≡ Menu ≡ Menu

PASSERS of March 2017 LET Results Secondary Level ‘Surname D to G’

Professional Regulation Commission ‘PRC’ release the official results of March 26, 2017 LET (Licensure Examination for Teachers) or more popularly known as Teachers Board Exam within 41 working days after the last day of examination. According to Source, the official release date is on May 19, 2017 or in 37 working days after the last day of examination.

Quick History below;

September 30, 2012 LET – released in 42 working days – Total Examinees: 98,889

March 10, 2013 LET – released in 27 working days – Total Examinees: 75,550

September 29, 2013 LET – released in 40 working days – Total Examinees: 128,083

January 26, 2014 LET – released in 32 working days – Total Examinees: 80,735

August 17, 2014 LET – released in 51 working days – Total Examinees: 148,589

March 29, 2015 LET- released in 38 working days – Total Examinees: 100,740

September 27, 2015 LET – released in 48 working days – Total Examinees: 149, 905

The first licensure examination for teachers this 2016 covered two (2) parts for Elementary – General Education (40%) and Professional Education (60%) and three (3) parts for Secondary – General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

Here is the official list of passers below: (Surname D to G for March 2017 Secondary Level of March 2017 LET results)

Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017
Seq. No. Name
5271 DAAPONG, LANI MARIE JOROMAT
5272 DABLEO, GWENDY LOU ECAT
5273 DABLO, JOVELIN JUMAO-AS
5274 DABON, DIANNE MANGUBAT
5275 DABU, CHEENE ANN BELTRAN
5276 DABUCO, JOY OMPAD
5277 DABUCOL, CRISTINE MARIE GARCIA
5278 DABUCOL, PATRICIA JAYNE CUSTODIO
5279 DACALCAP, ANGIE MAGONCIA
5280 DACALLOS, MARIA FATIMA ANCERO
5281 DACANAY, ANNABEL CALATON
5282 DACANAY, FERNANDO III BUMANLAG
5283 DACANAY, MELANIE ENRIQUEZ
5284 DACANAY, SARAH JANE SABEQUIL
5285 DACARA, KRISTEL FABRO
5286 DACARA, SHYNITH VERSOZA
5287 DACAYANAN, MADELENE ABOY
5288 DACAYO, ARJAY VILLALVA
5289 DACAYO, TINY IBO
5290 DACIBAR, MA DIANE MARIE ALVERO
5291 DACILLO, KELVIEN LAMO
5292 DACLES, DENMARK MEDINA
5293 DACLES, SHANENE ARCA
5294 DACUCOS, KAYLA CACDAC
5295 DACULA, CHRISTINE TACAN
5296 DACUMA, MARICEL LABONGRAY
5297 DACUMOS, MARY CLYDE SATURNO
5298 DACUYAN, MA CHARISMA PAULINE DAVILA
5299 DADA, ALBERT BADUA
5300 DADAL, NAIMA MAMADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:108 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 DADAN, RICHARD ARANAS
5302 DADANG, FEB JOBELYN AMPOYO
5303 DADANG, JED FARRELL QUIRANTE
5304 DADIVAS, LYNDE QUINOVIVA
5305 DADO, JETT TUNGUL
5306 DADOLI, LEAH ASTROLOGO
5307 DADOR, BEVERLY MAGALLANES
5308 DADOR, ELIZABETH MIRANDA
5309 DADULA, GERALD MORALES
5310 DADULA, JEFFER SUERTE
5311 DADULLA, AYESHA TAHIL
5312 DADULO, MALOVAH JANE MORINTO
5313 DAEL, ARNEL ZERNA
5314 DAFANG, JAKE LESTER MACALALAY
5315 DAFUN, KATRINA IVY DOFILES
5316 DAG-UMAN, JUN MARK TOÑACAO
5317 DAGA, ANTHONY ABUNALES
5318 DAGALA, NANCY ELIMANCO
5319 DAGALANGIT, FATIMA SAJILI
5320 DAGALANGIT, QUEEN NASHIBA BENITO
5321 DAGAMI, JEWILLE GRACE BALDISIMO
5322 DAGAN, REYNALYN ROSE CARANGUIAN
5323 DAGANDAN, SHERLYN JANE ROMERO
5324 DAGANIO, MAE-ANN DAGATAN
5325 DAGARAGA, JOY VALENT CASTARDO
5326 DAGARAGA, RAPHAEL CAESAR III FONTILLAS
5327 DAGDAG, MAHALIA NEL COCHON
5328 DAGDAG, ONNAH MARIE MOISES
5329 DAGDAG, SHEILA MARIE ORALLO
5330 DAGMIL, LUDIVICO III QUIÑAL
5331 DAGO-OC, ELREYNORA PRIL BATION
5332 DAGOC, ANTONIO JR LANTONG
5333 DAGOC, JULIET JR DE GUZMAN
5334 DAGOC, RICHELYN LLIDO
5335 DAGOHOY, ALLAN AVENIDO
5336 DAGOHOY, ROLAN RYAN PABONITA
5337 DAGON, CHERYL JEAN ENRIQUES
5338 DAGONDONG, JACQUELYN PILLEREN
5339 DAGPIN, GLADYS ANN CRUJEDO
5340 DAGUIT, MARIDEL ORJALIZA
5341 DAGUM, GERLIE ESMAYAN
5342 DAGUM, JEANMEHWAH DONIO
5343 DAGUN, JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ
5344 DAGUPAN, JOSEFINA PARAN
5345 DAHAN, VERGEMSON JOSEPH LAMBUS
5346 DAHAY, MAXY JACK TUMANDA
5347 DAHIL, FINA JOY DOLOJAN
5348 DAILISAN, MARIE RAESYLLE LOANZON
5349 DAIRO, CHARLEEN RIVERA
5350 DAIS, DULCE JHANE NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:109 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DAISOG, MITCHELLE RECTO
5352 DAITO, KIMBERLY PALADIN
5353 DAITON, OLIVER ECLIPSE GALIDO
5354 DAIZ, MARY JOY GA-AS
5355 DAJAC, DARYLL HALUAG
5356 DAKULA, NOR-AIDA ENGCONG
5357 DALA, MICHELLE LYN CHARVET
5358 DALAFU, CATHERINE CALATA
5359 DALAG, REHAM JAY LINGHAG
5360 DALAGAN, JOBAICA MACAREDO
5361 DALANDAS, MAHATHEER MATIKANGO
5362 DALANGIN, MARICAR VILLAFUERTE
5363 DALAORAO, JOYLYN GARDOCE
5364 DALAT, GERALDINE BAGON
5365 DALAUIDAO, CHARMAINE MATTALOG
5366 DALAWAN, CHEAMAY LANGGONG
5367 DALAY, MARIA FAITH LAT
5368 DALDE, JOYCE ANNE SORSANO
5369 DALDE, RIC JAN SALGADO
5370 DALEJA, EDMARK HIPOLITO
5371 DALHADI, NEHMAR JOE
5372 DALID, DAWN CARLA ARNEJO
5373 DALIDA, MC FREDERICK DELEÑA
5374 DALIDA, NINIA DURAN
5375 DALIDA, VANESSA SARNO
5376 DALIMOT, LORENZ CARLO FLORES
5377 DALINA, ROCHEL MAY
5378 DALING, MARICEL MANA-AY
5379 DALING, ZERWIN PAUL FERNANDEZ
5380 DALINIAN, RAYFORD CHAVEZ
5381 DALINOG, CRISPIN FLORES
5382 DALION, JONEL QUILATON
5383 DALIPE, GLENDA SANTERO
5384 DALIPE, KRISTINE JOY DENILA
5385 DALIRE, AIZA DURAN
5386 DALIT, GLYNNISE GAE FANTONE
5387 DALIT, KAREN PRIMA
5388 DALMACION, JEANNE ENERIA
5389 DALMAN, JAYSA REGINALES
5390 DALMAN, JERIC VERDIDA
5391 DALOG, LILLETH JAO
5392 DALOPE, DONI PATRICK MENDOZA
5393 DALUDDUNG, TEODORICO JR IRANGA
5394 DALUGDUGAN, ALEJANDRA PONGASE
5395 DALUMPINES, ANNA LEEN UNTALAN
5396 DALUMPINES, JULIE ANN IGNACIO
5397 DALUPAN, JONALIE MARTEJA
5398 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
5399 DAMASIN, RITCHE MAGHINAY
5400 DAMASO, JUVY ALPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:110 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DAMASO, KAREN MINER
5402 DAMASO, MARY JANE FLORENTINO
5403 DAMASO, NORELYN DUBRIA
5404 DAMAYAN, JEFREY MAUSIG
5405 DAMAYO, IVY ROSE CORONG
5406 DAMIAN, JHUNREY PENTADO
5407 DAMIAN, NOELA MARIANO
5408 DAMIH, FAIZA JULKIPLI
5409 DAMING, GERALDINE FUENTES
5410 DAMMAY, VICKY TAGUIBAO
5411 DAMPAYLA, MARITES SARIMOS
5412 DAMPITAN, JUNELL AMAR
5413 DAMUASEN, HANZEL TUL-ING
5414 DAMULOG, ROXANNE RILLERA
5415 DANAG, MAY FLOR YOGYOG
5416 DANCEL, ESTEFANE ISIP
5417 DANCEL, JEIMIE NATALIE BASCO
5418 DANDAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIZON
5419 DANDAN, WENDY COCO
5420 DANES, RONALETTE BELLANTE
5421 DANGALEN, CLARISSA BUYAGAN
5422 DANGANAN, JOHNINE APOSTOL
5423 DANGANON, JENNY RAZS MUNSAD
5424 DANGASE, XANDER NIEL ONDOY
5425 DANGGOY, RHEAMAE FELIX
5426 DANGILAN, REMIGIO GUZMAN
5427 DANGKEO, BEBERLIE MEDRANO
5428 DANGUE, ELIZABETH BALESTRAMON
5429 DANGUE, GLOUVIE YADAO
5430 DANGUE, MYRON FAYE ESEO
5431 DANGUILAN, CHERRIE DICION
5432 DANGUILAN, CHRISTIAN DICION
5433 DANIEL, ARIEL SAGAYAN
5434 DANIEL, JOENABEL
5435 DANIEL, LOU GLYCEREEN CABANDA
5436 DANIEL, MARIVIC RUBIO
5437 DANIELES, HANNAH GRACE MILLANES
5438 DANILA, ARNEL MATTA
5439 DANILA, JENNIFER SALAS
5440 DANSALAN, JOANNAH CORTADO
5441 DANTE, MARIAN GABRINO
5442 DANTE, MARY ROSE SEMACIO
5443 DANTE, SHERYL VILLANUEVA
5444 DANTES, DOLIE LAURON
5445 DANTES, DONALYN VILLANUEVA
5446 DANTES, GRACE ALENTIOJO
5447 DANTES, JESSICA BUENDIA
5448 DANTES, MARIA CHRISTINE HERRERA
5449 DAO-AYAN, KIAREI BAGGAS
5450 DAO-AYAN, RUBY ANN GRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:111 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DAO-IG, DAPHNE SUMA-IL
5452 DAO-INES, AILEEN GAENGAN
5453 DAOWAG, CARODIN GUINAPON
5454 DAPAPAC, PAUL ANTHONY PACUJAN
5455 DAPAR, GINA GEMARINO
5456 DAPAR, ROWENA DE LEON
5457 DAPITON, ALORA CALAMBA
5458 DAPLIN, ALDRIN DOLERO
5459 DAPPAY, MELODY TAMPOC
5460 DAPULA, LILIBETH TAMO
5461 DAQUIO, MA GRETCHEN MELLORIDA
5462 DAQUIOAG, ELMIE CALAGUI
5463 DAQUIOAG, JAYSON BALITTE
5464 DAQUIPIL, CRISTY CALUNSAG
5465 DAQUIZ, CRISSY JOIE CALILIW
5466 DARADAL, MARY GRACE REGINO
5467 DARADAR, KIRSI PEDROSA
5468 DARAOG, ALYSSA MAE GARCIA
5469 DARAP, PAOLA GACOSTA
5470 DARDOL, JUNIELYNE ACUT
5471 DARIA, MONETTE CARAOS
5472 DARIAS, JECELLE GAÑA
5473 DARILAG, REIZEL SUYU
5474 DARRIGUEZ, BERYL VICTORIA BAILE
5475 DASA, MARY FAITH BERNALES
5476 DASAL, NAIZZA ROSE YULO
5477 DASIG, MARY SHALYN JACOBE
5478 DASIG, MEREGINE BALAGAO
5479 DASIGAN, IGNACIO VILLEGAS
5480 DASMARIÑAS, ROLYN LIMBAG
5481 DATA, IRISH JOY DOON
5482 DATAR, DINA TABLE
5483 DATING, JESSA MEA REYES
5484 DATO, LENEL LABASTIDA
5485 DATU, JHON PAULO HINO-O
5486 DATU, NATALIE ANN DIMAANO
5487 DAUD, NORMINA BUDSOK
5488 DAUD, SITTIE JHUNAIRIE MUSTAPHA
5489 DAUGDAUG, KATERINE MAE METUCUA
5490 DAULAYAN, DEBBIE BIWIT
5491 DAULAYAN, RACHELLE BUHONG
5492 DAUS, EUNICE EVASCO
5493 DAVAC, EDMA ROSE DACSIL
5494 DAVALAN, NELFA RULE
5495 DAVATOS, CHRISTIAN ABON
5496 DAVID, CAMILLE GABALDON
5497 DAVID, CINDY ASTUDILO
5498 DAVID, CROSEL PANGANIBAN
5499 DAVID, ERIKA BAQUING
5500 DAVID, FARMIE AG-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:112 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DAVID, IRA JESSICA LANSANGAN
5502 DAVID, JERLYN MARIANO
5503 DAVID, JESUS RAMIRO JR SALVADOR
5504 DAVID, JHON LYN DEOCAREZA
5505 DAVID, JOANNA BUGTONG
5506 DAVID, MA KRISTINA BIBIANO
5507 DAVID, MANDY DIZON
5508 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY ROSARIO
5509 DAVID, MARY ROSARY MONTEMAYOR
5510 DAVID, MELAROSE PANIS
5511 DAVID, RACQUEL EZRA SANTOS
5512 DAVID, REY TADO
5513 DAVID, SHERRYL RODA
5514 DAVILA, EPHA MAY GREGORI
5515 DAVILLO, JOHN JORDAN EBORDE
5516 DAVIN, JANREY MARK MACAPOBRE
5517 DAWAT, ANGELA JOY NUADA
5518 DAYAG, ARIANE JOY MABATAN
5519 DAYAG, JAYLORD CALLUENG
5520 DAYAL, CLEOPETH CAPOTE
5521 DAYANAN, AMELY CLARO
5522 DAYAO, APRIL AVILA
5523 DAYAO, JAMES DAN CADINGAN
5524 DAYAP, AIRA MARIE ALORO
5525 DAYDAY, DAISY CALAGOS
5526 DAYDAY, LOUDEMAR DIMON
5527 DAYDAY, SHARALAINE MAE ASUELO
5528 DAYO, NOVELYN LORENZO
5529 DAYOLA, LOVEN LAPUZ
5530 DAYON, MA GEZZA MAHUSAY
5531 DAYRIT, AIZA LACSINA
5532 DAYRIT, IRA JOY SIGUA
5533 DAYSON, ROMMEL NALUPA
5534 DAYTO, KRYSSTLE SISON
5535 DAYTO, ROBIE MAR AQUINO
5536 DAYUWAN, MARIVIC CALIMODAG
5537 DAZA, SORFREDA ABLAN
5538 DAÑO, JE CARL PAOLO OLASIMAN
5539 DAÑO, LOLITA LADRA
5540 DAÑO, PINKY HAZEL PAZ
5541 DAÑO, REINHARD LETIGIO
5542 DAÑO, ROOST BELLE ARITA
5543 DE AMA, REAMEL ENETORIO
5544 DE ASIS, ANJELOU LADORES
5545 DE ASIS, ANNE ROSE MANDAP
5546 DE ASIS, MARY GLENDL POLDO
5547 DE ASIS, MIRAFLOR SARUPAN
5548 DE ASIS, PAULINE NICOLE VILLANUEVA
5549 DE BARAS, JOJIE-ANN PUYONG
5550 DE BELEN, EUNICE ARENAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:113 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DE CASTRO, AGIRIA TOTTO
5552 DE CASTRO, AILA ALTURA
5553 DE CASTRO, ALJAYNE SECONDEZ
5554 DE CASTRO, APRILLE EVANGELISTA
5555 DE CASTRO, CLARISSA SILONGAN
5556 DE CASTRO, CZARINA BARRADAS
5557 DE CASTRO, HAZEL JANE ELOPRE
5558 DE CASTRO, LYNETTE CLATON
5559 DE CASTRO, MEHWISH
5560 DE CASTRO, ROYETTE CHOZAS
5561 DE CASTRO, SHERLY BANAAG
5562 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RIVERA
5563 DE CHAVEZ, NOEH ELLA HERNANDEZ
5564 DE CHAVEZ, RUTH ANN LACERNA
5565 DE DIOS, ERICA MAYOR
5566 DE FIESTA, RIALYN MACAYAN
5567 DE GRANO, JESSAMYN MALABANAN
5568 DE GUIA, BRIGITTE MACANIT
5569 DE GUIA, MARK KEVIN JACINTO
5570 DE GUIA, RAYMUNDO JR TALAMERA
5571 DE GUIA, RIZZA JADE POLPERO
5572 DE GUZMAN, ACKHYRA FARAON
5573 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN OLAC
5574 DE GUZMAN, ALDRIN GARCIA
5575 DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA MARIE MINA
5576 DE GUZMAN, ANNE CAMILLE ISIDRO
5577 DE GUZMAN, CELESTINO JR PARAISO
5578 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY ATAYAN
5579 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY LYN LEGASPI
5580 DE GUZMAN, CHERY LYN DEVARA
5581 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN AQUINO
5582 DE GUZMAN, DARLENE KAY FERREO
5583 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS ALCA
5584 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE MAE GAPASIN
5585 DE GUZMAN, DYNA DE ALA
5586 DE GUZMAN, EDUARDO LORZANO
5587 DE GUZMAN, ELMEERA JOYCE SABIO
5588 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE GERON
5589 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS MAGNO
5590 DE GUZMAN, HANNA ELISE GIBO
5591 DE GUZMAN, IVANNA MAEGAN FABELLA
5592 DE GUZMAN, JEE HAN FERNANDEZ
5593 DE GUZMAN, JENNY MEDRANO
5594 DE GUZMAN, JEREMIAS DIVINAGRACIA
5595 DE GUZMAN, JERICK TROY DE GUZMAN
5596 DE GUZMAN, JERICKA GAIL MATA
5597 DE GUZMAN, JING CLAIRE CALIMAG
5598 DE GUZMAN, JOHN BERNARD BANIAGA
5599 DE GUZMAN, JOSHAN CAACBAY
5600 DE GUZMAN, JOVY JOY DAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:114 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DE GUZMAN, JUDITH VELASCO
5602 DE GUZMAN, KAMILLE CUDAL
5603 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY CALIZO
5604 DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE PAUL VIADOR
5605 DE GUZMAN, MACY TOLEDO
5606 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS NAVARRO
5607 DE GUZMAN, MARIVIC INTES
5608 DE GUZMAN, MARK BRAVO
5609 DE GUZMAN, MARK PAUL VIBAL
5610 DE GUZMAN, MAYVILYN DIOQUINO
5611 DE GUZMAN, MICHELE JOHN PAGURAYAN
5612 DE GUZMAN, NELLIE JOY ANTONIO
5613 DE GUZMAN, NERISSA BORBON
5614 DE GUZMAN, NICALYN CARPIO
5615 DE GUZMAN, NITCHELSON RAY MORENO
5616 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA RICA HERNANDEZ
5617 DE GUZMAN, RACHAEL LOUISE PADILLA
5618 DE GUZMAN, REGGIE ROSARIO
5619 DE GUZMAN, REYNA FE LEANDADO
5620 DE GUZMAN, RICKY SALUNGA
5621 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE ELCANO
5622 DE GUZMAN, ROSARIO BUENAVENTURA
5623 DE GUZMAN, RUBILYN JOVES
5624 DE GUZMAN, SARAH BANDEJAS
5625 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA FE BAUTISTA
5626 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA PSALM MEDRANO
5627 DE GUZMAN, XYNA JOYCE VEGA
5628 DE JAIME, ARLENE POSUGAC
5629 DE JESUS, AISHA VIRAY
5630 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN NEIL VERGARA
5631 DE JESUS, DARIELYN MAE DEGOLLACION
5632 DE JESUS, ELLAINE SANTOS
5633 DE JESUS, GWEN LAILYN ANACIO
5634 DE JESUS, JASPER KENT CALLOS
5635 DE JESUS, JENNY MIA DE LEON
5636 DE JESUS, JERIKHO CUBACUB
5637 DE JESUS, JOHN KRISTOFFER BAUTISTA
5638 DE JESUS, KAYCEE ANNE TIGLAO
5639 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE ALCASABAS
5640 DE JESUS, REGINA URQUIOLA
5641 DE JESUS, YLLANA PAULINE BARRIOS
5642 DE JOSE, ALECS ANDREA LOPEZ
5643 DE JOSE, NIKKA GRACE BAZAR
5644 DE JUAN, ERLINDA NALDO
5645 DE LA CERNA, ANNA KATRINA SEVILLA
5646 DE LA COSTA, REBECCA CLAVERIA
5647 DE LA CRUZ, ALEA MARIE MAGANA
5648 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL NATALIA
5649 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL PASCULADO
5650 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTYBEL OÑATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:115 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 DE LA CRUZ, ELTHON PIANDIONG
5652 DE LA CRUZ, ESTELITA NAVIDAD
5653 DE LA CRUZ, FLORENCE BARIS
5654 DE LA CRUZ, JENA RUTH ONILONGO
5655 DE LA CRUZ, JENELYN RAPAL
