≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Congratulations! July 2018 Master Plumber Board Exam Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases results in three (3) working days after the last day of examination. Congratulations to 626 out of 2,514 who successfully passed the Master Plumber Licensure Examination given by the Board for Master Plumbers.

Professional Regulatory Board of Master Plumbers administered the licensure examination in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi and Tacloban, held last July 7 & 8, 2018. Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members, headed the members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination.

Related Article:  TOP PASSER of July 2018 Master Plumber Board Exam Results

July 2018 Master Plumber Board Exam Result Top Performing & Performance of Schools

LIST of PASSERS below:

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 2 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABALOS, GEBHARD MARCOS
2 ABBAS, AHMAD SOKHRI MAONGCO
3 ABERIN, GABRIELLE JOY VALDEZ
4 ABETRIA, JEO MASANGKAY
5 ABRIL, RENANTE LOM-OC
6 ACAS, KENNETH SUBA-AN
7 ADANE, GERALD ALLAN PICARDO
8 ADONIS, JESSICA RAMORES
9 ADVINCULA, JERICSON HERNANDEZ
10 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUÑA
11 AGAR, JOHN PAUL VALENTIN CUNANAN
12 AGCAOILI, NEHEMIAH MARCOS
13 AGNOL, CHARLIE ORTIZ
14 AGPOON, MARK JAYSON CARRIDO
15 AGSALOG, ADLYN MARIE SILVESTRE
16 AGUILAR, AARON JACOB SAGAO
17 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN GILBERT BUENA
18 AGUILAR, JEAN DE DIOS
19 AGUIRRE, JOSEPH AÑONUEVO
20 AGUNDAY, ADRIAN ROMERO
21 AJETO, MERRY JANE MONTEVEROS
22 ALAMEDA, NICO MICHAEL ANGELO URIARTE
23 ALANO, DARYL PATANAO
24 ALARAS, CLAIRE LOBERIANO
25 ALARCON, REYNALDO FARIN
26 ALARIAO, MARIO JR VERZOLA
27 ALAURIN, JEFF DUPAN
28 ALBURO, DONNA JANE PERALES
29 ALCUIZAR, IRENEO NACUA
30 ALEGRE, EUNICE ANNE MALAYAO
31 ALEJANDRIA, KAYECELYN ESPOSO
32 ALIAS, GABRIELLE VILLARUZ
33 ALIMORONG, NEIL PADILLA
34 ALMONTE, ANGELICA SANTOS
35 ALON, ANTHONY LOUIS NEIL ENCIERTO
36 ALONSAGAY, FRANZ ARGLEN OCCEÑA
37 ALPAS, KENNETH JANAO
38 ALUMPI, REX DAMASO
39 ALVAREZ, JAYMAR AVENDANO
40 ALVARO, JULIUS CYDRICK ESCANILLAS
41 AMOR, NOEL JR TIZON
42 AMPONGOL, AARON ASUNCION
43 AMPOYO, DARRELL ENRICO
44 ANADEO, DELVEN JR PACULANANG
45 ANDAYA, ANNALYN GALANG
46 ANDAYA, REGINALD CAPATI
47 ANDINO, MARCO ANTONIO ULALIA
48 ANDRADA, PATRICK MELVIN REMBON
49 ANDRES, GILBERT ALVIN ALEJANDRO
50 ANDRINO, NIXON ATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 3 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ANG, JUEVELYN ANNE BINONDO
52 ANG LOPEZ, JO MARIEL MONERA
53 ANTIG, PAULO ZARA
54 ANTIOLA, ARVIN CAYETANO
