≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Region 10, 11 & 12: Civil Service Exam results August 2019 Sub-Professional

Hello takers, the August 2019 Civil Service Exam results or Career Service Examination-Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) full list of passers and topnotchers (top 10) for professional and sub-professional level will be available HERE. RESULTS OUT

August 4, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 10

ABESAMIS, KETTE M
ABUYOG, KATHLEEN FAITH C
BACULPO, CATHERINE L
BADOLES, LOLITA KIM V
BALANDING, KATHLENE MAE V
BALATAYO, AUDREI Y
BALCITA, REABELLE ELLA G
BAUTISTA, LOVELYN JANE F
BERNARDO, SHEIRA M
BONALOS, PIERRE JOY B
BONGBONG, CRESTE JOY S
CAJILLA, ALVER MARK G
CASTRO, BLECELLE MARIE T
CAÑEDO, PRILL DUNDREIGN C
COLUMA, ELDYCRIS D
CUARTERO, ANTHONY EARL R
CUARTERO, APPLE MAE R
DELOY, REYDEIM T
DENSING, ELLAINERICH U
DIAMANTE, MARIELLE M
ENERIO, NICOLASA A
FLORES, CHARISSE MARIE T
FLORES, CHRISTIAN NEAL L
GALARPE, PRITCHEL ZYRINE P
GUMALING, TERISA JANE P
LABADAN, MERLE B
LANZADERAS, BILL WILLIAM T
LLERIN, RHODELINE C
MACELLONES, LANCE ANGEL A
MARASIGAN, KAREN MAIE F
MERTO, JULIMIE M
MONTECILLO, MARY ROSE L
MUNCAL, MARY MARGARET H
MUTIA, KREI DEEONNE T
NABONG, KRISTEL HANNI M
NAJIAL, CHERRY MAE C
NIERE, LOUISE MARI R
NIERE, MONIQUE MARI R
OCUTARE, ARBIL D
PAGARA, RALPH WALDO ALVIN V
PALMA, JASON JEFF N
PANONDIONGAN, FHAISOCOR M
PATRICIO, CHARMIS V
PEPITO, MARICEL G
PRIETO, LUZGIEN B
REDULLA, GERALDINE P
RELATADO, JOVELYN M
SALCEDO, VEN CHRISTIAN R
SALDUA, LOUREN GRACE R
SALONGA, SIROWEL R
SUICO, MYRLU DARLENE N
SULLIVAN, JOEDERICK O
TAHUM, JOHNNY JR M
TAN, MYRON Y
VALMORES, JOHN ERIC B
VILLAFRANCA, KARLA JAIREE L
VILLEGAS, EDISON R
ZACARIAS, RIKKA JOY M

August 4, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 11

AGLANAO, JANICE B
AGUDA, APRIL MAY V
AMPONG, ROXANNE S
ANIMO, KRISTEN CLAIRE C
BACHARPA, JOSSHIEL ANNE A
BAIÑO, ERSON JOHN C
BALANSAG, NONILYN MAY Q
BANZON, SEAN NICHOLSON C
BAÑARES, JOVYLOU B
BUENAFE, ALBERT ALLAN H
CABAL, PHILIP REY G
CABASE, CARLO JHON J
CADIZ, JONIE P
CALOGMOC, JUDY ANNE D
CALUB, KERVY S
CASTILLO, GLADYS JANE L
CASTROVERDE, ERNEST GUILLER G
CRISOSTOMO, ELFREN V
CUAMAG, PHOEBE GRACE B
DAMADA, BAKERUDDIN E
DE PAZ, RODNEY S
DELA PEÑA, ELSIE M
DELLOSA, JEMMARIE E
DEMERAY, DARLING A
DOLOGUIN, MA JESSA A
DOYOHIM, RICHARD REY B
DULZA, LEAH MAE S
DUMALE, ROMEL B
EDUQUE, SHEILVEY A
FEROLIN, WIN LAWRENCE K
GANIERA, CHRIZTEAN ERIKA V
HONRADA, ALTAMAR M
JADRAQUE, MARY JOAN M
JIMENEZ, JEOASH MARK N
JORDAN, MYLA Y
LANZANAS, PAUL ERIK R
LAPODYE, HANIZEL L
MAHUMOT, DAISY B
MALAGUM, KATHRYN JUNE P
MALLARE, VINCE ANGELICA A
MATEUS, CHRISTIAN HARVEY T
MELLOMIDA, CHRISTOPHER JON S
MERCADO, ANGELLY MAY A
MILADONA, KATE ANDREA B
MONCE, AICILAVINIA T
MUGAS, MONETTE Q
NAPOLES, JERELL S
NAZARITA, KLAYN STEPHANY B
OLOR, ANDREI JAMILA A
ORIG, JODI EMMARY A
ORILLOSA, ADONIS A
OUANO, MARJORIE P
PELEGRINO, ACE A
PERDIDO, JESSA O
RAMIREZ, LOVELY JOY LAURENCE A
REDOBLADO, JONATHAN AARON A
REGATO, RUDITH E
RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA C
SALUD, JEANY ANN L
SARONG, NEIL PATRICK Y
SATINITIGAN, ZEIDE ROY D
SAVILLO, NIÑO MARY N
SILMARO, CHRISTINE MARIE N
SINSUAT, BAI ZANDRA JANINE C
SINSUAT, JENNIFER ANN U
TAGUPA, JONICA EVA T
TAN, JANELLE R
TANCIO, KYLE STEPHEN R
TRONGCO, MARY GRACE G
TUNGAL, JOVELYN O
UMAL, AHMAD K
VENTURA, SHENA MAE S
YANONG, LOVELY ANN G

August 4, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 12

ABDULBAYAN, SAMEON L
APOSTOL, VIANZA JONN A
ARANDA, DAISY MARIE D
ATO, LENDON N
ATURDIDO, JOVELYN B
BALDADO, MARY ANN C
BALIGUAT, RUBENA N
BANGI, JOYLYN V
BAUTISTA, MICHELLE M
BUTUCAN, NAJLA S
COFLEROS, KRISTINE MAY G
CUENCA, KIMBERLY SHANE V
DALGAN, ALMA S
DAYANAN, SAM MARI A
DE SAVILLA, DONAMIE M
DEGAYO, JESSICA B
DELA PAZ, ROSELYN C
DEPUTADO, ANNE RAYCHELLE D
DIAMANTE, LYRA M
ESCALANTE, JASON RAY J
ESPINOSA, JOLENA C
ESPIRITU, CATHERINE L
FAUNILLO, JENY RUTH D
FERNANDEZ, RUDOLPH CARL P
FORMACION, MARCHELYN G
GALABIN, KIM VERLLY A
GARCIA, JAN EFREN S
GONZALES, IAN SPENCER S
GRAJIDO, MINETTE COLEEN K
GULMAYO, JOHN KENNETH
HAPINAT, KRISTINA CASSANDRA L
INSAO, KRISTINE SHEENA G
INTONG, JEN FRANZINE M
KARON, JOMAR-FAIZAL G
LANDICHO, JONEL B
LAYOS, SHELLA C
LEGARIO, LARA JEAN M
LUMIGUID, MA SOCORRO N
MACABANING, AL-AMEEN P
MACAMIMIS, SITTIE JOHAIRA L
MANTOYAN JR, SAIDONA A
MAQUIMAY, CLAVILLE RUSHTINE B
MENDOZA JR, ROMMEL F
MENDOZA, REYMARK C
MINA, RENZO S
MORANTE, HAZEL T
ODILAO, RUSSEL JUNE A
OLACO, CHERRIE LYN C
OLMILLA, JUSTINE HAIL B
PAJARTIN, REIHANA D
PALENZUELA, IVAN AMIEL P
PELEGRINO, JANICE E
PIGAR, MARK AUGUST Y
PUERTOS, FERLYN S
PUNO, MILYN M
RAMPOLA, IMEE P
REJAS, JEFF G
RONCESVALLES, REX LOUIS P
SAAVEDRA, KENETH JOY C
SAIPUN, HASNA M
SAMBAS, MAY JOY L
SAMONTE, KYTHLEN MYLE E
SANGCO, RECHEL G
SANTIAGO, RHEA MAE F
SARENO, KIMBERLY
SINGGO, SHEENA MAE C
SOBERANO, WILMER F
SOLAIMAN, MARWAN A
SUMAPAL, AMENAH E
TAMONAN, THOM FRANCIS T
TANAEL, MELANIE E
TEVES, IRISH JEAN S
TORRADO, KAREN MAE P
TULIO, KARL JEFF S
TUMOG, SHANEA NORJANNAH U
USOP, YUMERAH ”AMANDA” S
YBAÑEZ, CELINE JEAN I

Related Article: CONGRATULATIONS! August 4, 2019 Civil Service Exam CSE-PPT Exam Results (Professional & Sub-Professional Level) RELEASED

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.