5656 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLEE
5657 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH PETER CAYUBIT
5658 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE ANN MINGUEZ
5659 DE LA CRUZ, LAREEN RICO
5660 DE LA CRUZ, MANOLITO JR LABRO
5661 DE LA CRUZ, MARIANNE MAYO
5662 DE LA CRUZ, ODRANREB CATALAN
5663 DE LA CRUZ, PIA JENINA BALBAROSA
5664 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILLA MAE ORTIZ
5665 DE LA CRUZ, YUNESS DONGHIL
5666 DE LA PEÑA, JERRA MAE FULGENCIO
5667 DE LA PEÑA, MARY DESILOU CAHANAP
5668 DE LA PEÑA, TIFFANY FELIPE
5669 DE LA PIZA, SHEILA MAE MABANAG
5670 DE LA ROSA, TERESA MERCEDES MUNDIZ
5671 DE LA ROSA, VERONICA BONGAOS
5672 DE LA TONGA, GREG MAR ARIZALA
5673 DE LA VEGA, ARNA MONTICALBO
5674 DE LANA, DIANA JEAN AGNE
5675 DE LARA, ALBERT DE TORRES
5676 DE LARA, DIANA LAGORES
5677 DE LARA, MARIJOY BAÑAS
5678 DE LARA, MARY ANN GRAGEDA
5679 DE LAZO, LADY LYN LUZANO
5680 DE LEMOS, MARIBEL PULI
5681 DE LEON, ANALYN TOLONGHARI
5682 DE LEON, ANNIE LYNN SORIANO
5683 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER DANCEL
5684 DE LEON, CRISTINE GRACE RAZON
5685 DE LEON, JANINE SORIANO
5686 DE LEON, JERNALYN AGUILAR
5687 DE LEON, JOHN CHARLIE MENISTERIO
5688 DE LEON, JOHN RYAN SALONGA
5689 DE LEON, JOVELL VALENZUELA
5690 DE LEON, JUDY ANN AQUINO
5691 DE LEON, JULIET NIÑA CHARMAINE ESPINO
5692 DE LEON, KEVIN ARAGON
5693 DE LEON, LOUIE ALDRIN ADUNA
5694 DE LEON, MA LARIZA LAMBO
5695 DE LEON, MARITES PANGAN
5696 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO
5697 DE LEON, MARY JOYCE NERI
5698 DE LEON, MECHELLE AMPARADO
5699 DE LEON, PAULINE LOUISE FLORES
5700 DE LEON, ROMELENE PANOPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:116 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 DE LEON, ROSMELINDA ARBIOL
5702 DE LIMA, ELVIE JOY CLAVERIA
5703 DE LIMA, TIMMY BRONDIAL
5704 DE LOS REYES, ANALOU BAHIAN
5705 DE LOS REYES, ANTONIO CONSTANTINO
5706 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA
5707 DE LOS REYES, BENEDICT FRANCISCO
5708 DE LOS REYES, EMELYN BUENAFE
5709 DE LOS REYES, GLAIZA MHEL PALOMARIA
5710 DE LOS REYES, MANELYN BENIG
5711 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
5712 DE LOS REYES, RODHIELEEN MENDEZ
5713 DE LOS SANTOS, ROSANNA ICY FERNANDEZ
5714 DE LUIS, UDESSA SANTOS
5715 DE LUMEN, ADRIAN ZABALA
5716 DE LUNA, ARMLUTT BANICO
5717 DE LUNA, ISAAC IGNACIO
5718 DE LUNA, JESSA DE LOS SANTOS
5719 DE LUNA, LENY ALBUERO
5720 DE LUNA, MARY JEAN CABAIS
5721 DE MATA, KAREN HAZEL SAPICO
5722 DE MESA, JAN ELMER ALCANTARA
5723 DE MESA, JEA AIREEN CHARIMAE MONTELLANO
5724 DE MESA, JERIFER MEJIA
5725 DE MESA, REGINE MENDOZA
5726 DE OCAMPO, LIZA RADA
5727 DE ORO, CLAIRE ANN GARCIA
5728 DE PABLO, SARAH JOY OQUENDO
5729 DE PAZ, JONALYN HIMARANGAN
5730 DE PAZ, MARY CRIS CANALES
5731 DE PEDRO, JUNNIE PALINO
5732 DE RAMOS, ARIES PAUL ESPEJO
5733 DE ROBLES, LESTER GLEN CAPARAS
5734 DE ROMA, ERICA MISTIDIO
5735 DE ROMA, MARY JEAN LAMASAN
5736 DE SAGUN, LIZA VICTORIA CENTENO
5737 DE SAGUN, MARGIE CATINDIG
5738 DE SAN MIGUEL, GRETZEN AMPATIN
5739 DE TABLAN, COLLEEN LUGAY
5740 DE TORRES, DIVINE BILOG
5741 DE TORRES, MYRACLE ISIP
5742 DE VERA, AIME OMPAD
5743 DE VERA, ANA LEE SALOMON
5744 DE VERA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
5745 DE VERA, GLADYS CASTILLO
5746 DE VERA, JERSON PERRERAS
5747 DE VERA, JESTEVE BOB VIALA
5748 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL AVENGOZA
5749 DE VERA, KAREN CATALAN
5750 DE VERA, KARMEL MARIE MERAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:117 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 DE VERA, LEA JANE LOPEZ
5752 DE VERA, LIANNE GRACE BANDONG
5753 DE VERA, MARDGEE GARGALICANO
5754 DE VERA, MARLON JR ABERIA
5755 DE VERA, MELISSA BELTRAN
5756 DE VERA, NICOLE JOYCE DYCHAUCO
5757 DE VERA, REYNALD ANTONIO
5758 DE VERA, ROSEFEL JABAO
5759 DE VERA, VERMON CORPUZ
5760 DE VERA, VIA CZARINA SOLIS
5761 DE VILLA, JESSALYN MALAPITAN
5762 DEAN, GINA ALE
5763 DEANG, BLAIR MAYORGA
5764 DEANON, LYNIEL BIGAY
5765 DEAPERA, ARNEL
5766 DEASIS, VANESSA MARIE PEÑARANDA
5767 DEATO, RON JOSHUA DE JESUS
5768 DEBUTON, JERCELYN RODAS
5769 DECEMBRADA, ZETH BERNAL
5770 DECEN, RUBENSON SALCEDA
5771 DECENA, CARLO MARTIN ANGELES
5772 DECENA, JOSE III TOREJA
5773 DECENA, JOSELITO PALING
5774 DECENA, MA SHIELA NIÑA PRINCIPE
5775 DECENDARIO, JOYCE CAWIT
5776 DECENILLA, GIVA ARANAS
5777 DECENILLA, RYAN RAMON
5778 DECIPEDA, REN MART CENTILLES
5779 DECIPULO, CREZZA MAY PANG-AN
5780 DECIPULO, MARIE CRIS MAGLASANG
5781 DECLARO, RENELYN GOMEZ
5782 DEDACE, JULY VILLOTA
5783 DEDUMO, MARY JOY TANG TANG
5784 DEDUYO, LIZA MAGMANLAC
5785 DEFENSOR, MARY JOY JOCSON
5786 DEGALA, CARLA DE TOMAS
5787 DEGAMO, LORYBEN JR DANIEL
5788 DEGAMO, LYNBIEMAE BARING
5789 DEGAMON, CINDY ROSE ALVIOR
5790 DEGELLO, RHODORA ABOLON
5791 DEGUIT, ERWIN GUANAO
5792 DEGUITO, HELEN GRACE DALIDA
5793 DEGUMA, CHRISTIAN LAPITAN
5794 DEINLA, KATHLEEN ROSE COMENDADOR
5795 DEIPARINE, GIA GWYNE LAÑAS
5796 DEIPARINE, LESLY ANN RACAZA
5797 DEITA, JAY YVES DRILON
5798 DEITA, SHYREL ADODOLI
5799 DEJAMO, LEAH JANE UNABIA
5800 DEJAN, BEMA BAGACINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:118 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 DEJAN, JENELYN BUNO
5802 DEJECACION, RADLEY JOHN MOJICA
5803 DEJELO, JELLINE FADUL
5804 DEJONGOY, JOSEPHINE CORIAS
5805 DEJUMO, MC ROBIN NERA
5806 DEKI, NASHIBAH ABUBACAR
5807 DEL BARRIO, NAZARIO III RAFAEL
5808 DEL BARRIO, RINER BALDREZ
5809 DEL BARRIO, RONIE BALDREZ
5810 DEL CARMEN, JISSELYN MONTEFALCON
5811 DEL CARMEN, MARCK FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
5812 DEL CARMEN, ROJEM MAE ARROYO
5813 DEL FONSO, REMEDIOS BAJACAN
5814 DEL MONTE, GLEN JOSHUA JR VELASCO
5815 DEL MUNDO, AIKO LIPATA
5816 DEL MUNDO, JACKIELYN DAÑEZ
5817 DEL MUNDO, JANICE CALINISAN
5818 DEL PILAR, BILLY JOE TOTUNA
5819 DEL PILAR, CRISTINA GINES
5820 DEL ROSARIO, ANDRELIZA SAN PEDRO
5821 DEL ROSARIO, ANNE MARY FALLARCONA
5822 DEL ROSARIO, CESAR JR MILCA
5823 DEL ROSARIO, CHARMAGNE BOMBANE
5824 DEL ROSARIO, CHELSI MAE TRONO
5825 DEL ROSARIO, ERIKA DIZON
5826 DEL ROSARIO, JENNY ROSE DIAZ
5827 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN AVELON SORIANO
5828 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MICHAEL
5829 DEL ROSARIO, KIM JHONES CALAWAGAN
5830 DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY PANONG
5831 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE FLORENDO
5832 DEL ROSARIO, PHILJUN CATALUNIA
5833 DEL ROSARIO, REVELYN MARTINEZ
5834 DEL ROSARIO, SADIRI MAT TAOLI
5835 DEL VALLE, CHRISTY PANGANDOYON
5836 DEL VALLE, ISABELLA BURGOS
5837 DEL VALLE, JECILLE TABOR
5838 DEL VALLE, KAREN URBIEN
5839 DEL VALLE, MILDRED BELLEN
5840 DELA CERNA, CHERYL I PAQUIBOT
5841 DELA CERNA, MADEL MABAGA
5842 DELA CERNA, ROSELLER MASCARDO
5843 DELA CHINA, ANJIE CALUMAG
5844 DELA CRUZ, ADDA CLARIZZA MANGUINO
5845 DELA CRUZ, ADONIS COJA
5846 DELA CRUZ, ALMIRA HERNANDEZ
5847 DELA CRUZ, ANABE SHERIDAN ROGA
5848 DELA CRUZ, ANGELYN CABASA
5849 DELA CRUZ, ANGELYN MACARIZA
5850 DELA CRUZ, ARMILYN AMPARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:119 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 DELA CRUZ, ASHTER TIBURCIO
5852 DELA CRUZ, BARBARA KATHY CANDULE
5853 DELA CRUZ, BENEDICT GRADO
5854 DELA CRUZ, BONMAR ISON
5855 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA MATEO
5856 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA RONQUILLO
5857 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE FELIX
5858 DELA CRUZ, CHELEJEAN CHEQUITO
5859 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA BELTRAN
5860 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA PELINGON
5861 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MASA
5862 DELA CRUZ, CIARA MARIE FAJARDO
5863 DELA CRUZ, CLAUDINE VINLUAN
5864 DELA CRUZ, CORNELIA DELOS SANTOS
5865 DELA CRUZ, CRISTELITA MENDOZA
5866 DELA CRUZ, DANICA DE LUNA
5867 DELA CRUZ, DANICA JESUSA DIAZ
5868 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN VILLENA
5869 DELA CRUZ, DAWN FAYE ALMENCION
5870 DELA CRUZ, DAYPRIL LIGAN
5871 DELA CRUZ, DIA ABENOJAR
5872 DELA CRUZ, DOLLIE ANN MADAMBA
5873 DELA CRUZ, EDMARK RIVERA
5874 DELA CRUZ, ELVIE ESTRELLA
5875 DELA CRUZ, ERIS ROMBLA
5876 DELA CRUZ, ERSEN ISIDRO
5877 DELA CRUZ, ETHEL ARCEÑO
5878 DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN CHESTER MARIANO
5879 DELA CRUZ, FREEZIA BAUTISTA
5880 DELA CRUZ, FRENGELYN CAÑA
5881 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA ALEJAN
5882 DELA CRUZ, GESCHER BAUTISTA
5883 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT JR LADDRAN
5884 DELA CRUZ, GINA MANDIA
5885 DELA CRUZ, GR FAITH PRINCIPE
5886 DELA CRUZ, GRACE CORPUZ
5887 DELA CRUZ, HARIET JOY BRIGOLE
5888 DELA CRUZ, HELRIETT CABALES
5889 DELA CRUZ, HILARIO DAVID
5890 DELA CRUZ, IRISH MAE QUIDIP
5891 DELA CRUZ, JACKIELYN LAZARO
5892 DELA CRUZ, JAICA DE JESUS
5893 DELA CRUZ, JANICE PARAGUYA
5894 DELA CRUZ, JANINE GONZALES
5895 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR BONDOC
5896 DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON QUIZON
5897 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER URETA
5898 DELA CRUZ, JENNYRIE GARNADO
5899 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO BONDOC
5900 DELA CRUZ, JERSON ROI TAPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:120 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DELA CRUZ, JESIERY DUEÑO
5902 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA ENRIQUEZ
5903 DELA CRUZ, JOAN MALLARI
5904 DELA CRUZ, JOAN NICOLAS
5905 DELA CRUZ, JOAN ORPIANO
5906 DELA CRUZ, JOAN TACACA
5907 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN GRIEGO
5908 DELA CRUZ, JOHANN BONOS
5909 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR
5910 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PUZON
5911 DELA CRUZ, JOHN EFRAIM MANDEN
5912 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK CELSO
5913 DELA CRUZ, JOHNJAY HENDRIX RAMIREZ
5914 DELA CRUZ, JOHNNY PARCIA
5915 DELA CRUZ, JONAS DE LEON
5916 DELA CRUZ, JULYAN DUSARAN
5917 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA BAUTISTA
5918 DELA CRUZ, KING JEAN CAESAR ALAGAD
5919 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTAL JOY GALACINAO
5920 DELA CRUZ, LAIZA ABALLE
5921 DELA CRUZ, LEONILA BUAN
5922 DELA CRUZ, LOUIE MAR GODOY
5923 DELA CRUZ, LOURDES MERCURIO
5924 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY JANE AGUILLON
5925 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA DERAYA
5926 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANNE MARIE BAUTISTA
5927 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC BANAAG
5928 DELA CRUZ, MARK ARJAY MAASIM
5929 DELA CRUZ, MARY GLOR TRINIDAD
5930 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE PIDOTERA
5931 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY BIANZON
5932 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRISTINE SILERIO
5933 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA BAS
5934 DELA CRUZ, MERYLL ANN TULIO
5935 DELA CRUZ, MIA RESPINO
5936 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA MAE ROSARIO
5937 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MORGADO
5938 DELA CRUZ, MON GABRIEL DAWAL
5939 DELA CRUZ, MONA LIZA USON
5940 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA ANNE DELA VEGA
5941 DELA CRUZ, PAMELA DENISE EPINO
5942 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE REYES
5943 DELA CRUZ, REGIBEL SANTOS
5944 DELA CRUZ, REMELYN LUFERMIZ
5945 DELA CRUZ, RENE JARAVATA
5946 DELA CRUZ, REVALLIN CASTRO
5947 DELA CRUZ, RHOMA QUEJADA
5948 DELA CRUZ, RIA FATIMA SELSO
5949 DELA CRUZ, RODERICK CASTILLO
5950 DELA CRUZ, RONA BASTASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:121 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DELA CRUZ, ROSECHEL RONGAVILLA
5952 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE BUE
5953 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAE SAMPIANO
5954 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE REYES
5955 DELA CRUZ, TADZ MAHAL VIBAL
5956 DELA CRUZ, VENICE HERVILLA
5957 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN CENO
5958 DELA CRUZ, WILIZA ANTIAMCO
5959 DELA CRUZ, WILSON SIMBULAN
5960 DELA CUESTA, CEIR IREEN SHAYNE PALACIO
5961 DELA CUESTA, MARIA LUGILE RADOVAN
5962 DELA CUEVA, IVAN CEZAR PANERIO
5963 DELA CUEVA, PAOLO CEZAR PANERIO
5964 DELA LUNA, PRINCESS JOAN CORNEJO
5965 DELA LUNA, SUSANA LACASTESANTOS
5966 DELA PAZ, JANINE SEVERINO
5967 DELA PAZ, JEREMIAH LUGA
5968 DELA PEÑA, BERTODASO CUANICO
5969 DELA PEÑA, DULFEL PIAÑAR
5970 DELA PEÑA, GILBERT DOBLAS
5971 DELA PEÑA, JENNIFER PAGARAN
5972 DELA PEÑA, KIER CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
5973 DELA PEÑA, LIEZEL CUIZON
5974 DELA PEÑA, LOWELL BERNIL
5975 DELA PEÑA, MAESIE TAGALOG
5976 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL BARIQUIT
5977 DELA PEÑA, REYNA ECHAVEZ
5978 DELA PEÑA, RONAVEL AGUILAR
5979 DELA PEÑA, RONELO JR BACUS
5980 DELA PEÑA, WALDEN ANTONIO
5981 DELA PEÑA, ZARIHNA FERNANDEZ
5982 DELA PIEDRA, SCHIREN NERVIOL
5983 DELA ROCA, ABYGAIL
5984 DELA ROCA, KHAREN HERRADURA
5985 DELA ROSA, ANILYN MARIE DESOLOC
5986 DELA ROSA, CAROL VELARDE
5987 DELA ROSA, CRISTOPHER ABEN
5988 DELA ROSA, ELLEN VEÑALES
5989 DELA ROSA, EUGENE AGUDO
5990 DELA ROSA, MARLON MENDOZA
5991 DELA ROSA, RUTH GRACE BOOC
5992 DELA SERNA, MELEROSE FABALE
5993 DELA TONGA, MARICEL ABAYON
5994 DELA TORRE, ELEONOR IMPERIAL
5995 DELA TORRE, GABRIELLI NAPOLES
5996 DELA TORRE, JULESHUA RAY HERNANDEZ
5997 DELA TORRE, MARIVIC DE VERA
5998 DELA TORRE, ROXANNE BUSCAGAN
5999 DELA TORRE, RUEL LOFRANCO
6000 DELA VEGA, CLARISE AGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:122 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DELA VEGA, ESTHER JHUDIEL MALONZO
6002 DELA VEGA, ICYLE CAWALING
6003 DELA VEGA, JOSEPHINE PADRIGONE
6004 DELA VEGA, JUNNAR CUPO
6005 DELA VIDA, ANDY CRIS MAGBANUA
6006 DELA-ON, MARIVIC FACTO
6007 DELABAJAN, DIANA MAE JIMENEZ
6008 DELAMIDE, APRIL ROLDAN
6009 DELAMIDE, DORI JEAN MUNDAY
6010 DELANTAR, JUAN MARIANITO FAUSTINO
6011 DELANTAR, MARIA ANA MULLE
6012 DELANTE, KRISTINE DE LEON
6013 DELARIARTE, JOSHUA LINGGO
6014 DELCANO, CLAIR BUMIDANG
6015 DELECTOR, ROEL BALDERAMA
6016 DELFIN, CHLOE MARQUEZ
6017 DELFIN, KAREN JAPZON
6018 DELFIN, MAGILYN CERDAN
6019 DELFIN, ROY ARMAND PARUNGO
6020 DELGADO, KAREN JOY GUILLERMO
6021 DELGADO, KARL DAVERICK DONDOYANO
6022 DELGADO, SHEILA MARIE MENDOZA
6023 DELICA, MARINOL ONA
6024 DELICANA, GIA SHAYNE CARINGAL
6025 DELIGERO, ELIZALDE PAGARAN
6026 DELIGERO, KRISA CAMILLE ANDRES
6027 DELIGOS, JESSA BERONGOY
6028 DELIMA, ELIZABETH JOY VALERA
6029 DELIMA, FATIMAH MAE BASAN
6030 DELIMA, MARITES UMBAN
6031 DELINA, SHAIRA JANE PALAÑA
6032 DELINO, AARON DENNIS VIRAY
6033 DELINO, JULIENNE KRISMARIE PALENCIA
6034 DELIVA, JULIE ANN SOLINA
6035 DELIZO, JEFFREY LUMBERA
6036 DELLANO, CLARENCE MACADAG-UM
6037 DELLAVA, WENEFREDO BENTELLO
6038 DELLERA, JOACHIM JOSEPH BAYANI
6039 DELLERA, NECY JANE LABAJO
6040 DELLOMA, MICHELLE CLAIN
6041 DELLOSA, BERNADETH CABUQUIT