55 ANTONIO, JHONDIE CENTENO
56 ANTONIO, JONH VICTOR MATIAS
57 APELADO, BEN PAUL JR CAMPOSUELO
58 APILADO, DAVE TAMONDONG
59 AQUINO, JOHN REY FORTO
60 ARANILLA, KRIS JON JAY FARQUERABAO
61 ARAZAN, TIFFANY PARDILLO
62 ARAÑES, TEOGENES JR MAHUMOT
63 ARBO, MATTHEW CALMADA
64 ARCE, MICAH ALYSSA NACARIO
65 ARCENA, MARK ANTHONY MUNDA
66 ARCEÑO, ARCHIBAL REYES
67 ARELLANO, JOHN PHILIP DEGORIO
68 AREVALO, PINKY VILLAMOR
69 ARMENION, JOHN JOB LOPEZ
70 ASALDO, RAYMUND ASTILLA
71 ASUNCION, NIXON PEREZ
72 ATIENZA, INA MARI AGUSTIN
73 AUMAN, ACE VIRGIL SAN MATEO
74 AURELIO, JOAN GRUTA
75 AUREUS, ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
76 AUSTRIA, DIANNE ABIGAIL AMPARO
77 AVILA, ALDRIN VILLAFLORES
78 AVILA, CAMILLE CASSANDRA ALBON
79 AVILA, NOLI MEDINA
80 AWIT, BENEDICT KYLE MANSUETO
81 AXALAN, JIMWELL MANONGSONG
82 AZOTEA, PAUL ANTHONY BUENAFLOR
83 AZUELO, PHOEBE MAY GALAURA
84 AÑOS, RIENNA MARIE MAG-ASO
85 BACALA, RYAN TORRES
86 BACAY, ROWEN REEJAY DELEN
87 BAGAINDOC, KURT RHINE GODINEZ
88 BAGUIO, ISRAEL ENDRACA
89 BAKIL, MOHAMMAD HAYKAR ANDO
90 BALABA, JUN RICHARD PAULE
91 BALBIN, ROWEL DEL ROSARIO
92 BALDO, JONATHAN ARSENIO
93 BALDOZA, ARIES LOPEZ
94 BALITA-AN, MARLON BARLISO
95 BALOLOY, NICHOLE LAYNESA
96 BALTAZAR, AIVONNE RUSSEL AGSALOG
97 BALTERO, JOSEPH DEGALA
98 BANASIHAN, EFREN REVILLA
99 BANGAHON, ALDIN AYOP
100 BANGAYAN, JON VON JOVI MARIANO IKE LUNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 4 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BANIAGA, MOHAMMAD AKEEM AMINODIN
102 BARON, MAY ANN PALMA GIL
103 BARRAL, JOMAN PANZO
104 BARRETTO, WINONA MARIE CEREZO
105 BARTOLINE, NHEL ADRIAN BARBOSA
106 BASBAS, MILJAYLYN RAMOS
107 BASCO, PRECIOUS CZARENE SAMSON
108 BASSIG, CHARMAINE AILA MAI LABBUANAN
109 BATACAN, MARIA ZAIRA TABAGAN
110 BATUIGAS, KERBI ISRAEL
111 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
112 BAUTISTA, JANIN ALIPIO
113 BAUTISTA, NESTOR GEANNE JIMENEZ
114 BEJER, JOSIFER GAMBOTA
115 BELEBER, CARLO BEATING
116 BELEN, ANNALYN CAPITAL
117 BERNARDO, ALDRIN CRUZ
118 BERTUMEN, SYRA MAY ANTE
119 BIANES, JOSEPH RANIEL ALVAREZ
120 BINALAY, JASFER JADE CANUEL
121 BINOYA, ELAINE ROSALES
122 BORRAS, NIÑO ABRAHAM
123 BRUTAS, MARY MANAOAG GARCIA
124 BUDIONGAN, CHARIMAE DANO
125 BUENAFE, JULIAN ZACH CIELO
126 BUGAY, SEFINA GLISA MARIANO
127 BULAGSAC, RAYMART
128 BURCE, ALLAN JASON FLORES
129 BURDEOS, GIENETTE AMANTE
130 BURDEOS, GREGEL AMANTE
131 CAASI, SHALENA MAE BELDA
132 CABALES, SHERWIN BALANSAG
133 CABALLERO, STEELY DHAN BANAAG
134 CABELLON, CHIQUE LOU HINGGO
135 CACNIO, DUNN KEVIN GALLARDO
136 CAHAPON, ROGER MINA
137 CALA-OR, JERICCA SHAN RAGOJO
138 CALLING, MA JOANNA REVECCA CALVENTO
139 CALMA, ANGELLEE FAITH CORTEZ
140 CALUB, MARIA KARLA CANUTO
141 CALUNSAG, DEXTER ROBLES
142 CAMASIS, PHREA ANN KRYZYLL SABAYLE
143 CAMBE, CHRISTINE MAE OLAGUER
144 CANCINO, DANNICA ROSE ENTERESO
145 CAPILI, JANINE ANGELICA PALOR
146 CAPINDO, KENT ACENTADA
147 CAPISTRANO, DELIA NIKKOLE OPOLINTO
148 CAPULE, JUANITO JR MAGBITANG
149 CAPULONG, CHARLES VINCENT CAMUYAG
150 CAPUNGCO, AARON JOHN LUMANLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 5 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CAPUYAN, GHLENN PERRY LAO
152 CARAMONTE, CARL JOSHUA MURILLO
153 CARANDANG, JOHN KIM AMIEL BAON
154 CASICAS, DANIELL IVES PASTELERO
155 CASTILLANO, JHAN LEE OLAGUER
156 CASTILLO, MARCO ANGELO VALENZONA
157 CASTILLO, MIKEL OWEN DELLOSA
158 CASTILLO, XERXES BUMAGAT
159 CASTRE, VON LLOYD LUIS
160 CASTRO, MARK RANDOLF MAGPANTAY
161 CAÑA, MARC KENNETH TANGLAO
162 CESAR, QUEEN CARBONEL
163 CHAN, STEFANIE JOANE TAN
164 CHUA, APRIL JOY CULAPO
165 CHUA, AUDREY FAITH CHU
166 CIPRES, BRYAN EVANGELISTA
167 CLARIN, ERWIN GAMBOA
168 CLARITO, DAN BARTOLOME
169 CO, MARK LEINEL NAPILOT
170 CO, WILSON JR DAYATA
171 CO, WIN CHUI MAURILLO
172 COLICO, ARNIEL CASUYONG
173 CONCERMAN, ROWEL ESPENILLA
174 CONLU, THEODORE CHARLIE JR NAVALATAN
175 COROS, JODHAN TALEDO
176 CORPUS, JAYSON FUNDAL
177 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN ALIPIO
178 CORTES, MA ELOISA DIASANTA
179 CORTEZ, APPLE RABAGO
180 CORTEZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANGANANGAN
181 CREDO, DANICA PEPITO
182 CRISTOBAL, REYNALDO JR MACLANG
183 CRUZ, EDUARDO JR DE CASTRO
184 CRUZ, PHYL ANDRE DUCANTE
185 CRUZ, RENZ JEFFERSON FRIALDE
186 CUISON, JONATHAN
187 CUIZON, ZYLEE MARITHEL ROMANILLOS
188 CULA, LEONARD MENTE
189 CUNANAN, CHALSHEY HONRADA
190 DACARA, ANGEL MARK AUSTRIA
191 DACULAN, PETER COLIFLORES
192 DADO, DAVID XAVIER MENGHAMAL
193 DADUROS, JAMES LAMSIN
194 DAGAHOYA, ROGELMAR ESMA
195 DAMIAN, GUILLEN CASTUERA
196 DAMPIL, JASMINE GRACE TRINIDAD
197 DAPAT, JONEL LUMBAY
198 DATO-ON, WALTER JOHN DELA PEÑA
199 DAYO, JOHN ED MARC MAQUILING
200 DE ASIS, SEBASTIAN KURT NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 6 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DE CASTRO, JOMAR TOLENTINO
202 DE GUIA, ULYSSES EDUARDO JR BALDO
203 DE JESUS, JONEAL JOSHLYN PLONDAYA
204 DE JESUS, PAULO ROQUE
205 DE LEON, ERIC JASON SISON
206 DE LUNA, ESTHER RODRIGUEZ
207 DE ROXAS, JIM ALBERT DE LEON
208 DEDEL, MARK ALLANDALE SIERTE
209 DEL MAR, CHARINA CENIZA
210 DEL MUNDO, RONIL RESIDOU
211 DEL RIO, JOHN MARK AGUILON
212 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN DAVE ABBARIAO
213 DELA CRUZ, GENE EUCLID TORRES
214 DELA CRUZ, JERWIN ROSAL
215 DELA CRUZ, RENZO GASCON
216 DELA ROSA, ANTHONY ABING
217 DELFIN, IRENE MAY ESTRELLA
218 DELGADO, MARY MAE PIZON
219 DELIGERO, MARIA CHRISTINE LABAJO
220 DELIGERO, NOVEN DRIO URBANO
221 DELOS REYES, JENNY ANNE LUISAGA
222 DELOS SANTOS, RYAN VALLEJO
223 DENILA, RONNIEL VICENTE
224 DESCALLAR, DENNIS FLORIDA
225 DIAMANTE, BEATRICE ROSE CAPARAS
226 DIAZ, ELLEN JADE PEOLLIO
227 DIAZ, JOHN MICHAEL DE LA PAZ
228 DIHAYCO, JAYCEBEL PAIG
229 DIMAALA, JESUS OCFEMIA
230 DIOKNO, JOHN PATRICK JAVIER
231 DIZON, BENJUN ALFARO
232 DIZON, MARK SZYRUS DANGANAN
233 DONGON, VEERLAND PINGOY
234 DOROMAL, MARIO GUILARAN
235 DUASO, CHRYSLER GIANGAN
236 DUMAGUING, ERNIE QUEZADA
237 DURAN, ANTHONY JACK VERANO
238 DURAN, DIANA BRONDO
239 EDRADA, ARMAND LYNDON BERDAN
240 ELLO, BERYL JEAN GUTIERREZ
241 EMBERZO, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
242 ENABE, CHRISTLER VAN MORALES
243 ENTERESO, JAYPEE EVANO
244 ENTIA, JIMSON AMARELLINTO
245 ENTRAMPAS, SYLMER PATALAGAN
246 ERGUIZA, ARNEL SUAREZ
247 ESGUERRA, MAR BERNARD ATUN
248 ESPEJO, MERYLLE JANE JUMAMIL
249 ESPINO, KENNETH MALIGAYA
250 ESPIRITU, ALLAN KRISTOFFER CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 7 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ESTADILLA, DANNIE ROSS ARPON
252 ESTEVES, ROLLIE JEBB HERRERA
253 ESTORQUIA, UNICA LOJA
254 EUGENIO, FROILAN LORENZO
255 EVANGELISTA, KATHLEEN GRACE DELFIN
256 EVANGELISTA, OSCAR TORRES
257 FABIAN, JAKE FLOYD GILLANA
258 FACTOR, CRISNEL FAITH ARGUELLES
259 FAJARDO, CHRISTEL CHARM UGADDAN
260 FANTONIAL, JOSEPH MARI DAYUPAY
261 FERNANDEZ, ALAN ANTHONY PATREMONIO
262 FERNANDEZ, DAVID JHUN MANZANO
263 FERRE, JOHN PATRICK ERNACIO
264 FIÑONES, CHRISTINE MARIE VILLEGAS
265 FLAVIANO, RAMON MICHAEL JR VILOAN
266 FLORA, ERLINDA REMO
267 FONGSI, ROMY SOLINO
268 FRANCO, SHEENA MARIE REDIL
269 FREDELUCES, FRANKLIN VALLAR
270 FRIAS, REY ANGELO GONZALES
271 FUENTES, RENATO SARDIDO
272 FULLEROS, CRISTINE NOEMI CAYETANO
273 GABRIEL, JOHN DENNIS DE TORRES
274 GACOT, RAMHEL DE GUZMAN
275 GAL, CYRUS JACIEL TALADTAD
276 GAN, LOUIE PORTECOS
277 GANA-AN, CHRISTIAN WILFIE MAGLENTE
278 GARCIA, DANIEL DELOS SANTOS
279 GARCIA, JEROME SAMSON
280 GARRIEL, KRISTINE MARIE AGORDE
281 GAUDIA, MARISSA CASTILLO
282 GAYDA, JEWELRY JOY
283 GENTUGAYA, KEREN-HAPPUCH MERCADO
284 GERALDE, EUGENE III TALLE
285 GICARAYA, CRISSEL KANE GALANG
286 GILLEGO, CHRISTMAN BAYOCA
287 GO, BENSON HEINRICK BOOC
288 GOMEZ, JENENAH ROSE LEGASPI
289 GONZALES, JAMES PATRICK GALVEZ
290 GONZALES, JHONATAN BACANI
291 GONZALES, MATTHEW JOSHUA ARSENAL
292 GOROM, MARC ALLEN RODAVIA
293 GRADO, ALEXANDER PARADERO
294 GRANADA, JAN MICHAEL CONTREVIDA
295 GUANCIA, SIGMOND TED MALLORCA
296 GUILLERMO, ARISTOTLE IGNACIO
297 GULAPA, CARLO PASCUAL
298 GUMBAN, CHEYSERR SANTOS
299 H COSAIN, HAMDAN DITOCALAN
300 HAGOS, SHERWIN CUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 8 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 HAMAC, JAYVEE MAGANTE
302 HASHIMOTO, MARTE LOUI SAMBRANO
303 HASIM, WALTER TANANG
304 HILVANO, RUFO HERALD ALIMAN
305 HIPONIA, RAPHAEL FRANCISCO
306 HUANG, CHLOE CANG
307 HUGO, GEMERSON ENRILE
308 HUSAYAN, WILFREDO ADLING
309 IBIS, NEIZEL MAE COMPUESTO
310 ILAGAN, MA CARIZA KLIEYANNA UY
311 INAY, AUDIE-JAY CALIPJO
312 INDIAS, CHINGLOU QUIÑONES
313 INDIONGCO, AUDREY CASUPANAN
314 INGUITO, RAMISES BERTILLO
315 INTALCO, JOSHUA PASCUAL
316 INTIA, JULIE MAE NOORA
317 ITUM, PRECIOUS JOY HOFILEÑA
318 JAMERO, JANNA GERARCAS
319 JAVA, CINDRELLE CANTAL
320 JAVAN, RENZ HAZ
321 JAVATE, JONATHAN AGRADO
322 JAVINES, LEEVANNI GENITO
323 JOAQUINO, REY JEROME ALTERADO
324 JOSON, JET LEVI LUCAS
325 JUMAWAN, PATERNO TAGANAS
326 JUNIO, JOSE ANGELO ITALIA
327 KIBIR, JESSIE BRIONES
328 KILAKIGA, EDWARD RAPADA
329 LABRADOR, FAVE VELUZ
330 LACDAO, JOHN ALBERT MIÑGI
331 LAGASCA, REYNARD GUZMAN
332 LAGURA, RIXMON GAMALE
333 LALOON, MARICRIS CUEVAS
334 LAMBAYAN, JERRY BIRAGSANG
335 LANTAJO, RICARDO JR DUMO
336 LAPINID, MARIE ABIGAIL ABABA
337 LAYNESA, OMAR SERNAL
338 LAYNO, GERPAZ MARIE BATAAN
339 LAZATIN, DIOBELLE MARIE ANTONIO
340 LEDUNA, JAN MICHAEL ABINES
341 LEE, RAYMUND VINCENT DY
342 LEONARDO, ALFIE VALIENTE
343 LEYCO, ARAH PAULA VASQUEZ
344 LEYCO, DIANE ALEXANDRA LEYBA
345 LEYCO, GAZELLE ANN MARBELLA
346 LIBASTE, BHERLIE JOE TOPENIO
347 LIM, ALVIN ALVAREZ
348 LIM, IVAN JOSEPH DELA ROSA
349 LINSANGAN, ALONA AZARCON
350 LIRIT, THEODY PRIETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 9 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 LISAS, MARK ELVIS LIMSIACO
352 LIWANAG, CHEZKA MANALO
353 LIWANAG, FLORIFE DELA RAMA
354 LLABORE, ERICKA GABRIELLE MOBILLA
355 LLOREN, JOHN CEDRICK METUCUA
356 LOGRONO, CONRADO JR BITANG
357 LOLO, SHERWIN CLAVERIA
358 LOMULJO, JO ELLAINE GERUNDIO
359 LOPEZ, CINDY SILVINO
360 LOPEZ, JOHN VINCENT ROJO
361 LUBIANO, MAYNARD DELA PEÑA
362 LUCAÑAS, KING MAGHUYOP
363 LUGMAO, ANTHONY GUARDIANO
364 LUMBERA, LEMUEL REAL
365 LUNA, CHELONVIN CARREON
366 LUNA, JOHN ROWIN CASTILLO
367 LUY, MIKEL STEVEN BERNALES
368 MABINGNAY, BALTAZAR JR BAQUILOD
369 MABINI, JERONE CERELA
370 MACALALAD, CHARESE MAY DEFEO
371 MACAPANAS, RODEL NIRZA
372 MAGALLON, JANICE BLAZO
373 MAGAS, ARJAY TOLEDO
374 MAGCALAS, RONNEL VERGARA
375 MAGDAGASANG, ROWEL ENCABO
376 MAGHINAY, LLOYD ANDREW CABAHUG
377 MALAAY, CHRISTOPHER SERION
378 MALAGUM, NONA GRACE DELA PEÑA
379 MALAPITAN, EDBERT JOSEPH OGUIS
380 MALARAN, SHELA FE JONGCO
381 MALASAN, JERICO CABUAY
382 MALBOG, DIANA CAMILLE PEREZ
383 MAMACOL, BENJIE DAWEY
384 MANALANG, MARK FRANKLIN PAYAD
385 MANALO, NOWELL NICKO ROSALES
386 MANAOIS, HANNAH GRACE GUILLANO
387 MANARIN, MARISOL ESPEJO
388 MANDAWE, REGINA CASIPE
389 MANGANAAN, REY JR CASTILLO
390 MANIAGO, VOLTARE SANTOS
391 MANIGOS, JEFREN JOHN TARNATE
392 MANINGDING, RUTH ANN DEL ROSARIO
393 MANZANO, ROSENDO JR ERANISTA
394 MARANAN, BABY BOY WENCEL DELA TORRE
395 MARASIGAN, MARK ALMAZAN
396 MARBELLA, MARK ANDREW LABALAN
397 MARCOS, ROXANNE GAEL DE GUZMAN
398 MARIANO, ANGELITO ROMANTICO
399 MARQUEZ, KEVIN BENJAMIN TOSOC
400 MARZO, JIMMY SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 10 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 MATA, JAZARD RAMOS
402 MATA, MARLON DUMANACAL
403 MECISAMENTE, MAMERTO VALLEDOR
404 MEDINA, MARY GRACE MANIAGO
405 MENDEZ, EMMANUEL LEYBA
406 MENDOZA, JOEY MOTEL
407 MENOR, ROLANDO JR FERNANDEZ
408 MENTE, IGNACIO ODTUJAN
409 MIEL, RENE JR TAMBA
410 MIGUEL, MARCO CUERING
411 MIGUEL, MARK ANTHONY JABIÑAR
412 MIGUELLES, ROWENA FUDOLIN
413 MILLA, JOBIERT TABALUS
414 MILLANO, KIMBERLY MERLE
415 MINDANAO, RAFAEL MILLAN
416 MIRAFLOR, MATTHEW NUÑEZ
417 MIRAFLORES, JEANNE LOUISE SALGO
418 MIRALLES, ROSALYN CASQUETE
419 MIRANDA, JEREMIAH CHOR DE SAHAGON
420 MIRANO, REDENTOR JR LOBO
421 MODASIR, HIDAYA LAILA
422 MOLINA, TRICIA LYNNE VILLAHERMOSA
423 MONDOY, ELMA LAGUITAO
424 MONTAÑO, JOHN DARWIN ATON
425 MONTEFALCON, JESSE JAMES NERI
426 MONTERA, JERSON OCAMPO
427 MONTIEL, CATHERINE AVISADO
428 MOOG, MARITA GRACE GANDO
429 MORALES, ARMANDO SAWIT
430 MORALES, SHENNA JEAN AUSAN
431 MORES, ADRIAN TA-AY
432 MUNDIN, MARLOWE ESPINOSA
433 MURILLO, KYLE EMMANUEL REYNOSO
434 MUYRONG, JOSE LORENZO SALLAO
435 NAPULI, ROYD SHERMAN JUALO
436 NARIDO, LOUISE TEPORA
437 NATAYA, ROMEO JR PONCE DE LEON
438 NAVARRA, ALEX TRAYVILLA
439 NAVARRO, EDRALIN CASTRO
440 NAVARRO, GIDEON CATUGAS
441 NAVARRO, LOUISSE ALEXANDER BERBINZANA
442 NAYRA, REGINE GRABILLO
443 NILO, ARCHY GOMEZ
444 NIPA, ABIGAIL BASCO
445 OBERIO, AGLIPAY 8 ARCENO
446 OCAMPO, ROSS PATRICK YAMBAO
447 OCTOBRE, JEVER ANDRADE
448 OLASO, KIM ROMMEL GUTIERREZ
449 OLIVER, COSME SENECA MATEO
450 ONRUBIA, JOHN BERT BRINGINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 11 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ORAYAN, TEDDY JR BELARMINO
452 ORTIZ, STANLEY ALAVA
453 OSMEÑA, BILL ALEXANDER UY
454 OVIEDO, RAYMART JOHN FERNANDEZ
455 PACHECO, MICHAEL VIAJAR
456 PADAS, IVAN JEREMY TAÑECA
457 PAGAD, MA LUZ ALDAMAR
458 PAGADOR, ARVIN GLENN ASUNCION
459 PAGALING, COLINE FULLERO
460 PALANGGALAN, RASUL RICHY LUMANGGAL
461 PALISOC, MARCIANO JR ALMORATO
462 PALITA, ALEX JEFFERSON GISMA
463 PALO, KRIZZELLE DEI CASTRO
464 PAMINTUAN, ROHANNAH JEMIMAH MORALIZON
465 PANCIPANE, SETH ALEXIS SERVIÑO
466 PANGANIBAN, CEE JAY DABU
467 PAPAYA, WILROSS ANGELICO ORDAS
468 PARAC, NEIL RYAN TABIOLO
469 PARRA, RICHAIN MAGHIRANG
470 PARROCO, EMMAN NOEL SAAGUNDO
471 PASIBE, CHRISTIAN JAYCE MARILLA
472 PASTORES, JOANNE CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
473 PAYCANA, CHRISTIAN NOBLEZA
474 PEDIMONTE, MERA LAVINIA MARIE SERATO
475 PEDROSA, RINA MARIE VILLAROSA
476 PEPITO, JESREAL DAGATAN
477 PEREZ, CRISPIN JR RESCO
478 PERIA, JAYLORD FERNANDEZ
479 PEÑALOSA, JOHN VINCENT ZULUETA
480 PICHAY, JERICHO JUSTO III OLARTE
481 PILAYRE, GLENN NALZARO
482 PITO, JAY GAMOTIN
483 POLI, ABDUL MAJID SHIEK LOKUS
484 POLIGRATES, LOUIE JAY EMIA
485 POLO, CRESANELLE LIBADISOS
486 PONCE, JODERICK TANDOC
487 PONGOS, DOMINADOR JR CARUPO
488 PORTENTO, MANUEL JR PAR
489 PREJAN, CRISSEL KING PAJO
490 PUA, MACKY LOZADA
491 PUERTO, NELSON ESTREL
492 PULUSAN, RHEDEN REYES
493 PULVERA, MICHAEL LUCCI LACHA
494 PURA, JHON TAN
495 QUE, CARL AUDREN TAN
496 QUERUBIN, DUNHILL SUS
497 QUIJANO, ROWELL BRYAN ESCALA
498 RAGOS, JUBAIL APOLINARIO
499 RAMOS, ERNEST DURAN
500 RAYMUNDO, LUIGI AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 12 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 REALUYO, ERICKNEIL DEJUCOS
502 REAS, MAE JOYCE CANTONEROS
503 REBUSIT, JOMAR ALOLOR
504 RECELLA, KATHLEEN FELARCA
505 REDULOSA, CHARLSTON ENCABO
506 REFORMA, JHOBELLE MENESES
507 REGALA, DENNIS ENCINAS
508 REGALADO, CRYSTAL ANN DUHAYLUNGSOD
509 REN, EVELIO JR BAGSAC
510 RENDON, MARK SOLLANO
511 RESURRECCION, GISSELLE HERNANDEZ
512 REYES, ADRIAN JIM RINGOR
513 REYES, RINALEI BARRERA
514 REYNANTE, JOHN AQUINO
515 RILLERA, JUAN CARLO PORTILLANO
516 RIPO, ROY ALTAVANO
517 RIVERA, QUENNEE AIRA MANALANG
518 ROCAS, JASON LAYOS
519 RODRIGUEZ, DESERIE UGAY
520 RODRIGUEZ, JULIUS SANTOS
521 RODRIGUEZ, WILSAM RAPHAEL CAÑETE
522 ROLDAN, JOHN VIANNEY AUGUSTO
523 ROMERO, MEYNARD JUMADIAO
524 ROQUEL, DANIEL ABALOS
525 ROSARIO, CHITO FAEGMANI
526 ROSIETE, JANE EUSEBIO
527 RUIZ, JOHN RAZELL ARCEO
528 RUIZ, ROGELIO JR AMADA
529 RUSIANA, NILO JR MARTIREZ
530 SAAVEDRA, HAROLD DOMEYEG
531 SAAVEDRA, LINDALE PEPINO
532 SABLADA, JENNIE ROSE PANGANDOYON
533 SALE, REYNAN BRIAN OCANADA
534 SALIMAO, EPHRAIM SARGENTO
535 SALIONG, JERVIN JHAYLEX LONGBOAN
536 SALUNA, JOHN EARVIN MONREAL
537 SALVADOR, CLINT CIDRO
538 SALVADOR, JOSHUA AZURIN
539 SALVADORA, LEONARDO NG
540 SALVO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO
541 SAMSON, MARK JEROME GALLENERO
542 SAN DIEGO, MONNA ACERO
543 SAN JUAN, ARIEL JR PADAYAO
544 SAN JUAN, LUIZ GABRIEL CRUZ
545 SANGUYO, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELA CRUZ
546 SANORJO, MA JESALYN MARGATE
547 SANOTA, RAMSES MARK LABABO
548 SANTOS, FERDINAND JACOB
549 SANTOS, JAYSON TUIBEO
550 SANTOS, JOEL JR LUCIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 13 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 SANTOS, JOHN IVAN ANARCON
552 SANTOS, ROME JE CRUZ
553 SARMIENTO, KIERVYN ESTINOR
554 SASOT, NOEL AGUILAR
555 SASUMAN, STEPHANIE GOCELA
556 SIGNAR, IAN SAGAN
557 SILVA, GUINEVERE MARIE LIM
558 SIMBAJON, JAYVEE FORTALIZA
559 SING, JONATHAN YABO
560 SIPPI, VICTOR BANASEN
561 SISON, JOSE BERNABE BALUYOT
562 SOLIS, NESTOR JR BANTOLO
563 SORIA, APRELLE MUMAR
564 SOTERO, CHERNIE RODRIGUEZ
565 STO DOMINGO, ARVIN SEMILLANO
566 SULAPAS, KEZIAH JANE ABAD
567 SUMAGUE, JOHN RIO MONTALLANA
568 SUMARIBUS, JOVY PALACIO
569 SUMBANG, JAN REY AREVALO
570 SUPREMO, RENE CHARLES CABUG-OS
571 SY, JUVILLA DEPAUDHON
572 TABIOSA, MICHELLE PERNITES
573 TABUCAN, GEORGE HUBERT SARMIENTO
574 TALAVERA, JERALD NIEBRES
575 TAMAYO, LORENZ EDWARD VINOYA
576 TAN, JORGEN ERNEST LUMAKANG
577 TAN, KIM GRANT GO
578 TAN SENG, MICHELLE ROBERTO
579 TANDOY, DANDY DELOA
580 TANDUYAN, RACHEL YURONG
581 TANGGOL, AYYAH NESRIN SARIP
582 TARDAGUELA, RAM EDWARD QUIDATO
583 TARIPE, RODEL APSAY
584 TEOPE, HERNAN TORZAR
585 TEVES, NIÑA KIM ARIELLE PESTAÑO
586 TOLENTINO, KRISTIANNE JOY DELA CRUZ
587 TOMELDEN, RAUL JOVES
588 TORCATOS, MARK LESTER CONTRERAS
589 TORIO, MARLON DELA CRUZ
590 TORRES, MONICA JOICE DUNGCA
591 TUBEO, VANESSA AMON
592 TUBIG, JORDAN MICHAEL PEÑA
593 TURALDE, HARLEY BAUTISTA
594 UMINGLE, AR-JAY BAHIWAL
595 UNABIA, QUEENZELL MARY BARBADILLO
596 UNTALAN, QUEEN DEBBIE MADRID
597 UY, DENNIS ALVIN DAYLO
598 VALDEZ, MARVIN JUCUTAN
599 VALENCIA, MANUEL II DELA CRUZ
600 VALERA, TRISTAN BRYLE EDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 14 of 14
Released on JULY 11, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 VALONES, HELARIO PALAO
602 VEGA, ERROL ORTILE
603 VELARDE, MANOLO AYSON
604 VELASCO, RYAN MAGALLONES
605 VELASQUEZ, ROSHENE
606 VELOS, JOSEPH ANDREW ONG
607 VILLA, OMAR JEROME GARCIA
608 VILLADARES, MARY JOY BALDESCO
609 VILLAFAÑE, BIANCA MONTES
610 VILLALOBOS, JAYRA YANGO
611 VILLALOBOS, JOMARI SAMBALOD
612 VILLAPAZ, JULIE ANN APOYON
613 VILLARICO, VHENON CHLYDE MACAPINLAC
614 VILLARUEL, WILFREDO JR ABELLO
615 VILLODRES, ISAGANI JR ABAMO
616 VINSON, CETH FERNANDEZ
617 YA-ON, FRANCIS BRYLLE DAITOL
618 YAP, MAE DAPHNE ESPLAGO
619 YAP, PAUL TIMOTHY ROJAS
620 YASON, JOHN GERALD BOMBIO
621 YBAÑEZ, JUDEE MAE OPTINA
622 YOPO, EUGENIO III SALIBIO
623 YOSOYA, ORIEL JR CAPE
624 YSAIS, ARIEL INUMERABLE
625 ZACARIAS, ROXANNE JOY AGUMBAY
626 ZAPANTA, RALPH ARVEY SOTTO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Examination Coverage:

Plumbing Arithmetic (10%)

Sanitation, Plumbing Design, and Installation (40%)

Plumbing Code (10%)

Practical Problems (40%)

Last July 2017, PRC releases 798 out of 3,141 who successfully passed the test.

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment