≡ Menu ≡ Menu

March 2019 CSE-PPT Results in Region 1 SUB-Professional Level

Here are the passers of the March 2019 Civil Service Exam (Professional/Sub-Prof Level) conducted last March 17, 2019.

However, results may be released earlier or later without prior notice. Expected date of releasing the official results is May 16, 2019. Bookmark this webpage for more updates.

March 2019 CSE-PPT Results in Region 1 SUB-Professional Level

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 1

ACOSTA, CYNTHIA A
AGUILAR, MELEROSE P
AGUSTIN, GERALINE A
ALANO, MARIDEL P
ALASAAS, YOLLYRISA I
ALCON, ROWELL M
ALMINIANA, MERBEN C
ALMODOVAR, ERIC S
ANCHETA, JOSE MARTIN KYLE E
ANCHETA, LLOYD P
ANDRES, ANTHONY D
ANGALA, KRISTELLE JOY R
ANGULUAN, FLOREEFE T
ANSELMO, KATHRYN P
ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN FREDERICK P
AQUINO, BERNARDITA G
AQUINO, DAROLIN C
AQUINO, JOSEPH PAUL S
AQUINO, LUISA R
AQUINO, LUISAFE G
ARENAS, REYDIA KATRINA R
ARQUILLANO, RAM ALEXIS C
ASUNCION, MAR LOUIE L
BAGAWE, FAYE AMOR L
BAGAYAO, ANALYN E
BALAGAN, LIEZL MAY N
BALAGAT, PRINCESS JUVY O
BALIBOL, JOREYNA N
BALICHA, JOHN PAUL M
BALTAZAR, DAISY B
BANQUIRIG, JESSA MAE C
BAPTISTA, MONIQUE R
BARBOSA, MARY ROSE S
BAS-ANGEN, CHRISTIANE DAISY
BAUN, RIO Q
BAUTISTA, ANGELICA I
BAUTISTA, MELANIE S
BAUTISTA, NOEL JUSTIN N
BEDANIA, JOVELYN B
BERMUDEZ, CARMI M
BOADO, ELLEN JOY C
BOBIS, EDMUND B
BORJA, BRIDGET DIANE T
BRACEROS, MA CYAN P
BRUNO, KENNETH JAY D
BUCALIG, ANGELITA F
BUMA-A, GERSON F
CABANSAG, SHANNEL M
CABAROGUIAS, CARLO M
CABEBE, JESSA R
CAGAOAN, KATHLEEN S
CALIMLIM, HANNAH JEMINA C
CAMARA, BIANCA V
CAMBA, HANNAH DAWN O
CANTAL, GELLI ANN P
CAROLINO, TERRY DANE C
CARPENA, MARIEL ANN C
CARRASCA, FLORENCE M
CARTA, MARIA JHOANNA A
CASIANO, MARICEL D
CASILLA, RONA V
CASTILLO, ROMILOU SHANE G
CASTRO, JENNY C
CASTRO, JOY ANN B
CASTRO, MYLYN M
CASTRO, NOELA IRENE P
CASTRO, RHODORA R
CASUGA, MARC JOSEPH G
CATAPIA, AMELIE L
CAVANEYRO, DIAREE L
CAYABYAB, IRIS CLAIRE F
CERA, CYNIA KAREN M
CHAVEZ, DARYL JOSHUA R
COSME, REBEKAH GRACE A
COSTALES, DONNA L
CRISOSTOMO, CRISTOBAL JR. E
CRISTE, ARVIN O
CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE A
CRUZ, RALPH Y
CRUZ, SHEENA MICA M
CUARESMA, MARGIE P
DACANAY, VINCE LORENZ C
DALMACIO, ANGELICA JOYCE P
DAVID, JAZEL JAN E
DE GUZMAN, AMAPOLLA C
DE GUZMAN, JAN PETER S
DE GUZMAN, JERICKSON T
DE GUZMAN, JILL MANUEL L
DE VERA, CARYL FAYE M
DE VERA, REYMON C
DECANO, GRACE Q
DECANO, MC GUAL C
DEL-IS, BENJIE B
DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER R
DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE GAIL D
DELMENDO, RHODORA P
DEVELLES, LALAINE JOYCE G
DIAZ, SIGRID C
DIZON, JERMAE B
DOCULAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL C
DOMINGSIL, ARVIE MAE D
DUCUSIN, JONATAN N
DUMBRIQUE, GIRLIE G
ESCALANTE, CARISSA TRIXIE B
ESPINOZA, ENA LEE DANIELE R
ESTABILLO, DEXTER P
ESTRADA, ROMA MARIE M
FAGARAGAN, KRYNE MONICHE M
FELIPE, ARNEL G
FERIDO, MARLON M
FERNADEZ, ELOISA A
FERNANDEZ, LOUEL MAR S
FERNANDEZ, SHAINA MAE S
FERRER, ANTHONY MARK P
FLORES, AILEEN V
FLORES, CHONA F
FLORESCA, DAISY A
FRIJAS, HENRIZA T
GACUTAN, ANTONETTE Z
GACUTAN, IAN CHRIS M
GADINGAN, LEA A
GALANO, MINERVA M
GALISTE, ROSELLE C
GAMBOA, SHERYL ELLAINE C
GANOTISI, GLADENCE SINAMAR E
GAOIRAN, MARIEFEL A
GAPUZ, GLADYS M
GARAÑA, ZEALA MAE D
GARCIA, YEOVIE AISSA DG
GAYO, JOJINA A
GEROLA, ELAISA T
GREGORIO, CHRISTINE C
GREGORIO, GLADDYS D
GUHIT, ERIC PAOLO A
GUIANG, APRIL JOY S
GUILLERMO, AIRAH KIMBERLY L
GUILLERMO, MARGARITA G
GUINTOS, JUSTINE ASHLEY F
GULOYA, IRENE C
GUMAPOS, CHRISTINE JOY T
HERNANDO, NICOLE KATE C
HIDALGO, AYHRA JOI G
HILARIO, PAOLO C
IDOS, MARY GRACE Q
IGNACIO, LIGAYA L
ILUMIN, LOIDA S
INFANTE, HERZL ANGERICO N
ITLIONG, ROMEO G
JACILDO, KATRINA B
JARAMILLO, DOMINIC D
JASMIN, MARY GLEN P
JUAN, GINO
KANG, MICHELLE P
KARGANILLA, GLAIZA MAE S
LABAHAN, SHIELA R
LACHICA, EDNA FLOR ANGELYN R
LACUATA, VICTOR JULIUS M
LAMPITOC, FRANCIS IANDALE M
LANGAWAN, MARVIN U
LATORRE, MARIJESUSA R
LAZAGA, MECAELA JOANAH B
LAZARO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN N
LEAÑO, BEN JOSEPH G
LICUDO, MYLA D
LILAGAN, LESTER C
LIRAC, APRIL MARIZ A
LLANTADA, FERDINAND C
LOMBOY, DEVER ANN A
LOMIBAO, MYLENE C
LOPEZ, REGY L
LOPEZ, RON KENNETH P
LOPEZ, SHARMAINE SALOME D
LOTERIÑA, JILIAN M
MABALOT, TRICIA MAE CLYDEN R
MABANTA, TRISHA CAMILLE H
MACALALAD, KENNETH JASPER M
MACARAEG, JONALYN L
MADRIAGA, KHAREN P
MAGALONG, MARY ANGELYN R
MAGNO, EARL KRISTIANE L
MAGSANOC, PHILIP DAVE C
MALINAB, PRECIOUS MONICA C
MANANGAN, CHRISTOPHER E
MANDAP, GIAN MAVERICK C
MANGAOANG, ROMELA P
MANGAPOT, JOHN MARK C
MANGGAY, PETER JOHN D
MANUEL, ROSELLER F
MARTIN, NARCISO JR. A
MARTINEZ, ERNEST JOSHUA D
MAURE, MILDRED B
MEDINA, ROS WINREY R
MEJIA, EPHRAEM D
MENDEGORIA, JANNA ANGELICA T
MENDOZA, JENNIFER KYLE P
MENGGOY, LEONORA R
MONDARES, PRINCESS ANNE F
MOSELINA, SHERMAINE M
MUNDA, GRACE RINA LEIGH C
NABUA, CARLOS ROMULO E
NEBRIDA, JUDY ANNE F
NISPEROS, JENELLE P
OLLADO, ARIANE MAE S
ONG, JACKLYNN MHYRR M
ONG, PERFECTO JR. N
ORENCIA, BENJAMIN V
ORIEL, MARICAR S
ORTEGA, SAMUEL DAVID A
PACRIS, MARK JASON V
PALAGANAS, CHARLENE C
PALOS, MARINA M
PANTALEON, JOHN PAUL C
PARAMIO, NOVERLYN C
PASCUA, CHANTYL LOVE M
PASCUAL, AIREEN V
PASILIAO, JAN NOAH P
PAZ, LOVELYN R
PEDROCHE, RICKY JR. G
PICAR, CHRISTIAN JOY C
PIGUING, FLORDELIZA S
PINIERA, MATSON JUN T
POQUIZ, DONITARUZ M
PULMANO, STARR MAY C
QUIBUAL, ERNESTO JR. S
QUILLAYEN, BRAYNARD C
QUINTAS, RYAN P
RABINO, CRISANTO O
RACCA, MARIBEL A
RAFANAN, RAE CHARLE B
RAMENTO, ROXANNE P
RAMOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL C
REGUA, BARBARA KAYE P
REGUA, SHAIRA B
RETORIA, MAXELLE TRIXIE Q
REYES, ANJENETTE D
REYES, APRIL JOY S
REYES, LARS ASTIN M
REYES, MELBA M
RIBERAL, JONATHAN R
ROCA, JENNA RUTH D
ROMBAOA, DESIREE JOY B
ROSARIO, JESSA G
RUTAB, MAY ANN T
SACLA, MOHAMMAD JAYSON E
SAHAGUN, RYAN JAY M
SALANGA, KYRIL RACCINE C
SALCEDO, MARY GENELYN A
SALUDARES, CHRISTA KHAY F
SAMALIO, NESTLE ANN
SAN DIEGO, ERNEST JACOB G
SAN JOSE, EDNA B
SANDI, JUSTICE PRECIOUS H
SANDOVAL, JEANUS M
SANIN, RIZELE S
SANTOS, CRISTINA A
SAPIERA, RYAN C
SARDENIA, BLESSEL L
SAVELLANO, JEFFREY R
SETO LAM, AUBREY DOMINIQUE R
SILVINO, AYRRA MARISSE C
SISON, ANGELICA L
SISON, ARCI A
SISON, FRANCIS C
SOMINTAC, GAINY C
SONOGAN, SHELLA D
SORIA, JUNE MARLOWE A
SORIANO, CATHERINE B
SORIANO, KRISTINE D
STA. ROSA, JEFFREY T
SUMAOANG, SCARLET RICCI T
SUNGGAY, CRISELDA S
SUYAT, MARK DOMINIC P
TABULA, ELIEZER CEZAR V
TAHIL, SIEGFRED ACE M
TAMAYO, CEZAR B
TAMBAOAN, NIDA C
TAMINAYA, FRIA JOYCE F
TAMONDONG, MARY STEPHANIE M
TAN, ELAINE GABRIELLE A
TAN, JACQUELYN M
TANJUECO, NASCIER EMIL C
TEJADA, MARY KHRIS L
TUMANENG, CHARLIE N
TURLA, EMERSON M
URULAZA, HONEYLETH A
USON, EUGENE BJ C
VALDEZ, HANNAH MARVEY M
VALDIVIA, MARIA SELINA VICTORIA V
VALLES, VIANNE KARINA C
VELASCO, IVY GAIL A
VIDUYA, REIROSE D
YADAO, MYRA Y
YANTE, CRISTINE P

Related Articles:

REGION LEVELS LEVELS
Region 1 Professional SubProfessional
Region 2 Professional SubProfessional
Region 3 Professional SubProfessional
Region 4 Professional SubProfessional
Region 5 Professional SubProfessional
Region 6 Professional SubProfessional
Region 7 Professional SubProfessional
Region 8 Professional SubProfessional
Region 9 Professional SubProfessional
Region 10 Professional SubProfessional
Region 11 Professional SubProfessional
Region 12 Professional SubProfessional
Region NCR Professional SubProfessional
Region CAR Professional SubProfessional
Region CARAGA Professional SubProfessional
Region ARMM Professional SubProfessional

According to CSC, “Only the List of Passers posted on the CSC website is official. The CSC does not recognize and is not liable for any other postings on any other websites that are not affiliated with, or are engaged in the unauthorized use of the name of, the CSC.” The List of Passers shall be uploaded/posted on the CSC website www.csc.gov.ph within 60 days after the examination.

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.