6042 DELLOSA, RESSA MADRIGAL
6043 DELLUBA, JULIE ANNE LEONOR REYES
6044 DELMAS, JOHNSTONE SALPAN
6045 DELMAS, MARICAR VERANO
6046 DELMIGUEZ, HAZEL JANETTE DELA CRUZ
6047 DELMONTE, DENCIO CABANJEN
6048 DELMORO, WILMA OLEGARIO
6049 DELORASO, MELVIN GAVIOLA
6050 DELORINO, TEODULO DOROGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:123 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DELOS ANGELES, MA LUISA ORDINARIO
6052 DELOS ANGELES, NANETTE BACARO
6053 DELOS REYES, ABEGAIL MAAÑO
6054 DELOS REYES, BETHSAIDA DOJILLO
6055 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE RAMOS
6056 DELOS REYES, DEMICRIS SANTOS
6057 DELOS REYES, GAMALIEL REYES
6058 DELOS REYES, HELEN RAMITERRE
6059 DELOS REYES, JELLIE-ANN VASQUEZ
6060 DELOS REYES, JONNA MAE
6061 DELOS REYES, JORDAN ESTORCO
6062 DELOS REYES, JOY RICO
6063 DELOS REYES, JUNICOR PANGANIBAN
6064 DELOS REYES, KATRINA PITOGO
6065 DELOS REYES, KIMBERLY MARCOS
6066 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE AGSAULIO
6067 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS KLOWIE DELMAR MEMBREBE
6068 DELOS REYES, ROCHELLEE JEAN FRANCISCO
6069 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELA MARIE ILOCO
6070 DELOS SANTOS, ARLENE ESCOLANO
6071 DELOS SANTOS, DALLAS AUDITOR
6072 DELOS SANTOS, EDWIN MANZANO
6073 DELOS SANTOS, EVELYN FIDEL
6074 DELOS SANTOS, GEMAFER PONAYO
6075 DELOS SANTOS, GLASSIE ESGUERRA
6076 DELOS SANTOS, JINKY VILLARENTE
6077 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN MENDOZA
6078 DELOS SANTOS, JOY PAMPLONA
6079 DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR RUILES
6080 DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL PADLAN
6081 DELOS SANTOS, MERCEDITA LAVA
6082 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE JOY MONTANO
6083 DELOS SANTOS, ROBELYN DELA CRUZ
6084 DELOS SANTOS, RONEL COYOCA
6085 DELOS SANTOS, TEENA FUENTES
6086 DELOS SANTOS, YVES GONZAGA
6087 DELOS TRINOS, GLYZA DUQUE
6088 DELOSO, JASMINE PEROS
6089 DELOSO, MHAYLEN
6090 DELOVINO, ALVIN BALILLA
6091 DELUGAR, CARLA MAE ALDEA
6092 DELUMEN, MYRA FRONDOZO
6093 DELUNA, JOHN PAUL ANGHAG
6094 DELUTE, JULLY ANN TAWASON
6095 DEMALATA, RHODA LYN MORENO
6096 DEMANDANTE, VICENTE JR ANGELES
6097 DEMATE, MARY JEAN MONTES
6098 DEMAULO, REGINE REX JURADO
6099 DEMELLITES, DALLY GENON
6100 DEMERIN, AILENE BARCEBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:124 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DEMETERIO, BRINDA BORBON
6102 DEMETRIAL, MA CLARISSA JEAN PANTOJA
6103 DEMINGOY, JONALYN LOPEZ
6104 DEMOL, IMELY TUAZON
6105 DEMORITO, JUZANNI DATULAYTA
6106 DENIEGA, CHERRY LOPEZ
6107 DENIEGA, SHARON VILLAFUERTE
6108 DENIÑA, JENEVA PARRA
6109 DENONONG, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
6110 DENOSTA, JOYCE HALLAZGO
6111 DENOSTA, NOEMI DELEJERO
6112 DENTE, RACHELLE MASAS
6113 DEOCAMPO, ARIEL GUZON
6114 DEOCARES, KRYSTEL JOY BRAVO
6115 DEOCARIZA, JANINE REYES
6116 DEOFERIO, DOLLY SIQUIG
6117 DEOMAMPO, KIMBERLY MAY GUILLAN
6118 DEOPANTE, KELVIN ALFONSO
6119 DEPALOBOS, SHANINE CHAVEZ
6120 DEPALUBOS, MISHA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
6121 DEPALUBOS, ZIZAH JOY RODRIGUEZ
6122 DEPAYSO, AYSON DATU
6123 DEPITA, CHERYL JUBAN
6124 DEPIÑA, FELICITY PEDERIO
6125 DEPLAYAN, KIMBERLY FAITH PUSTA
6126 DEPOSITARIO, JOREN GUILAB
6127 DEPUSOY, ROSE MADELLE GALIT
6128 DEQUILLO, MARY JANE MASIGLAT
6129 DEQUINA, REGIDOR GENEROSO FERRERAS
6130 DEQUITO, ALVIN CHRISTIAN BALIGASA
6131 DEQUITO, ANGELIE MAE CALIWANG
6132 DEQUITO, ANGELINE LIZADA
6133 DEQUITO, GRACE JUANITO
6134 DEQUITOS, DARRYL TURTOR
6135 DEQUIÑA, ALMYR CAEZAR VALDEZ
6136 DEQUIÑA, HAMPHREY BENEMILE
6137 DEQUIÑA, KHEM ROSABEL
6138 DEQUIÑA, THELMA GASO
6139 DERAYA, TARRA ROSE ACOBO
6140 DERECHO, CAMILLE CABUBAS
6141 DEREQUITO, CHERRY TORRES
6142 DERILO, FARA FATIMA PEREZ
6143 DERIS, MARIA ELYSA BASE
6144 DERLA, DEXTER LAURIO
6145 DEROCA, MENCHIE LORAÑA
6146 DERONE, JOBELLE PARBO
6147 DERRADA, MARY CRIS MARAPAO
6148 DERUTA, JOSEPH DONASCO
6149 DESABILLE, JELOUBELLE LOPEZ
6150 DESAMPARADO, JOHN MAR AGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:125 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DESAMPARADO, ZENDALYN CAMILO
6152 DESAMPARADO, ZHYLA RUBA
6153 DESCALLAR, CHERRYL FUENTES
6154 DESCALLAR, MARIBEL MAALA
6155 DESCALZO, EDEN HAEZEL MARANAN
6156 DESCARTIN, CRISTINE JOY NEMENZO
6157 DESEO, EDEN JOY BORRES
6158 DESIAR, JOY MALONG
6159 DESIDERIO, IRA NIEL LOPEZ
6160 DESMANTE, GINA LINAGA
6161 DESPABILADERAS, JONALYN BACHAIN
6162 DESTACAMENTO, KAREN MAE TORREVILLA
6163 DESTURA, MARIA BEATRIZ MANALO
6164 DESUPIDA, CHENITA ABU
6165 DETALLA, CYRIL CLINTH QUIANZON
6166 DETOSIL, RUSSEL MUEDA
6167 DEUNA, JENNILYN TIBAYAN
6168 DEVELLERES, MAHAL DUGHO
6169 DEVERA, CHRISTOPHER LACERNA
6170 DEVILLENA, REBECCA VILLALUZ
6171 DI-AT, FRANCIS APPATAN
6172 DIACATRA, HANIFAH PORITO
6173 DIACOR, RANIE SOTTO
6174 DIADULA, JOHN ERICSON ALCALA
6175 DIAGMEL, GENESIS RONQUILLO
6176 DIAHING, RAIDA MOHAMAD
6177 DIAMLA, HUSSAIN PANGCOGA
6178 DIAMLA, NOBAISAH CONDARA-AN
6179 DIAMOLA, MICHELLE ZAPANTA
6180 DIAMONON, MAILEN RICO
6181 DIAMPOC, BERNADETTE PACUN
6182 DIAMROD, CAIRODIN SADON
6183 DIAN, ELEN JOY ENERA
6184 DIANA, ROMEO II TUBAN
6185 DIANERA, ANALENE CABAGNAN
6186 DIANGKA, MARDIAN DIANGKA
6187 DIANO, JENNY BABE LUBID
6188 DIANO, REYCEL TAMOO
6189 DIARON, JULIUS INOCENTES
6190 DIAZ, ALFA DE GUZMAN
6191 DIAZ, ANA MAYLEEN BORLADO
6192 DIAZ, ANJANETTE SOLIDO
6193 DIAZ, ANTHONY MUÑOZ
6194 DIAZ, APRIL LYN PIONELO
6195 DIAZ, ERNIELYN SEBUERO
6196 DIAZ, GINO BONDE
6197 DIAZ, JERRELIE BEBIC
6198 DIAZ, JESSICA DE ASIS
6199 DIAZ, JUNE ALUM BAUTISTA
6200 DIAZ, JUSTINE JOHN LEONARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:126 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DIAZ, KIMBERLY FAYE CRUZ
6202 DIAZ, LAURENCE BONAGUA
6203 DIAZ, MANILYN MORENO
6204 DIAZ, MARY VIANNEY GORME
6205 DIAZ, MYRVIE CRISLAM TAYONG
6206 DIAZ, RIZZA MEA JEAN SOLIDO
6207 DIAZ, SUSANA LIMBOY
6208 DIAZON, LORAINE MALAYO
6209 DIBALATEN, SUAD WATAMAMA
6210 DICASARAN, NAZLAH MODIABA
6211 DICDICAN, JANICE MANGUBAT
6212 DICHOSA, ROBYN DAME NALDA
6213 DICHOSA, ROSE ALLIANA DE LEON
6214 DICHOSO, JUNELL RAE ULTRA
6215 DICKSON, NAOMI AGOSTO
6216 DIDAL, ELENA LUMIMBONG
6217 DIDULO, JAN MARIE NUEGAS
6218 DIEGAS, MERLY PLANAS
6219 DIEL, JENNIFE AREBALO
6220 DIENGO, ARGELYN VALLES
6221 DIESTA, DIANNE ROSE ALVARO
6222 DIESTA, DRAZ ARIAN MAULANIN
6223 DIESTO, SHARON GUMBAN
6224 DIEZ, CHERISSA MAE AÑASCO
6225 DIEZ, CRISTINE JOY BILLONES
6226 DIEZ, CYRIL MONK AÑASCO
6227 DIEZ, JESSIE JHON KITZ CLEMENTE
6228 DIFUNTORUM, JERIC MERCADO
6229 DIFUNTORUM, SHARON PARIÑAS
6230 DIG, MELVIN JAMES MEER
6231 DIGAL, YC GALLAZA
6232 DIGANDALAN, AILEEN LUMOGDA
6233 DIGANG, LIZIEL ALAMBATIN
6234 DIGNARAN, CHARRYNELL NACAYTUNA
6235 DIGNO, CHRISTIAN LEONAR
6236 DIGNO, CYNTHIAN JONEL LEONAR
6237 DIGNOS, ROSEVER ALMOSARA
6238 DIGWAY, MARCIAL DAO-ASEN
6239 DIHAYCO, JINKY VERNA PEJANA
6240 DIJAN, JESSABETH BUYAN
6241 DILANGALEN, MARIANNE OLIVERIO
6242 DILAO, AIRA JEN CARIDO
6243 DILAO, ROSALINE BERNARTE
6244 DIMAALA, KHENNETH BRIONES
6245 DIMAANDAL, LARRY ARAMAN
6246 DIMAANDAL, MARY KAE CATHERINE MERCADO
6247 DIMAANO, ANNA MIRELLA CRUZ
6248 DIMAANO, ARNEST DONES
6249 DIMAANO, JANELA WENDY ILAGAN
6250 DIMAANO, JASON PERRY REYNOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:127 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DIMAANO, JOEL GERON
6252 DIMAANO, LOUGIEBELLE DESINGANO
6253 DIMAANO, MIKE HEDRICK LLANES
6254 DIMAANO, NANCY UNTALAN
6255 DIMAANO, ROLLY GUNO
6256 DIMACULANGAN, JULIE ANN MIRANDA
6257 DIMAG, CEDRIC PAUL ALAPA-AP
6258 DIMAGNAONG, RONN MARK BORONGAN
6259 DIMAILIG, MARYBETH BAUZON
6260 DIMAIN, ALLAYSA GRACE SABIAN
6261 DIMAL, EMMANUEL JAY DAVID
6262 DIMALALUAN, LOUIE MIRAS
6263 DIMALANTA, CZANI SILVESTRE
6264 DIMALAWANG, SOBOSOBO PANGCATAN
6265 DIMALIWAT, CHARMAINE AGUILAR
6266 DIMALNA, JALIL NIÑOFRANCO
6267 DIMALNA, NOBAISAH MACATANONG
6268 DIMALNA, TIHANIE RASCAL
6269 DIMAPILIS, EFREN JR LEPARDO
6270 DIMAPORO, FATIMAH TOTONG
6271 DIMAPORO, SAHARA OTTO
6272 DIMAPORO, SITTIE ASHIA AGUAM
6273 DIMARANAN, MARK ULAY
6274 DIMARAW, FATIMA SALIK
6275 DIMARUCOT, MARK JASON APILADO
6276 DIMAS, PIERRE POPEYE BUSOY
6277 DIMASU-AY, SHAIRA DENISE PAMPAG
6278 DIMASUHID, RITCHIE CUENCA
6279 DIMAUN, JESUS JR BRIONES
6280 DIMAUN, KRISTAL GAIL CANLAS
6281 DIMAYACYAC, EMELYN PABLEO
6282 DIMIAO, JENNIE TAPALES
6283 DIMNATANG, JAMEMAH BARUANG
6284 DINAUTO, IZZA KAYLA CORDESA
6285 DINERMAN, RHENA AMOR PACON
6286 DINEROS, PEARL SHAN DUGAN
6287 DINGAL, ARIEL PALEN
6288 DINGAL, MAY BELYN SOLIANO
6289 DINGAL, RHONEL IGUIN
6290 DINGCONG, FERNANDO JR MARANGA
6291 DINGDING, JERRALYN LLENA
6292 DINGDING, SARAH JANE QUILLO
6293 DINGLASA, MERLINDA CEBALLOS
6294 DINGLASA, REYNAN JALIGUE
6295 DINGLASAN, MA THERESA DE PAULA
6296 DINGLASAN, MARICEL AGUSTIN
6297 DINGLE, KARL ANGELO CUESTA
6298 DINGLE, LAURICE LANI CASTRO
6299 DINGLI, KIMBERLEY JANE DIOLAZO
6300 DINOY, JOSEPH GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:128 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DINSAY, JOY RAMOS
6302 DINULONG, CAROLINE GASSINGGA
6303 DINULOS, JOCELLE MAY VALMORIA
6304 DINZON, JENLIN AMISTOSO
6305 DIOCADO, JERLYN NACIONAL
6306 DIOCALES, CYAN OCENAR
6307 DIOCOLANO, AMEER DATUKALI
6308 DIODINA, ELDA ORAIS
6309 DIOLA, PAULA CAMILLE LIBAO
6310 DIOLATA, ANDRO JAY-AR ENDAYA
6311 DIOLAZO, CAMILLE ANN CRUZ
6312 DIONALDO, JEFFREY COMPETENTE
6313 DIONELA, KATHERINE DAQUIOAG
6314 DIONES, MIRAH DOLORA DANAO
6315 DIONGSON, JENNY MEPIEZA
6316 DIONISIO, JUANO LIO QUINTO
6317 DIONISIO, JULIEN GRACE YUMOL
6318 DIONISIO, RICA MAE LOPEZ
6319 DIONSON, KIM RODRIGUEZ
6320 DIONZON, NENVI FAME TICOBAY
6321 DIOQUINO, CHERRY MAE COMPACION
6322 DIOQUINO, NESTOR III BERSABE
6323 DIOSANO, EVENZER AGUJITAS
6324 DIOSAY, ABIGAIL DAGGAO
6325 DIOSES, DANICRIS FAITH ANTIMANO
6326 DIOSO, DAISY AMOR SALIGUMBA
6327 DIOSO, DANICA ANA MORANDARTE
6328 DIOSO, JUNE KIERVIN GAMBOA
6329 DIOSO, ROGELIO JR CAMPOS
6330 DIOT, GLECY MUNINIO
6331 DIOZON, GERLIE MENDOZA
6332 DIPAD, MARIA ANITA GONZALES
6333 DIPALAC, MARY JOY EVANGELISTA
6334 DIPASUPIL, BERNARDINO MANALO
6335 DIPASUPIL, MA JESSICA LUZON
6336 DIPATUAN, SAFINA JALAGAT
6337 DIPATUAN, SINAB PANIOROTAN
6338 DIRAIN, ALMIRA
6339 DIRECTO, KINDRED JOY RAMOS
6340 DIRECTO, MA JAMAICA ADORNA
6341 DIRIC, KENNETH IRVING ALEXANDER TAPAOAN
6342 DIRON, CHONA UCTAI
6343 DISLAG, MARY JENNY CASTRO
6344 DISOMIMBA, JALILAH MACAMANO
6345 DISOMIMBA, NORHANIYA MANDING
6346 DISTOR, ROSSELE LAURELES
6347 DISTURA, MIGUEL DOROTEO
6348 DITCHE, ROSAN ENANO
6349 DIVA, ANALOU DADIVAS
6350 DIVA, JENNIFER FORTU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:129 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DIVERA, JOIADA CUMAHIG
6352 DIVINAGRACIA, CRISTY CONAG
6353 DIVINAGRACIA, LESLIE REQUINA
6354 DIVINAGRACIA, MALYN DE LOS SANTOS
6355 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA ANGELICA MANALILI
6356 DIVINAGRACIA, MAY ROMULO
6357 DIVINAGRACIA, SUE VIÑALON
6358 DIVINO, MA DIVINA JARINA
6359 DIWA, BENSON SOBREPEÑA
6360 DIWA, MARK LOUIE SINQUE
6361 DIWA, SUSIEMAE ANTOLINO
6362 DIWATA, JULIETA ODTOJAN
6363 DIZON, CATHERINE JAYME
6364 DIZON, DINA REYES
6365 DIZON, EDEN MARY ABELLANIDA
6366 DIZON, JAN KENNETH QUITIOL
6367 DIZON, JAY DIAZ
6368 DIZON, JERALD OCOL
6369 DIZON, JHOAN CABUJAT
6370 DIZON, JOHN LOUIE DANTES
6371 DIZON, KIM TONY
6372 DIZON, LUZVIMINDA TANAUAN
6373 DIZON, MARICEL KATIGBAK
6374 DIZON, MARLY CABRIGAS
6375 DIZON, MARYJEAN ALCUETAS
6376 DIZON, MAY FRANCE MATEO
6377 DIZON, MEL JOY BAHANDI
6378 DIZON, PABLITO BALUYOT
6379 DIZON, PETCHY QUIBAN
6380 DIZON, PRINCESS ARIGANDO
6381 DIZON, RAQUEL APAS
6382 DIZON, RAQUEL BARTOLOME
6383 DIZON, ROMA GRACE HERAMIA
6384 DIZON, RONNIE LIRIO
6385 DIZON, SHIKAINAH DAGUN
6386 DIZON, SHIRLEY OBANI
6387 DIZON, WENDY ANN NOBLE
6388 DIZOR, YORADYL CALIAO
6389 DIÑO, JOVILLE CATABAY
6390 DOBLA, ARIS VILLAREAL
6391 DOBLON, ERO KEMMUEL DE VERGARA
6392 DOBLON, KEVIN DE LOS SANTOS
6393 DOBLON, PRINCESS AMANTE
6394 DOCALLAS, ZEBULUN CONGOWAN
6395 DOCDOC, JOLLIBEE SARCON
6396 DOCDOCIL, MUFFIT MAJORENOS
6397 DOCENA, CHARMAINE MACABINQUEL
6398 DOCOS, JUDE MACASUSI
6399 DOCOT, JUDY ANN GONZALES
6400 DOCTOLERO, JESSA MAE LAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:130 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DOCTOR, ILONA JEAN BARJA
6402 DOCULAN, GLOVEL BALAGOT
6403 DOCUSIN, JOVANY TRINIDAD
6404 DOFILES, LILY MAE LOPEZ
6405 DOJILLO, JELICA DE CADIZ
6406 DOKEY, REMEGIO JR BALAWIS
6407 DOL, MARISSA POLICARPIO
6408 DOLAR, AGUSTIN TROZO
6409 DOLENDO, CARY MALAGA
6410 DOLFO, NEFLOR LENTIJA
6411 DOLIENTAS, JOY ANN DOROTEO
6412 DOLINDO, JOEY MENDOZA
6413 DOLLESIN, JANE KATHLEEN DEYTO
6414 DOLLETE, JELEVIE FRANCISCO
6415 DOLLETE, NORIEGEN BERNALDE
6416 DOLOGUIN, MARIVIC DIOGOSO
6417 DOLOJAN, MIKEE BUMANLAG
6418 DOLOQUE, ROGELYN LLANETA
6419 DOLOR, JOHN ANTHONY
6420 DOLORES, JUPITER LACAMBRA
6421 DOLORITO, RICHEL VARONA
6422 DOLORMENTE, HELEN GRACE PATI
6423 DOLOROSA, CARLOS LUIS ROSITA
6424 DOMALAON, ANALIZA ECHAGUE
6425 DOMALAON, ARCHIE REC BENEDICTO
6426 DOMAN, ARVIN MENDOZA
6427 DOMAUB, LAIDAH BARAGUIR
6428 DOMDOM, AMELITA BALAN
6429 DOMIDER, CLEA MAY MAGBANUA
6430 DOMINCEL, SHERRY MAE LAGDA
6431 DOMINCIL, JENELYN GANOTICE
6432 DOMINGCIL, DIVIRLY DONAIRI
6433 DOMINGO, AILEEN DULDULAO
6434 DOMINGO, ALDWIN YUSON
6435 DOMINGO, ARVIN ANTONIO
6436 DOMINGO, CRISTINA QUIÑO
6437 DOMINGO, EMMERSON DUGAY
6438 DOMINGO, FREDDIE JR WAJE
6439 DOMINGO, GELLIANNE JOYCE AÑOVER
6440 DOMINGO, HARA JAN YSULAN
6441 DOMINGO, IANCARL BALINON
6442 DOMINGO, JENNELYN GARANCHO
6443 DOMINGO, JESSIE TUNGOL
6444 DOMINGO, JESUSA BABARAN
6445 DOMINGO, KAREN MAE RUIZ
6446 DOMINGO, LORENA RIVERA
6447 DOMINGO, LORENA SANTIAGO
6448 DOMINGO, MARIA JESSICA MANGUERA
6449 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY PASTOR
6450 DOMINGO, MARY JANE QUINTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:131 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DOMINGO, NESTOR JR ALCANTARA
6452 DOMINGO, NOEMI DANGLA
6453 DOMINGO, RECHELLE PAULO
6454 DOMINGO, RENIEL MUÑEZA
6455 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR MISLANG
6456 DOMINGO, ROSEMARIE ANTONIO
6457 DOMINGO, VINESA BUENO
6458 DOMINGUEZ, ARTURO ESTILAR
6459 DOMINGUEZ, JADE LICUP
6460 DOMINGUEZ, MA IVY REGAÑON
6461 DOMINGUIANO, ROY BAEZA
6462 DOMINICO, FEMMY ROSE GRANCENA
6463 DOMINO, JOAHNNA PAULINE AGACITA
6464 DOMIS, JHINDRA LYNE AROCO
6465 DOMOGUEN, CYBIL GELIDO
6466 DOMONDON, KAREN TENEDERO
6467 DOMONDON, MONICA MOLINA
6468 DOMPALES, DELIGHT JOY BERDON
6469 DONA-AL, CHRISTINA SUYAO
6470 DONAIRE, EVANGELINE ABUDA
6471 DONALDO, ANNIE UY
6472 DONASCO, CECILE JEAN PACIENTE
6473 DONASCO, JAYPEE ORAL
6474 DONASCO, MA CRISELDA ARROYO
6475 DONASCO, MA CRISTY ARROYO
6476 DONATO, DEXTER MAGAS
6477 DONATO, EUNICE MAE PIMENTEL
6478 DONATO, MARICHU ESTRELLA
6479 DONATO, MARIE PREMIER ANGELIE DANNUG
6480 DONDRIANO, MAILENE IGBALIC
6481 DONGGA-AS, CHESTER NGAYA-AN
6482 DONGGA-AS, JULIE BALAG-AY
6483 DONGGAYAO, CHRISTINE JOY BULAWE
6484 DONGGON, NITCHEL MALINUCA
6485 DONGIL, MAI JAN BARRIOS
6486 DONGUINES, ARVIN OCLEASO
6487 DONGUINES, BENDEL DEMOTICA
6488 DORADO, DANILO BEDON
6489 DORADO, GILLEAN COMENDADOR
6490 DORADO, JUVY BALIERBARE
6491 DORADO, ROMANO CABREROS
6492 DORDAS, AIRA ENOPIA
6493 DORDAS, LUTHER JOHN BALBERONA
6494 DORIA, ELVIE BUENO
6495 DORIA, REY YRA CASTRO
6496 DORIAS, MAY BUG-OS
6497 DORICO, MARICAR GOCO
6498 DORMENDO, ARCHIE ALOZ
6499 DOROMAL, CHERYL GABIJA
6500 DOROMAL, CLERISSA SABIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:132 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DORON, BERNADETH CAÑETE
6502 DORON, MA DONNA CASTINO
6503 DORONG, SHANE KATHERINE TUERCO
6504 DORONGON, MAE MAHUSAY
6505 DOROON, JORLIE BACAG
6506 DOROPAN, REGEAN LADROMA
6507 DOROTEO, NANETH BAUTISTA
6508 DOROY, EVANGELINE ZHA ZHA SABAITON
6509 DOSAL, JACQUELOU LOBESTO
6510 DOTADO, MARY ANN CEMITARA
6511 DOTOLIO, HANNAH LOU ADOLFO
6512 DOYDOY, EMALEN SUMATRA
6513 DOYOLA, MARIETCHEL BARBAS
6514 DOYONGAN, JEAN VALERIE MENDEZ
6515 DREZA, EDEN POTOT
6516 DRILON, CATHERINE ANN JANINE DURAN
6517 DRILON, JOHN MARK TEJADA
6518 DRILON, REY JUN PUERTO
6519 DRILON, REYNO GACANG
6520 DRIO, RIZZA MARIE LARIRIT
6521 DRIZ, CLARENCE AUSTRIA
6522 DU, JIPPIE FELICANO
6523 DUAK, RECHELL TAKINAN
6524 DUAMAN, MERALYN SAUT
6525 DUARTE, JOANNIE TANTAN
6526 DUASO, CORNELIO GARBO
6527 DUAYAN, KATREENA MIRANDA
6528 DUBLIN, MARIA FLORESA GERUELA
6529 DUBRICO, TRACY AMIS
6530 DUCAY, ELNA GRACE MACASERO
6531 DUCAYEN, RACHEL THERESE MALLEN
6532 DUCDUCAN, RODRIGO BOY JR VILLAMOR
6533 DUCUSIN, GRACE MANIPON
6534 DUCUT, FARRAH ROSA WANTA
6535 DUDOC, WILSON MELAD
6536 DUE, JOSEFINA CRISANTA DEUS
6537 DUENA, FEDENCIO JR VELASCO
6538 DUERME, ANABELLE BALMORES
6539 DUERO, SHERA MAY CABUGA
6540 DUEÑAS, AILYN AXALAN
6541 DUEÑOS, ANJANET APRECIO
6542 DUGA, ANTONETTE VILLARIES
6543 DUGA, JOHAIRA BENITO
6544 DUGA, REGINE NUNEZ
6545 DUGAN, NELLY LELIS
6546 DUGANG, EMMA IBALE
6547 DUGAY, REYSAN MANGOLINCHAO
6548 DUGOS, RONALD PANCHO
6549 DUGUIAWE, GLYNESE TAMUS
6550 DUHAYLUNGSOD, QUEENIE DE CAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:133 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DUHAYLUNGSOD, REYCIL YUAG
6552 DUHINO, DHOLLY DOQUEZA
6553 DUHINO, KEMBERLY DOQUESA
6554 DUKA, GINA AMANTE
6555 DUKA, MARIA ANALIZA DELFINO
6556 DULA, ROVIELYN REAGA
6557 DULAM, GLEEAPH MONTAÑO
6558 DULAUGON, VIRGINIA MARIA KAPALUNGAN
6559 DULAWAN, KLARISSA BUNONG
6560 DULAY, HAZEL SALEY
6561 DULAY, HEZEL ARCEGA
6562 DULAY, IRENE MISAL
6563 DULAY, MARIA ALMY MULI
6564 DULAY, NANCY BUSTILLO
6565 DULAY, RENE BOY GENITA
6566 DULCE, CHRISTINA MAUREEN SALANG
6567 DULCE, EVANGELINE LERON
6568 DULDULAO, CLOD LORENCE DULDULAO
6569 DULFO, LOI AILA MORALLOS
6570 DULLA, RHEA BERNAL
6571 DULLANO, NATY BALIBOL
6572 DULLAS, MARIFE VILELA
6573 DULLER, ROMELINE JAVIER
6574 DULLIN, RUSELL DACOL
6575 DULNUAN, ASHLEY BULAHAO
6576 DULNUAN, CRESILDA UBANAN
6577 DULNUAN, NOVEBA BALLAGAN
6578 DULNUAN, WENCY HUMIWAT
6579 DUMA-O, MICHELLE MARANAN
6580 DUMA-UP, JENNY PAICOL
6581 DUMABOC, ARCELA CASTRO
6582 DUMADAG, GRACE DELOS REYES
6583 DUMADAG, MARITES GERVACIO
6584 DUMAGA, OLERY TACLOY
6585 DUMAGAT, JEVIN BARCIA
6586 DUMAGUING, HEIDI DUNOL
6587 DUMAGUING, MARIFE LOPENA
6588 DUMALAOG, JASPER CLARK CHUA
6589 DUMALASA, ROSE-ANN DAVID
6590 DUMALE, CLYMENE GAYLE NAVARRETE
6591 DUMALOGDOG, JELA DUMALAOG
6592 DUMAM-AG, SHANIZ FERNANDEZ
6593 DUMANACAL, JAYSON CANDARI
6594 DUMANDAL, SHIENALYN SALAMAT
6595 DUMANOG, ROD CADALIG
6596 DUMAPIT, HANNA GRACE BULANA
6597 DUMASIG, ROSELENE ALEJANDRO
6598 DUMAY, RODENJEAN DACERA
6599 DUMAYAG, VESNA LYKA LUCAS
6600 DUMAYAHON, NEIL PUGONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:134 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DUMBRIQUE, MA ANNABELLE SERRANO
6602 DUMDUM, SHIERRY GIL GAYANILO
6603 DUMLAO, NORIE GUERRERO
6604 DUMO, ANALIZA ABUBAKAR
6605 DUMOL, DANICA ROSE SUBERE
6606 DUNGCA, GLORYFE PAMUNAG
6607 DUNGCA, JENIFER DAVID
6608 DUNGO, ARIEL BUG-ATAN
6609 DUNGOG, FARIDA MAUREEN ANTONIO
6610 DUNGOG, FARINA SILVANO
6611 DUNGON, KHEMUEL GOMEZ
6612 DUNQUE, SHELLA MIRAVELES
6613 DUNTING, ROCZAN ELORDE
6614 DUOT, DENNIS CARLOS
6615 DUPINGAY, RUTH GRACE TUMAPANG
6616 DUPIO, GILMER SUCAL
6617 DUPIT, MELODY SHIELA PELIAS
6618 DUPLA, JOSEPHINE QUANSO
6619 DUPOL, JOELYN ZANE SANTOS
6620 DUPRA, NENITA MARIANO
6621 DUQUE, JOY CADUNGON
6622 DUQUE, REY LAURENCE PELLOSIS
6623 DURA, BABYLYN SALTING
6624 DURADO, RANDY BUGTO
6625 DURADO, WYNNVIE RICO
6626 DURAL, JANE GARMA
6627 DURAN, DAVYMORE SALVADOR
6628 DURAN, DENVER JAMES ESPIRITU
6629 DURAN, FRANCISCO JR MACATIMPAG
6630 DURAN, GIOVANNI CALISIN
6631 DURAN, RHENIE GAVIOLA
6632 DURANO, REDGEL ANDO
6633 DURANTE, CHRISTINE PATRICIO
6634 DURANTE, JOANA ESTAQUIO
6635 DUREZA, MITCHEL SULLAGA
6636 DURIAN, MICHELLE GAY DAMASCO
6637 DURIAS, LEANILEE CODILLA
6638 DURO, LOVELILET MARIANO
6639 DURO, MA ALYANA LORAINE ASIONES
6640 DURON, KRISTHEL VENUS REGENCIA
6641 DURON, SHELLA MIE MONTEBON
6642 DUROY, OLLIE KEARL GHAN
6643 DURWIN, ARIEL AGUSTIN
6644 DUYAN, ALICEABELL PORTE
6645 DUZA, MARUCE ALIPIO
6646 DUÑGO, DIANE MAY DELOS SANTOS
6647 EA, FAYE MARIE ARCAN
6648 EALA, LOVELYN MARCELINO
6649 EBAJAN, MARGIE ANN CAL
6650 EBALAN, HAZEL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:135 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 EBALE, FREDAY GIN NATINGA
6652 EBALO, JOMARK
6653 EBARITA, HAZEL MAE CORILLA
6654 EBARLE, MANELYN MATURAN
6655 EBAÑEZ, EDMARK SILVESTRE
6656 EBCAS, RECHEL LIRATAO
6657 EBDANI, LESTER DEL ROSARIO
6658 EBESA, MARK BELONGHILOT
6659 EBIAS, JERVY TAN
6660 EBISA, SHANNIN OKIT
6661 EBOL, ARYAN CABUNTOG
6662 EBORA, JOHN PAUL MAGUNDAYAO
6663 EBORA, MARIA MICAELA LAURELES
6664 EBORA, RANNDEE CALDITO
6665 EBOÑA, TEMOTEA REGALARIO
6666 EBRADA, CRISTINA GONZALES
6667 EBRON, CLARIZ FAYE GONZAGA
6668 EBRON, EDEROSE MACALINTAL
6669 EBRON, JESHZA MAE ARANGCON
6670 EBUEZA, WENDRA PAGOBO
6671 ECALDRE, FREDDIE HILARIO
6672 ECAT, ANGELICA ANHAG
6673 ECEVEDO, PEBLES ANN CAGUITQUIT
6674 ECHALUCE, MARK LAURENCE BANTA
6675 ECHAPARE, SHELLENE DELA PEÑA
6676 ECHAVEZ, BLINDA LYNN ALINSOOT
6677 ECHAVEZ, CHRISTY FUENTES
6678 ECHAVEZ, CLIFFED ANN TOMBOC
6679 ECHAVEZ, VANNIZA LINDA QUIMPANG
6680 ECHON, RHEA MAE ISULAT
6681 ECLE, ESTEPHINE JOY ARMA
6682 ECLEO, JENNIFER UGAY
6683 ECLEVIA, JAY EDQUID
6684 ECLIPSE, MARGIETHEL BARNES
6685 ECOL, ASHER GABRIELLE FLORENO
6686 EDA, JOVELYN ESPARTERO
6687 EDAD, MARIA ANNGIELYN REYES
6688 EDADES, ELMER JAYSON LOPEZ
6689 EDANGAL, RITA EDNILAG
6690 EDAÑO, STEVEN OLIVER GIL
6691 EDDING, LAIZA PUDDIN
6692 EDEN, ALONA LASTIMOSO
6693 EDER, MARYLUZ DOLENTE
6694 EDEROSAS, GRACE SUNOGAN
6695 EDIS, KIMBERLY
6696 EDOL, GEN LOCLOC
6697 EDOL, SUNSHINE CADEROS
6698 EDON, ZENIA ROSE URSAL
6699 EDORA, DONNA CANSAS
6700 EDQUILA, LEONIE BALDIVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:136 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 EDRAD, RELAISA TEJADA
6702 EDROSOLO, DALE HANTOC
6703 EDROZO, APRIL JADE VALDEZ
6704 EDUARDO, MA VICTORIA ABANTO
6705 EDUARTE, RUBILYN BALOSBALOS
6706 EDUCALAN, IRENE AURORA BALILI
6707 EDULLANTES, ARIAN MAGADAN
6708 EDULLANTES, MICHELLE JEANNE RAZONADO
6709 EDULSA, ALDRIN BERNARDO
6710 EDUSMA, MAILA ABANIEL
6711 EFERICTO, ROSELLE DASCO
6712 EFONDO, CHRISTINE ALBUS
6713 EGALLA, JEFFERSON LEDDA
6714 EGANA, BRIAN CHRISTIAN MORALLOS
6715 EGAO, ARIEL
6716 EGAO, JAIMELY MAE TULO
6717 EGAR, GRACELYN ANOOS
6718 EGAÑA, EUPHROSYN PIYAW
6719 EGENIAS, RIA CHRISTINE NADAO
6720 EGINA, REYJASSON VILLANUEVA
6721 EGMAO, ZENDY ALMANDRES
6722 EGONIA, MARK ANTHONY PLATON
6723 EGOS, CHARIE SATURINAS
6724 EGOT, MADEL BAGASBAS
6725 EGUILLON, CHONA LICOT
6726 EGUNA, RACHELLE MAE BALDESCO
6727 EGWARAS, ROWLAND PARAFINA
6728 EJARA, DEMIE FHEEN MADERA
6729 EJERA, ANGELINE QUIÑO
6730 EJERCITO, SHARINA DE SERRA
6731 EJES, NORIEL PEREZ
6732 EJOC, JEANEBETH SALCEDO
6733 EJON, RUTH ALO
6734 EJORANGO, JESUSA PILAPIL
6735 ELABA, MANUEL JR DE BLAS
6736 ELAMPARO, MARLY REMATADO
6737 ELAMPARO, MARY JANE OCAMPO
6738 ELAR, FEL ROSE BASAS
6739 ELARCOSA, LILIBETH ESCARIO
6740 ELAURZA, FLOYD LOZADA
6741 ELAYAN, RAYNALD ORTIZ
6742 ELBANBUENA, MA CONNIE STA ROMANA
6743 ELBO, ERIZA GALICIA
6744 ELCA, REGINA VILLAMOR
6745 ELCAMEL, JESSE KIM VELEZ
6746 ELCARTE, ETHEL OLEO
6747 ELDANI, MOHAMMAD SHARIEF SAPAIH
6748 ELECCION, ERICA SHIMEY RESURRECCION
6749 ELECCION, GLEN CUTING
6750 ELEGADO, JAYMEE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:137 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 ELEJEDA, FAMELA JANE CASTAÑARES
6752 ELEJORDE, JESA JABONILLO
6753 ELEJORDE, NELIA AMGAO
6754 ELEJORDE, ROWENA COMANDANTE
6755 ELEMENTO, ALMA ALITEG
6756 ELEMENTO, GERSON ECHON
6757 ELEPTICO, MA ARNMAE ABAD
6758 ELESTERIO, RYAN RAM GENOBIA
6759 ELEUTERIO, ANNA MARIE OLID
6760 ELEVENCIONADO, KIMBERLY LAURENCIO
6761 ELGARIO, CHIARA RUTH JOCSON
6762 ELI, KHRISTEL JEANNE AMACIO
6763 ELIAS, KATHRYN ULANGHUTAN
6764 ELIAS, MUSHIENA ULANGUTAN
6765 ELIAS, RUKAIDA ULANGHUTAN
6766 ELIC, JUDITH GARCIA
6767 ELICARTE, MARY BERNADETTE FLORES
6768 ELICO, COLYN MARGAS
6769 ELIGOYO, DIONYSEPH NAVAREZ
6770 ELISEO, MARICAR LIZADA
6771 ELISTERIO, LEA MEA CORONA
6772 ELIVADO, ELAINE CRISTOBAL
6773 ELIZALDE, IVY ANN TAMONDONG
6774 ELIZAN, RIOLYN ALTICHE
6775 ELLA, MA ANGELICA MENDOZA
6776 ELLA, NADDIN MOQUERIO
6777 ELLARINA, YLAIZA MAE CANDILADO
6778 ELLAZAR, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
6779 ELLES, NANCY TAMBOLOGAN
6780 ELLO, MARVIELYN JOY CADLAON
6781 ELLORANDO, ERMIE GRACE BAÑEZ
6782 ELLORIMO, PHEREY FAITH AMURAO
6783 ELMINAZE, BERNADETTE LAGRIMAS
6784 ELNAR, ED RYAN RADOC
6785 ELNAR, KRISTINE PAJUELAS
6786 ELOLA, RECHEL EMBESTRO
6787 ELOPRE, JOHN PATRICK LAYUG
6788 ELORDE, JULIUS PERGES
6789 ELORIAGA, ZENELVIE VIOLA
6790 ELPA, NORMAN JR ARDANIEL
6791 ELUMBARING, ANDREW HOMIL GALLEPOSO
6792 ELUMBARING, ARCELITA QUIZO
6793 ELUMBARING, LENIE TACADAO
6794 ELVAMBUENA, FIONNA MARIE OBEBE
6795 ELVIÑA, LLOYD SABAYO
6796 EMAN, ALJUMAILAH UTALA
6797 EMBANG, ETHELYNE TOMAS
6798 EMBEDIA, KAREN JANE DETOYATO
6799 EMBODO, AILYN MALABAD
6800 EMETERIO, RESALIEN BAYOBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:138 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 EMILIO, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
6802 EMILIO, LIM MACARIO
6803 EMIT, ULYSSES PATILUNA
6804 EMMANUEL, GERALDINE PANES
6805 EMMANUEL, VICTOR II GATDULA
6806 EMONG, EDRYL DORMENTES
6807 EMOY, MARNIE VILLAMOR
6808 EMPACIS, MAY DAPHNEY BACUDAN
6809 EMPERADO, RENGIELYN BARQUIO
6810 EMPINO, CHALDEAN CORDERO
6811 EMPLAMADO, ROSELA QUEMADA
6812 EMPLEO, SEIREN ROSE AGAPAY
6813 EMPLEO, YVONIE BERMUDEZ
6814 EMUTAN, JINKY LIBRE
6815 ENABE, RONACHRIS ASIS
6816 ENAD, REN MARK ABONITALLA
6817 ENAJE, ABIGAIL FUGA
6818 ENANO, DIANE LAMOG
6819 ENCABO, GYNIEZA SARGUILLA
6820 ENCABO, JOANN SABELLANO
6821 ENCABO, LEONABABE RABANEZ
6822 ENCABO, MAUREEN BRILLANTES
6823 ENCANTO, DARRA GRACE ARELLANO
6824 ENCARNACION, JOY IDOS
6825 ENCARNACION, LEA DEGOLLADO
6826 ENCENDENCIA, JOEL MARASIGAN
6827 ENCINA, JULIET REDOÑA
6828 ENCINAS, ALDWIN MACUHA
6829 ENCINAS, IRENE CAHINDE
6830 ENCISA, KURT JOHN AQUINO
6831 ENCISO, AMILOU EGARGO
6832 ENCISO, RECHELLE NAVAL
6833 ENCOMIENDA, ELJANE CASUMPANG
6834 ENCONADO, MARY BLESS OSTIA
6835 ENDAYA, LARA THEA LARA
6836 ENDIAFE, ROJER ARSIBUTCHI
6837 ENDICO, RICK BASUL
6838 ENDING, MICHELLE GRACE SANCHEZ
6839 ENDINO, AILLEEN DAGOHOY
6840 ENDIONELA, JOMAR VILLAMIN
6841 ENDO, GERALDINE NEGRO
6842 ENDOZO, RHENELYN DIMAANO
6843 ENDRACA, KATRINA FUNELAS
6844 ENDRICOSO, RISA TOLINTINO
6845 ENDRINAL, ROMANO DANMIELE VERGARA
6846 ENERIO, MARK ROBEL ATOC
6847 ENESANDO, MARY GRACE DELGADO
6848 ENETORIO, NORDEN GELACIO
6849 ENG-OP, RACHEL SAGGOB
6850 ENGCOY, CARL MARTIN ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:139 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 ENGKING, NEYMARK TERO
6852 ENGUERRA, ANNE PURA
6853 ENGUERRA, SHEKINAH GLORIE ORACION
6854 ENIG, EMMALYN SANGCAAN
6855 ENJAMBRE, FRED NIÑO CRAMPATANTA
6856 ENRICOSO, FERELUCK CABABAT
6857 ENRIQUE, KIMBERLY ANN SEBASTE
6858 ENRIQUEZ, DHON ORTIGOZA
6859 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZA GIMENEZ
6860 ENRIQUEZ, JAMIE BUSCAS
6861 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN BATIANCILA
6862 ENRIQUEZ, JONNEL ROXAS
6863 ENRIQUEZ, KADEEM KERT ZAMORA
6864 ENRIQUEZ, KARLA MAE PILAR
6865 ENRIQUEZ, KATRINA VILLAREAL
6866 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELY RISSAH MANGALINDAN
6867 ENRIQUEZ, MA CLARITA SAYAJON
6868 ENRIQUEZ, MERNALYN SALUDES
6869 ENRIQUEZ, MIRLEN GRACE MARTIN
6870 ENRIQUEZ, REY CALVO
6871 ENRIQUEZ, RUTH MANALO
6872 ENRIQUEZ, SHARON FABILLAR
6873 ENRIQUEZ, STEPHEN RAY TORRES
6874 ENTEA, RONA JEAN MORALLOS
6875 ENTERA, HENRY ENRICOSO
6876 ENTING, MEVA XANTHEE CAMILLER
6877 ENTING, RACEL CASTILLAJA
6878 ENTONG, JENILYN OCMER
6879 ENUMERABLES, ANA ROSE CAMIÑA
6880 EPITACIO, CRISTINA BODOLLO
6881 EQUIA, CHARMAE TIANCHON
6882 EQUIAS, GRETCHEN GAPAY
6883 EQUIAS, VIRONICA “VIRUN” GAO-GAO
6884 ER-ER, BREGEEN GARCIANO
6885 ERADA, WILNA GRACE PALETE
6886 ERAN, SHERRY ASIMAN
6887 ERANDIO, CRISTYL JANE TAPE
6888 ERANDIO, LEA ENRIQUEZ
6889 ERANDIO, MARIFE ABARNAS
6890 ERANDIO, PATRICIA MAE SARGENTO
6891 ERANISTA, FLINKY BELLE BUENDICHO
6892 ERASGA, MARIAN FAITH VENTURILLO
6893 ERAÑA, PRINCESS LADY-LIN CHEN
6894 ERAÑELA, IMFAME MONTEALTO
6895 ERCIA, JONABEL TOLEDO
6896 ERECE, CHARMAINE ALIPIO
6897 EREJER, RHODORA LLANETA
6898 ERES, JUNA FE BAIS
6899 ERES, RANNIEL RENJ AQUINO
6900 ERESE, MARICEL AGAPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:140 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ERESE, ROMEO III DOMINGO
6902 ERESMAS, GRACE MARTIN
6903 EREVE, EVARESTO MOTOL
6904 ERGINA, JEMIMAH RUBI
6905 ERGO, CHARLYN MARIE OLOG
6906 ERIBAL, ANDREAN CATIMBANG
6907 ERIGA, ANNABEL BREGANZA
6908 ERLANO, CRISTIE ESPALDON
6909 ERMAC, MARK ANTHONY ARDIENTE
6910 ERMEM, LAURA MACHAROM
6911 ERMITA, RICHARD TAMAREZ
6912 ERNACIO, REANNE DACUYA
6913 ERNI, MARY JOY ANNE PENUS
6914 ERO, MARIA THERESA ACOPIO
6915 EROA, IMEE BATARIO
6916 EROY, MARY JANE ELLO
6917 ESBIETO, JOHN CARL SAMAR
6918 ESCABA, JOHN CARLO ALCANTARA
6919 ESCALA, LEAHLOU DELOS SANTOS
6920 ESCALA, MA JUDY ANN RAQUIZA
6921 ESCALA, MIRABEL MULLE
6922 ESCALANTE, FRANCHESCA ELOISE MANGUBA
6923 ESCALANTE, MA BERNADETTE PLANTA
6924 ESCALANTE, NEIL ANTHONY GORTEZA
6925 ESCALANTE, ROSABELLE LEGASPI
6926 ESCALAÑA, MA IVEE KRISEL TAGUD
6927 ESCALERA, MARIA LOURDES TALBO
6928 ESCALON, LEA PEARL GUILLERMO
6929 ESCANDOR, JERSON DICHOSO
6930 ESCANILLAS, CHARITY FE SOBRINO
6931 ESCARAN, MAYE GILBUENA
6932 ESCARCHA, MILDRED
6933 ESCARIAL, ROMEO MAG-OSARA
6934 ESCARILLA, SHEKINAH GAANAN
6935 ESCARIO, MAILA MAJABA
6936 ESCARO, REGINA GRACE PIGOS
6937 ESCAÑO, ROMMARK VALIENTE
6938 ESCLETO, CHARMAINE DIAZ
6939 ESCOBAL, ABEGAIL MARCIA
6940 ESCOBAR, KHRIZAL GACURAY
6941 ESCOBAR, LLOWELYN ABREA
6942 ESCOBAR, MABETH ROSACAY
6943 ESCOBER, ERWIN MILIANG
6944 ESCOBIDO, REGINE MAE MESA
6945 ESCOLANO, EDGAR BUSTON
6946 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ALLAN PAMA
6947 ESCOSIA, GEELAH MARIE TADENA
6948 ESCOSIO, REX ARQUIZA
6949 ESCOTO, JAYSON PANGILINAN
