CATHY ALFARAS
26416 GANIO, FEVEN CATANE
26417 GANION, MINA KUSA
26418 GANION, VANESA MAE MIDSAPAK
26419 GANITANO, MYLYN MORALES
26420 GANITUEN, CHRISTIAN AIRES GARCIA
26421 GANITUEN, JESSIBELLE PRIETO
26422 GANNABAN, CAREN DUMRIGUE
26423 GANNABAN, FLORA MANALIGOD
26424 GANNABAN, JOHN ARDEL ESTILLORE
26425 GANNABAN, JUNEA-FE TABAYAG
26426 GANNABAN, KAYE-ANNE BURGOS
26427 GANNABAN, LEYMAR MACATUGGAL
26428 GANNABAN, LOUIE TULIAO
26429 GANNABAN, MA VICTORIA CUMAGUN
26430 GANNABAN, NICHOL AIRA BASA
26431 GANNABAN, RODEL TAQUIQUI
26432 GANO, CARMI BACARON
26433 GANO, HACHELLE ABAD
26434 GANO, MINERVA LIWLIWA
26435 GANO, NIRLANDA SITI
26436 GANO, ROCHELLE ABAD
26437 GANORIA, CHERYL ANN FIESTADA
26438 GANORIA, DONNA MAE PEREYRA
26439 GANOTICE, MARY MARDY MARQUEZ
26440 GANOTISI, MARA ANGA-ANGAN
26441 GANTALA, ROWENA OCLARIT
26442 GANTALAO, APRIL SARA SAGUN
26443 GANTALAO, KATHLEEN LANIOJAN
26444 GANTALAO, LENY LOBRIDO
26445 GANTE, ANGELICA CERAMI
26446 GANTON, ABEGAIL GREGORIO
26447 GANTONG, LORIEFE SARDO
26448 GANUELAS, SHAINE MARIE DELA CRUZ
26449 GANZA, MYVETHJOY RIVERAL
26450 GANZAGAN, DIANA MAE LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 531 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 GANZAGAN, LEE AMOR TADENA
26452 GANZAN, ANGEL CRYSTAL FABRE
26453 GANZAN, CHRISTINE MAGLASANG
26454 GANZAN, FLOR ENCLONA
26455 GANZAN, IAN MARK SABIT
26456 GANZAN, PRECIL MALAPAD
26457 GANZO, VALERIE BALEÑA
26458 GANZON, CHARLYN GERVERO
26459 GANZON, CLARISSA DOMINGO
26460 GANZON, LORNA NAMANG
26461 GAO-AN, CLARA COMNANG
26462 GAOAT, GERALDINE RAMOS
26463 GAOAT, MARITES AREOLA
26464 GAOIRAN, DARWIN JOHN CALINGAO
26465 GAOIRAN, JOANA DULDULAO
26466 GAOIRAN, MARY JOY DAGOY
26467 GAOIRAN, PAULINE DANIELLE DAYDAY
26468 GAON, JOVIE GALABAY
26469 GAOS, ROFAIDAH CALIL
26470 GAOYEN, JASHYRA MEA PALENG
26471 GAPAD, LUISA PEDRO
26472 GAPAS, JERRY LYN BIGATA
26473 GAPAS, JETHRO DUNGO
26474 GAPAS, MECHELLE ZAIRE TABAMO
26475 GAPAS, ROOSEVELT MANADAY
26476 GAPASIN, ALBERT FABROS
26477 GAPASIN, MAYETTE NEGOSO
26478 GAPAYAO, ANNILYN MASCARIOLA
26479 GAPERO, GERWIN AME
26480 GAPIT, LIEZEL MORALES
26481 GAPIT, RACHEL ANN ARSINO
26482 GAPIZA, MARY GRACE DAVID
26483 GAPIZA, RONALYN AGUILA
26484 GAPO, GLORYMAE ALIGATO
26485 GAPO, JUDELYN JOY PAJAGANAS
26486 GAPO, RUBIEJEN CALANTE
26487 GAPOL, RENE JR COMPUESTO
26488 GAPPI, ERICA MAE ARRIESGADO
26489 GAPULAO, ANALYN PEREZ
26490 GAPULTOS, RICA JOY FELIX
26491 GAPUSAN, IRIS YVONNE PASCUAL
26492 GAPUSAN, MACRINA LIEZEL AGBAYANI
26493 GAPUZ, ARNEL DOCEO
26494 GAPUZ, MARISSA NICER
26495 GAPUZ, MARYGLAD ARELLANO
26496 GAPUZ, PAUL JOHN DOCEO
26497 GAQUIT, MARY CLAIRE OCTAVIO
26498 GARA, MARITES BONGALOS
26499 GARA, RAYANA ABDULRADZAK
26500 GARA, ROMMEL MANGUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 532 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 GARA, STEPHEN GERVACIO
26502 GARABILES, CHELZIA ROSTATA
26503 GARABILES, JONAH MAE TUGADE
26504 GARABUT, ROSIEL TUMAPON
26505 GARACHICO, MELROSE PATRICIA REVEZA
26506 GARACHO, CLAUDINE FERNANDEZ
26507 GARADO, JOSE PADULLO
26508 GARADO, SUSAN BACALAOLOYO
26509 GARALDA, JEAN MENDOZA
26510 GARALDE, FRANCIS GASPACHO
26511 GARALDE, JOHN CHARLES MALAPIT
26512 GARALDE, PAUL JOHN LUAGUE
26513 GARAMAY, JAY VILLAMOR
26514 GARAN, ANGEL JOYCE JOSE
26515 GARAN, BERNARD DALANGIN
26516 GARAN, DESSERIE MAE ELARAN
26517 GARAN, GEMPOL MALALIS
26518 GARANCHO, APRIL NAVALES
26519 GARANCHO, LESLEY JUGOS
26520 GARANGANAO, QUENIE ANN VIGOR
26521 GARATE, KAREN LUZ CAGBABANUA
26522 GARAY, AIKO SABIJON
26523 GARAY, ASIA SHARIFF
26524 GARAY, IVY CAMILLE TIROL
26525 GARAY, MICHELLE SOFIA CABUGSA
26526 GARAY, MITCHEL ICALINA
26527 GARAY, RONEL CELESTIAL
26528 GARAY, THEA REMEGIO
26529 GARBIN, ANDRIAN DADUA
26530 GARBIN, SHELA DE QUIROZ
26531 GARBO, JOHN CARLO ELICANO
26532 GARBO, RIO ANNE GARBOSA
26533 GARBULO, CHERRY LYN GONZALES
26534 GARCE, NATHALIE BULAN
26535 GARCELA, JOEFEL BESA
26536 GARCELA, MONICA VENEZUELA
26537 GARCELA, NIÑO JADE RADAM
26538 GARCELLANO, AYLIN SABUYA
26539 GARCENIEGO, CHERYL MIRASOL
26540 GARCENILA, CATHERINE CORGUE
26541 GARCES, ANGELA JOY GUZMAN
26542 GARCES, DIANE ROSALEM
26543 GARCES, RICA MAE ESCOBIDO
26544 GARCHE, JERES ANDRIN
26545 GARCHITORENA, KRISTINE BALOY
26546 GARCHITORENA, ROXAN OTILLA
26547 GARCIA, ABBEY JEREMY DOMINGO
26548 GARCIA, ABIGAIL RUTH ANGELES
26549 GARCIA, ADAM BRIONES
26550 GARCIA, AIRA MARIE MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 533 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 GARCIA, AIZA AGUSTIN
26552 GARCIA, AIZA JEAN FEROLIN
26553 GARCIA, ALDIN JOHN LAGANZO
26554 GARCIA, ALDWIN
26555 GARCIA, ALLEN RONCAL
26556 GARCIA, ALLI JR MEDICO
26557 GARCIA, ALLYN REY VEGA
26558 GARCIA, ALMA NARA
26559 GARCIA, ALSON SAGAD
26560 GARCIA, AMIEL SONCADOS
26561 GARCIA, ANALYN FEGALQUIN
26562 GARCIA, ANGELICA BLANCA
26563 GARCIA, ANGELICA MANLAPAZ
26564 GARCIA, ANGELICA SILARIO
26565 GARCIA, ANGELICA TARUC
26566 GARCIA, ANGELICA VICENCIO
26567 GARCIA, ANGELIE PASAG
26568 GARCIA, ANGELO DUAZO
26569 GARCIA, ANGELYN AVARICEL
26570 GARCIA, ANNA GRACE MASULA
26571 GARCIA, APPLE GRACE FLORES
26572 GARCIA, APRILYN BALANAG
26573 GARCIA, ARJAY ABOABO
26574 GARCIA, ARLENE DUMLAO
26575 GARCIA, ARNEL PALMA
26576 GARCIA, ASTRID ANGELIQUE BARAQUIEL
26577 GARCIA, BERNADETH TORRES
26578 GARCIA, BERNADETTE SALUNGA
26579 GARCIA, BERNADETTE JOY DE VERA
26580 GARCIA, BERNICE JACOB VILLANUEVA
26581 GARCIA, CAMILLE BATULA
26582 GARCIA, CAREN NOBLEZA
26583 GARCIA, CARLOS CABIGAYAN
26584 GARCIA, CATE DARRYL HO
26585 GARCIA, CATHERINE BAYHON
26586 GARCIA, CATHERINE SABALLE
26587 GARCIA, CECILLE WAP
26588 GARCIA, CHELSEA ROSE MERCADO
26589 GARCIA, CHERRYLYN SAYSON
26590 GARCIA, CHRISTEL DIVINE GAMIT
26591 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN CUENCA
26592 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN FERRER
26593 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER ATEJERA
26594 GARCIA, CINDY MANGALOS
26595 GARCIA, CLARIENYL CUAYCONG
26596 GARCIA, CLARISSE JASMINE SALVADOR
26597 GARCIA, COLEEN MONIQUE POQUIZ
26598 GARCIA, CYRENE TABLANG
26599 GARCIA, DANIEL BEZALEL ATENCION
26600 GARCIA, DARREL ESCOBIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 534 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 GARCIA, DARWYN BARAL
26602 GARCIA, DAVE ESCOBIDO
26603 GARCIA, DECYBELLE ESPINAR
26604 GARCIA, DEISEREE
26605 GARCIA, DEN MARK SANCHEZ
26606 GARCIA, DIANA BALMORES
26607 GARCIA, DIANNA MAE DELFIN
26608 GARCIA, DIANNE SABADO
26609 GARCIA, DIMITRIO JR ROSATASE
26610 GARCIA, DON ANDREW NOVILLA
26611 GARCIA, DONALYN BAWING
26612 GARCIA, ED LOUIE FLORES
26613 GARCIA, ELAIZA ZORILLA
26614 GARCIA, ELLA MAE VINLUAN
26615 GARCIA, ERICA ESTOMATA
26616 GARCIA, ERMEN GUARD MAGBUJOS
26617 GARCIA, ESMYLE ESCANDOR
26618 GARCIA, FATIMA DE CASTRO
26619 GARCIA, FLOR AMOGUIS
26620 GARCIA, FLORILYN PABLO
26621 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE DELMONTE
26622 GARCIA, GERALD SANTOS
26623 GARCIA, GIL JR MATA
26624 GARCIA, GLAIZA MENDOVA
26625 GARCIA, GLAYCERIE ESGUERRA
26626 GARCIA, HILDA MANJARES
26627 GARCIA, IRISH NICOLE DEL MUNDO
26628 GARCIA, ISAIAH GRACE NALUS
26629 GARCIA, IVYLENE BUNYI
26630 GARCIA, JAN MACRINE JUNIO
26631 GARCIA, JANE MAGSINO
26632 GARCIA, JAQUELYN REYES
26633 GARCIA, JARRED DE GUZMAN
26634 GARCIA, JASMINE RODRIGUEZ
26635 GARCIA, JAYMARK LAGADAN
26636 GARCIA, JAYSON PADIERNOS
26637 GARCIA, JEAN BALASE
26638 GARCIA, JEBEDAH MANGUERRA
26639 GARCIA, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
26640 GARCIA, JEMAYMA BALLAD
26641 GARCIA, JEMYR BUENAVENTURA
26642 GARCIA, JENAN PAYUSAN
26643 GARCIA, JENEFER LARU-AN
26644 GARCIA, JENNELYN ANINION
26645 GARCIA, JENNIFER DAGONDON
26646 GARCIA, JESPHER BULATAO
26647 GARCIA, JESSEBELLE MANGARIN
26648 GARCIA, JESSICA LAQUIP
26649 GARCIA, JEZZA KIMOS
26650 GARCIA, JHENMAR CABAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 535 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 GARCIA, JIANNE ANGELINE PARAGUA
26652 GARCIA, JOAHNA CECILLE DE ROXAS
26653 GARCIA, JOBELLE CALAWAGAN
26654 GARCIA, JOHN DAVID SANTOS
26655 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH TORCUATOR
26656 GARCIA, JOHN NATHANIEL DEL ROSARIO
26657 GARCIA, JOLINA GRACE SUMANG
26658 GARCIA, JON MICHAEL BERANGEL
26659 GARCIA, JONADITH ORTIZ
26660 GARCIA, JONALYN PALLORINA
26661 GARCIA, JOSEPH LORCA
26662 GARCIA, JOSHUA FRANCISCO
26663 GARCIA, JOSHUA LUCAS
26664 GARCIA, JOSUA PITOY
26665 GARCIA, JOVILYN VARGAS
26666 GARCIA, JOWELA DICHOSO
26667 GARCIA, JOYCE PACIA
26668 GARCIA, JOZEN DELA CRUZ
26669 GARCIA, JULES MARC ROSAS
26670 GARCIA, JUNAFEL BOISER
26671 GARCIA, JUNWAYNE BAMBA
26672 GARCIA, JUREYNA PEÑALOSA
26673 GARCIA, JUSTINE LAYUGAN
26674 GARCIA, KARL FRANCIS MALTO
26675 GARCIA, KATE FLORES
26676 GARCIA, KATHLEEN JOY DIAZ
26677 GARCIA, KEITH OWEN TAMPON
26678 GARCIA, KENNETH FLORES
26679 GARCIA, KESTER LEE DE ASIS
26680 GARCIA, KEVIN LAMANERO
26681 GARCIA, KIEZEL ANN MATANGUIHAN
26682 GARCIA, KINETH KUYLE ALAPOOP
26683 GARCIA, KRISTEL MAE DACUMA
26684 GARCIA, KRISTIAN TUMANG
26685 GARCIA, KRISTINE GRANT
26686 GARCIA, KRISTINE ANGELIE DACUMOS
26687 GARCIA, KRISTINE MARIE BAJEYO
26688 GARCIA, KRIZIA LOUISE QUITO
26689 GARCIA, KRIZZA MAE LABAY
26690 GARCIA, LAICA JANE SINUBAD
26691 GARCIA, LAIZA DE TORRES
26692 GARCIA, LALAINE MAE QUINTO
26693 GARCIA, LEA LUAYON
26694 GARCIA, LEAH OPOLINTO
26695 GARCIA, LENY GRACE CARIÑO
26696 GARCIA, LENY ROSE CARAGAY
26697 GARCIA, LEVIE LUALHATI
26698 GARCIA, LORYBETH ORALLO
26699 GARCIA, LOUELLA JAVIER
26700 GARCIA, LOUISE CAITLIN ANTIPUESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 536 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 GARCIA, LOVELY DEUNDO
26702 GARCIA, LOVELY SARUSAL
26703 GARCIA, LYKA TABAQUERO
26704 GARCIA, LYRA BERDUL
26705 GARCIA, MA ANGELICA CABACUNGAN
26706 GARCIA, MA NICA ANTOINETTE VIOLAGO
26707 GARCIA, MARIA ELAINE LABAO
26708 GARCIA, MARIA MACRINA MERICI SALCEDO
26709 GARCIA, MARIA NORELIN RAMORES
26710 GARCIA, MARIA THERESA MARBELLA
26711 GARCIA, MARIANNE NARVACAN
26712 GARCIA, MARIANNE GRACE VERSOLA
26713 GARCIA, MARICAR SHANE CAZEÑAS
26714 GARCIA, MARICRIS DALUZ
26715 GARCIA, MARIE MENDOZA
26716 GARCIA, MARIE ANGELI MACALINAO
26717 GARCIA, MARIGRACE TAMAYO
26718 GARCIA, MARILYN PANGILINAN
26719 GARCIA, MARISOL DE LOS REYES
26720 GARCIA, MARK SAMAYLA
26721 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY DAGOPLO
26722 GARCIA, MARK NEST VARGAS
26723 GARCIA, MARY ANGELICA FLORIDES
26724 GARCIA, MARY JANE MAMARIL
26725 GARCIA, MARY JOY AMPLOYO
26726 GARCIA, MARY JOY MAUN
26727 GARCIA, MARY JULIE ANN VIDAL
26728 GARCIA, MARY ROSE AGASON
26729 GARCIA, MARYLAND KRIZEL QUITAIN
26730 GARCIA, MAYZELL MENDOZA
26731 GARCIA, MEA JANE MARZAN
26732 GARCIA, MELANIE DALINOG
26733 GARCIA, MENARD BOBIS
26734 GARCIA, MICHELLE BULANADI
26735 GARCIA, MICHELLE FONACIER
26736 GARCIA, MICHELLE ANNE DULAY
26737 GARCIA, MIKEE
26738 GARCIA, MIRAFE BORIBOR
26739 GARCIA, MYDIE ANGUAC
26740 GARCIA, NADINE LOUISE VALDEZ
26741 GARCIA, NANCY MEDRANO
26742 GARCIA, NEIL LATRELL SEON FERNANDEZ
26743 GARCIA, NERICA LISING
26744 GARCIA, NIKKI JOY CALIS
26745 GARCIA, NIKKI PEARL DE ASIS
26746 GARCIA, NIÑA KHATLENE LANSANG
26747 GARCIA, NIÑO BERMUDEZ
26748 GARCIA, PATRICIA ANN DADULLA
26749 GARCIA, PATRICIA ANN ESPINOSA
26750 GARCIA, PAULINE MACAOROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 537 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 GARCIA, PRINCE JOHN CEJALVO
26752 GARCIA, PRINCESS CARESOSA
26753 GARCIA, PRINCESS ANN BARTOLOME
26754 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOANNA MADRAZO
26755 GARCIA, PRINCESS RE-ANNE LAYNO
26756 GARCIA, QUEENDEL VANEE GARCIA
26757 GARCIA, RACHEL ANN FLAUTA
26758 GARCIA, RACHEL MAE ANDRES
26759 GARCIA, RACHELLE ALBAN
26760 GARCIA, RACHELLE SOLLANO
26761 GARCIA, RAFAEL YERRO
26762 GARCIA, REBECCA MAE ANDRES
26763 GARCIA, RECHELL ANTIQUERA
26764 GARCIA, REFFALYN BONDOC
26765 GARCIA, REGINE CASIÑO
26766 GARCIA, REINA MEJIA
26767 GARCIA, REINA RAE TABASA
26768 GARCIA, REMA JANE GEREBESE
26769 GARCIA, RICA JESLIE PIANG
26770 GARCIA, RICHAEL AMIGO
26771 GARCIA, RIECHELLE GYNN BELTRAN
26772 GARCIA, RINA JOY UDANI
26773 GARCIA, RIZZA MAE MIRADOR
26774 GARCIA, ROCHELLE VISTA
26775 GARCIA, ROLDAN CALAS
26776 GARCIA, ROMALYN YAGO
26777 GARCIA, ROMMEL ICBAN
26778 GARCIA, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
26779 GARCIA, RONETTE SALICO
26780 GARCIA, RONNEL TRAQUEÑA
26781 GARCIA, RONY LYNN PORRAS
26782 GARCIA, ROSALIA HERNANDO
26783 GARCIA, ROSELE GUILLERMO
26784 GARCIA, ROSELLE ESMEJARDA
26785 GARCIA, SHARA MAE TOLENTINO
26786 GARCIA, SHARLENE MIRANDA
26787 GARCIA, SHELLA LANQUINO
26788 GARCIA, SHERLYN MAHAM
26789 GARCIA, SHERYL TUGADE
26790 GARCIA, SUSIELEN GEROY
26791 GARCIA, TERESA MAE JAPSAY
26792 GARCIA, THEIA JACELLE PUATU
26793 GARCIA, TIFFANNY JOY SILAO
26794 GARCIA, TRIXIA MAY DAVID
26795 GARCIA, TRIXIE SANTOS
26796 GARCIA, ULYSSES RAAGAS
26797 GARCIA, VERGIE EUGENIO
26798 GARCIA, VERONICCA
26799 GARCIA, VINCENT LEE CORPIN
26800 GARCIA, WEANDYLOU FUTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 538 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 GARCIA, WILLIAM GATINGA
26802 GARCIA, WILLIEGIE MANZANO
26803 GARCIA, WILNER CAMAT
26804 GARCIA, YASMIN ALYSSA PERAS
26805 GARCIA, YONIE ANN PRINCESS REBATO
26806 GARCIA, ZANDRA JOY JAUCO
26807 GARCIA, ZENMAN PARBA
26808 GARCIANO, AYYAH MAGDADARO
26809 GARCIANO, GERALYN ALMADEN
26810 GARCIANO, GRIZZELE GRACE MANUEL
26811 GARCIANO, HANNAH MAE MABULAY
26812 GARCIANO, JUN LEE RIVERA
26813 GARCIANO, MANILLA LISTON
26814 GARCIANO, MARY JAED PULGAR
26815 GARCIANO, RHODNA ANIMA
26816 GARCIANO, VERLY SATURNO
26817 GARCILLANOSA, ROCELYN BALFERMOSO
26818 GARCINES, MICHAEL BARTIANA
26819 GARCINEZ, ROTHY JEAN GABATAN
26820 GARCIO, JOEFIL ALEJOG
26821 GARDE, JENNIFER PANTI
26822 GARDE, LIZA MARIE TORRES
26823 GARDE, NIKKIE JANE BANDIOLA
26824 GARDOCE, KIMBERLY GEROLEO
26825 GARDOCE, VICTOR LUIS MONES
26826 GARDOSE, JETHER MARC PALMEROLA
26827 GARDOSE, MARIEL PRECIOUS JOY CASTROVERDE
26828 GARDOSE, REYAH MEA SUBIDO
26829 GARDOÑA, CRISTINA SOLVER
26830 GARDOÑA, EDNALYN TABBAL
26831 GARDUCE, MARIA PILAR SALAZAR
26832 GARDUQUE, JOSE RADIN LLORCA
26833 GARE, FERNALYN CARUMBA
26834 GAREJO, JUSTINE ATIENZA
26835 GARET, JERIEL BALBIDO
26836 GARET, KENT CUEVA
26837 GARFIL, GELAMAE ESCRIBA
26838 GARGALLANO, ROMILO DE LA TORRE
26839 GARGANERA, VANESSA TOLENTINO
26840 GARGANTIEL, FRUPET JOHN EA
26841 GARGANZA, CHERRY ANN GANANCIAL
26842 GARGAR, JESSA MAE CAMERO
26843 GARGAR, LUWEL ABINES
26844 GARGARINO, CHRISTINE BANAY
26845 GARGARITA, REDEL CHRISTY ARMADA
26846 GARGOLES, JOE HANNAH REQUILME
26847 GARIANDO, JUSTIN BENEDICT GARCIA
26848 GARIBAY, RHEA DYAN FONOLLERA
26849 GARIG, JULIE ANNE PAHIT
26850 GARILAO, MARIA CRISTINA PAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 539 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 GARILAO, MIE CRESNA ALAY
26852 GARIN, CHRISTIAN HENRICH ANCHETA
26853 GARIN, JHOANA BLANCA YUSON
26854 GARIN, JUDELLE ANNE CALBARIO
26855 GARIN, SUSANNE COLADILLA
26856 GARING, APRIL EBORDE
26857 GARING, EZEKEL CAPINPIN
26858 GARING, JEZABELLE CASTRO
26859 GARING, KELYN ROSE CASTILLO
26860 GARING, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
26861 GARING, ROCELYN DAHUNAN
26862 GARING, ZEHENAINY AGUSTINES
26863 GARINGA, LUIS KARLO ECHALUCE
26864 GARINO, ALBERT IGNACIO
26865 GARITO, RICHELLE ANN GAPOY
26866 GARJAS, VIDES ROBENTA
26867 GARLAN, EDUARDO JR MOSTOLES
26868 GARLANDO, BABYLYN ACBANG
26869 GARLANDO, MARY BETH FONCLARA
26870 GARLEJO, ALELI LIPAWEN
26871 GARLET, ANTHONY PIÑERO
26872 GARLITOS, PHILIP ANDREW LANAJA
26873 GARMA, BERNADETTE VIERNES
26874 GARMA, CHRISSIE BUENO
26875 GARMA, JEANNE KELLY DESAMITO
26876 GARMA, JOCELYN ROSAL
26877 GARMA, LENNIE MAE GALAUS
26878 GARMA, MARY JOY SARCEDA
26879 GARMA, MILDRED TABUA
26880 GARMA, REYMARIE UBIÑA
26881 GARMA, RIZZALOU DELA CRUZ
26882 GARMINO, JUNJIE CABAN
26883 GARNACE, GENEROSE AGUILAR
26884 GARNACE, JOYCE ANN CLAROS
26885 GARNACE, ROWENA REMILLO
26886 GARNICA, ARWIN GAY
26887 GARNICA, JORNEL BOLANDRES
26888 GARNICA, TESSIE CADUNGOG
26889 GARNICA, URIALLE JOY DE ASIS
26890 GARO, JOHN MAUNDY LUMAPAC
26891 GAROY, JORGE
26892 GARPA, JEAN MANDAGUIT
26893 GARQUE, ARNIEL GEROY
26894 GARRA, ROGELIO JR SALCEDO
26895 GARRAS, ARIELA ARAGON
26896 GARRIDO, ARIEL ROSIT
26897 GARRIDO, ARNEL ORTEGA
26898 GARRIDO, CYNTHIA BORO
26899 GARRIDO, DOMINICK MONDINA
26900 GARRIDO, EDGAR GIG CAMPEHIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 540 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 GARRIDO, JOSEPH ELJAY ROLDAN
26902 GARRIDO, JOVEL BALBERO
26903 GARRIDO, MAY ANGELIE BATAN
26904 GARRIDO, RACHEL ANGELIE LIMOSNERO
26905 GARRIDO, RIMBE PLAZA
26906 GARRINO, CHRISTINE ABUTAS
26907 GARROVILLAS, MA EUNICE BOLADO
26908 GARROVILLO, MANUEL KENNON AGUIHAP
26909 GARSULA, DARREN BALDELOVAR
26910 GARSULA, JEAN PERNIA
26911 GARSULA, MICHELLE GALON
26912 GARSULA, REYNAN ESCUADRO
26913 GARZON, ANNIKA STEFFI
26914 GARZON, JOHNRYL BAYKING
26915 GARZON, LAIZA BOONGALING
26916 GARZON, LEARNIE BORJA
26917 GASACAO, HAZEL DEEN PACLIBAR
26918 GASACAO, MYRA NARIA
26919 GASAL, CHERRY ESTEVES
26920 GASALAO, MARIA MIKAELA SANTOS
26921 GASANGAN, EMMANUEL BORROMEO
26922 GASATAMAN, JINA PAT
26923 GASATAN, APPLE PADOGA
26924 GASATAN, FELIX JR MORANO
26925 GASATAYA, NEIL MARK SEDIGO
26926 GASATAYA, RONELO JR VILLERAN
26927 GASCON, AICELMAE MALINAO
26928 GASCON, CAREL PEARL VILOAN
26929 GASCON, ELJOY TAMBIS
26930 GASCON, GRACE AMORADO
26931 GASCON, JOAN MAY LACANELAO SANTOS
26932 GASCON, JOHN KERWIN SEMENTILLA
26933 GASCON, JOSEPHINE ROSOS
26934 GASCON, ROSELLE SABIDRA
26935 GASENDO, JESSA CERVERA
26936 GASES, ANNALIZA ESCAÑO
26937 GASID, JEAN AQUE
26938 GASID, VANISSA CASTILLO
26939 GASIGAS, SHEILA DE LOS SANTOS
26940 GASIS, ANALIE CASTRO
26941 GASIS, ARJEAN DUBLA
26942 GASIS, JOYLYN AGUSTIN
26943 GASIT, CHRISTINE SORDILLA
26944 GASMEN, ANGELICA AQUINO
26945 GASO, JOHN RAYMOND GAD
26946 GASPAN, ARNIE DUARTE
26947 GASPAR, ANGELLIE GOMEZ
26948 GASPAR, JONATHAN BERNARDO
26949 GASPAR, MA REGINA LAPITAN
26950 GASPAR, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 541 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 GASPAR, SHALLENE TALAGTAG
26952 GASPAR, WINNIE MAE LOPEZ
26953 GASPARILLO, JENEFER FABITO
26954 GASPARILLO, RYAN PANGANORON
26955 GASPAY, DANEZA PAALISBO
26956 GASTADOR, CHERRY REBUYON
26957 GASTADOR, HAZEL ARTEZUELA
26958 GASTADOR, JETH BOY GIPGANO
26959 GASTADOR, RELYN VIGONTE
26960 GASTADOR, SHERWIN PERALTA
26961 GASULAS, FLORAMIE DENOY
26962 GATA, SARAH GALE MORICO
26963 GATAL, CRYSTAL DAWN MARY ACEDO
26964 GATARIN, MA SHARAMIE JOY BASCO
26965 GATBONTON, AILYN ROQUE
26966 GATBONTON, JHAZPER YABUT
26967 GATBONTON, JUDITH SANTIAGO
26968 GATBONTON, PATRICK CEDIE DELA CRUZ
26969 GATCHALIAN, EVAN RICHARD BELTRAN
26970 GATCHALIAN, FRELIE MAE CALIDA
26971 GATCHALIAN, JANELLA LORENZO
26972 GATCHALIAN, JARELL REGALO
26973 GATCHALIAN, LERNER LOBIANO
26974 GATCHALIAN, MIKEE MAY SALAZAR
26975 GATCHALIAN, MILDRED DEL PILAR
26976 GATCHALIAN, PATRICIA MARIE LUMAPAS
26977 GATCHALIAN, SERNOR CHERRYL SURETA
26978 GATCHALIAN, VANISSA TAMI-ING
26979 GATCHO, CARLA MONATO
26980 GATCHO, JOAN CABARRUBIAS
26981 GATCHO, LIOLIZA MAE ABRACIA
26982 GATDULA, FLORENCE CABUGASON
26983 GATDULA, MIERAH MALAYO
26984 GATELA, DANILO JR NERI
26985 GATILLO, ERROL KENT MONTEROSO
26986 GATINAO, JAMES EROLD POTENTE
26987 GATINAO, WELLA MAE JOCSON
26988 GATMAITAN, KATHLEEN JOYCE MACADANGDANG
26989 GATMEN, SHELLA JEAN DELA CRUZ
26990 GATMIN, RICA ANNE MACALINO
26991 GATO, PAULENE BORRA
26992 GATON, MA ROMA ANGELA MIRANDA
26993 GATON, RUSTOM MENDOZA
26994 GATONG, IVY BONGULTO
26995 GATONGAY, AYHEN VILLE VILLARUEL
26996 GATONGAY, FLORENCE PAPIONA
26997 GATORIA, MYRINE SULAGUE
26998 GATOTEO, SANDRYNNE HUBAG
26999 GATTOC, JUSTINE PAUL MATAS
27000 GATUNGAN, MA TERESA GARGARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 542 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 GATUS, ARIANA GARCIA
27002 GATUS, FERLEENE KAYE DIMACALI
27003 GATUS, JONATHAN DIZON
27004 GATUS, JULIE ANNE PAUL DE LEON
27005 GATUSLAO, ELLEN MAE ASONG
27006 GATUZ, ZENKERR DAVID
27007 GAUAT, CRIZEL BELDUA
27008 GAUAT, LORD ANGEL NICOLAS
27009 GAUD, KIMBERLY HUMAYAN
27010 GAUD, MARIVIC BUNGAY
27011 GAUDAN, SEVERINA PANONOT
27012 GAUDIANO, CHAT MORAGA
27013 GAUDICOS, GWENDOLYN SARAGENA
27014 GAUDICOS, LAURECE GRACE MARTINEZ
27015 GAUDICOS, MELISSA APAG
27016 GAUFO, GIAN CARLO CELINO
27017 GAUGANO, JULIE ANN MIRANDA
27018 GAUIRAN, JANINE RESPICIO
27019 GAUM, JHOMERIX DELFIN
27020 GAUPO, JOHNNICA MACEDONIO
27021 GAURAN, MARK ANDREW RENDON
27022 GAURAN, VIRGIL CARL JOHN CABALES
27023 GAURANO, LYKA MAE CASTRO
27024 GAUTANE, LARA YELENA GARBIN
27025 GAUTANE, WILLY GELILIO
27026 GAUTIER, FEMY GAY GERALDOY
27027 GAUTIER, MYRA GENE GERALDOY
27028 GAVAN, LEY MARIE DELIGHT LERIO
27029 GAVARAN, RENANTE ARGUELLES
27030 GAVELENIO, KAREN VILLANUEVA
27031 GAVERIA, CHARMAINE MONTERO
27032 GAVIA, ETHEL PRINCIPE
27033 GAVICA, EDGARDO JR CABALQUINTO
27034 GAVICA, HAZEL PEÑAFLOR
27035 GAVICA, REMARK DIO
27036 GAVILAN, EUGENE OCTAVIANO
27037 GAVILE, DELMARK SISON
27038 GAVIN, EDELYN CUNANAN
27039 GAVIN, JULIE SAMPANI
27040 GAVINA, HANIZEN LACASANDILE
27041 GAVINA, MARY JOY’S COSTALES
27042 GAVINA, MERCEDES DICTAAN
27043 GAVINO, EDCHRISTOPHER CARNETES
27044 GAVINO, JENNYFIELD
27045 GAVINO, MARJORIE VASQUEZ
27046 GAVINO, SHERYL MIRANDA
27047 GAVIOLA, AIRA ELENORE VASQUEZ
27048 GAVIOLA, FLORENDO NAKILA
27049 GAVIOLA, ROSELLY DIAZ
27050 GAVIOLA, ROWELYN GRACE PAROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 543 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 GAVIOLA, SARAH JANE LAGUITAN
27052 GAVIOLA, SHIELA MAY MENDOZA
27053 GAVIOLA, YDANA MARIE CORTEZ
27054 GAWALA, FLORO JR SALUPAN
27055 GAWAN, LYNETTE LUCERO
27056 GAWANAN, JEPRY MANZANO
27057 GAWANG, LEONORA CHAROPING
27058 GAWARAN, KRIS DENEILLE BUENAVISTA
27059 GAWAT, KRISTINA TRIA
27060 GAY, AMY HAZEL PITOC
27061 GAY, ARDELIZA LOPEZ
27062 GAY-YAMAN, ALPHA CATOY
27063 GAYACAN, ROCHELLE MAY SAN JUAN
27064 GAYACAO, PATRICIA KEVIN RECIO
27065 GAYADANG, DAVID MAGANSAY
27066 GAYAGAYA, ALYSSA MAY BUENO
27067 GAYAK, AMTHAL SABELLO
27068 GAYAK, JENNATOSALAM BALINDONG
27069 GAYAK, JOEL MASLOK
27070 GAYANILO, DEMMY JANE INITAN
27071 GAYANILO, LEAH MAY SEDUCO
27072 GAYAPA, GINA ENCAJONADO
27073 GAYAPA, MAELYN JOYCE LEGASPI
27074 GAYAS, PAULA BIANCA MERCADO
27075 GAYATAO, ANTHONY VENS JOVERO
27076 GAYATAO, RAMIR CASTAÑARES
27077 GAYATAO, WILFRED STEVEN PEREGRINO
27078 GAYATGAY, GEMIMA MARIE CARABIO
27079 GAYDA, MARLON ALVARINA
27080 GAYETA, JEFFREY SUAREZ
27081 GAYETA, SHARON BARTOLAY
27082 GAYGUER, GINALY SORONGON
27083 GAYLA, HENLEONARRY JEAN BAYO
27084 GAYLA, LYNETH YAÑEZ
27085 GAYLAN, KENNETH TAPUCAY
27086 GAYLAWAN, JULIE REYNA GRACIA PADRELANAN
27087 GAYLOA, MARYDIL ARMAMENTO
27088 GAYLON, CATHERINE TIBO
27089 GAYMEN, BURNETTE BECYA
27090 GAYO, APRIL GRACE
27091 GAYO, CARMELA DAWN CODOG
27092 GAYO, RIZZA AYSON
27093 GAYO, ROMER KENT CONTRERAS
27094 GAYODAN, AMAYA BALAGAN
27095 GAYOLA, ANGELA PABUSTAN
27096 GAYOLA, CYROSE ESTREVENCION
27097 GAYOLA, LORINA CLARO
27098 GAYOMALE, MAY RELANO
27099 GAYON, VIRGILIO
27100 GAYONDATO, AXEL MORALEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 544 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 GAYONDATO, ROWENA SABANAL
27102 GAYOSA, MERVIN ANGCOLAS
27103 GAYOSO, JAYSON DE PAZ
27104 GAYOSO, JEFFRIL ORATE
27105 GAYRAMA, JERAMIE MACANA
27106 GAYRAMARA, LAIZA SAAC
27107 GAYRAMARA, REA DEE BOHOL
27108 GAYTA, JESS CARLO GALIDO
27109 GAYTANO, AZENETH PEREZ
27110 GAYTERO, GRACIA CIELO RETIRADO
27111 GAYTO, REEXIE MAE BANASTAS
27112 GAYUDAN, JHODY ANN BAGUITAN
27113 GAZA, PATRICK SORIANO
27114 GAZO, CIARA SILAWAN
27115 GAZO, HANNIE PEARL ULOBALANG
27116 GAZO, JEFFREY OTTO
27117 GAZO, LANCE XAVIER AMIT
27118 GAZZINGAN, CLARENCE JEANNE CASTAÑETO
27119 GAZZINGAN, CRISTY BAYUG
27120 GAZZINGAN, QUEEN MARY MARVIDA
27121 GAZZINGAN, SHANNICE QUILA
27122 GAZZINGAN, VIVIAN LUYUN
27123 GAÑALONGO, CARLA ZUNIEGA
27124 GAÑGAN, MARIA VERCIDA TORIBIO
27125 GAÑO, CHARLENE MARIQUIT
27126 GAÑO, GLAISA MAY MAGCALAYO
27127 GAÑO, ROLAN BELARO
27128 GEACANIGA, JONA MONTALVO
27129 GEALOGO, CAMILE TALUCOD
27130 GEALON, DONALD BERNUS
27131 GEALON, MARIAN DURANTE
27132 GEALON, PRINCESS ALJEAN
27133 GEBONE, GEMARK DESOY
27134 GECA, ARIANE MAE TEMPLO
27135 GECANA, ROMJOHN PHILIP DE ROJAS
27136 GECOZO, AMOR BOOC
27137 GEDARO, NORRELYN BULAGAO
27138 GEDE, SHALOM GRACE PULVERA
27139 GEDORIO, MARY JANE YGOÑA
27140 GEFES, SHIELAH MARIE HONTEMARA
27141 GEGA, CARMELA VILLAGRACIA
27142 GEGANTONI, MARK DOMINIC GICO
27143 GEGONE, MARIE CLAIRE REYES
27144 GEGUIERA, ABEGAIL GULIMAN
27145 GEGUNA, CHARITY MONSALES
27146 GEJON, BABY RHEA DIEGAS
27147 GELACIO, BENILDA PICHAY
27148 GELARZO, SAMUELLE GUZMAN
27149 GELBERO, HARLENE CANIGA
27150 GELBOLINGO, ANNIEZA LABNAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 545 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 GELBOLINGO, BEVERLY
27152 GELBORION, JOY CABALE
27153 GELDORE, KIMBERLY GLEIZE JOY CAPARAS
27154 GELDORE, WILVIE GRACE ROCA
27155 GELENA, ARCHELLE DHABES MAYUPAO
27156 GELERA, KRISSA MAE OCSILLAR
27157 GELERA, PRUDENCE JOY GAITAN
27158 GELERA, SHAIRA GALARDE
27159 GELERO, CRUZETTE MAY ALISON
27160 GELERO, KRISSEANE JANE ALISON
27161 GELI, JUDY-ANN PATCHO
27162 GELICAME, BIENVENIDO JR TORAJA
27163 GELICAME, GIENY FAYE JUAREZ
27164 GELICAME, MERRA LONA AYA-AY
27165 GELICAÑA, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
27166 GELIG, MICHELLE ANGELIE MAMOLANG
27167 GELILIO, HUBERT GRAGAS
27168 GELINDON, JONADEL VERDE
27169 GELITO, JULIUS CESAR GARLAN
27170 GELIZON, MARK LEO SALDUA
27171 GELLA, ANGEL MAE PAÑAS
27172 GELLANGCANAO, MYCHO COLANGOY
27173 GELLECANAO, RUTH EUCOGCO
27174 GELLEGAN, MAE CUIZON
27175 GELLIDO, JESSIE JAMES ORA
27176 GELLOANI, MONICA DE SAN JUAN
27177 GELLOCARE, TERESA SATO
27178 GELOGO, NORRELL ANGELU SALUDARES
27179 GELONGO, LEODYLIZA LOPEZ
27180 GELSANO, MARK DAVE PAZ
27181 GEMAL, JESSEL ESBRA
27182 GEMANGA, MAEVIR SUPERLATIVO
27183 GEMAR, ELLAINE FAITH BATOTO
27184 GEMARINO, JUNREY CATALUÑA
27185 GEMARINO, MARY GRACE UNDANG
27186 GEMENTIZA, DANICA JOYCE POSAS
27187 GEMENTIZA, KINNEDY CAOYONG
27188 GEMEPINO, JERAMIE GREGORIO
27189 GEMILLA, JESSA MAE TOLENTINO
27190 GEMINA, JUSTINE RAYNEIL AMANCIO
27191 GEMINA, KEREN HAPPUCH GALARPE
27192 GEMINIANO, EUGENE VIRGO
27193 GEMINIANO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
27194 GEMINO, CECIL JOSE
27195 GEMOLA, FAITH GEDE
27196 GEMORA, KRISTINE CRUZ
27197 GEMOTA, JANE VIAJAR SOTOMIL
27198 GEMPEROSO, RECHELL CORONADO
27199 GEMPESAO, SHERE MAE GOMILLA
27200 GEMPESAO, WILYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 546 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 GEMPISAO, FATEMIE MACABINLAR
27202 GENA, ROMA MORIJON
27203 GENACA, JANE GARGARITA
27204 GENANDA, MARIZA CORTEZ
27205 GENAVIA, PATRICK EL JOHN DIONCO
27206 GENAYA, ARNIE MAE NACION
27207 GENCAYA, RONNA MAE SUBA
27208 GENCES, ELLAINE VILORIA
27209 GENCES, MARRIELAC VILORIA
27210 GENCIANA, JUN ARBEN TATON
27211 GENCIANA, KATHLEEN IGLESIA
27212 GENCIANE, CHRISTIAN VENDIOLA
27213 GENCIANE, REYMUND ABALDE
27214 GENCIANEO, HASEL FRANCISCO
27215 GENCIANEO, NIKKI JEAN JAMOTUYA
27216 GENCIANEO, SHENEE GAMOSA
27217 GENDRANO, JUDY ANN
27218 GENDRANO, KRISTEL REAL
27219 GENDRANO, RACHEL CONCHA
27220 GENDRANO, RACILL SURBANO
27221 GENEBRALDO, GERALDINE DONDON
27222 GENELAZO, VINA BIALA
27223 GENELO, ALUNA DAMAYO
27224 GENELO, LIEZEL
27225 GENELSA, CRYSYL FAYE ABANTES
27226 GENELSA, LEIZL CAMPOMANES
27227 GENEMELO, MA JOICEE CENIZA
27228 GENER, HONEY MAE BOAC
27229 GENERAL, MARK ANTHONY VARONA
27230 GENERAL, WENNELYN TULAYTAY
27231 GENERALAO, ANGELA LAPAZ
27232 GENERALAO, AVON KAYE MONTERONA
27233 GENERALAO, GIFT ORTEGA
27234 GENERALAO, KAREN CANDELANZA
27235 GENERALAO, MARY JOY NARBONITA
27236 GENERALE, ERLYN MAY OKTOHAN
27237 GENERANZ, ANGELIE MACAWILE
27238 GENERAOLE, MIA FRITZ TUMILAP
27239 GENEROSO, MARY LOUISE LANE ALANTA-OL
27240 GENEROSO, RIALYN CODILAN
27241 GENESE, TRISHA ANGELES
27242 GENETA, ANGELA DETERA
27243 GENETA, FRANCIS DE LEON
27244 GENETA, GINO MASANGCAP
27245 GENETIA, LEA MARIE GEROLIA
27246 GENETIA, MARIAH BIANCA GAYETA
27247 GENETIANO, LEMUEL PALASIGUE
27248 GENILLA, GIA PAGUIDOPON
27249 GENIO, HAROLD FEBRE
27250 GENITA, EDNA TY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 547 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 GENITA, GENEVIVE SUNGCALIT
27252 GENITA, JEFFREY MAWILI
27253 GENIZERA, DARLENE JOY ALZA
27254 GENOBATIN, GRACEZYL JANE PUDANG
27255 GENOBIAGON, NANCY CAMINADE
27256 GENOBIAGON, ROWENA CORTESANO
27257 GENODIA, ARIZA GACIAS
27258 GENODIA, JEDIZ MAUREEN PADUNAN
27259 GENOGALING, RIZA GALIMBA
27260 GENON, MARIA CRISELYN PARAISO
27261 GENON, NIÑA MAE MONSANTO
27262 GENOSA, KARLA JANE DELA CRUZ
27263 GENOSOLANGO, CHARINA LUNTAYAO
27264 GENOTIVA, EDWINA BALILA
27265 GENOTIVA, HENDEN JR VALERIO
27266 GENOTIVA, JANICA LAI SAGISI
27267 GENOTIVA, JESSICA ESPINOLA
27268 GENOTIVA, LENCIE BRUCES
27269 GENOTIVA, MAE CANTUBA
27270 GENOTIVA, TRICIA MARIE ROSARIO
27271 GENOVA, ADELFA APIAG
27272 GENOVA, JEAN ROSE ENANO
27273 GENOVA, JOMAR ATIANZAR
27274 GENOVA, SHERILYN VILLA
27275 GENOVANIA, JASMINE LONGALONG
27276 GENOVE, ALELIE GABRIEL
27277 GENOVEA, DARLENE FAYE AGULLANA
27278 GENOVEA, JAN REY VALIENTE
27279 GENOVIA, DIANA ROSE TENEBRO
27280 GENOVIA, MARK JOEL MACAYA
27281 GENOZA, ANGELICA FABRICANTE
27282 GENSAYA, GERILY RITUAL
27283 GENSOLE, ALYSSA MITCH LIMSA
27284 GENSOLE, RACHELLE VILLARIN
27285 GENSON, MARY JUNE ALIGADA
27286 GENTALLAN, CAMILLE ALLYSON MORGA
27287 GENTAPAN, LUALHATI SANCHEZ
27288 GENTAPANAN, KARREN GRACE GENOVEA
27289 GENTAPANAN, RONALD GELLO-ANI
27290 GENTEROLES, ALYSSA MAE MORALES
27291 GENTERONE, LOU ANNIE
27292 GENTIL, SHEVA MARIE ARMENIO
27293 GENTILES, DARRYLEN SAGAL
27294 GENTILEZO, ANGEL ANN CATALOGO
27295 GENTIZON, SARAH JEAN ORTALLA
27296 GENTON, JOYCE THAILA BELMONTE
27297 GENTUYA, KEMUEL GIBBAR LACHICA
27298 GENTUYA, MARK OBLIDO
27299 GEOCA, JESS MIGUEL REY
27300 GEOCADA, RIENA-LYN PONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 548 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 GEOLIGAO, ROXAN LAPIZ
27302 GEOLLEGUE, ROGER JR NATI
27303 GEONSON, EVANGELINE WENCESLAO
27304 GEONZON, GIZELLE MAPA
27305 GEONZON, HOMER ABELARDO BARONG
27306 GEORFO, CECILIA RIBUYAS
27307 GEORLIN, THERESA DAGODOG
27308 GEORPE, EGAR RICONALLA
27309 GEORPE, JOBELL-LYN GUERRA
27310 GEPALA, JUDY ANN BALISTA
27311 GEPANA, JORDAN SALVADOR
27312 GEPANAGO, STEPHANIE CAUNGON
27313 GEPANAYAO, KRYSTHAL MIRADOR
27314 GEPIGA, FIJIE YLAGAN
27315 GEPIGA, PEARL ANGELIE AMBOHOT
27316 GEPILA, JAY TAGUBA
27317 GEPILA, MARICEL DARANG
27318 GEPILA, VIA LAMER
27319 GEPILGON, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ
27320 GEPOLANI, CHERRYL ESTEBAN
27321 GEPULLE, ARJAY GERONILLA
27322 GEQUILLO, FERNAROSE LORANIA
27323 GERA, JORGE JR ALINSUNURIN
27324 GERADO, EHGIE DAGANASOL
27325 GERAGA, LYRA MAE BAYARAS
27326 GERALDE, KRISTALY NAVARRA
27327 GERALDE, MARCIANO JR ESPAÑA
27328 GERALDEZ, CYRELLE ROSE GABIJAN
27329 GERALDEZ, GLENN CAPARIDA
27330 GERALDEZ, HAROLD LATO
27331 GERALDINO, ARMELY GARCIA
27332 GERALDINO, NERIE SHEILLA CRELIGO
27333 GERALDIZO, GEOCELH SUARING
27334 GERALDIZO, MIKEELYN OGUIS
27335 GERALDO, AIZA WENCESLAO
27336 GERALDO, ARMAN ALVARADO
27337 GERALDO, JEROME HAYAHAY
27338 GERALDO, JULIE ANN SOLMIANO
27339 GERALDO, MARYLOU ARSENIO
27340 GERALDO, MILDRED BALAIS
27341 GERALDO, SHARA MAE ALDERITE
27342 GERALE, AIKO REQUIRO
27343 GERALE, LOVELY DELMONTE
27344 GERANDOY, JEAN CAÑAS
27345 GERANDOY, JUDY ANN TABAC
27346 GERANGAYA, ZYNDY FERNANDEZ
27347 GERAPUSCO, CES ARIANE DELES
27348 GERARDO, LUEJAY GALIT
27349 GERARDO, NORIE LYN MATURGO
27350 GERAS, KNEXIE DIGDIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 549 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 GERASMIO, EULOGIO III CAPUYAN
27352 GERASTA, DAIAN CARMEL QUIÑANOLA
27353 GERENCA, ROSEMAE ADONA CLANOG
27354 GERERO, CHRISTIAN DOLOSO
27355 GERERO, KATHLEEN JOY BONIFACIO
27356 GERERO, REALYKA SANGARIOS
27357 GEREZ, BERNADETTE OBIDENCIO
27358 GEREZ, MELVIN CODILLA
27359 GERIAL, BERNALY PROVIDO
27360 GERIGDIG, VICENTE JR HUIT
27361 GERILLA, ANGELICA JOY HERNANDEZ
27362 GERILLA, ARTURO VITOR
27363 GERILLA, JASMIN ERIKA BADION
27364 GERILLA, MARICRIS PEREZ
27365 GERINGUILLO, RAVEN BUEFANO
27366 GERIO, EDWARD MARI GUTIERREZ
27367 GERMAN, DIONECO JR LUCEÑOS
27368 GERMAN, JEREMIE BALISI
27369 GERMINAL, JOHN HENRY PACULANANG
27370 GERMINO, JUSTINE KAYE AÑONUEVO
27371 GERMINO, ROSABETH DELMONTE
27372 GERMINO, ROSBIE CHICANO
27373 GERMO, BEVERLY SARCITA
27374 GERMONES, EMILY CHAVEZ
27375 GERMONES, MARECIL MERALLES
27376 GERMONO, DONITA DONASCO
27377 GERNALE, BLESSIE JOY IMPERIAL
27378 GERNALE, JEREMIE LADIO
27379 GERNALE, JHON JOLLO CORRO
27380 GERNALE, LAINE APPLE MAÑALAC
27381 GERNALE, ROLETTE VERSOLA
27382 GEROCHE, KATHLEEN FLORES
27383 GERODIAS, BEVERLY FAUNILLAN
27384 GERODIAS, JEMSEY ANGELO DINEROS
27385 GERODIAS, JINO TULABING
27386 GEROGALIN, GABRIELA JOVENES
27387 GEROLAGA, DANIKKA CADIANG
27388 GEROLAGA, ESTHER JANE TABANAO
27389 GEROLAGA, JONA UBAC
27390 GEROLAGA, JOVILYN TAMAYO
27391 GEROLEO, KARAN ASHLEY MAGNAYAO
27392 GEROMO, JUDYL BALAMBAN
27393 GERON, JIMMY DUMOL
27394 GERON, JOHN JANDER IBUOS
27395 GERON, MARICRIS SUMAWANG
27396 GERON, REMEDIOS TAGUIAM
27397 GERONA, ALYSA MORAERA
27398 GERONA, ALYSSA JOYCE BALAGTAS
27399 GERONA, BILLY JAY DELA CRUZ
27400 GERONA, DORIELLE GIA BISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 550 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 GERONA, JINKY BIYOYO
27402 GERONA, KHRISTINE JABAY
27403 GERONA, MARVIN TEOLOGO
27404 GERONA, RIZZA NIKKA ORTEGA
27405 GERONA, SALVADOR OCURA
27406 GERONA, VINCENT MARK GUERZON
27407 GERONCA, JOY PAULINE VILLANUEVA
27408 GERONCA, MA TERESA ANGELICA GEANGA
27409 GERONDIO, RHONA MAY BELLEZA
27410 GERONGA, CAMILLE ABONG
27411 GERONGANI, SUGAR EMMARIE APOSAGA
27412 GERONGCO, JUDY ANN BUSCAYA
27413 GERONIMO, ALFRED NOBE
27414 GERONIMO, CATHLEEN KAE BANGLOY
27415 GERONIMO, DENISE REENA JOY MAAMO
27416 GERONIMO, GARRY MANAHAN
27417 GERONIMO, GIANELLA REGINA CORDOVA
27418 GERONIMO, JENNY RAMONES
27419 GERONIMO, LOVELYN CASILLAN
27420 GERONIMO, MARICRIS BIBILIN
27421 GERONIMO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
27422 GERONIMO, RAMON MATEO
27423 GERONIMO, REGIE PIONITA
27424 GERONIMO, REIN AILA CASTRO
27425 GERONIMO, RIZALYN PEREZ
27426 GERONIMO, RONNEL GALLO
27427 GEROSO, SHENA ROSS AGUDOS
27428 GEROY, ALLEN YORONG
27429 GEROY, GLECERIO JR REBOTIDO
27430 GEROY, JESS AIAN CABACABA
27431 GEROY, KRISTINE DIANE AYUDOC
27432 GERSALIA, MARK DAVID ENCINAS
27433 GERSAMIO, KLOYD LEMUEL GEMARINO
27434 GERSANIVA, JANSIE ANCAJAS
27435 GERSAVA, ANLYN
27436 GERSAVA, CHARITTE JUSOS
27437 GERSAVA, SHEILA JANE MANGAO
27438 GERTOS, MILENE ANN DAZO
27439 GERVACIO, DANTE PALCONIT
27440 GERVACIO, JOHN REY DE JESUS
27441 GERVACIO, KATE AN FURIGAY
27442 GERVACIO, KATRINA ROSE SANTIAGO
27443 GERVACIO, MARIELLA ALPINDO
27444 GERVACIO, PEARL BERNADETTE DOMINGO
27445 GERVERO, MIRASOL OGALDE
27446 GERVERO, QUICEL FADEROGAO
27447 GESLANI, FLORA LIZA FRONDA
27448 GESMUNDO, JISELLA PASCO
27449 GESMUNDO, LESSE MAE VILLELA
27450 GESTA, BOBWEN PABILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 551 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 GESTA, CHARLOU MARTINEZ
27452 GESTA, FIDELYN TIGAO
27453 GESTIADA, CEZANDRO GLENA
27454 GESTIADA, JASIEL DALIT
27455 GESTOPA, DENZEL JOY DANGCALAN
27456 GESTOPA, ELSIE RUTA
27457 GESTUVEO, KHARMELA JOY MARQUEZ
27458 GESYM, GERIZA ANN PRANDAS
27459 GETALADO, VICTORINO JR GALIT
27460 GETALAGA, FAITH MAE RETIZA
27461 GETALLA, KIMBERLYN GUMILID
27462 GETALLA, RUDERICK DE GUZMAN
27463 GETANO, DESILYN MALFARTA
27464 GETES, ALBERT JHON FABIANO
27465 GETES, BABELINO JR BEDRO
27466 GETIGAN, APPLE GLAZE LUBGUBAN
27467 GETIZO, CHARLENE AGUELO
27468 GEULEN, JOSE IAN RETANA
27469 GEVERA, CHARISSA MAE CALABIO
27470 GEVERO, CLAUDINE IGOT
27471 GEVERO, GRACE CRESPO
27472 GEVERO, MIKE LOUIE PEDROLA
27473 GEVEROLA, DEXTER MOYET
27474 GEVEROLA, EDEZA JOYCE MIRANDA
27475 GEVEROLA, JEDDA MARCELINO
27476 GEVEROLA, YLOIZA VILLABER
27477 GEYROZAGA, ALMA LANDASAN
27478 GEÑEBLA, PAOLA JOANNA DIMALALUAN
27479 GEÑORGA, JABEZ MAGDA PUNZALAN
27480 GEÑOSO, JOLIBEE YNIESTA
27481 GEÑOSO, RIZZALYN ABITONG
27482 GIALOGO, DEXTER LOUIS PERALTA
27483 GIANAN, JERIC VARGAS
27484 GIANAN, JOYCE DASIGAN
27485 GIANAN, LORRIEANNE OÑATE
27486 GIANAN, MICHAEL BETCHAIDA
27487 GIANAN, NILO JR BONA
27488 GIANGAN, JEROME NUÑEZ
27489 GIANGAN, MADLENE ANCLA
27490 GIANGO, ARGIE HERMOSO
27491 GIANGO, MARIA LOU BATIQUIN
27492 GIBAS, MARIA ANDREA BIEN
27493 GIBERTAS, MARIA HAZEL LAGAT
27494 GICA, CHELSIE FATIMA ACASO
27495 GICA, JENNY LYN TRANGIA
27496 GICANA, LIEZL SEGUIA
27497 GICO, NELZANE SIMBAJON
27498 GICOS, GENE MAE NOMBRE
27499 GIDA, NORIGEN BAES
27500 GIDA, VERONICA BIALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 552 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 GIDOR, DIANO EULOGIO
27502 GIDUCOS, JULIMARIE BAUSIN
27503 GIERZA, MICA MARAVILLA
27504 GIERZA, MYLA BACSID
27505 GIETO, MARY JANE CLAIRE EMNACE
27506 GIGANAN, MAY ANGEL GARGANERA
27507 GIGANTANA, FATIMA MAE BORCES
27508 GIGANTE, GISELLE VERGARA
27509 GIGANTO, AIME MATA
27510 GIGANTOCA, MITCHEL BEATO
27511 GIGANTONE, APPLE LANUZA
27512 GIGJE, MAY KAYE YBAÑEZ
27513 GIL, APRIL ROSE LUMAAD
27514 GILA, VANJO ILUSORIO
27515 GILBALIGA, RENELYN PARAMIL
27516 GILBER, ARIEL ESCANDOR
27517 GILBERT, JOY ALPECHE
27518 GILBUENA, CHARES ANN DESPI
27519 GILBUENA, MADELINE PAGAL
27520 GILBUENA, RANDY JR ESCARAN
27521 GILDORE, CARLA JANE MANING
27522 GILE, HEIDILYN MARIE HERNAL
27523 GILHANG, MARK ANGELO TUBAT
27524 GILLA, HAROLD DEXTER CAMPOSANO
27525 GILLAMAC, JOSEPH ERIC LOMOCSO
27526 GILLAMAC, LESTER BANQUILAY
27527 GILLEDO, JESSICA SALINDONG
27528 GILLESANIA, MIA ALOJADO
27529 GILLOAGAN, LEVY SABEJON
27530 GILO, MARIA LUCILLE LABORDO
27531 GILOC, JOY ANN GEROLAO
27532 GILUANI, SHERYLLE JEAN GORGOD
27533 GILUANO, ZHELFA JOY CABRAL
27534 GILVERO, ROSE ANN MONAJAN
27535 GIMANG, REINDEE MAE MAJUCA
27536 GIMARANGAN, LEONISA AREVALO
27537 GIMAY, CAMIELLE JOY ARMONIO
27538 GIMELO, KENNETH BAUTISTA
27539 GIMENA, BETHA FE DE VERA
27540 GIMENA, GRACE AGAN
27541 GIMENA, RODRIGO JR MANAYON
27542 GIMENA, YVETTE SUEDAD
27543 GIMENEZ, ANGIE GEGREMOSA
27544 GIMENEZ, GLENDA KIAO
27545 GIMENEZ, IRISH JEAN URSAL
27546 GIMENEZ, JOSE REY HENOSOLANGO
27547 GIMENO, JENNY ROSE RASCO
27548 GIMENO, MAYLENE CUEVA
27549 GIMENO, PRINCESS MAE ANISCAL
27550 GIMENO, WILF JOHN TRONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 553 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 GIMINSIL, JUNNAJIR JAJALIS
27552 GIMOLATAN, MARIVEL LAÑOJAN
27553 GIMONGALA, STEPHANIE ANNE GARCIA
27554 GIMONGALA, VIRGILIO JR ESTRIBA
27555 GIMOTEA, EMELYN ELMIDO
27556 GIMOTEA, JOHN PAUL MAGTULIS
27557 GIMOTEA, RICHARD TOGA
27558 GIMOTO, ANGELYN JAKOSALEM
27559 GIMOTO, APRIL RESHEL HERMIDA
27560 GINCO, APRIL JOY ARAYA
27561 GINDAP, LOREN ROSE ESPARTERO
27562 GINDAP, REY ALMER LIBUANGAN
27563 GINES, CHIDEL CORTEZ
27564 GINES, CLIFORD SANDREW ZOLETA
27565 GINES, JEFFERSON PERALTA
27566 GINES, MERCILYN PONTILLAS
27567 GINETE, JON HEINRICH SOLITARIO
27568 GINEZ, KRISTAL MAYE VALENTINO
27569 GINEZ, RAFFY DONATO
27570 GINGCO, REYNA JOY FAMOCOL
27571 GINGGARAY, SARAH ROSE LOSARITO
27572 GINGO, CHAROSEL RUBIO
27573 GINGO, EARL LUBON
27574 GINGO, JUNELOU MALATAG
27575 GINGO, ROSALYN FRIZAS
27576 GINGOYON, DENIZA DAGAMAC
27577 GINOGINO, EUNICE ARIOLA
27578 GINON, CATHYMAE CANTERO
27579 GIOLAGON, OMAR TALADRO
27580 GIPA, MHEY ANN ARIOLA
27581 GIPAL, ROBERT JOHN DUMADAG
27582 GIPANAO, GRETZEL TAN
27583 GIPANAO, SHARMAINE JADE BARBERAN
27584 GIPIT, PAMELA CORPUS
27585 GIPULAN, JOAN SALVAME
27586 GIPULAN, ROMULO JR HERRERA
27587 GIRAO, JONALYN ALJAS
27588 GIRAY, ANNIE JANE DOINOG
27589 GIRAY, ARLENE CONTADO
27590 GIRAY, GINALYN BALDONADO
27591 GIRAY, JANETH DOMINGO
27592 GIRAY, JESSIEL BALICUAS
27593 GIRAY, JONALYN IRINCO
27594 GIRAY, JULIE ANN PEREZ
27595 GIRAY, LEONIEL JUDE ACEDERA
27596 GIRAY, MA EMMALYN DELMONTE
27597 GIRAY, MABEL SUBALISID
27598 GIRAY, MARIAN NGALAZON
27599 GIRAY, ROGEMAR BERGORO
27600 GIRON, SHERYL MARTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 554 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 GIRONDIO, ARLENE CARREON
27602 GIRONELLA, CATHERINE VALDEZ
27603 GITANA, LAURA GOYAL
27604 GITANES, IAN GAY AQUINO
27605 GITO, JANIE VEBE CARLIN
27606 GITO, SUNSHINE INES
27607 GIVERO, ABIGAEL LACSA
27608 GIWAGIW, MIRASOL GOMEZ
27609 GLABOG, REBECCA LAUREN
27610 GLAMADO, NEL JEAN DALIMBANG
27611 GLANG, KHARA CARREON
27612 GLARIO, VIRGIE PALUGOD
27613 GLEE, CHRISTIAN FORMALEJO
27614 GLEMAO, KAREN LONZAGAY
27615 GLENOGO, JEPHONE BELONIO
27616 GLIANE, ALODIA MIRABEL
27617 GLIM, JONAH GAJOPO
27618 GLIMA, ROLAN JAY SOTARIDONA
27619 GLIPONEO, ROBELYN UDANI
27620 GLOBIO, JERALDINE CANTOS
27621 GLODOVE, CRISPINA OMAS
27622 GLOMAR, GLORIVEL HAMOS
27623 GLORI, CHRISTIAN GANDOLI
27624 GLORI, LYNDON CERALDE
27625 GLORIA, ARVIE GRACE ALBERCA
27626 GLORIA, GELLY MAGLAHUS
27627 GLORIA, GENEVEVE AQUINO
27628 GLORIA, IVY MAE MASBANG
27629 GLORIA, JEFFORD-MARK REDOBLADO
27630 GLORIA, MARICHU VILLONES
27631 GLORIA, ROCENEE LLEVA
27632 GLORIA, YVONE LICAYO
27633 GLORIANE, AHMAD SAUL TUAZON
27634 GLORIANI, GEORGE HERMOSO
27635 GLORIOSO, CARLO BERNARDO
27636 GLORIOSO, GIRLIE JORDAN
27637 GLORIOSO, JENNY ROSE MALIMBAN
27638 GLORIOSO, MARBIE REMOQUILLO
27639 GLOVA, GELINA GERMAR
27640 GLOVO, DIANA MAE
27641 GLOVO, IVY CABALEN
27642 GO, AILYS DOLMAR OGAPAY
27643 GO, CHENNIE MAE AQUINO
27644 GO, EUGENIA CAMMAYO
27645 GO, GENEVIEVE LIGTAS
27646 GO, JAMAICA ARNIBAL
27647 GO, JASSEN REN ALEJANDRIA
27648 GO, JEANETTE TORRILLO
27649 GO, MARIELLA CLAIRE SUMAUANG
27650 GO, MELIZA CALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 555 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 GO, NIKKA JULS AÑASCO
27652 GO, PACHOLO PORTES
27653 GO, ROCHEL ABORDO
27654 GO, STELLA PERALTA
27655 GO, WILDONIS CALDINO
27656 GO, WILYNE EURAINE ISABEL GIRON
27657 GOBANGCO, RUCHEL BADION
27658 GOBATON, SAPPHIRE TIBON
27659 GOBOT, JOSELITO DICHOSO
27660 GOBOY, LOWELA GUBALANE
27661 GOBOY, NONILYN RUBIN
27662 GOBRIS, GLENN MAE CASULLA
27663 GOC-ONG, ARMEE JOYCE BALDOZA
27664 GOC-ONG, NESTOGEN CASAL
27665 GOCE, ROBERT ELREY GARING
27666 GOCELA, JIMBOY TIMKANG
27667 GOCHUCO, DAVID JAMES MANRIQUE
27668 GOCO, ALDRIN TERRENCE ADMANA
27669 GOCON, CYRIL ANN NILOOBAN
27670 GOCON, JASPER KENNETH ALIPIS
27671 GOCOTANO, PAULINE JONNAH DELOS SANTOS
27672 GOCOTANO, ROWELL ROBES
27673 GODALLE, CAROLINA GUTLAY
27674 GODARIDO, HONEYBABES CAÑONES
27675 GODES, RIZA PABONAN
27676 GODEZANO, JOANNE GAVIOLA
27677 GODIN, ANGELICA GABRINO
27678 GODIN, REY SAMUEL CONCEPCION
27679 GODINES, MAE JANE MARAYAN
27680 GODINEZ, CARL ANTHONY ARSOLON
27681 GODINEZ, CHARLES DARWIN OCATE
27682 GODINEZ, MARIEL JAREÑO
27683 GODINEZ, MARJORIE ROSE DABALOS
27684 GODINEZ, MERCEDITA PACULABA
27685 GODINEZ, NIÑA JOY ITURALDE
27686 GODINEZ, RHASEL ANN GALPO
27687 GODINEZ, THERESA TENOSO
27688 GODIO, JANRIE PAREJA
27689 GODITO, JOHN PAUL
27690 GODITO, MELIZA TABIN
27691 GODITO, REYNALDO YAMSON
27692 GODMALIN, MITZI ROSE GUITGUITEN
27693 GODORNES, DOMINIC MELU
27694 GODOY, CHELLY MARIE DOGILLO
27695 GODOY, JESSA CANTOS
27696 GODOY, JOSEPH GLORIA
27697 GODOY, JOSEPH WINTHROP BELENCIO
27698 GODOY, KELVIEN MOTOL
27699 GODOY, LIZETTE ANN DEL ROSARIO
27700 GODOY, RONALDO DIMAALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 556 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 GODOY, ROSETIE ESTACIO
27702 GOFREDO, GRACELLE USMAN
27703 GOGO, NORAISA TAM
27704 GOH, MAY JOY DELOS SANTOS
27705 GOH, RACHELLE ALVARADO
27706 GOIS, LORAINE ANN VASQUEZ
27707 GOJAR, CELIE MAR BUCU
27708 GOJAR, JAMES RAMIL LAGATA
27709 GOJO CRUZ, JOHN ABHRAM PAYONGAYONG
27710 GOJOCO, RAYMUND RESTOR
27711 GOLE, CHRISTINE JOY GIMENO
27712 GOLEM, ZENITH JANE DELA CRUZ
27713 GOLEZ, AVEJEAN SABROSO
27714 GOLEZ, NORLYN MINOZA
27715 GOLEZ, VANESA GRACE COSARE
27716 GOLIAS, AIMEE PEARL LAN
27717 GOLIAS, JIECERYL BERMOY
27718 GOLIAT, REAVIC DEDAL
27719 GOLILAO, JOVI MARIE RESPITO
27720 GOLILAO, ROAME MARIE IANNOLA GREGORIO
27721 GOLING, CRIS ANN LOMBOY
27722 GOLINGAY, GLYNESS LYKA ELCHICO
27723 GOLINGAY, MARVIN TANO
27724 GOLINGAY, RAFAEL ANDEG
27725 GOLISONDA, RICA MAE GONZALES
27726 GOLLA, JASPER JAN AMONELO
27727 GOLLAYAN, ANGELYN BASSIG
27728 GOLLAYAN, LANNY DAGAN
27729 GOLLE, NOEL NARVARTE
27730 GOLLEM, ROSEMARIE DACAL
27731 GOLO, GENELOU TOLDO
27732 GOLO, JHOAN NAVARRO
27733 GOLO, MARIA JASTINE BOISER
27734 GOLOCINO, JOANNE PAELDILAN
27735 GOLONDRINA, MAE ANGELES
27736 GOLORAN, ZENETTE ABIERA
27737 GOLOSINO, ALLYSSA BALABA
27738 GOLOSINO, JOSEPH KHIM SAGAYAN
27739 GOLOSINO, LOVELY ANN DABALOS
27740 GOLOSINO, SALVIE MARIE LICONG
27741 GOLOSINO, SHEENA MELCHOR
27742 GOLOSO, KHRYZEL MARIE BAJENTING
27743 GOLPE, ELLYN CUENCA
27744 GOLPEO, JOEY CARILLA
27745 GOLTEA, RONELIO NOLLORA
27746 GOLWINGON, CARLITO WANIGON
27747 GOM-OS, MIMARIE JOY MIJOS
27748 GOMA, SHELLA MAE ETANG
27749 GOMBA, ELIZA OPRIASA
27750 GOMBIO, RICAJEN DUMAQUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 557 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27751 GOMERA, JAYLORD ABEJERO
27752 GOMERA, ROSLYN CERIALES
27753 GOMEZ, AILEEN VILLALBA
27754 GOMEZ, ALCE LUZON
27755 GOMEZ, ALONITO JR BALILING
27756 GOMEZ, ART VIBAR
27757 GOMEZ, AUGUSTINE JAY RAVELO
27758 GOMEZ, AVA BRENDA BACDAYAN
27759 GOMEZ, BERNADETTE BARRO
27760 GOMEZ, BERNARD EXTREMADURA
27761 GOMEZ, CARL JOSEPH LIMOSNERO
27762 GOMEZ, CHERLIZA BAGA
27763 GOMEZ, CHERRY LEVY MARCELO
27764 GOMEZ, CHERY MAE DAGATAN
27765 GOMEZ, CLAIRE DIANNE MANUA
27766 GOMEZ, CRISTINA FAJARDO
27767 GOMEZ, DARLYN JOI REGENCIA
27768 GOMEZ, DEARY GEE DE LA CRUZ
27769 GOMEZ, DULCE AMOR BAYBAY
27770 GOMEZ, ELIZABETH CATUBAY
27771 GOMEZ, ELIZABETH GARCIA
27772 GOMEZ, FERDINAND JR ANDAYA
27773 GOMEZ, GENEVIEVE CATAMORA
27774 GOMEZ, GERALDINE MAGHACOT
27775 GOMEZ, GERWHIN FORTALEZA
27776 GOMEZ, GLADYS EWICAN
27777 GOMEZ, HANNA LEAH QUIJANO
27778 GOMEZ, IVANIE MAURIN
27779 GOMEZ, IVY ROSELLE PALOMARES
27780 GOMEZ, JANETH CACALDO
27781 GOMEZ, JASA
27782 GOMEZ, JAYKA GRACE VILLAMOR
27783 GOMEZ, JEAN MONARES
27784 GOMEZ, JENNETH LAGUMBAY
27785 GOMEZ, JIEZEL BALILING
27786 GOMEZ, JOHN LLOYD BARBANTE
27787 GOMEZ, JOLINA ERICA ADAOAG
27788 GOMEZ, JOSE ANGELO VILLEGAS
27789 GOMEZ, JUSTINE GRACIELLE ACEDILLO
27790 GOMEZ, KATE NICOLE CABALLERO
27791 GOMEZ, KIESHA MAE CULANAG
27792 GOMEZ, KRYSTEL ANN MALAPASCUA
27793 GOMEZ, LEAME CADA
27794 GOMEZ, LOIDA BALOT
27795 GOMEZ, LOVELY NAVARCE
27796 GOMEZ, LYANNA KAYE CANLAS
27797 GOMEZ, MARIA BEATRIZ PADRONCILLO
27798 GOMEZ, MARIA LYNN NACHOR
27799 GOMEZ, MARK KELVIN BERNARDO
27800 GOMEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CALIMPONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 558 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27801 GOMEZ, MAY MAY PEÑA
27802 GOMEZ, MIKE SAPI-AN
27803 GOMEZ, MYRNA INGUITO
27804 GOMEZ, NANCY MORACA
27805 GOMEZ, NIÑALY BATULAN
27806 GOMEZ, RANGIEL TADLIP
27807 GOMEZ, REEVA LYN SANTOS
27808 GOMEZ, REGIE ROBLES
27809 GOMEZ, RICKY JR ROSIE
27810 GOMEZ, RONNA MAE BANGCAYA
27811 GOMEZ, RYAN DURO
27812 GOMEZ, SANDRA TAPANG
27813 GOMEZ, SHAMAINE TOMONGIN
27814 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE AMATOS
27815 GOMEZ, SHERYL SARDAÑAS
27816 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE RAE SABILLON
27817 GOMEZ, VINCE JOHN PEREZ
27818 GOMINTONG, DENNY GONZALES
27819 GOMINTONG, VANESSA PEREYRA
27820 GOMON, LEOME CASIL
27821 GOMOS, LEIZYL MAE CAAY
27822 GONATICE, RAYMUND REYES
27823 GONATO, ELLEN MAE TAGPUNO
27824 GONATO, MERRY ANN GRANADA
27825 GONATO, SHERYL GIL
27826 GONAYON, ARTEMIO JR LANTAGAN
27827 GONAYON, SARAH LANTAGAN
27828 GONCE, CARMELA CAJURAO
27829 GONDALES, CHRISTINE SANTIAGO
27830 GONDAYAO, MERYL JANZEN MARCIAL
27831 GONDRA, MILDRED DOMANICO
27832 GONE, ANGELY MANITO
27833 GONE, VICTORIO GONO
27834 GONGOB, JOSELYN PAN-E
27835 GONIDA, LEA MAE LANGUIDO
27836 GONIO, DIANA ROSE DRIS
27837 GONITO, MYLENE FLORES
27838 GONO, CAMILLE CAPULONG
27839 GONOWON, MARY ROSE SAQUILLO
27840 GONOWON, RENALYN RAMA
27841 GONTINIAS, MAIDEN JANE PANCHITO
27842 GONZAGA, AIMEE PAGAS
27843 GONZAGA, AINNE CARYL ANO-OS
27844 GONZAGA, ALLYSON JEAN RAMOS
27845 GONZAGA, ALVEN VALENZUELA
27846 GONZAGA, ANGELICA DOÑASALES
27847 GONZAGA, ANNA PRISCILLA
27848 GONZAGA, APRIL K ABING
27849 GONZAGA, CATHERINE BUTAD
27850 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE PATAMBAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 559 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27851 GONZAGA, CLARICE RAMOS
27852 GONZAGA, CRIZYL PUDIÑO
27853 GONZAGA, CRYSTAL LYNN DORADO
27854 GONZAGA, DOLLY ANNE RUIZ
27855 GONZAGA, ELMA CARALDE
27856 GONZAGA, EMMARLYN ANN BENSAN
27857 GONZAGA, FIDELIZ MANALAYSAY
27858 GONZAGA, FRECITA BOHOL
27859 GONZAGA, GEMARIE DUMAYA
27860 GONZAGA, GENEVEVE LACSON
27861 GONZAGA, GENIEVE ALYSSA TINAGSA
27862 GONZAGA, HARVY CAMAY
27863 GONZAGA, JADE MICHAEL VILLACORSA
27864 GONZAGA, JERRYLENE SUMAGUE
27865 GONZAGA, JOSE KARLO ALEJO NEÑERIA
27866 GONZAGA, KAREL GAY GARRIDO
27867 GONZAGA, KEVIN PAUL ESCONDE
27868 GONZAGA, KRIS AMOR PRADIA
27869 GONZAGA, LIEZZEL GABO
27870 GONZAGA, MARA GEN SELIM
27871 GONZAGA, MARVIN BENTULAN
27872 GONZAGA, MELLOR GUBALANE
27873 GONZAGA, MICHELLE BANALO
27874 GONZAGA, MILA PAYUMO
27875 GONZAGA, MILKY LABACLADO
27876 GONZAGA, NELMARIE MARIBAO
27877 GONZAGA, NIKKO PAOLO MAGNANAO
27878 GONZAGA, PEARL BONGLOY
27879 GONZAGA, REBEKAH TABIOSARES
27880 GONZAGA, REGINALD CASCABEL
27881 GONZAGA, ROQUI MABUGAY
27882 GONZAGA, ROSA JEAN TOMAMAK
27883 GONZAGA, STEPHEN LONTES
27884 GONZAGA, VICKY BETARA
27885 GONZALES, ACE CHRISTIAN CALALANG
27886 GONZALES, ADRIAN ORQUESTA
27887 GONZALES, ADRIAN COLLINS RUMBAUA
27888 GONZALES, ALEJANDRO VICENTE
27889 GONZALES, ANA MAE FONTANILLA
27890 GONZALES, ANA MARIE DELA PENA
27891 GONZALES, ANGELICA SABADO
27892 GONZALES, ANJA GUILLERMO
27893 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE ROSAURO
27894 GONZALES, APRIL PUYAT
27895 GONZALES, ARCHIE
27896 GONZALES, ARLENE MAE BALLOGDAJAN
27897 GONZALES, ARLYN JOY LAGASCA
27898 GONZALES, BEVERLY CIOCSON
27899 GONZALES, BOB VINCENT TUD
27900 GONZALES, CARLO TOJONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 560 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27901 GONZALES, CAROL PALINO
27902 GONZALES, CATHARINE DUAY
27903 GONZALES, CATHY BERNARDO
27904 GONZALES, CECILIA MANLANGIT
27905 GONZALES, CHARNIE ANN DELA ROSA
27906 GONZALES, CHELSEA CAMILLE TY
27907 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN DAVE GUTIERREZ
27908 GONZALES, CLARICE ANN MANLAPAZ
27909 GONZALES, CLARNA JANNELLE ARAGON
27910 GONZALES, CRISTAL MAE IGNACIO
27911 GONZALES, CYREN ASHLEY RODRIGUEZ
27912 GONZALES, CZARINE NOELLE RUBIO
27913 GONZALES, DAISY LOZADA
27914 GONZALES, DAISY RIVERA
27915 GONZALES, DAVE DIPAY
27916 GONZALES, DECERYL DAGANATO
27917 GONZALES, DELROSE DIONEDA
27918 GONZALES, DIANA SABILE
27919 GONZALES, DINA LOZADA
27920 GONZALES, DONNA JOY ABRAJANO
27921 GONZALES, DONNA PAMELLA DELLOSA
27922 GONZALES, DOREEN KHRYSTEL PALMAIRA
27923 GONZALES, EDGARDO ABUCAY
27924 GONZALES, EDLYN GACO
27925 GONZALES, EFFYJEAN BARBOSA
27926 GONZALES, ERICA SARDEÑIA
27927 GONZALES, ERRIZA SHERDIE REVOLTEADO
27928 GONZALES, EVELYN MIRANDA
27929 GONZALES, EYLA PRACIA
27930 GONZALES, FERNAN BANDIBAS
27931 GONZALES, GENESIS KCEREN DURAN
27932 GONZALES, GIAN JOSEPH DAZO
27933 GONZALES, GLORIA PLACIDO
27934 GONZALES, GRACE RACAZA
27935 GONZALES, GRACIELLA LEANNIE VIRAY
27936 GONZALES, HANNAH JEAN ASIS
27937 GONZALES, HENRY VERGARA
27938 GONZALES, HONESTY ASTILLERO
27939 GONZALES, HOSANNA CADELIÑA
27940 GONZALES, JAGGIE ALTRE
27941 GONZALES, JAMES DONATO
27942 GONZALES, JAMIE MARIE SUBAGAN
27943 GONZALES, JANICE CADOPENG
27944 GONZALES, JASON NUDALO
27945 GONZALES, JAYMAR PUNAY
27946 GONZALES, JAYWARVEN LEUTERIO
27947 GONZALES, JEAN LAURETA
27948 GONZALES, JENA MAE TULIAO
27949 GONZALES, JENNIFER MABULAY
27950 GONZALES, JERALYN HINAUTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 561 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
27951 GONZALES, JEROME KERSEY LLAMAS
27952 GONZALES, JESSA SIYOC
27953 GONZALES, JESSICA MATILDO
27954 GONZALES, JEVIN ROSCO
27955 GONZALES, JILL LAURIO
27956 GONZALES, JOAN UMAGTANG
27957 GONZALES, JOANNA PAULINE DAYADAYA
27958 GONZALES, JOBELLE LACATAN
27959 GONZALES, JOHN ANDREW LOPINAC
27960 GONZALES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
27961 GONZALES, JOHN ERIC SADANG
27962 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL RONATAY
27963 GONZALES, JOY MIRALLES
27964 GONZALES, JUDILYN ESCUBIDO
27965 GONZALES, JULIUS URTEZUELA
27966 GONZALES, KACELYN SAGUN
27967 GONZALES, KAREN LABAJO
27968 GONZALES, KARYL MAE CARTALLA
27969 GONZALES, KRISELLE PADILLA
27970 GONZALES, KRISTOBAL JOHN ESTRELLA
27971 GONZALES, LEA ORTALEZA
27972 GONZALES, LEAH ARCEGA
27973 GONZALES, LEAH MARIE BARLIS
27974 GONZALES, LIAN GRACE HIPOLITO
27975 GONZALES, LOINA MAY GACUMA
27976 GONZALES, LOISSE SUZAINE ARCENA
27977 GONZALES, LOREZEL PETRASANTA
27978 GONZALES, LOUIE VI ENCOMIENDA
27979 GONZALES, LUIDEL MAYO
27980 GONZALES, MA CECILIA GATUZ
27981 GONZALES, MA GLORY ANN GULLUNAN
27982 GONZALES, MAE ANGELOU HERNANDEZ
27983 GONZALES, MAE BETHAL ANAJAO
27984 GONZALES, MANILYN VILLANUEVA
27985 GONZALES, MARA JOY BATALLER
27986 GONZALES, MARIA ELSA PASCUA
27987 GONZALES, MARIEL MEKING
27988 GONZALES, MARLO CALINSAG
27989 GONZALES, MARLY NONSOL
27990 GONZALES, MARVIN GARCIA
27991 GONZALES, MARVIN TAJODLOY
27992 GONZALES, MARY ANN LAYUG
27993 GONZALES, MARYGRACE SANTOS
27994 GONZALES, MC JOURNY PEDREGOSA
27995 GONZALES, MELODY ANN BULAN
27996 GONZALES, MHAY LYN ORMITA
27997 GONZALES, MICHELLE MONTIANO
27998 GONZALES, MIRAFLOR MAQUERME
27999 GONZALES, NELL JUDE ATOLE
28000 GONZALES, NILDA MONATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 562 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28001 GONZALES, NIÑO RUBEN MATURAN
28002 GONZALES, NORIELLE MADRES
28003 GONZALES, NOVA CARIKITAN
28004 GONZALES, PATRICIA ANNE RODRIGUEZ
28005 GONZALES, QUEENIE TABADA
28006 GONZALES, RACEL TURNO
28007 GONZALES, RACHELLE JIMENEZ
28008 GONZALES, RAMONA CHRISTINE LAÑO
28009 GONZALES, REX ORTIZ
28010 GONZALES, REY MART TALAVERA
28011 GONZALES, RICA MAY DASIGAN
28012 GONZALES, RICA RAAH MONTECLARO
28013 GONZALES, RIZALINA MACARIO
28014 GONZALES, RODELIO VERANO
28015 GONZALES, RONER MATENCIO
28016 GONZALES, RONIZA BERGADO
28017 GONZALES, RYAN BALLON
28018 GONZALES, SAKIB JR MAJABA
28019 GONZALES, SAMRA SERRANO
28020 GONZALES, SHEILA MAE BATERNA
28021 GONZALES, SHEILA MARIE AYSON
28022 GONZALES, SHEKINA LADIO
28023 GONZALES, THELDE CANJA
28024 GONZALES, TRISHA JILL AHLEIA MERCADO
28025 GONZALES, UNICA MARIETTA DAMASO
28026 GONZALES, VICKY SOTILLO
28027 GONZALES, VIVIEN IVY MENDOZA
28028 GONZALES, WILFREDO JR QUIÑONES
28029 GONZALGO, NIÑA MONICA ALONZO
28030 GONZALO, ALEHMELL OGALE
28031 GONZALO, FLORIMAE LUMITAP
28032 GONZALO, ROMADEL CASTILLO
28033 GONZALOS, DALLIEN KRISHNA ADOLFO
28034 GONZALOS, JOHNESA MEJIAS
28035 GONZALVO, ANNA MARIE SULIT
28036 GONZALVO, IRENE SEMERA
28037 GONZALVO, JOY LIMBO
28038 GONZALVO, RAUL LIMBO
28039 GOOPIO, IRISH GAY LOMOCSO
28040 GOPEZ, KIMBERLY PUBLICO
28041 GOPIO, DONNA MAE NARBAY
28042 GOPO, RENABIC PABIO
28043 GOPOLE, RANDY ESCARDA
28044 GORDEVILLA, NERISSA PALMA
28045 GORDO, CRISTINE TIONGCO
28046 GORDO, JENNIFER CASTILLO
28047 GORDO, ROMEO JR LAGUITAN
28048 GORDO, ROWENA BALA
28049 GORDONAS, OMNI-YAH NOGALIZA
28050 GORDONCILLO, HERMIE JADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 563 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28051 GORDONCILLO, JONEL HERMANO
28052 GORDONES, ANNE JUNNETTE RENIVA
28053 GORDORA, GELYN MACAWILE
28054 GORDOVE, MATEO JR BEDUYA
28055 GORDULA, AIRAGLIZEL HITOSIS
28056 GORE, ANGELO BUSADRE
28057 GORE, OMAR
28058 GORGONIA, GIRLIE SERENILLA
28059 GORGONIA, MARLIN MENGOTE
28060 GORGONIO, DENIB QUEEN PARNAY
28061 GORGONIO, JEAN CAPUL
28062 GORICHO, RACHEL GAY ALVAREZ
28063 GORILLO, MARY ROSE DAGUIL
28064 GORILLO, RYAN DUMANDAN
28065 GORING, GREMERLYN LUPING
28066 GORIO, IRISH LOQUINARIO
28067 GORME, ARRA JEAN GARCES
28068 GORME, JAE-ANN ANDAYA
28069 GORNES, RON GLENN MIRA
28070 GORNEZ, JESSABEL EDEN
28071 GOROBAT, GILLY BOY SALVADOR
28072 GORONDAYA, AIZAH LAO
28073 GOROSPE, AILYN TAACA
28074 GOROSPE, ALLEN ABELLA
28075 GOROSPE, GENER LOPEZ
28076 GOROSPE, GINGKIE TABLAC
28077 GOROSPE, JELLY SHANE NABONG
28078 GOROSPE, KRISTINE ALVARADO
28079 GOROSPE, LAIKA CHU
28080 GOROSPE, MICHELL UGALE
28081 GOROSPE, MICHELLE ESTIPULAR
28082 GOROSPE, MYKO LLANES
28083 GOROZA, MARK ANGELO DACANAY
28084 GORPIDO, EVELYN ATENCIO
28085 GORPIDO, GIL GALERO
28086 GORPIDO, JOHN PHILIP DULA
28087 GORPIDO, QUINEE ROSE MONTERO
28088 GORRE, MARIA CONNIE BATULAN
28089 GORRERO, RAY NARCISO
28090 GORROMEO, EDNALYN MAYO
28091 GORUMBA, RYAN CELESTE
28092 GOSE, MAYFLOR ENOT
28093 GOSHI, MARITESS GABRIEL
28094 GOSINGAN, MARIA REGINA REMOS
28095 GOSON, RHEMY GRACE JAMORA
28096 GOSOSO, JOANA PACAMPARA
28097 GOTANA, STEPHANIE DULNUAN
28098 GOTE, NORHANIDAH MACABUAT
28099 GOTERA, ANNABELLE ROSALES
28100 GOTGOT, CHRISTINE MARIE QUILO-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 564 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28101 GOTGOTAO, RONNIE JR BATO
28102 GOTIS, MIKEE PLACER
28103 GOULD, JESSEL SENTOS
28104 GOVALANIE, IMEE ROSE SUROYSUROY
28105 GOVINO, ROSE MARY JAICTIN
28106 GOYAGOY, CHARLOTE DUMALLEG
28107 GOYAL, ABBIE DALE AZARES
28108 GOYAL, MARK LESTER SUYCANO
28109 GOYAL, WILFREDO JR TONGSON
28110 GOYENA, CHRISTINE IRISH PERINA
28111 GOYENA, GINA MATUDAN
28112 GOYENA, LORENA DE SILVA
28113 GOYHA, SHANES MARIE MIER
28114 GOYONE, MARGARITA CAÑA
28115 GOZAR, JESSICA ENCILA
28116 GOZE, LOIDA CADIZ
28117 GOZO, ARCELI SALAR
28118 GOZO, MARIFI TALADTAD
28119 GOZON, ANALIN GERMO
28120 GOZON, CARMEL SUNSHINE REYES
28121 GOZON, GEORGE MICHAEL VILLAROZA
28122 GOZON, GIRLIE GUMBOC
28123 GOZON, HAYDEE NABAS
28124 GOZUM, CHRISTOPHER QUIJALVO
28125 GOZUN, CARISSA SANTOS
28126 GOZUN, CATHRINA MIRANDA
28127 GOZUN, ELISA SOTTO
28128 GOZUN, JALLINE PAMINTUAN
28129 GRABATO, JESSICA MONTES
28130 GRACIA, LUIGI JOHN MACALINDONG
28131 GRACILLA, MARIA ALEJA ALBURO
28132 GRACILLA, ROWEL ANTHONY FORNELOS
28133 GRADO, KRISTINE MAE GALUPO
28134 GRADO, STEPHEN BARROCA
28135 GRAFANE, MYRNA HIPONIA
28136 GRAFANE, RIZZA ROSAL REVEREAL
28137 GRAFE, CHRISTINE SILAGAN
28138 GRAFE, JANICE
28139 GRAFE, JIREH BAGASBAS
28140 GRAFE, ROSIE CINTO
28141 GRAFIL, MARY GRACE JANE ROSE ROSAROS
28142 GRAFIL, RHONA MAE CALIBA
28143 GRAFIL, ROZEL GOLPO
28144 GRAGANTA, RUFFA MAE MERCADO
28145 GRAGASIN, JOCEL DUCO
28146 GRAGEDA, KATHERINE ANDAYA
28147 GRAJO, ELSA ELOPRE
28148 GRAJO, MICHELLE BONIFACIO
28149 GRAJO, SOSHIKIM LUMONTAD
28150 GRAMA, MARITA VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 565 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28151 GRAMO, JUNE REY CATALOCTOCAN
28152 GRAMPON, ERICA ANN TECIO
28153 GRAN, ANTHONY JR PINEDA
28154 GRANADA, ANNE MARIELLE ALVERO
28155 GRANADA, CYRILLE JOY DIOLOLA
28156 GRANADA, GLENZE ANN LLEDO
28157 GRANADA, JANESSA MAE VARGAS
28158 GRANADA, JERRY JR REYTA
28159 GRANADA, LEI NICOLE VILA
28160 GRANADA, LUANNE FAITH BAJAO
28161 GRANADA, NERO TORREON
28162 GRANADA, NORMAN TOLENTINO
28163 GRANADA, RESELYN MAQUILING
28164 GRANADA, REY RICAMORA
28165 GRANADA, RUTZEL GARONITA
28166 GRANADA, SANDY LOU PADUA
28167 GRANADEROS, SHIELA MAE BUKID
28168 GRANADO, MARIA LYN DELLOMAS
28169 GRANADOS, MERRY ROA
28170 GRANALI, CARL LEMUEL BOCO
28171 GRANCINA, CRYSTAL JANE HERMANO
28172 GRANDE, BERNADETH SALOMES
28173 GRANDE, DIANA ROSE AMAR
28174 GRANDE, ERLIN GRACE DIAZ
28175 GRANDE, KRISTOPHER KHAN VILLONES
28176 GRANDE, NAYUMI SANTIAGO
28177 GRANDE, NIKKI MICHELLE DUMDUM
28178 GRANDE, RICHARD MARBELLA
28179 GRANDE, SHIELA MARRIE NUÑEZ
28180 GRANDE, VENUS PADUA
28181 GRANDIA, ROSE BONBON
28182 GRANIL, ANGELICA BALABA
28183 GRANIL, JOAN BUCASAS
28184 GRANT, JUNNEL MIÑOZA
28185 GRANTOS, RIA LOU LOPEZ
28186 GRANTOS, RICH JANE NEON
28187 GRANTOZA, JOMEL GOROSPE
28188 GRANTOZA, SHIELA KATHLENE CASTILLO
28189 GRAPA, GEHAN LANDOS
28190 GRAPA, KIM DEBALOY
28191 GRATE, ANDY CIASICO
28192 GRATIL, ELEANOR MORRO
28193 GRATIL, MONICA NATIVIDAD
28194 GRATOL, MARK NARTEA
28195 GRAVADOR, ISA MARIE BANQUERIGO
28196 GRAVEN, CHRISTINA PAULA MIRANDA
28197 GRAVINA, INA MARIEJO BORLAZA
28198 GRAVOSO, EDICA LEE REPOSO
28199 GRAVOSO, LEONARD ODOY
28200 GRAVOSO, MARIAN GADAINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 566 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28201 GRAY, DANICA JOYCE RAMOS
28202 GRAYCOCHEA, CARMINA PADILLA
28203 GRAYDA, CHARINA BOLILAN
28204 GRAYDA, PARCIBES ADAMOS
28205 GRECIA, LYKA MAE TOMENIO
28206 GREFAL, ANGELO ROMA
28207 GREFALDO, GEMMA LEIZEL HIGUIT
28208 GREGAS, CHRISTINE JOY AMALLA
28209 GREGAS, JHELMAE TATOY
28210 GREGORI, JUSTINE JOYCE ONGOD
28211 GREGORIO, AIZA CARISMA
28212 GREGORIO, ANGELICA SIMANGAN
28213 GREGORIO, ARIEL NAMA
28214 GREGORIO, ARIES JOHN BRINGAS
28215 GREGORIO, ARVIN SACRAMENTO
28216 GREGORIO, CHARISH
28217 GREGORIO, CHRISTIAN JONI SALAMANTE
28218 GREGORIO, CHRISTY AIVIE OCTA
28219 GREGORIO, DONNA CAINAP
28220 GREGORIO, JEANEL CLAREN
28221 GREGORIO, JEFFREY TENORIO
28222 GREGORIO, JEMLIE MANUEL
28223 GREGORIO, JENY ROSE ANTARAN
28224 GREGORIO, JOMAR ITALIA
28225 GREGORIO, JOSELLE SARMIENTO
28226 GREGORIO, JUDY ANN PABLO
28227 GREGORIO, JULIET LIMONDO
28228 GREGORIO, KRIZHAN FAJARDO
28229 GREGORIO, KRYSTIAN JADE GULLEBAN
28230 GREGORIO, LEA TIBON
28231 GREGORIO, LORENMIE DAQUIPIL
28232 GREGORIO, LORY JANE SALVACION
28233 GREGORIO, MARY ANGEL SERASPE
28234 GREGORIO, MYRAFEL DAGALEA
28235 GREGORIO, NOEMIE NADINE SALVADOR
28236 GREGORIO, PAULO YSMAEL CABALO
28237 GREGORIO, RHIEZEL JOY DUMOLONG
28238 GREGORIO, ZHEEN ESPAÑOL
28239 GREJALDO, JULUIS BONGAY
28240 GREMARIN, MAY ABEGAIL LABANDILO
28241 GRENCIO, MA AROBA MICCAH RONQUILLO
28242 GRESOLA, PRINCESS COLEEN MAE ORDONIO
28243 GRESOS, EDMER JAN GEROCHE
28244 GRIEGO, CLAIRE YEPES
28245 GRIFON, DARLYN BAUTISTA
28246 GRIJALDO, ARIEL JR CASIMERO
28247 GRIJALDO, ERIC MACADO
28248 GRIJALDO, SHEENA MAE JIMENA
28249 GRIMALDO, GRESA IVY RAFIÑAN
28250 GRIME, GILLIAN MAGBANUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 567 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28251 GRIÑO, DARREN JADE SUBEZA
28252 GRIÑO, MA JOVY CAÑA
28253 GROMEA, ZAIRAH GAYLE VILLARTA
28254 GROSPE, CHARMAINE MONTEVIRGEN
28255 GROSPE, CLIFFORD ESPIRITU
28256 GROSPE, HAIDEE LAGMAY
28257 GROSPE, LYRA MORILLO
28258 GROSPE, MARY JOY BATO
28259 GROSPE, ROGELIO DOMINGO
28260 GROSPE, RUPERTO JR GALLEMA
28261 GROSPE, VERONICA JUDAN
28262 GROSPE, WARREN FERRER
28263 GROTA, ALYSSA MELBERT RAÑOSA
28264 GROTES, JERREMIE ABLANG
28265 GRUESO, AIRA BESIDO
28266 GRULLA, SHIELA JAVIER
28267 GRULLO, EUGEMY APAWAN
28268 GRUMAL, RICAMAY ARAMBULO
28269 GRUSPE, MARJELYN CAPULONG
28270 GRUTA, JONNAMIE SABELLINA
28271 GRUTA, MADELEINE SEBALLOS
28272 GUAB, JUDY ANN AZUL
28273 GUABES, ELOISA MICAH MUNAR
28274 GUACHE, ANGELA ESBIETO
28275 GUACHE, IVY GAA
28276 GUACHE, MELVIN TADEO
28277 GUADALQUIVER, ARNEL BUOT
28278 GUADALQUIVER, GRACELLE DAMPIOS
28279 GUADALQUIVER, LAURENCE PAILDEN
28280 GUADALQUIVER, LEOGINE LYLE
28281 GUADALQUIVER, NOLIE JR CORPUZ
28282 GUADALUPE, JAN LUI EVANGELIO
28283 GUADALUPE, SHEENA MAE TRINIDAD
28284 GUADIANA, JOMAR ARPON
28285 GUADILLA, ROJEROSE DELFIN
28286 GUALBERTO, JULIETA OBIAS
28287 GUALDA, HONEY JOY SALVARIA
28288 GUALIN, LESHIEL ESPINA
28289 GUAMEN, RONALD REY REMIGIO
28290 GUANCO, ROLANDO JR MUTYA
28291 GUANIO, CATHERINE AMBOY
28292 GUANIO, JESSIE JARED
28293 GUANIO, NIKKO ANGELO CALMA
28294 GUANLAO, ADJIE KEVENE GATPOLINTAN
28295 GUANLAO, JENNY RAMOS
28296 GUANLAO, SHERRYL TAMMA
28297 GUANSING, MARK CARLO PAPARO
28298 GUANTERO, CATHY SABISOL
28299 GUANZON, ANGELIQUE ABETO
28300 GUANZON, ARIANE LADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 568 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28301 GUANZON, HANEYRA NABAYRA
28302 GUANZON, IAN PATRICK ADIOVA
28303 GUANZON, JAYSON TIGUE
28304 GUANZON, MARIEL GONZALES
28305 GUANZON, MICHELLE GRACE NOVENCIDO
28306 GUANZON, SHELLA MAE APAS
28307 GUANZON, YNA LYN GEALON
28308 GUAO, MARIANNE MORALES
28309 GUAPE, ROSEMARIE JAZMIN
28310 GUARDA, REY GRACE DE LEON
28311 GUARDAFE, KRIS MAE RELATOS
28312 GUARDALUPE, ALNIEBOY MAISOG
28313 GUARDAME, SHERWIN BANTILING
28314 GUARDIAN, AIVIE VENUS
28315 GUARDIAN, NIKKO ANGELO BENIMERITO
28316 GUARDIANO, JENELYN MOLINA
28317 GUARDIANO, JENY PATOTOY
28318 GUARDIANO, PRYCY LACPAO
28319 GUARDION, DANILO II AJERO
28320 GUARDO, ELHANZIL OROZCO
28321 GUARIN, GLENDA RELATORES
28322 GUARIN, JANE ROSE BARASBARAS
28323 GUARIN, MYLENE BAUTISTA
28324 GUARIN, RYAN
28325 GUARIN, YVONE MARIZZE FABIA
28326 GUARINO, ALDREC TURLA
28327 GUARINO, BEBERLIE MADRIDANO
28328 GUARINO, EDEN MARIE GARRIDO
28329 GUARINO, HENESSY
28330 GUARINO, JESSA MAY SASANA
28331 GUARINO, JOHN TERENCE CAWALING
28332 GUARINO, JONATHAN MADERA
28333 GUARINO, KATHLEEN GAY SUALOG
28334 GUARINO, MIKE DEXTER BOLANIO
28335 GUARIZO, PRENCES JANE DE ASIS
28336 GUARIÑA, ROSE ANN CEREZA
28337 GUARIÑO, NICOLE JANE BIERNES
28338 GUARNES, KENNETH CABAL
28339 GUARRA, MA HAZEL TRAGONA
28340 GUARRA, MARIA JANICA JACA
28341 GUARTE, HAZIEL BUHATIN
28342 GUARTE, JOHN FRITZ BALLENAS
28343 GUARTE, LOUIE ANGELO RIVARES
28344 GUASIL, ANALYN DALUT
28345 GUASIS, JOWELLA MAE LAGBAS
28346 GUATNO, MIAFE PETILUNA
28347 GUATNO, REZAFE PETILUNA
28348 GUAVES, GERALD API
28349 GUAVINO, RAUL JR MANFORTE
28350 GUAVIS, RHEA BRACEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 569 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28351 GUAY, JERSON MAHASOL
28352 GUAZA, RYMZEL
28353 GUAÑEZ, GLADYS ANNA PANGANIBAN
28354 GUAÑEZ, GRACHELLE COLLADO
28355 GUAÑIZO, DONNA BERCASIO
28356 GUAÑIZO, ILIE SALDO
28357 GUBA, MARY ELAINE CRUZ
28358 GUBAL, CHARLIEMAR GENERALES
28359 GUBALA, MELISSA MAGPILI
28360 GUBALANE, ETHEL SERAD
28361 GUBALANE, JUCEL BAYNOSA
28362 GUBALANI, JESSA CAPITAN
28363 GUBAN, JOEFFREY JR MOROÑA
28364 GUBAN, JONNIE GRACE GABUYO
28365 GUBAT, SHEILA GUABONG
28366 GUBAT, THERESSA RAE BONTIGAO
28367 GUBATAN, ANNE BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
28368 GUBATON, PAUL ADRIAN ALCANTARA
28369 GUBATON, QUEEN VERLIE ABENALES
28370 GUBEL, NELIAN LUMILID
28371 GUBOC, MARSON REY MARATAS
28372 GUBSI, RISALYN DACOCO
28373 GUCELA, JANE CLAIRE LLUVERAS
28374 GUCILATAR, EINZELL JOY PEÑAMANTE
28375 GUCILATAR, LOUIEL SIGUE
28376 GUCOR, DIANNE LOURINE FERNANDEZ
28377 GUCOR, ETHEL MANLIGUEZ
28378 GUCOR, MARIA NOVA MAE ESTILLORE
28379 GUDAREN, SHERAMIN CHENGAY
28380 GUDAYAN, LAYMAR BUYAO
28381 GUDAYEN, MONNETH BAAWA
28382 GUDELOS, ROSALYN NALUPANO
28383 GUDEZ, PRINCESS VEA DURBAN
28384 GUDIA, ALEXANDER SAPON
28385 GUDITO, MARIA DORIS IBAY
28386 GUDITO, MARICO ZUNIGA
28387 GUDITO, MARY ANNE VARGAS
28388 GUDMALIN, KAREN MAY LAGANG
28389 GUDOY, JEFFREY JUN SALVADOR
28390 GUDOY, KAREN TAGUIAM
28391 GUECO, KC-LYN GRACE AGUILAR
28392 GUECO, PATRICIA GAZA
28393 GUELA, AILENE GERABAN
28394 GUELA, CHARLOTTE CAÑON
28395 GUELA, CHRISTIAN
28396 GUEMO, MA LORRAINE DE MARQUEZ
28397 GUEMO, TRIXIE UBALDE
28398 GUERERO, ROLAN TORALBA
28399 GUERIÑA, LEO NISA DIAMANTE
28400 GUERRA, ALAN ADREMESIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 570 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28401 GUERRA, ALLAN GLENDALE BARCENA
28402 GUERRA, CLEO JEAN FELIZARIO
28403 GUERRA, DJHOANA SUAREZ
28404 GUERRA, EJ ALBERT FERMANO
28405 GUERRA, JENNY ROSE MENDOZA
28406 GUERRA, KENNETH MARALIT
28407 GUERRA, LEA MONDALA
28408 GUERRA, LOURIE LYN ABANTE
28409 GUERRA, MC JEFF BUGAYONG
28410 GUERRA, ODESSA MAE PERNADA
28411 GUERRERA, ROY ANTHONY PLANA
28412 GUERRERO, AILYN MARIN
28413 GUERRERO, ART JEFFERSON NGAGAN
28414 GUERRERO, CARLO DEL ROSARIO
28415 GUERRERO, CHERRY TIBAR
28416 GUERRERO, CHERRYL TIMBAL
28417 GUERRERO, DOMINGO MAR III FERNANDO
28418 GUERRERO, HOMER ENRIQUEZ
28419 GUERRERO, JAN KARLA NIEGOS
28420 GUERRERO, JASPER VALENCIA
28421 GUERRERO, JASPER ANTHONY RAMOS
28422 GUERRERO, KARLYN CHERLOT CRUZ
28423 GUERRERO, KATHERINE CAADLAWON
28424 GUERRERO, MABEL ANN ANTONIO
28425 GUERRERO, MARINEL DE LUNA
28426 GUERRERO, MARY JOYCE VARGAS
28427 GUERRERO, MAYBELLE ARCILLA
28428 GUERRERO, MELANIE SANCHEZ
28429 GUERRERO, MERCY FIDELIS GUERRERO
28430 GUERRERO, NICOLE ALMONTE
28431 GUERRERO, RAYMUND GREG IDOS
28432 GUERRERO, SHERRYL ALCALDE
28433 GUERRERO, VALERIE JOY BERNABE
28434 GUERTA, HONEY TEJADA
28435 GUERTA, JAYSON JAMES FRANCO
28436 GUERUELA, ROMULO JR PERIABRAS
28437 GUETA, GRAZEL SILVA
28438 GUETA, NORMAN LADDARAN
28439 GUETAN, JOANA MARIE CELESTE
28440 GUEVA, GIOVANI ABEJAR
28441 GUEVARA, DANICA ADRIANO
28442 GUEVARA, GLAYZELL MAGCULANG
28443 GUEVARA, JULITA BALLERA
28444 GUEVARA, KRIZIA VALMONTE
28445 GUEVARA, LILIA NABUA
28446 GUEVARA, ROSELLE ANN ERMITA
28447 GUEVARA, SHIELA MAE SIERVA
28448 GUEVARRA, AIONA LYNN ROMANES
28449 GUEVARRA, CATHERINE ILAO
28450 GUEVARRA, CHLEA ZCEL PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 571 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28451 GUEVARRA, DANELLE JOY NEBAB
28452 GUEVARRA, EFREN DITHER VERDADERO
28453 GUEVARRA, FAYE BERNADETTE LACATAN
28454 GUEVARRA, GERALYN GARACHICO
28455 GUEVARRA, GUILBERT TEJO
28456 GUEVARRA, HIEDI CABALAG
28457 GUEVARRA, JAN PAUL ERICK MARIANO
28458 GUEVARRA, JEAN LEA MONTEMAYOR
28459 GUEVARRA, JESSA ESTOYA
28460 GUEVARRA, JONH LEMUEL ERESE
28461 GUEVARRA, KAREN SERRA
28462 GUEVARRA, MARICAR VISDA
28463 GUEVARRA, MARK GERALD AGGABAO
28464 GUEVARRA, MARVIN LESONDRA
28465 GUEVARRA, NEIL SALAMERO
28466 GUEVARRA, NICK LAURENCE SABADO
28467 GUEVARRA, NORMITA MANUYAG
28468 GUEVARRA, NOVA GARCIA
28469 GUEVARRA, PHEBE JEAN CHUA
28470 GUEVARRA, RALPH IGLESIAS
28471 GUEVARRA, REAH MAE BACALING
28472 GUEVARRA, RONNEL MANANSALA
28473 GUEVARRA, RYAN PINEDA
28474 GUEVARRA, SHIELA MARIE DELA PAZ
28475 GUEVARRA, STEPHANIE CASTRO
28476 GUEVARRA, ZYRA PAZ EUGENIO
28477 GUHITIA, ANALYN CANDALISA
28478 GUIA, SYRA JIMENEZ
28479 GUIA, YASMEN BUTONGKAY
28480 GUIABEL, PRINCESS ABAS
28481 GUIAD, RAYDIAN BATANG-E
28482 GUIAD, URSULA COLTE
28483 GUIAHAN, RITCHELLE GAIRANAN
28484 GUIAMAD, SHAINA BRAHIM
28485 GUIAMALUDIN, NOR-HAN TALUSOB
28486 GUIAMBLANG, ROHAINA AKAS
28487 GUIAMLA, AIRA MARIE SAMBRIA
28488 GUIANAN, HERMIE JR SUMULAT
28489 GUIANG, CHRISTINE MONETTE LIMMIDIC
28490 GUIANG, IRENE DELA CRUZ
28491 GUIANG, JOANNA MARIE BANDOY
28492 GUIANG, JOANNE CALICDAN
28493 GUIANG, JULIET BRAVO
28494 GUIANG, MARLEN JOY NAELGAS
28495 GUIANG, MELISSA NAVARRO
28496 GUIANID, NORAYA BEDO
28497 GUIAO, CARMELA BASA
28498 GUIAO, CHRISTIAN RENE VILLANUEVA
28499 GUIAO, MARINEL MANALO
28500 GUIAO, MARK CHARLIE CALLITONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 572 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28501 GUIAPAL, AMINA HASMINE MELICO
28502 GUIASILON, BERNADETH DUSAL
28503 GUIAWAN, ANTONIO LUTAO
28504 GUIAZ, JAIRAH KATE CARANTO
28505 GUIBO, JEWEL MAE DELA PEÑA
28506 GUIBO, PEARL JOY DADONG
28507 GUIBONE, GIZELLEN GALVEZ
28508 GUICHAPIN, JOLLINA TAMBANG
28509 GUIDAVIN, NORALYN MAE ASUR
28510 GUIDAY, SHERYL PAGRANGAN
28511 GUIDES, OLIVER BRYAN MADANI
28512 GUIEB, ARIEL REMOLLO
28513 GUIEB, CAMILLE JOY CAPUTOL
28514 GUIEB, JOANNA ALMIRA ELPIDES
28515 GUIEB, TRISHA LEI DE VENECIA
28516 GUIGUI, JOHN DENVER BONJOC
28517 GUIL-AN, ARTHUR JR IDULSA
28518 GUILALAS, SHERYL ANN FELICIANO
28519 GUILARAN, CHRISTIAN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
28520 GUILARAN, JAZZANIE JANE SAGALA
28521 GUILARAN, JUSTINE KENNEDY CAMINOS
28522 GUILARAN, MARIA APRIL DAWN SELVIDO
28523 GUILARAN, VAL PAJIGAL
28524 GUILAS, RODALINE MARCELO
28525 GUILEB, CHERYL BEÑEGAS
28526 GUILES, ALLAN DRECH INCIONG
28527 GUILING, ROSENIFAH PANGOMPIG
28528 GUILLANO, JHONAFE REMISCAL
28529 GUILLEN, RENEE GENEVIEVE NOVAL
28530 GUILLEN, REYMUND COLLADO
28531 GUILLENA, CARLO BALLES
28532 GUILLERAN, SHEILA BALOCO
28533 GUILLERMO, ANGIE MAE BANGUD
28534 GUILLERMO, BRYAN TABENGA
28535 GUILLERMO, CONSUELO CLOMERA
28536 GUILLERMO, DIANNE FRANCO
28537 GUILLERMO, JADE ALBANIO
28538 GUILLERMO, JB DINOPOL
28539 GUILLERMO, JENELDA CASTILLO
28540 GUILLERMO, JENNIFER DAUS
28541 GUILLERMO, JENNIFER PADRID
28542 GUILLERMO, JESSICA MARIE MANZANO
28543 GUILLERMO, JUDY-ANN VENLUAN
28544 GUILLERMO, KRISTA MAE BALOFIÑOS
28545 GUILLERMO, LYCA MARIE LACUESTA
28546 GUILLERMO, MA KRISTIE ONZA
28547 GUILLERMO, MARCON JOY RAMOS
28548 GUILLERMO, MARK GIL RAMOS
28549 GUILLERMO, MARLON ACPAL
28550 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE SIAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 573 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28551 GUILLERMO, MYKA HURTADA
28552 GUILLERMO, NEIL VINCENT FLORES
28553 GUILLERMO, NEMUEL REYES
28554 GUILLERMO, RIZA QUIAMPO
28555 GUILLERMO, ROSELYN MOJICA
28556 GUILLERMO, RYAN MARCO FARIÑAS
28557 GUILLERMO, VERNIE JOY BAÑAGA
28558 GUILLO, CERILA CENA
28559 GUILOREZA, ARNOLD JR QUINIO
28560 GUIMALAN, AIZA CIRUNAY
28561 GUIMBA, NORHAINIE CAPAL
28562 GUIMBA, ROEL INADAP
28563 GUIMBAL, KRIZ ANGELICA DEL MONTE
28564 GUIMBAL, KRIZIA MORIELLE ALIPAT
28565 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JANETH LAGUTAN
28566 GUIMBUNGAN, IZELLE KINGGUINGAN
28567 GUINABAN, THERESA JEAN DAMASO
28568 GUINABANG, SAMANTHA CAINE IGUID
28569 GUINANG, JERICK WARRAEN
28570 GUINANG, KIRK PATRICK ALILI
28571 GUINANG, SAMIELYN JOY CAMAHALAN
28572 GUINAR, ROHAIDA LAWI
28573 GUINDOL, MAY ANNIE TINGOT
28574 GUINDULMAN, APRIL MAE CABELOZA
28575 GUINDULMAN, MAJEL TAPERLA
28576 GUINGAB, RINA ANGOLLUAN
28577 GUINGAB, ROBELLE NISSI MARCELO
28578 GUINGAHAN, ELLEN BACLAR
28579 GUINGCANGCO, KAYE MICAELLA CRUZ
28580 GUINHAWA, ANABEL TALAIN
28581 GUINID, SIMON II APOLONIO
28582 GUINITA, JENESEL MONTECILLO
28583 GUINO, CHEENEE PABLO
28584 GUINOBAN, KAREN JOY MACUTAY
28585 GUINOCOR, FATIMA ORTEGA
28586 GUINSIMAN, RAFEGUIL DUMYONG
28587 GUINSOD, JENALLYN JAMERA
28588 GUINTAWAN, NORHANA KUSAIN
28589 GUINTE, SHARIFAMAY GERON
28590 GUINTIVANO, JAY RYAN ELLORQUEZ
28591 GUINTO, BENIGNO BARIA
28592 GUINTO, BRIANNE AMADOR
28593 GUINTO, ELAIZA KATE SERRANO
28594 GUINTO, JAY-R CAJUGUIRAN
28595 GUINTO, MARIA KRISTELA ILAN
28596 GUINTO, RIZZA VIRAY
28597 GUINTO, SHALA LAINE PEREZ
28598 GUINTO, SOPHIA FRANCESCA BERNARDO
28599 GUINTO, TRISTAN IROME RECTA
28600 GUINTO, TRIXIE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 574 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 GUINTODAN, APPLE MAE CAMPANA
28602 GUINTU, RICA CASTRO
28603 GUINUCUD, LAYMAR SORIANO
28604 GUINUNGCO, NORHAINAH BANOKAG
28605 GUIOGUIO, JESSA ALCANTARA
28606 GUIOGUIO, LOREN FUEGO
28607 GUIPO, MADELYN ALBARINA
28608 GUIQUING, CRISTINE PEARL CURIBANG
28609 GUIRA, RJ JOSHUA RABANG
28610 GUIRA, SHARA JOY RODRIGO
28611 GUIRALDO, MARIVIC RECIMULO
28612 GUIRHEM, JEFFREY JUNE TAN
28613 GUIRIBA, FLORDELYN MERLAN
28614 GUIRITAN, ALMIRA FAYE MERCADO
28615 GUIRJEM, CRIMSON LONGARES
28616 GUIRON, IVY GUERRA
28617 GUIRON, JOBERTO GUERRA
28618 GUIROY, MARY JOY CUENCO
28619 GUIROY, SHACARMI GAY SERNA
28620 GUIS-IT, CHARLANE DALIGUES
28621 GUISANDO, JOEDYL MARIE TOMINO
28622 GUISIC, ANGELICA CAMPIL
28623 GUISIHAN, GIE IRISH RULONA
28624 GUISOK, AIVAN CARL ESPAÑOLA
28625 GUITA, KRYSTAL DEE BANGUIS
28626 GUITAP, WINSTON JOHN PALACIO
28627 GUITERING, CRISELDA TANSENGCO
28628 GUITGUIT, ANNA LEE ELCANA
28629 GUITGUIT, ARNIE BOY OBEDA
28630 GUITGUITEN, RONIEL GARIDOS
28631 GUITIC, MERY JOY DAMIAGO
28632 GUITTAP, MYZELLE MILLIAN ANDRES
28633 GUIUO, MA ERICA CALATA
28634 GUIVENCAN, MARIA JENY DHA FUEGO
28635 GUIWANON, LICVE ARENAS
28636 GUIWO, ERICA ANN NICOLAS
28637 GUIYAB, JENNIFER BACANI
28638 GUIYAB, JUDY ANN
28639 GUIYAB, MELGIE LASAM
28640 GUIÑAREZ, JIMLEH PARAS
28641 GUIÑEZ, MARY BERNADETTE VERONICA
28642 GUIÑEZ, SUSETTE VASQUEZ
28643 GUJELDE, JAIME JR PERVANDOS
28644 GUJO, GINA DUMALAGAN
28645 GULA, ANNAVIE SANTUYA
28646 GULA, JEA PILOTON
28647 GULA, JESICA ISOMA
28648 GULADA, GRETCHEN SAMBOG
28649 GULAJA, MARIA ABIGAIL PAL
28650 GULAM, ARCHENA LAXMI HUGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 575 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 GULAN, EDELYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
28652 GULAN, MARIA LALAINE BALOT
28653 GULAN, PATRICK GERONIMO BALOT
28654 GULANE, LORY MUÑEZ
28655 GULANI, RHEA MAY LERIOS
28656 GULAPA, JACKIELOU DELA PEÑA
28657 GULAPA, ROMEL PUNZALAN
28658 GULAPAN, ARIES ANDRES
28659 GULAREZ, RIZALYN OLIVAS
28660 GULARIZA, LIEZEL CAL
28661 GULATERA, MIRANIE MALTO
28662 GULAY, JESSA MAE HONDUNA
28663 GULAY, MILLET ANTHEA BANGALAO
28664 GULAY, REYNILDA ESCALA
28665 GULAY, SHAINA SUGANOB
28666 GULAYAN, NORMA CHACWAG
28667 GULBE, IRIS LAYON
28668 GULBEN, IAZA CELLAN
28669 GULDO, LADY MAY REBUCAS
28670 GULENG, LEA GRACE PACETES
28671 GULENG, MARIGOLD NICER
28672 GULFAN, ROQUEZA ORIESGA
28673 GULFO, JEFFERSON GELIG
28674 GULHURAN, JIJE TOMAS
28675 GULILAT, IVY MULA
28676 GULILAT, JAY-AN APALLIA
28677 GULIMAN, GRACE POLENIO
28678 GULIMAN, ROWENA SAWAN
28679 GULLA, ROXANNE MAE QUEJA
28680 GULLABA, JESSA JOY CARPIO
28681 GULLE, JULITO JR SAAVEDRA
28682 GULLE, MARIAN DINOPOL
28683 GULLEM, MARY ANN RENTILLOSA
28684 GULLENA, RUCHEL MERCOLITA
28685 GULLIM, JENNY ROSE RANQUE
28686 GULLIOD, CHRISTINE JAMERA
28687 GULLUNAN, DYNZELL DARLIN BINNOG
28688 GULMATICO, ANNIE TARRAYO
28689 GULMAYO, EDGAR DE LEON
28690 GULMAYO, EUNICE IZOBELLE MEDRANO
28691 GULMAYO, SAMMY TRANQUERIDO
28692 GULO, JUBERT ESMAMA
28693 GULONGAN, VIANELUZ MANGSI
28694 GULOY, RASIDA BALATUCAL
28695 GULPAN, GREFER ALCANO
28696 GULTIAN, AIZA ETORMA
28697 GULTIANO, APRIL ROSE CUANDO
28698 GULTIANO, DIANA JANE TAC-AN
28699 GULTIANO, GOLDEE SAN OTANGUIN
28700 GUMAAN, ROSIELYN MALAMBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 576 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 GUMABAT, JERCEL HAUTEA
28702 GUMABAY, ABIGAIL FETALCORIN
28703 GUMABAY, MONICA TELAN
28704 GUMABOL, DEMIE PALICAS
28705 GUMACAS, KIMBERLY JANE LINGAYO
28706 GUMACIAL, DIONALYN SALUDO
28707 GUMACIAL, IAN ART ANGAYAN
28708 GUMAFELIX, MYRA GOJO CRUZ
28709 GUMAGAY, ACE LEKHAN MARAVILLAS
28710 GUMAHAD, HENAH JALE PITOGO
28711 GUMAHAD, JOHN KENT TESORERO
28712 GUMAL-IN, BERNADETTE BANCIYEG
28713 GUMALAD, JELLY SUAN
28714 GUMALAM, ANTHONY LEOFIL OCAMPOS
28715 GUMALAM, JENNY ROSE PACULBA
28716 GUMALAS, ALDREN VINCENT ELBA
28717 GUMALAS, HAAREL HORNALES
28718 GUMALAS, MA SHYNNE NADINE CILLADO
28719 GUMALO, MARIA JULINARUS PRESTO
28720 GUMANAN, JUNIEL AREDIDON
28721 GUMANIT, JUERA ENGROBA
28722 GUMANIT, MARVIN MANUEL
28723 GUMANYAO, JEVOY DUNGGO
28724 GUMAP-AS, RENANTE MANTILLO
28725 GUMAPAC, ARGIEPY JACULBA
28726 GUMAPAC, DANICA BOYLES
28727 GUMAPAC, GRACE LANOSA
28728 GUMAPAC, ROXANNE BITANG
28729 GUMAPANG, LEA VALLENTOS
28730 GUMARAC, RODECHELLE ESTRADA
28731 GUMARANG, CARLA ALANA BAUTISTA
28732 GUMARANG, GERLIE MANSIBANG
28733 GUMARIT, GERVY JAMES NOVALES
28734 GUMARO, CAMILLE GUMIRAN
28735 GUMARU, JILBERT BANGUG
28736 GUMARU, MARIO JR CAYABA
28737 GUMARU, RENZ CHESTER ROSALES
28738 GUMASING, FLORDELIZA TUAZON
28739 GUMATA, JEZYL PUCOT
28740 GUMATAY, DHELMAR REYNERA
28741 GUMATAY, LYKA MARIE BATON
28742 GUMATAY, MARK JOSEPH DAGCUTA
28743 GUMATAY, VINER LIPATA
28744 GUMATO, HERACHEL CORNITES
28745 GUMAWAN, SARAH JOY MALUNES
28746 GUMAWID, DIANNE MEDEL SENTINELLAR
28747 GUMAYAGAY, FAE MARIE CORPUZ
28748 GUMAYON, KAYLE ANN DECAMHOL
28749 GUMAYON, RUBY ANN CABBIGAT
28750 GUMBA, HARIETT MORCOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 577 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 GUMBA, LOVELY JOY ROSALITA
28752 GUMBAN, ANFREY ESTRELLADO
28753 GUMBAN, ERICKSON LOUIE CABRERA
28754 GUMBAN, GRACE LYNN MANREAL
28755 GUMBAN, LIZA HITALLA
28756 GUMBAN, LOVELY ANN MANGAPURO
28757 GUMBAN, MONIQUE BOBOYO
28758 GUMBAN, RAFFY MONTAÑO
28759 GUMBAN, REMI JEAN DAGOHOY
28760 GUMBAO, SUNSHINE BENEDICTO
28761 GUMBOC, LEISHA CAMILLE POLGO
28762 GUME, OWEN JAMES ILARDE
28763 GUMELA, KNILE ABEJUELA
28764 GUMEN, JESSA MARIE BALAAS
28765 GUMEN, MICHELLE MAMINTOD
28766 GUMERA, LOVELYN VIBAS
28767 GUMI-AS, EDMELYN CALIBO
28768 GUMIA, VANESSA MAE GIMO
28769 GUMIKIB, JERRANNE TEJOL
28770 GUMILID, ELLIANE JOY
28771 GUMILIN, CELCRIS BASADRE
28772 GUMIRAN, JOSE GABRIEL JR APOLONA
28773 GUMIRAN, MYTA DENYRA SICAT
28774 GUMITAS, JHESSAH ALIMAMA
28775 GUMOBAO, CHERRY MAE PAGADURA
28776 GUMOLON, JENNY GUMANGGAD
28777 GUMOLON, PREACIOUS GUMANGGAD
28778 GUMONAN, KENN MIGAN VINCENT CASICAS
28779 GUMOTUD, ADALIZA ABDUL
28780 GUMPAD, MARICAR SAGAYDORO
28781 GUMPAL, HEHERSON BALUNSAT
28782 GUMPAL, TENYSON SAGAUINIT
28783 GUMUWANG, JEANA EBLAHAN
28784 GUNA, JACQUELYN MENDOZA
28785 GUNABE, KATHLEEN LAGAHIT
28786 GUNAO, REBECCA GURAY
28787 GUNAY, SITTY SARAH ALAMADA
28788 GUNAYAN, RESURRECCION JR BANA
28789 GUNAYON, ROSELLE CARCOSA
28790 GUNDA, KATE BOBIER
28791 GUNDA, MARICEL ALTEJOS
28792 GUNDAN, SHERMA DATUL
28793 GUNDAO, SHELLA MAE OMILIG
28794 GUNDAYAO, RACHEL JOY VIERNES
28795 GUNDRAN, OLIVER NIÑO ZACARIAS
28796 GUNGOB, GERALD CABATINGAN
28797 GUNGON, JOICE AWIT
28798 GUNNACAO, LOVELYN KATE LEGMAN
28799 GUNO, JONNAMEL
28800 GUNO, MAY CONCEPCION SAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 578 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 GUNSAY, MELISSA MAE REDOBLE
28802 GUNTIÑAS, CHRISTE SERATO
28803 GUPANA, BAWBEE BANTON
28804 GUPID, MAILYN EMBANG
28805 GUPIO, FATIMA GRACE TOLENTINO
28806 GUPIT, CHERYL ANN ESPARAGAL
28807 GUPIT, DANNECA PIZARRA
28808 GUPIT, KARLA MALAZARTE
28809 GUPIT, RUBBIE GAY SAGNOY
28810 GURAL, DRENALYN RAMOS
28811 GURAL, MERAJOY CAYAGO
28812 GURANGO, RYAN LLOYD NERA
28813 GUROALIM, JEA FARIDA ROLLO
28814 GURROBAT, IAN PATRICK BALUYUT
28815 GURTIZA, JERIC FERREOL
28816 GUSI, JAYSON HELLERA
28817 GUSI, KYSHA GAY MADAMBA
28818 GUSTILO, CHARIS PEARL REBATADO
28819 GUSTILO, ROSIELYN PINEDA
28820 GUSTILO, SHAIRA GADONG
28821 GUSTO, AIRA ANASTACIA GUTIERREZ
28822 GUSTO, CATHERINE ENRIQUEZ
28823 GUSTON, KAREN JOAN PALOMARES
28824 GUTANA, ANNIELYN COBRADO
28825 GUTANG, CRISME ROLDAN
28826 GUTANG, LOREBETH TUBAL
28827 GUTANG, RENA SURIO
28828 GUTANG, SHIELA MAY MANABA
28829 GUTIB, ALDRICH CABANTE
28830 GUTIB, JENEMIE CALUGCUGAN
28831 GUTIEREZ, RUTH UDASCO
28832 GUTIERREZ, ACE SERRANO
28833 GUTIERREZ, ALISON AQUINO
28834 GUTIERREZ, ALZENA ENRIQUEZ
28835 GUTIERREZ, ANDREA MICAH CRUZ
28836 GUTIERREZ, ANJELICA DUCHA
28837 GUTIERREZ, APOLONIA GONDA
28838 GUTIERREZ, APPLE ARDALES
28839 GUTIERREZ, APRIL MAE GIDA
28840 GUTIERREZ, ARGIE MELCHOR
28841 GUTIERREZ, AYELAH DHAINE CARLA ATAZAR
28842 GUTIERREZ, CHERY ESLAWAN
28843 GUTIERREZ, CHOLA ANN CASTRO
28844 GUTIERREZ, CLAREN SUERTE ZARATE
28845 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS MANGGALON
28846 GUTIERREZ, ELVIRA TUMBALE
28847 GUTIERREZ, EMILIO GARCIA
28848 GUTIERREZ, FERDINAND II CABALES
28849 GUTIERREZ, GLADYS VIDAL
28850 GUTIERREZ, GLENDA DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 579 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 GUTIERREZ, HAZEL SISON
28852 GUTIERREZ, JANINE DECATORIA
28853 GUTIERREZ, JASPER DE PAZ
28854 GUTIERREZ, JENICA CAMILLE MAMAWAN
28855 GUTIERREZ, JERWIN CRISTOBAL
28856 GUTIERREZ, JESILDA YRUMA
28857 GUTIERREZ, JESSA TAN
28858 GUTIERREZ, JESSIE MOLINA
28859 GUTIERREZ, JOANNA SAN PEDRO
28860 GUTIERREZ, JOANNAFER DE GUZMAN
28861 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAUL FOY-OS
28862 GUTIERREZ, KEN RUSSEL ZABALLERO
28863 GUTIERREZ, LIZETTE EREAL
28864 GUTIERREZ, LOVELLA
28865 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE FLORES
28866 GUTIERREZ, MELODY SALAZAR
28867 GUTIERREZ, MERIKNEL MARZOL
28868 GUTIERREZ, MONICA TEMPRA
28869 GUTIERREZ, NICA GRACE UNSON
28870 GUTIERREZ, NOIME SANTOS
28871 GUTIERREZ, POCHOLO MARI MOSE
28872 GUTIERREZ, REYNA MAE PATIAG
28873 GUTIERREZ, RHEA MAE QUILARIO
28874 GUTIERREZ, RIEZEL EGOC
28875 GUTIERREZ, RIZA CATIBOG
28876 GUTIERREZ, ROMMELYN GARCIA
28877 GUTIERREZ, RONALYN RENTOY
28878 GUTIERREZ, SKY JOHN SOLVER
28879 GUTIERREZ, SUSAN CULLADO
28880 GUTIERREZ, VANISSA TROCIO
28881 GUTIERREZ, VERONICA ORTEGA
28882 GUTIERREZ, VERONICA ROSE BARTOLOME
28883 GUTIERREZ, WILMA BADILLO
28884 GUTLAY, FATIMA
28885 GUTLAY, KIER PATRICK GILLEGO
28886 GUTLAY, RIJEKA LOZADA
28887 GUTLAY, VENNICE GUBATON
28888 GUTOMAN, ADRIAN EUSYLE VISPERAS
28889 GUTUAL, DARYL JIE GANTALAO
28890 GUY-AB, MARIA ELENA SALARDA
28891 GUYA, LYCAH JANE PANGILINAN
28892 GUYA, MARK JOSHUA INOJOSA
28893 GUYADA, EDEN PANTOJA
28894 GUYADA, ELLA PANTOJA
28895 GUYHA, SHARRAH MAE FRIOLO
28896 GUYMON, JUNEFER LARA
28897 GUYO, JAY ANN CASTILLO
28898 GUYOS, ENNA-JANE EROY
28899 GUYOT, APRIL JOY
28900 GUZMAN, ANGELICA LHYCAR LUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 580 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 GUZMAN, ARIS LAURIA
28902 GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN BERROY
28903 GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES DANGANI
28904 GUZMAN, CRISSAMIE ROGELIO
28905 GUZMAN, IMIE MACAPALLAG
28906 GUZMAN, JEIRAH LOU ROSARIO
28907 GUZMAN, JESSICA TULIAO
28908 GUZMAN, JEZYL FERRER
28909 GUZMAN, JOANNE SAMANTHA ZORRILLA
28910 GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL SINGAYAN
28911 GUZMAN, KIMBERLY TOYONGAN
28912 GUZMAN, KRIZIA MARY ANN SUMILING
28913 GUZMAN, LEYMAR QUILANG
28914 GUZMAN, MA DANIEZA JANE REYES DE LOS
28915 GUZMAN, MERCEDES NAGEN
28916 GUZMAN, MIKAELLA SAMIA
28917 GUZMAN, MIRUZ ABLUYEN
28918 GUZMAN, PEARL PAULINE
28919 GUZMAN, RACHEL KISSES MAAT
28920 GUZMAN, RESIE PANGAN
28921 GUZMAN, REYNA MARICON ANDALLO
28922 GUZMAN, REYNIER ALIH
28923 GUZMAN, RHODELYN VILLACORA
28924 GUZMAN, RIZA VENTURA
28925 GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE TURAL
28926 GUZMAN, RYNE ROMWEL UMALI
28927 GUZMAN, SHEENA MAE CAÑADA
28928 GUZMAN, SID MAELOU REAMBONANZA
28929 GUZMAN, THEA MORTALLA
28930 GUZMAN, YASMIN TRECIA DELA CRUZ
28931 GUZMO, MARIA JOANNA SOLIS
28932 GUZON, CRESCILE BONADOR
28933 GUZON, MARIA NESA MAGBANUA
28934 H ABDULRAHMAN, SHAILINIE GRANDE
28935 H AMIL, DIYAN H KASIM
28936 H AMIN, NIHAYA GALMA
28937 H COSAIN, SITTIE AINAH SULTAN
28938 H MOCTAR, WAIDAD SALSAL
28939 H NOOR, JAHARA AMPUAN
28940 H NUR, HARRY NOVA DINAPO
28941 H OMAR, NAJMAH MAUYAG
28942 H SAPIIN, JALIAH SIMBA
28943 H SUWAIB, SANDRA SALEM
28944 HABAC, AILYN GULAY
28945 HABACON, HEIDI LANES
28946 HABAGAT, SUZIENETTE BURA-AY
28947 HABALO, DAE PILONGO
28948 HABAN, ANGELICA ERJAS
28949 HABANA, ALLYZA NICOLE VILLAREAL
28950 HABANA, JHELIE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 581 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 HABANA, KRISTINE GECHA
28952 HABANA, MA THERESA NAVALES
28953 HABBILING, JACQUELINE TICQUE
28954 HABDOSAN, GRACE ANNE CARACA
28955 HABIB, ABDULRAFFI ABDULLAH
28956 HABIB, AMIRA DIBANSA
28957 HABIBON, FATIMA HAIPA RIVERO
28958 HABIBULLA, SHARALYN MALAREJES
28959 HABILLES, JENIFER ORTEZ
28960 HABIN, MARIA ANDREA SAYTON
28961 HABITAN, MARIELLE DOMANICO
28962 HABITAN, MARY ANN HANTIC
28963 HABITAN, ROSE BALLOSA
28964 HABLA, ALBETH CONDE
28965 HABLA, ALELI CONDE
28966 HABLA, RACHELLE SERVAÑEZ
28967 HABLA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER LEAÑO
28968 HABLADO, ERNESTINA FAITH LOZADA
28969 HABLAN, ERWIN ESPEDOSA
28970 HABLERO, LOLITA BACUS
28971 HABLO, DIANA RUTH GUZON
28972 HABON, MAY REANOGA
28973 HABONITA, GERLIE RAGUDOS
28974 HACIÑAS, JEWEL MAY ROMAN
28975 HADAPIN, KAREN JOY ANUMA
28976 HADJAIL, AYESHA ALIH
28977 HADJI ALI, ZENAIDA MACATANONG
28978 HADJI AMER, AL-WATANIA BARODI
28979 HADJI ANSARY, RAHIMA SARIPADA
28980 HADJI COSAIN, BAILIN POTAWAN
28981 HADJI ESMAIL, ZAHRAH HADJI SALIC
28982 HADJI FAHAD, SHAHANIE DIAMLA
28983 HADJI MOHAMAD, AL-MANKADIR CAPUNIHAN
28984 HADJI NASSER, OMELHAYA ISAH
28985 HADJI NASSER, SALIHA GUINDOLONGAN
28986 HADJI NASSIEF, NASFIA YASSEN
28987 HADJI NOOR, CAIRONESA ALI
28988 HADJI RAHIM, NORHATAH PANAMBULAN
28989 HADJI RASUL, AKISAH SULTAN
28990 HADJI SALIC, NASHIBA ABDULLAH
28991 HADJI SOBAIR, SAIBAH TAMBASING
28992 HADJI USMAN, NORHAYAH DOMADALUG
28993 HADJIDATU, NORJANAH ANGOSO
28994 HADJIE YASSER, FATHRIA AMPASO
28995 HADJIMACMOD, FARIDAH SOLAIMAN
28996 HADJIOMAR, ABDULHAKIM USMAN
28997 HADJIRUL, CZARLINE SABDANI
28998 HADJIRUL, SITTI RADA SARAIL
28999 HADJIRULLA, SHERMINA TUDON
29000 HAGACER, IVY BISOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 582 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 HAGAD, MYCAH QUITEVIS
29002 HAGANUS, CHRISMAE EROY
29003 HAGON, MARY KRISTINE
29004 HAGUTIN, MICHEL LAPORE
29005 HAGUTIN, RIMON CAJELO
29006 HAICTIN, MA VANESSA ICAO
29007 HAILAR, KATHREEN GAY MANUEL
29008 HAJAN, SHAIRALY BALANG
29009 HAJAS, JAMES HALAMANI
29010 HAJILANI, NIJAM ALIAN
29011 HALAMANAN, JHON JHON MARASIGAN
29012 HALANG, ANTONETH GENETIA
29013 HALAWAD, JENNILYN ALIS
29014 HALBAY, CARLA SAMORANOS
29015 HALIGAO, ANDREA DUNO
29016 HALILI, DEBORAH MARIE RIVERA
29017 HALILI, JESSICA MARIE OCAMPO
29018 HALILI, RODMAN CODILLO
29019 HALILI, SHEVA LAXA
29020 HALIM, AMELYN ABDULMAIN
29021 HALIM, SHERLYN PASCUA
29022 HALIPAN, ZENY CHINACLIG
29023 HALLARA, ELVIE TIMON
29024 HALLARCES, PRENCES CORIENTO
29025 HALLAZGO, HANA SHAILA NAPARAN
29026 HALLEG, RACEL MAE MORILLA
29027 HALLIG, JONNA BRUCELO
29028 HALOOT, JOSEPHINE ESTORCO
29029 HALUB, SHYANNE HELENA BACALSO
29030 HAMAC, AIMIE GABATAN
29031 HAMAC, JOLLIBEE ERAN
29032 HAMADON, RACHEL POCLO
29033 HAMBRE, JESSA GALVEZ
29034 HAMBRE, MARLYN BAHIAN
29035 HAMID, MIJAL DAUD
29036 HAMIS, SOPHIA MAY DE ASIS
29037 HAMJA, JAMIL JULHIJIRI
29038 HAMODIONG, GRACE LAGUNAY
29039 HAMORA, CATHLENE JOYCE IBAÑEZ
29040 HAMORA, MESHIA GRACE ALOLOD
29041 HAMOS, JULIE ANN DERPO
29042 HAMOY, LIZA MAE PEREZ
29043 HAMOY, WOODROW II GAJETELA
29044 HAMPAC, PRINCESS JESUSA BALBOA
29045 HAMSALUDDIN, ABRAHAM DIHIK
29046 HAMTIG, ERICA FAMI
29047 HAMTO, MARY JILL MEJOS
29048 HAN, DAY CHARM ABAD
29049 HAN, IL YUNG VILLANUEVA
29050 HANDATU, ARMIA ANDATUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 583 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 HANDOG, JEAN VALENCIA
29052 HANDUCANA, GILBERT DEDAL
29053 HANDUGAN, LOWELL LAGUE
29054 HANDUGAN, MAY INTONG
29055 HANDUGAN, RYAN CHRIS CHATTO
29056 HANDUGAN, SHERYLL MAE LINONDO
29057 HANGAD, ALYSSA ROWYN TORREGOZA
29058 HANGAD, ANNE GENELOU DEVENOSA
29059 HANGAD, PRINCESS JADE CILOCILO
29060 HANGAD, RYAN ANGELES
29061 HANGALAY, SILAH LARGADO
29062 HANGCA, EMILY URGADA
29063 HANGDAAN, HEISSA CARRANZA
29064 HANGDAAN, ISABEL TAYABAN
29065 HANGDAAN, MYLENE JOY BANTIYAN
29066 HANIBO, RYAN BUSTAMANTE
29067 HANTIC, NICA JOY SALIENTE
29068 HANYAGAN, GERLITA ALILI
29069 HAO, ISABEL TRIGUERO
29070 HAO, JONH ANTHONY DIEZ
29071 HAPAY, HEZIL OÑEZ
29072 HAPAY, JANISON REY OÑEZ
29073 HAPE, SHIELA JOSOL
29074 HAPIN, ERICSON DELOS SANTOS
29075 HAPIN, KEVIN HAGUPIT
29076 HAPITAN, JENELYN GASPAR
29077 HAPON, RICA JOY ESPERIDA
29078 HARA, DAINIELLE FLOR TENERIFE
29079 HARAMAIN, ERHAM JR TIMPAC
29080 HARANI, ROSELYN UMIH
29081 HARATA, MARK ANTHONY PERA
29082 HARAÑA, CHARMINE LENTIJA
29083 HARCIA, ROLLY JR ALIBUTDAN
29084 HARDEN, RHEA ANN LIMBAGA
29085 HARDIOLEN, ELLAINE ROSE IGAM
29086 HARID, MERHANA LATIP
29087 HARINA, RUTH ZERA MIZA BARBARONA
29088 HAROLD, ROE MENDOZA
29089 HARON, HARBINAH MUSA
29090 HARON, JOHANAH ABUAT
29091 HARON, MONAWARA ESRAEL
29092 HARRID, CHEEZZA NUR FATIMA LACABA
29093 HARUN, YASIR LAMIGAS
29094 HASAN, ALIMAR JULKANAIN
29095 HASAN, NAHUR IBRAHIM
29096 HASIGAN, LAILA SANTIAGO
29097 HASIM, ALNICA NICOLE MAGHINAY
29098 HASIM, JENALYN TABLIGAN
29099 HASIM, MARWIZA TOTOH
29100 HASPILA, LIZALYN MILLAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 584 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 HASSAN, HUSSEIN WAHAB
29102 HASSAN, MERLYN GALACIO
29103 HASSAN, NOR-ANN AMIL
29104 HASSAN, NUR-AINA MAULANA
29105 HASSAN, RADZMA ABDURASAD
29106 HASSAN, ROHAMINA PAGLALA
29107 HASSIM, MONALIZA GANDA
29108 HASSIM, NOAYRA SARIP
29109 HATAIE, JURAIMA DIMACOMPAS
29110 HATAMOSA, ERA FATIMA PEPITO
29111 HATOZA, HYGEIA QUILATON
29112 HATTON, PEARL JANE BAYLOMO
29113 HATULAN, MARILYN RAVELAS
29114 HAVANA, MARY MARGARETTE PALABAY
29115 HAVANA, SHERRYLYN JABAY
29116 HAVIR, NADZEDI SARAL
29117 HAWINAY, RETCHEN KHARL DATU
29118 HAWOD, EMELIE GELACIO
29119 HAYAG, PATRICIA ANDREA ALFARO
29120 HAYAG, RICEL CALITIS
29121 HAYAGAN, LYKA SARSOSA
29122 HAYAHAY, HYACINTH PEARL EMPERIO
29123 HAYNO, YVONNE GRACE BONES
29124 HAYO, CHERRY ANN MABOLOK
29125 HAYUDINI, MAGNA ANISSA AMING
29126 HAÑALA, ANNA MAULEON
29127 HEBANADA, CHARISSE TAMBULI
29128 HEBRON, ELLA DIA MARIVELES
29129 HEBRON, NERIEL PRINCESS SAMILLANO
29130 HECARA, JEANY ROSE CODICO
29131 HECHANOVA, HERYL JOY MANANGKIL
29132 HECITA, JOLINA NIERVA
29133 HECTO, JERRY ARIAS
29134 HECULE, JE-AN BENTAYAO
29135 HEDREYDA, CATHERINE ODON
29136 HEFERVEZ, IRINE MATURA
29137 HEGNABON, KLAIN VAIL BANAWAN
29138 HEK, LEONARDO ORALE
29139 HEK, MARIA CRISTINA SABERON
29140 HELAR, MARY JANE YEE
29141 HELARDEZ, JUNJUN AMION
29142 HELARIA, JERWINE
29143 HELICAME, EHLZ JOY EULOGIO
29144 HELICAN, BERNADITH DELA CRUZ
29145 HELLICANIA, PAOLA MORENO
29146 HEMBRA, NIEVA GRACE SODUSTA
29147 HEMENTERA, GLADYS JOIE VALERIO
29148 HEMIDA, ROWELA TINGSON
29149 HEMPEROSO, FEBIE MARIE JAKOSALEM
29150 HENARIOS, PEARL JOY LUCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 585 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 HENDRANA, JUDY ANN SUMALINOG
29152 HENOBIAGON, KEITH LEO BARLAAN
29153 HENOBLA, CRIZEL JEAN BANDIOLA
29154 HENRY, CHARLEMAGNE VELASCO
29155 HENSON, MARIA MIKAELA GOMEZ
29156 HENSON, MICHELLE MENDIZABAL
29157 HEPITOLAN, JUNAEL ELIGENO
29158 HEPOS, LEONIZA JEAN PEÑONAL
29159 HERAMIL, LAIKA JANE SAVELLON
29160 HERAMIS, ANNA MARIE ABAPO
29161 HERBIAS, CRISTINE ALCANTARA
29162 HERBIETO, MICA YASA
29163 HERBILLA, FERLY MAE FORDAN
29164 HERBOLARIO, DIVINA CEDRON
29165 HERBOLARIO, JUDE XERXES MORAÑA
29166 HERBOLINGGO, LUCILLE CURATIVO
29167 HERBON, MARICEL CARREON
29168 HERBON, MARK KIM IRASGA
29169 HERCO, MIRASOL NALE
29170 HERDILIS, WEEDELINE DALUAG
29171 HEREDIA, CRISANTA CARAO
29172 HEREDIA, CRISTINA BELARMA
29173 HEREDIA, JESSA MAE ASENJO
29174 HEREDIA, JONALYN ASENJO
29175 HERIDA, ROLLY JR DELA PEÑA
29176 HERILLA, MARY CHRIS ROBLES
29177 HERMANO, EILUJ JENZ MANGINLAUD
29178 HERMANO, JUNE ART ROGEL
29179 HERMANO, SWEETCHEL ELAGO
29180 HERMILAO, GABRIELLE ANN ORIEL
29181 HERMINA, MA ELLAHFLOR MEMORACION
29182 HERMINA, RENIELYN MIRALLES
29183 HERMINIGILDO, MELCHOR PARTOZA
29184 HERMO, ABIGAIL JEAN LAXAMANA
29185 HERMO, BERNADETH DESIDERIO
29186 HERMOCILLA, ANGELINE LACTAO
29187 HERMOCILLA, CHARLA ENICEO
29188 HERMOCILLA, DENVER DIAZ
29189 HERMOCILLA, JOHN PAUL III COSEP
29190 HERMOGENO, BRENDA AUSTRIA
29191 HERMOGENO, ERNIE SERNA
29192 HERMOGENO, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
29193 HERMOGINO, RICA FERRER
29194 HERMOSA, ANGELICA TURALBA
29195 HERMOSA, ARNEL CABALLERO
29196 HERMOSA, CHARMAINE ABEJO
29197 HERMOSA, JAMMIL PABUAYA
29198 HERMOSA, JAYPEE DOCTOLERO
29199 HERMOSA, JECEL VILLAR
29200 HERMOSA, JENNIFER ORNEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 586 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 HERMOSA, JIEZRYL JOY GALLARDE
29202 HERMOSA, MARY JANE GULBE
29203 HERMOSA, RALPH JOHN MAHUSAY
29204 HERMOSA, REGIE CARACOTDACOT
29205 HERMOSA, ROMMEL LEGAL
29206 HERMOSA, WELLAH JOY LAVAPIES
29207 HERMOSILLA, FAUSTO OLAYA
29208 HERMOSILLA, JESSIE LIBOTLIBOT
29209 HERMOSISIMA, ALBERT MONTON
29210 HERMOSO, ARJEAN LASTIMOSO
29211 HERMOSO, JANICE LAVADOR
29212 HERMOSO, JENETTE YPIL
29213 HERMOSO, JOERY PRABA
29214 HERMOSO, LEIZL GENISAN
29215 HERMOSO, MARICHU MALATE
29216 HERMOSO, MARK ELMO YAQUITEN
29217 HERMOSO, REGINE CATTI
29218 HERMOSORA, JOSEPH JR GUINTADCAN
29219 HERMOSURA, CHARITY JERNALIN
29220 HERMOSURA, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
29221 HERMOSURA, MIKKO
29222 HERNAEZ, HAZEL ANNE FORTUNADO
29223 HERNAEZ, JENNY CABRITO
29224 HERNAEZ, JESSICA MARIE RILLERA
29225 HERNAEZ, KRIS MAY MANGANAAN
29226 HERNAIS, JESSICA CONTRIDAS
29227 HERNALE, DIANE-CLARISSE GONZALES
29228 HERNALIN, JANINE FRANCISCO
29229 HERNAN, CATHLEEN JOY FLORES
29230 HERNAN, MARIA TERESA OLERO
29231 HERNAN, MARILOU DEGUIÑON
29232 HERNAN, MIA JESELLE FLORES
29233 HERNANDEZ, AIVY GLADYS REFOMANTA
29234 HERNANDEZ, ALMIRA PIMENTEL
29235 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN JEROME SIMON
29236 HERNANDEZ, ANGELA MAE
29237 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA COLLO
29238 HERNANDEZ, ANTHONY AURELIO
29239 HERNANDEZ, CARINE ALCANTARA
29240 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINE VALLESPIN
29241 HERNANDEZ, CRISTY BROÑOSO
29242 HERNANDEZ, DAISY NICOLE MATELA
29243 HERNANDEZ, DANY ACAL
29244 HERNANDEZ, DHANN JEFFREY MORI
29245 HERNANDEZ, DIANA MAY SABUITO
29246 HERNANDEZ, EDELENA RILLO
29247 HERNANDEZ, ELEAZAR CABABAN
29248 HERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL FAJARDO
29249 HERNANDEZ, EPIFANIA MENDOZA
29250 HERNANDEZ, ERA MAE ABELIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 587 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 HERNANDEZ, EUNICE OLIVA
29252 HERNANDEZ, FERLYN DEFAMENTE
29253 HERNANDEZ, FLOR JANE JACINTO
29254 HERNANDEZ, FLORISA MARUDO
29255 HERNANDEZ, FROILAN OTARRA
29256 HERNANDEZ, HANAH MAY SARMIENTO
29257 HERNANDEZ, HERMIE JUVAN CANABA
29258 HERNANDEZ, HORACE ALFRED VARGAS
29259 HERNANDEZ, ISABEL HERNANDEZ
29260 HERNANDEZ, IVY RAMOS
29261 HERNANDEZ, JACK KENNETH ALCOREZA
29262 HERNANDEZ, JANINE MORTEL
29263 HERNANDEZ, JENMARIE AMO
29264 HERNANDEZ, JENNIELIE ANN RENNEALLE DIEGO
29265 HERNANDEZ, JERIC CABRALES
29266 HERNANDEZ, JEROME LUMANGLAS
29267 HERNANDEZ, JERRILYN LLANES
29268 HERNANDEZ, JHONEL EVANGELISTA
29269 HERNANDEZ, JOANNA MARIE CUENCA
29270 HERNANDEZ, JOHN GARLAN
29271 HERNANDEZ, JOHN KEVEN ISIDRO
29272 HERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK RIVERO
29273 HERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL LUPANGO
29274 HERNANDEZ, JOHN RICH CASTILLO
29275 HERNANDEZ, JOLLY ANN ALONZO
29276 HERNANDEZ, JOMAR BELTRAN
29277 HERNANDEZ, JONEL AGUILA
29278 HERNANDEZ, JUSTIN MARTIN OCAMPO
29279 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH FONTE
29280 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH IAN MATTHEW VILLA
29281 HERNANDEZ, KRISTY LEAH OBINA
29282 HERNANDEZ, LEOMEL DIAZ
29283 HERNANDEZ, LEOSA ALBANGCO
29284 HERNANDEZ, MA ANGELICA LAXA
29285 HERNANDEZ, MA FATIMA BARROGA
29286 HERNANDEZ, MARIANNE GERUNDIO
29287 HERNANDEZ, MARIENE PEREZ
29288 HERNANDEZ, MARIENELLE LACEDA
29289 HERNANDEZ, MARIZ DELA VEGA
29290 HERNANDEZ, MARJORIE MAE MACALALAD
29291 HERNANDEZ, MARY JOY ABUSO
29292 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GASOC
29293 HERNANDEZ, MAYBHEL CULALA
29294 HERNANDEZ, MAYCHELLE SALOPESA
29295 HERNANDEZ, MELODY FLAGNE
29296 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN MAYO
29297 HERNANDEZ, MEY ANN MANALO
29298 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ARELLANO
29299 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE HERVI ISRAEL
29300 HERNANDEZ, NELISSA CUSTODIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 588 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 HERNANDEZ, NICOLE PALENTINOS
29302 HERNANDEZ, PATRICK CUNANAN
29303 HERNANDEZ, PAULINE ANN MARIE ALCANTARA
29304 HERNANDEZ, PRINCES TUMAMBING
29305 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS CARYANN FAMOR
29306 HERNANDEZ, RANDY
29307 HERNANDEZ, RAYNALDO BORJA
29308 HERNANDEZ, RHEA SAMAN
29309 HERNANDEZ, RIA MAE ALFARO
29310 HERNANDEZ, RIKA DIANNE DE BELEN
29311 HERNANDEZ, RIZAH MAGCAWAS
29312 HERNANDEZ, ROCHELLE CAHUTAY
29313 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL GUNITA
29314 HERNANDEZ, SHAJARA KAYE NATUEL
29315 HERNANDEZ, SHEBA DANA MAÑAS
29316 HERNANDEZ, SHERY BELLE FALSIS
29317 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE DISCIPULO
29318 HERNANDEZ, TIFFANY TEJADA
29319 HERNANDEZ, VERITY SUE VALDUHUEZA
29320 HERNANDEZ, VIENNELLA ROSANO
29321 HERNANDEZ, VIVIAN DAPITO
29322 HERNANDO, HYVIEN BRYLE ACOSTA
29323 HERNANDO, JOHN PAUL JULIAN
29324 HERNANDO, RACHELLE AUBREY ESCOBILLA
29325 HERNANE, JEZZA JANE EBAO
29326 HERNANE, NOREEN JADE LEDESMA
29327 HERNANI, CHRISTINE JAKOSALEM
29328 HERRADA, CHARRY MAE ADAGAN
29329 HERRADURA, CHERISH JOSE
29330 HERRADURA, DHEAZEN PILOTON
29331 HERRADURA, JENNY LYN SANTIC
29332 HERRADURA, VIATRES EVIO
29333 HERRAS, KRISTINE DAGAMI
29334 HERRERA, AGNES TUBIA
29335 HERRERA, AIRA ARIATE
29336 HERRERA, ARAMINA VILLANUEVA
29337 HERRERA, CORAZON MANGULABNAN
29338 HERRERA, DIANE
29339 HERRERA, ELLIOLIZA PATILAN
29340 HERRERA, IRENE JAURIGUE
29341 HERRERA, JERLIE RICARZE
29342 HERRERA, JOBERT CAÑETA
29343 HERRERA, JOHN ANDRIE NASAYAO
29344 HERRERA, JONA ANN
29345 HERRERA, MARK EDWARD LIABRES
29346 HERRERA, MICHELLE TAPNIO
29347 HERRERA, PHILIP DONALD PEPITO
29348 HERRERA, ROMA MAE PABLO
29349 HERRERA, VON KENNETH DIMAYA
29350 HERRERO, JUVYLYN OMOYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 589 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 HERRY, LINDY SARABIA
29352 HERSALIA, ROBIE RAMOS
29353 HERVAS, LEMUEL CALAMBRO
29354 HERVAS, MARY THERESE AUGUIS
29355 HETALIA, FRANCIS JULES PIZAÑA
29356 HETIAYON, ANGIELOU BILLANES
29357 HETOSIS, EDIÑO MERABALLES
29358 HETOSIS, RIZALYN BINAUHAN
29359 HETUTUA, AGNES CARITAN
29360 HEWI, JOANA MARIE ORGANIZA
29361 HEYRANA, DYAN LLAGUNO
29362 HEYRES, ELMA MAE WANAY
29363 HEYROSA, SHAWN RAY TELERON
29364 HEÑALES, JAMAICAH MAE ANSAY
29365 HIBAYA, ANGELA
29366 HIBAYA, MARY ROSE PADILLA
29367 HIBAYA, RATHEL DORO-ON
29368 HIC, MICHEL LADIC
29369 HICALE, XANDRA MAE VERGARA
29370 HICARTE, ANNA MURREY ESCOBAR
29371 HICBAN, JVONNE LAGDAMEN
29372 HIDALGO, ALVIN HARRISH
29373 HIDALGO, BENJAMIN JR LALOSIN
29374 HIDALGO, CHRISTINE JOY ESPE
29375 HIDALGO, DYNA ROSE BANGAONA
29376 HIDALGO, ELPIDIO RESPICIO
29377 HIDALGO, IRMA TRIA
29378 HIDALGO, JACKLYN DAPPAY
29379 HIDALGO, JIA EDEN ECLARINO
29380 HIDALGO, JOANNA TRIXIA ALEJO
29381 HIDALGO, MARIE JOYCE BATOON
29382 HIDALGO, MARMHAN JAY ARNON
29383 HIDALGO, MART LEMUEL NASOG
29384 HIDALGO, MARY GRACE MANALO
29385 HIDALGO, MERRY HEART MENDOZA
29386 HIDALGO, MICHELLE CAMID
29387 HIDALGO, PRINCESS MEA
29388 HIDALGO, RENALYN CUSI
29389 HIDALGO, REYNA MARIE MARTIN
29390 HIDALGO, SHIELA MARIE MATIAS
29391 HIDLAO, CHELIE LOU DELA CUESTA
29392 HIERRO, RONNEL RIEL
29393 HIFARVA, DEOLITO JR BOBILES
29394 HIFARVA, GLAIZA MAE SABADO
29395 HIFE, SEIGFRED ORDENIZA
29396 HIGA, ANNABELLE ADELANTAR
29397 HIGIDA, MARIA FE REMOLINO
29398 HIGO, GLAIZA BAUTISTA
29399 HIJAPON, LAARNI BATIANCILA
29400 HIJARA, KINNA CABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 590 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 HIJE, ROWELO JR BELTRAN
29402 HIJOS, BELJUN MARAVILLA
29403 HILADO, DIVINE GRACE YUAG
29404 HILADO, LANILYN LAGARTA
29405 HILADO, ROMAR JR BENEDICTO
29406 HILADO, RYAN SARMIENTO
29407 HILADO, SHERYL CABRERA
29408 HILAMON, ROMELLE PALAPAR
29409 HILARIO, AIZA STEPHANY SACCUAN
29410 HILARIO, CAROL FELIPE
29411 HILARIO, CHRISTINE JOY VICENTE
29412 HILARIO, ERIC LOYD PAYAWAL
29413 HILARIO, JERALDINE TAYAO
29414 HILARIO, JESSELLE DURAN
29415 HILARIO, NIKKO GUTIERREZ
29416 HILARIO, RHEA CASTRO
29417 HILARIO, ROXANNE BALAWAG
29418 HILARIO, SHEENA ASIM
29419 HILARION, SWEETDEN FALCATAN
29420 HILAY, KATHREEN JOY BARAZON
29421 HILBOY, ROCHIEL PANGANIBAN
29422 HILIG, MARLO LATO
29423 HILIGAO, GLANDLE FAYE SABAL
29424 HILIS, ROMEO JR MALIK
29425 HILOGO, ELLA MAE ANDAYRAN
29426 HILOMA, KRISTOPHER ABADILLA
29427 HILOMEN, RENAND EDADES
29428 HILOT, ALONA BARTOLINI
29429 HILOT, LUCILYN MINTAL
29430 HILUM, RAMYL ESPONGA
29431 HILUMAN, EMARIE BACALSO
29432 HIMAN, RHEA MAE FABUNA
29433 HIMARANGAN, JOVELYN AMPARO
29434 HIMAYA, LORDEVINE SEGUNDINO
29435 HIMONGALA, MA EVELYN LUNTAO
29436 HIMOR, ROAN KRISTA MARGARETTE PADUA
29437 HIMOR, RUSHELLE MONICA JOY PADUA
29438 HIMPIT, LALAINE LEZBETH VALLECERA
29439 HINACAY, MARC GIL PENASO
29440 HINAGPISAN, JHANEL BORROMEO
29441 HINAGPISAN, SHAINA PASATIEMPO
29442 HINAUT, KEMVERLY-ANN SUCUANO
29443 HINAY, JEDDAH GENIUS SUACILLO
29444 HINAY, JUNNY NALZARO
29445 HINAY, MAE ANN GONZAGA
29446 HINAY, MARIO JR DUBLAS
29447 HINAYAS, JENNILOU ALFEREZ
29448 HINAYON, NELSON JR LADAO
29449 HINGCO, APRIL ANNE MENDOZA
29450 HINGOSA, MARCHELEN VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 591 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 HINGOYON, RICHARD DUMAS-OG
29452 HINLAYAGAN, BOBBY MEDIADERO
29453 HINLAYAGAN, LORI JANE ENGBINO
29454 HINLO, REX OLILA
29455 HINLONG, ARIEL ONDE
29456 HINO-O, MARK CHRISTIAN ELARCOSA
29457 HINUMLA, ODESSA GUMILAB
29458 HINUNANGAN, JILL MADELO
29459 HIOLEN, VHERLY-ANN HIJARA
29460 HIPAS, ANNIE JAVILLONAR
29461 HIPOLITO, ADRIAN GALANG
29462 HIPOLITO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
29463 HIPOLITO, ELJEAN MAE GILBUENA
29464 HIPOLITO, HAROLD MANIO
29465 HIPOLITO, JAIRA MAE OLIVO
29466 HIPOLITO, THEZA MAY PASION
29467 HIPONA, MICHELLE
29468 HIPONIA, JOCELYN IMPERIAL
29469 HIPONIA, JOSE CABILITASAN
29470 HIPONIA, MARY GRACE GALLEGO
29471 HIPONIA, REYLYN ESPELITA
29472 HIPOS, JESSABEL VILLASPIN
29473 HIPOS, LEAH CRYSTALINE NESAS
29474 HIRAGA, RICHARD VILLARUEL
29475 HIRANG, BLANCA ANNATU
29476 HIRANG, JOANA KRISHA ENVASE
29477 HIRANG, SHERY AN MINAYA
29478 HISARZA, EDNA FIGURA
29479 HISO-AN, CHARMILOU FABIAN
29480 HISOLA, MARY JOY AGAN
29481 HISOLER, ANTHONY CATUBIG
29482 HISOLER, CLARISA CARBONILLA
29483 HISTO, DONNA MAE WENCISLAO
29484 HISTORIA, JOANN FUNELAS
29485 HISTORIA, NOEME CEPE
29486 HISTORILLO, MIKEE JUSTINIANO
29487 HISUG, CLARO III JAGONASE
29488 HITA, RICKY JR MESA
29489 HITEROZA, MARIA MERCEDES FRIAS
29490 HITEROZA, RICHEL VALDEZ
29491 HITEROZA, SHAMIE PENOLIAR
29492 HITOSIS, ADRIAN OLARIO
29493 HITOSIS, JESSA MAE EVASCO
29494 HIYANG, AMILBAHAR MUKSAN
29495 HIYAS, LEDIZA PAQUIBOT
29496 HIZOLA, DINALEN ALVAREZ
29497 HIZOLA, ERIC ADVINCULA
29498 HIZOLE, MA SHEENA CHIQUILLO
29499 HIZON, RICA VENTURINA
29500 HIÑOLA, ALVIN MALIGMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 592 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 HO, NOAHS NOREEN TAN
29502 HOBO, PRINCESS LYKA GARCIA
29503 HOCAMIS, MA CATHERINE MALLARI
29504 HOFILEÑA, LOY AZIEL DONASCO
29505 HOGGANG, ELDA PUMIHIC
29506 HOLANDA, ZYRAH FLORES
29507 HOLASCA, SHAIRA MAE ADIZAS
29508 HOLGADO, JOHN ERICK LUCERO
29509 HOLGADO, MA ELENA PANGANIBAN
29510 HOMBREBUENO, HAZEL MONZAGA
29511 HOMBREBUENO, PERLITO JR FELIX
29512 HOMBRIA, SHERRIE MAE RECIMO
29513 HOMENA, JACE JOHN JOTES
29514 HOMENA, RAYYAH ELMA IMBON
29515 HOMERES, JO-EM MARCO PAGATPAT
29516 HOMOROC, DERICK ANTON MALICLIC
29517 HONCADA, AB GAYLE QUIDATO
29518 HONCULADA, CHARMAINE HERNANDO
29519 HONDANERO, MARY ANDREA
29520 HONG, DANNE ALDRIENNE OPLE
29521 HONG, ERIKA INAH FRANCIA
29522 HONNAG, CLAIRE JOY BUAHON
29523 HONORICA, ROLIEMELLE CHRISTIAN PAUL MASBANG
29524 HONORIO, IZZA CAMILLE DE VERA
29525 HONORIO, ROSELLE LATORRE
29526 HONRA, ROWENA MENDIOLA
29527 HONRADO, HECTOR JOHN RAPIZ
29528 HONRADO, KAREN ERMINO
29529 HONRALIS, NESLIE DATUIN
29530 HONRUBIA, ANALYN PAREJA
29531 HOOPER, IVY DAWN ARGEL
29532 HOPILOS, SHEKINAH JAEL
29533 HORA, RACHELL ROSE DAMIAO
29534 HORARIO, CHRIZELLE ARBONIDA
29535 HORARIO, JUVILYN MEDINA
29536 HORCA, AILEEN BISNAR
29537 HORCA, JANE ADORA SANGAJOB
29538 HORCA, JENNIFER COMPUESTO
29539 HORCA, OMAR NICANOR
29540 HORIQUE, KENNETH CLOR
29541 HORMIGUERA, GIECEL ANN MAARAT
29542 HORNALES, ANGELO RASONADO
29543 HORNALES, VIA FAYE PARACHA
29544 HORNIDO, BERNADETH CASTILLANO
29545 HORNIDO, KATRINA AMOYO
29546 HORNIJAS, DARLENE FAYE CLEMEN
29547 HORTALEZA, MARK VILLANUEVA
29548 HORTELANO, CINDY MAHILUM
29549 HORTELANO, JULIUS CEASAR CAMADDO
29550 HORTELANO, RUTH ALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 593 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 HORTEZUELA, CHARINA BOQUECOSA
29552 HORTILANO, MERLOU GODARIDO
29553 HORTINELA, EDREYN BETITO
29554 HOSEÑA, ROMEL CARTICIANO
29555 HOSMILLO, NICOLE RAZ
29556 HOSTALLERO, KURT GECHA
29557 HOTIC, LOUIE JAMES MIJARES
29558 HOYA, KEIKO REYES
29559 HOYLAR, FELIMIE SAYSON
29560 HOYOHOY, AIMEE BINGHOT
29561 HOYOS, MANUELA LIMOCON
29562 HOYUMPA, LALAINE GALIMBA
29563 HUAG, JEMALYN PUKCHAS
29564 HUANG, MARIA CHRISTINA TRINIDAD
29565 HUAVAS, SHERYL ANNE RAMIRO
29566 HUBAC, RIA SALES
29567 HUBAG, MYGILL THERESE PALABRICA
29568 HUBAHIB, ANGELICA
29569 HUBAHIB, CECILE BALICOCO
29570 HUBAHIB, JOANA PAULA PERATER
29571 HUBILLA, ANALYN HACHASO
29572 HUBILLA, HAZIEL GARCIA
29573 HUBILLA, JEANE MYCA PALILLO
29574 HUBILLA, KAYCIE NAZARENO
29575 HUBILLA, MARIO III REMIGIO
29576 HUBILLA, RENANTE JR RARO
29577 HUDENCIAL, DEBORAH JAEL RIVERA
29578 HUELAR, GEMMA SOLIS
29579 HUELGAS, CRISTIAN OPULENCIA
29580 HUELVA, MAY ANTONETTE DOMALAON
29581 HUENDA, MARY ANN HAMTO
29582 HUERA, MERRELL QUILES
29583 HUERTAS, GUIA ANDREA ESTRELLAN
29584 HUERTO, HANIE GRACE ORTIZ
29585 HUERTO, JIMBOY
29586 HUERTO, RODELYN ORTIZ
29587 HUEVAS, LAUREEN KAYE CAJANDIG
29588 HUFANA, DISHELLE ANNE TINAZA
29589 HUGO, BIANCA FLOR MAUHAY
29590 HUGO, DIANA LANDONG
29591 HUGO, HAILE SELASSIE MONTALBAN
29592 HUGO, JANETH LLONA
29593 HUGO, JEVERLY GUIMARE
29594 HUGO, JOANNE DE LEON
29595 HUGO, JOHNALYN SILAGPO
29596 HUGO, MARISSA GONZALES
29597 HUGO, MARY JOSSETTE QUIROZ
29598 HUGO, VICTOR III VINEGAS
29599 HUGOS, RICHEL AMBONG
29600 HUINDA, CHARLENE ESCOSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 594 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 HULAPONG, LOVELY ANGEL BALLESTEROS
29602 HULAR, CHERIELYN EDIOS
29603 HULAR, JENNIFER GAJOL
29604 HULAR, TEODORO JR FLORIDA
29605 HULIGANGA, GARNET VALDEZ
29606 HULIPAS, MAYLA JUNE IGNACIO
29607 HUMANG-IT, ANALYN CABILOGAN
29608 HUMAWID, LYDETH MATE
29609 HUMBIT, MARNIE AYCO
29610 HUMILDE, BABY JANE GAMBOA
29611 HUMILDE, JESSA MARIE LLAGAS
29612 HUMILDE, KARLYLE CARREON
29613 HUMILDE, REYNOLD PUCHERO
29614 HUMIWAT, DANIEL SAMSON
29615 HUNDANA, GINAVEL ROSE NAYA
29616 HUNGAY, ROSE ANNE BERJA
29617 HUNGRIANO, ADOLF RIVERA
29618 HUQUERIZA, AIRA DE LA CRUZ
29619 HURAÑO, KATHLEEN BOLILAWA
29620 HURTADO, GINA ARIOLA
29621 HUSAIN, FRENZ AIZEEL POTOT
29622 HUSAIN, HALIMA DUMACIL
29623 HUSAIN, JONATHAN IPIL
29624 HUSMILLO, GERALD REY DY
29625 HUSSAIN, BASMAH SALMAN
29626 HUTA, SHENELLE IVY MAY DORADO
29627 HUVALLA, JENNIFER BRIONES
29628 HUYA, KIMBERLY BACHO
29629 HUYAN, KRISTA GABAYOYO

29630 IB-IB, JEMBOY PREMOR
29631 IB-IB, JESSA
29632 IB-IB, ROLAND RESO-OR
29633 IBA-OC, REGINE BONCALES
29634 IBAD, JOHANA DIMALAO
29635 IBALE, ALLAN PESCADERA
29636 IBALE, MELKIE DAMOLO
29637 IBALLO, MIKEE AYUBAN
29638 IBANA, MA LOURDES SAN DIEGO
29639 IBANEZ, MARIBEL MANLAPAZ
29640 IBANEZ, MERALYN BATIANCILA
29641 IBARBIA, AMIE GAY AFRICA
29642 IBARBIA, NATHANIEL BORJA
29643 IBARDALOZA, MARIA DALMAAMO
29644 IBARDALOZA, THEA MAE CLAVANO
29645 IBARDO, ELKES MARY DACARA
29646 IBARDOLAZA, VESPER JOHN JUANICO
29647 IBARITA, LOVELY ROSALES
29648 IBARRA, ANNE LORRAINE PRESNO
29649 IBARRA, DANINE ANGEL DELFIN
29650 IBARRA, DONNA CHATTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 595 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 IBARRA, EL-BEN JR ROLDAN
29652 IBARRA, HONEYLYN CABILLAN
29653 IBARRA, JANICE ELARMO
29654 IBARRA, LAIRA MARIE BUMANLAG
29655 IBARRA, LUDIE LYN ABBIDO
29656 IBARRA, MA JORICARR RANQUE
29657 IBARRA, NIKKI DELOS SANTOS
29658 IBARRETA, PATRICK ISAIAH IBARDOLAZA
29659 IBARRIENTOS, EVITA LOUISSE COLARINA
29660 IBAS, MYLENE COMPRA
29661 IBASAN, ANNAFLOR TYCHINGCO
29662 IBASAN, CENNIS CYLE ERESO
29663 IBASCO, EVANGELINE RIVERA
29664 IBASCO, JESRYLL SABORDO
29665 IBASCO, JOHN ELMER ABARICIA
29666 IBATAN, JUNNAPEL MORILLA
29667 IBAY, DIVINA LARINO
29668 IBAY, EVANGELINE ALCORIZA
29669 IBAY, KASTIN JOYCE DARONI
29670 IBAY, RONNEL MALLARI
29671 IBAYAN, EDEN DAIRO
29672 IBAÑEZ, ALLEN YATAN
29673 IBAÑEZ, ARMIE ZURBITO
29674 IBAÑEZ, DAFFODIL CAYMAN
29675 IBAÑEZ, ERIC JR JASPE
29676 IBAÑEZ, GRACIELA COLARINA
29677 IBAÑEZ, HANNAH ALIYAH BROÑOLA
29678 IBAÑEZ, HAZEL BROÑOLA
29679 IBAÑEZ, JAYMART RAANDAAN
29680 IBAÑEZ, JEROME SIMBORIO
29681 IBAÑEZ, JIMOLY ENRIQUEZ
29682 IBAÑEZ, JOHN BENEDICT DE VERA
29683 IBAÑEZ, JOHN PAUL TECALANG
29684 IBAÑEZ, JONNA WAYNE SOLIS
29685 IBAÑEZ, MALOU RECAÑA
29686 IBAÑEZ, MIXEL DIANNE LAHOYLAHOY
29687 IBAÑEZ, NIEZEL JANE DINSON
29688 IBAÑEZ, RUTHER YMAS
29689 IBAÑEZ, SHELAJANE BARRERA
29690 IBAÑEZ, TRINA JANE BACORDO
29691 IBAÑEZ, WARLITO JR COYOCA
29692 IBAÑEZ, ZALDY JR CANTONJOS
29693 IBBO, ARCELYN AHAMADUL
29694 IBE, ASHLEE GARON
29695 IBE, JOHN EMMANUEL RECOSO
29696 IBE, LAURICE ABLAO
29697 IBE, LEINYCHEL YANGA
29698 IBE, MA BERNADETTE CAMARAO
29699 IBE, ROSEMARIE SAMPANG
29700 IBERA, JOHN EARL DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 596 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 IBIAS, CAMILLE DOMINGO
29702 IBIAS, JAN CARMELA MARTINEZ
29703 IBIAS, JASON BERINGUELA
29704 IBIS, JOEL VILLAFRIA
29705 IBIT, JO-ANN VILLANUEVA
29706 IBNO, DIDA AIYUB
29707 IBNOHAJAD, IBNOSHAID MOHAMMAD
29708 IBNOHASIM, ANRAIDA LADJA
29709 IBO, CINDY OASNON
29710 IBO, CROMWELL KEN PEPITO
29711 IBON, ALEXIS RAMOS
29712 IBON, CAMILLE PEDRA
29713 IBON, JOHN PATRICK DE CASTRO
29714 IBONA, JULIE ANN LEYSON
29715 IBOT, RUBY ANN MARQUEZ
29716 IBRAHIM, HAFSAH KALIL
29717 IBRAHIM, ROHANIE MAUNA
29718 IBRAHIM, SALMA INDAD
29719 IBRAHIM, SATRA ABDURAHIM
29720 IBRAHIM, TARHATA TALIB
29721 IBRAHIM, ZULAIKA ANSAO
29722 IBRAO, HAZEL TUBERA
29723 IBUAN, CLARISSA RIVO
29724 IBUNA, DORY’S PAMITTAN
29725 IBUS, RACHELLE CABAN
29726 IBUSAG, FERLIN CASAMA
29727 IBUYAT, KHRYSS DALEE BACNAT
29728 IBUÑA, AIARA RECAH GARCIA
29729 IBUÑA, ROWENA PINAPIT
29730 ICAGOY, IGANE PAGUNSAN
29731 ICALINA, NIZZA CAMPOMANES
29732 ICALLA, JUANITO JR BLANCO
29733 ICALLA, PERCIVAL AWITEN
29734 ICAMINA, PRINCESS MAY ANTONIO
29735 ICAONAPO, GEA GARGANERA
29736 ICARANOM, ALVIN TANAEL
29737 ICARI, JAYVEE IMPELIDO
29738 ICARO, JUDY ANN LAS
29739 ICASIAM, LEOEVANIE GERONA
29740 ICASIANO, ANJELIKA ANN CRUZ
29741 ICNAD, EDMER JAY LAMBOY
29742 ICO, JEARICA BRAVO
29743 IDA, RALPH RONNIEL VARGAS
29744 IDALA, WHENELYN FELIX
29745 IDALO, SHEKINAH MARIE MOBERA
29746 IDANAN, ADELINA FERNANDEZ
29747 IDAUSOS, AGUSTIN JR LOPEZ
29748 IDDIG, ROSALYN JAMION
29749 IDIAN, MELBOURNE CATAY
29750 IDNAY, ERICK ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 597 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 IDO, RHEA ANASARIO
29752 IDOS, JOYCE ZACARIAS
29753 IDOS, LUZ ANTONETTE BAUTISTA
29754 IDOS, MARIZ GARCIA
29755 IDOS, ROSALIE ATILANO
29756 IDRIS, SHAHEEN LADJA
29757 IDUCAN, LITO
29758 IDUL, BIANCA MARIE LOZADA
29759 IG-AGAO, GLIECIA MAE TALAID
29760 IGARTA, KATE ALAPOOP
29761 IGAT, ALVIN
29762 IGAY, CHRISTIAN GUADES
29763 IGDALINO, BRYAN CALABINES
29764 IGDANES, SHEENA EBRON
29765 IGLESIA, IAN ILAGAN
29766 IGLESIA, MHELGAR ABELLO
29767 IGLESIA, ROSE MAY QUITALLA
29768 IGLESIAS, CHOLA MARIE BAYA
29769 IGLESIAS, ELIZABETH ESPIRITU
29770 IGLESIAS, HEX BURGOS
29771 IGLESIAS, JOPHEL BIO
29772 IGLORIA, IMJE MAESTRE
29773 IGLORIA, KAREEN ROSE TIPUDAN
29774 IGLOSO, EVELYN TAGON
29775 IGLOSO, JAYSON EBIO
29776 IGNACIO, AIRA JOY SIBLE
29777 IGNACIO, AISA QUIMPO
29778 IGNACIO, ALEXIS MANCIO
29779 IGNACIO, AMALIA BALAJADIA
29780 IGNACIO, ANGELICA MADRIAGA
29781 IGNACIO, ANGELO DELOS REYES
29782 IGNACIO, BENECAR MANABAT
29783 IGNACIO, CARMENCITA
29784 IGNACIO, ELAINE MAE FRANCISCO
29785 IGNACIO, IDA ARCE
29786 IGNACIO, INELL CLAIRE
29787 IGNACIO, IZEL RULLODA
29788 IGNACIO, JAMAICO DATOR
29789 IGNACIO, JANE MARRY
29790 IGNACIO, JENNIFER ARANAS
29791 IGNACIO, JESSA GRACE DEL CASTILLO
29792 IGNACIO, JINJER SAN JOSE
29793 IGNACIO, JOANA MARIE ANTALAN
29794 IGNACIO, JOSSA LEE ZAMBRANO
29795 IGNACIO, KATHLEEN ROSE CAWALO
29796 IGNACIO, KYRRA VILLA
29797 IGNACIO, LORD JIM BALLESTEROS
29798 IGNACIO, LORRIE MAE DORING
29799 IGNACIO, MARY CRIS ALCABASA
29800 IGNACIO, MARY NICOLE TOLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 598 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 IGNACIO, MELISSA DE VENECIA
29802 IGNACIO, MELVIN GASPAR MARAVILLOSA
29803 IGNACIO, MERVIN MOSCOSO
29804 IGNACIO, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
29805 IGNACIO, MILYN AQUINO
29806 IGNACIO, PHILIP SABEDO
29807 IGNACIO, PRECIOUS ANN MANALANG
29808 IGNACIO, QUEENIE CASERES
29809 IGNACIO, RESSIE MAE CARAMAT
29810 IGNACIO, RUSSEL JOYCE FUENTES
29811 IGNACIO, SHELLA FRADEJAS
29812 IGNACIO, SHIELA MARIE LICAYCAY
29813 IGNACIO, VILLALYN MARIANO
29814 IGNALIG, MIRFRANCES ERMINO
29815 IGNE, MAY-ANN LADERA
29816 IGONGIGONG, DARLENE TRISTE
29817 IGOT, JENNYLYN CAÑETE
29818 IGOT, JUSTINE MAGALSO
29819 IGOT, MELODIE CABERTE
29820 IGOT, RALISA JEAN COLINARES
29821 IGOT, VIANCA PESONA
29822 IGOY, JACQUILYN ABEJO
29823 IGOY, KEMUEL CADIENTE
29824 IGOY, MARITES MACASAMPON
29825 IGTIBEN, MARK LUIGI MONREAL
29826 IGUALDO, ROLDAN SAMLING
29827 IGUAN, PAULINE MAE CHUG-E
29828 IGUIÑA, MAWEN DAVE RETIRO
29829 IGUT, NOLAND DURAN
29830 IH, JOYCE CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
29831 IHAO, LOVELY JANE MARTEL
29832 IJALO, ABBYGAIL AJOC
29833 ILAC, BRIAN JAY AGBAYANI
29834 ILAC, CLAUDINE MAE FERRER
29835 ILAC, KRISEL FAE PORILLO
29836 ILACAD, RAFAEL VELASCO
29837 ILACAD, SHEREL PANDONGIT
29838 ILAG, BERNADETTE SULIT
29839 ILAGAN, ALLYSSA
29840 ILAGAN, CHEZZEL ROBLES
29841 ILAGAN, FHIL PATRICK DE TORRES
29842 ILAGAN, GLENN JAY PADEREZ
29843 ILAGAN, HANNAH MAE SOREÑO
29844 ILAGAN, HYCEL DOMINGO
29845 ILAGAN, IRINE SINGZON
29846 ILAGAN, JARLANE TERANA
29847 ILAGAN, JASMIN RAZON
29848 ILAGAN, JERICK IBON
29849 ILAGAN, JODOYLIN ALDEA
29850 ILAGAN, JUMAR GAMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 599 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 ILAGAN, JUNICE BADIAO
29852 ILAGAN, KATHLEEN DAYAWON
29853 ILAGAN, LEI ANN DE LARA
29854 ILAGAN, LLOYD AARON RIVERA
29855 ILAGAN, MA ROSARIO BRUCE
29856 ILAGAN, MARK FRANCIS CAJAYON
29857 ILAGAN, MELVIN MERCADO
29858 ILAGAN, RAYMART ILAGAN
29859 ILAGAN, RUBEN JR TILO
29860 ILAHAN, ABUBAKAR PAWA
29861 ILALTO, LORDWEL MALALA
29862 ILAN, FLORIE FE PARANGAT
29863 ILAN, GLADYS MARIE BALILI
29864 ILANAN, JOHN KIM DOROGA
29865 ILANDAG, MERCY GALIA
29866 ILANGA, MA ANNE CRISTHER BELICENA
29867 ILANGA, TERESA SOLIS
29868 ILANO, IRISH JOY AQUINO
29869 ILANO, REE ANN ABELLA
29870 ILANO, SHIERWIN ESTELA
29871 ILAO, APRILEEN DE GUZMAN
29872 ILAO, CYRIL AN
29873 ILAO, DAISY DALANGON
29874 ILAO, DELFIN AGUSTIN
29875 ILAO, ISAAC AMANTHE MILLANA
29876 ILAO, JEANNE MAE LAGUTIN
29877 ILAO, JONAMIE GONZALES
29878 ILAO, KRISTYLLE MANILA
29879 ILAO, PSYCHE MAE MAGYAYA
29880 ILAO, ROSETTE CONCEPCION
29881 ILARAN, JUSTINE NEMIS
29882 ILARDE, JERMA MAEZELLE NARRA
29883 ILAS, JANICE DAGDAG
29884 ILAS, MA LOURDES
29885 ILAYA, LINDSEY MARIE LASPIÑAS
29886 ILAYA, REA MAE QUIDLAT
29887 ILDEFONSO, MARILOU MORALES
29888 ILDEFONSO, REGINA TAYOR
29889 ILEDAN, KRESHIA KC YAMBING
29890 ILETO, ANGELYN CALABROSO
29891 ILIG, EULAME ZONIO
29892 ILIGAN, ALJOHN VERBO
29893 ILIGAN, ANGELA NORMA DEPALOMA
29894 ILIGAN, ARLES MORANG
29895 ILIGAN, BENJOVEN ABAO
29896 ILIGAN, GEMARIE BALILI
29897 ILIGAN, HERMIE SANGAHIN
29898 ILIGAN, VERONICA MADI
29899 ILISAN, DHALLY ACENAS
29900 ILIW-ILIW, MYLENE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 600 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 ILLAG, SHARON TOMAS
29902 ILLANA, MARY CRIS NAVARRO
29903 ILLO, NOREL PETER MARPURI
29904 ILLUSTRICIMO, DIAMOFFIM PATILLAS
29905 ILLUSTRISIMO, VICTORIANO JR SUMAGAYAN
29906 ILLUT, DIXIE MAE MONTOLO
29907 ILLUT, JEROMEI FAE BAGTAS
29908 ILLUT, MAY ANN CONEL
29909 ILLUT, NELY MUANA
29910 ILOG, ZANITA BENANING
29911 ILOGON, MANILYN SALUDES
29912 ILUSTRE, CRYSTEL ANGELOU CASIDSID
29913 ILUSTRE, HANNA LYN SALUDO
29914 ILUSTRE, JAZZEL ADETTE CASIDSID
29915 ILUSTRE, LECEL ALMAREZ
29916 ILUSTRE, MANILYN BASAL
29917 ILUSTRICIMO, KHATE IBBAY
29918 ILUSTRISIMO, CARMEL MANUEL
29919 ILUSTRISIMO, JACQUELINE OBIAL
29920 ILUSTRISIMO, JESS ANN OBIAL
29921 ILUSTRISIMO, KIM PORTUGAL
29922 ILUSTRISIMO, RHEU-VEN NECESARIO
29923 IMAM, AMIREL OCHEDA
29924 IMATONG, JENELYN MAALA
29925 IMBO, CHRISTINE AINA ELAN
29926 IMBONG, AFNAN DIMACIAL
29927 IMBUIDO, ALLEN VIC CRUZ
29928 IMFIEL, EUGENIO II LATA
29929 IMINGAN, GLORY BUMAKIL
29930 IMMOTNA, ELAINE BUMANGHAT
29931 IMPAS, EMMA JENELYN PEROSA
29932 IMPAS, IRENE LIAS
29933 IMPAS, MARJORIE MONTEDERAMOS
29934 IMPAS, ROLLY MARAVILES
29935 IMPERIAL, ANNE FRANCE SITCHARON
29936 IMPERIAL, CHARITY CALAMBA
29937 IMPERIAL, JOEMARIE GEREMIA
29938 IMPERIAL, KAREN NARVAEZ
29939 IMPERIAL, KIMBERLY MAE GILIP
29940 IMPERIAL, MARIELLE RANCES
29941 IMPERIAL, TIMOTHY SOLIMAN
29942 IMPERIO, PATRICIA LORESTO
29943 IMPERIO, PERCUS CAPULE
29944 IMPORTANTE, FREGA FLOR ABAN
29945 IMPORTANTE, JINGLE ROSS DIMACLID
29946 IMPRIDO, JOSEPHINE REBLINGCA
29947 IMPUESTO, CHLAREZ INTAS
29948 IMPUESTO, MARIA LUZ
29949 IMUAN, GARY JR QUIRIMIT
29950 IMUS, JENNIFER MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 601 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 IMUS, MARY JOY ROSAL
29952 INABAYAN, JOHN PATRICK LACDAO
29953 INACAY, ALBERT DIAZ
29954 INACAY, CAYETANO JR CAASI
29955 INALEM, FRANCGIL YRUMA
29956 INALISAN, GISAME CELEDONIO
29957 INANDAN, GLORIA UMALI
29958 INANSUGAN, GIVEN MARK BAGOLAQUE
29959 INAO, CHRISTIAN ANDRES
29960 INAO, ERNIELYN SENA
29961 INAO, MARICON AYE BANGLOS
29962 INATO, GLYDEL ACOP
29963 INAY, RICO JR CONRADO
29964 INCEPIDO, ERWIN CABERTE
29965 INCIONG, GRETCHEN PANGANIBAN
29966 INCIONG, MAE CLAIRE ROXAS
29967 INCIONG, SARAH JOSELLE DISUANCO
29968 INCISO, LYKA ARANO
29969 INDAC, KARRENE JOYCE BLASCO
29970 INDAHI, NIDZRA TAHAJID
29971 INDAPAN, IVY JANE CUA
29972 INDEFENSO, AARON MARAÑO
29973 INDEMNE, FLORA MAY TOLENTINO
29974 INDICIO, CHARLYN ALBANO
29975 INDICIO, MEL JOY
29976 INDICO, JOLINA ESMERALDA
29977 INDICO, NANETTE CAUBA
29978 INDOLOS, CHARLENE MANTO
29979 INDOLOS, JULLIEN DELANTE
29980 INDOYON, DERWYN CELESTIAL
29981 INDUCIL, DARWIN CRUZ
29982 INERE, MA JENINA GIRON
29983 INES, AVON MAE DE JUAN
29984 INES, MELODY CAFE
29985 INFANTE, APPLE JANE PLAZA
29986 INFANTE, BIA PATRICIA SERPA JUAN
29987 INFANTE, CHERRY QUILON
29988 INFANTE, GLADYS RIVERA
29989 INFANTE, KHRISHA EUNIECE SALVACION
29990 INFANTE, MA ROSARIO MORGIA
29991 INFANTE, MARILYN MAGTIBAY
29992 INFANTE, MARYROSE DELOS SANTOS
29993 INFANTE, PATRICIA NICOLE MARVIDA
29994 INFELIZ, APRIL JOYCE ALOG
29995 INFERIDO, MARY ROSELLE PANONG
29996 INFIEL, JUNALYN MARTINEZ
29997 INFIESTO, MARILOU TONGCO
29998 INFIESTO, SAMUEL ASILUM
29999 INFORTUNA, JAY GAMALIEL MANIGO
30000 INGAL, JEREMIA ROBANCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 602 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 INGAL, JERRY DALAFU
30002 INGALLA, FILEA KATE ZAMBRONA
30003 INGALLA, FLORENCE ANN REONTOY
30004 INGARAN, JERVIN CEDRICK VILLEGAS
30005 INGGO, ANRILYN COCOY
30006 INGGO, CHRISLENE DIANE SUWELO
30007 INGGO, MARY GRACE KELING
30008 INGGO, ROSAMIE KATIMPO
30009 INGKING, CAMILLE DOYOG
30010 INGKING, ROSITA ERA
30011 INGO, SARAHLEEN QUIDALEN
30012 INGUA, ARLHA LORIENEL BANZIL
30013 INGUA, LARAH MAE TALABUCON
30014 INGUILLO, MARY GRACE CONDES
30015 INGUITO, CHRISTINE MONIQUE DAMANDAMAN
30016 INIBA, JAMAICA CABREROS
30017 INIEGO, CHERRY MAE FROGOZO
30018 INIEGO, JOANA MEDICO
30019 INIEGO, MARCY QUIRANTE
30020 INION, KRIZA MAE BAUTISTA
30021 INOC, CHRISTIAN GALLEGA
30022 INOC, KENNIE MAE ANDO
30023 INOC, VIKTOR KRISTINE ANNE PARANGAN
30024 INOCANDO, DELSA BALDEMOR
30025 INOCANDO, RAUL JR ANG
30026 INOCENCIO, CHRISLYN BAJON
30027 INOCENCIO, EDUARDO GARBIN
30028 INOCENCIO, RAY JOSEPH GADAONI
30029 INOCENCIO, VIVIAN AGUILO
30030 INOCENTE, ANTHONY ORNEL MASENDO
30031 INOCENTE, ROXANNE VERBO
30032 INOCENTES, ELAIZA SOMIDO
30033 INOCIAN, JOVIE BARRAL
30034 INOCO, MERIAM GEPIGA
30035 INODAYAN, PEARL FLORES
30036 INOFERIO, RICHEL MAE DENNISON
30037 INOFERIO, ROGELYN LAURELLA
30038 INOG, KAREEN ARROZA
30039 INOJALES, AIMAY MADERSE
30040 INOJARDA, JULLEBIE CAMASURA
30041 INOJOSA, DINA ORPANIL
30042 INOJOSA, JOANNE QUARTEROS
30043 INOJOSA, MARIA JANAH INDENIBLE
30044 INOK, JOHAMIN ALI
30045 INOLINO, RAPHZEL ISUGA
30046 INOMNA, ROCHELLE LUBBONG
30047 INON, SARAH JANE PACETE
30048 INONCILLO, FERNAN AGATON
30049 INONG, GERALDINE COLMINAS
30050 INOT, GILBERT ABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 603 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 INOT, JOYCEL MAE BANGAHON
30052 INOT, JUDY ANN DELA PEÑA
30053 INOT, RONALYN CASIO
30054 INOVEJAS, ALLEN RUIZ
30055 INOVENO, ANNABELLE CABE
30056 INRES, JEIZZA MAE RIN
30057 INSAIL, LENIELYN PABINAL
30058 INSECTO, ROLYNE RECASA
30059 INSIGNE, CHRISTIAN PAUL VIDAL
30060 INSIGNE, HANNAH MAE TIMTIM
30061 INSIGNE, KRISNA OLA
30062 INSIGNE, LIZBETH TESALONA
30063 INSIGNE, MARILOU PEÑARANDA
30064 INSO, XYRAH THERESE SORIANO
30065 INSON, KATRINA MARIE TALPLACIDO
30066 INSON, MARY JANE LOGROÑO
30067 INSONG, AMORLINA GARGAR
30068 INSOY, SHEENA LUCILLE
30069 INSULAR, MARIA ANA MAE PURILLO
30070 INSULAT, IAN CARL DOLOJOL
30071 INTA, MARUF HADJI USOP
30072 INTAL, DUSTINE HARVEY ABLAO
30073 INTAL, JEANITH BARCEBAL
30074 INTAL, JOSEMARIA MATA
30075 INTANO, CHARLIE JOY GUAZON
30076 INTANO, VANESSA MARAGAÑAS
30077 INTE, MAYCHELLE CASTOR
30078 INTELA, DIANA JEAN FLORENTINO
30079 INTELIGANDO, VANISA CUIZON
30080 INTERINO, HAZEL GRACE PELONE
30081 INTERINO, NERI CLAIRE BOLIMA
30082 INTES, ROCHELLE RUBIO
30083 INTIA, ANGEL JOY BUELA
30084 INTIA, CHERRY ROSE ROMANCE
30085 INTIA, MA CINDY PADI
30086 INTIA, MIRASOL REYES
30087 INTIC, JEA GORIAS
30088 INTING, MARIA ELISHA GATCHON
30089 INTO, MARIEL ELLAINE GALLEGO
30090 INTO, MICHELLE MATEO
30091 INTONG, AMELIA PANGLIMA
30092 INTONG, CHAD SECRETARIA
30093 INTONG, IRENE AÑORA
30094 INTONG, JUNMAR PALMERO
30095 INTONG, MAICA BOYOSE
30096 INTONG, MARY PATRICE
30097 INTONG, PRINCESS PONTANAR
30098 INTUD, JOANNE SIPALAY
30099 INVENTADO, MARK GARY FERNANDEZ
30100 INVIDIADO, NOVEM TUMALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 604 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 INVIERNO, DONABEL BACUYAG
30102 IPAN, ROSALYN ROA
30103 IPAW, MARY FAMILLE PORTILLO
30104 IPONG, ASHER GUMAGA
30105 IPONLA, PRINCESS ANNE MALDONADO
30106 IPORAC, ANNA CLAIRE CUSTODIO
30107 IPORAC, RICA BORJAL
30108 IQUIN, OLIVIA SIBAYAN
30109 IRABON, JOJO RELIMBO
30110 IRAGA, JOHNA CUARES
30111 IRAHAM, ZENAIDA MAGHANOY
30112 IRAM, JAY-BEN CABALLERO
30113 IRANGAN, JOSEPHINE SILVA
30114 IRANGAN, SHIELA RECCION
30115 IRAOLA, SANDY CARL LAGATIC
30116 IRASGA, PATRICIA MAE ALIM
30117 IRASGA, RITCHELL ALMADIN
30118 IRECE, GENE ROEHL MADANGUIT
30119 IREMEDIO, RENATO III MEDENILLA
30120 IRENE, GILBERT MABAG
30121 IRENEA, JENNY TOLEDO
30122 IRENO, KATHLEEN FAYE OLASO
30123 IRIARTE, ANTONIETTA ARIAS
30124 IRIARTE, CIRILA EREÑO
30125 IRIBANI, BENHAR ARADAIS
30126 IRIBANI, YOKO ANSOC
30127 IRINCO, CRISTINE GALERO
30128 IRINCO, DESSA VECINAL
30129 IRINCO, EVA GALIT
30130 IRINCO, GLENDA POSO
30131 IRINCO, JOAN BIEN
30132 IRINCO, JOANN MARCES LIPATA
30133 IRINGAN, KARLA MAE
30134 IRIOLA, JOCHRIS POLEC-EO
30135 IRLANDA, CHARY LOU VILLARENO
30136 IRLANDEZ, JENNIFER NIEGAS
30137 IRLANDEZ, LYKA MAY BALDOS
30138 IRMANO, KIMBERLY VILLACARLOS
30139 IS-ISA, CRISMALYN IS-ISA
30140 ISAAC, ANNA MAE UGSIMAR
30141 ISAAC, KARREN LISTHERWAY CARREON
30142 ISAAC, KRISIANE DOMINGO
30143 ISAAL, MARY GRACE VILLAMON
30144 ISABEDRA, REGINE LIMBO
30145 ISADA, PRINCESS MAYE MARQUEZ
30146 ISAGA, SHELLY ANN HOJILLA
30147 ISAGAN, JENNIFER DE DIOS
30148 ISAGUIRRE, JUDYAN LONATO
30149 ISAIS, ANA LUMEN BATARAO
30150 ISAIS, NICKO SABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 605 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 ISANAN, CHARLIE DOSAL
30152 ISANAN, DANILYN CAÑETE
30153 ISANAN, EVANGELINE LOSA
30154 ISAR, PRINCESS ISAR
30155 ISCALA, SHARMAINE ROSE VALE
30156 ISHMAEL, SHYNNA FE MAGLINTE
30157 ISIANG, E JAY PEARL ENDINO
30158 ISIDERIO, ERIES DELEÑA
30159 ISIDRO, AIZA VINLUAN
30160 ISIDRO, ALJON GABUAT
30161 ISIDRO, DARIN JAMES TIMBAL
30162 ISIDRO, FLOR JEROME FACUN
30163 ISIDRO, JANE LYKA FANUGON
30164 ISIDRO, JOHN LESTER CAPANGPANGAN
30165 ISIDRO, MARICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
30166 ISIDRO, MARYCRIS ANSING
30167 ISIDRO, ROSEMARIE VINLUAN
30168 ISIDRO, SHYLLA JEAN LESACA
30169 ISIDRO, TAIPEI MAE DELA CRUZ
30170 ISIDRO, VENNETTE ELAINE DIAZ
30171 ISIK, MARILOU DOMYONG
30172 ISIP, EILYN LUISA LOPEZ
30173 ISIP, JENNICA TIMOTEO
30174 ISIP, KAYCEE DIAZ
30175 ISIP, MARY JANE
30176 ISIP, NIKKI ROSE MEDENILLA
30177 ISLA, LORENZ AARON MENDOZA
30178 ISMAEL, ABDULAMIR GAJIR
30179 ISMAEL, BABY REYA ALCANTARA
30180 ISMAEL, NORSANAH MAMA
30181 ISMAEL, SHEEMA JACLIRAN
30182 ISMAEL, SHYNET CLAIRE ERIPOL
30183 ISMAIL, AINUR YAKIN HARUN
30184 ISMIL, LEOMAR ISIDENIA
30185 ISO, ANABELLE LABO
30186 ISO, EMILIO II TABAL
30187 ISO, JEORGELYN SANTILLAN
30188 ISO, MICHAEL QUITOY
30189 ISOLA, JONAH BALICO
30190 ISON, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
30191 ISON, CAZZIE LORRAINE CANLAS
30192 ISON, KRYSTLE ALISTAIRE FRANCO
30193 ISON, LYKA CATUIRA
30194 ISON, PRINCESS FELIPE
30195 ISONGA, RODGEN DURDAS
30196 ISRAEL, BRIX MARELL CLIMET
30197 ISRAEL, ELAINE PAESTE
30198 ISRAEL, JANICE BANGCOT
30199 ISRAEL, JORDANES GALE ABANTE
30200 ISRAEL, REYNA BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 606 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 ISTURIS, CHRISTE TUGNA
30202 ISTURIS, DAWNNAH TORDA
30203 ISTURIS, MARIE AGRAMON
30204 ISTURIS, SHARMINE VILLORENTE
30205 ISUAN, ROCHELLE PALISOC
30206 ISUG, ARNEL MAGBANUA
30207 ISUGAN, INA MAE
30208 ISUL, MUSLIMA MUÑOZ
30209 ITAC, KIMBERLY GALOSO
30210 ITANG, CARYL LOUISE CUBERO
30211 ITANG, MICHAEL CABALQUINTO
30212 ITANG, RHODEL CHRISTIAN GULLE
30213 ITAO, RUBIE LYN TUBOG
30214 ITCHON, GRETAN YSMAEL CERDON
30215 ITEM, SHEILA MARIE BUNO
30216 ITOK, RONALD PERAS
30217 ITURIAGA, ROCEL BIONA
30218 IWAG, KELVIN MEÑEZA
30219 IWAI, CYNTHIA EMIKO CASIÑO
30220 IWAY, JUVY CAILING
30221 IWAY, KRIZZIA KEITH DONGALLO
30222 IWAYAN, DAVE MARK LIPATAN
30223 IYADAN, ANGELICA BASITAO
30224 IYAO, MA JOAN GOMEZ
30225 IYAS, BILLY JEFFERSON PIMENTEL
30226 IYAYA, DAVEN BEDRUZ
30227 IYO, ANAMAY RESOLES
30228 IYOG, LANNE BONGOYAN
30229 IYOG, SHARON ANN SISON
30230 IZON, JOANNE MASANGYA
30231 IZON, RAIMCHELLE
30232 IZQUIERDO, JEANIESOL TAMSE
30233 IÑIGO, ARLENE CABARDO
30234 IÑIGO, GRACE CATHERINE SAN PEDRO

Back to Main Page>>> CONGRATULATIONS Passers of September 2018 Teachers Board Exam (L.E.T) Results

The PRC conducted this licensure examination in respective cities:

NCR (Manila), Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro (CDO) City, Cebu City, Davao City, Laoag City, Legazpi City, Albay, Lucena City, Quezon, Pagadian City, Zamboanga Del Sur, Rosales, Pangasinan, Tuguegarao, Masbate City, Antique, Bacolod, Iloilo, Catarman, Jolo, Sulu, Tacloban, Tawi-tawi, Zamboanga, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Romblon, Kidapawan, Boac, Palawan, and Masbate City.

The member of the Board of Teachers were headed by Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

Last March 2018, PRC releases 13,774 elementary teachers out of 58,323 examinees (23.62%) and 22,936 secondary teachers out of 76,673 examinees (29.91%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last March 25, 2018 in 20 testing centers all over the Philippines. It is further announced that of the 13,774 elementary teacher passers, 4,360 are first timers and 9,414 are repeaters. For the secondary teachers, 15,035 passers are first timers and 7,901 are repeaters.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment