≡ Menu ≡ Menu

E-G: September 2019 LET Teachers Board Exam Results (Elementary Level)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announces the official list of passers for September 29, 2019 LET Teachers Board Examination. According to source, official results will be posted online on November 29, 2019 or the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Licensure Examination for Teachers is one of the biggest test being handled by PRC and BPT, there are more than a 100, 000 takers (Elementary Level and Secondary Level) to take the exam this Sunday, September 29, 2019.

E-G: September 2019 LET Teachers Board Exam Results (Elementary Level)

10580 EBAJO, MARISTEL MUÑOZ
10581 EBAL, ELMOR NUÑEZ
10582 EBALE, DARYL JOHN VILLANUEVA
10583 EBALE, YLDAN JAMES VILLANUEVA
10584 EBALIN, NERISSA
10585 EBALLA, FLORIE MAY
10586 EBALLE, WENDER-AN KENETH MANINGGO
10587 EBALO, SHERIE MAE EGALLA
10588 EBANADA, JUNFIEL TERAMBOLO
10589 EBAO, KRISTINE RAZON
10590 EBARDONI, STEPHANIE ELAURZA
10591 EBARLE, LIZABETH CARINO
10592 EBCAS, EMMAFE PLAZA
10593 EBE, THUCY AMOR UY
10594 EBENGA, LIEZA GRANDE
10595 EBETH, MARISSA TAMPOS
10596 EBEYA, MARIEL ROALES
10597 EBINA, RICA JEAN DIAZ
10598 EBLAMO, DIANA MOORE KILIRON
10599 EBLAMO, VANESSA UNABIA
10600 EBOL, CHARLENE JOY BARADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:214 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 EBOL, DANICA GUMIPAT
10602 EBOL, DOROTHY JANE
10603 EBONALO, ELLAH
10604 EBONDAS, APRIL JOY LAPU-LAPU
10605 EBORDE, JOCELYN LABAJO
10606 EBOT, ROWENA VARGAS
10607 EBOÑA, ELA MARIE NEGRITE
10608 EBRA, ROXANIE SAROMANDANG
10609 EBRADA, IRISH CARULASAN
10610 EBRADA, MARNIE BALBIN
10611 EBRADO, JULY GRACE FLORES
10612 EBRAHIM, NORHATTY PATA
10613 EBRANO, ROSE JANE ABELLA
10614 EBREO, JENNIFER DIONIDO
10615 EBREO, SHAIRA NEGRILLO
10616 EBRO, MIE ANN CRUCERO
10617 EBUENA, RUTCHELL POLMO
10618 EBUENGA, ANA ROSE PONTILLAS
10619 EBUENGA, GRACE ANNE BELAZA
10620 EBUEZA, JUNE KEITHLEY ENOJO
10621 ECAL, ANGELA GRACE DIAMANTE
10622 ECALDRE, JENEVA MARAGRAG
10623 ECALDRE, KATHLEEN JOY LAVADO
10624 ECALDRE, MARIA JOY RUBI
10625 ECAMINA, JOHN MARK JARA
10626 ECAT, CHRISTINE JOY ACAPULCO
10627 ECDAO, ROYETTE VALDEZ
10628 ECHANO, NOLI OBING
10629 ECHAVEZ, RONAH MAE OCON
10630 ECHEGOYEN, MAEBELLE JACOB
10631 ECHEVARRIA, ARCHIE PARDIÑAS
10632 ECHEVARRIA, ARVIE GARCIA
10633 ECHICA, ANTONIETE RODA
10634 ECHON, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
10635 ECLARIN, LIGAYA DE GUZMAN
10636 ECLARINAL, HONEYLINE GARCIA
10637 ECLARINAL, JEMIMAH RUTH LAGMAN
10638 ECLE, MYLA ELEFANE
10639 ECLEO, ELJANE MAY LABADAN
10640 ECLEONEL, JULIE PERCILA
10641 ECLEONEL, VALERIE GRACE
10642 ECLIPSE, CHERISH LOPEZ
10643 ECOBEN, JOHNNY ALCALA
10644 ECON, CHERRY ORAY
10645 ECOY, SHEEN PAGOBO
10646 EDADES, JOHN KEVIN FUENTES
10647 EDALE, MARIE DANA CAMILE GOROSPE
10648 EDAN, CUTIE TAGWALAN
10649 EDANG, SHY MARICE OJALES
10650 EDANGAL, CARRI FRITZ EDNILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:215 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 EDAR, CHERRY MAE MOZO
10652 EDAÑO, JANNA FAE ZULUETA
10653 EDAÑO, LAELANNE CLAIRE ANDRES
10654 EDEM, JENNY LYN BIBARO
10655 EDEM, NIAL MARTIN JACOB DOMINGUEZ
10656 EDER, SHEEN CAREL EBRON
10657 EDER, STELEYN CANDASO
10658 EDERA, CAREN VILLOTA
10659 EDICA, DONA MAE CATAMIN
10660 EDISA, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ
10661 EDISAN, REMELYN TALABADOR
10662 EDIT, MIRIAM DANGAN
10663 EDLAY, ROSMALLYN ZAMORA
10664 EDNALAGUIM, CHARLENE
10665 EDNALGAN, LOVELY JUMAG
10666 EDNALINO, MONICA ECLEVIA
10667 EDNILAO, GLYCEL MURCIANO
10668 EDOLMO, IAN JOHN ABLIAN
10669 EDOLOVERIO, JASON SIBUGAN
10670 EDOLSA, LEDON HAMAC
10671 EDRA, SHARON EDQUIBAN
10672 EDRADA, MARY JEFFAMY IMPERIAL
10673 EDRADAN, RIYAN AMONCIO
10674 EDRAL, APPLE JOY ESPIRITU
10675 EDRES, IAN ROY GUIBON
10676 EDRIS, MERIAM SARIPA
10677 EDULLANTES, MELO GRACE JAMIO
10678 EDULSA, JEAN MONTES
10679 EDUVALA, BENEDICK ECLARINAL
10680 EDZA, RASIDA AYOB
10681 EDZLA, NORAISA WAHAB
10682 EFHAN, NICHELLE MAE OCARIZA
10683 EFONDO, ANA MARIE SENA
10684 EFREN, LEORIZ BETONTA
10685 EGARAN, REY MARK VALDON
10686 EGERRA, PRENCESS MAE IJAN
10687 EGIRON, CESAR RYAN FRANKERA
10688 EGOS, ROSELYN MONTESINO
10689 EGRUBAY, MARK JUDE ANDALICIO
10690 EGSOC, JASMIN BEVERLY GACIAS
10691 EGUANA, ERWIN PONCE
10692 EGUANA, JEAN BAYO
10693 EGUERRA, JADE MARIE CASILE
10694 EGUIA, HAZEL IMPERIAL
10695 EGUIA, JUVY UMBAC
10696 EGUIA, KATHLEEN RETES
10697 EGUICO, PRECIOUS GEGRIMOS
10698 EGUIN, STEVEN ALINAN
10699 EGUITA, JENESSA MAE VARONA
10700 EGUNA, KENDRA FAY SIMENE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:216 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 EGUNA, LENNYBEN PENIANO
10702 EISMA, JEREMIE CAPINPIN
10703 EJAR, MYLA FERNANDEZ
10704 EJAR, MYTA FERNANDEZ
10705 EJARES, JULIE MARIE ANORE
10706 EJE, CLAIRESS JOY CLAVERIA
10707 EJE, KIMBERLY CARMELINA
10708 EJERA, MELCHIE FADA
10709 EJERCITO, JEAN SOCORRO
10710 EJERCITO, JULIE ANN ESCATRON
10711 EJES, MICHAELLA ALEXIA
10712 EJOC, MADELYN PAGADOR
10713 EJORANGO, ROSE ANN ABELLO
10714 EKONG, NURBASRE ABDULHAKIM
10715 ELACION, PAULINE JOY WAJI
10716 ELAGO, MA ALON ZEA RELATOR
10717 ELALE, JUDY ANN GALLO
10718 ELAMPARO, CRISTINA TABON
10719 ELANDAG, MALYN MATURAN
10720 ELANE, JOEMARI ALYSSA MOYA
10721 ELANO, RUBELYN NARIDO
10722 ELARCOSA, JEZAN VILLAREN
10723 ELARCOSA, KAREN ERAS
10724 ELARDO, RODNIEL BARBO
10725 ELARMO, JENECA DELGADO
10726 ELAS, JENALYN SUAREZ
10727 ELAUGOS, TIFFANY ELGINCOLIN
10728 ELAYSA, JENILYN LIZALDE
10729 ELBO, MARC JEFFERSON MANALO
10730 ELCAMEL, EVANGELINE LARONA
10731 ELCAMEL, GLORY ANGEL MAGPATOC
10732 ELCAMEL, JOYCE BAGATUA
10733 ELCARTE, ANGELICA CATACUTAN
10734 ELCARTE, SHEERAH MAE PINOHON
10735 ELCAZENZA, JOY MONREAL
10736 ELCHICO, DONALD JR IRINGAN
10737 ELCHICO, MARSHA MAY GRAGASIN
10738 ELECCION, CHENYL ROSALES
10739 ELECCION, MARIE ANGELLI LABRA
10740 ELEFANTE, JAN PAUL DELA CRUZ
10741 ELEGINO, JISELLE BARREDO
10742 ELEP, KIMBERLY PLACIO
10743 ELERIA, JARRYL MAE BELMONTE
10744 ELESORIO, APRIL ROSE DELFIN
10745 ELIAS, CRISTINA DESIAR
10746 ELIAS, FADZRAMA HADJARUDDIN
10747 ELIAS, JUBAIDA BANI
10748 ELIC, JENECEL MELICOR
10749 ELICANAL, VANESSA JOY GANZA
10750 ELICANO, CHARLOTTE DAGSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:217 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 ELICO, MARY GRACE MORALES
10752 ELIDEROS, JESTHONY SOLAYAO
10753 ELIJALDE, ALVIN ALCOTAS
10754 ELIMINO, NIDA BALONGA
10755 ELISEO, RHEA JANE
10756 ELIZAGA, AILA BIANCA TIGLAO
10757 ELIZAGA, ALLISON SANDRA AGACID
10758 ELIZALDE, ELLEN MAE GURAY
10759 ELIZALDE, MARICEL ARAO
10760 ELIZALDE, MARY MAY SOLANO
10761 ELIZAN, LYKA ANDREA GANACIAS
10762 ELIZARDE, VIRLYN JOY TACDORO
10763 ELIZONDO, ALLIYA BIÑAS
10764 ELIZONDO, ALYANA BIÑAS
10765 ELJERA, ANALIZA ACLAO
10766 ELJERA, BON JOVI BULAN
10767 ELLA, JELLYN VIBAL
10768 ELLACER, KATHLEEN TADULAN
10769 ELLAGA, SWEETY MAHILUM
10770 ELLAMIL, JENNIELYN MORE DIZON
10771 ELLASO, EDMELYN CESAR
10772 ELLE, AIA MAOREN TAYHON
10773 ELLE, AILEN TAYHON
10774 ELLE, MARIEL MAYORAL
10775 ELLERAN, LEONILYN GILLEGO
10776 ELLEVERA, SARWEE LYN SACLOTE
10777 ELLO, THEA GRACE USTARES
10778 ELLOH, MUHAMMAD ISTIM
10779 ELLORIG, SHERLYN ELA
10780 ELLORIN, JENNA LYN TABANGCURA
10781 ELLOSO, CHELO VERGARA
10782 ELNAR, JEZZA LIEZEL LOPEZ
10783 ELORDE, JEANIE OBLIMAR
10784 ELPEDES, BABY JEAN POSUGAC
10785 ELPEDES, NIELA BUENA
10786 ELPIDAS, ALBERT LUMAPAS
10787 ELPOS, EFRAIM SAPENG
10788 ELSISURA, JENNYBETH LESACA
10789 ELSISURA, ROI CLOR
10790 ELTAGUNDE, CATHY MAE ORILLO
10791 ELTAGUNDE, CHESKA MAHUSAY
10792 ELTAGUNDE, GUADALUPE ORILLO
10793 ELTANAL, GLYN THERESE LADAGA
10794 ELTANAL, ROSE KAYE THERESE YONG
10795 ELUMBA, EDEN CHAR VILLAHERMOSA
10796 ELUMBA, JEAN BIÑAN
10797 ELWESS, PATRICIA NICOLE CAÑETE
10798 EMAN, HARISSA KAMAD
10799 EMAS, PRINCESS DANTES
10800 EMBALSADO, GLADYS DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:218 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 EMBANG, WINVIE JOY NANGAN
10802 EMBASE, AILEEN DIGO
10803 EMBATE, JUSTIN MAE DAL
10804 EMBIADO, ANGELA ENVIDIA
10805 EMBOLTORIO, HANS INGRID FELIZARDO
10806 EMBOLTORIO, RONA BARGO
10807 EMBON, GESALIE RUFEA GALACHE
10808 EMBONG, KEYMARK MANGANGOT
10809 EMBOY, MARIAN JADE CORO
10810 EMBUESTRO, MILCA JURES URBANO
10811 EMEN, JENNY CASUNCAD
10812 EMHADA, LEE ANN BOLO
10813 EMIA, ELVEN VILLAMOR
10814 EMIAS, AILYN BARRIOS
10815 EMILIO, CATHRINE BULLA
10816 EMILIO, REUEL ACLAN
10817 EMING, SHALOM DEBORAH GED-ANG
10818 EMMINGGA, ANNIE TICLAO
10819 EMNACINO, JENNIFER RODRIGO
10820 EMOG, JE-ANN TAATA
10821 EMOLAGA, NIKKI MARIE OHOYLAN
10822 EMPAP, REGGIE ANNE BALANGAN
10823 EMPASIS, JANIVEL SALDUA
10824 EMPERADO, NOE GELLADUGA
10825 EMPERADO, PRECIOUS MAE ELESTERIO
10826 EMPERADO, RIVERO JR QUIADOR
10827 EMPERADOR, MARY GRACE ALETA
10828 EMPEYNADO, THANYGIE CARCALLAS
10829 EMPIC, ROSALIE PUSOD
10830 EMPIL, JONALYN MAULAS
10831 EMPLEO, ELLEN MAE BAGACAY
10832 EMPUERTO, NOEMIE CONIARO
10833 ENAD, GUIA REGIS
10834 ENAD, SHEENA MARIE PANGANIBAN
10835 ENAJE, THERESE JOY CORRE
10836 ENALBES, MARY JOLAINE RAMOS
10837 ENALISAN, ILONAH JOY
10838 ENANO, AIRA KATRINA HULAR
10839 ENANO, JINIEL GREFALDO
10840 ENANO, JOSEFINA GLIABO
10841 ENATO, LYNITH CUSTODIO
10842 ENCABO, APLE PAGUIDOPON
10843 ENCABO, BRAIAN MARK SAMAR
10844 ENCABO, DARCY ANNE CRISTOBAL
10845 ENCABO, MA ERA TRASMONTE
10846 ENCABO, MARISSA SABANAL
10847 ENCALLADO, RIO CACHO
10848 ENCARNACION, CHRISTIAN ILAGAN
10849 ENCARNACION, MARIA KAREN PLAZA
10850 ENCARNADO, LEA JEAN GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:219 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 ENCENARES, ROWELYN JADULCO
10852 ENCILA, JOSE ELVIS QUISEL
10853 ENCINA, KAREL CHRIST SOLETIER OLIVA
10854 ENCINARES, JOSEPH DEPASUPIL
10855 ENCINARES, SHIRALYN BARROGA
10856 ENCIO, CYRIL FATIMA PENIC
10857 ENCISO, ABIGAIL MERIDA
10858 ENCISO, IRIS PENELOPE LOZANO
10859 ENCISO, MA JULIE CALALO
10860 ENCLONAR, ASUNCION LOBRINO
10861 ENCLONAR, EVELYN HEDALGO
10862 ENCLUNA, ADA MARIA BLANCA PERPETUA
10863 ENCONTRO, JEVIE LINDAYAO
10864 ENDAB, JOY ROSEMARIE MURILLO
10865 ENDAYA, CHAD PEÑAS
10866 ENDAYA, IVY EBORA
10867 ENDAYA, MARJERYN GOMEZ
10868 ENDAYA, NERINA BATICA
10869 ENDAYA, NOREEN ANTONETTE MERCADO
10870 ENDAYA, ROSEMARIE APOSAGA
10871 ENDAYA, SHARMAINE MEDRANO
10872 ENDE, JESSICA BONSOCAN
10873 ENDERIO, NOVA CHERIELYN CAÑAS
10874 ENDIAFE, QUEEN ZARAH MARTINEZ
10875 ENDING, CHRIONI KRIS UMBAC
10876 ENDOLOS, LETTY NGOHO
10877 ENDOZO, BOJO PADILLA
10878 ENDOZO, ROBERT DELA ROSA
10879 ENDRANO, PRINCESS JOYME SINOGBA
10880 ENDRENAL, JAMES ULRICH AZUSANO
10881 ENDRESTO, JENIE DAGANI
10882 ENDRINA, CHRISTOPHER NOCOS
10883 ENECITO, ELGIE DAYO
10884 ENEM, JONALYN PALARION
10885 ENERIO, MARJUN BATE
10886 ENERO, EDDIELYN LAGRIMAS
10887 ENERO, LEIF SUA-AN
10888 ENFANTE, JAYMAYCHA
10889 ENGAD, DAIAN OPOD
10890 ENGALLA, JIA MANLUNAS
10891 ENGCONG, NOR-AINIE MIRANDA
10892 ENGENTE, LEMGEN ORIO
10893 ENGLATERA, MARY GRACE MASILLONES
10894 ENGLATIERRA, ROXAN MACARAIG
10895 ENGLIS, AGNES GOMAYAO
10896 ENGOSAN, MARY JANE BAY-AN
10897 ENGRACIAL, KISHA MOE SILAWAN
10898 ENGRACIAL, LORIE FE PAGATPATAN
10899 ENGUA, JOEANNA CHAVEZ
10900 ENGUERRA, CREST ANN VIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:220 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 ENGUITO, CRISYLLE ANN RIOS
10902 ENGUITO, JEAH MARIE ARAGON
10903 ENIEGO, JULIE ANN MADRIAGA
10904 ENIERGA, SIXTO OLIGAN
10905 ENLANGAN, JOYCE TELONIO
10906 ENMANUEL, RIEZCEL ELBANBUENA
10907 ENO, KARLA JANE ROLDAN
10908 ENOC, AMOR CRISTY DEMEGILLO
10909 ENOC, EVA ABEGAIL DEMEGILLO
10910 ENOD, ROLLY
10911 ENOG, YRAZOL DAÑOLA
10912 ENOJO, LOVELY GATERA
10913 ENOMIS, GEMALYN TANY
10914 ENORE, RHEE ANN FRANZE SILVA
10915 ENORSUA, JESSICA CALMABONG
10916 ENOSARIO, ESTRELLITA PUTO
10917 ENOT, ANGELICA BANDALA
10918 ENOY, MELEZA REGENCIA
10919 ENQUIG, RENIEL ME IJAN
10920 ENRIQUE, GABRIEL LOMBOY
10921 ENRIQUEZ, ABEGAIL CEPEDA
10922 ENRIQUEZ, AIVEE CAMILLE MACAPILI
10923 ENRIQUEZ, ALTHEA CANTOS
10924 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELINA CURA
10925 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISSE JOYCE NOBLEZA
10926 ENRIQUEZ, CLAUDINE PALADA
10927 ENRIQUEZ, ELEANOR JIMENEZ
10928 ENRIQUEZ, EMERSON NUERA
10929 ENRIQUEZ, GENEVEB MAGSIPOC
10930 ENRIQUEZ, HAZEL ANN FERNANDEZ
10931 ENRIQUEZ, JENALYN VILLAFLOR
10932 ENRIQUEZ, JEWELL SEBASTIAN
10933 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MARK ALMAZON
10934 ENRIQUEZ, LYNY TAWAGON
10935 ENRIQUEZ, MARC DONOVAN SEGURO
10936 ENRIQUEZ, MARICON MENDOZA
10937 ENRIQUEZ, MARLEEN BALAZON
10938 ENRIQUEZ, MARY GRACE DINOY
10939 ENRIQUEZ, MEL MARIZ GONZALES
10940 ENRIQUEZ, MERADEE CUENCA
10941 ENRIQUEZ, MIRABETH ABADILLA
10942 ENRIQUEZ, RECHELLE ANN SALAMERA
10943 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY RAMOS
10944 ENRIQUEZ, RUZEL SANTIAGO
10945 ENRIQUEZ, TIGER AENA BALAGA
10946 ENRIQUEZ, WELLA ACIERTO
10947 ENSANO, CYRIL
10948 ENSENCIO, CHRISTINE RHEA REGIS
10949 ENSO, ROVENA VILLAS
10950 ENSON, TRICIA GARIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:221 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 ENTENSA, MARIVIC BOLOY
10952 ENTERESO, CHRISTY REJUSO
10953 ENTERINA, MA LUZ ANOC
10954 ENTERIO, JULINA BALDOS
10955 ENTERO, JUSTINE CAPON
10956 ENTERO, MARIANNIE GALDO
10957 ENTES, MICHELLE CAABAS
10958 ENTEVEROS, GINA MISSION
10959 ENTEÑA, GENALYN IGNACIO
10960 ENTICE, CLAIRE
10961 ENTOC, MARY LOU BICO
10962 ENTOMA, ERA LOU BEJARASCO
10963 ENTOMA, MARICHU ONTOLAN
10964 ENTOY, MARY JANE SINTOS
10965 ENTRAMPAS, KAYLE ANN PILAPIL
10966 ENTRINA, FLORA DANICA ACEJO
10967 ENTROLISO, ANNIE KLIEN ALIPAO
10968 ENUMERABELLON, JEFF RYAN TIMTIM
10969 ENUMERABLES, MICHAEL PALASOL
10970 ENUNGAN, ALYNNE BELLE QUIZALA
10971 EPAN, JULIE ANN RESABA
10972 EPAS, ANGELINE VELASCO
10973 EPETITO, MAE ANN FELIPE
10974 EPILI, SYLVIA MAY BULFA
10975 EPISCOPE, JACQUELYN MACTAL
10976 EPSOR, ANALYN
10977 EQUIPAJE, ARJANE ANDRADA
10978 EQUIZ, GEE HABLA
10979 EQUIZA, JENNY ROSE DIOSO
10980 ER-ER, JASON CODOY
10981 ERA, ANGELITA ODONIO
10982 ERA, JESSA EUROLFAN
10983 ERA, RACHELLE SIASAT
10984 ERA, RODELYN LAMADRID
10985 ERALDO, JENNY BABE TRIBUJENIA
10986 ERAN, ANNLOUISE REVILLA
10987 ERANA, TRECIA ANGEL ALIVIO
10988 ERANDIO, INGRID JELL LAYDIA
10989 ERANES, JONA MAE OCOM
10990 ERANG, SHERWIN TAGBON
10991 ERAZO, MYRA JOSECO
10992 ERCILLA, CHARNEAN PEARL ELIVERA
10993 ERESE, JESSICA BARRIGA
10994 ERESMA, CONCEPCION ESTRELLANES
10995 ERESMA, MARY JOY ENCIO
10996 ERESO, MEQUIAS JR BONGON
10997 EREÑO, MAY ANN BULALACAO
10998 ERFE, ROQUELYN DAPAT
10999 ERGINA, DEBBIE ANN CADAG
11000 ERGINA, VI ANN CADAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:222 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 ERGUIZA, EDITH ESPINOZA
11002 ERIA, JOVILYN FLAGNE
11003 ERIBE, LOVELY MARIE BELTRAN
11004 ERICO, SWEET MAY
11005 ERIDA, KATE DANIELLE SEGOTIER
11006 ERISPE, ANALIZA FERNANDEZ
11007 ERISPE, REGINE LYN TUAZON
11008 ERLANO, NIKKI BANICO
11009 ERMINO, CRISTINE JEAN CAPIN
11010 ERMINO, LAURA CABONITALLA
11011 ERMIO, ERNA MAE ALIVIO
11012 ERMITANIO, ZEMER CACAYORIN
11013 ERMITAÑO, ROCHELLE DICHOSO
11014 ERODIAS, ALLAN MANONGOL
11015 EROY, JESSA MAE GAUDIA
11016 ERSANDO, DIVINA GRACIA SALANDANAN
11017 ERUELA, CZARLYNNE JOYCE ROLLANO
11018 ERVERA, SHIRLYN JANE OLINO
11019 ERVITE, EDEN DE FELIX
11020 ESBER, DOLLY JOY UGAY
11021 ESBER, ELIJAHMAE FRANCISCO
11022 ESBER, GIRLYN RUBEN
11023 ESBER, RELYN RUBEN
11024 ESBERTO, ADJEAN MERZA
11025 ESCABAL, GRACHEL TANTAN
11026 ESCABARTE, JERZIEL DEOCAMPO
11027 ESCABAS, JENELYN FLORES
11028 ESCABAS, JUVELYN FLORES
11029 ESCABAS, MARIA NOREEN CUTILLAS
11030 ESCALA, GLORY VILLANUEVA
11031 ESCALA, JAMAICA SORIZO
11032 ESCALA, JONA ENDAYA
11033 ESCALA, KRISTAL JOY MODRIGO
11034 ESCALA, MARIO PORFERIO ARANDIA
11035 ESCALA, MARY JEAN ENDAYA
11036 ESCALA, MARY ROSE CARANYAGAN
11037 ESCALA, MIA QUEZON
11038 ESCALA, ROWENA GUHAO
11039 ESCALANTE, ANGELICA GENREY JAMANTOC
11040 ESCALANTE, DIOCEL PEDROS
11041 ESCALANTE, EMERLITA SABEJON
11042 ESCALANTE, GISELLE
11043 ESCALANTE, PRINCESS IVY BURAC
11044 ESCALAÑA, JELIZA MIOLE
11045 ESCALERA, MARY CRIS CABALLA
11046 ESCALICAS, PETCHES ANA MARIE BELIGANIO
11047 ESCALONA, FRETZ ANTHONY ELLY
11048 ESCAMILLA, CRIS BOLIVAR
11049 ESCANDOR, CHARMAGNE MARIE ESMERIA
11050 ESCANDOR, CLARENCE MARIE ESMERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:223 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 ESCANDOR, SHAIRA MALLE
11052 ESCANILLA, GERMELYN INDAP
11053 ESCANILLA, LOREN VENTINILLA
11054 ESCANLAR, KARINA-ANN
11055 ESCARAN, BABYLYN ILUSTRISIMO
11056 ESCARDA, MARIELLA FAITH CENTILLO
11057 ESCARDA, MERLANIE FRANCISCO
11058 ESCARDA, PAULINE JOY JIONGCO
11059 ESCARIO, RONAH GEPULAN
11060 ESCARLAN, LOUILLE
11061 ESCARTIN, GLEANA ORTIZ
11062 ESCASA, ERICA JOY AMPONGAN
11063 ESCASINAS, JESIKA M
11064 ESCASINAS, MARIEL GELICAME
11065 ESCAÑELA, JOMILYN FRILLES
11066 ESCAÑO, ADLENE ROSE BALATAY
11067 ESCAÑO, JOANE FERNANDEZ
11068 ESCLAMADO, HILARY MAE MANGINSAY
11069 ESCLANDA, KATRINA PONCE
11070 ESCLETO, ERICA EMPLEO
11071 ESCO, MARINELLE
11072 ESCOBAR, MONRIA LOUIENGIE BACUD
11073 ESCOBAR, WENALYN MENDOZA
11074 ESCOBAR, WINNIE CLAIRE GANO
11075 ESCOBER, ANDREA
11076 ESCOBIA, ANNIE ROSE DANTE
11077 ESCOL, IVY GRACE NELLAS
11078 ESCOL, MARK JUN PILAN
11079 ESCOLANO, RASSEL PIGAR
11080 ESCOPETE, CHARESS MAE ABALLE
11081 ESCORA, MARY MAE CABUROG
11082 ESCORA, PRINCESS LORENZ CAINGCOY
11083 ESCOTO, ROSE KRISDYL QUINTO
11084 ESCOTON, ADRIAN AGSOY
11085 ESCOTON, MA SAMECHA MALUNES
11086 ESCRIBA, CHEKEE ESTAY
11087 ESCUADRA, CHARVELLE MAE LAPERAS
11088 ESCUADRO, ERICA EDIZA
11089 ESCUADRO, GRACE MARIE CASIPONG
11090 ESCUADRO, JULIET MALINGI
11091 ESCUBIN, ALICE JEY NAMUCO
11092 ESCUBIN, JONALYN FULGENCIO
11093 ESCUETA, ALDRIN GROYON
11094 ESCULLAR, CECILLE LIS
11095 ESCULTURA, ALBERT FEDERIO
11096 ESEO, LILLIAN PALIS
11097 ESGUERRA, CECILLE REYES
11098 ESGUERRA, DIANA MARIE
11099 ESGUERRA, HELEN BARREDO
11100 ESGUERRA, JESSA MAY HUTALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:224 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 ESGUERRA, LAURA ISABEL ASTRONOMO
11102 ESGUERRA, MERRY LYN MANDAP
11103 ESGUERRA, PAULO MAGSAKAY
11104 ESGUERRA, RICA JILL MARASIGAN
11105 ESLIT, JOYCEL DAVINA
11106 ESMA, MARECAR OGSID
11107 ESMAEL, BASER ESKAK
11108 ESMAEL, JEHARA BONIAO
11109 ESMAEL, NORAN ZAMAN
11110 ESMAEL, SANDRA BALIMBINGAN
11111 ESMAEL, TAYANOR ABDULBASSER
11112 ESMAEL, ZHALIEMAR TAN
11113 ESMAIL, FAISAH MACADAYA
11114 ESMALDE, NIKKA NERVAR
11115 ESMAR, RONIEL BOYLES
11116 ESMAÑA, BEAULAH GEM NAPANO
11117 ESMEDIA, MARICON COLOBONG
11118 ESMEDINA, CHRISTINE ROSE MURILLO
11119 ESMELLARIN, RHEA FERRER
11120 ESMELO, WINDY BECIETE
11121 ESMENDA, MARIE ANGELIE TURIANO
11122 ESMERALDA, AILEEN GRACE BURGOS
11123 ESMERALDA, RONNALIN MACULBE
11124 ESMERIA, JOHNSON ANDAYA
11125 ESMERO, DANIELA
11126 ESMINO, MARISSA OLITAN
11127 ESMOLINA, FLORENCE ABANGAN
11128 ESMUNDO, JONA ALMOGUERA
11129 ESOGAN, JENNIFER FERRER
11130 ESPADA, MA TRESHA NOBLEZA
11131 ESPADILLA, MARLEDEN GABINETE
11132 ESPADILLA, SHIELA MAE OMAL
11133 ESPALDON, MAY ANN CHAVARIA
11134 ESPALDON, MICHELLE CHAVARIA
11135 ESPALLARDO, BRYAN ESMORES
11136 ESPALLARDO, RALPH ABADIA
11137 ESPANTO, AILYN MERCULIO
11138 ESPANTO, MA ANGELYN ROBLES
11139 ESPARAGOZA, LUVELYN AMAR
11140 ESPARAGUERA, GABRIEL SUMA
11141 ESPARES, MARILYN DIAZ
11142 ESPARRAGO, CHRISTY CONGRESO
11143 ESPARRAGO, MANILYN ALMOGUERRA
11144 ESPARRAGO, STEVEN NIDENTOR RECAPLASA
11145 ESPARTERO, JULIE FE DOCTOLERO
11146 ESPARTERO, PRITSGEL PACETE
11147 ESPARTERO, RIZALYN GABIRAN
11148 ESPARTERO, RIZALYN JOY AMAR
11149 ESPARTERO, RUTH ABELLA
11150 ESPARTINEZ, ROHELA NOVENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:225 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 ESPARZA, REY FALCON
11152 ESPAYOS, ANNJEANET BUENAVENTURA
11153 ESPAÑA, JENIEVALE ROSALES
11154 ESPAÑA, MARILOU LAPIÑAGAN
11155 ESPAÑOL, AICON AUGUST REDONDO
11156 ESPAÑOL, BERNADETH ANN CAMINA
11157 ESPAÑOL, CARLA CORTAN
11158 ESPAÑOL, EVA MAE LAMBIT
11159 ESPAÑOL, STEPHANIE CLAIRE PABAYOS
11160 ESPAÑOLA, JOYCE ANN ACERADOR
11161 ESPAÑOLA, LORAVEL LABINGPUNO
11162 ESPAÑOLA, MARIVIC VELASCO
11163 ESPAÑOLA, MISHIMARIE MARQUEZ
11164 ESPAÑOLA, QUEENIE CALIBUYOT
11165 ESPEDES, GENE ROSE EVANGELISTA
11166 ESPEDIDO, EDWILYN VELASCO
11167 ESPEJA, HIZEL MONTUERTO
11168 ESPEJON, BABY JANE SOBERANO
11169 ESPEJON, FRANCISCO JR ESCOREL
11170 ESPELA, AILYN SOLA
11171 ESPELA, CECILE ECLE
11172 ESPELA, REYMART CATIPON
11173 ESPELITA, FATIMA ARIDEDON
11174 ESPELLOGO, ROMALYN BERMUDEZ
11175 ESPENDE, MARY JOY BETCO
11176 ESPENIDA, EVA GARSON
11177 ESPENIDA, GWINA ANN MOÑEVA
11178 ESPENIDA, JOSIE MOÑEVA
11179 ESPENIDO, RODELYN JESSIEL TOLENTINO
11180 ESPENILLA, MARIA MABEL PILLEGO
11181 ESPENOSA, CARIN SAMBRANA
11182 ESPENOSA, EFRAIM SEDORIFA
11183 ESPERA, ANITA GUINGUE
11184 ESPERA, JINKY RICAHUERTA
11185 ESPERANZA, CHARLENE FERNANDEZ
11186 ESPERAS, RUBY JANE BAROLA
11187 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER LAUREL
11188 ESPERIDA, MARY JANE YBASCO
11189 ESPERIDION, MARY JOY IMBATE
11190 ESPERON, KARENMAE CALLEJO
11191 ESPIA, JULIE ANNE DE VERA
11192 ESPIGA, JEORGIE ANDUCAL
11193 ESPILINBURGO, ALDRIN JORDAN
11194 ESPILOY, FREAMEL RAGASA
11195 ESPILOY, SHEENA LIQUE
11196 ESPINA, DONNA RECCA AYUDA
11197 ESPINA, GEMARY ANTONIO
11198 ESPINA, LEWNELL MAGO
11199 ESPINA, MARIE FE FORROSUELO
11200 ESPINA, MILO JANE DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:226 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 ESPINAR, ANALYN VALDEZ
11202 ESPINAR, ANGELECCA JOY ROBLES
11203 ESPINAR, ANGELYN AYO
11204 ESPINAS, JUDY ANN LACHICA
11205 ESPINAS, JULIE BRIZ
11206 ESPINEDA, ANGELICA DERUTA
11207 ESPINEDA, DAREN NAELGA
11208 ESPINEDA, JOY CAMERON CABERIO
11209 ESPINELI, REA JOY VIERNES
11210 ESPINO, ARLYN FALCUNIT
11211 ESPINO, CRISCEL SALAS
11212 ESPINO, GHIA PARUNGAO
11213 ESPINO, IREN FAITH PACA-ONCIS
11214 ESPINO, JAMES PAULO JIMENEZ
11215 ESPINO, LORRAINE DIGNENENG
11216 ESPINO, MELVIE MIRAL
11217 ESPINOCILLA, ZANDRA HAGOS
11218 ESPINOL, MARIA CRISTINA SARI
11219 ESPINOLA, MARIANNE CORNEL
11220 ESPINOLA, RENALYN PAGAYUNAN
11221 ESPINOLA, VICKY JAYME
11222 ESPINOSA, ANGELA MAE CAMBAL
11223 ESPINOSA, ANNA NIÑA ALDAY
11224 ESPINOSA, ARGIE MENDOZA
11225 ESPINOSA, CRISTINE JOY ARGOTE
11226 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS NIKKO CAJUDAY
11227 ESPINOSA, JERSEY DOLINA
11228 ESPINOSA, JOBBELLE CABRERA
11229 ESPINOSA, JONATHAN AÑASCO
11230 ESPINOSA, JOVEL PASUMALA
11231 ESPINOSA, JUDIE ANN GARDOCE
11232 ESPINOSA, KIMBERLY BALTE
11233 ESPINOSA, LEA JEAN AGUILAR
11234 ESPINOSA, MEDEN JAVIER
11235 ESPINOSA, MELBA BETILEZ
11236 ESPINOSA, RACHEL MATEO
11237 ESPINOSA, REA GISEL LUMBA
11238 ESPINOSA, RONA JEANE TONO
11239 ESPINOSA, XYREL MAE BILANG
11240 ESPINOZA, EDNALYN
11241 ESPINOZA, GONAH FABRIGUE
11242 ESPINOZA, MEDIZA TIMTIM
11243 ESPIRITU, ANAVIC CURIMAO
11244 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
11245 ESPIRITU, ARLYN DRAPEZA
11246 ESPIRITU, BEVERLY CAGAPE
11247 ESPIRITU, CHARLENE SAJOR
11248 ESPIRITU, DENNIE GRACE DELOS REYES
11249 ESPIRITU, DIANE MAURICE IGNACIO
11250 ESPIRITU, ED KEVIN BOBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:227 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 ESPIRITU, HADASAH QUIMING
11252 ESPIRITU, HAZEL-BETH DOMINGO
11253 ESPIRITU, JASMIN DAVID
11254 ESPIRITU, JELLY CAPANANG
11255 ESPIRITU, JESSAMIE SERVILLA
11256 ESPIRITU, JOANNA LIBARRA
11257 ESPIRITU, JOY ANNE BALUYUT
11258 ESPIRITU, JUMILLE COLOMA
11259 ESPIRITU, JUNE DANIELLE DAOS
11260 ESPIRITU, LALAINE MARALIT
11261 ESPIRITU, LYKA JANE NICOLAS
11262 ESPIRITU, MARIANETH MERALES
11263 ESPIRITU, MICHAELA LANTORIA
11264 ESPIRITU, NEIL EBILANE
11265 ESPIRITU, PATRICIA NOCON
11266 ESPIRITU, QUEENLY IBARRIENTOS
11267 ESPIRITU, RAY ANTHONY CAGAPE
11268 ESPISO, JUSTIN SANTOS
11269 ESPISO, MARK ALVIN GALLO
11270 ESPISUA, PATRICK ABARQUEZ
11271 ESPITON, RODEL FLAMIANO
11272 ESPIÑA, CECILLE OLID
11273 ESPLANA, IAN SANTOS
11274 ESPLANA, JANINE DURANTE
11275 ESPLANA, JONNA MAE NONATO
11276 ESPLANA, KARREN LEMQUE
11277 ESPONILLA, GIJI CAJONTOY
11278 ESPONILLA, JOHN MARK LAURE
11279 ESPONILLA, KAYLA SOPHIA GENOBISA
11280 ESPORA, CHANDA BARRO
11281 ESPORA, CHANDIE BARRO
11282 ESPOSA, JOYCE CAMELLE
11283 ESPOSO, WENDER YALUNG
11284 ESPRA, ANTONIO JR CAPUNAN
11285 ESPRA, SHEENA SETON
11286 ESQUIDA, JULIET PALLAR
11287 ESQUIERDO, SAMUEL JUDD DECLARO
11288 ESQUIERRA, PATRICK PAYNANDOS
11289 ESQUILLA, MAGINA BUEN ROSARIO
11290 ESQUILLO, GABRIELA ADLAO
11291 ESQUILLO, MA THERESA CASTILLO
11292 ESQUILLO, ROSE-AN CAMIA DINSAY
11293 ESQUILLO, WINIFREDO III CATUNGAL
11294 ESQUILONA, JENNIFER FLORES
11295 ESQUILONA, MONICA GOBALIZA
11296 ESQUIVEL, GISELLE PALENTINOS
11297 ESQUIVEL, JUSTINE FAYE PANIQUE
11298 ESQUIVEL, MARGIE
11299 ESTA, SHIENA MAE GABRIEL
11300 ESTABAYA, ALELI ORELLENEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:228 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 ESTABILLO, AMELITA REBOLDERA
11302 ESTABILLO, ANNA SHAINA GONZALES
11303 ESTABILLO, JAYSON AGLIAM
11304 ESTABILLO, JUDY ANN RISARI
11305 ESTABILLO, KENNETH ALEXANDER QUIBUYEN
11306 ESTABILLO, MARY GRACE DESCALZO
11307 ESTABILLO, MARY GRACE SAPIANDANTE
11308 ESTACIO, CHRISLYNN JAYNE BRAZIL
11309 ESTACIO, LI-ANNE VALERO
11310 ESTACION, ANA BELL DAYATO
11311 ESTAJAL, RAWDA SARATAL
11312 ESTAMPADOR, JIMARIEZ SALCEDO
11313 ESTAMPADOR, PAMELA JOIE QUINTO
11314 ESTANERO, JOANNA ANN REVILLEZA
11315 ESTANISLAO, SUSANA MAE ELCANO
11316 ESTARDO, JESSEL QUEBEC
11317 ESTARES, DAISY MAE ESTERADO
11318 ESTARES, GIRLIE ELLANO
11319 ESTARES, JOYLIE CANACAN
11320 ESTARIS, CHRISTIAN PACURE
11321 ESTAYO, JAMES BRYN ARENAS
11322 ESTAÑERO, CINDY GIBAGA
11323 ESTAÑERO, MARICAR
11324 ESTAÑOL, JESSE MAE BIGTAS
11325 ESTEBA, ALYSSA
11326 ESTEBAN, ANGELI CLARISSE DOMINGO
11327 ESTEBAN, ERNESTO JOHN ABAYON
11328 ESTEBAN, GERBIE MALIWAT
11329 ESTEBAN, JASMENE ROSE FAJARDO
11330 ESTEBAN, JASMIN JOY CAYABYAB
11331 ESTEBAN, KEVIN DE LEON
11332 ESTEBAN, MARYCRIS DELOS SANTOS
11333 ESTEBAN, RESHELLE CALIPES
11334 ESTEBAN, VEAH SHARMAINE
11335 ESTEBE, MARGARITA AVILA
11336 ESTEFANI, JOSEPH AGOR
11337 ESTELLA, BRIDGET MARTINEZ
11338 ESTELLENA, JOHANNA MUNION
11339 ESTELLENA, RENSEL STAR DE LIMA
11340 ESTEMBER, GLADYS CATILO
11341 ESTEMERA, CHENLY GUNTIN
11342 ESTENZO, JOSIE MAE WAHING
11343 ESTENZO, REA MAE CABAREBAN
11344 ESTERADO, MA FE
11345 ESTERIA, DAISA TEJERO
11346 ESTERIA, VANGELIQUE BIEN PILOTOS
11347 ESTERON, RICA MAY GASPAR
11348 ESTEVES, CHERRY LYN HEDIA
11349 ESTEVES, MARYJOY FLORES
11350 ESTILLER, JEANYMAE CAMBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:229 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 ESTILLER, ROSE ANN DAYTA
11352 ESTILLERO, AIRA ELISHA DELLOSA
11353 ESTILLES, MARIA ANGELA LULON
11354 ESTILLOSO, REZIL GALICIA
11355 ESTIMADA, YVONNE DINGCONG
11356 ESTINOTE, LEA LYN
11357 ESTIOLA, ROSEMARIE TABIO
11358 ESTIVES, JULIE ANN MAE FRANCISCO
11359 ESTO, APRIL JOY BILLONES
11360 ESTO, MARIA MAE MANAIT
11361 ESTO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
11362 ESTOESTA, ANGELI GONZALES
11363 ESTOJERO, MA JINKY LUCES
11364 ESTOLE, ELIEZA MAE HORNILLA
11365 ESTOLE, JEFFREY ERMEDILLA
11366 ESTOLONIO, JOHN RECAR BORRES
11367 ESTOMAGO, ANTONIETTE
11368 ESTOMATA, MA LORRAINE GERONIMO
11369 ESTONANTO, JANET ESMEÑA
11370 ESTOPACE, ARCHIEVAL GIRAY
11371 ESTOPACIA, JESSA MAE EDULLAN
11372 ESTOPACIA, TRICIA JEAN MONTILLA
11373 ESTOPIDO, ANDREA EPONDO
11374 ESTOPIDO, KRISTLE DAME CASPE
11375 ESTOPIN, FAITH REYES
11376 ESTOPIN, NIKKA DAWN SHALLOM TAMBAL
11377 ESTOQUE, AILEEN JOY MAHINAY
11378 ESTOQUE, DARLENE EFONDO
11379 ESTOQUE, GENIELLE GAYA
11380 ESTOQUE, KESSA SHIENA VIRTUDAZO
11381 ESTOQUIA, KRYSTAL ROSE CLOA
11382 ESTOR, MYLENE JOY TAMAYO
11383 ESTOR, NIELROME ALAIN
11384 ESTORBA, JOSEPHINE PALIN
11385 ESTORES, CYMAE TOMIAS
11386 ESTORGIO, ROSELYN CAISIP
11387 ESTORNINOS, KRIZZELE KAYE ROJONAN
11388 ESTORPE, MONICA FULACHE
11389 ESTOSE, CATHERINE LOFRANCO
11390 ESTOSE, SERGIE BAUTISTA
11391 ESTRABELA, ROMEL ECLEO
11392 ESTRADA, ARIANNE RAZON
11393 ESTRADA, CHRISTINE BRUZON
11394 ESTRADA, DANA FAYE REYES
11395 ESTRADA, EDNA MAE APURILLO
11396 ESTRADA, ELIZABITH DE PAZ
11397 ESTRADA, ELLAH SHERESE TAWATAO
11398 ESTRADA, FE ENCARNACION HIYAS
11399 ESTRADA, JAMES CHADRIC YU
11400 ESTRADA, JANET VILLASOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:230 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ESTRADA, JARI MAE DEL MUNDO
11402 ESTRADA, JOEMA VELASCO
11403 ESTRADA, JOSEPH MARAMBA
11404 ESTRADA, JULIE ANN OPAON
11405 ESTRADA, KATLINE CLEO NARIS
11406 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CARBON
11407 ESTRADA, KIRSTEN MAEVE CALUMPIANO
11408 ESTRADA, MA NILMA JAYNE HONREJAS
11409 ESTRADA, MA RENAH ANGELICA TRANQUILAN
11410 ESTRADA, MARIA TERESA BASSIG
11411 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE DELERA
11412 ESTRADA, REALY AMPER
11413 ESTRADA, SHELLY MAE BANTOTO
11414 ESTRAO, RENELYN
11415 ESTRAZA, NELFA DIESTO
11416 ESTREBOR, GLENNE ESTOLAS
11417 ESTRELLA, ALIANA JANE REYES
11418 ESTRELLA, JOHN MARK MAGAMPO
11419 ESTRELLA, MARIA PAULIN TATCO
11420 ESTRELLA, MARIANETTE MANSUETO
11421 ESTRELLA, NORA BEDRIJO
11422 ESTRELLA, SUNSHINE COLIMBO
11423 ESTRELLADO, FRANCES PEARLIN BALCITA
11424 ESTRELLADO, JELLYN ESTRADA
11425 ESTRELLADO, MARY JOY ESCORYAGA
11426 ESTRELLADO, MAY RECOMO
11427 ESTRELLADO, VANESSA LAPADA
11428 ESTRELLANES, PETER ESCULTURA
11429 ESTRELLER, SAMANTHA CESA
11430 ESTRELLES, JENDY JARITO
11431 ESTRERA, THEA MARIE LAMCO
11432 ESTROPE, GOLDWILRIC
11433 ESTROSAS, REY YALENTA EBAG
11434 ESTUARIA, ABIGAEL ESPERA
11435 ESTUARIA, SHERWIN GALINO
11436 ESTUESTA, ROMMEL PRADO
11437 ESTUITA, NELISSA ABBANG
11438 ESTUITA, REGINE PALERMO
11439 ETAC, LEA GABATA
11440 ETAOC, CHARMINE WAYOY
11441 ETE, JOY ESPENIDA
11442 ETE, MECEL BRIN
11443 ETERNO, RAMIR PALERMO
11444 ETLANAS, HAZEL MAE FURIO
11445 ETOL, LEZEL BAES
11446 ETOM, MARY APPLE SIABOC
11447 ETOM, ROSANE JEAN PAUSAL
11448 ETRATA, JIMSON GONATICE
11449 ETRONE, JODE MAE ORE
11450 ETURMA, ROSEMARY OLINGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:231 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 EUBANS, MARIA CECILIA PASAO
11452 EUBRA, ROXETTE JOY TRINIDAD
11453 EUFRE, ARIEL TICOT
11454 EUFRE, SUNSHINE AMAR
11455 EUGENIO, APRIL ROSELYN RAGO
11456 EUGENIO, KAZMIAH JOYZE SANCHEZ
11457 EUGENIO, MARIA ALEXANDRA MANUELA
11458 EUGENIO, SHEILA MARIE SERQUIÑA
11459 EUMAGUE, LEA REGALADO
11460 EUPALAO, HERLIZA MOLES
11461 EUSEBIO, JOYCE JAVIER
11462 EUSEBIO, SHERYL YANUARIO
11463 EUSORES, DEBBIE LABELLE BARRANTES
11464 EUSTAQUIO, DEXTER FERNANDEZ
11465 EUSTAQUIO, JENNIFER BASA
11466 EUSTAQUIO, MARICEL BLADO
11467 EUSTAQUIO, REGINE GAAC
11468 EUSTE, GERALDINE ALBANIEL
11469 EVA, NIA INSON
11470 EVAL, ALFREDO ARANDIA
11471 EVALLA, DANILYNN MAE RIVERA
11472 EVALLE, CHRISTY ROSALES
11473 EVANGELISTA, AIKE JEAN SALES
11474 EVANGELISTA, BREVIE LOU FERNANDEZ
11475 EVANGELISTA, CHARLENE EVANGELISTA
11476 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIA MARIES TENORIO
11477 EVANGELISTA, CLOUIE REYES
11478 EVANGELISTA, DULCE MOLINA
11479 EVANGELISTA, GENEROSE IBAYA
11480 EVANGELISTA, GERALDIN JAVELLANO
11481 EVANGELISTA, GERWEN SADDOY
11482 EVANGELISTA, JEANMER ESTEBAN
11483 EVANGELISTA, JESSA BALIGASA
11484 EVANGELISTA, JESSA TERNIDA
11485 EVANGELISTA, JOHN KYLE LYN
11486 EVANGELISTA, JONATHAN DOMINGO
11487 EVANGELISTA, JOZIEL ANNE GAUIRAN
11488 EVANGELISTA, LILIAN ASUELA
11489 EVANGELISTA, LOVELY DE CHAVEZ
11490 EVANGELISTA, MA ANGELICA NADORA
11491 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANN GREGORIO
11492 EVANGELISTA, MELCHIE QUESEA
11493 EVANGELISTA, MERRY ANN NABATILAN
11494 EVANGELISTA, PATRICIA ANGELA MARIE DURANTE
11495 EVANGELISTA, SHANE JUSAY
11496 EVANGELISTA, SHERWIN SINGSON
11497 EVARDOME, EDGAR MOISES
11498 EVARDONE, MARIA ELLA GALACAN
11499 EVARDONE, TRIXY JANE ABELLANOSA
11500 EVARRETE, JANE ANTIPOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:232 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 EVASCO, AILEEN MONTINO
11502 EVASCO, ANGELICA CASUNCAD
11503 EVASCO, EUNELYN ESTAVILLO
11504 EVASCO, GINA ESPENIDA
11505 EVASCO, KRISTA VILLACISTA
11506 EVIOTA, MARK
11507 EWA, REALYN RODA
11508 EWAN, CHRISTIAN VILLARINO
11509 EWAY, MAE JEAN GUILANG
11510 EWICAN, IRISH MAGTURO
11511 EXAMEN, KATHERINA EPALAN
11512 EXCLAMADOR, MICHELLE ORIEL
11513 EXCONDE, ABEGAIL AYERBA
11514 EXIOMO, ASHLEY GURAL
11515 EYA, WAHID MANGATONG
11516 EYANA, GRACEL MAY MAGPULONG
11517 EYANA, VERNALITA LOPEZ
11518 EYAO, IRENE TAYTAYAN
11519 EYAS, LIZA BARRUN
11520 EYAS, NORVELYN ESTREMOS
11521 EYONG, ABBAH MAE TULABING

11522 FABELLA, ANGELICA PATRICIA PAGKALINAWAN
11523 FABELLA, HANNAH LEE LOLONG
11524 FABELLA, JACKIELOU CAYA
11525 FABELLA, JAMAICA GATALLO
11526 FABELLA, PATRICIA THERESE TRAJANO
11527 FABELLON, JAQUELINE MANLOLO
11528 FABELLORIN, MYLENE BARRIGA
11529 FABI, JESSA MAE MARAYA
11530 FABI, MA FE LORIETTA AGRAVANTE
11531 FABI, MARY JOY GARCIA
11532 FABI, NHERRISA MAE PELAEZ
11533 FABIA, CECIL DELA MASA
11534 FABIA, JOHN PATRICK GARAS
11535 FABIAN, EMMANUEL ROCAPOR
11536 FABIAN, KAREN JANE LUMBICAN
11537 FABIAN, LEONY NEBRIA
11538 FABIAN, LOUELA MARIZ GUEVARRA
11539 FABIAN, MARIA ANGELICA PAGSANJAN
11540 FABIAN, RENZY MARIEL GARCIA
11541 FABIAN, SHAIRENE DANAN
11542 FABICO, ALLEN MONIQUE CASTRO
11543 FABILA, JEMAH FAYE SAN JUAN
11544 FABILANDO, BRIDGET DULFO
11545 FABILE, SUNSHINE GRACE CABANTAC
11546 FABILLAR, ANALIZA MARAGRAG
11547 FABILLAR, KAITHLYN
11548 FABILLAR, MARY CRIS MERECIDO
11549 FABILLAR, NIÑA LYN ESTOSATA
11550 FABILLAR, ROMMEL REAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:233 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 FABILLAR, ROSEMARIE DACUTANAN
11552 FABRE, ANGEL LOU JABAGAT
11553 FABREGAS, CARLA ANGELA FAMATIGAN
11554 FABRERO, CECILLE ABESTILLA
11555 FABRICANTE, ANNA ROSE DOLINA
11556 FABRICANTE, GELLY SALVO
11557 FABRICANTE, LANIE MAE TERO
11558 FABRIQUEL, MARIE ROXANNE BRUIT
11559 FABRO, CHELYN GOROBAO
11560 FABRO, CHRISLYN JOY ORZAL
11561 FABRO, CLAIRE ESPINOZA
11562 FABRO, JENNY BERGONIA
11563 FABROA, NHICOLE KRIS MACATIAG
11564 FABROS, JIMMEL PAGARIGAN
11565 FABROS, KRISTEL VILLASANTE
11566 FABROS, MICHEL JOHN FABRICANTE
11567 FABULA, ANTONIA CABUTIN
11568 FABULA, MARICEL NACASE
11569 FABULA, NIKKA MARIE FABREGAS
11570 FABUNAN, GENEVIEVE MAE P
11571 FABUNAN, KACEY ANNE YLAGAN
11572 FACLANGEN, DENZEL AGCAPEN
11573 FACLARA, FREZZEL JOY BACONAJE
11574 FACTES, KEM JAYCEL NIADAS
11575 FACTOR, BEVERLY SENOBIO
11576 FACTOR, CARILYN PERIDO
11577 FACTOR, JAPHETH JIED YSUG
11578 FACTUAR, ROSEBIE JAVIER
11579 FACTURAN, KENNY JANE LINGCONG
11580 FACULARIN, JOHN WEESER MEMORIAL
11581 FACUN, ALYSSA MIKAELA BALMORES
11582 FACUN, ARLENE SAGUN
11583 FACUN, CINDY CLAUDINE DAQUIGAN
11584 FACUN, MARY ROSE BERCASIO
11585 FACUNLA, ANGHELITA MEDINA
11586 FAD-INGAN, SUNSHINE KIHEL
11587 FADEROGAO, JULIEN MERCADO
11588 FADERON, CHARITO PANER
11589 FADINO, JHUVERT MOLINIS
11590 FADO, JERALYN CABALHIN
11591 FADO, MIZABELLE DERILON
11592 FADRIQUELA, ELAINE JOY FAMISAN
11593 FAELADONA, SHARA MAE CLAUD
11594 FAELANGCO, JUNE ANN LYKA
11595 FAELNAR, CRISTIAN UY
11596 FAELNAR, DANRIE MAR DOLCA
11597 FAENAG, MA EXCEL AGUILAR
11598 FAFAG, DEBIE JANE ABAY
11599 FAGSAO, ALEXANDER TIM AKONG
11600 FAGUINNEY, ERGIE GRACE GIGI LAMPESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:234 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 FAILANGA, AGNES MONTOYA
11602 FAILDO, JASLYN ARPONEDA
11603 FAINSAN, LOVELY JOY ESPINA
11604 FAJANILAN, JAMIE LYN CORTEZ
11605 FAJARDO, ABE GAIL HIGAN
11606 FAJARDO, CHARLEMAGNE LIM
11607 FAJARDO, CHARLETTE SUNICO
11608 FAJARDO, CHESKA MAE SARMIENTO
11609 FAJARDO, GHERLYN PIÑERO
11610 FAJARDO, GLADYS JOY TIBAYAN
11611 FAJARDO, IVY GAYLE DIZON
11612 FAJARDO, JENESA INSIK
11613 FAJARDO, JENNY YAMSON
11614 FAJARDO, JOANN OJANO
11615 FAJARDO, KRISTINE BERNARDO
11616 FAJARDO, LUJEM ANJELI
11617 FAJARDO, MARK JULIUS YEDRA
11618 FAJARDO, MAY MAIDY RICAFORT
11619 FAJARDO, NYMPHA ABESAMIS
11620 FAJARDO, ROSANNA MATRICULAR
11621 FAJARDO, RUBYLYN CABANILLA
11622 FAJARITO, TWINKLE FOJAS
11623 FAJICULAY, JESCEL GAMO
11624 FAJUTNAO, AMADO JR FRANCISCO
11625 FALAMINIANO, RICO NOTARTE
11626 FALCAN, LEARNIE BORJA
11627 FALCASANTOS, AIVAN REY ATILANO
11628 FALCASANTOS, JIA MAE CHARIAS
11629 FALCON, JONEE QUIRANTE
11630 FALCULAN, JOYCE PAZ
11631 FALCUTILA, AREANE RAMIREZ
11632 FALCUTILA, SHERYL FAJUTNAO
11633 FALE, KIMBERLY FLORO
11634 FALIAO, MAYBEL KILAYON
11635 FALIBLE, STEFANY JANE FANOGA
11636 FALLA, MENSQUE GADO
11637 FALLANGAN, VHEA LIDUNGEN
11638 FALLAR, GLADYS MAE VELASCO
11639 FALLORE, JESSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
11640 FALOGME, IVY JOAN FRAN
11641 FALON, BUENA FAYE MARIE ELLO
11642 FALSARIO, YDILYN BLANCO
11643 FAMA, CRISTITA MAGDAONG
11644 FAMA, LOVELY ANDRADE
11645 FAMA, PAULINE KAIRA LOPEZ
11646 FAMA, ROBERT JOHN FERIL
11647 FAMADICO, EMERSON FABELLA
11648 FAMENIA, APRILYN MINDORO
11649 FAMERO, JOHN ERICK ELMIDO
11650 FAMILARA, GESELLE TRILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:235 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 FAMILARA, JANINE BOMBANI
11652 FAMILGAN, SHELLA MAE CABINGATAN
11653 FAMINDALAN, RUTH CAYADONG
11654 FAMINIANO, RONA ANSELMO
11655 FAMOCOL, RACHEL EVE CABAYA
11656 FAMODULAN, DIANA RIZA VALENZUELA
11657 FAMOR, ARCEL BAUL
11658 FAMORCAN, NORIEJEAN GELERA
11659 FAMOSO, MARY GRACE PALESTERIO
11660 FAMPULME, DEBORAH LLEJES
11661 FAMULAGAN, VINA BAQUIRAN
11662 FAMULARCANO, KENNETH BULATAO
11663 FANIO, MARY JANE CAILIN
11664 FANO, ROSIELYN ELEGINO
11665 FANUSAN, AUDREY KAWI
11666 FARINAS, REUELYN BERONDO
11667 FARIÑAS, MERVIE PASCUA
11668 FARIÑAS, NOVELEEN LAGUIMON
11669 FARNICAN, SANDRA CAPEYAO
11670 FAROCHILEN, MA BIANCA NEDULA
11671 FAROLAN, SAMINA
11672 FAROUK, NAHIDA POLAO
11673 FARPARAN, LLYWWYLLYNN GARDE
11674 FARRALES, DHYNA LABASTIDA
11675 FAUNILLAN, CHARLENE MAE DINGCONG
11676 FAUNILLAN, RIENSPHYL CAÑALES
11677 FAUSTINO, ALBERT YAPTAN
11678 FAUSTINO, ALEXIS RAFAELA
11679 FAUSTINO, IRISA FATIMAH
11680 FAUSTO, ALYSSA LOI JUEGO
11681 FAUSTO, JULIAN I MASALTA
11682 FAVILONIA, LENNY MAE ADIER
11683 FAVOR, MARGIE PASIONA
11684 FAVORITO, JUVELYN MANGANAAN
11685 FAYO, ELAISA MARIE CORPUZ
11686 FAZ, MARY ROSE FALSADO
11687 FAZON, LYRA EM
11688 FEBRE, RAZEL HOPE SULATORIO
11689 FEBREO, KRIS ANN PABLO
11690 FEBRER, JOHN PAUL ILAG
11691 FEDELES, CHARMAINE PABUNAN
11692 FEDELINO, MONALYN BUYCO
11693 FEDERICO, KRIZHA MAE BARRANCO
11694 FEDERIO, RIZZA COLLAMAR
11695 FEDERIZO, MECHELLE ANNE MONES
11696 FEJER, ELENA RIVERO
11697 FELARCA, HARTH WELL ALFARO
11698 FELARCA, PAULINE JADE ARELLANO
11699 FELIAS, FAITH BAUTISTA
11700 FELICEN, BELINDA ABUGA-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:236 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 FELICEN, SHEENA ROBIAS
11702 FELICES, JUDY ANN LOPIO
11703 FELICIANO, CATHERINE JOYCE FLORENCIO
11704 FELICIANO, CZARINA MAE DATU
11705 FELICIANO, JACQUILYN DISMAS
11706 FELICIANO, JUDY MAY CALDOSA
11707 FELICIANO, KRIZA CABUGOS
11708 FELICIANO, KRIZEL CABUGOS
11709 FELICIANO, RENZ ELIE CRUZ
11710 FELICIDARIO, SHIELYN MAY DABAN
11711 FELICILDA, MARIA JESSA ARIZO
11712 FELICILDA, ROSEMARIE LOR
11713 FELICIO, ANGEL LAGOY
11714 FELICIO, ELENA CAMANAY
11715 FELICIO, MICHAEL ANGELO MORA
11716 FELICIS, MADESSA MANAOIS
11717 FELIPE, JEROSE LASATEN
11718 FELIPE, JOHN PHILIP CASTILLO
11719 FELIPE, JULIUS SANTILLANA
11720 FELIPE, KAYE
11721 FELIPE, MARIA CRISTINA SACATANE
11722 FELISILDA, MA LUCILLE DIVINO
11723 FELIX, FATIMA DUQUE
11724 FELIX, JACQUELINE SAN JUAN
11725 FELIX, JERRICO DAGUNDON
11726 FELIX, KRIZIA RICA ESPEJO
11727 FELIZARTA, ELAISSA DUGOS
11728 FELIZARTE, RONALD OBLIAN
11729 FENIS, AIMIE LIBOT
11730 FENIS, CHARLENE EDD DELTO
11731 FENIS, SHEILA MAE FENIOLA
11732 FERALES, MAREECON TRONGCO
11733 FERANDO, NOELLA JANE NACOR
11734 FERATERO, CHLEM ALDEN LIBERATO
11735 FERERAS, SHERLYN ESTROPE
11736 FERIDO, JONABEL MORALES
11737 FERIDO, MARIELLE MAYOLA
11738 FERIGURA, JADE AMIGO
11739 FERMANES, CHRISTINE SAÑO
11740 FERMANO, RYAN ALINGASA
11741 FERMIN, CARMELA GALLOR
11742 FERMIN, MARK CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
11743 FERMIN, NORLYN SAWAL
11744 FERMIN, YWHY AWA
11745 FERMO, SWEET MARA ADLAWAN
11746 FERNANDEZ, ARLEEN OROPESA
11747 FERNANDEZ, BIANCA NICOLE DELOS REYES
11748 FERNANDEZ, BIVERLYN PALALAY
11749 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY ANN GARCIA
11750 FERNANDEZ, CRISOSTOMO PORRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:237 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 FERNANDEZ, CRIZVELLE QUIOCHO
11752 FERNANDEZ, DAISY BUSTO
11753 FERNANDEZ, DIANA FAYE RAÑA
11754 FERNANDEZ, FLORDELIA PADLAN
11755 FERNANDEZ, FLORILYN ALONZO
11756 FERNANDEZ, FRELYN JOY PALOMO
11757 FERNANDEZ, GINA TANOY
11758 FERNANDEZ, GRACE ANGELICA DE LEON
11759 FERNANDEZ, IRENE FLORES
11760 FERNANDEZ, JAIRA GAIL CUBANGBANG
11761 FERNANDEZ, JAN PAULO STA CRUZ
11762 FERNANDEZ, JEAN ROSE LOZANO
11763 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER VILLATIMA
11764 FERNANDEZ, JENNILYN BALUYO
11765 FERNANDEZ, JEROSE GAFFUD
11766 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAE CAPALAC
11767 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA LENON
11768 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA LYNN GAURAN
11769 FERNANDEZ, JEWEL ANNE RAMOS
11770 FERNANDEZ, JEZIEL ANIÑON
11771 FERNANDEZ, JOAN CHRISTINE NARCISO
11772 FERNANDEZ, JOANN VENTEREZ
11773 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ARVIN BORIGA
11774 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE AZUCENA
11775 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE RUIZ
11776 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ESLOPOR
11777 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN CASTAÑEDA
11778 FERNANDEZ, KIRSTEINNE LACANILAO
11779 FERNANDEZ, LADIELY BAYSIC
11780 FERNANDEZ, LOREZZA
11781 FERNANDEZ, LYRA TORALBA
11782 FERNANDEZ, MA CRISTINA SARMIENTO
11783 FERNANDEZ, MA GENESSA POQUIZ
11784 FERNANDEZ, MA KATRINA COPIO
11785 FERNANDEZ, MAE GONZALES
11786 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CLARISSA MAGADIA
11787 FERNANDEZ, MARIEL
11788 FERNANDEZ, MARK LOUIE ESPERO
11789 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN LAYASAN
11790 FERNANDEZ, MARY FEVE LICUANAN
11791 FERNANDEZ, MARYLYN YULO
11792 FERNANDEZ, MONICA ORPIANO
11793 FERNANDEZ, NECCA ANDREA REY
11794 FERNANDEZ, NICO BLU HAMPUY
11795 FERNANDEZ, NIÑA MARIE GASCON
11796 FERNANDEZ, NOVA SHEILA DEQUILLA
11797 FERNANDEZ, OLGA MAE CASTRO
11798 FERNANDEZ, PAULA JANE ESPEJO
11799 FERNANDEZ, PRENCESS GRACE PANER
11800 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS RHUMAY MIKITPIKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:238 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 FERNANDEZ, RACHIEL REPE
11802 FERNANDEZ, RHOGIELENE FERRER
11803 FERNANDEZ, ROSE MARIE MANATAD
11804 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN BERNAT
11805 FERNANDEZ, RUCEL CIPRIANO
11806 FERNANDEZ, VINCE CANTALEJO
11807 FERNANDEZ, VIVIEN RODRIGUEZ
11808 FERNANDO, ANGELO CAPUDOY
11809 FERNANDO, CIELOU MARIE SARIBAY
11810 FERNANDO, GLORY BELLE TULOG
11811 FERNANDO, JEAN CLAIR CELIZ
11812 FERNANDO, JONESA OLLAGUE
11813 FERNANDO, KISHIA MAE SILVA
11814 FERNANDO, MARICHELLE ABAÑAR
11815 FERNANDO, MARY CATHERINE ESTOPEREZ
11816 FERNANDO, NIKKA FOJA
11817 FERNANDO, NINA FATIMA MANALO
11818 FERNANDO, RENEL JUNE PACHECO
11819 FERNANDO, SAUL ADOLAR
11820 FERNANDO, TRIXIA CASANDRA MARCAIDA
11821 FEROLIN, GYBRILLE ROSSE GALVAN
11822 FEROLINO, ALLYN FE CARORO
11823 FEROLINO, ARVEN VENCER
11824 FEROLINO, CHELSEA MINDORO
11825 FEROLINO, CHIFEL CHIMENADA
11826 FEROLINO, EDUARD FORTU
11827 FERRANCO, MA CRISTINA FIRMALAN
11828 FERRANCULLO, SHAIRA DUMAGUIO
11829 FERRANDO, CHRISTINE JAUOD
11830 FERRARIZ, JESSABELL SERENEO
11831 FERREOL, JESSA GARCIA
11832 FERRER, ANGELA DE VERA
11833 FERRER, ANGELICA URGEL
11834 FERRER, CARMELA ESPORA
11835 FERRER, DANICA CASPILLAN
11836 FERRER, FRANCHETTE ALODIA ANTONIO
11837 FERRER, JERIMA MACARAEG
11838 FERRER, KIM PHILIP DELOS SANTOS
11839 FERRER, LEJHON LAGANA
11840 FERRER, LOVELY DUBRIA
11841 FERRER, MA THERESA GARLIT
11842 FERRER, MARECEL ENRIJO
11843 FERRER, MARIEL DETERA
11844 FERRER, MARY JEAN PASCUAL
11845 FERRER, MONA MAY PASCUA
11846 FERRER, PAMELA SUBA
11847 FERRER, PAULEEN LIMPIN
11848 FERRER, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
11849 FERRER, ROSELENE BACQUIAL
11850 FERRER, ROVE ANN TERRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:239 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 FERRER, VANESA CABLAIDA
11852 FERRERA, LISA KEITH FAMATIGAN
11853 FERRERAS, ALEC GWYN VARONA
11854 FERRERAS, IAN MARK MANUEL
11855 FERRIOL, CHARLENE MAE LINGA
11856 FERRIOL, MARY CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
11857 FERROLINO, MARY MARGARET VAIA FADALLAN
11858 FERROS, LAIRANIE MAÑAGO
11859 FESALBON, DANICA GAVIOLA
11860 FESARIT, JOYNALYN PAZ
11861 FESICO, MARICRIS ELOPRE
11862 FESTIN, FLORIPE CORDOVA
11863 FIANG, BRITZ GUIRALD GUBAL
11864 FIDEL, ABIGAIL LABANG
11865 FIEL, JESSA BELLE CEBAGA
11866 FIEL, KRISHA MAE ARCE
11867 FIEL, RONALD JAMES ALBEZA
11868 FIESTA, CHARMAINE SAPLAN
11869 FIGUEROA, ALEXANDER ABARCA
11870 FIGUEROA, ANGELICA ROJAS
11871 FIGUEROA, AVEGAIL FEDELINO
11872 FIGUEROA, JULIET POSPOS
11873 FIGUEROA, MA ELLA PECHANGCO
11874 FIGURA, CHRISNIE MARK JAMBOY
11875 FIGURACION, HAJI ALEJANDRO OCTAVIANO
11876 FIGURON, LARABEL CUBILLAN
11877 FIGURON, RANILYN NOGALO
11878 FILIPINO, CRYSTAL JAYE
11879 FILIPINO, FRANCIA MAE SOPOT
11880 FILLADO, MARK JOHN MANLIGUEZ
11881 FILLULA, SHERY ANN ACIDRE
11882 FILOWAN, JOULINE HOPE FOCASAN
11883 FIRMACION, VINCENT FRADEZA
11884 FISCAL, MA LUNA BULLO
11885 FLAGA, MARIA VERONICA BONZA
11886 FLAVIER, RAYVEN JOY ARDEZA
11887 FLOGOSO, ANGELICA MAGBUTAY
11888 FLOJEMON, CHRISTEL JOY GARGARITA
11889 FLOJIO, MA SHIELA MAE MONTAÑO
11890 FLOJO, GEMMA RHI OROLFO
11891 FLOR, GERLYN MATIN-AO
11892 FLOR, SHAINA FUENTES
11893 FLORA, KEYSEL THEA FRANCISCO
11894 FLORA, LESLIE JEAN PONADA
11895 FLORA, MARIA KASSANDRA PEREIRA
11896 FLORA, SHAILA AMOR LAZAGA
11897 FLORALDE, JESSA ESTOPACE
11898 FLORALDE, JONA BALANLAYOS
11899 FLORANO, BRYAN JOSEPH GABION
11900 FLORANO, MARY JOYCE CLAIRE VERRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:240 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 FLORANO, SHELA MAE VERRANA
11902 FLORENDO, ANJANETTE GONO
11903 FLORENDO, CARLA SAYOD
11904 FLORENDO, MARIA TERESA BALAGOT
11905 FLORENDO, NATALIE MALAMO
11906 FLORENTINO, CHERRYLYN BANGAY
11907 FLORENTINO, JENNY MARIÑAS
11908 FLORENTINO, LAINA FE CAIÑA
11909 FLORENTINO, MELANI MACAYA
11910 FLORENTINO, MIEN KEITH GARCIA
11911 FLORES, AIVEE OCCIDENTAL
11912 FLORES, ANGELIE MONTAÑO
11913 FLORES, AREN CIARA MIRANDA
11914 FLORES, ARLENE JOY CORREJADO
11915 FLORES, ARROMA MENDOZA
11916 FLORES, AZRIELLE DE LEON
11917 FLORES, BABY JANE FUENTES
11918 FLORES, BRISA MARIE PABILLON
11919 FLORES, CAMBERLEIGH DIZA
11920 FLORES, CEZAREM ALMIRA FRONDEZ
11921 FLORES, CHRISZEL JOY RECTO
11922 FLORES, CRISTOPHER OROYAN
11923 FLORES, DAWN NICOLE VALDEZ
11924 FLORES, DENISSA AVENIDO
11925 FLORES, DESA SOBIONO
11926 FLORES, DIANA ROSE AYING
11927 FLORES, ELLA MAE RACADIO
11928 FLORES, ELYSSA JEAN ESPAÑOLA
11929 FLORES, EMILIEZL SANCHEZ
11930 FLORES, EUREKA GAYE GAPASIN
11931 FLORES, FATIMA LYNN GUDES
11932 FLORES, FELLY ANN MONTERO
11933 FLORES, FRANCIELLE MAY DELA REALTE
11934 FLORES, GENEVA CAPIENDO
11935 FLORES, GENEVIEVE VILAN BACOL
11936 FLORES, GOLD PANAGUITON
11937 FLORES, GRACE VILLA
11938 FLORES, HANNALENE TEANIO
11939 FLORES, IRISH JEAN BESINGA
11940 FLORES, IRVIN MILITANTE
11941 FLORES, JANICE MANALON
11942 FLORES, JENELYN CABANACAN
11943 FLORES, JENNYRIE MARTORILLAS
11944 FLORES, JESREL DUMABOC
11945 FLORES, JESSA MAE VERZOSA
11946 FLORES, JESSIE MAE CENA
11947 FLORES, JHONALYN MIDEL
11948 FLORES, JOSEPH DEMELLITES
11949 FLORES, JOSEPHINE TAGLE
11950 FLORES, JUVIC CAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:241 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 FLORES, KAREN JOY CULPA
11952 FLORES, KARLA BIANCA DELA TORRE
11953 FLORES, KARLA JOYCE MANANSALA
11954 FLORES, KATHLEEN GAYLE CAISIP
11955 FLORES, KATRINA BENIGNOS
11956 FLORES, KATRINA GACAD
11957 FLORES, KEMBERLY TUAZON
11958 FLORES, KRISTINE MAE OBOSA
11959 FLORES, LEANDRE ELOISA CALDOZA
11960 FLORES, LENNY LYN GILVA
11961 FLORES, LLOYD LIRAZAN
11962 FLORES, LOUIE PARAGAS
11963 FLORES, LOURDES SUMONDA
11964 FLORES, LYKKA MARIE VARONA
11965 FLORES, MA ANGELIKA MALABUG
11966 FLORES, MA JUDELYN TRASMONTE
11967 FLORES, MA ZERNA OLESCO
11968 FLORES, MARIANEY OBEDOZA
11969 FLORES, MARIEL TRONO
11970 FLORES, MARVIELYN JOY CANOZA
11971 FLORES, MARY ELLAINE VASQUEZ
11972 FLORES, MARY JOY SAGARIO
11973 FLORES, MARY THERESE KRISTINE DEDICATORIA
11974 FLORES, MELANIE OLEGARIO
11975 FLORES, MELGIE MONTAJOS
11976 FLORES, MERLY ESPADERO
11977 FLORES, NATHANIEL VERA CRUZ
11978 FLORES, NERISSA MEJES
11979 FLORES, NICO YGRUBAY
11980 FLORES, NORILEE CABATOAN
11981 FLORES, PLINGKY ABAD
11982 FLORES, PRINCESS MAE RIVERA
11983 FLORES, RACHEL MARINO
11984 FLORES, REYLYN AMARO
11985 FLORES, ROCELL BALITE
11986 FLORES, ROMELA CORDEÑO
11987 FLORES, ROSIE CONCENSINO
11988 FLORES, ROXAN FERNANDO
11989 FLORES, RUSHEL SENO
11990 FLORES, SHIESAM CAPISTRANO
11991 FLORES, SHINE KYLE DAGAMI
11992 FLORES, VANESSA DONA
11993 FLORES, VIVIAN MAY PAGDONSOLAN
11994 FLORES, WILFRED ANNE SIATON
11995 FLORES, WILLIAM GOMEZ
11996 FLORESCA, GRIPSKY VALDEZ
11997 FLORESCA, MONALIZA BIRON
11998 FLORESCA, NOELITA VIERNES
11999 FLORIA, LADY DARLENE PERDON
12000 FLORIDA, FLORENCE AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:242 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 FLORIDA, MARIROSE VICENTE
12002 FLORIDO, JURIELYN SALAYO
12003 FLORIDO, REGIELYN NADAL
12004 FLORO, ALEXI NICOLE AGAR
12005 FOCASAN, MARTHA TABEC
12006 FOCASAN, RENIEL LONGCHAYA
12007 FOGATA, LIZA ANN REGUNAY
12008 FOLLO, REVER ANNE DENUAN
12009 FOLLOSCO, ANGELIKA SUMBONGAN
12010 FOMEG-AS, DANNY GALINGAN
12011 FONACIER, RICA FRIAS
12012 FONSECA, JOSEPH CANUTO
12013 FONTAMILLAS, REA RUSTICA FERRER
12014 FONTANILLA, ANGELICA MAE ALMOJANO
12015 FONTANILLA, CRISTENE PUNO
12016 FONTANILLA, KAREN GRACE RINION
12017 FONTANOS, JOEPET KATON
12018 FONTELA, CHRISTINA GARADO
12019 FONTILA, LERMA ESTEBAN
12020 FONTILLAS, EFIGENIA MACADAAN
12021 FONTIVEROS, JIM CARL SY
12022 FORBILE, ARLENE SORIANO
12023 FORBILE, CRISON WINDEL TAMAYO
12024 FORFIEDA, MICAH TIBAR
12025 FORINAS, RALPH RANIEL CASALJAY
12026 FORMALEJO, MAY ENGRACIA LOZADA
12027 FORMANES, LYKA MENDOZA
12028 FORMANES, NELYSA MARTINEZ
12029 FORMENTERA, CHRISTINE JOY ARABA
12030 FORMENTERA, HARRA MAE
12031 FORMENTERA, JASMEN MENDOZA
12032 FORMENTERA, JENSEN BARCENAS
12033 FORMENTERA, MERALYN SORINGA
12034 FORMENTERA, SHEILA MAE GUBALANE
12035 FORMENTO, ERNESTO III CATARROJA
12036 FORMILLES, DIVINA LIZA GUIRAL
12037 FORONDA, MARIJOE ADAY
12038 FORONDA, MYRA ABENIO
12039 FORONES, MA LORENA CAÑEDA
12040 FORRO, LORIE MAY SEÑADOSA
12041 FORROSUELO, MARIELLE ANNE
12042 FORROSUELO, SYRIL ROSE SABOLO
12043 FORTADES, MYLENE GUERRERO
12044 FORTALEZA, RODRIGO JR BATULAT
12045 FORTES, JEAN AERIEL FABELLON
12046 FORTES, MICA ANDAHAW
12047 FORTEZA, ELSA FORMENTO
12048 FORTEZA, JEENAVIE RELLAMA
12049 FORTIN, DONNA ANGEL ALFONSO
12050 FORTIN, GLADYS CABUELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:243 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 FORTIN, RICA MHAY VELASQUEZ
12052 FORTO, MA THERESA TACTAY
12053 FORTOSA, RELYN SHARA ANDANA
12054 FORTUNA, SUNSHINE MILANBILEN
12055 FORTUNADO, RAFNY SOLAMILLO
12056 FORTUNATO, JANINE MAPILI
12057 FORTUNATO, JOHN MICHAEL MORTEL
12058 FORTUNATO, ROSE WIN DE BELEN
12059 FORZADO, KEVIN LEE CAYLAP
12060 FOTOTANA, SAMANTHA ISABEL ALCARAZ
12061 FOÑESTAS, RONA CAMILLE MANALAN
12062 FRADEJAS, RONAH LOU GARCIA
12063 FRANCIA, CHRISTIAN RENZ
12064 FRANCIA, ELIZZA JABOLA
12065 FRANCIA, JEM JOYCE RAZALAN
12066 FRANCILIZO, SHEILA VIC ORESCO
12067 FRANCIS, CARLA MAE
12068 FRANCIS, DAISY BOYLES
12069 FRANCIS, JESSICA BARTOLAY
12070 FRANCISCO, AIMIE VILLEGAS
12071 FRANCISCO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE GATELA
12072 FRANCISCO, ARVEN LAURE
12073 FRANCISCO, CHESKA EVE HAMBRE
12074 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MAE PARANTAR
12075 FRANCISCO, DANNY JR PILARO
12076 FRANCISCO, DIANNE ERIKA MASOCOL
12077 FRANCISCO, FREDDIE BOY BURASCA
12078 FRANCISCO, GERALDINE BALAGUER
12079 FRANCISCO, JANET BRAGAIS
12080 FRANCISCO, JHAYCHRISSE AUSTRIA
12081 FRANCISCO, JOANNE BRONCANO
12082 FRANCISCO, JOHN KENNETH RAMORES
12083 FRANCISCO, JOMAR ROMA
12084 FRANCISCO, JONA SALIBIO
12085 FRANCISCO, JOYCEMIE GABON
12086 FRANCISCO, JUZA MAE ESCOMO
12087 FRANCISCO, LARRYWIN ANGELES
12088 FRANCISCO, LIEZEL PUNAY
12089 FRANCISCO, LOREN GABON
12090 FRANCISCO, LURELYN PETALVER
12091 FRANCISCO, MA THERESA ANGELA MENDOZA
12092 FRANCISCO, MARRY CHRIST MAS
12093 FRANCISCO, MARY ANTONETTE ATILANO
12094 FRANCISCO, MILLIARD JAVIER
12095 FRANCISCO, NICOLE VENN CORTEZ
12096 FRANCISCO, NIKKA DIANNE BLAS
12097 FRANCISCO, NORY HERICO
12098 FRANCISCO, PATRIA LUZ MABUGAY
12099 FRANCISCO, QUEEN POSADAS
12100 FRANCISCO, REBECCA BALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:244 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 FRANCISCO, RHIEZ ELUIZA MAGPATOC
12102 FRANCISCO, RHODA LABABIT
12103 FRANCISCO, RICA PEARL BENEDICTO
12104 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE VECINO
12105 FRANCISCO, RODELYN TALAMISAN
12106 FRANCISCO, ROMIELYN JOY TAPICERIA
12107 FRANCISCO, ROXANE FERRER
12108 FRANCISCO, SARAH JOY MENDOZA
12109 FRANCO, JERRICA BACUD
12110 FRANCO, JOCHELLE IVY RODRIGUEZ
12111 FRANCO, MA JESSA VENUS
12112 FRANDO, JAY ANN FORTE
12113 FRANJE, RHEALYN BUHAYANG
12114 FRASCO, CRISTINE MARIE SANTILLAN
12115 FRED, MELODY DALMACIO
12116 FREDELUCES, IVY ACAJA
12117 FREJAS, JAMAINA ERANDIO
12118 FREJAS, VANESSA ROSALES
12119 FRESADO, JHON PAUL CANDIA
12120 FRIAS, CHRISTOPHER ALMONTE
12121 FRIAS, CRISTINA LAMSEN
12122 FRIAS, ERNANIE OLARVE
12123 FRIAS, GERALYN MAE MERCADO
12124 FRIAS, JHON LESTER RASCO
12125 FRIAS, MARIA WELLA ROLDAN
12126 FRIAS, MARK ANGELO GUANZON
12127 FRIAS, RON CHRISTIAN PERALTA
12128 FRIAS, RONNA MAE PEREZ
12129 FRIAS, ROSELYN RALIA
12130 FRONDA, FLORDELIZA AÑAVEZA
12131 FRONDA, MONICA CAMBARI
12132 FRONDA, MYEL MARIE CASTILLO
12133 FRUELDA, DEZZA JOY FALIBLE
12134 FRUELDA, JENNY VI MESA
12135 FRUGALIDAD, FLOR MAE FLORES
12136 FUDERANAN, CRISTIAN JAN BRUA
12137 FUDERANAN, MA RINAH BALUCAN
12138 FUEGO, IRISH TAÑEZA
12139 FUEGO, YTALLA CALUBAG
12140 FUELLOS, LUCKY LOUIS DURAN
12141 FUENTES, ABEGAIL ORTIZ
12142 FUENTES, ARGIE OCTOSO
12143 FUENTES, ATHENA RENDON
12144 FUENTES, DECEMAE OLOFERNES
12145 FUENTES, DOROTHY TIZON
12146 FUENTES, ELIM JOY TUBAL
12147 FUENTES, EME GRACE TENORIO
12148 FUENTES, FAITH COLEEN JALANDONI
12149 FUENTES, JELLY LUMAWAG
12150 FUENTES, JESSA MAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:245 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 FUENTES, JOHN VINCENT ROLLAN
12152 FUENTES, JUDY ANN REGALA
12153 FUENTES, KAYLE LUNZAGA
12154 FUENTES, KRIZZA KEA LYN ICAL
12155 FUENTES, LB-CHRISTY MEDINA
12156 FUENTES, LIZA VALENCIA
12157 FUENTES, MAHILLEY FRENCE CATAYAS
12158 FUENTES, MARK ADRIAN MERCA
12159 FUENTES, MONAJEAN BAYKING
12160 FUENTES, ODESSA BONGHANOY
12161 FUENTES, RHEA MANTALABA
12162 FUENTES, RUTH PALAPAS
12163 FUENTEVILLA, LEOMARIE RAMOS
12164 FUENTICILLA, RAMIL APOYAN
12165 FUERTE, GELIAN GEQUILLO
12166 FUERTES, CHRISTINE TANDOG
12167 FUERTES, ETHYL CALME
12168 FUERTES, GIA MARIE ABELLA
12169 FUERTES, JESSA JOY AMOY
12170 FUERTES, MILKY TABLIGAN
12171 FUERZAS, HYACIENTH JOYCE GAMBAO
12172 FUGNIT, JULIE ANN BAGNOL
12173 FUGOSO, MARY DYANNA MAGSALAY
12174 FULGAR, CRISTY REA SUMARIA
12175 FULGENCIO, HONEY KATE CABAÑERO
12176 FULGENCIO, KIMBERLY MIANAGUA
12177 FULLIDO, JANIENE MAE LLEMIT
12178 FULLO, MARY JOY CUA
12179 FULONG, JOVELYN MELEVO
12180 FUNCION, DOREEN PAGLOMOTAN
12181 FUNDAL, APRIL CHRISTINE ALLONAR
12182 FUNDAL, LEZYL DIVINAGRACIA
12183 FURIO, JEANNE FRANCES PAREÑO
12184 FURIO, JENNY FULONG
12185 FURIO, MYRALEN HATID
12186 FUSANA, JESSA BANGATE
12187 FUSTER, RENSTER JAY FRENCILLO

12188 GA, AMBROSIO III MORALES
12189 GA, SHERYL PALANOG
12190 GAABUCAYAN, BEA ANINO
12191 GAAD, RONA RIVAS
12192 GABAC, LOVELY MANINGAS
12193 GABAC, WHELLA WASIL
12194 GABAD, MARY ANN GALAROSA
12195 GABAIS, FREANCES JOY CELIS
12196 GABALLO, ANGEILICA TAMPUS
12197 GABAN, JAYCEE JHOANNE BAMO
12198 GABAN, KRISTIAN REY
12199 GABANE, CARMINA SURIO
12200 GABANZO, JOCELYN ORNIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:246 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 GABANZO, LIBERTY IMPORTA
12202 GABAO, JEAN CORONG
12203 GABARDA, YZA GIANN CERIA FUNDAL
12204 GABATAN, MARY JOY RICO
12205 GABATAS, MARY ROSE CABUEÑAS
12206 GABATO, NEMJUN CAWASA
12207 GABAY, EDISON JULIANO
12208 GABAYAN, ANGEL NIÑA TABUNAN
12209 GABAYAN, MARC JAMES SUNGA
12210 GABAYERON, CHARIZ UGSANG
12211 GABIA, HANNAH PEDELYN GAMO
12212 GABIAZON, WELIA JANE EVANGELISTA
12213 GABILAN, JESHEL MAE MACABIDANG
12214 GABILAN, NESSA LAURIO
12215 GABIN, DARLENE CARYL SUSTENTO
12216 GABINETE, KRISTINE JOY CAPIN
12217 GABINETE, VIREL JOY COQUINGAN
12218 GABING, JEAN ANDREA LOUISE MILLAMIS
12219 GABINO, TON BURAS
12220 GABION, JESSICA GOJAR
12221 GABLENES, MARY ANN MORAN
12222 GABO, EDLYN ALMADRONES
12223 GABO, RHONA STA CLARA
12224 GABONADA, JESEL DOMINGUEZ
12225 GABOR, ALLYSSA KATE TRIBACO
12226 GABOR, MA GRACE TAN
12227 GABOTERO, MICHAEL BOLOGA
12228 GABRIEL, AYRA ESTERON
12229 GABRIEL, DAISY TOMPONG
12230 GABRIEL, GLYZELLE ANN NATIVIDAD
12231 GABRIEL, HESEL SAGUN
12232 GABRIEL, JOAN LALAQUIT
12233 GABRIEL, MARK GUIMMAYEN
12234 GABRIEL, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
12235 GABRIEL, MELODY PAGARIGAN
12236 GABRIEL, MICHEL GEMINO
12237 GABRIEL, ROELLA SALUNGA
12238 GABRIEL, STEFANY NICOLAS
12239 GABRIEL, TERESA ESCALANTE
12240 GABRILLO, ELMER PADUHILAO
12241 GABRILLO, JEMNER FUNDAL
12242 GABRILLOS, JUNITH BALTAZAR
12243 GABUCAN, RIZZA GEPALA
12244 GABUCAN, SYLVIA EUREKAH
12245 GABUCAY, MA REGINA MAE LOPEZ
12246 GABUCAYAN, DANICA VALDERAMA
12247 GABUT, FELY MAE BAAY
12248 GABUYA, JOYLYN MABANAN
12249 GABUYA, ROMEO JR ABALOS
12250 GABUYO, APRIL MAY SUARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:247 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 GABUYO, LARA MAE ESTROPIA
12252 GABUYO, MEJAILE JIMENA
12253 GACASA, VANESSA JANE DELA ROSA
12254 GACASAN, GUENDOLYN PEROCHO
12255 GACASAN, LOVELY ANN ACUZAR
12256 GACAYAN, JUDY ANN CERENEO
12257 GACAYAN, KATHLEEN KAY LUZON
12258 GACAYAN, MICHELLE MITZ DALO
12259 GACELO, YBON MARTINI MEJICO
12260 GACELOS, JUDY ANN CARIJUTAN
12261 GACES, JASMIN JOY VALENTIN
12262 GACHALLAN, VIM AURIA MADARANG
12263 GACHO, ANNABEL BADILLA
12264 GACIAS, MARY JOY ANCHETA
12265 GACIAS, MEA CAUSING
12266 GACILLA, MAE ANGELA DUMLAO
12267 GACILLOS, CHRISTINE GACITA
12268 GACILLOS, RUTH PANDAY
12269 GACITA, JENEFER LYNN PADUL
12270 GACITA, JERVY GREFIEL
12271 GACO, DEMIE GIL RECLUTA
12272 GACO, KAYE MAGDARAOG
12273 GACO, RONNIE JR ARCASITAS
12274 GACUAN, JEAN MARIE CUNTAPAY
12275 GACULA, SHAMMAH MAE CARMONA
12276 GACUSANA, NERAYLE MAE GAGARIN
12277 GACUTAN, KIMBERLY AZCONA
12278 GACUTAN, MA CARLA BOLECHE
12279 GACUTE, JECERYL SILVERIO
12280 GADAZA, MIZYEL JANA MALIGAYA
12281 GADDI, GABBY ABUYEN
12282 GADDI, HAZEL SANGA
12283 GADE, JOANNA ANTIPOLO
12284 GADER, GEROLD GRAJO
12285 GADI, ESNAIRA PUASA
12286 GADIA, JAMILAH MACARAMBON
12287 GADIAN, WILMA NOMER
12288 GADIANA, DERENCE AGAN
12289 GADIANA, MARIA LUISA PAJUNAR
12290 GADIANE, JIM ROSE INFANTE
12291 GADIANE, RIA DINAGUIT
12292 GADIANO, ANGEL MAY ABOG
12293 GADIANO, ANGELIKA DACUP
12294 GADIANO, RACHEL ANNE VILLAOS
12295 GADIL, RODESSA MAI CASTOS
12296 GADIL, ROSESHEN CASTOS
12297 GADIN, MHEL JOY TABOY
12298 GADING, SHANE FORTE
12299 GADINGAN, LINDSEY ROMERO
12300 GADOC, JOCEL NOORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:248 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 GADON, MARY JOY FAJUTNAO
12302 GADOR, DEANNA FAYE LUMACTAO
12303 GADOR, JEANETTE MANLANGIT
12304 GADOR, RIZARAHGENE PLESING
12305 GADORES, ROCHELLE GALAZAN
12306 GADUENA, PAUL RICO ZETA
12307 GADUGDUG, JUNIEL MERIOLES
12308 GAETOS, KAREN NICOLE SALVADOR
12309 GAGABO-AN, LOIDA ALAMODIN
12310 GAGABOAN, MARY GWYN PALCONITE
12311 GAGARIN, MAYBELLINE GUNDAY
12312 GAGARIN, ROSELLE VALDEZ
12313 GAGATAM, JAYPEE GABALES
12314 GAGBO, RHONADEL ABANES
12315 GAGNI, VERILYN PAJARILLO
12316 GAGUI, BEATRICE GUTIERREZ
12317 GAHINDAN, VAYA VYN LUNAG
12318 GAHITE, KAREN JANE GREGORIO
12319 GAHUMAN, JANET JORQUIA
12320 GAHUT, MARIANNE JADE CATEGARA
12321 GAID, BEBZIE MARIE ARIATA
12322 GAID, MILGEN KATIPUNAN
12323 GAITANO, RIZALYN REYES
12324 GAJE, FERLYN GABIANA
12325 GAJELA, LADYLYN CAPUSO
12326 GAJIS, CHIN SUMAYANG
12327 GAJO, ANGELICA PALABRICA
12328 GAJO, LESLIE ANN DEL ROSARIO
12329 GAJO, ZARLIN GAYMO
12330 GAJOL, JOCYMARIE OPRIN
12331 GALA, GOEMMY YAMA
12332 GALACHA, RYAN BAUTISTA
12333 GALAGAR, ANGELICA HUERTE
12334 GALAGAR, KIRZZA JOY CADA-A
12335 GALAGATE, ABEGAIL DORDE
12336 GALAGNARA, NATHALIE MACAS
12337 GALAMITON, CLAIRE DIANE BADE
12338 GALAN, KAYLENE SISANTE
12339 GALAN, MARY JASMIN HAPITAN
12340 GALANG, ARVIE GATCHALIAN
12341 GALANG, CATHERINE REGALA
12342 GALANG, GIZEL PAULA DELA CRUZ
12343 GALANG, JENNIFER TOMNOB
12344 GALANG, LOVELY ROSE NICOLAS
12345 GALANG, MA CONCEPCION BONBON
12346 GALANG, MARY ANN GUSI
12347 GALANG, PATRICE TRAJANO
12348 GALANG, RAIFA YVONNE ASUNCION
12349 GALANGKE, SHIELA MAE CAPOY
12350 GALANGQUE, WRESTLYN LUZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:249 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 GALANO, CHARLENE GATINAO
12352 GALANO, JEA JEMIMAH FARIÑAS
12353 GALANO, NADINNE MAE SAGARIO
12354 GALANTA, JUDY ANN BATAAN
12355 GALANTO, JOHN MARK ELGAMO
12356 GALANTO, RANKAMANIS GALANTO
12357 GALANZA, CLEPHYN GIAN
12358 GALANZA, GERMYL KAYE ARAIZA
12359 GALAPON, ANGELICA
12360 GALAPON, GENNY ROSE DAGUIMOL
12361 GALARAGA, THEA MARIE BERNALES
12362 GALARIO, JOLINA GAMBUTA
12363 GALARIO, KRISHNA MAE JOY RIO
12364 GALARPE, FRANCIS ANNE MIRANDA
12365 GALARZA, JACOB TANTUAN
12366 GALARZA, JANICA TANTUAN
12367 GALASAO, MARIA PAMELLE GUARDIAN
12368 GALATE, MAY ANN CABADING
12369 GALAURA, JHONY JHON DIONIO
12370 GALAY, JADE ARVIN PERNITES
12371 GALAY, UNTONG KINDONG
12372 GALAYUGO, ANABELLE RODRIGUEZ
12373 GALBAN, KIRSTY NIKKOLA TONGSON
12374 GALBO, CHANE KATHLEN GOLANDRINA
12375 GALBO, GRIZZLY ROSE BAÑADOS
12376 GALBO, PAMELA GALENDEZ
12377 GALCON, MA SALLY JANE MACAPIA
12378 GALDO, DALE IVAN ANDO
12379 GALENDEZ, CRYSTAL GRACE MATUGAS
12380 GALENDEZ, ZENNEN DARYLL DE LA TORRE
12381 GALENO, MARY CLAIRE DEOPITA
12382 GALEON, DARBY JAZZLE
12383 GALEOS, MHELO JHEY CAMASURA
12384 GALERA, JOY GUBATAYAO
12385 GALERA, LAILA ISABEL MELON
12386 GALERA, LARA MAE APOLONIO
12387 GALEZA, IMARI BARERA
12388 GALFO, MARK KENNETH PASTOR
12389 GALGAO, RYGINE LORICA
12390 GALI, ANA THERESE TAYCO
12391 GALI, GRETCHEN DOMINGO
12392 GALIA, MARY ANN ABIQUE
12393 GALIAS, JEFTE FRAYNA
12394 GALIAS, NORLY JOHN CARABAÑA
12395 GALIB, ROSALYN SAMSI
12396 GALICHA, JANNSEN MAE DIAZ
12397 GALICHA, JESSAMUEL SANDOVAL
12398 GALICIA, CLAUDINE JANE SARMIENTO
12399 GALICIA, GIO DADO
12400 GALICIA, JOHN KARLO MUGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:250 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 GALICIA, JOSEFINA ORPILLA
12402 GALICIA, LONIE EUBRA
12403 GALICIA, PAMELA BERNALDEZ
12404 GALIDO, JORICH CAYSON
12405 GALIDO, KIMBERLY UAPAL
12406 GALIMA, LAILA CAMILLE RAWAT
12407 GALIMBA, JAYCYL MALCO
12408 GALIMBA, MARY MILYNNE TINGCANG
12409 GALINATO, FLORIBELLE TORILLO
12410 GALINATO, HANNY JOY CUDIAMAT
12411 GALINDES, JORIMAY GACHE
12412 GALINDEZ, JENNIFER LAURENIO
12413 GALINDEZ, LANILYN ESTORNINOS
12414 GALINDO, JULIET LENDIO
12415 GALINGANA, NOEMIE BAUI
12416 GALIT, MARK BANAWIS
12417 GALITOB, JUDY ANN BAYAONA
12418 GALLA, DEONEL PANAGSAGAN
12419 GALLA, MAYBEL
12420 GALLANO, MARICEL PAJARUFO
12421 GALLANO, TRISHA PAULINE ESTROLOGO
12422 GALLAPAS, ROSE GOYAGOY
12423 GALLARDO, CEEJAY MARIE ENAD
12424 GALLARDO, DARA EUNICE MACARAIG
12425 GALLARDO, ERNALYN RUIZ
12426 GALLARDO, HANNAH JOYCE CORDERO
12427 GALLARDO, IRENE MANGULABNAN
12428 GALLARDO, JULIA MARIE BOLADO
12429 GALLARDO, KENNITH PONTIVEDRA
12430 GALLARDO, NICA BAGAYAN
12431 GALLARDO, SHERLYN LEYTE
12432 GALLARDO, YVONE RYCHELE BONIEL
12433 GALLARON, MARVIE JANE LAGO
12434 GALLARTE, JAYVEE
12435 GALLAZA, CHARIS TORRES
12436 GALLEGO, ANA ROSE CUBITA
12437 GALLEGO, GENARD SUMICAD
12438 GALLEGO, IRISH KRISTINE GASCON
12439 GALLEGO, JANICE DELA ROSA
12440 GALLEGO, PRINCESS CAMILLE PURA
12441 GALLEGO, RONA MIE DEOCAMPO
12442 GALLEMET, MAHALALEEL MACALISANG
12443 GALLENERO, GLEN JOSE ABAYGAR
12444 GALLENERO, MARY JANE DELIGERO
12445 GALLENERO, MARY RUVY JOY SABOLBORA
12446 GALLENO, CARL JOY QUICOSA
12447 GALLENO, JESSA DEASIS
12448 GALLEON, ARDYLENE CABAIS
12449 GALLEPOSO, EDEN CLAIRE JAMOROL
12450 GALLEPOSO, ELLAINE SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:251 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 GALLERO, HANNA JOY RACE
12452 GALLEROS, AILYN JOY LUPAS
12453 GALLETO, SEAN KRYZTYNE JYANAH GELLIDO
12454 GALLEVO, LOUIE RENZ LABIANO
12455 GALLIER, ALEXIS TABALE
12456 GALLINERO, MA GRACIA D’ ROSE RICO
12457 GALLO, CHRISTINE LACEDA
12458 GALLO, EUJENVIL DE SAN JUAN
12459 GALLO, JEA VAFLOR
12460 GALLOFIN, RONAVERL CUTIE DAWN CLAVEL
12461 GALLON, CENDY ESPELA
12462 GALMAN, PAULA JEAN SILANG
12463 GALNGAN, ROSELLE BALABA
12464 GALO, GLYRISH MICOLE NUÑEZ
12465 GALO, JOY ROMERO
12466 GALO, MARILYN TAGUIBAO
12467 GALO, SHEENNA MARIE ARANEZ
12468 GALO, SHIELA MAY ARTIGAS
12469 GALOLO, JANNETTE SERAD
12470 GALON, CERELYN MACAS
12471 GALON, DONNALYN BUENAFE
12472 GALON, GERALDINE ALMADEN
12473 GALON, MELLANIE SINCO
12474 GALONG, FREDERICK DALINGAY
12475 GALONO, RHEA MAE COLETA
12476 GALOPE, JEANELYN AVELINO
12477 GALOR, EDWARD GENON
12478 GALOS, MADELYN GANTE
12479 GALOTOS, EDNALEY TULAGAN
12480 GALPO, JHONALEE ALAMAY
12481 GALPO, MELODY ANNE VILLAS
12482 GALSIM, ALONA KATRINA AKUT
12483 GALULAN, ALVIE JOY PROVIDO
12484 GALUPO, CHRISTINE ANN MORENO
12485 GALUPO, JAYBERT RAMIREZ
12486 GALUPO, RONALYN VERGARA
12487 GALUPO, SAMMYLYN ACERO
12488 GALURA, DIAN RHEY BAÑEZ
12489 GALURA, NIÑA MALLARI
12490 GALUT, DIANA GRACE GARCIA
12491 GALUTAN, GIESHEL JOY LIZARDO
12492 GALVAN, RICA ODTOJAN
12493 GALVE, DAINNE GA
12494 GALVE, RESEL MAE VILLA
12495 GALVE, RUFFA ANN BELGICA
12496 GALVE, WINNY JANE BALABA
12497 GALVEZ, CHARIE MAE ORELLOSA
12498 GALVEZ, ELSPETH SIALANA
12499 GALVEZ, FREZE ANN MALUMOG
12500 GALVEZ, JAHNA CARMELLA BARREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:252 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 GALVEZ, JENNY MAY TAPIA
12502 GALVEZ, JHONA ERMINA
12503 GALVEZ, JUNIELLE NICOLE ZAMBRANO
12504 GALVEZ, KYRIE LYNE CARIASO
12505 GALVEZ, LAURENZ ANDREW BARONIA
12506 GALVEZ, MARIALYN FELISARIO
12507 GALVEZ, PAMELA CAMILLE CALUSOR
12508 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN LAZALITA
12509 GALVEZ, SHAIRA GARCES
12510 GALVEZO, RACHELLE OLAMIT
12511 GALVIZO, RONELYN MAHAYAG
12512 GALZOTE, DANIEL BONIFACIO
12513 GALZOTE, JAYVEE SUDIO
12514 GAM, ANGELICA MANZANILLO
12515 GAMAAS, JENIE JOY PARALES
12516 GAMALO, ANALYN HALUP
12517 GAMALO, LAILANIE MAE PEREGRINO
12518 GAMAY, ALVIN ABOTOG
12519 GAMAYAO, JAY ANN CABANDO
12520 GAMAYO, KIMBERLY JOVELLANOS
12521 GAMAYON, AIKO JAZEL
12522 GAMAYON, JESSA LIMSON
12523 GAMAYON, PRINCESS FORONDA
12524 GAMBA, JOYLYNN WANSAYAN
12525 GAMBA, MARIA CHRISTINE TEOPE
12526 GAMBALAN, JOSEPHINE GANANCIAL
12527 GAMBAN, MILLICENT AGAPITO
12528 GAMBOA, ANA BELEN SAQUILAYAN
12529 GAMBOA, BENA CABELLO
12530 GAMBOA, GELYN VILLANUEVA
12531 GAMBOA, JESSA MAE MIRAN
12532 GAMBOA, LIEZL QUINES
12533 GAMBOA, MA JOANA JOY ROSETE
12534 GAMBOA, MARIEL AMASA
12535 GAMBOA, PAMELA SIRON
12536 GAMBOA, WELLA MAE BAYONA
12537 GAMBOL, HAZEL KAYE CABINIAN
12538 GAMBONG, ALICE MAGKIDONG
12539 GAMBUAY, SANAWIAH ANDAMUN
12540 GAMENGAN, AILEEN MAY TAGURA
12541 GAMIAO, ROSE ANNE VERGARA
12542 GAMIL, CHARLEMAINE
12543 GAMIL, CHARLENE
12544 GAMING, MIRELTY BAGSIC
12545 GAMIS, MARY JANE CASTAÑEDA
12546 GAMIT, AIZA MAE LALISON
12547 GAMIT, IRVING REI SALVADOR
12548 GAMMAD, CHRISTOPHER BANAN
12549 GAMMAD, MARK BRYAN BALANAY
12550 GAMMAD, REYNALYN LOGRONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:253 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 GAMMARU, MAJELYN MARAYAG
12552 GAMMUAC, MICHELLE PAYPON
12553 GAMMUAC, NINIA CLEAR BATALLA
12554 GAMO, CHERRY MAE MAPOY
12555 GAMO, MA LOURDES
12556 GAMOLO, JOHN RICAFORT
12557 GAMOREZ, SHEENA ROSE DOMINGO
12558 GAMOTEA, APRIL ROSE TACOGDOY
12559 GAMOTEA, CARLOS TAGALICOD
12560 GAMPAL, NOR-EMMA LAGAYAN
12561 GAMPOL, MICHAEL DAVID CRUZ
12562 GAMPONG, DESSA JENINA MADARANG
12563 GAMPONIA, JIENELA HERNANDEZ
12564 GAMULAO, PEACHES MEARL SANTIAGO
12565 GAMUROT, APRIL JOY NAVA
12566 GAN, DONNA LYN REYES
12567 GAN, ROSETTE BIBAT
12568 GAN SEE, LIEZL TATO
12569 GANACIAS, MARY CHRISTINE GUADAÑA
12570 GANADEN, ELAINE JEAN AGUSTIN
12571 GANADOS, RACHEL DOTILLOS
12572 GANAGAN, GEMALYN OLINON
12573 GANAGANAG, ANNALIE SABANAL
12574 GANAL, JEFFA MAE FAJARDO
12575 GANANCIAL, AILENE MANDAPAT
12576 GANANCIAL, GLORY JANE AMELIO
12577 GANARA, SHAIRA NICOLE DE ALA
12578 GANASON, IAN MARK BAJAMUNDE
12579 GANATE, OLIVE KATE DEDAL
12580 GANDAM, KIMBERLY CLAHA
12581 GANDAMASIR, HAFSAH MACABANTOG
12582 GANDAMATO, AISA FABUL
12583 GANDAMATO, RAISA ACMAD
12584 GANDAROSA, JARIAH PAITO
12585 GANDEZA, MARY ANN TAMO
12586 GANDO, ROSE ANN MENDOZA
12587 GANDULLAS, LOUIE MARIÑAS
12588 GANGCA, RHONNA JANE AURIO
12589 GANGE, ALYSSA JHOY VILLEGAS
12590 GANGE, CRESNA GAMBUTA
12591 GANGE, EVELYN PALOMAR
12592 GANGE, MYLENE SAYANG
12593 GANI, AMER KADALUM
12594 GANI, DANICA AMISANI
12595 GANIGAN, VANESSA BALBUENA
12596 GANIT, LEAH JANE GABUCAY
12597 GANITANO, CHARLIE BARRO
12598 GANNA, EDZNA JAMANG
12599 GANNABAN, ANGELICA ALUNDAY
12600 GANNABAN, ANGELICA SIMANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:254 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 GANNABAN, EDMILES BULAQUI
12602 GANNABAN, JENNIFER FUROC
12603 GANNABAN, JOHN RIL BAJADO
12604 GANNABAN, RICHELLE PO-ING
12605 GANNABAN, SAMUEL MABBAYAD
12606 GANO, VENUS DOGWE
12607 GANOY, MERSANNA GUIAMATOLA
12608 GANOY, NORHANA ANGKIL
12609 GANTUANGCO, JOSHUA AREN ABUDANZA
12610 GANTUM, JUVELYN MANO
12611 GANYUAN, AIZEL GAN-UM
12612 GANZA, HYA LOUISSE TORRES
12613 GANZON, MARY CRIS ALEGRE
12614 GAOGAO, HAZELL JEAN LAGUA
12615 GAON, JACLINNE ROSE GALAN
12616 GAPANG, SHAIRA GABUAT
12617 GAPAS, SHARAMANE ESTABILLO
12618 GAPASINAO, JOHN LEBERT GAMAYAO
12619 GAPATE, KRIZZIA
12620 GAPAYAO, ELANIE
12621 GAPAYAO, ERNESTO JR FELONIA
12622 GAPIZ, CHRISTINE JOY TALAGTAG
12623 GAPOL, JARED ROSE TUBAL
12624 GAPOR, HADZRINA HAJAN
12625 GAPUL, CINDY ESQUIERDO
12626 GAPULAO, JOKAYETH MAJESTAD
12627 GAPULTOS, TRIXIE JANE GARCIA
12628 GAPUZAN, JIJI AGRAMON
12629 GAPUZAN, JILLIANE AGRAMON
12630 GAPUZAN, RIZA FORTUNA
12631 GARABILES, RIZALYN DELA CRUZ
12632 GARAN, ANNIE ROSE TAGAMA
12633 GARATE, NOAH GENESERA
12634 GARAY, HAILYN BUARAO
12635 GARAY, MARIAN
12636 GARBAN, CLEFFER SILAT
12637 GARBIDA, CHRISTINE GARCERA
12638 GARBIDA, SHEENA GENODIPA
12639 GARBIN, ALMA HISARZA
12640 GARBO, CATHERINE DE OCAMPO
12641 GARBO, ILENE FAJARDO
12642 GARBO, LENIE PAGUNSAN
12643 GARBO, MARIALYN BANTECIL
12644 GARBO, MARVIN ABADINES
12645 GARBO, RENEGIE GUACA
12646 GARCERA, ELMA TENA
12647 GARCERA, JAIRA MARIE RIVERO
12648 GARCERA, MARY KRISTELLE LOPEZ
12649 GARCERA, ROSHIEL JOY
12650 GARCES, RAY ANN KRYZLE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:255 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 GARCES, RESHEIL KAYE SALAS
12652 GARCES, SHAIRA ROSE JACOB
12653 GARCIA, ABEGAEL QUITORIA
12654 GARCIA, ABEGAIL ABELLERA
12655 GARCIA, ADESTHE PANLAQUI
12656 GARCIA, ANA CAROLINA PARAS
12657 GARCIA, ANGELICA DE LUNA
12658 GARCIA, ANGELIE PEPITO
12659 GARCIA, ANGIE DETOYATO
12660 GARCIA, BEAH MARIE PANGAN
12661 GARCIA, BETHEL J ROBLEDO
12662 GARCIA, BETTINA JANE SARMIENTO
12663 GARCIA, CALVIN FRENCH DAUG
12664 GARCIA, CHARIELYN MOJICA
12665 GARCIA, CHRISLEN RIZANO
12666 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN BONIFACIO
12667 GARCIA, CINDY DE VERA
12668 GARCIA, CYRHA MIE COLAJA
12669 GARCIA, DANNA LAGANZO
12670 GARCIA, DEMILYN CRUZADO
12671 GARCIA, DOROTHY HACHERO
12672 GARCIA, EARLY FACUNLA
12673 GARCIA, EDELIN ANTO
12674 GARCIA, EDSHERYN MINA
12675 GARCIA, ELISHA NICHOLE DOLOROSO
12676 GARCIA, EMARIE SALON
12677 GARCIA, ERNEST IAN FORTO
12678 GARCIA, ERNIELYN VERCELES
12679 GARCIA, EUGENE LAVICTORIA
12680 GARCIA, FAITH LISHA SABLAN
12681 GARCIA, FE-MARIE FERNANDEZ
12682 GARCIA, FHEBIE AIRI LLAMZON
12683 GARCIA, HAZHELLE MEDINA
12684 GARCIA, IRENE SANTOS
12685 GARCIA, IVY GRACE ORDANZA
12686 GARCIA, JAIRA MAE MANANSALA
12687 GARCIA, JANIKA MARIZ BALDONADO
12688 GARCIA, JASMIN CADUHAY
12689 GARCIA, JAY MARK RAYO
12690 GARCIA, JENNY AVILA
12691 GARCIA, JENNY DESAMPARADO
12692 GARCIA, JERALD BOBIS
12693 GARCIA, JESSA MAE HABIJAN
12694 GARCIA, JESSALYN DALIJA
12695 GARCIA, JIMELYN
12696 GARCIA, JOHN EILBERT DELA CRUZ
12697 GARCIA, JOHN MICHAEL MALALAD
12698 GARCIA, JOHN PATRICK AGUADO
12699 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL AZICATE
12700 GARCIA, JONALYN EDLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:256 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 GARCIA, JONELYN MONTANA
12702 GARCIA, JOVIE CABAJAR
12703 GARCIA, JULIE ANN AGUSTIN
12704 GARCIA, KANERIE KEIGHT AGBAYANI
12705 GARCIA, KAREEN JEAN DIONSON
12706 GARCIA, KAREN JOY VILUAN
12707 GARCIA, KHAIRA DOMINIQUE PARULAN
12708 GARCIA, KRISTEL MAE TABLIGAN
12709 GARCIA, KRISTINE RILLO
12710 GARCIA, KYLE CHLOE PANGANIBAN
12711 GARCIA, LAILA AMISTOSO
12712 GARCIA, LEAN MIRANDA
12713 GARCIA, LENY BALONDO
12714 GARCIA, LHUZ LILIAHNAE PAT
12715 GARCIA, LITO FORTIN
12716 GARCIA, LLANA MARIE PAMINTUAN
12717 GARCIA, LOUIE JANNE DEL GALLEGO
12718 GARCIA, MAGELYN RONQUILLO
12719 GARCIA, MARIA NIÑA ALOB
12720 GARCIA, MARIA RACQUEL MANANGHAYA
12721 GARCIA, MARISOL DELA CRUZ
12722 GARCIA, MARY GRACE GATCHALIAN
12723 GARCIA, MARY ROSE GORDORA
12724 GARCIA, MEER SUA
12725 GARCIA, MERYL KAYE ENCARNADO
12726 GARCIA, MIA GRACE PACOT
12727 GARCIA, MISHELLE ALISON
12728 GARCIA, MITCHIE MACALINO
12729 GARCIA, MIZPA FAITH OCLARINO
12730 GARCIA, MONALIZA BOLAOIT
12731 GARCIA, MONICA CABUGOY
12732 GARCIA, MONICA BIANCA MARTINA LOPEZ
12733 GARCIA, MYLENE SANTOS
12734 GARCIA, NIÑA GAY CAPANGPANGAN
12735 GARCIA, NIÑA RUBYMAE CASTRO
12736 GARCIA, NORBERTO JR VILLARUEL
12737 GARCIA, PHEBE BALONZO
12738 GARCIA, REGINA JOYCE TAGORIO
12739 GARCIA, RHOWENA TOBONGBANUA
12740 GARCIA, RIO MARIE TANALLON
12741 GARCIA, RIZA JOY PRESADO
12742 GARCIA, RIZALIE MARTINEZ
12743 GARCIA, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
12744 GARCIA, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
12745 GARCIA, ROXAN BUNGAY
12746 GARCIA, RUVIELYN AMAMANGPANG
12747 GARCIA, SHAIRA ANGELES
12748 GARCIA, SHERLYN DIWATIN
12749 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE AMAN
12750 GARCIA, SOPHIA MAE RIGOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:257 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 GARCIA, STERRY ANN CURA
12752 GARCIA, TAMARA CHER AMONIDA
12753 GARCIA, TONTON CULIBRA
12754 GARCIA, VICKY TUTOR
12755 GARCIANO, PRENCISS GRACE CRAYON
12756 GARCINEZ, APRIL MA ELIOSA VILLANO
12757 GARDE, ANNIE CAMPOREDONDO
12758 GARDE, APRIL JOY PASTORANO
12759 GARDE, EMBER JOHN SIPLAO
12760 GARDE, JOHN PAUL BADILI
12761 GARDE, MHARET ERAN
12762 GARDE, PAULINE KATE ESTACION
12763 GARDE, RENE MARI DELA CRUZ
12764 GARDE, SHAYNA MARIE LEGADA
12765 GARDOCE, MARY JANE SIBULAN
12766 GARDON, QUEENCY GARALDE
12767 GARDON, ROSE ANTHONETTE ESPERANZATE
12768 GARDOSE, LEUMEL JOY IGPUARA
12769 GARDOSE, ROSELYN TEVES
12770 GARDOSE, SHIRLEY ANN
12771 GARDUCE, VINCE COLEEN SAURO
12772 GARDUQUE, LITO MARIBOG
12773 GAREJO, ROXAN AMILIG
12774 GARFIN, RICA JOY ERFE
12775 GARGABITE, JIM BEJOSANO
12776 GARGANERA, VINCENT DAVID
12777 GARGANTA, JEANELLE VIANCA BAGUNAS
12778 GARGANTA, MARVIN BRIONES
12779 GARGAR, CELMER MARIE DUPA
12780 GARGAR, MARY CHAN SIAROT
12781 GARGOLLO, LYKA REMPILLO
12782 GARIANDO, APRIL ROSE SECORATA
12783 GARIANDO, JERRELYN LARINO
12784 GARIANDO, ROEDER CARABALLA
12785 GARIDAN, JOYCE CAROLE LLANES
12786 GARIDO, JEMWIL PAJA
12787 GARIDO, SHIELA MAE ALIMANGGO
12788 GARIG, AMILUNA GUITONES
12789 GARIGADE, NICO DE LA PEÑA
12790 GARILAO, JUNEREY DESUSA
12791 GARILAO, MA PAULINE GASPAR
12792 GARING, PERLIE MAE AGUJAR
12793 GARINGARAO, JESSIRIQUE SANTOSIDAD
12794 GARINGO, JEZRYL APARRE
12795 GARINO, KIMVERLY VERDADERO
12796 GARLAN, MARK LOUIE ATORDA
12797 GARLITOS, GEMIECA BENDIOLA
12798 GARMA, CARMELA BUENAVENTURA
12799 GARMA, MARA SANCHEZ
12800 GARMINO, MARY GRACE RECAIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:258 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 GARNA, RAMONA JOY SIOBAL
12802 GARNACE, ARIEL JAY ABUEVA
12803 GARNICA, HELJANE QUINTO
12804 GAROPEL, JAYRHEIN LOVE SALAS
12805 GAROPEL, SHEILLA MAE MONTERO
12806 GAROTE, JOYLYN GALLEGO
12807 GARPIDA, NORBERTO BATRINA
12808 GARQUE, JOYCE GALUNO
12809 GARRA, IVAN DALE TAÑADA
12810 GARRAFA, NICOLE LAVADIA
12811 GARRATE, JOSHUA BARLAAN
12812 GARRATE, MA MICAH JEREMIE GARCIA
12813 GARRIDO, JOHN REY DELA CRUZ
12814 GARRIDO, MEAH MAURILLO
12815 GARROTE, MARGOLANE CAROMBA
12816 GARROTE, SHERWIN CLAUS
12817 GARTE, PRINCESS JOY ALBERCA
12818 GARUELA, GRETCHEN ANDRES
12819 GARVEZ, RASHIEYA JANE YAP
12820 GARZO, SHERYL DAYAO
12821 GARZON, ANGELIKA ASCAÑO
12822 GARZON, GAEZELLE ALMERA
12823 GARZON, MA CRISTINA JORDA
12824 GARZON, RIZA RIVERA
12825 GASAL, HONEY PERUELO
12826 GASALATAN, ANGEL GRACE OCHEA
12827 GASATAN, CONIE DONA-AL
12828 GASATAYA, SHEKARA DAGNAO
12829 GASCON, ANJIVIE FRANCISCO
12830 GASFAR, NORHAIMAH DIAMAODEN
12831 GASGA, JOMEL SARMIENTO
12832 GASMALA, JALILAH MIMBALA
12833 GASMALA, NORHANISA MACABATO
12834 GASOC, CHARRY DUMANGAS
12835 GASPAN, JAYPEE DANES
12836 GASPAR, ABEGAIL ZABALA
12837 GASPAR, MA CORAZON MARTIN
12838 GASPAR, MARIA ANDREA RAMIREZ
12839 GASPAR, SHIELA MAE DAGANTA
12840 GASPARIN, MARY JANE RENDORA
12841 GASPAY, ROSALINA BACTONG
12842 GASPI, RENSIE MAE LLAGAS
12843 GASTARDO, MAYGRID NAZARINO
12844 GATAB, JOHANNA MARIE PIQUE
12845 GATAB, MARICEL AMOMONPON
12846 GATACELO, ANNA GRACE HOJAS
12847 GATBONTON, KAREN CLAIRE TORDESILLAS
12848 GATCHALIAN, ARLYN REPOLLO
12849 GATCHALIAN, LUCY CASTA
12850 GATCHALIAN, THERESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:259 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 GATDULA, SHALLA ANNE RACINES
12852 GATELA, JETHRO CAPLES
12853 GATIL, GARY BALDERRAMA
12854 GATIL, MA THERESA COSTO
12855 GATMAITAN, REBECCA PACLARIN
12856 GATO, ANIA DOWA
12857 GATON, REA GAUFO
12858 GATUCAO, MELROSE ALABARCA
12859 GATUS, JAYSON MENESES
12860 GATUTEO, ALLIAH FAITH AGUIRRE
12861 GATUZ, JASMIN GRACE ALVAREZ
12862 GAUDIANO, MA FRANCIS CAYME
12863 GAUFO, SALVACION PACIENTE
12864 GAUGAY, ASLIAH MASDAR
12865 GAUM, JUSTIN PEARL GENTILES
12866 GAURAN, ROJEM QUIÑONES
12867 GAUTANI, ROSE JOY TAN
12868 GAVAN, GENRE MENOSA
12869 GAVAN, JELTH ABAD
12870 GAVARRA, GENNEA TABULOC
12871 GAVARRA, JOEANA MARIE DIMACULANGAN
12872 GAVARRA, MAY ANNE ODONA
12873 GAVATINO, ANGELICA IGNACIO
12874 GAVIERES, RYAN RALPH MARTINEZ
12875 GAVIN, NICKOL JAHZEEL OPIMO
12876 GAVINO, EVELYN ABELLA
12877 GAVIOLA, HAZEL TESORO
12878 GAVIÑO, CHRISTINE GED DELA CRUZ
12879 GAVIÑO, MA CRISTINA SOMBRERO
12880 GAW, RUTH SAURO
12881 GAWAGEO, EDEN SUAKING
12882 GAWAHAN, HANNEAH JOY VILLARA
12883 GAWAN, REALYN NERVAR
12884 GAWAT, KISSEY LOI ROMAGOS
12885 GAWAT, MARIA ZENIA BERNADETTE ACOSTA
12886 GAY, JERVY TAPAR
12887 GAYAK, BAISAN SAMPIANA
12888 GAYAP, JAMES GALACE
12889 GAYARES, HARLEY
12890 GAYAS, SHERLYN NESUS
12891 GAYATGAY, JARIMI TAMBIRAO
12892 GAYLAN, ANGELITA BATULAN
12893 GAYLAN, HYACINTH JANE CAREY
12894 GAYLAN, IRISH JOY BALDONADO
12895 GAYO, BINEL SIDNEY
12896 GAYO, DANFEL JOY BALDERAS
12897 GAYOLA, ROSE JEAN MARCILLANA
12898 GAYOMA, EDLYN CABIZARES
12899 GAYOMA, JESSEL BAGALIHOG
12900 GAYTA, JACQUILINE CADAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:260 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 GAYUDAN, RICA ALINDAN
12902 GAYUMA, ROZEL ANN PALOMILLO
12903 GAZA, IVAN JAMES ALLORDE
12904 GAZA, JOSHUA YALONG
12905 GAZMIN, MARIA CRISTINA MARIN
12906 GAÑO, HAZEL DAGUTAO
12907 GAÑO, MARIA PAULA MARI
12908 GEALONE, ANNABEL GITO
12909 GEALONE, CARINA GOJAR
12910 GEBILAGUIN, DANIEL BARRUN
12911 GEBILAGUIN, JUDY ANN ESPARZA
12912 GEBONE, NOLVINE ROSE CABAHUG
12913 GEBONE, ROXANNE PONTANOSA
12914 GECALE, DEBEE MAE DECANO
12915 GECALE, EMELIE GUELLEGUE
12916 GECONCILLO, RIZA MAE FUERTES
12917 GEDOR, JEAN FAELDONIA
12918 GEDORIO, GELLY ANN KADUSALE
12919 GEGANZO, NORBERTO ASGAR
12920 GEGREMOSA, JENNY ROSE RAMIL
12921 GEGUERA, BEVERLY JOYCE POSADAS
12922 GELACIO, ALLEN ROSE BADDONG
12923 GELACIO, JUSTINE LARGO
12924 GELACIO, MARK JESTEEN LIGAN
12925 GELACIO, NALY MENCEDE
12926 GELACIO, ROSE ANN FERRER
12927 GELARDEZ, ESTER MARCELO
12928 GELBOLINGO, CHRISTINEMAE GRACE FAMULAGAN
12929 GELBOLINGO, JOSIE MAE PERALTA
12930 GELBOLINGO, MA FEH GONZAGA
12931 GELERA, ANABELLE VALOR
12932 GELI, NOEME RANARIO
12933 GELI, ROSSELL BALMES
12934 GELIDO, CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
12935 GELIG, JAY-R MAGDALE
12936 GELIG, LOVELY JONEL DILAO
12937 GELIG, MARY GRACE PIMENTEL
12938 GELITO, MA KRISELLE PANGANIBAN
12939 GELLA, MARILYN MOLINA
12940 GELLA, PAULIN GRACE PAROCHELIN
12941 GELLAMUCHO, JOHN MARINIE ORTEGA
12942 GELLICA, JONALIZA VILLANUEVA
12943 GELOGO, AYRA TALA
12944 GELOS, VANESSA MARIE EHURANGO
12945 GELVERO, ANGELICA GAMBOA
12946 GELVESON, JESSLIE DIOSANTA
12947 GELVEZ, ANGELICA PAGLINAWAN
12948 GEMANA, CRESELDA KAMANSA
12949 GEMAR, CRISTOPHER VILLAREN
12950 GEMERAS, ABEGAIL MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:261 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 GEMERGA, WILFREDO JR MUÑEZ
12952 GEMILLAN, MARIA CRISTINA REQUINTOSA
12953 GEMINA, RAPHA JANE TALITA
12954 GEMINA, STELLA SANTANDER
12955 GEMINA, UZZIEL BARING
12956 GEMINO, MELCHIE TAVARRO
12957 GEMINO, RALPH HOMBRE
12958 GEMPERO, VEVERLY JAMO
12959 GEMPIS, LENIE DEE PANES
12960 GENABE, CHARMAINE CAMPAÑA
12961 GENANDA, ROSE ANN NAVA
12962 GENCHEZ, RANILO MANALASTAS
12963 GENCIANEO, GRACIOUS ANN GOMEZ
12964 GENEBLAZO, JANINA ANGELINE PINTASON
12965 GENEBLAZO, JOYCE ANNE CARMELA PINTASON
12966 GENEBLAZO, ROMELYN PASTOR
12967 GENECIRAN, ANNROLYN IVORY CARANDANG
12968 GENELL, REYMARK IGNACIO
12969 GENER, RUTCHIE VELES
12970 GENERAL, MICHELLE ROSE IGNACIO
12971 GENERALAO, MARY JEAN SASAM
12972 GENERALE, FRENDLYN MAGALLANES
12973 GENERAO, EVANGELYN GABERTAN
12974 GENERAO, MONICA SHANE ESTRADA
12975 GENEROL, GRACE GEAN LATOY
12976 GENEROSO, IVY MELODY SANTOS
12977 GENESA, JESSA MAE FRANCISCO
12978 GENESE, MARY JANE YMASA
12979 GENETA, MARIA JO KRISTIA FAUSTINO
12980 GENETIA, ANGELIKA GAYETA
12981 GENIALOPE, RENELYN NAVA
12982 GENIL, ANNA MARIE RAMIREZ
12983 GENIL, MARY JOY DE CASTRO
12984 GENILAN, REZZIE GAIL GELARIO
12985 GENIO, HAZEL FEBRE
12986 GENITA, JUSTINE MAE VEDRA
12987 GENIZERA, RHEA RICA GENTAPANAN
12988 GENON, ELLEN MAE SUGURAN
12989 GENON, JINKY AGBAY
12990 GENON, KENNEDY AZUCENAS
12991 GENONANGAN, EUNICE SISON
12992 GENOTIVA, ANNA ROSE REBUCAS
12993 GENOTIVA, KHRYZ JOY ESPINA
12994 GENOTIVO, JESSAVIC SOLUTAN
12995 GENOVA, GILGEN ROSE GELLOCARE
12996 GENOVIA, ARIEL ALBETE
12997 GENSIS, HANNAH AMOTO
12998 GENSON, BABLE ROY DELIMAN
12999 GENTALLAN, MARIA ANGELA MORGA
13000 GENTAPA, GENDALE GALENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:262 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 GENTAPA, KRISTINA FE LAPINID
13002 GENTELISO, XENIAH PHILLINE
13003 GENTEROLA, JESSA JOY TUMINES
13004 GENTEROY, RIXEQUEL MAGAN
13005 GENTILES, GLEMALYN LEGISTA
13006 GENTON, HESSEN AGRAVANTE
13007 GEOLAGON, JONELYN BAUTISTA
13008 GEOLIN, JOYMAE BATOCTOY
13009 GEOLINA, MARIFEL TUMILAP
13010 GEOLINA, MYRA GRACE TECSON
13011 GEONIGO, ROSE RHEA MAHUSAY
13012 GEONZON, KAREN TAMPOY
13013 GEONZON, MARICEL GENON
13014 GEONZON, MICHELYN LAHAYLAHAY
13015 GEORFO, ELOISA MAE DAMAYO
13016 GEORSUA, IVAN DALE
13017 GEPANA, APPLE GRACE OFTANA
13018 GEPANAGA, DAVY GABALES
13019 GEPIALA, JOEMAR CABERTE
13020 GEPIGA, BENHUR TABANAO
13021 GEPOLANI, JANET PALAGTIW
13022 GEPULLANO, SHARMAINE GENCIANEO
13023 GEQUILAN, PRISCILLA GORRES
13024 GERA, GAY MARIE VALDEZ
13025 GERAFUSCO, PHILIP FAELANGCA
13026 GERAILLO, ABEGAIL ISAYAS
13027 GERAILLO, MERCY ADATO
13028 GERALDE, AIKEEZA TORREDA
13029 GERALDINO, SHERYL SUMAYLO
13030 GERALE, ANAMARIA REQUIRO
13031 GERAN, MARIA XENA GABRIELLE ANDAL
13032 GERANE, CARLO GRANADO
13033 GERANO, JENIFER BAYOLA
13034 GERARDO, CHRISSELLE MAE MELAD
13035 GERAWON, JESRIEL KIM COCA
13036 GERBON, KAREN PINANGAY
13037 GERBULOSAN, JAMERA DAGONE
13038 GEREBESE, JHERYL TUNDAG
13039 GERESOLA, CHLOE MAE TRINIDAD
13040 GERESOLA, NORIEL DAN-DAN
13041 GEREZ, NICCA CEDILLO
13042 GERIANE, RIZALYN GABONADA
13043 GERMAN, GLEN PAUL FERNANDEZ
13044 GERMINA, JUDELYN MAGURA
13045 GERMINO, FILMAR ROMANO
13046 GERMO, JEMIMA PLANTO
13047 GERMONES, ARIANNE GRACE CABRERA
13048 GERMONES, DARWIN ALVARINA
13049 GERMONES, JILLIANE MORATE
13050 GERNALE, ANN MARI CLARICH ARAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:263 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 GEROBIESE, JUBILEN VASQUEZ
13052 GERODIAS, CHRISTINE MAE FONTANILLA
13053 GERON, QUINCEE AQUINO
13054 GERONA, ADELA DELPOSO
13055 GERONA, CYRA MAE GOLO
13056 GERONA, GERMAN JR NAVARRO
13057 GERONA, JAHARA MAE PAMAYBAY
13058 GERONA, JANICE FERNANDEZ
13059 GERONDA, ELEONOR PERUNA
13060 GERONES, MARIA MAE OREO
13061 GERONGA, AIRA BALBERO
13062 GERONGCA, JEROMIE AMURAO
13063 GERONIMO, CHERYLL ARGEN ALMONARES
13064 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE CUDAL
13065 GERONIMO, JOEYA LLAMOS
13066 GERONIMO, MARY ROSE CABADING
13067 GERONIMO, RHEA CAMPILAN
13068 GEROY, GISELLE VALDEZ
13069 GEROY, MARY CRYSTELLE PITOGO
13070 GEROZAGA, GRACEL DEMECILLO
13071 GERSALINO, MARJORIE SABER
13072 GERTOS, JESSICA SERVANO
13073 GERUELA, JERIC GARDUQUE
13074 GERVACIO, HANNAH SHANN ATILANO
13075 GERVERO, GLICERMA DESPI
13076 GERZON, DARLENE VONN QUE
13077 GESMUNDO, ELLA MAE BARIUAN
13078 GESMUNDO, NASHA MAGTOTO
13079 GESTIADA, JOSHUA RADORES
13080 GESTIADA, SANDRO MAURI
13081 GESTIADA, WILMA GURAN
13082 GESTUPA, ELLA ROSE MASCADA
13083 GESULGA, MARY LORENCE TINIO
13084 GETALADO, ANDREA ACUYAN
13085 GETALLA, DELZA MAE FULANQUI
13086 GETIGAN, CHERRIE ANN
13087 GETIZO, JOVELYN VERANA
13088 GETONZO, ROSE ANN JOY COMPASION
13089 GETOSPER, THERESE ANN MALABJA
13090 GETUTUA, DONNA MAE GENTICA
13091 GEVERO, DARYL JAME HITALIA
13092 GEVERO, GENNY FABON
13093 GEVERO, JEAH INCOLESIO
13094 GEVERO, RANDOLPH FARINAS
13095 GEVEROLA, IMMARRIE ROBLEDO
13096 GEVEROLA, JANICE NUDALO
13097 GEVEROLA, VIAH JAMERO
13098 GEYROZAGA, KENNETH JOY ALCAIN
13099 GIALOGO, JESSA MEL DE LA CRUZ
13100 GIANAN, MA LIEZEL MORAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:264 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 GIANAN, MARK ANTHONY BARDON
13102 GIANAN, MARK ANTHONY DIWATA
13103 GIANAN, MELJANE FERNANDEZ
13104 GIBALAY, JENNIFER ALI
13105 GICA, SAIVY MANTUA
13106 GICANGAO, MICA BANDIOLA
13107 GIDAL, JAYSON HERMANITO
13108 GIDO, MAE CLARINCE ALMEDILLA
13109 GIDOC, JUDY ANN BOTALON
13110 GIDUCOS, GIEBERT GONZALES
13111 GIGANTE, EMILEEN MIA ANGELA
13112 GIGANTE, JENNIFER NICDAO
13113 GIGANTE, MARK BRUSAS
13114 GIGANTE, SHEELA KHYZEL LOPEZ
13115 GIGANTO, CATHLENE JOY CORNITO
13116 GIGANTO, STEPHANIE GRACE GARDOSE
13117 GIGANTOCA, LARA GUAÑIZO
13118 GIGATARAS, KATELEEN JOY PARMEROLA
13119 GILARMAN, KIMBERLY VERANO
13120 GILBERO, GLENDIE MASIN
13121 GILBOR, VANESSA JOY AZUCENAS
13122 GILBUELA, GIBIE VILLACERAN
13123 GILBUENA, CHARISSE GAY ILLUT
13124 GILE, SHERYLE LEDAMA
13125 GILERA, ARTHUR GALLEGO
13126 GILERA, HANNAH KATE KASIM
13127 GILI, MARY JOY LABIDO
13128 GILIG, DINA FLOR CAÑETE
13129 GILLESANIA, HAZEL CUSTODIO
13130 GILO, CRISTINE GELSANO
13131 GILO, IRENIO III SALGADO
13132 GILO, SYREEN JOYCE FALCULAN
13133 GILONGOS, EUZY-ANN GOLEÑA
13134 GILONGOS, NIKKO BALOALOA
13135 GILPO, SWEET JAPHETH TABORADA
13136 GILTENDEZ, MA VICTORIA SUA
13137 GIMARANGAN, JESSA
13138 GIMARANGAN, ROSE MERCADO
13139 GIMAY, KIA LYN
13140 GIMENA, KATHLEEN EDJAN
13141 GIMENA, LARA GISELLE BALOLOY
13142 GIMENEZ, ANNE THERESE VILLASENCIO
13143 GIMENO, BENILDA JAGMIS
13144 GIMENO, LOVELY JOY GARBOSA
13145 GIMENO, RICA GABAYA
13146 GIMO, EMMA UBASA
13147 GIMOTO, ANNIE JOY FARILLON
13148 GIMOTO, MARY ROSE ONATO
13149 GIMPAYAN, JURYGEL RABE
13150 GINAY, RHEALYN MARTISANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:265 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 GINES, JUSTINE MAE BANGUERAN
13152 GINES, MAVILLE DAROY
13153 GINES, ROGELIA NANIONG
13154 GINES, SHARAMAE JOY TANDOC
13155 GINEZ, JELYN CABALTERA
13156 GINEZ, MARIMAR BUGUINA
13157 GINGA, BENJIE GUTABA
13158 GINGCO, JASPER JAY VILLALON
13159 GINGGARAY, CARLO ROMA
13160 GINGO, HARLY GALGO
13161 GINGOYON, EGLEN DANGCALAN
13162 GINO, BRENLIE ALIMPOLOS
13163 GINO, ERLINDA DURAY
13164 GINSING, BINSALI JAMALUL
13165 GIO, NEREN HORTADO
13166 GIOKETO, PRECIOUS ANNE MHAY GASPAR
13167 GIOLAGA, EVANIE ASENJO
13168 GIOLAGA, JERELYN ASENJO
13169 GIPA, JOAN GOLLOSO
13170 GIPA, JOCELLE MAY LUSTAN
13171 GIPANAO, EVA MAIE VILLACERAN
13172 GIPIT, CHRISTINE JOY GIMORO
13173 GIPULAN, JOANA LUMAWAG
13174 GIRADO, LEI PATRICE ANTE
13175 GIRAY, FATIMA TEJERO
13176 GIRAY, FLORITA ALBIENDA
13177 GIRAY, JOANA REPISO
13178 GIRAY, OLIVER PINCA
13179 GIRON, CONNIE LUBRICA
13180 GIRON, MONIQUE ANN SANDIG
13181 GIRON, SHIENA MAE SONICO
13182 GIRONELLA, KATHLENE MEYH DANGTAYAN
13183 GITGANO, ELIGE ROSE OBAOB
13184 GITO, APPLE ALCARAZ
13185 GIUNAN, ROSALIE FERNANDO
13186 GIVERA, ALVIN GARAIS
13187 GIVERO, DANIELA FUNTELAR
13188 GIWGIW-ED, GEMARSHA LINGLINGEN
13189 GLARIAN, JHEA GUIÑARES
13190 GLARIAN, MA CRISALVE LOMOSBOG
13191 GLARIAN, MARIA RIESEL ALDAVA
13192 GLARIANA, CLAUDINE PAYUSAN
13193 GLAVEN, NIEZEL JOY MANDIN
13194 GLEAN, CAMILLE BENSITO
13195 GLIPA, ROSE ANNE YBAÑEZ
13196 GLOBIO, ROWELYN ABERIA
13197 GLOBIO, WELLA RUTH ABERIA
13198 GLODOVE, ARRIANE MAE NIERE
13199 GLORIA, AURIZ JERRYL MATALINES
13200 GLORIA, CHARLENE CAREZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:266 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 GLORIA, GLORY JHOANNA LAPING
13202 GLORIA, MARGIE
13203 GLORIA, YHONICE NICOLE PATEÑO
13204 GLORIANE, MARINE GEM GAGALAC
13205 GLUA, FREISALYN EZUREÑA
13206 GLUDO, LOVELY MAE SAREN
13207 GO, CLINT LARCEÑA
13208 GO, ELENA MARIE MONDE
13209 GO, JESSLE JOY LORENZANA
13210 GO, NIKKI ANNE LIBAO
13211 GO, PATRICIA STEPHANIE OLALIA
13212 GO, RALPH RYAN
13213 GO, TRISHA NOVEM RIVERA
13214 GOB, CELINE JOY ABELLA
13215 GOB, MA LUISA GOLONDRINA
13216 GOBALANE, JOANNE ODERIO
13217 GOBAR, CHINDELMAR LINGCORAN
13218 GOBIANA, AIREEN
13219 GOBRES, JOANA MAE ANTINERO
13220 GOC-ONG, JODE ANN GUIRITAN
13221 GOCHOCO, MINERVA SATO
13222 GOCON, RIZZALYN GALAURA
13223 GOCOTANO, JENNA MAE ROBES
13224 GOCOTANO, MARY GRACE LIMPAG
13225 GOCUYO, ANGEL KATE SANTOS
13226 GODELOS, SHARVERA SUMAGANG
13227 GODEN, JALYN SALAZAR
13228 GODES, RISA PIZON
13229 GODINEZ, JENELYN ESCLETO
13230 GODINEZ, JENELYN MAGLANTONG
13231 GODINEZ, ROXAN DAÑO
13232 GODOY, ROMIEROSE SARMIENTO
13233 GODOY, VANESSA MARTINEZ
13234 GOGO, DIVINE WYNE SOON
13235 GOGO, NHORSAWNAH ABAS
13236 GOGO, NORFAIDAH DIDATO
13237 GOINGCO, MA ELISHA DOREEN VALENCIA
13238 GOIS, KRISS IVY GRASPELA
13239 GOJETIA, RICO ASOY
13240 GOJO, JOREMARSHALL HANAPIN
13241 GOLA, JHUN REX CABANGLAN
13242 GOLEÑA, JOANNA ROSE TAMISEN
13243 GOLGOTA, JESSA CENETA
13244 GOLIM, MARY JEAN PADIN
13245 GOLING, ALNAYEDAH DIAMEL
13246 GOLINGAY, AILEA KATHLEEN FEDILA
13247 GOLO, JAY-ANN NAVARRO
13248 GOLO, JEROMH KUIZON
13249 GOLONG, DEXTER MADERAZO
13250 GOLORAN, DYNA OSIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:267 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 GOLOSINO, JANE AUTIDA
13252 GOLOSINO, JOVELYN LIGTAS
13253 GOLTIANO, VANESSA GUMAMAN
13254 GOMEZ, ANA PATRICE LABRA
13255 GOMEZ, ANGELICA MICOSA
13256 GOMEZ, BABIALYN MAE PALIMA
13257 GOMEZ, CHARITY BECEÑO
13258 GOMEZ, DARWIN AREOLA
13259 GOMEZ, EDLY DENVER ABILLE
13260 GOMEZ, EDSHEL VICERA
13261 GOMEZ, EUIJANE MARTIN
13262 GOMEZ, FERN JOY BARRAMEDA
13263 GOMEZ, GEMARE MANALO
13264 GOMEZ, HAZEL JOY EMBATE
13265 GOMEZ, JAMIE SANTIAGO
13266 GOMEZ, JAZZELLE JUNSAY
13267 GOMEZ, JESSICA CARACAS
13268 GOMEZ, MA PEARL DIANNE FERNANDEZ
13269 GOMEZ, MAE ANN RAMOS
13270 GOMEZ, MAICA OXIANO
13271 GOMEZ, MARIAN APRIL CABALLES
13272 GOMEZ, NATASHA VILLEGAS
13273 GOMEZ, NATHANAEL SANTIAGO
13274 GOMEZ, PEARLIE MAE USAFFE BASA
13275 GOMEZ, RICHARD TALOSIG
13276 GOMEZ, RICKY CABILLO
13277 GOMEZ, RICKY JHON TAMUNAN
13278 GOMEZ, SARAH GLYN HENEGABUAS
13279 GOMIA, MICHELLE MASBATE
13280 GOMINTO, ALAMINAH MAITO
13281 GOMO, PAMELA PRADO
13282 GOMOLON, MYLA DECIERDO
13283 GOMORA, ARNEL CANONOY
13284 GON-ED, CRIZEL ANN LUKKAT
13285 GONDRA, AIVY ROSE GATAPIA
13286 GONO, ANGELA JUMAMOY
13287 GONO, JENNYFER CAGBAY
13288 GONONG, MICHELLE RUEDA
13289 GONTEÑAS, JESSEL BAYON-ON
13290 GONZA, MARIA CELINE BERLON
13291 GONZAGA, ABEGAIL SIMBORIO
13292 GONZAGA, ANDRIAN MARI
13293 GONZAGA, AYLLEN CANO
13294 GONZAGA, CHERRY MAE BADIAN
13295 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE MAE GEROQUIA
13296 GONZAGA, FAITH MONICA ONGOS
13297 GONZAGA, JENECIL AMORA
13298 GONZAGA, JUSTIN PAOLO
13299 GONZAGA, KINEZA ABALLE
13300 GONZAGA, KRISTINE AMBRAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:268 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 GONZAGA, MA ARABELLA FLORES
13302 GONZAGA, MAY ANN GOMEZ
13303 GONZAGA, MICHELLIN TABUCAO
13304 GONZAGA, NICOLETTE CHASE DECLARO
13305 GONZAGA, RICA TOLENTINO
13306 GONZAGA, ROLLY JR RECLA
13307 GONZAGA, SHEILA JANE TORRECAMPO
13308 GONZAGA, VIRGINIA POCONG
13309 GONZALES, AIZAH-MARIE MUÑOZ
13310 GONZALES, ALFRED BALBERAN
13311 GONZALES, ANA LUZ CABOYLO
13312 GONZALES, ANALIZA PELOTA
13313 GONZALES, ANGELA SACDALAN
13314 GONZALES, ANN DANIELLA BOLODO
13315 GONZALES, ANNE GEE DE LA CRUZ
13316 GONZALES, AYESA ENRIQUEZ
13317 GONZALES, BEPHANIE PILARO
13318 GONZALES, CHARLENE BELLECA
13319 GONZALES, CHENALEE LEDINA
13320 GONZALES, CRISTINE CASTILLO
13321 GONZALES, DIVINE GRACE GUMPAY
13322 GONZALES, ELKHART VAN WERT BARRION
13323 GONZALES, EMELY IZON
13324 GONZALES, ETHEL MAGRAMO
13325 GONZALES, GEREZA DONDOYANO
13326 GONZALES, GIDEON LACAY
13327 GONZALES, HAINA DEMAYO
13328 GONZALES, JAIMELYN REYES
13329 GONZALES, JANE KATHLEEN TABO
13330 GONZALES, JEMIMAH DACILLO
13331 GONZALES, JENELYN PONTILLAS
13332 GONZALES, JESSEVELLE MORENO
13333 GONZALES, JILL MARIE LEOP
13334 GONZALES, JOAN AVENDAÑO
13335 GONZALES, JOBELLE GARCIA
13336 GONZALES, JOHN DENIEL PAMISA
13337 GONZALES, JOHN MARK DE VERA
13338 GONZALES, JONALYN DOLOSA
13339 GONZALES, JOYCE HIPOLITO
13340 GONZALES, JULIEANN MARIE CASTILLO
13341 GONZALES, JULIENNE ROSE CEZAR
13342 GONZALES, KARLYN JOY LUNTAYAO
13343 GONZALES, KATHRYN ROSS LUNTAYAO
13344 GONZALES, KATRIN PINEDA
13345 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY ANULAR
13346 GONZALES, KRISTINE MAE BACHARO
13347 GONZALES, LADYLEN PURASO
13348 GONZALES, LEONORA PONTILLO
13349 GONZALES, LYKA PAMINTUAN
13350 GONZALES, MARDY SAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:269 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 GONZALES, MARIA KAREN FERNANDEZ
13352 GONZALES, MARIA LYN NOLASCO
13353 GONZALES, MARJEMAE ANN CARI
13354 GONZALES, MARY CHRISTINE BALIDIONG
13355 GONZALES, MARY JEAN OLOYA
13356 GONZALES, MARY JOY QUINIANO
13357 GONZALES, MARYCHOLE PAANOD
13358 GONZALES, MARYJANE SAN MIGUEL
13359 GONZALES, MAUREEN ESPINOSA
13360 GONZALES, MERCY GRACE CAÑONERO
13361 GONZALES, MONINA BECHAYDA
13362 GONZALES, NICOLE DEMERIE FORONDA
13363 GONZALES, ORSELY JOYCE TORRES
13364 GONZALES, PATRICIA MARCAIDA
13365 GONZALES, PATRICIA ANN OLIVAR
13366 GONZALES, PHOEBE ANNE TILAR
13367 GONZALES, PRECIOUS JEWEL DACULAN
13368 GONZALES, PRINCESS ANN AMPIL
13369 GONZALES, RAFAEL TUPAS
13370 GONZALES, RANDOLF CRUZ
13371 GONZALES, RAQUEL ALVAREZ
13372 GONZALES, RECHELL EVANGELISTA
13373 GONZALES, ROMMEL JR SEGUROS
13374 GONZALES, ROSANA FRIAS
13375 GONZALES, RUBY ROSE TAASAN
13376 GONZALES, SHAIRA MAE CALUYA
13377 GONZALES, SUSAN SENTILLAS
13378 GONZALES, XINEA JEANE SALAS
13379 GONZALES, YVONNE JOTOJOT
13380 GONZALVO, EMERREN GALANGUE
13381 GOPEZ, NISSAH MAE DIZON
13382 GORAYEB, ALYSSA DIANNE MADDELA
13383 GORDO, JOMALYN AMARILLA
13384 GORDO, MARJORIE SERAFINES
13385 GORDON, CHED NECKLY BAGUNA
13386 GORDON, ELSA FLORA
13387 GORDON, SHAIRA LAPUSQUE
13388 GORDORA, MA MARIFER EBIAS
13389 GORGONIA, ALVIN BARSOLASO
13390 GORGONIA, DANICA LAORENO
13391 GORGONIA, JACQUELINE DOLON
13392 GORGONIA, VERNALYN MILITAR
13393 GORIEZA, GYNYL GEPTE
13394 GORNEZ, JANET OLIVEROS
13395 GOROSIN, MARY HONEYLENE MANLAVI
13396 GOROSPE, BREN DEN JOHN EDNILAO
13397 GOROSPE, DENISE MACAUBA
13398 GOROSPE, REMA LAGRIO
13399 GOROSPE, ROSE ANTONETTE MALLARI
13400 GORPIDO, GIA LUCAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:270 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 GORRE, GRISEFE CASTILLON
13402 GORTAYO, MYRA DIONIDA
13403 GOSOSO, MADEL CAÑETE
13404 GOTAM, HERSHEY BAGSIC
13405 GOTARDO, NOREEN LUYA
13406 GOTE, FAHAD TAWAGUN
13407 GOTERA, HANNAH GENINA CLARE PATA
13408 GOTERA, NIKKA RONDINA
13409 GOTGOTAO, MA ELLEN MALAYO
13410 GOYALA, GENEBE MAIGUE
13411 GOYENA, VINCE ARNOLD SAN JOAQUIN
13412 GOYO, MARILYN AMADAR
13413 GOYON, MICHELLE GOBOLI
13414 GOZE, MARIE ELIZABETH ORPILLA
13415 GOZO, JASTINE JOY JOLO
13416 GOZON, ELISA PIZON
13417 GOZON, MARK ANGEL BERT AXALAN
13418 GRACIAS, TYRON LICOTO
13419 GRACILA, RETCHEL DE MANUEL
13420 GRACILLA, JASSEL MAE ROLA
13421 GRACILLA, MARJORIE OROLFO
13422 GRADO, PEARL JOY MACARAEG
13423 GRAGAS, MELANIE GEALONE
13424 GRAGASIN, CHARISMA DALAYAP
13425 GRAGASIN, MA ELENA ANDRADA
13426 GRAGIDA, STEFANY
13427 GRAN, KAYCEE CALLO
13428 GRANADA, ALMAMIERALYN CABORNAY
13429 GRANADA, APRIL CHANCERY BALABA
13430 GRANADA, CARLA MIRAH BUAL
13431 GRANADA, ERLYN LAMSIN
13432 GRANADA, JAY SUMARIA
13433 GRANADA, JUVELYN LADRA
13434 GRANADA, LEAH MINDAJAO
13435 GRANADA, MELODINA AUXTERO
13436 GRANADEROS, MARIFE APA
13437 GRANADILLOS, RAYZEL APULI
13438 GRANADO, MARLO DE GUZMAN
13439 GRANCHO, LALYN QUINTERO
13440 GRANDE, JANE ARDIN BONTILAO
13441 GRANDE, JELLI VACUNAWA
13442 GRANDE, RACHELLE MARBELLA
13443 GRANDE, VANNIE JANE MARIMLA
13444 GRANDIA, PRINCESS JEHL NAMACPACAN
13445 GRANETA, JULIUS ASUNCION
13446 GRANIL, AUBREY VALETE
13447 GRANTOS, ANGELICA ARAGON
13448 GRAPA, GEAH BASTASA
13449 GRATE, KELLY MARIE TIRADO
13450 GRATELA, JOEY GUARDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:271 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 GRATUITO, DANIELLA LOIS MARIE ISLA
13452 GRATUITO, DAVE ANDREW BAILY
13453 GRAYCOCHEA, SHYR NICOLE RUNAS
13454 GRAYDA, SHEILA ADDURU
13455 GRAYDO, FERNAN
13456 GREFALDA, RICA MAE AGOLTO
13457 GREFALDO, AIJELETH GOLPO
13458 GREGANA, MC OLIVER ELLO
13459 GREGAS, ROSE MAE SOLOMON
13460 GREGO, RESHEL RAGAODAO
13461 GREGORI, JOY NATHALIE SIRA
13462 GREGORIO, CHARMAINE FAYE SAN JUAN
13463 GREGORIO, CHRISLYN ADARNE
13464 GREGORIO, DOLLY VALDEZ
13465 GREGORIO, DYNA LUMBU-AN
13466 GREGORIO, EDNA TOBILLA
13467 GREGORIO, ERICA RIVERA
13468 GREGORIO, JUDIEL VALDEZ
13469 GREGORIO, LORENA CRUZ
13470 GREGORIO, MA BOON DECEL FANTONE
13471 GREGORIO, MARIA MICA ALONDRA AGAR
13472 GREGORIO, MARIANNE GABITAN
13473 GREGORIO, MARISOL LOPLOP
13474 GREGORIO, RUSHIENNE JADE BIÑAS
13475 GREGORIO, TRISHA MAE ESTRADA
13476 GRENCIO, MADEL GRIEGO
13477 GRESONES, JUBIEL NAGUIT
13478 GRIJALDO, DOANNE MAY TARROSA
13479 GRIJALDO, JULINA SALVIO
13480 GRIJALDO, PERLIE PATRICIO
13481 GRINGIN, ROSE JEAN SUMBLINGO
13482 GRIÑO, GRACE DAPAN
13483 GROYON, KRISTHYL GUNAO
13484 GRULLO, CHRISTINE JOY TERANTE
13485 GRUTA, GRAYCELL ORATIL
13486 GRUTA, SANDRA DUENA
13487 GUADALQUIVER, SHAINA ROSE PAILDEN
13488 GUADALUPE, MERAZEL GUBAT
13489 GUADAYO, JOAN LUZONG
13490 GUADIZ, CLAUDINE KAYE TABION
13491 GUALBA, JESECA CABARLES
13492 GUALIZA, CHERRY JOY LABASANO
13493 GUALTER, CARLA EBREO
13494 GUAN, REANAFE GARRATE
13495 GUANGCO, JOEVAL MEJORADA
13496 GUANSING, JUBELLE BADILLA
13497 GUANZON, CECILIA GULLES
13498 GUANZON, CHELSEA ANNE BOLIVAR
13499 GUANZON, CHRISTINE JOY ACEDERA
13500 GUANZON, CRISTINE CARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:272 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 GUANZON, MA CATHERINE FRANCO
13502 GUANZON, PAULINE GUILA LLENARIZAS
13503 GUARDA, CHRYSLER GUETA
13504 GUARDARIO, MARIA FE VILLAPLANA
13505 GUARDIAN, ANGELICA ATIENZA
13506 GUARDO, JOENNALYN AZARCON
13507 GUARIN, JAZEL SHAYNE CAMEÑA
13508 GUARIN, LEA GLEN SIASON
13509 GUARIN, MAY GUETA
13510 GUARIN, PAULINE ANNE SALUDES
13511 GUARIN, REIDEN NADELA
13512 GUARNES, MALCHIEL JOHN ESPARES
13513 GUARTE, CAMELLE PENDOR
13514 GUASIL, CRISTINE MAE OMOY
13515 GUAVES, LOREN GRACE JAMINDANG
13516 GUAZA, KRISTIE ANN ORODIO
13517 GUAÑIZO, MICHAEL LERIO
13518 GUBAT, ISABELLE GUERRERO
13519 GUBAT, YAHARA UNDA
13520 GUBATON, NITSAN BUCA
13521 GUBOT, JACQUELINE FERRER
13522 GUBUAN, JAN MARIE MONTOYA
13523 GUCE, KATRINA JESSICA LAVARRO
13524 GUCELA, ANGELICA SILVANO
13525 GUDAO, AMADELLE MAPA
13526 GUDARIDO, CHERRY MAE TORTUGO
13527 GUDARIDO, JOLINA MANLIGUEZ
13528 GUDDARAN, SHERILYN BAUTISTA
13529 GUDES, AIZA SEVILLA
13530 GUDES, MARIE LOU MOREAL
13531 GUDIN, HAZEL FAITH LUYAO
13532 GUDITO, HERRICKSON CANARIA
13533 GUDOY, RENZY GRACE COLLADO
13534 GUECO, KIMBERLY BONDOC
13535 GUERGIO, BILL CAJELES
13536 GUERGIO, JOVY MAR BALASABAS
13537 GUERIBA, BEVERLY ROS
13538 GUERRA, SHEILA RIO
13539 GUERRA, TRISHA NICOLE BENEDICTO
13540 GUERRERO, CATHERINE MAE CANUMAY
13541 GUERRERO, CLEA MAE RABE
13542 GUERRERO, GINELE MAE DAL-UYEN
13543 GUERRERO, JITHEL ARSENAL
13544 GUERRERO, KARLA KATRINA LLORET
13545 GUERRERO, KATRINA YANGUAS
13546 GUERRERO, MA ASUNCION TATEL
13547 GUERRERO, MARIA LIEZEL CASAYA
13548 GUERRERO, MARISOL TALLER
13549 GUERRERO, PHEBE KEZIA GENOSA
13550 GUERTA, TWINKLE POLINAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:273 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 GUERZON, APRIL FRIAL
13552 GUESE, MICKEE MANANSALA
13553 GUEVARA, LOUISA MARIE VALDEZ
13554 GUEVARA, LYSSA LOMANGAYA
13555 GUEVARA, NICOLE ANNE MAGTIBAY
13556 GUEVARA, ROSANNIE ESCORIDO
13557 GUEVARRA, ALLYZA MANLAPAT
13558 GUEVARRA, ANGELA APALIS
13559 GUEVARRA, ANGELIKA SYDNEY
13560 GUEVARRA, CATHLYN JOY MANLANGIT
13561 GUEVARRA, CHERRY ANN SALAS
13562 GUEVARRA, CINDY ACADEMIA
13563 GUEVARRA, DANICA MAGRACIA
13564 GUEVARRA, DARLENE CANDA
13565 GUEVARRA, DEA VIDA ROQUE
13566 GUEVARRA, JACKIELYN ESQUILA
13567 GUEVARRA, JHANELA SANTOS
13568 GUEVARRA, JULIANNE MEI MIRANDA
13569 GUEVARRA, MA CRISTINA CANLAPAN
13570 GUEVARRA, NOREEN JOY
13571 GUEVARRA, SHAINA GAYO
13572 GUEVARRA, STEPHANIE GRACE SAMIA
13573 GUHIP, JOELYN NAUPO
13574 GUIA, LORELIE
13575 GUIAMAD, SAHID BAGUIL
13576 GUIAMALUDIN, MANSORI SAPRA
13577 GUIAMAN, AL-NAWAF LENDING
13578 GUIAMAN, NARIBAI BITOL
13579 GUIAMILIL, BHAI NARIZA MURRAY
13580 GUIANG, JEREMY ADRIAN DUMBRIQUE
13581 GUIANG, LILIA ANTIPOLO
13582 GUIANG, MARY JOY MANANTAN
13583 GUIANI, RADIA KANACAN
13584 GUIAO, ANTONIA SAGNOY
13585 GUIAO, CARL LEINARD POLINTAN
13586 GUIAO, JIREH MEI LANDINGIN
13587 GUIAO, JOANA MANALILI
13588 GUIAO, REYNALEEN PINEDA
13589 GUIAPAL, NORAISA MAISALAT
13590 GUIAPAR AKMAD, GUIARIA MAROMDUMA
13591 GUICO, MARINEL DAVALOS
13592 GUIEB, ALBERT ANTONIO
13593 GUIEB, GELLI RUIZ
13594 GUIEB, MARY LEIZEL PALMA
13595 GUILARAN, JENEMAE PATCHES
13596 GUILING, AYESAH SIDIKA GUILING
13597 GUILING, EMILY REYES
13598 GUILLANO, REY NAPARAN
13599 GUILLANO, SUSANA RAGANAS
13600 GUILLAS, ELAINE MAE PORTUGALIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:274 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 GUILLEPA, JEZA LUMAMBAS
13602 GUILLERA, ARGIELYN BONGCAWIL
13603 GUILLERA, GRACE ANN BONGCAWIL
13604 GUILLERMO, ALEXIS DIANNE SALVADOR
13605 GUILLERMO, ANGEL GRACE BAUTISTA
13606 GUILLERMO, JERICK PAUNILLAN
13607 GUILLERMO, JERRY CAZON
13608 GUILLERMO, JOSHUA GUZMAN
13609 GUILLERMO, MA SALVACION CATAHAY
13610 GUILLERMO, MARK DAVE PASION
13611 GUILLERMO, PRECIOUS LOVE RODOLFO
13612 GUILLERMO, RENZ INOVEJAS
13613 GUILLERO, RUBY BUYCO
13614 GUILOREZA, ABIGAIL QUINIO
13615 GUIMBA, ROSHELLE PAJARES
13616 GUIMBAOLIBOT, TIM CABIDOG
13617 GUINALING, ALLEN DIACOSTA
13618 GUINAYAO, MARY CRIS DELECIA COMCOM
13619 GUINDULONGAN, WARDA CADALI
13620 GUINGAB, PHILIP QUIRANTE
13621 GUINGAB, RICHELLE TARUN
13622 GUINGGUING, JESELL CORPUZ
13623 GUINITA, MARICHU ARENDAIN
13624 GUINITARAN, BLESS JOY DURANO
13625 GUINOCOR, DINA BUAL
13626 GUINSISANA, APPLE MAE PAGARAN
13627 GUINTA-ASON, JUDY MAE CUARTERO
13628 GUINTE, DYNA CONSTANTINO
13629 GUINTO, ALYSSA NAVARRO
13630 GUINTO, EULAIZA NAVAJA
13631 GUINTO, FRANCIS BALIDOY
13632 GUINTO, GLYDEL JOY PARUNGAO
13633 GUINTO, JAREL PINGOL
13634 GUINTO, LALAINE DIANE MUSNI
13635 GUINTO, LORANEL CARABEO
13636 GUINTU, AIZA ANGELICA ANDRADE
13637 GUIPE, KATRINA MAGTANGOB
13638 GUIPETACIO, CG MAR GONZALES
13639 GUIRAL, BLESSEL FE URBIZTONDO
13640 GUIRIBA, NORIMEL
13641 GUIRIT, CHRISTINE ROSE JUSOY
13642 GUIRIT, JOAN BAQUILLER
13643 GUIRITAN, ROSE MAE SARTE
13644 GUIRON, ARNIELITO GENARES
13645 GUISADIO, JACKELYN OBLIGADO
13646 GUISANDO, LOUIE CARMINA VILLARTA
13647 GUISOLDA, DANIELA ROSE L
13648 GUITENG, RAHIMSIDDIQ APLASIN
13649 GUITERING, MAY GARCIA
13650 GUITIGULAO, HEACIL MAGLASANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:275 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 GUIUAN, MERRY CHRIST MILLOS
13652 GUIYAB, JAIZEL JOYCE ARUCAN
13653 GUIYAB, MARY JANE BANGUEL
13654 GULA, VIVIAN AZUCENA
13655 GULADA, LOVERICCA SALAWA
13656 GULADA, ROWELYN ROCABERTE
13657 GULANDO, SARIM TAASIM
13658 GULANE, ABEGAIL ACOSTA
13659 GULAPA, LEANDRA MEI REYES
13660 GULAREZ, SHEENA RELOQUIO
13661 GULAY, JOENA BETONIO
13662 GULBEN, LARISSA MAE PONO
13663 GULDE, JENNIE ROENA BASILIO
13664 GULFAN, JOCELYN CONEJOS
13665 GULIMAN, DEVINE VALENCIA
13666 GULIMAN, KATHLEEN BAYBAYON
13667 GULLE, THATE ROSE DIAYON
13668 GULLEM, GERALD DEQUILLA
13669 GULLOS, APRIL JOY TRUYO
13670 GULLUNAN, CORAZON DOMINGO
13671 GULMATICO, RONESSA DELA CERNA
13672 GULPAN, JELLY RACOMA
13673 GULTIANO, BRETISH PELIAS
13674 GULTIANO, DONNA LEAH MALUNTAD
13675 GULTIANO, MARICRIS PANOTSOL
13676 GUMABAY, MARIA LAGUITAO
13677 GUMAD-ANG, MAE FLOR CANUTO
13678 GUMAGA, ZENAIDA MANDANG
13679 GUMANSAG, CRISELYN CUENCA
13680 GUMAPAC, ELLA JANE VILLANUEVA
13681 GUMAPAC, JAMILLE MALABANAN
13682 GUMAPAC, JUDY ANN ABANES
13683 GUMAPAC, JUDY ANN LOMOSBOG
13684 GUMAPAC, VANESSA KAYE BRAGA
13685 GUMARAC, ARLEEN MATEO
13686 GUMARAC, SAMPAGUITA ESTRADA
13687 GUMARANG, MA ELOISA VILLARAO
13688 GUMARANG, SHERELYN DANGUE
13689 GUMATAS, GWENDELYN PANDAN
13690 GUMATAY, ARIANE GALIT
13691 GUMATAY, PRINCESS ANN ALVARADO
13692 GUMATAY, SHIERA MAE SIERVO
13693 GUMATIN, LOURDES LATOWED
13694 GUMAYA, JERICA BATE
13695 GUMBAN, ALIELY CAMACHO
13696 GUMBAN, MA NEDDA TABARNO
13697 GUMBAN, NICA SONDIA
13698 GUMBOC, KEECH CYRRA GARCIA
13699 GUMIIT, VICKY UMANDAL
13700 GUMILAB, BEVERLY GONGCAKIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:276 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 GUMILID, RUDELIN ANDOYOG
13702 GUMINDAN, DAPNIE LUNSAYAN
13703 GUMIRAN, JEMARCH TEJADA
13704 GUMISAD, JUNILO JR TAYRUS
13705 GUMOP-AS, JANELLA CURIT
13706 GUMOTUD, SHEILA TEMPLADO
13707 GUMTANG, LAUREEN MAE SALMORIN
13708 GUNA, MARILOU GONZA
13709 GUNAO, CRISTELA BARTOLATA
13710 GUNAO, DONNA CATANDUANES
13711 GUNAY, LEZIEL ANTENOR
13712 GUNAY, RHEA MARBIDA
13713 GUNDAN, CHENIELOU GUIMAY
13714 GUNDOY, ROWIZALYN BALUAN
13715 GUNHURAN, LIEZL CARMEN
13716 GUNHURAN, RICHARD CALVO
13717 GUNO, CANDICE COLLEEN LUMACANG
13718 GUNO, CARHENE MARANAN
13719 GUNSI, GWYNETTE SAMAR
13720 GUNSI, JUNIE REX CENTINA
13721 GUNTANG, VERNA REBUGIO
13722 GUNTI, NORHATA LANGITAO
13723 GUPAAL, NELBEN DEG-ACAN
13724 GUPAY, CRISTINA ANDANAN
13725 GUPIT, LHUCY LOZANO
13726 GUPONG, JEANIE ROSE HIPULAN
13727 GURA, EMELY SALAZAR
13728 GURA, RUBY JANE TANGCOGO
13729 GURAL, MONICA CLAIRE LAPADA
13730 GURANGO, KAREN
13731 GURBUXANI, GRIFFET HANZ TATAD
13732 GURO, NORLAILA CONSON
13733 GURO, NORSHIDAH DATU
13734 GURREA, ANNABELLE AUXTERO
13735 GUSAL, RADEN HAJAN
13736 GUSTAN, GAYLE MARIE MALE
13737 GUSTUIR, JOEL JR ESTAYAN
13738 GUTAS, CAROLINE LIBANTE
13739 GUTAY, ELLA MAE TAMONDONG
13740 GUTIB, JELLIAN CANDIDO
13741 GUTIB, LOUIN JADE REMOLANO
13742 GUTIEREZ, HANISA ADAM
13743 GUTIEREZ, KIMBERLY SINDER
13744 GUTIERREZ, AIZA GALVEZ
13745 GUTIERREZ, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
13746 GUTIERREZ, ANGELICA MERCADO
13747 GUTIERREZ, APRIL MAE CELESTINO
13748 GUTIERREZ, CARMELLA JOY SAPNU
13749 GUTIERREZ, ELIZABETH HIMANTOG
13750 GUTIERREZ, IAN BAREJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:277 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 GUTIERREZ, JAYTEE CALMA
13752 GUTIERREZ, JOAN FERRER
13753 GUTIERREZ, JOHN LLOYD PACAYRA
13754 GUTIERREZ, KATHLEEN MAE LABRA
13755 GUTIERREZ, KIM BARTOLAY
13756 GUTIERREZ, MANILYN PAYAS
13757 GUTIERREZ, MARIBELL YADAWON
13758 GUTIERREZ, MARICAR PEREZ
13759 GUTIERREZ, MARINELLE LORENZO
13760 GUTIERREZ, MARYLAND FERN QUILANG
13761 GUTIERREZ, MAY
13762 GUTIERREZ, NOEMI DE JESUS
13763 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL ANNE JOY YANOS
13764 GUTIERREZ, REALYN IRANZO
13765 GUTIERREZ, REGINE FAYE CUADRANTE
13766 GUTIERREZ, ROXANNE SHEMARIE MORENO-LACALLE
13767 GUTIERREZ, SHANE GABRIELLE ANNE ROBOC
13768 GUTIERREZ, ZHARLYN LAYOSA
13769 GUTLAY, ROWEL ALMOGUERA
13770 GUTOC, ALMIRAH BAULO
13771 GUTOC, JAMILAH JAMEL
13772 GUYO, IAN CLAIRE JULIAN
13773 GUYO, LOVE JOIE MOLINA
13774 GUYO, NORA CAWALING
13775 GUYUD, LOVELY ROSE CASTRO
13776 GUZMAN, BRIAN LERRY LIWANAG
13777 GUZMAN, GERARDO JR CABATU
13778 GUZMAN, JANINE GONZALES
13779 GUZMAN, JESSA MAE HAYAHAY
13780 GUZMAN, JUDY MAE ESTENDER
13781 GUZMAN, MARIA JHELIZA VILLEGAS
13782 GUZMAN, MIA CAABAY
13783 GUZMAN, RINALYN OROFINO
13784 GUZMAN, RONNA MAE AVELLANO
13785 GUZMAN, SALLY BAJET
13786 GUZMAN, SHEILA CLAIRE IBAAN
13787 GUZMAN, WELFELYN JOY JORTA
13788 GUZMAN DE, THELMA TINAYNAN
13789 GUZON, APRIL LAIKA GARCIA

Back to Main Page> September 29, 2019 LET Teachers Board Exam Results List of Passers (Elementary & Secondary Level)

PRC Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018, September 2019 LET administered the test in Manila, All Regional Offices; Zamboanga, Bacolod, Rosales, Pangasinan, Laoag and General Santos City.

Last March 2019, PRC releases 19,659 elementary teachers out of 72,054 examinees (27.28%) and 22,271 secondary teachers out of 85,823 examinees (25.95%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last March 24, 2019 in 20 testing centers all over the Philippines. In further announcement that of the 19,659 elementary teacher passers, 5,078 are, first timers and 14,581 are repeaters. For the secondary teachers, 15,621 passers are first timers and 6,650 are repeaters.

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.