6950 ESCOTO, JEANILYN CAVITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:141 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ESCOTON, DANICA CLEMENTE
6952 ESCOTON, FILIPINAS NIÑEL
6953 ESCOTON, GARY DAVE IMPERIAL
6954 ESCOTOTO, CHARLENE MEDICE
6955 ESCUADRO, ALVEN TAGPUNO
6956 ESCUADRO, KAHRLO IVAR DANGARAN
6957 ESCUETA, HAZEL PAJARES
6958 ESCUETA, RACHYL MARIBETH FABELLO
6959 ESCUETA, RAYMUND JUSTIN BARCENAS
6960 ESDRELON, ALDRIN GEORGE CATUBO
6961 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY MALIC
6962 ESGUERRA, EDELISA BALUBAR
6963 ESGUERRA, JAN AIMARIE JOSE
6964 ESGUERRA, MARITES BARRAMEDA
6965 ESIC, FELISA CARBON
6966 ESLABRA, DIANA JEAN RAMILO
6967 ESLABRA, PRINCESS MIKHA TAPAR
6968 ESLAO, DANNIESSEN GAMBOA
6969 ESMABE, JHONA CARALE
6970 ESMAIL, BABYRUTH BENITO
6971 ESMAIL, HIDAYA GAMON
6972 ESMAIL, MERHANA HADJI IBRAHIM
6973 ESMAIL, NABILA GUINAR
6974 ESMANA, SARA JANE ARADELA
6975 ESMELE, ROI VINCENT ESCALA
6976 ESMENDA, AILENE SANCHEZ
6977 ESMENDA, SAM EPHRAIM ISAIAS
6978 ESMERES, CHERRY ANTONIO
6979 ESMERIA, JEROME GERERO
6980 ESMERO, DOFER DAVE GAMOROT
6981 ESMEÑO, CRISTHEL CRISPO
6982 ESMILLA, ZOSIMA LACAR
6983 ESOY, MARICEL TIZON
6984 ESPADA, MIRIAM CATEDRILLA
6985 ESPADA, ROCKYSON JAY TAMTAMAN
6986 ESPADERA, ARLYN OBAS
6987 ESPADERO, RITCHELLE ANNE PATANINDAGAT
6988 ESPADILLA, ARNOLD JR SABIDO
6989 ESPADOR, ARLEN AGUANTA
6990 ESPANILLA, KIMBERLY TOLOSA
6991 ESPANSO, ABONESA CALAMBA
6992 ESPANTO, DANICA TASONG
6993 ESPARAGUERA, CARYL VILLASANTE
6994 ESPARES, DIANA BARQUILLA
6995 ESPARES, ELLEN ROSE MOSQUERA
6996 ESPARTERO, JHAKE PEREZ
6997 ESPARTERO, MARICAR OCCEÑA
6998 ESPAYOS, DARIA FIGUERAS
6999 ESPAÑO, DINA TURLA
7000 ESPAÑO, IRIS MASIBAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:142 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ESPAÑOL, GERMELYN GITGANO
7002 ESPAÑOL, JOE ANN MILLET
7003 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELENE TACPALAN
7004 ESPAÑOLA, DELSON PREVADO
7005 ESPAÑOLA, JERAMIE SUMANDO
7006 ESPAÑOLA, MADELEINE PEDREGOSA
7007 ESPAÑOLA, MARY MIE FRANCISCO
7008 ESPEDIDO, EVANGELYN ABEJERO
7009 ESPEJO, VIC ALPE
7010 ESPEJON, MARK ANTHONY DELA TORRE
7011 ESPELITA, CLARICE CELESTIAL
7012 ESPELLARGA, MAE COCO
7013 ESPENIDA, DARLENE PAUNIL
7014 ESPENILLA, JANISSA SOLA
7015 ESPERA, JAY REMY BALDESTAMON
7016 ESPERANZA, EDLYN CARINO
7017 ESPERANZA, RYAN AQUINO
7018 ESPERANZATE, ACE NOEL CAMAHIN
7019 ESPERAS, NOVA JAYA CADEZAL
7020 ESPERAT, JESSIBEL TUSE
7021 ESPERIDA, ANWAR JESUS OLLETA
7022 ESPEÑA, EDCHEL GAY GALEDO
7023 ESPEÑA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
7024 ESPIEL, VERGENIA CRELIGO
7025 ESPILLO, SHAYRAH BARRIENTOS
7026 ESPINA, CHENCHEN DUCAY
7027 ESPINA, GERALD DEAN JR CABERTE
7028 ESPINA, MARIA DEL CARMEN ZAMORRO
7029 ESPINA, MARK JOHN LOU SANCOVER
7030 ESPINAS, PAUL VINCENT CABOBOY
7031 ESPINAS, SHERWIN GUTLAY
7032 ESPINELI, CHRISTIAN CANIA
7033 ESPINO, ROCHELLE TABIANO
7034 ESPINOLA, ADONIS JAYVEE UMALI
7035 ESPINOSA, EUNICE JANE AGUILAR
7036 ESPINOSA, GENELYN DELIMA
7037 ESPINOSA, JANROSE ABANDULA
7038 ESPINOSA, RENALYN MAGDADARO
7039 ESPINOZA, ANNIE GARONIA
7040 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA MAE MARQUEZ
7041 ESPIRITU, ARNOLD BATAANON
7042 ESPIRITU, ASHLEY-ANN ALFEREZ
7043 ESPIRITU, DARLENE JANE CAPATI
7044 ESPIRITU, DESIRIE SANTOS
7045 ESPIRITU, DEXTER MAÑEBO
7046 ESPIRITU, KIMBERLY BERZABAL
7047 ESPIRITU, LAILA BELLE SALCEDO
7048 ESPIRITU, MARIA LOURDES GER
7049 ESPIRITU, MELODY ANN MENDEZ
7050 ESPIRITU, RUBYNA MAY LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:143 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 ESPIRITU, VERNALYN LOPEZ
7052 ESPLANADA, MARIE ROSE GEOLLEGUE
7053 ESPOLITA, ANDRES JR MACABUDBOD
7054 ESPOLTERO, AIREZ JANE DIZON
7055 ESPONILLA, ANALLIE ESCOBILLO
7056 ESPONILLA, BEMBOY QUILICOL
7057 ESPONILLA, KATE NOELLE MORALES
7058 ESPONILLA, ROMELYN ABION
7059 ESPONILLA, ROSMIE RONDINA
7060 ESPORA, JOY TUMAYAY
7061 ESPOSADO, AIMEE ROSE PAGO
7062 ESPRA, JENIFER BUTON
7063 ESQUEJO, PAUL JOHN CALAYCAY
7064 ESQUEREIDO, MA SHIELA MARTINEZ
7065 ESQUIBEL, SANTIAGO II CAÑESO
7066 ESQUIERDO, LIERRY ANN LEONA
7067 ESQUILONA, MONICA LADESMA
7068 ESQUITA, DAN MICHAEL SANTOS
7069 ESQUIVEL, MARIA
7070 ESQUIVEL, THELMA MARUCOT
7071 ESTA, SHARYN MAE FLAVIANO
7072 ESTABAYA, MICHELLE JAQUILMAC
7073 ESTABILLO, JHON ROBERTH LIBRADA
7074 ESTABILLO, KRISTINE TONDO
7075 ESTABILLO, LORENA SALES
7076 ESTABILLO, MHARWIN LORICA
7077 ESTACA, MAY JEAN DUMANAT
7078 ESTACIO, ABEGAIL PADUA
7079 ESTACIO, DAN MARVIC APIADO
7080 ESTACIO, DEXTER RAMOS
7081 ESTACIO, MARIAM PALATTAO
7082 ESTACION, VANESA ANN GALFO
7083 ESTALILLA, VINAYA VANESSA SANCHEZ
7084 ESTANDARTE, DOUNREE APLAON
7085 ESTANES, JANINE PELLOSIS
7086 ESTANIEL, DAISYLOU CORONEL
7087 ESTANIEL, MARITESS NAVARRA
7088 ESTARIS, RICHARD JUANITO VIERNES
7089 ESTAYO, ANGELICA ROSARE
7090 ESTAYO, JOCELYN FEBRA
7091 ESTAÑOL, NOEL LANUZA
7092 ESTEBAN, ANGEL FUNDAL
7093 ESTEBAN, FLORENCE CANENGNENG
7094 ESTEBAN, JANINE MORENO
7095 ESTEBAN, JANNY SALOM DEL MAR
7096 ESTEBAN, JESSA DAVO
7097 ESTEBAN, JESSER SALVADOR
7098 ESTEBAN, MARC JERIC EDUQUE
7099 ESTEBAN, MARK JOEY PACLEB
7100 ESTEBAN, RAYA ANDREA PERALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:144 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 ESTEBAN, WINSOME WAYNE SALAZAR
7102 ESTEBAYA, NIÑO TABONES
7103 ESTELLORE, ROSE ANN BODOLLO
7104 ESTENZO, LOVELLA SABALO
7105 ESTEPA, DEANNE TAÑEDO
7106 ESTERA, MELVIN GALOPE
7107 ESTERA, RHOLLETE ANN SANTOS
7108 ESTEVES, CATHREEN ROBLES
7109 ESTEVES, JENNY ROSE NOVELA
7110 ESTEVES, KELLEN FORNEA
7111 ESTEVIZ, CHERYLL BORROMEO
7112 ESTIAGA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY RAVAGO
7113 ESTICOMEN, KIMBERLY OMBID
7114 ESTIGOY, FROILAN ROQUE
7115 ESTIL, PRINCESS SALINAS
7116 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY HINAMPAS
7117 ESTILLOSO, JOMEL FREO
7118 ESTIMAR, RATHY JANE DUCOY
7119 ESTIOCO, RODJANCEL ROSE MATIAS
7120 ESTIPONA, JJACQUELYN REYES
7121 ESTOCAPIO, RAQUEL SURTIN
7122 ESTOESTA, EMILYN PALITOG
7123 ESTOLANO, JANINE ALVAREZ
7124 ESTOLE, MARVIN JAYONA
7125 ESTOMAGO, RAZEL ABELLA
7126 ESTOPA, MA CECILIA MECAYDOR
7127 ESTOPA, NORLIE TEPASE
7128 ESTOR, VERNA FLOR PAPAS
7129 ESTORBA, LADY LEE LAO
7130 ESTORCO, MA ANTONINA PORNIA
7131 ESTORNINOS, JOELYN CELINO
7132 ESTORQUE, LALYN APSAY
7133 ESTRADA, ANA CAZANDRA TRINIDAD
7134 ESTRADA, ARNIE DOMINGO
7135 ESTRADA, ED CHRISTIAN ROLUSTA
7136 ESTRADA, ELJIOR BAJUYO
7137 ESTRADA, EMELYN AGMAN
7138 ESTRADA, ENRICO ESCOTON
7139 ESTRADA, JENSSEN BAYAOA
7140 ESTRADA, JOVITO TAYAMIN
7141 ESTRADA, LORELLI GEPULLANO
7142 ESTRADA, MARIA AMOR ZAMORA
7143 ESTRADA, ROMY BOY ROSALES
7144 ESTRADA, XYZLE PRINCESS ROLDAN
7145 ESTRELLA, ENRICO ROQUE
7146 ESTRELLA, GELIN BLYTH COSTELLOTE
7147 ESTRELLA, HERSILYN MONSAYAC
7148 ESTRELLA, REYMART TARROQUIN
7149 ESTREMADURA, ELOISA GISTO
7150 ESTREMERA, AMINAH MAY MANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:145 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 ESTREMOS, JERIEL ENTROLISO
7152 ESTRERA, ANN JOLLY RAMIREZ
7153 ESTRERA, FLORIGIN PACIOL
7154 ESTRERA, HEARTCHEL JAY TOÑACAO
7155 ESTRERA, KENAH CAMILE SORINGA
7156 ESTREVENCION, JENNIFER TAGLE
7157 ESTROBO, MA JULIET ALAGABIA
7158 ESTROSA, LORILYN FACALARIN
7159 ESTUYE, APPLE BRUZO
7160 ESWAT, CORAZON MADIGYEM
7161 ESYABEN, ARIANE CAWED
7162 ETIS, MARIVIC BERSABAL
7163 ETO, SARAH JANE LATIP
7164 ETOL, JENELYN BAJAMONDE
7165 ETONG, JARREE PAN-OY
7166 ETORMA, MA GLADYS CULASTE
7167 ETTIE, CARLYN AKISTAL
7168 ETURMA, JANE OQUIAS
7169 EUGENIO, ABYGAIL AYUBAN
7170 EUGENIO, BIBIANA MANLABIAN
7171 EUGENIO, LEAH PERALTA
7172 EUGENIO, LUDIVINA LUCAS
7173 EUPALAO, REJANE CHAVEZ
7174 EUSEBIO, LYSA BALCE
7175 EUSTAQUIO, ROMILIE JAVATE
7176 EVA, ELIZABETH ERPE
7177 EVALLA, AIVY AYES
7178 EVANCHEZ, JOHNWELL VASQUEZ
7179 EVANGELIO, CRISTY MAE SALVODA
7180 EVANGELIO, RICHELLE MAE NADELA
7181 EVANGELISTA, ADRIANE PAUL CABANBAN
7182 EVANGELISTA, ANILYN LAUSA
7183 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE AGENCIA
7184 EVANGELISTA, DAIEN AGUILA
7185 EVANGELISTA, ELIZA MAE ATANACIO
7186 EVANGELISTA, GWENDOLYN GEMENTIZA
7187 EVANGELISTA, HANELLE TORRES
7188 EVANGELISTA, JASMIN TOMAS
7189 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ADRIAN ABEN
7190 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALLEN MANLAPAZ
7191 EVANGELISTA, JOSE III ESPINOSA
7192 EVANGELISTA, LEADEN DIVINA
7193 EVANGELISTA, LIZ HILARIO
7194 EVANGELISTA, MARIANIE DINALO
7195 EVANGELISTA, MAUREN ARCEMO
7196 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE ALMOJUELA
7197 EVANGELISTA, SHINAR LAMARCA
7198 EVANO, MENCHY ESCIO
7199 EVARDO, JOHN LEO VALMORIA
7200 EVARDONE, MARY JOY GASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:146 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 EVARISTO, JOSELLE VENGZON
7202 EVARISTO, JOSEPH ANNE MARTINEZ
7203 EVASAN, ROSBY CAUBA
7204 EVASCO, ISABELO BAUTISTA
7205 EVASCO, JANICE FARRO
7206 EVASITAS, KHINT OBNASCA
7207 EVILLA, ANALISA CHAVES
7208 EWICAN, CHINITA CUTANDA
7209 EXCONDE, JOHN PAOLO ALMANON
7210 EYA, CLARISSA DAO-ASEN
7211 EYAO, JUSTY FERRIO CABIGON
7212 EÑEGO, JUNRY ABLONG
7213 EÑIGO, JESSEL JUMAWAN
7214 FABABAER, JORGELYN MALUBAG
7215 FABE, MARY CRIS FONTANILLA
7216 FABELLA, JANICE ROSAL
7217 FABELLON, CORINA FRONDA
7218 FABIA, LEA ROSE MERDEGIA
7219 FABIAN, DEXTER LOZANO
7220 FABIAN, GRAEOSA LAVISTA
7221 FABIAN, SHERALYN LUMBAG
7222 FABIAÑA, DEBBY RAMOS
7223 FABIE, NICA CHAVEZ
7224 FABILA, MARIEL GREGORIO
7225 FABILLA, ROSE JANE DACUTANAN
7226 FABILLAR, GAY MARIE BERONIO
7227 FABILLAR, REYSEL DAEL
7228 FABIO, ALFAN DE LEÑA
7229 FABIO, GUADA GUANCO
7230 FABITO, JUDY ANNE SUMALDE
7231 FABRE, ELAINE CATUMBER
7232 FABRE, REAH ANGELA VERGARA
7233 FABREGAS, JOELITO CABRERA
7234 FABRICANTE, AGNES SARAH HEBRES
7235 FABRIGA, RODRICH LANONTE
7236 FABRO, ESTEBAN JR HADAP
7237 FABROA, DEODY SALVADOR
7238 FABROA, GRETCHEN FURIGAY
7239 FABROA, JOSE KRISTEL ASIS
7240 FABROS, JESUSA RIVERA
7241 FABROS, NESLLIE SANTILLAN
7242 FABULAR, JULIE ANN MEJORADA
7243 FACINABAO, FATIMA SANTIAGO
7244 FACTOR, CATHERINE VILLALVA
7245 FACTOR, CHRISTIAN BAYLON
7246 FACTOR, JOHANNA JERN ECO
7247 FACTURANAN, MELVIN DE PAZ
7248 FACUN, DONNABEL EUGENIO
7249 FACUN, MOANA LEI OMANITO
7250 FACUNLA, BERNADETTE MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:147 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 FACUNLA, DIWATA MIGUEL
7252 FADERA, DAVIDSON TRAPSI
7253 FADEROGAO, KATHLEEN ANNE FALOGME
7254 FADERON, CRISTINA FETIZANAN
7255 FADO, RAINY ROSE PERILLO
7256 FADOL, LORD CITO GONZALES
7257 FADRI, JOHN EARL FABABEIR
7258 FADRILLAN, JAMES PROJAS
7259 FADRIQUELA, PATRICK FABREGAR
7260 FADUGA, PETER JOUSHUA FORTIT
7261 FAGSAO, CHERRY KHALANG
7262 FAIGAO, LOWELL JR FAELDAN
7263 FAIGAO, RIZALINE ABARRO
7264 FAIGMANI, CHRISTINE FABELLON
7265 FAJADER, CLUDIN PEREZ
7266 FAJANILAN, ROSE MAY FAJARITO
7267 FAJARDO, ABEGAIL VALDEZ
7268 FAJARDO, CHARITO PASCUA
7269 FAJARDO, DAIZYREE BUERE
7270 FAJARDO, FERLIZMAE BORJA
7271 FAJARDO, HAZEL BUGTONG
7272 FAJARDO, JONJIE REALINO
7273 FAJARDO, LEVY MAR DUGA
7274 FAJARDO, MA CLAUDINE REGALADO
7275 FAJARDO, MAY LIZA ROSE GERONIMO
7276 FAJARDO, NOELLE LYN MALINAO
7277 FAJARDO, RAUL JR QUILING
7278 FAJARDO, RAZEL GEALON
7279 FAJARDO, RENALYN ORMEGA
7280 FAJARDO, RUBEN RYAN CAUBANG
7281 FAJARDO, SHEENLY TABSING
7282 FAJARITO, IRENE RECHELLE REBANAL
7283 FAJARITO, IRVING JR TOLO
7284 FAJILAN, BENNY JAY CANAPE
7285 FAJUTAGANA, JOHN MARK BARWELO
7286 FAJUTINA, JANNETH
7287 FALCASANTOS, CRISTY NATIVIDAD
7288 FALCONE, GARDELEN PEÑALOGA
7289 FALGUERA, ANNA MARIE ENDING
7290 FALLER, ELMER MARTINEZ
7291 FALO, WENDELL MAGRAMO
7292 FALQUEZA, ROSEBELLE FAJICULAY
7293 FALSARIO, DAHLIA DE SAN JUAN
7294 FAMA, JASMIN DUMALAGA
7295 FAMACION, AGNES RIVERA
7296 FAMADICO, JIJILYN FADEROGAO
7297 FAMARAN, PAULAINE MALACAD
7298 FAMARIN, JOSE MARI RAPHAEL FAIGMANI
7299 FANER, NOVELYN GERONDA
7300 FANER, SIERCY FABABEIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:148 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 FANG-ASAN, ERLYJOY GONATICE
7302 FANO, CARLO SERILLA
7303 FANTILAGA, CHEENE DORDAS
7304 FANTILAGAN, JOYCE DE LA TORRE
7305 FARE, MARK ANTHONY SASAM
7306 FARONGCAY, VERON ACROPEN
7307 FAUSTINO, ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
7308 FAUSTINO, CHRISTIAN DALE AVANCEÑA
7309 FAUSTINO, ELOISA SAN PASCUAL
7310 FAUSTINO, JUDI KHENN COBALDEZ
7311 FAUSTINO, MILAGROS CAPACIO
7312 FAUSTINO, RICA MAE OSERA
7313 FAUSTO, JENNELYN MARCO
7314 FAUSTO, RIZA DE LEON
7315 FAVENIR, JORGE BENJAMEN ROSERO
7316 FAYEZ, MOHD FAISAL CAPAL
7317 FEBRA, KRISHIA CAMILLE DOLOR
7318 FEBRA, RONNEL SUMAJIT
7319 FEBRERO, FATIMA CUNANAN
7320 FEDELINO, ALMA MAY CABANLIT
7321 FEDELIS, JOSHUA SABANAL
7322 FEDERICO, ANGELINE MAALA
7323 FEDERICO, JAYVERD REY MANLIGUEZ
7324 FEDERIGAN, IRENE MARIE SANTOS
7325 FEDERISO, ANDREA LYN ANDRADA
7326 FEGARIDO, ROSARIO FEO
7327 FEGI, JEDIDIAH PAUL ANDRADE
7328 FEGIDERO, ARCHIE MACATUAL
7329 FELECIA, ROLEYNE GARCIA
7330 FELEO, JOESIEBETH CANCHILA
7331 FELESARTA, ROSEMARIE MONTERDE
7332 FELIAS, ABEL ELIGIO
7333 FELIAS, REYMAR JOSEPH CLARIDAD
7334 FELICIANO, ANAMAE FLAVIANO
7335 FELICIANO, MARVIN RUIZ
7336 FELICIANO, RICHARD RAMOS
7337 FELIPE, JENELYN WAKAT
7338 FELIPE, MARIA FE MARQUEZ
7339 FELIPE, VIRGINIA MARY MULAWIN
7340 FELIX, JASMINE SIANO
7341 FELIX, JEZIEL MAGTIBAY
7342 FELIX, JOVY CIANO
7343 FELIX, PETER JESSIE YSIK
7344 FELMIN, FATIMA ROSE SALON
7345 FELONIA, JELLIE MAE LOPEZ
7346 FELONIA, JOHN VINCENT LOPEZ
7347 FENIZA, APRIL JEANNELYN NAMOC
7348 FEOLA, NIÑO MAR HEGINA
7349 FERENAL, GENNYLYN REQUINA
7350 FERIA, ANJHO ROMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:149 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 FERMALAN, ALDRIN DECLARO
7352 FERMIA, JULIE BATAC
7353 FERMIL, SHARON PADRIGO
7354 FERMIN, JOHN ANDRO MOTOL
7355 FERMIN, TONY OCAMPO
7356 FERMO, KHRISTINE MHIE ANDOJAR
7357 FERNANDEZ, AGEEN MESINA
7358 FERNANDEZ, AILYN HERRERA
7359 FERNANDEZ, ANABEL PAGUAGAN
7360 FERNANDEZ, ANGELA VIGUILLA
7361 FERNANDEZ, ANN JANNET LEDDA
7362 FERNANDEZ, ARGIE
7363 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE BURLAZA
7364 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE VILAR
7365 FERNANDEZ, BARBIE JANE GUARDINO
7366 FERNANDEZ, CYRILL BARAWIDAN
7367 FERNANDEZ, DOMINADOR JR FLORES
7368 FERNANDEZ, EDSEL JR PIZARRO
7369 FERNANDEZ, ELAINE GRACE CALINGAYAN
7370 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LORETO
7371 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE SINGH
7372 FERNANDEZ, GIRLIE ADLAWAN
7373 FERNANDEZ, GLEN JAYSON DINOPOL
7374 FERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE FLOR
7375 FERNANDEZ, JAENA CARAMAT
7376 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY PANILA
7377 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA DE JESUS
7378 FERNANDEZ, JULIE PEARL DELA CRUZ
7379 FERNANDEZ, JULIET ASIS
7380 FERNANDEZ, JULIET DEQUIROS
7381 FERNANDEZ, JUNE ROSE BERNARDINO
7382 FERNANDEZ, KAREN GREI LAT
7383 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA ABUCAY
7384 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY MALANA
7385 FERNANDEZ, LAURENCE ANTHONY VILLAR
7386 FERNANDEZ, LEO ENRICO CAYASAN
7387 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN INTO
7388 FERNANDEZ, MARI ANN ACUÑA
7389 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS ABRASALDO
7390 FERNANDEZ, MARISA BINNALIW
7391 FERNANDEZ, MARITES RIVERA
7392 FERNANDEZ, MARIZZA BELENIA
7393 FERNANDEZ, MARK LASAM
7394 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE ESTEVES
7395 FERNANDEZ, MELANIE JOY ADONA
7396 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BAUZON
7397 FERNANDEZ, MOISES MACHIDA
7398 FERNANDEZ, RHEA CATUBIG
7399 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA JOY MESISGAN
7400 FERNANDEZ, RODISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:150 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 FERNANDEZ, ROEL TRINIDAD
7402 FERNANDEZ, ROJAKE ABAD
7403 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN QUIMSON
7404 FERNANDEZ, VON RYAN JUSTADO
7405 FERNANDEZ, WINDA ONG
7406 FERNANDO, AGUSTIN JR ALVAREZ
7407 FERNANDO, AILEEN BARBER
7408 FERNANDO, CRISTY RAMPOLA
7409 FERNANDO, DEXTER ROSE PETACIO
7410 FERNANDO, ELIZABETH CABIDA
7411 FERNANDO, JENEFER ARSENIO
7412 FERNANDO, JERICO MORENO
7413 FERNANDO, KRISELLE VALMONTE
7414 FERNANDO, LIWANAG IBAÑEZ
7415 FERNANDO, LOVELY VENTURA
7416 FERNANDO, MARY GRACE MANRIQUE
7417 FERNANDO, REYLAN BAQUERO
7418 FERNANDO, WENDY PAGUILA
7419 FERNANDO, ZAIMALYN JOY SALGADO
7420 FEROLIN, HANAH FAJUTAGANA
7421 FEROLINO, ARTHES PARANTAR
7422 FEROLINO, JASON ROY TAN
7423 FEROLINO, MIKEE OBAOB
7424 FEROLINO, SOFPHIA LOU DOCTOLERO
7425 FERRAREN, JULIE FE ELOPRE
7426 FERRAS, JULIE EMILY ABASTAS
7427 FERRATER, JAMES NATHAN DANLAG
7428 FERREIRA, SHIELLA BORROMEO
7429 FERRER, CATHERINE PAGTALUNAN
7430 FERRER, DANIELLE MARY VILLANUEVA
7431 FERRER, DARIEL MEJIA
7432 FERRER, DIANNE CASPILLAN
7433 FERRER, ELEEN DAYRIT
7434 FERRER, FAIRLIN ROSARIO
7435 FERRER, JESSA REI BATALLER
7436 FERRER, LIZETTE BALMATER
7437 FERRER, MA CLARITA CASAMAN
7438 FERRER, MICHAEL PRELY PIEDAD
7439 FERRER, MIRICK YANGA
7440 FERRER, NANETTE SALGADO
7441 FERRER, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
7442 FERRER, STEPHANIE GRACE CAMENTIL
7443 FERRER, VANESSA REBOTOC
7444 FERRERA, CHRIS PAUL PILAPIL
7445 FERRERA, MYLENE MABUNGA
7446 FERRERAS, CHESTER DIAZ
7447 FERRERAS, DIADEMA KOH
7448 FERRERAS, KWEEN ELIZA DANAO
7449 FERRIOL, GERRY CAR FANOGA
7450 FERRY, MARILOU ALFREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:151 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 FESARITON, SYRENE ADORA
7452 FESTIJO, YVETTE FABELLA
7453 FETALCO, CHERRY MHAY FAMADICO
7454 FETALCO, KRISTINE FABABEIR
7455 FETALVER, JOMEL FADRI
7456 FEVIDAL, MICHAEL LOY
7457 FIDEL, SHIELA DUNCAS
7458 FIDEL, VANESSA LAGAT
7459 FIDER, ABIGAEL ONDOY
7460 FIEDACAN, DIANNE MAE PENGSON
7461 FIEL, MYRA BELLE SERATO
7462 FIESTA, ANGELICA LOPEZ
7463 FIGUEROA, ARIANNE RIZ SOGUILON
7464 FIGUEROA, KHRISTA MAE MANANSALA
7465 FIGUEROA, KRISTIAN QUILATAN
7466 FIGUERRES, MICHAEL ANUNA
7467 FIGURACION, KAREN GLENN VERGARA
7468 FIGURON, TONY VIQUISO
7469 FILAMOR, JASMIN ACHENBACH
7470 FILAMOR, MARK ISEL DOMINGO
7471 FILIPINAS, SILVANO JR LORENO
7472 FILIPINO, MARIZ NOVA NADERA
7473 FLAUTA, KRISTINE GAIL CARIASO
7474 FLAVIANO, NELAIDA JOY ANDRADE
7475 FLAVIER, JANICE REVUELTA
7476 FLAVIER, JOHNN MARCO PEJI
7477 FLAVIER, MYLENE NONAN
7478 FLECHERO, RENNEL JOHN ENORME
7479 FLESTADO, CARLO MUNAR
7480 FLOR, GERALDINE SUMAHEY
7481 FLOR, JIMMY JR LLASOS
7482 FLOR, MARIE PAZ VASQUEZ
7483 FLORA, EMILY BARBON
7484 FLORANO, GEMROD CARIAS
7485 FLORANO, REY HARRY ARZADON
7486 FLORDELIZ, JULIE ANN DE LIMA
7487 FLORENCIO, KRISTINE MAY SALINERO
7488 FLORENDO, FRANCES MELODY TABIA
7489 FLORENDO, FRETZ RHODORA BERING
7490 FLORENDO, JAESHELLE GLORIANE
7491 FLORENDO, JAY MART BORRES
7492 FLORENDO, JOSE JR COLLADO
7493 FLORES, ANGELIE CASTRO
7494 FLORES, APRILLE JUNIO
7495 FLORES, AR-JAY ODCINADA
7496 FLORES, ARGIE EMIA
7497 FLORES, ARJAY ATO
7498 FLORES, ARKIM AVENTURADO
7499 FLORES, BERNARD DUYAG
7500 FLORES, CHRISTIAN ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:152 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAKE LAGMAN
7502 FLORES, CIANDEE PARAMIO
7503 FLORES, DYAN ACOSTA
7504 FLORES, FE RUBY CACANANTA
7505 FLORES, GALILEO JR BANGOY
7506 FLORES, GEMMA ARAGON
7507 FLORES, GENEVIE MARTINEZ
7508 FLORES, GERAN JOHN TAMAYO
7509 FLORES, GINALOU MACRA
7510 FLORES, GLAIZA FE TALISIC
7511 FLORES, GLORIA MARTINEZ
7512 FLORES, JACQUELYN MINO
7513 FLORES, JAMAICA OBISPO
7514 FLORES, JAMELITA TAGUIAM
7515 FLORES, JAMIE RUTH LOPEZ
7516 FLORES, JE-ANN JOY LADRILLO
7517 FLORES, JEFFREY II PATIGA
7518 FLORES, JESSUA ASERON
7519 FLORES, JOSEPH MARLEO BORLING
7520 FLORES, JOVEL PALIGUTAN
7521 FLORES, JULIE JANE ARSENAL
7522 FLORES, KRIZEL MAE RAPOSAS
7523 FLORES, LORNA LANGIT
7524 FLORES, MA ELIZABETH LEGIRALDE
7525 FLORES, MARIA DELIZA GALVE
7526 FLORES, MARIBEL EBORA
7527 FLORES, MARITES TABOTABO
7528 FLORES, MARY JOY RULETE
7529 FLORES, MELANNIE TOLENTINO
7530 FLORES, MELODY LACAMBRA
7531 FLORES, MELODY CLAIRE GIAGONIA
7532 FLORES, MICHELLE MALAGUEÑO
7533 FLORES, NITCHE ROSE JALANDONI
7534 FLORES, NONA POTIAN
7535 FLORES, NOVIE JEAN ESTIOCA
7536 FLORES, PAUL JEREMIAH ONIA
7537 FLORES, PAULINE ABAD
7538 FLORES, RANDY QUINTO
7539 FLORES, REEZA ALMINIANA
7540 FLORES, REYMON DIMAYUGA
7541 FLORES, RONNEL CHAVARIA
7542 FLORES, RONNIE ALMIÑE
7543 FLORES, ROSALIA CALIGUID
7544 FLORES, ROSIE SISON
7545 FLORES, ROXANN LESTI
7546 FLORES, ROXANNE ILAW
7547 FLORES, SAMANTHA JOY ANGELES
7548 FLORES, TERENCE ALDRIN ARISGADO
7549 FLORES, TRIXIE MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
7550 FLORES, VERNABETH LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:153 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 FLORES, ZINGY DELA CRUZ
7552 FLORESCA, AILEEN VILLANO
7553 FLORESCA, ARIANE JANE MONTERO
7554 FLORESCA, RONAN SANTIAGO
7555 FLORIDA, FERNANDO JUN ADEVA
7556 FLORINDO, JENELYN DIAZ
7557 FLOTILDES, JAY-MARK GALITA
7558 FONCARDAS, JONATHAN III ENRIQUEZ
7559 FONTANILLA, KARINA CRISANTA MAGLALANG
7560 FONTANILLA, KRIZEL CABALTICAN
7561 FONTANILLA, LEANN RAMONES
7562 FONTANILLA, MARICHU TURIO
7563 FONTANILLA, MARICRIS MARZO
7564 FONTANILLA, RESVEEH ANDALLO
7565 FONTANILLA, RICHELLE ISIDORO
7566 FONTANOS, JEOBEN ARGUEZA
7567 FONTE, LEO BARUELA
7568 FONTECHA, EVENEZER JUNGCO
7569 FONTECILLA, KRIZZIA CAMILLE DIMAANO
7570 FORCA, ARLENE RUBIO
7571 FORJES, MARIE ANGEL TAACON
7572 FORMALES, JOHN MICHAEL SUMAGUE
7573 FORMENTERA, FE GRACE ENRIQUEZ
7574 FORRO, JOVIM ANOCHE
7575 FORROSUELO, ELLEN JOY MANSUETO
7576 FORSUELO, CHRISTY CAHUTAY
7577 FORTALEZA, JUNE REY VILLANUEVA
7578 FORTEZA, ATRIU CAREY PELIAS
7579 FORTEZA, REKCEL PLAGANAS
7580 FORTICH, ANA MARIE ORCULLO
7581 FORTICH, MARGIE DUBRIA
7582 FORTIN, CHARISSE CARIÑO
7583 FORTIN, JANICE LAGUER
7584 FORTINTO, SARAH MHEY ATAJAR
7585 FORTOS, SHEILA MAE BARRIENTOS
7586 FORTU, AR JAY MAÑAGO
7587 FORTU, CATHERINE FALQUERABAO
7588 FORTUNA, ABEGAIL GILIG
7589 FORTUNA, DANA KAYE DIANO
7590 FORTUNA, MARJORIE NAVARRO
7591 FORTUNA, RONIEL SANCHEZ
7592 FORTUNADO, JOY ANN ALMACEN
7593 FOS, NICO MABOLOC
7594 FRAC, MARILYN ATIENZA
7595 FRAGATA, ROSHELLE SOLIMAN
7596 FRANCIA, CRISTINE OLIVAR
7597 FRANCIA, JAYSON “LYKO” TAN
7598 FRANCIA, ROGIE RAMOS
7599 FRANCISCO, AIRA MERCADER
7600 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA MATOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:154 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 FRANCISCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
7602 FRANCISCO, ARNEL MERDEGIA
7603 FRANCISCO, CHANDRA-LOU GUERRERO
7604 FRANCISCO, CHERIE MAE DE LA TORRE
7605 FRANCISCO, EDEN ROSE SAENZ
7606 FRANCISCO, ESTER COPE
7607 FRANCISCO, FEDELYN ABILA
7608 FRANCISCO, FEO BULANON
7609 FRANCISCO, HERNANE JR FUASA
7610 FRANCISCO, HONEYLANE LAYUGAN
7611 FRANCISCO, IRENE AYCO
7612 FRANCISCO, JACKIEFE SALOM
7613 FRANCISCO, JANICE ODAYAO
7614 FRANCISCO, JEDIDAH MARIEL DAVID
7615 FRANCISCO, JENNIEL ROSE DELA CRUZ
7616 FRANCISCO, JENY ROSE BAHALLA
7617 FRANCISCO, JEREMY JOY MENDOZA
7618 FRANCISCO, JHENG MADRIGAL
7619 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL JIMENO
7620 FRANCISCO, JUDELYN MAE CORDERO
7621 FRANCISCO, LEA GOMEZ
7622 FRANCISCO, LEAJOY MAQUINAY
7623 FRANCISCO, LEANDRO RAGAS
7624 FRANCISCO, MARILYN BACARA
7625 FRANCISCO, PETER AVRAM
7626 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS PASCUAL
7627 FRANCISCO, RAIZA KRIS CASTILLON
7628 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL NALDA
7629 FRANCISCO, REAH ROSE TABIOLO
7630 FRANCISCO, RINA DE AUSTRIA
7631 FRANCISCO, ROSELYN BAHANI
7632 FRANCISCO, SARAH HERVIAS
7633 FRANCISCO, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
7634 FRANCO, ALMA YUNGCO
7635 FRANCO, DARRELYN MONSANTO
7636 FRANCO, MA CHARIE ANN MONTEJO
7637 FRANCO, MARIA TERESITA NISNISAN
7638 FRANCO, RAFAEL MARC ALFONSO LO
7639 FRANCO, ROMELLIE RAMISCAL
7640 FRANCO, SONNY BOY BAUTISTA
7641 FRANDO, JOAN FRAGO
7642 FRANE, MARY GRACE PALLAD
7643 FRAVA, RICHEL SERIOSA
7644 FRAYNA, ANALIZA GUEVARRA
7645 FRAYRES, ANA FLOR INFANTE
7646 FREGILLANA, MAY-ANN ALTURA
7647 FRESADO, FLORENCIA MARIA DE OCAMPO
7648 FRESNIDO, ANA JOY GANSAS
7649 FRIANEZA, NELMARK SOY
7650 FRIAS, DEO SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:155 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 FRIAS, DERBIE APARICIO
7652 FRIAS, HARTHZELL BELTRAN
7653 FRIAS, MARY PRES TANGUB
7654 FRIAS, MIRASOL ABRAZALDO
7655 FRIAS, RICHELLE FERRER
7656 FRIGINAL, SHELLA BURGOS
7657 FRISNEDI, APRIL FAITH DELEON
7658 FRIVALDO, JEMIMAH ESCALONA
7659 FRONDA, DULCE GRACE DE DIOS
7660 FRONDA, MARIELLA FADULLO
7661 FRONDA, PRINCESS DIANNE CARLIT
7662 FRONDA, SHERRY ANN JULATON
7663 FRUELDA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
7664 FRUELDA, LILAC FAJILAN
7665 FRUGALIDAD, CLAIRE SORIANO
7666 FUASO, ALDIN DIÑO
7667 FUCOLAN, WILMA SUMAGANG
7668 FUDALAN, MA ANNA CYRIL RAMISO
7669 FUENTES, ALPHA MAY LAUREL
7670 FUENTES, ANGEL GRACE GUELOS
7671 FUENTES, ARJUN DEOCAMPO
7672 FUENTES, ARSELLA DUREMDES
7673 FUENTES, BEVERNY DAGUHOY
7674 FUENTES, EVELYN CUARESMA
7675 FUENTES, FRITCHIE LOU RIVERA
7676 FUENTES, JESSA PINO
7677 FUENTES, MARGIE ROSE LANTICSE
7678 FUENTES, MARICEL BUSTILLO
7679 FUENTES, MARILYN BLANCO
7680 FUENTES, MARIMAR BANQUIL
7681 FUENTES, REYMARK SUMAGAYSAY
7682 FUENTES, VILMA DAVID
7683 FUENTES, WENELYN CAMAHALAN
7684 FUENTES, YOLY EDAÑO
7685 FUERTES, BELLE KHRIS PAGINANG
7686 FUERTEZ, NORAVEL CANGAS
7687 FUKABORI, LAIKA HIROMI SIBAYAN
7688 FULGENCIO, EDELIZA SABUNGAN
7689 FULGENCIO, JAMES BRIONES
7690 FULGENCIO, JEZRELL LAJO
7691 FULGENCIO, NIMFA PAGAYON
7692 FULGUERAS, SUSAN SANCHEZ
7693 FULLERO, JONATHAN VINLUAN
7694 FULO, DIANA ROSE STA RITA
7695 FUNDAL, JUDELYN MAURICIO
7696 FUNGO, KAREN ESPOCIA
7697 FUNGOT, MARY GRACE JOVENA
7698 FURIEL, LOVELY FAITH CAGASTIAN
7699 FURIGAY, MARYCRIST ANCIADO
7700 FURIO, LENIE GRACE PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:156 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 FURUC, SHERILYN MARAYAG
7702 FUSILERO, ABIGAIL SALCEDO
7703 FUTALAN, RANDY JARDIN
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017
Seq. No. Name
7704 GA, EVELYN TALA-OC
7705 GA, MIA CHRISELLE VALLAGOMESA
7706 GA-AS, LALACE LIN WABAN
7707 GAA, ELEONOR PELOMIANO
7708 GABALDON, DONN ERICKSON DIZON
7709 GABALES, KRISTEL JANE BAYLON
7710 GABALES, PETER REDILLAS
7711 GABALFIN, NORBERTO JR PORTUGAL
7712 GABALLO, RONALD CALBONERO
7713 GABANE, GLADYS SURIO
7714 GABARDA, DHEY-ANN PALACIO
7715 GABASA, MARILOU DANGGAN
7716 GABASA, NOREPHINE GUNIO
7717 GABATINO, MICHELLE ANN VICARIO
7718 GABAY, ENGELYN JULIANO
7719 GABAY, EZEIL MERANO
7720 GABAYNO, MARY ELAINE MAMBURAO
7721 GABEJA, KRISLYN PANES
7722 GABEJAN, IVY PFIZER CASTRO
7723 GABEJAN, MA JESSICA CASTRO
7724 GABILO, JANICE VILLARAIZ
7725 GABIN, MALLY MABUBAY
7726 GABINO, JAYZON OMBID
7727 GABION, KATHERINE INFANTE
7728 GABION, ROBERT FORTE
7729 GABISAY, ELLEN CUIZON
7730 GABITO, ROMANO LIWANAG
7731 GABLINES, EMERALD HOPE PANCHO
7732 GABOC, RUDYARD COMIA
7733 GABRENTINA, ODESSA GALAROSA
7734 GABREZA, CLARITO JR MONTINA
7735 GABRIEL, CLARISSA IGNACIO
7736 GABRIEL, DIANA MYRA DIAZ
7737 GABRIEL, EMMA LUZ TRONCO
7738 GABRIEL, EUNICE LYKA TOMAS
7739 GABRIEL, JENELYN SIBULO
7740 GABRIEL, JHON KENNETH CONTRERAS
7741 GABRIEL, JIM BOY ANCHETA
7742 GABRIEL, JOANNAH MAE HIZOLE
7743 GABRIELES, MARY CHRIS DIAZ
7744 GABRINO, MA CORAZON CAMU
7745 GABUA, MARY JOY BADENAS
7746 GABUAT, RUBIE RUBIO
7747 GABUCO, JENNIFER CARIÑO
7748 GABUTERO, MATT STEVEN EDERA
7749 GABUTERO, SHARMAINE JEAN RAMA
7750 GABUYO, DANNIE BALDAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:157 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 GACANG, LORENA INAO
7752 GACILO, ELIA CABAÑERO
7753 GACIS, ROSE TUPAZ
7754 GACULA, NICZEL TAPAY
7755 GACULA, RUDAH GRACE PASCUA
7756 GACURA, CATHERINE RAMOSO
7757 GACUS, HYNE KRISTEL EDUYAN
7758 GACUTAN, APPLE GALLEMA
7759 GADAINGAN, JELL ANGELA GREFIEL
7760 GADAYAN, MITZIE MARIE MIÑOZA
7761 GADIA, ANNA MAY TAPICAN
7762 GADIA, JORGE GA
7763 GADIANE, CARMINA MARIE CARTAJENAS
7764 GADO, ANN MERGARETH GOMEZ
7765 GADOT, LIPPZY GRACE NABOR
7766 GAER, SARAH FLEUR ELUSFA
7767 GAEWEN, JONALYN PAGULAYAN
7768 GAGARIN, CEMBERLEE MANGOSAN
7769 GAGATIGA, ANTONIETA KORINNE BELITOR
7770 GAGATIGA, NINO BADOLES
7771 GAGBO, ANGELICA BASAL
7772 GAGUA, DANELLE JERSHON TOMBOC
7773 GAGUA, TERESITA OLSIM
7774 GAGUAN, GARRY SOCIAS
7775 GAHELAN, FLORENCE LODRIPAS
7776 GAHISAN, JONESSA LARRACOCHEA
7777 GAHOL, MELECIO LALUNIO
7778 GAINSAN, JENIFER REMOLANO
7779 GAIR, LAM JAINAL
7780 GAJANA, MARIA FE DE LA CRUZ
7781 GAJARDO, JONNA MAE EDULAG
7782 GAJES, FELIPE JR ANDAYA
7783 GAJO, ANGENETTE MIÑOZA
7784 GAJO, JERALDINE GERALDOY
7785 GAJO, MA RUFFA BARDAJE
7786 GAL, JULIUS BERMILLO
7787 GALABIA, MANNY MESIAS
7788 GALACE, JUDY CABADING
7789 GALACIO, REINERIO LIGONES
7790 GALADO, AIVONNE RAY ABASTILLAS
7791 GALAGALA, MARK VINCENT DAUT
7792 GALAMITON, GWYN LESWE
7793 GALAN, JOY ALIOSADA
7794 GALANG, ALPHA MENESES
7795 GALANG, CONRAD NARCIDA
7796 GALANG, DANICA ANA
7797 GALANG, IRISH JOY FERNANDEZ
7798 GALANG, JOHN ELLIS CASTRO
7799 GALANG, JOSHUA HENRI PANGAN
7800 GALANG, KRISTINE GRACE BATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:158 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 GALANG, MARY LOUISE ROSEGEL FELIX
7802 GALANG, MARY RUTH LISING
7803 GALANG, PRINCESS MAICA LIBATIQUE
7804 GALANG, ROMNEL PABALAN
7805 GALANG, SHARMAINE JOY ADARVE
7806 GALANO, WINLOE GARCIA
7807 GALANTO, ROSE LOCANILAO
7808 GALANTO, STEPHANIE GARQUE
7809 GALAPON, JOEDEL ORQUE
7810 GALARAN, NORWIN GALLANO
7811 GALASAO, PERRY JOY MENES
7812 GALAY, MARIANNE JANE ORBITO
7813 GALBAN, RUSSELL HIDALGO
7814 GALBIS, JOHN PAUL PASCUAL
7815 GALDONES, DONNA BELLE BANTILLO
7816 GALERIA, GERLIE HIMANTOG
7817 GALERIA, MA LYN HATE
7818 GALES, MARICRIS FUSILERO
7819 GALGO, IVY CAÑADA
7820 GALGO, MARDY GREGAS
7821 GALIA, DARLIN CABIAD
7822 GALIA, MA FE GALORIO
7823 GALIAS, LAURENCE MARGARETTE GARINO
7824 GALICIA, AUNDREY JOY MATAB
7825 GALICIA, JOSEPH TIPAY
7826 GALINADA, ANALYN BALAGOT
7827 GALINDO, ALONA JANE PROFITA
7828 GALINGAN, SHERLY TUMALA
7829 GALISA, NIÑA LUNA PASCO
7830 GALIT, GILBERT CANTONG
7831 GALIT, JODAN GENIO
7832 GALIT, MARY ZOE LENA DE VEYRA
7833 GALIZA, AIRA MARIE ILAC
7834 GALIZA, JERLIE MUSICO
7835 GALLA, ARLENE CONTAWE
7836 GALLANO, CARL KEVIN MATE
7837 GALLANO, JOEMARIE UBANE
7838 GALLANO, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
7839 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA
7840 GALLARDE, DIANABETH DAUNO
7841 GALLARDO, APRIL OCCEÑO
7842 GALLARDO, LENIE JIE LINGATONG
7843 GALLARDO, MA ZIANRUWIE DIOLA
7844 GALLARDO, REAN SULIT
7845 GALLARTE, ERVIN BRYAN GUTIERREZ
7846 GALLAZA, JOLLYVI VIGO
7847 GALLEGO, ESRAELIE VIBAR
7848 GALLEGO, JOHN DEERE OBLIMAGA
7849 GALLEGO, MARIAN KAYE FORTINEZ
7850 GALLEMIT, SHARA MAE PACARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:159 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 GALLETES, JAYVEE GARINGAN
7852 GALLETES, NOVY CAWILLI
7853 GALLETO, MARIPRIS GALLO
7854 GALLEVO, GENELYN TOMAS
7855 GALLIBOT, BERLYN JOY MONTECALVO
7856 GALLO, ALMIRA SARONIAS
7857 GALLO, BABY LYN ASILO
7858 GALLO, ELNA CARIAS
7859 GALLO, FRITZIE MALALUAN
7860 GALLO, GLISSETTE CLEMENTE
7861 GALLO, ISAIAH JOLLENS LEQUILLO
7862 GALLO, MELODY CARIAS
7863 GALO, CRISTINE JOY PINOY
7864 GALO, MARY ANN BORLAZA
7865 GALO, VELLY JANE NASTOR
7866 GALON, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
7867 GALON, KARINA LEDA COLINA
7868 GALOPE, LUZVIE GODELOSAO
7869 GALOPE, VANESSA BARROZO
7870 GALOPO, LIGAYA BUTIL
7871 GALORIO, DARWIN MARTINEZ
7872 GALOS, REYNALDO FERRERAS
7873 GALPA, MYLENE DE VERA
7874 GALPO, KATHERINE CATIPON
7875 GALSIM, RIENALYN GAMBOA
7876 GALSIM, STEPHANIE BISMAR
7877 GALUPO, CHERYL CERO
7878 GALUPO, DOROTHY JOY BAHAN
7879 GALUPO, LUISA LOZANO
7880 GALUPO, REA JARITO
7881 GALURA, OLIVIA MADRIAGA
7882 GALUS, MARY GRACE PALMA
7883 GALUT, REYLENE
7884 GALUTERA, ELOISA DIMALALUAN
7885 GALUTERA, FRANCIS PICAR
7886 GALVADORES, THELMA MARCELO
7887 GALVAN, MARVIN BUBAN
7888 GALVE, CHINKY GRACE GALANZA
7889 GALVE, MARIA ANA SAYON
7890 GALVE, REYMA LEDESMA
7891 GALVES, ANAMIE TELMO
7892 GALVEZ, CRISELE VIZCONDE
7893 GALVEZ, JIREH MAE FORONDA
7894 GALVEZ, JOCEL MAY VALLEJO
7895 GALVEZ, MARY STEPHEN MAGBANUA
7896 GALVEZ, MAY ANN ABELGOS
7897 GALVEZ, SWEET HONEYMERL MANTUA
7898 GALVIZO, MARIAN CHICO
7899 GAMAYON, SHIELA TECSON
7900 GAMBA, JENNY LYN GEPULLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:160 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GAMBALA, DANIEL JAY MELECIO
7902 GAMBALA, JAIRO IGNACIO
7903 GAMBE, MARIA GLORIE MAY BAUTISTA
7904 GAMBI, IRENE CORONADO
7905 GAMBITO, MELRIA GADINGAN
7906 GAMBOA, FRANCIS VAL ABAPO
7907 GAMBOA, JESSA OBIEDO
7908 GAMBOA, JOANA MARIE LOSARIZ
7909 GAMBOA, JOANNE CASUE
7910 GAMBOA, JOYCELINE ATIENZA
7911 GAMBOA, MARIEL MINORCA SALALILA
7912 GAMBOA, MARY LLOYD CARIÑO
7913 GAMBOA, ROSALYN GALANG
7914 GAMBOL, CHRISPINIANO FABROS
7915 GAMIAO, DEVINA TAGUINOD
7916 GAMIAO, LORNA PANTE
7917 GAMIDO, MARYANN COMIA
7918 GAMIDO, MAY GRACE DE LEON
7919 GAMIS, JACQUELOU PADO
7920 GAMIT, GEROLE GALOPE
7921 GAMIT, MINELLE PERALTA
7922 GAMMAD, BERNADETTE KATE DADDON
7923 GAMO, ALLAN PHILIP ELECTONA
7924 GAMOS, MARK ANTHONY PALSIMON
7925 GAN, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
7926 GAN, JUNNEL GALACAN
7927 GANAB, MARA ELYZAH DANAO
7928 GANDAWALI, HALIMA SOLAYMAN
7929 GANDELA, JOCELYN MENDOZA
7930 GANDEZA, LOVELY JOY ABADILLA
7931 GANDIA, RODA AGUSTIN
7932 GANDO, ADDJOMAIRA CANLAS
7933 GANGAN, EMMANUEL PASCUA
7934 GANGE, FLORISA MARAVILLAS
7935 GANI, CHARESS LACASANDILI
7936 GANI, ZEYN ANHAR SAHIAL
7937 GANIA, JINKY MALIMIT
7938 GANIA, MIGUELITO DIMALANTA
7939 GANIBAN, FERNEBERT LABRADOR
7940 GANIO, MARJORIE LALOMA
7941 GANIOLON, MICHAEL LAPITAN
7942 GANIR, NICOL CHUCK DUMLAO
7943 GANNABAN, ALMARITA JANE TALLOD
7944 GANO, LEILA REYES
7945 GANO, REY GOLPAC
7946 GANOY, JONATHAN LUMANGGAL
7947 GANOZA, ALDAH JOY CAZAR
7948 GANTALA, MELANI EYAO
7949 GANTALA, NEPTALI JOHN LAMO
7950 GANTALAO, RITCHELL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:161 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GANTE, EIFEL ANGELA BAURILE
7952 GANUELAS, MABELLE PADERNOS
7953 GANZO, BETTY BERTOS
7954 GANZO, CELESTE AMPOLOQUIO
7955 GANZON, JESSE NICOLE TENG
7956 GAOAT, BRENDA SANTIAGO
7957 GAOAT, JERRY BOY MANANGAN
7958 GAOIRAN, ENGELICA MARY DAGUIO
7959 GAOIRAN, WENETH
7960 GAPASIN, CHARLENE JOY CATBAGAN
7961 GAPE, CRISTEL JOY GARDOSE
7962 GAPIT, JENALYN IBO
7963 GAPULAN, KATHERINE OBEDOZA
7964 GAPUZ, ARCHIMEDES NANAT
7965 GAPUZ, EDMAR FERNANDEZ
7966 GARAY, BERNIE LUTAO
7967 GARAY, CHRISTINE PAGUIDOPON
7968 GARAY, IVY MAY BERNADAS
7969 GARAY, JULITA EDAR
7970 GARAY, LODIVINE VERAÑA
7971 GARAY, OSIEH-LU LAMBEQUIT
7972 GARAY, WILLIE JUN RAPSING
7973 GARAZA, DEVINE RAMOS
7974 GARBO, REA MOANNA BATUHAN
7975 GARBO, SHEILA MARIE ARCAYAN
7976 GARCE, GINA SIBAYAN
7977 GARCENILA, STEVE MATHEW CABIGUNDA
7978 GARCIA, ALDEN MEDINA
7979 GARCIA, ALDRIN NARCISO MICLAT
7980 GARCIA, ALEXANDER
7981 GARCIA, ANDREA SUNDIAM
7982 GARCIA, BONG VALDEZ
7983 GARCIA, CHERRY JOY HUQUERIZA
7984 GARCIA, CHERRY MAY
7985 GARCIA, CHRISTINE BUENAFE
7986 GARCIA, CLEA MARY ALQUILOS
7987 GARCIA, CLIFFORD CAYASAN
7988 GARCIA, CRYST ANGELIE SOLIS
7989 GARCIA, DELLE ROSE SINAMBAN
7990 GARCIA, DENNISE ANNE DIAMSAY
7991 GARCIA, EDEN GUTIERREZ
7992 GARCIA, EDUARDO JR CARDENAS
7993 GARCIA, ELA MAE SATUMBA
7994 GARCIA, ELLIZER JR GONGOB
7995 GARCIA, EMMA SALCEDO
7996 GARCIA, EVANGELINE HERNANDEZ
7997 GARCIA, EVELYN GUYA
7998 GARCIA, FLORDELIZA JAMIN
7999 GARCIA, FRITCHE DURANO
8000 GARCIA, GAZELLE ANN DUCLAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:162 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GARCIA, GENESIS GRACE ARDEZ
8002 GARCIA, GETRUDE MAE ABARQUEZ
8003 GARCIA, GIO LAGOS
8004 GARCIA, GRACE PARCON
8005 GARCIA, IANNA ACOBA
8006 GARCIA, JADE CLEVERT MONIS
8007 GARCIA, JANE ESGUERRA
8008 GARCIA, JAY ANN BASAGRE
8009 GARCIA, JAYSON MERCADO
8010 GARCIA, JENNIFER GARCIA
8011 GARCIA, JENNIFER TUTANIA
8012 GARCIA, JEREMIAH CANCIO
8013 GARCIA, JERSON LOZADA
8014 GARCIA, JHOANNE SILVANO
8015 GARCIA, JOHN NICO GALIT
8016 GARCIA, JOHNDEE SANSANO
8017 GARCIA, JONALYN MAXIMO
8018 GARCIA, JONEL PAMPLONA
8019 GARCIA, JOSHUA CAPILLANO
8020 GARCIA, JOVELYN REYNALDO
8021 GARCIA, JUNAFLOR CESCAR
8022 GARCIA, KARINA SANTIAGO
8023 GARCIA, KEVIN FRANCO
8024 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE MANALO
8025 GARCIA, LAARNI DANNUG
8026 GARCIA, LORELIE ANOLING
8027 GARCIA, MA ADELYN BUGAYONG
8028 GARCIA, MA VANESSA SIATA
8029 GARCIA, MAILA MANUEL
8030 GARCIA, MAJORIE ROSE MANANSALA
8031 GARCIA, MARA LUBIANO
8032 GARCIA, MARIA JOBEE ANN DION
8033 GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA NELMIDA
8034 GARCIA, MARIELLE VISITACION
8035 GARCIA, MARILOU PASCASIO
8036 GARCIA, MARK LOUIE BERNAL
8037 GARCIA, MARY ANNE CALLO
8038 GARCIA, MARY JOY SOTTO
8039 GARCIA, MARYON DHEL BUGAYONG
8040 GARCIA, MERRYL ARIGO
8041 GARCIA, MICHAEL MOLINO
8042 GARCIA, MICHAEL NATALIO
8043 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOHN CAMANG
8044 GARCIA, MICHELLE IRISH PEREYRA
8045 GARCIA, NELISSA MARIE ABUTIN
8046 GARCIA, NEMECIO ZARA
8047 GARCIA, PRAULAINE KAY BEATINGO
8048 GARCIA, QUEEN IVY VALDEZ
8049 GARCIA, RACHEL BANDILLO
8050 GARCIA, RAHIMA BILAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:163 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GARCIA, RHOWEL OSIAS
8052 GARCIA, ROLAND JR DITAN
8053 GARCIA, ROMANO CRUZ
8054 GARCIA, ROSETTE GAY BELTRAN
8055 GARCIA, SAMUEL MARQUEZ
8056 GARDE, ROJEANA MAE MELOCOTON
8057 GARDOCE, ENDAS GAURANA
8058 GARDOCE, JOY PASCUA
8059 GARDOCE, RENN GESLER MOÑES
8060 GARDUQUE, XANDRAD ABIGAIL ALLAG
8061 GARGA, GRETCHEN GRACE GADONG
8062 GARGANIAN, ARIANE JOY VIDAL
8063 GARGARAN, ANNIE MAE ESPOSO
8064 GARGARAN, HAZEL JADE DIZON
8065 GARGARITA, APRIL VALENZUELA
8066 GARGARITA, MA MICHELROSE ACABAL
8067 GARGARITANO, MAY GRACE MORALES
8068 GARIANDO, GELLI ANN PALMA
8069 GARINO, KEITH KAINNE DAVID
8070 GARLAN, JESEBELLE ARMENTA
8071 GARLANDO, BEVERLY PALCON
8072 GARLANDO, NIÑO OCAMPO
8073 GARLITOS, APPLE JADE PELADA
8074 GARMA, JOHN PAULO DE CASTRO
8075 GARNACE, KRISTINE FAYE VILLEGAS
8076 GARNICA, BRYAN DINO LESTER MALATE
8077 GARON, FATIMA ESPERA
8078 GARPA, REGIE SERASPE
8079 GARRIDO, JUVITH ASIAO
8080 GARROVILLAS, PRINCEL JOHN CRUZ
8081 GARTE, JAYZEL CELESTE
8082 GARZA, ANN ABIGAIL MANALO
8083 GARZO, JINIL GRACE PACUT
8084 GARZON, FEBE ROSE DALIDA
8085 GARZON, MA TERESITA ELECO
8086 GAS, KIMBERLY DE JUAN
8087 GASALAO, RIZEL CRISOLOGO
8088 GASAT, VANESSA JOY PALACIO
8089 GASATAN, DENIS VALDEZ
8090 GASATAYA, RANESSA VALENDEZ
8091 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN
8092 GASGONIA, CLARENCE RICAPLAZA
8093 GASIS, ARNEL MONCADA
8094 GASPAR, ERDWIN JAYE VALDEZ
8095 GASPAR, ERWIN BACLEAAN
8096 GASPAR, GRAAL ATIWEN
8097 GASPAR, KIMBERLY ANDAR
8098 GASPAR, MARGELYN NUÑEZ
8099 GATA, RAMONA ROMERO
8100 GATAN, CHERY MHAY BALAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:164 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GATAN, SHELLICA GATAN
8102 GATARIN, MAE GALANGA
8103 GATBONTON, CORAZON NAVAREZ
8104 GATCHALIAN, CAMILLE MANALASTAS
8105 GATCHALIAN, CANDIE SANTOS
8106 GATCHALIAN, ELISEO HERNANDEZ
8107 GATCHALIAN, EMERITO HERNANDEZ
8108 GATCHALIAN, FRANCISCO III LAZARRA
8109 GATCHALIAN, GRIZEL LA ROQUE
8110 GATCHE, RUBY JANE SAGUIBO
8111 GATDULA, JHOANA PALOMA
8112 GATDULA, MARIA FE MALICDEM
8113 GATILLOSA, LEONOR BONAOG
8114 GATILOGO, DESSA FABILA
8115 GATINAO, RAFFY DIAZ
8116 GATOC, ALONA ILAO
8117 GATTERING, RECIEL AGCAOILI
8118 GATUNGAY, SANDRA DULTRA
8119 GATUS, ALYSSA CLAIRE EVANGELISTA
8120 GAUDIA, MARICEL DANGLE
8121 GAUDIANO, KIM ARRIETA
8122 GAUMA, MARIA ELENA DALUMPINES
8123 GAUPO, PHILIP ULIP
8124 GAVARRA, ABEGAIL CARAIG
8125 GAVERIA, DEO FABELLAR
8126 GAVIOLA, FROILAND YAPAN
8127 GAVIOLA, JULIETA JANAPIN
8128 GAVIOLA, MA CRISANTA ORENDAIN
8129 GAVIÑO, NIÑO ANGELO LOMIBAO
8130 GAWAGAO, ELIZER BUHONG
8131 GAWAT, CHARITY GAY VILLARUZ
8132 GAYAP, ROSHENE MUSNI
8133 GAYAS, MARICRIS VILLANUEVA
8134 GAYETA, RINALYN MACARAEG
8135 GAYGAY, KARLA JESSICA VALIENTE
8136 GAYONGORSA, LEZIEL MAE DENATE
8137 GAYOS, JANN CLAIRE PABLO
8138 GAYOSA, MERALD ANGCOLAS
8139 GAYOSO, MYLENE EBALLAR
8140 GAYRAMARA, MABEL CIELO ENANOD
8141 GAYUMANE, LAURIANNE EDJAN
8142 GAZMIN, EVALYN CACOT
8143 GAÑA, LIZA LLABRES
8144 GAÑAS, CZARINA BAYLON
8145 GAÑAS, JAMES CABILLO
8146 GEANGAN, JESSELA LAPAT
8147 GECAIN, ABIGAIL ESTOCE
8148 GECALE, MARK LESTER HABAÑA
8149 GECO, REXEL BULLO
8150 GEDA, AILLEEN NORCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:165 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GEGUIRA, MARY JOY PACTORANAN
8152 GELBUENA, LENY NAVAREZ
8153 GELERA, JEL TENEFRANCIA
8154 GELERA, REYZIE JEAN EFONDO
8155 GELICAME, SHERYLL GUACIN
8156 GELICO, AZELA RUTH BUSTAMANTE
8157 GELIDO, LEA KAREN GUMACAS
8158 GELIZON, ARC DEO MONTEBON
8159 GELLE, KYSHA ANN NAVARRO
8160 GELSANO, SHAJARA QUIBAN
8161 GELUA, LOUZALYN TALOSIG
8162 GEMARINO, MONA LIZZA DUGUIL
8163 GEMARINO, NAOMI NEPA
8164 GEMELGA, ERLINDA RACHA
8165 GEMENTIZA, MA SOL LIM
8166 GEMINA, JEANNE PAULINE LAZARO
8167 GEMINO, JENNIFER MONGAS
8168 GENABE, MARY GRACE REFUGIO
8169 GENAYAS, JASMINE SASIL
8170 GENCIANEO, DANNY DE JOSE
8171 GENELASO, KAREN JOEY MANAGUIT
8172 GENERALA, MELVIN BUSANO
8173 GENERALE, ESTER PERSIGAS
8174 GENERALE, GRETZEN SUAREZ
8175 GENERALO, JENNY LEN CAYABYAB
8176 GENESE, DAISY PASCUA
8177 GENETIA, REGINE MAE DESABAYLA
8178 GENGONI, MERRY CRIS PADIN
8179 GENGOS, JENNY ROSE JUANITEZ
8180 GENIL, KIER GARCIA
8181 GENIL, MA CONCEPCION PLATERO
8182 GENILO, MARIA ANGELICA TABUQUILDE
8183 GENIO, RUBY ROSE BRUGADA
8184 GENITA, ERALENE MAE TAMAYO
8185 GENOBIAGON, CAPE BEVERLYN GAMBOA
8186 GENON, GILMORE MANATAD
8187 GENON, JESSLYN MAR SEGARRA
8188 GENOTIVA, EUNICE LUCING
8189 GENOVA, ANTONETTE OBNAMIA
8190 GENOVA, MHIEL CANWIN
8191 GENOVES, SHANE MARIE BOTANTE
8192 GENSON, ANTONETTE BALDON
8193 GENTALLAN, FLORESOL JOY MURILLO
8194 GENTE, JOSEPHINE VILLANUEVA
8195 GENTEROLA, CONNY LOQUILLANO
8196 GENTICA, JESSA MONSALUD
8197 GENTIL, SHERLYN CANGAYDA
8198 GENTILA, RUBEN CARBAQUIL
8199 GENTILES, ALEX LAPAY
8200 GEOLINA, MARIA EDNALIN TOMILAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:166 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GEOLLEGUE, JULIBETH TAHAN
8202 GEONZON, ROSE MARIE ALCANSADO
8203 GEPITULAN, GLAIZA RULE
8204 GEPITULAN, JOHN CLARK MANIPIS
8205 GEPOLONGCA, AIZA EDPALINA
8206 GEPULLE, JAY EMM GEPULLE
8207 GERALDEZ, GAY MARIE CABUSAS
8208 GERALDINO, GLAIZA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
8209 GERALDO, RAQUEL SIMEON
8210 GERAPAT, CARLITO FULGE
8211 GERARDO, JULIEVEN MILLARES
8212 GERARDO, RIZALYN BATOON
8213 GERENTE, PASCUAL JR OCENAR
8214 GEREZ, HANNE GAY SANTUELE
8215 GEREZ, JEFFERSON PAGCALIWANGAN
8216 GERGA, KEVEN DEVEZA
8217 GERILLA, JOY GEMENTIZA
8218 GERMAN, DENNIS SABROSO
8219 GERNALDO, MARK JESSON GUSTILO
8220 GEROCHE, SHARON MAE CLAVANO
8221 GEROLAGA, GLADYS NIÑA MONIQUE SUMAYA
8222 GEROLAGA, KIA AMISTAD
8223 GEROMALA, CARLO COLLAMAT
8224 GEROMIANO, ROMELA SUBIBI
8225 GEROMO, ANGELIE BARBERAN
8226 GEROMO, ROJAY MONTECASTRO
8227 GERON, MICHAEL JOHN ABILAR
8228 GERON, PRECIOUS JOAN HERNANDO
8229 GERONGGA, SHANE ROCELA
8230 GERONIMO, JESTONI SANCHEZ
8231 GERONIMO, JOEAN LORA
8232 GERONIMO, KAREN ALAMAG
8233 GERONIMO, LEONELYN RAPANA
8234 GERONIMO, MA KATRINA MENDIOLA
8235 GERONIMO, MERELY DOMINGO
8236 GERONIMO, RIZALDO COMIA
8237 GEROY, JEAN ABANCO
8238 GEROZAGA, RANNIE REX LADOROS
8239 GERSALIA, SARAH MAY TOLEDO
8240 GERSAMIO, LIEZEL
8241 GERTOS, RICHIE PARCON
8242 GERVACIO, ROSE MERRY CRIS GONZAGA
8243 GESLANI, ALBERT LEONELL DORIA
8244 GESLANI, KYME CASTILLO
8245 GESMALIN, CHERRY MAY TAOC
8246 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE
8247 GESTA, MARY GRACE HAMO
8248 GESTIADA, ERIC GERADO
8249 GESTIADA, GELEENA ANDRADA
8250 GESTOLE, ADE JOHN TACULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:167 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GESTON, LEANDEL MAGSELAO
8252 GETIGAN, PAMELA RUIZ
8253 GEVERA, NELVAN RAY PIODOS
8254 GEVERO, FRITCHAR HINAYON
8255 GEVERO, SHADRACHREY HETALIA
8256 GEZUN, JET EMERSON SUDARIO
8257 GEÑORGA, FRANCIS FULO
8258 GEÑORGA, GERALDINE PLANTADO
8259 GEÑOSO, ANA ALICBUSAN
8260 GIANAN, ARIEL SALLINELLAS
8261 GIANGO, SHEILA MAE ABELLA
8262 GIBA, MAY FRANCISCO
8263 GIBAGA, MARY GRACE RECEDE
8264 GICA, EMLYN RAMOS
8265 GICALE, JENNIE GRACE SAN LUIS
8266 GICALE, JUDELYN RIZADA
8267 GICALE, KATHERINE GALORIO
8268 GICO, JESSICA TRAYCO
8269 GIDAYAWAN, LAVIN ROSALES
8270 GIDUQUIO, JERNALYN YBAÑEZ
8271 GIELO, GEMMA MASANGCAY
8272 GIER, CHRISTINE RUFA BESING
8273 GIERRAN, MA ROCHELLE AMOLO
8274 GIGANTE, REIALYN PARLAN
8275 GILA, GLADYS KATE MAESTRECAMPO
8276 GILARMAN, RHOMA BELLA DELA CRUZ
8277 GILBERO, KRISTINE AGUIPO
8278 GILDO, DESIREE LOTERIÑA
8279 GILDORE, MARIA JOY ANN NEMEÑO
8280 GILLADO, PINKY PAGAL
8281 GILLANA, APRIL LORCA
8282 GILLE, JING MOCKEY LAINE MAY DAROYA
8283 GILLE, JOAN ADVINCULA
8284 GILLERA, JOHN CARLO BALEÑA
8285 GIMENA, EMMANUEL JR SALDAÑA
8286 GIMENA, ROX DINOPOL
8287 GIMENEZ, LORIE JOY LASAM
8288 GIMENO, LALLYN GARGARITANO
8289 GIMENO, MA CLAUDINE BRIOSO
8290 GIMO, WINEFLOR CUTAMORA
8291 GINEZ, GLADYS DELOS REYES
8292 GINGO, HANNA LOU GUERRERO
8293 GIPAYA, CYDRIX
8294 GIRADO, EUNICE MINIMO
8295 GIRAY, CRIS ADUCAL
8296 GIRAY, MA DIVINA ANNE RUBENECIA
8297 GIRAY, MARIANNE JOY DY
8298 GIRON, FIDELITO AGUILAR
8299 GIRON, JEROME ABUAN
8300 GIRON, PRINCESS PEARL PILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:168 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GITA, KAILAH GOLOC
8302 GLEAN, JESSA LOYOLA
8303 GLEAN, RONALYN FERRANCO
8304 GLODOVE, JEANNIA HALASAN
8305 GLORI, JASMINE MANUEL
8306 GLORIA, BERNADETH EBA
8307 GLORIANI, JENEZEL AYOS
8308 GLOVA, ARMIDA LAPUT
8309 GO, BERNIE BRIONES
8310 GO, CHARIZZA
8311 GO, ELEANOR ANG TAN
8312 GO, EMILY JOY SUMAUANG
8313 GO, KATRINA SIBAL
8314 GO, MARIA LOURDES LUCAS
8315 GO, RICARDO JR PADOGA
8316 GO, SHAHANIE PINEDA
8317 GOBANGCO, RECHEL JOY DAGATAN
8318 GOC-ONG, CHATTA MARIE GARCIANO
8319 GOC-ONG, SHEILA BLISS JAYME
8320 GODELOSAO, DEONISIO MERANO
8321 GODELOSON, IVAN GIL BRILLANTE
8322 GODEZANO, LORENA VILLANO
8323 GODIN, MERVIC EMPASIS
8324 GODINEZ, ELDENJAN NACARIO
8325 GODINEZ, IVY BUENSALIDA
8326 GODINEZ, JOGELYN BANGKOK
8327 GODINEZ, PEARL JOY SUMAYO
8328 GODIO, MYRA RESTOLES
8329 GODITO, ROBEN MISTOLA
8330 GODOY, JOMARIE BUIZON
8331 GOGNA, PAVANKUMAR MATEO
8332 GOGO, KHAIRIYAH MACAPINTAL
8333 GOJAR, MADELYN TAGUB
8334 GOLEZ, JONNA DIMAPILIS
8335 GOLI CRUZ, BERNADINE HERMOGENES
8336 GOLIAS, MERCEDES COLEBRA
8337 GOLIMLIM, ANDREA LACONSAY
8338 GOLOSINDA, JHANCELLE MENDIOLA
8339 GOLPE, MANUELA ALAMBRA
8340 GOM-OS, SHERIE ANN TAGALA
8341 GOMERA, EARL DARIEN SICAD
8342 GOMEZ, ELIVER CAMAYA
8343 GOMEZ, JENNALYN DIMACALI
8344 GOMEZ, JENNY AGUILO
8345 GOMEZ, JENNY GRACE DESTACAMENTO
8346 GOMEZ, JERLYN DE AUSEN
8347 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY LABADIA
8348 GOMEZ, KRISHELA ANN RUDIO
8349 GOMEZ, KRISTIANE GAY SUMAPIG
8350 GOMEZ, LAARNI APARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:169 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GOMEZ, MARICAR OMAPAS
8352 GOMEZ, OLIVE GARCIA
8353 GOMEZ, ZALDY ARTANA
8354 GOMONOD, VICTOR JR HAMPAC
8355 GON-GON, RUBENCIO JR APOLE
8356 GONDA, KRISTEL AVA LASAC
8357 GONDEZ, CHERRY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
8358 GONGUB, JOANAH MARIE PALPAGAN
8359 GONO, MORETO JR MORTEL
8360 GONOWON, TERESITA VALIENTE
8361 GONTANG, MYDEL OLIVAR
8362 GONTINIAS, CLINT VAYRON MARCES
8363 GONZAGA, CHARINA SERVANO
8364 GONZAGA, CHERRY LAYUGAN
8365 GONZAGA, DANICA CASTILLO
8366 GONZAGA, DIVINA MAGTOTO
8367 GONZAGA, ELIZABETH OTIG
8368 GONZAGA, FRANCIS EMMANUEL DAGATAN
8369 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH SIBAL
8370 GONZAGA, JUVELYN PUROG
8371 GONZAGA, KREZZA RESUMA
8372 GONZAGA, LEIGH ANN GRACE DELA TORRE
8373 GONZAGA, MAILA DELA CRUZ
8374 GONZAGA, MAMERTO PIAMONTE
8375 GONZAGA, MARIMAR
8376 GONZAGA, MARK JAYSON TALIANO
8377 GONZAGA, NARGIE GITIGAN
8378 GONZAGA, YBETH GLADYS LANDINGIN
8379 GONZALES, ABIGAIL MINGA
8380 GONZALES, AL JEFFREY LABORDO
8381 GONZALES, ALFIE BUERON
8382 GONZALES, ALFIE COLUMBINO
8383 GONZALES, ARTEMIO JR MORADO
8384 GONZALES, CARLA DIANA SANTOS
8385 GONZALES, CRISTA MISCHELLE FLORES
8386 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI
8387 GONZALES, ERIC SABORDO
8388 GONZALES, FAITH ROXAS
8389 GONZALES, FAYE CYD ABADAYAN
8390 GONZALES, FRANCES ANN DE GUIA
8391 GONZALES, GERALD PALMA
8392 GONZALES, IVY SALUNGA
8393 GONZALES, JENIFFER YUMOL
8394 GONZALES, JESIEL ARGENIO
8395 GONZALES, JOBELLE REAL
8396 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
8397 GONZALES, JONALINE LASCUÑA
8398 GONZALES, KARISHA CINCO
8399 GONZALES, KENNY MARTIN GUIRIGAY
8400 GONZALES, KRISTIANN ROMEL MANLUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:170 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GONZALES, LEIZEL DAÑAQUIL
8402 GONZALES, LESLYN MALAPANDAN
8403 GONZALES, LORIE ANN ABLAY
8404 GONZALES, LOUIE JAMES CABILI
8405 GONZALES, LOVELY YARTE
8406 GONZALES, LYNYRD BRYX TANEO
8407 GONZALES, MA CECILIA ARINGO
8408 GONZALES, MAE JUAFEL TOGANE
8409 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA PINEDA
8410 GONZALES, MARILAG BAUTISTA
8411 GONZALES, MARJORIE AGANON
8412 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY TUPPAL
8413 GONZALES, MARK MARVIN RODRIGUEZA
8414 GONZALES, MARY EDGEELYN GANGANO
8415 GONZALES, MARY KATE OLIVAR
8416 GONZALES, MAYZEL CARANDANG
8417 GONZALES, MELAGROS MALAKI
8418 GONZALES, MERRY KRIS DULAY
8419 GONZALES, MICHELLE MILANO
8420 GONZALES, MICHELLE SON
8421 GONZALES, NOVA DELA CHICA
8422 GONZALES, PETERSON BUMATAY
8423 GONZALES, RIZA JEAN GUACHE
8424 GONZALES, ROGELIO RAY GROSPE
8425 GONZALES, SUSANNE JOY CO
8426 GONZALES, WILVIDA OCAMPO
8427 GONZALES, XYVEL ANN ROBLES
8428 GONZALEZ, CHARLES JOSEPH GARCIA
8429 GONZALEZ, IZA MARIA TAYAG
8430 GONZALVO, GEMMA BOLDA
8431 GOOC, GLORY SALVIE PAINIT
8432 GOOD, ANGELINE RAÑON
8433 GOPEZ, ROWENA NAVARRO
8434 GOPEZ, TRICIA MAE AMISTOSO
8435 GORDEVILLA, EMA MAQUIRANG
8436 GORDO, CHERRY MEL PAMOR
8437 GORDO, GEMMA LYN BULATAO
8438 GORDONCILLO, ALEME JOY FRANCISCO
8439 GOREZ, RALPH MENARD PADAL
8440 GORGONIO, DAVES CABANATAN
8441 GORGONIO, LLYANEI DARGANTES
8442 GORGONIO, NIÑA ROSE LINAO
8443 GORGONIO, RANDEL WENCESLAO
8444 GORILLO, MONA LIZA MERINO
8445 GORIO, JEVELYN GAYASO
8446 GORNEZ, ANNA HAZEL BERJA
8447 GOROSPE, ORLINA CERAMI
8448 GORRE, ALDRIN CAPUYAN
8449 GORREON, LAUDE GRACE SUMANDAY
8450 GORREON, MISHEL IBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:171 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GORRERO, PHIMRAD JAMANDRON
8452 GOSANES, GINA MAE CATUBIG
8453 GOTENCIO, AURELIA GUZMAN
8454 GOTON, MAY ESPE
8455 GOYAL, JOHN KENNETH CARANGUIAN
8456 GOYALA, KRISTINA BORROMEO
8457 GOYAO, LINDLY ORYA
8458 GOYLAN, RHEA ODCHIGUE
8459 GOZANES, KEVIN JOY PACALDO
8460 GOZO, REY CAHUCOM
8461 GOZON, GINA POJADAS
8462 GOZUM, NORLYN ILARINA
8463 GRABILLO, MARY BETH CONCRENO
8464 GRAGASIN, ALLIEN JON FLORES
8465 GRAJO, SERAFIN JR ESMEÑA
8466 GRAMATICA, REIL-JOHN COMEDIDO
8467 GRANADA, CHARLYN ORAIS
8468 GRANADA, JOVIE HINAMPAS
8469 GRANADA, KRISMARIE DIANNE CEZAR
8470 GRANADA, RICA JANE LU
8471 GRANADA, SARAH CABRIGAS
8472 GRANDE, ALMA TAMAYO
8473 GRANDE, AMALHAYA H MUSA
8474 GRANDE, RHANIELLA TUNGPALAN
8475 GRANDIA, JEOFIL AZIZ
8476 GRANIL, KIZIAH FACUN
8477 GRANTOZA, SHERRY MAY CASTILLO
8478 GRASPARIL, LYKA CRISTINE ROY
8479 GRAVADOR, GLENN REMARCA
8480 GRAVINES, AILEEN GULBIN
8481 GRAVINES, ANGELA SELLOTE
8482 GRAVINES, DANIEL SELLOTE
8483 GRAVINO, LLOYD KILAT
8484 GRAVINO, PHOEBE NAMOCATCAT
8485 GRAY, CATALINA ASPIRAS
8486 GRAZA, REGINE ALINA
8487 GREEN, JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
8488 GREFALDEO, MA JENNY LANACA
8489 GREFIEL, MA CECILIA MASLOG
8490 GREGANA, ROBERT LLOYD BORRES
8491 GREGAS, GEOVELYN ZURBITO
8492 GREGORIO, HENSON CAPAL
8493 GREGORIO, JEROME REYES
8494 GREGORIO, JOHN CLARK PANGILINAN
8495 GREGORIO, JOHNLYN ONGANON
8496 GREGORIO, JOSICA MINTED
8497 GREGORIO, KRISHIA MAE LUCAS
8498 GRENDULA, FELIZARDO JR TRILLES
8499 GRIBA, MARRIEL ISTURIS
8500 GRIO, SUSHMITTA MIKEE MIRAVITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:172 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GRIPON, JANICE MAMENTA
8502 GRIT, JERWIN PALAYPAY
8503 GRIÑO, CRISOLO FULGAR
8504 GRIÑO, KHIMBERLY LARRACAS
8505 GROSPE, XYRUZ NORWIN LETUSQUEN
8506 GROYON, ROSSANA ABADIA
8507 GRUESO, EMELIE ARELLANO
8508 GRUMO, GLADYS TABUDLONG
8509 GRUMO, SHEKINAH JIMENEZ
8510 GRUPO, GERALO DUBLADA
8511 GRUTA, RONIEL DE LA CRUZ
8512 GRUYAL, ARNEL ESTEBAN
8513 GRUYAL, JENITH GUILLEN
8514 GUADALUPE, RONNICK BAISON
8515 GUADAYO, NOEL ALIMAN
8516 GUALBERTO, AIESA SILVANO
8517 GUALBERTO, KESSELL AMADORA
8518 GUALVEZ, CARLO ZEBEDEE REYES
8519 GUANLAO, JAYSON BRYAN TORRES
8520 GUANTERO, CHRISTILYN MALAGUM
8521 GUANTERO, SHERYL ESPENILLA
8522 GUANZON, MELFRANCE SALAZAR
8523 GUARDANOSA, JAEN CLAUDE BERTUMEN
8524 GUARDAQUIBER, ARNEL CAHUSAY
8525 GUARDIAN, JUNALYN ABIAO
8526 GUARDIAN, MARICIL YMATA
8527 GUARDIANO, IMEE GRACE
8528 GUARIN, CHARLYN BAGO
8529 GUARIÑO, GABRIEL SEBUCO
8530 GUARNES, CRISTEL
8531 GUAZON, MA ANA ELIZABETH MALATE
8532 GUBALANE, DAYNA BELMONTE
8533 GUBALANE, NEDILYN BARING
8534 GUBAN, ADELIZA DOGILLO
8535 GUBATAN, AGNIESZKA TOLENTINO
8536 GUBAYNON, SUIZANIE PASCO
8537 GUCOR, AIZA DABON
8538 GUDGAD, JENNIFER REBAY
8539 GUDILOSAO, RE-ANN GUIBAO
8540 GUDIN, APRIL LYN ARABILLA
8541 GUERRA, DALE GEOFFREY BUGAS
8542 GUERRA, EFCIL SUMALINOG
8543 GUERRA, EMERSON LERUM
8544 GUERRA, JOEMAR TEJADA
8545 GUERRERO, JAHZEEL MARIE UNTALAN
8546 GUERRERO, JOAN MANDIIT
8547 GUERRERO, JOHN PAUL RIEGO
8548 GUERRERO, LOVELY FLORES
8549 GUERRERO, MELIVHIM GUTIERREZ
8550 GUERRERO, NHIELSAN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:173 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GUERRERO, PAOLO ANGELINO SOLIMAN
8552 GUEVARA, ERICK DANNIEL DELOS REYES
8553 GUEVARA, LEAH DELOS SANTOS
8554 GUEVARRA, ABIGAIL MAGALLON
8555 GUEVARRA, AIZA AGUILAR
8556 GUEVARRA, ALFREDO SAGUM
8557 GUEVARRA, ANDRIO FIGURACION
8558 GUEVARRA, EMIL SANTIAGO
8559 GUEVARRA, JOANA MARIE CRUZ
8560 GUEVARRA, LOUISE KIRBY REYES
8561 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TADEO
8562 GUEVARRA, MELALINE TANO
8563 GUEVARRA, NIÑO ALFONSO
8564 GUEVARRA, RHEA ESTRADA
8565 GUEVARRA, RODIONE JAY-R ALAP
8566 GUEVARRA, ROSE VINA LUMBANG
8567 GUIA, NENETH CAJAYON
8568 GUIAL, DONA QUIÑO
8569 GUIALEL, ARCHELYN GAGULA
8570 GUIAMBANGAN, AMRISA VILLACARLOS
8571 GUIANA, SHARIFF BALABAGAN
8572 GUIANG, LINAJEAN GOMEZ
8573 GUIAS, JOHN MICHAEL FEJE
8574 GUIB-AWEN, RHYDA GAPASEN
8575 GUIBAO, LYKA LUCAÑAS
8576 GUICO, JACKYLYN MEJIA
8577 GUICO, MARY JOY CASTRO
8578 GUIDO, DAISY ROSIALDA
8579 GUIDO, WARLITA TOBILLO
8580 GUIEB, MAX ANTHONY GALINGAN
8581 GUIEB, URI HALUAG
8582 GUILAS, SUZETTE GAUDIEL
8583 GUILING, NAJEBA MAULANA
8584 GUILLA, AMINAH BACARAT
8585 GUILLEN, FERNALYN CUEVA
8586 GUILLENA, JESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
8587 GUILLENO, MARY-ANN PALCE
8588 GUILLERMO, EBENEZER SOCIAS
8589 GUILLERMO, FERDINAND JR FLORES
8590 GUILLERMO, HARIES BEN BAUTISTA
8591 GUILLERMO, JANICEL LUMANSOY
8592 GUILLERMO, JASON CASANOVA
8593 GUILLERMO, JAYLORD QUIME
8594 GUILLERMO, LENNIE ROSE GALVEZ
8595 GUILLERMO, NERISSA SANTIAGO
8596 GUILLERMO, ROSSANA BERMUDEZ
8597 GUILLIDO, JESHUA FORTEO
8598 GUINAR, PRINCESS HAEBA ABDULCARIM
8599 GUINCHOMA, ROSIFLOR ROQUE
8600 GUINEW, LEIZL LICAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:174 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GUINGAB, MA CLAUDIA SEDANO
8602 GUINGAB, ROPHIN PADIZER
8603 GUINITA, EDMAR BRANZUELA
8604 GUINITA, MARYDITH VERDIDA
8605 GUINO, MAURY SANTOS
8606 GUINTO, CHOLO FLORES
8607 GUINTO, JAYVI GOZUM
8608 GUINTO, JERRYLYN JAVA
8609 GUINTO, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
8610 GUINTU, FARRAH KAYE CAYABYAB
8611 GUIOGUIO, NINEVEH DANIELLE MIGUEL
8612 GUIPETASCIO, ROSALYN ENANORIA
8613 GUIQUING, JAYSAN DAQUIOAG
8614 GUIRNELA, JONIL PEREGRINO
8615 GUIRRE, LUZELLE DE ASIS
8616 GUIYAB, MAYLYN FRANCIA
8617 GULA, JAYSON ISUMA
8618 GULAN, MAZIEL GAFFUD
8619 GULAREZ, JOEY ARCUENO
8620 GULARIZA, JANN KHARLA RAET
8621 GULDE, JULIETE PACATANG
8622 GULENG, JOWENA ZHEN TRASPE
8623 GULGULWAY, TOLL DEMBER HIHDAG
8624 GULIMAN, RHEALYN SAWAN
8625 GULLEBAN, JANICE ROSCA
8626 GULLOS, ALTHEA MAY ANUTA
8627 GULMAYO, FERLINE ANGELA JACOME
8628 GULMAYO, REGINA DELABE
8629 GULPAN, KATE NUÑEZ
8630 GULPE, EUNICE DELANTAR
8631 GULTIA, MARY JEAN VALLESPIN
8632 GULTIANO, CZARINA CADUNGO
8633 GUMA-AD, PATRINA GAMMOD
8634 GUMAFELIX, CANDY DOMINGO
8635 GUMAGA, ALI PANDO
8636 GUMAHAD, GERALDINE GOYAGOY
8637 GUMALAL, ABEGAIL DALMAN
8638 GUMALINGGING, JANEL VIÑEGAS
8639 GUMANAY, JORISSE CAMPADO
8640 GUMANGAN, JUAN CARLO TIRADOS
8641 GUMANGAN, MYRA BATAS
8642 GUMANOY, SHIELE MAE MANCO
8643 GUMAPAC, APRIL ROSE UMPAD
8644 GUMAPAC, JUSTINE ANN DEVANADERO
8645 GUMAPOS, ARLYN GANGANO
8646 GUMARANG, BERNARDO JR KINDIPAN
8647 GUMARO, RACKIE GUILLERMO
8648 GUMARU, JEANNY ROSE MALINAO
8649 GUMBA, NURISA LAKIM
8650 GUMBAN, SHARON DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:175 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GUMBOC, DENNIS JAY GEMPISAO
8652 GUMBOC, VERONICA CATEQUISTA
8653 GUMELA, AL JOHN ODIAS
8654 GUMERA, MERYL FE PELAYO
8655 GUMIA, CHERRIE MAE SALINAS
8656 GUMIRAN, JANE RAMOS
8657 GUMOBAO, JERIE ROSE PARMAN
8658 GUMPAD, ELVIRA ROMERO
8659 GUMPAL, MA KARMINA TENESA
8660 GUMSINGAN, LAURENCE TANNONG
8661 GUNDA, LORVEN MONTES
8662 GUNDAN, FEMAICA GAMA
8663 GUNDAN, JENNIFER BALIGOD
8664 GUNDAN, RIZALYN SANTOR
8665 GUNDAYA, JUDITH AÑASCO
8666 GUNDAYAO, SHEILA MARIE DELA CRUZ
8667 GUNDRAN, ELENA MANUEL
8668 GUNO, JUSTINE ANNE GONZALES
8669 GUPIT, LALAINE VALINO
8670 GUPONG, CHARLHAND MARCELLONES
8671 GURANG, JOSELYN ALOSTE
8672 GURAY, DIANNE AVELLE SULANGON
8673 GURO, HAKIMAH NODADO
8674 GURO, JUNAISAH DIMAKUTA
8675 GURO, NORA-LEA HADJIUNOS
8676 GURO, SITTIE SHARINA PANGARUNGAN
8677 GUROALIM, NAJWA MOHAMMAD KHALID
8678 GURON, JOYALYN TICA-A
8679 GURREA, AILEEN BORIOL
8680 GURRO, JEMALE DEMAFELIS
8681 GURROBAT, JENNECEL
8682 GUSTILO, ELSA HADRAQUE
8683 GUSTO, MARY JANE DRIZ
8684 GUTANA, MARDELYN DUROG
8685 GUTANG, JOY SALINO
8686 GUTAY, NEIL KENNETH DELA PEÑA
8687 GUTIERA, JAY-ANN ABRIA
8688 GUTIEREZ, PRINCESS JOY MARTIN
8689 GUTIERREZ, AIZA RESOTO
8690 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA LASANAS
8691 GUTIERREZ, CHIMIE ROSE DE JOYA
8692 GUTIERREZ, DONNA TIMBOL
8693 GUTIERREZ, ETHEL LATO
8694 GUTIERREZ, EVA GALLENERO
8695 GUTIERREZ, GEMMARIE LYN CARANDANG
8696 GUTIERREZ, GERAZEL RUZGAL
8697 GUTIERREZ, MA ELOISA ROBERTO
8698 GUTIERREZ, MARIA SUIJIN BENIG
8699 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
8700 GUTIERREZ, MARY JOCE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:176 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GUTIERREZ, MAY-DEN BELEN
8702 GUTIERREZ, RAISSA PETANCIO
8703 GUTIERREZ, REINALD ALEJANDRO
8704 GUTIERREZ, RESHELLIE DAVID
8705 GUTIERREZ, ROLLY BOY ABOLENCIA
8706 GUTIERREZ, ROMEL QUIDILIG
8707 GUTIERREZ, SHENNA MORO
8708 GUTIERREZ, VENUS FERRER
8709 GUTTIN, ANABEL SIBAYAN
8710 GUYAMIN, MARICAR REYES
8711 GUYO, ELLAINE JOY GACILLOS
8712 GUYOT, NANCY LUMANG
8713 GUZMAN, AIZA SARCEDA
8714 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
8715 GUZMAN, JOCELYN DIOKNO
8716 GUZMAN, JOMAR ANDREW MANALOTO
8717 GUZMAN, JOSEPH JR TORRES
8718 GUZMAN, JOYCE CABRERA
8719 GUZMAN, JUSTINO JR ZITA
8720 GUZMAN, LISTER KEVIN PAYOT
8721 GUZMAN, MAGGIE TABISAURA
8722 GUZMAN, MARYJANE SAMPANG
8723 GUZMAN, REMEGIO JR COSTALES

Back to Main Page>>>>ALPHABETICAL LIST of Passers for March 2017 LET Results Elementary & Secondary Level

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below! You can also follow us on Twitter and by linking us on Facebook. Just refresh the page because the official results will release SOON.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment