≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Region 12: March 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT (Sub Professional Level)

March 2018 Civil Service Exam Results or Career Service Examination-Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) releases the official passers for professional and sub-professional level. MAY 16, 2018 or 60 working days after the last day of examination (Results Out).

The Civil Service Examination – Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) was conducted on March 18, 2018 in more than 200, 000 aspiring civil servants in 61 testing location centers nationwide.

Region 12: March 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT (Sub Professional Level)

List of Passers:

CSE-PPT LIST OF PASSERS
REGION 12 SUB-PROFESSIONAL LEVEL

1 ABDURRAHMAN, NADIAH
2 ADLAON, XYZA F
3 AKILAN, BAINGAN A
4 ALAVE, NERACEL P
5 AMADOR, GENALYN P
6 APLAON, JOSHUA C
7 APOSTOL, HOWELL IAN SETH D
8 ASUNTO, MARY GRACE T
9 BALADJAY, CHERRY MAE B
10 BALUDIO, REYMART O
11 BEJERANO, EMMA JOY
12 BERNARDINO, ALBERT NEIL BRUCE C
13 BIROG, ELPIDIO II L
14 CAALIM, SHIELA T
15 CABAYA, GARRY MARK S
16 CAGUNAN, JAKE ANTHONY E
17 CAMBARIJAN, LANIE C
18 CAPOCAO, CATHERINE A
19 CARWANA, GRACE JOY M
20 CASPILLO, RAYMOND A
21 CATIMBANG, LIEZL JOY E
22 COMPRENDIO, KAISER G
23 CONSTANTINO, STEZY JEE S
24 DE PEDRO, EUGIE B
25 DECIERDO, ANGELIE B
26 DEGALA, JOCEL A
27 DEL ROSARIO, ISAGANI D
28 DELA CRUZ, REGIE E
29 DEMETILLO, LESTER A
30 DEQUIÑA, KENNETH JAY C
31 DORIA, ROLANDO MARI JR. Q
32 ESPARAGOZA, KATRINA M
33 ESPARAGOZA, LOUIE M
34 FALCON, JUDELYN B
35 FERNANDEZ, ALVIEN R
36 FRANCO, ROSELLIE A
37 FUNDAR, ALFIE JOY T
38 GABORNE, MARY ROSE M
39 GAYAK, NOR-AIN A
40 HADJIESMAEL, BAI AMIRA L
41 HERANA, ELENA B
42 INDUCTIVO, EDWIN JR. F
43 KARUNUNGAN, DANILO JR. G
44 LAGSUB, LOBIN P
45 LAGURA, RHEGILYN B
46 LANTINGAN, ZEARRAH MAIKA M
47 LAO, MICHAEL JAMES L
48 LEE, CAMELLA JOY B
49 LIBUSADA, CHETTLE MAE V
50 LUBRIGAS, AIREEN H
51 LUCERO, MA PHOEBE DESIREE O
52 MACHAN, JAIME ANDREA E
53 MAGCANAM, HELEN M
54 MAHILUM, LAARNI R
55 MALOMPONG, JULIETH F
56 MANGULAMAS, SAMIMA A
57 MANZANO, HARVEY C
58 MAQUILING, JUNELIE T
59 MARAVE, KREZEL MAE A
60 MASTURA, JUSOL ASIQUIN M
61 MAYO, RHEAN LIZETTE Y
62 MILITANTE, PHILIP C
63 MOKAMMAD, RANA S
64 NAVAREZ, JEYSSA MARIE D
65 NICOLAS, JANNICA EZRA B
66 OGAYCO, GIPER B
67 OIRADA, CARL CONRAD A
68 ORIG, JOYCE GLENN C
69 ORTILANO, REY P
70 PACHES, JOMARIE M
71 PADUA, RHEA MAE L
72 PANCHO, DAPHNIE M
73 PANGUNOTAN, SAIMA K
74 PIMENTEL, DARLING JET N
75 PRIO, MELODEE GRACE V
76 RIEL, RIZA MAE O
77 ROSARIO, ALEX H
78 ROTAQUIO, PRISMAGNE AI C
79 RULE, GLORIA B
80 SABDULA, CHRISTINE N
81 SABPA, ALIHA A
82 SANCHEZ, EDUARDO G
83 SONGCO, DONNA MARIE S
84 SOTTO, ROVILLE ANN C
85 SUMALINOG, JOHN RANDY M
86 TAMUNGGAL, BERNADETH B
87 TARRAZONA, JYANNE A
88 TENORIO, MARIANE JANE C
89 TORRE, MARIA FE A
90 TY, MA KRISTINE JOY G
91 ZAPANTA, NORMAN C
92 ZAPATERO, IVY CLAIRE B

Back to Main Page>>>

PROFESSIONAL LEVEL                               SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL

CSC-NCR                                                                       CSC-NCR

CSCRO 1                                                                        CSCRO 1

CSCRO 2                                                                        CSCRO 2

CSCRO NO. 3                                                           CSCRO NO. 3

CSCRO NO. 4                                                           CSCRO NO. 4

CSCRO NO. 5                                                           CSCRO NO. 5

CSCRO NO. 6                                                           CSCRO NO. 6

CSCRO NO. 7                                                           CSCRO NO. 7

CSCRO NO. 8                                                           CSCRO NO. 8

CSCRO NO. 9                                                           CSCRO NO. 9

CSCRO NO. 10                                                        CSCRO NO. 10

CSCRO NO. 11                                                        CSCRO NO. 11

CSCRO NO. 12                                                        CSCRO NO. 12

CSC-CAR                                                                          CSC-CAR

CSCRO NO. 15 (CARAGA)                          CSCRO NO. 15 (CARAGA)

CSCRO NO. 16 (ARMM)                              CSCRO NO. 16 (ARMM)

TESTING CENTERS

REGION 1: San Fernando City, La Union | Dagupan City | Urdaneta City | Vigan City | Laoag City

REGION 2: Tuguegarao City | Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya | Basco, Batanes | Cauayan City

REGION 3: City of San Fernando, Pampanga | Malolos City | Guiguinto, Bulacan | Cabanatuan City | Balanga City | Baler, Aurora

REGION 4: Imus, Cavite | Sta. Cruz, Laguna | | Batangas City | Cainta, Rizal | Lucena City | Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro | Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro | Boac, Marinduque | Odiongan, Romblon | Puerto Princesa City

REGION 5: Legazpi City | Naga City | Masbate City

REGION 6: Bacolod City | Iloilo City | Roxas City | San Jose, Antique

REGION 7: Cebu City | Dumaguete City | Tagbilaran City | Bogo City

REGION 8: Tacloban City | Borongan City | Catbalogan City | Ormoc City

REGION 9: Zamboanga City | Pagadian City | Dipolog City

REGION 10: Cagayan de Oro City

REGION 11: Davao City | Tagum City

REGION 12: Cotabato City | General Santos City | Kidapawan City | Koronadal City

NCR

CAR: Baguio City | Tabuk City | Bangued, Abra | Bontoc, Mt. Province

Caraga: Butuan City | San Francisco, Agusan del Sur | Surigao City | Tandag City

ARMM: Cotabato City | Iligan City | Bongao, Tawi-tawi

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment