≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Surname N to R: PUPCET RESULTS for AY 2018-2019

PUP College Entrance Test Results
List of PUPCET passers qualified for admission in PUP Sta. Mesa, Manila for the First Semester, Academic Year 2018-2019.

Reminders
Confirmation will be done online through this page:
March 17 to 23, 2018 – Confirmation of qualifiers (selecting of preferred Academic Program and NSTP)
April 6 to 20, 2018 – Downloading of confirmation documents
Your Student Admission Record – Form 1 (SAR-Form 1) must be printed and presented to the PUP Admission Services when you report for the processing of your credentials and interview on the date indicated in your SAR-Form 1
If you fail to confirm online, your slot will be given to those in the waiting list
PUPCET passers of PUP Sta. Mesa, Manila who will take-up Architecture or Interior Design, please bring Oslo papers, pencil (any type), colored pencils, eraser, sharpener, and brown envelope (Long) for the Drawing Aptitude Test on your scheduled date of interview.

Qualified Applicants and Waiting List

 

NABABLIT, NICOLE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)

NABLE, ANNIKA MARIE CAÑERO (QUALIFIED)

NABONG, RAEL BEATRIZ GATCHALIAN (WAITING LIST)

NABOR, ALETHEIA COSTALES (QUALIFIED)

NABOR, KARLO GAJO (QUALIFIED)

NABOS, FRITZ GERALD AMORATO (QUALIFIED)

NABOS, ROCHELLE OLANDA (QUALIFIED)

NABU-AB, FRANCIS ROBERT CAMEÑA (QUALIFIED)

NABUYA, AEROL JAMES RIVA (QUALIFIED)

NACARIO, CHARIS MAYE TABOTABO (QUALIFIED)

NACARIO, JOEN NIKOLAI SAN ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)

NACION, EDWARD GUALBERTO (QUALIFIED)

NACION, JOHN PAUL ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)

NACIONAL, ABIGAIL CAGUINDAGAN (QUALIFIED)

NACIONALES, LYNETTE BADONG (QUALIFIED)

NACIONALES, MYLENE HILASGUE (QUALIFIED)

NACOR, PATRICK HECTO (QUALIFIED)

NADALA, JUSTIN CYRIL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)

NADALES, JUDE ABORDAJE (QUALIFIED)

NADATE, JOHN DANIEL PERDOÑA (QUALIFIED)

NADONGA, BENEDICT MARTIN (QUALIFIED)

NADONGA, SEBASTIEN ALAIN MARCO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

NAGA, ALEYAH MARIE ANDEZA (QUALIFIED)

NAGAL, NEAL JOSEPH NERONA (QUALIFIED)

NAGAL, SAMANTHA KATE NADAL (QUALIFIED)

NAGAMOS, BRIANNE JAMES LAGUNDI (QUALIFIED)

NAGAR, RAEVALYN TALIGAC (QUALIFIED)

NAGERA, JOHNLLOYD OJO (QUALIFIED)

NAGUIMBING, ACE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

NAGUIT, NICHOLAS ANGELO DIZON (QUALIFIED)

NAIG, JENINE ANN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

NAIM, ANIF MAROHOM (QUALIFIED)

NAING, JOHN PATRICK SONEJA (QUALIFIED)

NAKAMURA, TIMOTHY IVENZ DEVERA (QUALIFIED)

NAKANISHI, KELLY MERCADO (WAITING LIST)

NAKANO, YURIKA BOMEDIANO (QUALIFIED)

NAKILA, ZORIELLE CATILCONG (QUALIFIED)

NAKPIL, YVES JUDE ANDAYA (QUALIFIED)

NALASA, KARNOVEN ROLUNA (QUALIFIED)

NALDOZA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BUCOL (QUALIFIED)

NALLANO, ALBERT PANDAN (QUALIFIED)

NALUIS, JOHN CHRISTIAN MANALANG (QUALIFIED)

NALUZ, DAVE EVARISTO (QUALIFIED)

NALUZ, PAMELA MONIQUE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)

NAMBIO, JEMUEL JEZER PARIL (QUALIFIED)

NANALIS, EURELLA NICOLE CARIASO (QUALIFIED)

NANG, JHOANNA PAULA (QUALIFIED)

NAÑOLA, CHRISTINE JOY BALAGTAS (QUALIFIED)

NANQUIL, ARIZA PABLO (QUALIFIED)

NANQUILADA, HANNAH ROSE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

NAOE, CHRISTINE CAMUS (QUALIFIED)

NAONG, FRANCIS JAMES AQUINO (QUALIFIED)

NAPIRE, EDWARD GUELAS (QUALIFIED)

NAPOLES, JASMIN SHANE MANAPUL (QUALIFIED)

NAPOLES, SELINALIZ TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)

NAPONE, FRANZ CARREY VARIACION (QUALIFIED)

NAPUCAO, ANGELO SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)

NARBONITO, BABYLYN ARBOLANTE (QUALIFIED)

NARCISO, AGAPE FRANADA (WAITING LIST)

NARCISO, ROCHELLE REGALARIO (QUALIFIED)

NARDO, DIANA ROSE DACLES (QUALIFIED)

NARES, ALLYSSA RAINNE NIERVA (QUALIFIED)

NARIZ, PRINCESS GONZALO (QUALIFIED)

NARTE, KARL STEVEN OTIDA (QUALIFIED)

NARTEA, CHRISTALLYN BALBIN (QUALIFIED)

NARVACAN, KEZIAH FEROLINO (QUALIFIED)

NARVAEZ, JONATHAN LEONARDO ZUÑIGA (QUALIFIED)

NARVASA, CHYRIL MAE OBOG (QUALIFIED)

NARZOLES, UMERA SEROY (QUALIFIED)

NASAM, CARMELA LECHIDO (QUALIFIED)

NASAM, IVAN LEIGH GONZALES (QUALIFIED)

NASAYAO, CYRA LOREN MANAMTAM (QUALIFIED)

NASAYAO, KRISTINE ANGELA LACAMBRA (QUALIFIED)

NASI, DANDREV TEVES (QUALIFIED)

NASTOR, MATTHEW JEDD DIAZ (QUALIFIED)

NASTOR, SHAIRA KAE OBAÑA (QUALIFIED)

NATADA, LIANNA MAE FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)

NATAL, CEEJAY DELA FUENTE (QUALIFIED)

NATIVIDAD, ABIGAIL (WAITING LIST)

NATIVIDAD, ALLEN VENTURA (QUALIFIED)

NATIVIDAD, GENINE IVY ANNE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

NATIVIDAD, JEDRICK MANALO (QUALIFIED)

NATIVIDAD, MAUREEN JOYCE QUINTO (QUALIFIED)

NATIVIDAD, NATHANIEL CARRASCAL (QUALIFIED)

NATIVIDAD, ROBYOLAN FAITH GONO (QUALIFIED)

NATIVIDAD, SHELLA MAE DOGOMEO (QUALIFIED)

NAVA, JESSA DADEA (QUALIFIED)

NAVA, JUSTINE ERRON BALBAIRA (QUALIFIED)

NAVAL, ALEXANDRA (QUALIFIED)

NAVAL, NICOLE CLANOR (QUALIFIED)

NAVAL, SHIRLYN ANN VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)

NAVALES, KYLE ANDRE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)

NAVALES, ZETA MARISSE DELA MERCED (QUALIFIED)

NAVALTA, DANIEL VINCENT MORALES (QUALIFIED)

NAVARETTE, KENLORD CAPANAYAN (QUALIFIED)

NAVAREZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ENCINAREAL (QUALIFIED)

NAVAREZ, JOHN CARLO GATDULA (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRA, ALTHEA ROYLO (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRES, JUN RAY MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRETE, JANE KRISTINE TOLOSA (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRETE, KATHERINE ERESTINGCOL (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRETE, MADELEINE JOVEN (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, ANGELICA MARIE VIVERO (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, ANGELO CIRUELA (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, ANGELO NIEL ITURALDE (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, ANGIELYN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, DANILO JR. BLANCO (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, EMMANUEL BALDONIDO (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, FRANCHESCA ATHENA REYES (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, JEROME LIPIO (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, JOHN MICHAEL COSTALES (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, JOHN VINCENT DELA BANDA (WAITING LIST)

NAVARRO, JOSHUA ISAIAH PANGAN (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, KENSHIN (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, MICHAELLA DE JOSE (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, NORRELYN CORBO (WAITING LIST)

NAVARRO, RHOEMARY SENGCO (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, ROGELIO PAOLO (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, ROSETTE SASTRILLAS (QUALIFIED)

NAVARRO, SHEENA MAE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)

NAVAS, MARIA PATRICIA EUNICE (QUALIFIED)

NAVATO, JOHN RAINIER GO (QUALIFIED)

NAVERA, ERIKA JANE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)

NAVERA, JIEL CHRISTINE YAPCHIONGCO (QUALIFIED)

NAVIDA, IRENEO III BARDAJE (QUALIFIED)

NAVIDA, JOHN ROBERT KHEN GAVIOLA (QUALIFIED)

NAVIDAD, CHARINA ROSARIO BULAGNIR (WAITING LIST)

NAVIO, ERICSON TOGONON (QUALIFIED)

NAYAN, BEA PATRICE SANTILLAN (QUALIFIED)

NAZARENO, AGEL MARK REDUBLA (QUALIFIED)

NAZARENO, PATRICK JOSEPH LAGUMBAY (QUALIFIED)

NAZARIONDA, CHERRY LAGUADOR (QUALIFIED)

NAZARITA, BEA MANIEGO (WAITING LIST)

NEBRES, AIRA KIMBERLY CARIASO (QUALIFIED)

NEBRES, ALYSSA NIÑA MADLANGSAKAY (QUALIFIED)

NEBRES, MARIAH PAULA LLORCA (QUALIFIED)

NEBRIDA, RUTH ANGELA MARCALA (QUALIFIED)

NECESIA, JOHN RAIMUND FRONTERAS (WAITING LIST)

NEFIEL, REXRY MINELLE LEGASPI (WAITING LIST)

NEMBRA, WILLY MARK MALIPER (QUALIFIED)

NENING, CLESTER ALEXIS GRAMATICA (WAITING LIST)

NEPOMUCENO, ANGELO AUGUIS (QUALIFIED)

NEPOMUCENO, CHARLENE JOISE CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)

NEPOMUCENO, JAYA MAE SOTO (QUALIFIED)

NEPOMUCENO, KELSEY CLAIRE BORRE (QUALIFIED)

NEPOMUCENO, LINO LUIS JOHNSON (QUALIFIED)

NEPOMUCENO, MA. PAULA MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)

NEPOMUCENO, PEARL MARIANNE (QUALIFIED)

NEPOMUCENO, PRINCESS DOREEN PERDON (QUALIFIED)

NEPONCIO, MICHELLE CELESTE (QUALIFIED)

NERI, CARLOS BENEDICT MAGRACIA (WAITING LIST)

NERI, LORAINE ABIGAIL ORE (QUALIFIED)

NERI, PAUL RIANN (QUALIFIED)

NERIC, ALEXIS RYAN (QUALIFIED)

NERVES, MONICA ANNE AFUNDAR (QUALIFIED)

NERVEZA, TRISTAN DAZA (QUALIFIED)

NEUDA, REINALYN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)

NEVALGA, CIAN MICHAEL RABALO (QUALIFIED)

NG, DIANA BUENSALIDA (WAITING LIST)

NGO, JOHAN ERIK BENEGILDO (QUALIFIED)

NIBAY, JAFFLYN JOYCE PLATERO (QUALIFIED)

NICANDRO, MARC LAWRENCE MAGAT (WAITING LIST)

NICDAO, JOHN LESTER ALMARIEGO (QUALIFIED)

NICDAO, JOSHUA CENTENO (QUALIFIED)

NICERIO, ALLYSSA NICHOLE PERNIS (QUALIFIED)

NICODEMUS, DAENA DUNGO (QUALIFIED)

NICOLAS, ARWIN DAWN DALUDADO (QUALIFIED)

NICOLAS, JECONIAH SIBUA (WAITING LIST)

NICOLAS, JON CARLO DIAZ (QUALIFIED)

NICOLAS, JOSHUA BORIBOR (WAITING LIST)

NICOLAS, JUBELLE METRILLO (QUALIFIED)

NICOLAS, KEITH LANCE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)

NICOLAS, LEONARD JUAN FOS (QUALIFIED)

NICOLAS, NIÑA LYN SARIL (QUALIFIED)

NICOLAS, PATRICIA FLORES (QUALIFIED)

NICOLAS, RAVEN HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)

NIEGAS, JANINE HAMTIG (QUALIFIED)

NIELES, JM CHRISTOPHER CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)

NIERE, NUELA SOPHIA LIBO-ON (QUALIFIED)

NIERVES, JOBELLE DECALIT (QUALIFIED)

NIETO, MA. CHRISTINE ALBAÑO (QUALIFIED)

NIETO JR., LEANDRO LEE (QUALIFIED)

NIEVE, JOSHUA HIDALGO (QUALIFIED)

NIEVERA, RANDEL BRYAN LONCERAS (WAITING LIST)

NILO, DANIELLA KIM NAZARENO (QUALIFIED)

NIMER, ANGELICA GALOSO (QUALIFIED)

NIMES, CLARENCE GALANG (QUALIFIED)

NIMO, MA. RONALYN SAN MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)

NIÑALGA, RHEEVER CLY TRISTAN RABEJE (QUALIFIED)

NINGAS, DANYAEL REI MAJARUCON (QUALIFIED)

NINI, MARY CLARE ATIS (WAITING LIST)

NINON, JOHN MICHAEL VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)

NIOKO, TRISHA NICOLE TAYAB (QUALIFIED)

NIONES, CRISHA OMANA (QUALIFIED)

NISPEROS, LEONALIN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

NITORAL, JENIE MARIE REYES (QUALIFIED)

NITUDA, HANS PATRICK LADAGA (QUALIFIED)

NIVAL, RIO ROSE PAMELA HABALA (QUALIFIED)

NOARIN, MART NINO JAVIER (QUALIFIED)

NOAY, BENJIE AGQUIZ (QUALIFIED)

NOBLE, JESSICA CRISTINE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)

NOBLE, SHENN CAGUIMBAL (QUALIFIED)

NOCEJA, AICES MAE CALICDAN (QUALIFIED)

NOCELLADO, JHOVELYN MAE PADIT (QUALIFIED)

NOCHE, ANGELO JAY FLORES (QUALIFIED)

NOCHE, EMMANUEL REBAY (QUALIFIED)

NOCHE, SOPHEA MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)

NOCILLADO, CRISHELLE ANNE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)

NOCON, JENNIFER ALEXIS BACUEN (WAITING LIST)

NOCUM, ANDREA DENISE PABLICO (QUALIFIED)

NODA, CYRA JOY BESO (QUALIFIED)

NODADO, STEPHANIE FRANCE HALLARE (QUALIFIED)

NOEL, KHALVIN FREDERICK SORIANO (QUALIFIED)

NOFUENTE, DUN MATTHEW LAFORTEZA (QUALIFIED)

NOGA, JC CONCEPCION SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

NOGAL, JOHN FRANCIS AVE (QUALIFIED)

NOGALES, CHADDY JAMES SERRANO (QUALIFIED)

NOGALES, MARJORIE ALDEA (QUALIFIED)

NOGAR, JESHRINE ZOE SERON (QUALIFIED)

NOGOY, ROSE GRACE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)

NOGRALES, RYAN BRAULIO (QUALIFIED)

NOGUERA, ABBY MANAMTAM (WAITING LIST)

NOJOR, JERNIEL MANFORTE (QUALIFIED)

NOLASCO, EMIE JOY NIYO (QUALIFIED)

NOLASCO, JEFFERSON LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)

NOLASCO, JUBELL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)

NOLASCO, RYAN JESSIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)

NOLLORA, ANGELICA LOUISSE MANINGAT (QUALIFIED)

NOLONG, HANNAH MEI LAZARO (QUALIFIED)

NOMBRADO, PAUL JOSEPH ATILANO (QUALIFIED)

NOMBRADO, SHAINA LUGNASIN (QUALIFIED)

NON, PIOLO JESSIEMAR BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)

NONES, QUEENLY ROCA (QUALIFIED)

NONO, MARIANNE ANDREA REALINGO (QUALIFIED)

NORA, JANNA LORRAINE CEA (QUALIFIED)

NORBERTE, ZYLAH MAYE SALINAS (QUALIFIED)

NORIESTA, ZYRAH NICOLE (QUALIFIED)

NORTE, PATRICIA OGAÑA (WAITING LIST)

NOTARIO, DON ANGELO YAP (WAITING LIST)

NOTARTE, MYKE JOSHUA CARO (QUALIFIED)

NOTORIO, MARIA YLENNA NAZARIO (QUALIFIED)

NOVENCIDO, RONALYN ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)

NOVENO, EUNICE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)

NOVERA, LOUISE NICOLASORA (QUALIFIED)

NOVERAS, JUSTINE PARCON (WAITING LIST)

NOVICIO, YVETTE LORRAINE MAPANOO (QUALIFIED)

NOVIDA, ANGELO ALCANTARA (WAITING LIST)

NOVIO, MA. CRISTEL GAD (WAITING LIST)

NOYA, JANE STEPHEN TORILLAS (QUALIFIED)

NUARIN, GEORGE ANTHONY SOMBILLO (QUALIFIED)

NUDO, KATRINA MAE BADION (QUALIFIED)

NUDO, KRISTEL ANNE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)

NUELAN, ANGELA HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)

NUELAN, GILLIAN LAVADO (WAITING LIST)

NUELAN, ROSE VERNA MORALES (QUALIFIED)

NUESTRO, KRISTEL JANE GANCAYCO (QUALIFIED)

NUEVA, PAULINE MAE DIONIO (QUALIFIED)

NUNAG, CHERRY CLAIRE BOMBITA (QUALIFIED)

NUNAG, DANIEL GLEN ASIS (QUALIFIED)

NUÑEZ, ACE DIMANARIG (QUALIFIED)

NUÑEZ, JEFFREY DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)

NUÑEZ, JOHN JOSHUA VILLAFLOR (QUALIFIED)

NUÑEZ, JOHNCHAEL CASTRO (QUALIFIED)

NUÑEZ, NIÑA KATLINA VALERA (QUALIFIED)

NUÑEZ, SAMUEL JOSEPH HATOL (QUALIFIED)

NUNGA, IVY ERICKA APALLA (QUALIFIED)

NUQUE, WENRICK EMMANUEL MAGALLONES (QUALIFIED)

NUQUI, LOU JAMIE PUYAWAN (QUALIFIED)

NUVAL, JAMES ESTABILLO (QUALIFIED)

NUYDA, PAULA MAE ABLERO (WAITING LIST)

OABEL, ALLYSA-NICOLE NAYNES (QUALIFIED)

OABEL, LARA MARIE ABISAMIS (WAITING LIST)

OAÑA, TRIXIE MAE SICOP (QUALIFIED)

OANDASAN, ANDREA YAZON (QUALIFIED)

OANDASAN, MELLAH FRANCESCA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

OARDE, PATRICIA JANE RUFO (QUALIFIED)

OBAÑA, ROD EDWARD SANCIANGCO (WAITING LIST)

OBANDO, CHRISTIAN CARLO ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)

OBANDO, TRICIA JOY RULLAN (QUALIFIED)

OBANI, ERICA MOBLANCO (QUALIFIED)

OBANI, JAN JOSEPH NONES (QUALIFIED)

OBEDIENTE, RUWYNE AKKEAN UBALDO (QUALIFIED)

OBENZA, SOFIA PATRICIA CORONEL (QUALIFIED)

OBIAS, JOHN VINCENT BEGONIA (QUALIFIED)

OBIAS, JOVELYN RELLETA (QUALIFIED)

OBIDA, JOCEL ARMAINE PLACIDO (QUALIFIED)

OBILLO, GENNA ROSCO (QUALIFIED)

OBINGA, HENRY ALARCON (QUALIFIED)

OBISPADO, ALEXIS GABRIELLE ROA (QUALIFIED)

OBISPO, DUSTIN URIEL VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)

OBISPO, RHOANNE MARINAY (QUALIFIED)

OBLEA, JUNELLE ROQUEZA (QUALIFIED)

OBLEA, LEONARD BRIAN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)

OBLEPIAS, REYSTER ROJAS (QUALIFIED)

OBMINA, ELOISA MAE DAYO (QUALIFIED)

OBORRO, ERIELLE VALERIO (QUALIFIED)

OBRA, LEICA VILLAJIN (QUALIFIED)

OCADO, ROGEILYN DALISAY (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, ABEGAIL ORAZA (WAITING LIST)

OCAMPO, ANNE CATHERINE NARCISO (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, ARRIANE AKIA ISAAC (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, CHERRYLYN AGOCOY (WAITING LIST)

OCAMPO, DANAH AQUINO (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, DEXTER MAPULA (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, FRANKLIN LINA (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, IAN ROTSEN CHAN (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, IVAN HAROLD MANGULABNAN (WAITING LIST)

OCAMPO, JAN DARREL BUENAVISTA (WAITING LIST)

OCAMPO, JANN ARKIN LARDIZABAL (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, JERICHO SORALIZA (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, JESSA VINLUAN (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, JOHN PATRICK BERONDO (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, KYLE MICHRI CHIONG (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, MARVEEN LUIS SAMSON (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, NINNA PATRICIA ANNE TIBAY (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, PAULLINE JOY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, POCHOLO MELEJOR (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO, ROBERT KING ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)

OCAMPO III, JUSTISE RAYMOND RAZ (QUALIFIED)

OCAÑA, CELWYNN LOJERA (WAITING LIST)

OCAÑA, MICHAEL JOHN DIZON (QUALIFIED)

OCASTRO, JOBELLE LUCES (QUALIFIED)

OCAY, INEE JANE REBUYAS (QUALIFIED)

OCAY, OLIVER YGAY (WAITING LIST)

OCBANIA, LAUREEN JOYCE TIBIO (QUALIFIED)

OCFEMIA, JILLIAN ALEXANDRA SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)

OCHAVEZ, JOANNE LUCINA (QUALIFIED)

OCHAVEZ, REGINA RAMILLOSA (QUALIFIED)

OCHEA, ANGELA VALERIO (QUALIFIED)

OCHEA, HANNAH GRACE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)

OCHIGUE, MAE ANGELICA VICENTE (WAITING LIST)

OCHOA, JAOMAR GASCON (QUALIFIED)

OCLARES, DARYL JOHN TALABUCON (QUALIFIED)

OCO, NEO SALEN (QUALIFIED)

OCON, ANNE CRYSTAL JOY LAMANILAO (QUALIFIED)

OCSAN, JOHN MICHAEL LINTOT (QUALIFIED)

OCSINA, CARL JING RABULAN (QUALIFIED)

OCTOSO, BRYAN JOSEPH DANGARAN (QUALIFIED)

ODATO, ROLAND LESTER ORQUIZA (QUALIFIED)

ODCHIGUE, ROMELYN BACORNAY (QUALIFIED)

ODERO, EDILYN GRACE FERRER (WAITING LIST)

ODESTE, CHRISTOPHER LEYESA (QUALIFIED)

ODIAS, MARIE JOY BUGAL (QUALIFIED)

ODRONIA, DAISY GALANG (QUALIFIED)

OFALSA, JOHN MARVIN VALLEJOS (WAITING LIST)

OFLEAR, RAY JUSTINE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)

OFONDA, ANNA PAULA MENES (QUALIFIED)

OFRASIO, MARIO FLORES (QUALIFIED)

OFREN, ANGEL JANEARY CANDELARIA (QUALIFIED)

OGAME, NAOMI ANACTA (QUALIFIED)

OGARTE, PAUL KENNETH ALMENDRAL (QUALIFIED)

OGBINAR, JERI MIA TONOLETE (QUALIFIED)

OGNITA, MICHELLE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)

OGSIMER, GRAZELLE ANNE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)

OGSONAR, JEROME RAPADA (QUALIFIED)

OGUIS, GIL MARTIN SAROL (QUALIFIED)

OGUIS, ROSELYN YOUNG (QUALIFIED)

OHOY, ANGELICA NEBREJA (QUALIFIED)

OIRA, RYAN JOSHUA ASADA (WAITING LIST)

OJASCASTRO, HYACINTH TRAQUEÑA (QUALIFIED)

OJASTRO, NATHANIEL FRANCOIS GONA (QUALIFIED)

OJEDA, DAVID EMMANUEL TOMAS (WAITING LIST)

OJEDA, JINNEL NUAS (WAITING LIST)

OJERIO, JUDEA DAVIDSON REYES (QUALIFIED)

OJOY, MA. PAULINE SYDNEY ANSAY (QUALIFIED)

OLA, GRIZELLE DALE LAVEGA (QUALIFIED)

OLAD, XYZKY PANIT (QUALIFIED)

OLAES, JOHN PATRICK NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)

OLAHAY, KIN PAGO (QUALIFIED)

OLALO, ELAINE JOYCE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

OLAN, JANMAR BLANZA (WAITING LIST)

OLAN, SHAIRA SALCEDA (QUALIFIED)

OLANDEZ, LEA MAY ABONITA (QUALIFIED)

OLARITA, EMMANUEL ARCEO (WAITING LIST)

OLARVE, ARLIZA MAE PADUA (QUALIFIED)

OLAVIDES, ANGELITA MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)

OLAYA, JULIANNE BENNETTE USITA (QUALIFIED)

OLAYRES, CEDRIC GIO ORFANO (QUALIFIED)

OLAYRES, LOUTHER DIAZ (QUALIFIED)

OLAYVAR, CATHERINE FAITH ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)

OLEA, JOHN MEYLORD INGENTE (QUALIFIED)

OLFATO, MARIANNA DENISSE ABERIA (QUALIFIED)

OLI, JAYSON GABRIEL HERRERA (WAITING LIST)

OLICIA, FRANCHESCA MHAE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)

OLID, JOHN ADRIAN TUVERA (QUALIFIED)

OLIGO, HANNAH ALEXYS RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)

OLIMAN, ALEXA MARIE DELA VIÑA (QUALIFIED)

OLITA, ROLAND JAMES (QUALIFIED)

OLIVA, BERNADINE ABBYGAIL VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)

OLIVA, MICHELLE ROXAS (QUALIFIED)

OLIVA, MILDRED DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)

OLIVAR, CHERRY ROSE ESTEMBER (QUALIFIED)

OLIVAR, JERICO GANIBO (QUALIFIED)

OLIVAR, KARL ANDRIE MALINAO (QUALIFIED)

OLIVAR, MARY ROSE DIGAN (QUALIFIED)

OLIVAR, NAPOLEON LOUISE LIÑGA (QUALIFIED)

OLIVAR, RICA MASCARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)

OLIVARES, CLOYD MICO ARROGANTE (WAITING LIST)

OLIVARES, CRISHA MAE CAMPOS (QUALIFIED)

OLIVER, SETH TRISTAN RECTO (QUALIFIED)

OLIVERA, IVAN JULIUS CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

OLIVERIO, JOSHYLE MHAE STO. TOMAS (QUALIFIED)

OLIVEROS, JILLIAN EUNICE BANDIEZ (QUALIFIED)

OLIVEROS, LANCE VINCENT ESPIRIDION (QUALIFIED)

OLIVEROS, MARIE DANIELLE ARGAMOSA (WAITING LIST)

OLIVEROS, MICHAEL RELADOR (QUALIFIED)

OLLORSA, CASANDRA QUIAPOS (QUALIFIED)

OLMEDO, LHIZHEL SIGUA (WAITING LIST)

OLMILLO, COKIE RESALES (QUALIFIED)

OLORES, JOHN DOMINIC MERCOLESIA (QUALIFIED)

OLORES, KENNETH FLORENDO (QUALIFIED)

OLORIS, MICO JOSHUA GUIAO (QUALIFIED)

OLORVIDA, REBECCA SAYAPAL (QUALIFIED)

OLPINDO, GERMAINE DAPHNE VILLANUEVE (QUALIFIED)

OLVIDA, LAWRENCE TIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)

OMAC, ARVIN RICK SEDEÑO (QUALIFIED)

OMAGAP, CHERRY PIE ACAB (QUALIFIED)

OMAMOS, JENIEVEVE BUGARIN (WAITING LIST)

OMANIA, JOEZER GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)

OMAPAS, SHIELA MAE CAMPOS (WAITING LIST)

OMBAO, DANIELLE ANNE CATOLICO (QUALIFIED)

OMEGA, CESAR NAZARETH ROSALES (QUALIFIED)

OMEGA, KIM HENRY MEDIO (WAITING LIST)

OMINGA, FIONA ALEXANDRA CAMO (QUALIFIED)

OMISOL, JAYSON VALE (QUALIFIED)

OMNES, LALAINE ZARAGOZA (QUALIFIED)

OMOLIDA, ALYSSHA ANGEL CASIW (WAITING LIST)

OÑA, CEDRIC ADRIANE BARUNDIA (QUALIFIED)

ONARO, KEVIN TUMAMAO (QUALIFIED)

ONDEVILLA, PATRICIA MAE RABUCO (QUALIFIED)

ONDOY, IVY MATAVERDE (QUALIFIED)

ONERA, CHRISTIAN GAHUMAN (QUALIFIED)

ONG, ANNA SHANE GERALDO (QUALIFIED)

ONG, DANIEL OLIVER DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)

ONG, HESED FELISA MEJIA (QUALIFIED)

ONG, JAZMYN JO DANIELLE AMUTAN (WAITING LIST)

ONG, JOHN EDWARD SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)

ONG, JUANITO MIGUEL RECUENCO (QUALIFIED)

ONG, LI JIE ALLEGN RAPADA (QUALIFIED)

ONG, MARC GRANDE ENANO (QUALIFIED)

ONG, MATTHEW ROUWIE ORDINARIO (QUALIFIED)

ONG, MICHAEL ANGELO GALANG (QUALIFIED)

ONG, NATASHA MARIE VILLAMER (QUALIFIED)

ONG, NORIEL ROSE TISANG (QUALIFIED)

ONG, RENEEL JOSHUA BAMBICO (QUALIFIED)

ONG, RHEA CUMAWAS (QUALIFIED)

ONG, STACEY PINUELA (QUALIFIED)

ONGJIANGCO, STEFANIE CRIST-ANN DIZON (WAITING LIST)

ONGTENGCO, JOHN CARLO TAPAR (QUALIFIED)

OÑIDO, JANELENE LARCENA (QUALIFIED)

ONOD, STEWARD CABRERA (QUALIFIED)

OPALIA, PABLITO JR. NOGAL (QUALIFIED)

OPAO, KENNARD NAPILOT (WAITING LIST)

OPELADA, REA KATHLEEN ESTAMO (QUALIFIED)

OPEÑA, ARMAINE NICOLE CUYAS (WAITING LIST)

OPEÑA, DANICA SESGUNDO (QUALIFIED)

OPERAÑA, CLAIRE ABIOG (QUALIFIED)

OPERAÑA, JERADINE THERESE PEDREGOSA (QUALIFIED)

OPERIO, DWIGHT HAROLD FILOSOPO (QUALIFIED)

OPERIO, SHIELA MAE JANE CASIL (QUALIFIED)

OQUENDO, JOEVEN NOBLEZA (WAITING LIST)

OQUENDO, MARK ANGELO VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)

OQUIAS, STEVEN CLAUDE GUIYAB (QUALIFIED)

ORALLO, PAUL GABRIEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

ORATE, YVAN KYLE TANCINCO (QUALIFIED)

ORAYE, ARVIN JOHN MILITANTE (QUALIFIED)

ORBE, MARC JAMEL MORALES (QUALIFIED)

ORBETA, ROYCE PALADO (QUALIFIED)

ORBIEN, KLYRA VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)

ORBISTA, AL CHRISTIAN PAUL ZAULDA (QUALIFIED)

ORCULLO, DARREN TOREÑA (QUALIFIED)

ORDAN, JANEL RIESA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)

ORDAN, MARK KENNETH OLAVARIO (QUALIFIED)

ORDAS, ROANNE MAE PERMISON (WAITING LIST)

ORDIALES, ALLEAH PATRICE SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)

ORDIALES, JANN JANN RUSSELL OCBIAN (QUALIFIED)

ORDINARIO, ARJAY DUMA (QUALIFIED)

ORDINARIO, VINCE NIKKO PARAÑAL (QUALIFIED)

ORDINES, JOHN PAUL LOMBRES (QUALIFIED)

ORDIZ, RUSTOM ANTHONY PADRE (QUALIFIED)

ORDOÑA, JOY ANTOINETTE GIANAN (QUALIFIED)

ORDOÑA, KASANDRA CRYZTIN ENCARNACION (WAITING LIST)

ORDOÑA, MARIANNE ALVAR (QUALIFIED)

ORDONEZ, JEMILLANO JR. CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)

ORDOÑEZ, JUANO GEORGIA (QUALIFIED)

ORDOÑEZ, JUSTINE TRINA ZAPANTA (QUALIFIED)

ORE, GABRIEL NAÑOS (QUALIFIED)

ORELLANA, KATE CAMALIGAN (QUALIFIED)

ORELLOSA, REDEN LATI (QUALIFIED)

ORENCIA, RICHWYNN RAFOR (QUALIFIED)

ORENDAIN, OLIVER CLAVERIA (QUALIFIED)

ORENSE, JENNIFER ANNE QUIROZ (QUALIFIED)

ORESCO, RAFAEL ANGEL INGOTE (QUALIFIED)

ORFIANO, ROHEL SAMPAYAN (QUALIFIED)

ORGA, MA. ERICCA DAYONDON (QUALIFIED)

ORGADO, GIO VHANNI CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

ORGANO, CORINE JOYCE STA.ANA (QUALIFIED)

ORGANO, MARIA VICTORIA MARAMO (QUALIFIED)

ORGAS, DOMINIQUE OPEL SUSADA (QUALIFIED)

ORGAS, JR, ARNULFO DASMARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)

ORIBIANA, ANGELICA MARIE ALYSSA CENTENO (QUALIFIED)

ORILLA, RACHEL SILVESTRE (QUALIFIED)

ORIÑO, MA. MICHAELLA BALDAGO (QUALIFIED)

ORIOL, MARVIC JANE MARMETO (QUALIFIED)

ORIONDO, JAASIEL LIMETA (QUALIFIED)

ORIS, ANGELA PEROCHO (QUALIFIED)

ORIVAL, EDRICK CARO (QUALIFIED)

ORJALO, FRANCINE ANTOINETTE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

ORLANGO, CATHERINE ALIDIO (QUALIFIED)

ORLINO, KYNAN XANFEL TANAUAN (QUALIFIED)

ORLINO, MOISES LEVI SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)

ORMITA, ROMMEL LLAGAS (QUALIFIED)

ORO, GOLDEN REY GARRA (QUALIFIED)

ORO, MA. ELMIRA VICTORIA ENVERGA (QUALIFIED)

OROLFO, ALKIEGH VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)

OROLFO, JOHN VINCENT SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

ORONG, JOHN ROBERT ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)

ORONIA, ACE CARLO SEGUENZA (QUALIFIED)

OROSCO, LESTER SABULAO (QUALIFIED)

OROT, PAULA CHRISTINE SILVESTRE (WAITING LIST)

OROZCO, REDELYN CALIPUSAN (QUALIFIED)

OROZCO III, JOSE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)

ORPELATA, CARL JANSEN SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)

ORPIA, JOHN ROWELL TEOFILO (WAITING LIST)

ORPIADA, MARY NAZRYNE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)

ORPILLA, CARLA JOY BANGUIS (WAITING LIST)

ORPILLA, LORYNILDA THERESE ROMERO (WAITING LIST)

ORPILLA, MARISHIELA MARILAO (QUALIFIED)

ORTALEZA, RANIEL JULES MAGCALING (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, BERNARD JUSTINE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, CHRIS ANDRÉ SUPNET (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, CINDY ALLISON (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, DWYNE CARLO GAÑA (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, IRISH ANNE RUZ (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, JEE ANNE MOSNE (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, JOANNE FATIMA TORIBIO (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, JOHN CARLO GONZALES (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, JOSE MARIE VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, JULIUS MONILLA (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, KATE SIMON AVERY (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, MARSHALL RAFAEL MORALES (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, ROSE ANNE ANGELA ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)

ORTEGA, RUELLYN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

ORTENERO, KENNETH CASUPANAN (QUALIFIED)

ORTEO, MA. ANGELICA DONOSO (QUALIFIED)

ORTEZA, HAZEL ANN MALIBERAN (QUALIFIED)

ORTIGOSA, KIM HAZEL YAP (QUALIFIED)

ORTILLA, EUGENE ALLAN SAMPARADA (QUALIFIED)

ORTILLO, ED WINSON TUAZON (QUALIFIED)

ORTILLO, NICOLLE MAURISE ABESAMIS (QUALIFIED)

ORTIYAS, JERAVEM GAMAO (QUALIFIED)

ORTIZ, ELEIKA AUDREY CARTAGENAS (QUALIFIED)

ORTIZ, GABRIELLE ALLYSON VIRI (QUALIFIED)

ORTIZ, JOYNEST RIVERA (QUALIFIED)

ORTIZ, KRISTIN MAE VILLAMORA (QUALIFIED)

ORTIZ, LESLY MANDO (WAITING LIST)

ORTIZ, MIKA IRISH BALTONADO (QUALIFIED)

ORTONIO, SOPHIA ELIZ CASPE (QUALIFIED)

OSAYAN, JAYSON METRE (QUALIFIED)

OSEÑA, RYNZIER VISDA (QUALIFIED)

OSIAL, KELVIN LLEDO (QUALIFIED)

OSIDO, VICTORIA JANELLE ROMANILLOS (QUALIFIED)

OSORIO, ALLEN JOHN VOLTAIRE TAPULADO (QUALIFIED)

OSORIO, KYLE VINCENT MANGALARES (QUALIFIED)

OSTAN, KEITH TINO (QUALIFIED)

OSTOS, GERALD JAMES CARMONA (QUALIFIED)

OTANES, ASHLEY MANALANG (QUALIFIED)

OTAÑEZ, FLORIE ORBIGOSO (QUALIFIED)

OTEYZA, CHRISTIAN RYAN TOBIAS (QUALIFIED)

OTTO, JOSHUA CELIZ (QUALIFIED)

OVERIO, CHERILYN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)

OYO-A, JOHN VINCENT BALIONG (WAITING LIST)

PA-AS, CHERRY ROSE MARBELLA (QUALIFIED)

PAA, JEMUEL DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)

PAANO, CHRISTINA MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)

PABALAN, IVAN CHARLES (WAITING LIST)

PABALAN, JUSHPER SY (QUALIFIED)

PABANIL, MICHAEL JOHN PASCUA (QUALIFIED)

PABELICO, SHAINA ARBAN (QUALIFIED)

PABELONIO, ASTRUD STELLA MARIS ROSALES (QUALIFIED)

PABILLAR, DJASPHER SANDREI RUTOR (QUALIFIED)

PABILOÑA, DRENZO ANDREI DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PABITON, MARIA PATRICE ANN BIGALBAL (QUALIFIED)

PABLO, DAN LLOYD VILLALUZ (QUALIFIED)

PABLO, JOHN PAUL AMANG (QUALIFIED)

PABLO, JOSHUA ILANO (QUALIFIED)

PABLO, LEI FRANCES GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)

PABLO, MARIEL ANGELA (QUALIFIED)

PABLO, SHANNON MIGUEL ORBILLO (QUALIFIED)

PABONA, EDRIAN OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)

PABUA JR., ROLLY PAGLIAWAN (QUALIFIED)

PABULARCON, GLENFORD RENE DIZON (QUALIFIED)

PABUSTAN, ANDREA GAIL OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)

PABUSTAN, RISEN JOHN RIANO (QUALIFIED)

PACAÑO, ED JETHRO OSTONAL (QUALIFIED)

PACAPAC, ZIARA MAE (QUALIFIED)

PACATANG, LORENZ BERNARDINO (QUALIFIED)

PACATANG, NILO JR. BUYAN (QUALIFIED)

PACAYRA, NICOLE CANE GENISTON (QUALIFIED)

PACBA, JOSE GABRIEL SORIANO (QUALIFIED)

PACCARANGAN, ANTHEA ROSE CAGUNTAS (QUALIFIED)

PACHECO, ANNE NICOLE (QUALIFIED)

PACHECO, ARCHIE SAMAT (QUALIFIED)

PACHECO, DARA JEANETTE MARAVILLA (QUALIFIED)

PACHECO, PATRICIA MAE VELEZ (QUALIFIED)

PACHECO, REIN AIRA ANTIPOLO (QUALIFIED)

PACIENTE, KENNETH JAMES SERNADA (QUALIFIED)

PACIENTE, MARIGOLD BATALUNA (QUALIFIED)

PACIL, JUNDY FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)

PACIS, KIM ANDERSON SONIDO (QUALIFIED)

PACIS, TRISHA JANELLE DULDULAO (QUALIFIED)

PACLEB, LYKA JANELLE GALACIO (QUALIFIED)

PACLEB, NEIL MORGAN UGERIO (WAITING LIST)

PACQUIAO, CAITLIN JAN SOLIMAN (QUALIFIED)

PACQUING, CAMILO CLARO PETER ANGELO JR. DIANCO (QUALIFIED)

PACQUING, REBEKKA ESTIMADA (QUALIFIED)

PACUAN, CAMILLE JOYCE VIANA (WAITING LIST)

PACULAN, CHARLEIN JOI ARINAL (QUALIFIED)

PADA, JOSEPH MATTHEW MALLARI (QUALIFIED)

PADA, KIRSTIN JOELLE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)

PADALLAN, RIOMARIE SUTARE (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, ABIGAIL JANE LAGAZO (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, ALEXANDRIA MARIE LADRIDO (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, CHARLENE JOY MANUEL (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, CHELSIE ROSE SAPLAGIO (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, CHRISTA JASMIN (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, ELLA MAE CORNICO (WAITING LIST)

PADILLA, ERVIC GO (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, JANN BEATRICE PALO (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, JAY RHALD CABALLES (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, JERSEY MARICE BALANGA (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, JIMMEL MANGASER (WAITING LIST)

PADILLA, KAREN DIAZ (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, KAREN MICHELLE DE JOYA (WAITING LIST)

PADILLA, LUCEAH VYNNE LIWAG (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, LYRA MACASINAG (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, SUNDY SUMMOR BOLON (QUALIFIED)

PADILLA, THEO ANTON (WAITING LIST)

PADLAN, EDRIAN JOSHUA ESPELITA (QUALIFIED)

PADOJINOG, MAY ANDREA MORES (QUALIFIED)

PADOLINA, JUSTINE PAULEEN CABASAAN (QUALIFIED)

PADOLINA, LOURDES MARIE VICTORIO (QUALIFIED)

PADOLINA, MARC RENNIELL L. PADOLINA LITALIT (QUALIFIED)

PADOLINA, PATRICK GADILLA (QUALIFIED)

PADOR, JAMES LORENZE RECTO (QUALIFIED)

PADRINAO, MARIA ISABEL VENER EMATA (WAITING LIST)

PADRONIA, JEROME CZAR NAVAL (QUALIFIED)

PADUA, ANSHERINA OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)

PADUA, EROLL MENDEZ (WAITING LIST)

PADUA, JEWEL ZAPATA (QUALIFIED)

PADUA, JOHN MARCO NARET (QUALIFIED)

PADUA, JOHN STEPHEN WONG (QUALIFIED)

PADUA, JULIEANE MAE CLARHYSE BULACLAC (QUALIFIED)

PADUA, KRISTINE ANNE SAMINIANO (QUALIFIED)

PADUAL, NICOLE ANNE TRISHA SUBERI (QUALIFIED)

PAED, MARY NICOLE CABICO (QUALIFIED)

PAEL, CHERRYMAE PAALISBO (QUALIFIED)

PAET, AIRAH JENN UROT (WAITING LIST)

PAET, PATRICIA ANNE PAGTOLON-AN (QUALIFIED)

PAET, ROIEN MARIE BELDIA (QUALIFIED)

PAEZ, FRANZ DAVID ELGUERRA (WAITING LIST)

PAEZ, LLOYD VINCENT PERMEJO (QUALIFIED)

PAGADOR, ANDREW EMIL MERCADO (QUALIFIED)

PAGADOR, JANELYNE CASINILLO (QUALIFIED)

PAGADUAN, CARLO JAMES BRONDIAL (QUALIFIED)

PAGADUAN, JESSEL PICASO (QUALIFIED)

PAGAL, RALPH JOHN CRISTE (QUALIFIED)

PAGALUNAN, EMMANUEL NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)

PAGAR, CRISEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PAGARA, ANGELIE MARIE PADILLA (QUALIFIED)

PAGARAN, ANGELICA PONDAVILLA (QUALIFIED)

PAGARAN, MARINEL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

PAGARAN, PATRICK JOHN DINO (QUALIFIED)

PAGASIAN, SHEE ANN MAE DOCTOR (QUALIFIED)

PAGCANLUNGAN, GRETA ARELA (QUALIFIED)

PAGDANGANAN, ALLEN MONTAOS (QUALIFIED)

PAGKALINAWAN, JOHANNA ERIKA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)

PAGKALINAWAN, MARY JOY SACENDONCILLO (WAITING LIST)

PAGKALIWANGAN IV, RYU JUANITO ROBLES (QUALIFIED)

PAGKANLUNGAN, ALDREY QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)

PAGLIAWAN, RIA LORRAINE HAPA (QUALIFIED)

PAGLIAWAN, SOPHIA LORRAINE TANAWAN (QUALIFIED)

PAGLICAWAN, RENZ REIVENE INSIGNE (QUALIFIED)

PAGLINAWAN, MA. SHANNEN ROSERO (QUALIFIED)

PAGLINAWAN, RINA ACIO (QUALIFIED)

PAGLOMUTAN, TRISTAN MARK BANDILING (WAITING LIST)

PAGOLA, JAMES BRYAN PARCO (QUALIFIED)

PAGSINOHIN, ENRICO MIGUEL CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)

PAGSINOHIN, MARIA CRISELDA LAGUNZAD (QUALIFIED)

PAGTAKHAN, TRIXIA ANNE MARIE PONCE (QUALIFIED)

PAGTALUNAN, REGINA MEI OJALES (QUALIFIED)

PAGTIILAN, SHANIA TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)

PAGUAGAN, JOHN KENNETH PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)

PAGUIAN, JOMEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

PAGUIO, CLARK JOSHUA ARROGANTE (QUALIFIED)

PAGUIO, MICHAELA EUMIL GESITE (QUALIFIED)

PAGUIO, REIMON DAVE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)

PAGULAYAN, BEATRICE NOEMI PAUIG (QUALIFIED)

PAGULAYAN, FLORENZ PACION (WAITING LIST)

PAGULAYAN, JOHN CLARENCE CABILDO (QUALIFIED)

PAGULAYAN, MILEN JANE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)

PAGULAYAN, PIA FRANCES USITA (QUALIFIED)

PAGUNTALAN, MARKJAY LONCERAS (QUALIFIED)

PAGURAYAN, MARCK JOHN ESPIDIDO (QUALIFIED)

PAGUYO, CHRISTIAN ALFRED RODRIGO (WAITING LIST)

PAGUYOD, ACE WARREN ADVINCULA (QUALIFIED)

PAHAYAC, JOLINA BODINO (QUALIFIED)

PAHIGO, JUVIE RELORA (QUALIFIED)

PAIGAO, MARLL BADEN PAUL EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)

PAILANAN, ROBERT SAYSON (WAITING LIST)

PAJANUSTAN, JOANNE TOLOP (QUALIFIED)

PAJARA, JANDALE MEÑOZA (QUALIFIED)

PAJARES, NICOLE (QUALIFIED)

PAJARILLO, JOANNA MARIE PABLO (QUALIFIED)

PAJARILLO, JULIUS PATRICK TAPIA (WAITING LIST)

PAJE, CHRISTIAN RAMORES (QUALIFIED)

PAJE, CHRISTINE PAULINE ANTIPOLO (QUALIFIED)

PAJELA, SAMANTHA BARREDO (QUALIFIED)

PAJINAG, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE EMPANIA (QUALIFIED)

PALABRICA, JEREMIAH GONZALES (QUALIFIED)

PALABRICA, RENELEO MARTIN SORIA (QUALIFIED)

PALAC, JAMES CLIFFORD BELANO (QUALIFIED)

PALACIO, ALLEAH LEAÑO (QUALIFIED)

PALACIO, JALEN LORI CADA (QUALIFIED)

PALACIO, JEMILY GUIAO (QUALIFIED)

PALACIO, MALAYA TAMALA (QUALIFIED)

PALADAN, RICHELLE BARROZO (QUALIFIED)

PALADIN, KIM PEARL MUTUC (QUALIFIED)

PALADO, MICAH LACASTESANTOS (QUALIFIED)

PALAGANAS, EUNICE MARIE DAPAT (QUALIFIED)

PALAGANAS, SHAIREEN CANDOY (QUALIFIED)

PALALAY, JOHN GLEN ABARDO (QUALIFIED)

PALANCA, DANIKA JOHANN MERCADO (QUALIFIED)

PALANCA, ROHANNAH ESPINOZA (WAITING LIST)

PALANDANGAN, RUZEN ARCILLA (WAITING LIST)

PALANOG, JAN KENNETH CLAVE (QUALIFIED)

PALAO, CRISTINE JOY CASTELO (QUALIFIED)

PALAO, VINGALLIAH FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)

PALAPAR, DARYLL JOICE ARANJUEZ (WAITING LIST)

PALAROAN, ANGELO (QUALIFIED)

PALARUAN, ANGELICA BUENAVISTA (QUALIFIED)

PALATINO, CLAIRE ANN NICOLE BILLENA (QUALIFIED)

PALATINO, EVAMARIE JOELLIE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

PALATTAO, GENEVIEVE LLANES (QUALIFIED)

PALAYON, ALYSSA LIMPIADO (QUALIFIED)

PALCO, HANNA GRACE ASAYAS (QUALIFIED)

PALEAN, ERINNE LEIGH CARNIYAN (QUALIFIED)

PALENCIA, FRANCHESKA BURGOS (QUALIFIED)

PALENTINOS, ANDREI VITASA (WAITING LIST)

PALENZUELA, DIANA ROSE NARZOLES (QUALIFIED)

PALENZUELA, RYAN JOSEPH SAKAY (QUALIFIED)

PALER, JAMES DANICO CASTIL (QUALIFIED)

PALER, JHAYVEN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)

PALER, JOB DAMASCO (QUALIFIED)

PALERMO, LEMUEL MONTEROYO (QUALIFIED)

PALERMO, SHAIRA MAY ROCHA (QUALIFIED)

PALIGUTAN, JAYPEE RAMILO (QUALIFIED)

PALIGUTAN, MARK JONATHAN NUELAN (QUALIFIED)

PALILEO, CHEAR NICOLE GALAURAN (QUALIFIED)

PALILEO, SOFIA NICOLE SAN GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)

PALINA, VINCENT CARLO REYES (QUALIFIED)

PALISOC, ANDREW REY (WAITING LIST)

PALISOC, ANNA MAY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PALISOC, CHRISTIAN OLIVER MANDOCDOC (QUALIFIED)

PALISOC, DHESSA LAYOSA (QUALIFIED)

PALISOC, JUDY ANNE PANINGBATAN (QUALIFIED)

PALLA, RYAN CHRISTIAN MARIANO (QUALIFIED)

PALLAN, AIRA MARIE DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)

PALLE, JANELLE PAULENE ROBLES (QUALIFIED)

PALLINO, IVAN PINGOY (QUALIFIED)

PALLONES, JOHN BART PERILLO (QUALIFIED)

PALLONES, MANUEL JOHN CONTRIDAS (QUALIFIED)

PALLORINA, GABRIEL JOSHUA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PALMA, ALEXA JANE RABINO (QUALIFIED)

PALMA, ARRIANNE MAE BURAYAG (QUALIFIED)

PALMA, JOHN MAR ENERIA (QUALIFIED)

PALMA, JULES JULIAN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

PALMA, KEANA MILEN CALARA (WAITING LIST)

PALMA, PRINCESS DIANE ARNAIZ (QUALIFIED)

PALMERO, ERICA MAE EDPALINA (WAITING LIST)

PALMESA, LEILA MAE VENTURA (QUALIFIED)

PALMIANO, RAINER JAMES BORAL (QUALIFIED)

PALMOS, QUEENIE MELOJANE LIBUTAN (QUALIFIED)

PALO, KAILA GUIA ALDAY (QUALIFIED)

PALO, MA. JIHAN KATHLEEN LOZA (QUALIFIED)

PALO, SONYA BAJETA (QUALIFIED)

PALOGAN, KAREN JILL BAGUNU (QUALIFIED)

PALOLA, EMMANUEL BINAS (QUALIFIED)

PALOMARES, MELVS KRISTOFFER CASTILLANES (WAITING LIST)

PALOMO, ANNEJELINE CELESTE (QUALIFIED)

PALOMO, JANIELLE FIELLE SAUSA (QUALIFIED)

PALOMO, REGINE CASIL (QUALIFIED)

PALON, FRITZY ANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PALTERA, ROMAN JR. MAGASO (WAITING LIST)

PALUGA, CARL STEVEN BOLANDO (QUALIFIED)

PALWA, QUEEN RANNY THEA BUERANO (WAITING LIST)

PAMAONG, ROSHIRL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

PAMATIAN, JAREN ALDRIN LOTO (QUALIFIED)

PAMERON, MIKEE JOYCE OXIMA (QUALIFIED)

PAMFILO, JERICHO DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)

PAMIL, ANGELICA ASICO (QUALIFIED)

PAMILARA, KERWIN BONSOL (QUALIFIED)

PAMINTUAN, ADRIAN CORRALES (QUALIFIED)

PAMINTUAN, CHERRY ANN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

PAMINTUAN, KIER LAYAS (QUALIFIED)

PAMINTUAN, RON INGRID BALLERDA (QUALIFIED)

PAMISA, IVY MAY NEPOMUCENO (WAITING LIST)

PAMISA, JOSEPHINE RAECHEL DAYA (QUALIFIED)

PAMITTAN, JAMES STEPHEN MASANGCAY (QUALIFIED)

PAMITTAN, MELFE MAE CAWALING (WAITING LIST)

PAMORCA, JOMARI PERICO (WAITING LIST)

PAMPLONA, CARLA MAE GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)

PAMPLONA, MECHAELA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)

PAMPO, LEONARD CZESAR MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)

PAMPOLA, SHEENE ESTORNINOS (QUALIFIED)

PAMUGAS, KYSHA ERIKA TANGOG (QUALIFIED)

PAN, IAN MICHAEL LIRIO (QUALIFIED)

PANA, STEFANY MELANCOLICO (QUALIFIED)

PAÑA, ANNA MAY JHEA ALMONTE (QUALIFIED)

PANADERO, LANCE ADRIAN DAVID (QUALIFIED)

PANADO, ROCHELLE RHEA CANGCO (QUALIFIED)

PANAL, MA. ANGELA RAGUNTON (QUALIFIED)

PANALANGIN, DHYDREY ENID DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

PANALIGAN, ALVINSON NICO PARIOLO (QUALIFIED)

PANALIGAN, AYANA MARIE BAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)

PANALIGAN, SHAINA MARIZ SERRANO (WAITING LIST)

PANCHA, RYAN CARLO ANDAL (QUALIFIED)

PANCILES, SHANIA MAE PLAZO (QUALIFIED)

PANCO, VLADEMIR ROBLES (QUALIFIED)

PANDO, SHEINA LAURIO (QUALIFIED)

PANDUNGAN, JERICHO ORIAS (QUALIFIED)

PANEDA, MARY GRACE FRILLES (QUALIFIED)

PANELO, PATRICIA MARIE POMER (QUALIFIED)

PANEM, MARION BLAS ABUG (QUALIFIED)

PANEN, BORRIS CHRISTOPHER BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)

PANER, STEPHEN MANCAO (QUALIFIED)

PANERGO, JOANA ROSE MAGLAQUE (QUALIFIED)

PANERIO, CAILA MOTOL (WAITING LIST)

PANES, CRICEL FONTANOS (WAITING LIST)

PANES, DEXTER RAIT (QUALIFIED)

PANES, SOPHIA ANNE MICHAL (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, ANGELA NICOLE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, ANGELICA DANTES (WAITING LIST)

PANGAN, ANGELICA MAE SENO (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, CEDRICK PAUL CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, GIAN NICOLE LAMES (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO CAMERINO (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, JOSE SALVADOR ABRIGO (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, JUAN MIGUEL ANGELO CAMERINO (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, MA. JHENA KHRISNA CATINA (QUALIFIED)

PANGAN, MARK JOHN PAUL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, ANGELICA ASPECTO (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, ANGELICA TABADAY (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, ANGELINE VELASCO (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, BIANCA ANGELI ABEJURO (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, ERIC JOHN LACESTE (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, JOHN PAUL BALLADOR (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, KYLE CHRISTOPHER (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, LARS LERRY TACADENA (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, MARIANNE BATOON (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, REESE YARRA (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, SEAN LEVYN GADICHO (QUALIFIED)

PANGANIBAN, VANESSA MAGTIBAY (QUALIFIED)

PANGANTIHON, JESSA LAURENTE (QUALIFIED)

PANGANTIHON, MA. ELISSE YSABELA G. PANGANTIHON GONZALES (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, ANA FATIMA BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)

PANGILINAN, ANJELA MACARAEG (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, ANNA ROSE CODILLO (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, DIANA CALATA (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, ELIJAH ROY REYNES (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, GLEN AERON DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, JANN CARLO AGASA (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, JUSTIN DAVID DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, LIAM ELIANA SOLIVERES (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, MATTHEW ANTHONY ROBELO (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, PAUL ALDRICH SUGUITAN (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, RENZY MAE MAON (QUALIFIED)

PANGILINAN, TYRONE EXEQUIEL GAMO (QUALIFIED)

PANGO, JERWIN JOHN CARZON (QUALIFIED)

PANGYARIHAN, RIA JENICA FANCUBIT (QUALIFIED)

PANICAN, LYZEL PEÑAFLOR (QUALIFIED)

PANIMDIM, MARJIE PUTIAN (QUALIFIED)

PANINGBATAN, KARLA ARCE (QUALIFIED)

PANIQUE JR., REY FERDINAND MANUEL (QUALIFIED)

PANIS, LUKE TREESTAND BLUE CADALO (QUALIFIED)

PANLAQUI, JOHN ALFRED CAPARAS (QUALIFIED)

PANLAQUI, KYLE BRYAN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)

PANLIBUTON, KIMBERLY ANNE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)

PANOGALINOG, RICHARD TAYCO (QUALIFIED)

PANOGAO, JHOMEL ROBLES (QUALIFIED)

PANOLINO, JOYCE URBANO (QUALIFIED)

PANSACULA, ANNA ROSS DELOSO (QUALIFIED)

PANSOY, CHRISTIAN (QUALIFIED)

PANTALEON, ERICKA ANNE DOMINGO (WAITING LIST)

PANTALEON, KIM BRIAN MEJILLA (QUALIFIED)

PANTE, RAYMOND OLIVA (QUALIFIED)

PANTINOPLE, HAZEL JOY LESCANO (QUALIFIED)

PANZO, JOHN KENNETH NINO (QUALIFIED)

PAOS, MA. ANGEL JOY MOLINA (QUALIFIED)

PAPA, DANNA MAE CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)

PAPA, GUILLIAN DENNIS (QUALIFIED)

PAPA, JOHN HENRY LACAMPUENGA (QUALIFIED)

PAPA, RENMARC TADEO (QUALIFIED)

PAPA, RIZ ANN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PAPELERAS, CHRISTIN LAMPARAS (QUALIFIED)

PAR, MARK CHRISTOPHER AGPAOA (WAITING LIST)

PARAC, CAMILLE ANNE FLORES (QUALIFIED)

PARACALE, MA. ANGELA ESTORES (QUALIFIED)

PARAFINA, ELAINE PEÑARANDA (QUALIFIED)

PARAGAS, DANIEL ARVI SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

PARAGAS, JOHN MARI LADO (QUALIFIED)

PARAGAS, KEVIN JEREMY ABUTAL (QUALIFIED)

PARAISO, ARMAINE ABUKE (QUALIFIED)

PARAISO, JAYSON MAGBANLAC (QUALIFIED)

PARAISO, SEAN VRANDEN FERMIN (QUALIFIED)

PARAJES, AUDRIE FABONAN (QUALIFIED)

PARALEJAS, JHERA REFORSADO (WAITING LIST)

PARALLAG, JAEMINA INFANTE (QUALIFIED)

PARAS, ALLIANA BERNADETTE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)

PARAS, ARJAY LIMBO (WAITING LIST)

PARAS, AUSTIN ROME PEREZ (QUALIFIED)

PARAS, MARION RAPHAEL SOMODIO (QUALIFIED)

PARAS, PATRICK EDWIN SORIANO (QUALIFIED)

PARAS, ROSSELLENE FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)

PARAYO, MAY CAAYA (QUALIFIED)

PARBO, KENDRICK JOSEPH REYES (QUALIFIED)

PARDALES, LOUISA MAY BANIAGA (QUALIFIED)

PARDILLA, LANDER MORQUIANOS (QUALIFIED)

PAREDES, ANTONIA MARIE FLOR CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)

PAREDES, DAENA LOUISE CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)

PAREDES, GISELLE ANNE LACANILAO (QUALIFIED)

PAREDES, MARIONNE JEFFREY BALAORO (QUALIFIED)

PAREDES, MICAELA PAPA (QUALIFIED)

PAREJA, FRANCIS ANTHONY MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

PAREJA, KYLA LAIGUE (QUALIFIED)

PAREL, JOHN LEO BUGARIN (WAITING LIST)

PARGAS, ROCHELLE LACONSAY (QUALIFIED)

PARICA, RANDALL CHRISTOPHER LUMABAN (QUALIFIED)

PARILLA, MARVIN OBISPO (QUALIFIED)

PARIÑA, ARVIN VILLENA (QUALIFIED)

PARIÑA, KYLE ANGELO ESPINEDA (QUALIFIED)

PARIÑAS, SEAN CLAUDE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)

PARMA, DIVINE GRACE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)

PAROME, MARIJOY AKI LACSON (QUALIFIED)

PARONABLE, PRECIOUS DIANE MANGUBAT (QUALIFIED)

PARONG, KARLOS ALEJANDRO LAYCO (QUALIFIED)

PARONGAN, RAYA BALLETA (QUALIFIED)

PARRA, ANGIELIE ALABE (QUALIFIED)

PARRA, MARK JOEY BALAN (QUALIFIED)

PARRENO, MEL BRUCE SAGUN (QUALIFIED)

PARREÑO, MARIA HANNAH FATIMA LABUAN (QUALIFIED)

PARRILLA, AARON BRYAN CARAGAN (QUALIFIED)

PARRO, JOSEPH CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)

PARUNGAO, JOHN BENEDICT LABASANO (QUALIFIED)

PARUNGAO, LOUISE ANGELA MARIANO (QUALIFIED)

PARUNGAO, MICHAELLA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

PASAPORTE, KYLE ADRIAN PADILLA (QUALIFIED)

PASARDOZA, MARIELLE LAYOSA (QUALIFIED)

PASCASIO, EDRIANNE MEL INOCENTE (QUALIFIED)

PASCO, ALLEYAH ACERA (QUALIFIED)

PASCO, DON FRANCE LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)

PASCO, ELIJAH OMRI BANDONG (WAITING LIST)

PASCO, ELISHA MARIZ ANGELES (QUALIFIED)

PASCO, JUDE BOWEN ALDANA (QUALIFIED)

PASCO, MINARD PORMENTO (WAITING LIST)

PASCUA, AIRA MARIE TOMENBANG (WAITING LIST)

PASCUA, CRISTINE JOY B. (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, DIANA JANE MEJICA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, HANNAH GENESIS SERMONIA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, IAN JAMES ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, JAMES GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, JEROME ESCAMILLA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, JOHN CARL QUINTELA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, JOHN CLYDE FRANCES (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, JUNELLE BIANCA ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, MIGUEL SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, RAYMOND AGBUYA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUA, SHELLA MARIE ABRIL (WAITING LIST)

PASCUA, SOPHIA RENAE BULATAO (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, ABRIELLE SHERISE LANDAGAN (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, ANGELA REIGN NAVIDA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, BEL CHARMEIJUNE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, ELIZABETH MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, GERMAN ARVY UMALI (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, HARROLD RUIZ SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, JAN RAY MONDIA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, JENNIFER DUBLON (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, JOHN LAWRENCE NASAYAO (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, JUDE MICHAEL TIDALGO (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, KIMBERLY TUATES (WAITING LIST)

PASCUAL, KIMBERLY VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, MA. GRACE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, MARIANE ERICA FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, MARICAR BUERGO (WAITING LIST)

PASCUAL, MELDAN ROSE VERSOZA (WAITING LIST)

PASCUAL, NEIL HAROLD PERBILLO (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, SAMANTHA ISABEL RAMALES (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, SHIENA RAE TACDA (QUALIFIED)

PASCUAL, VINCE KOBE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

PASIA, KATHERINE KRISIA INCIONG (QUALIFIED)

PASIA, MAXINE BAGSIC (QUALIFIED)

PASIBE, ROMMEL BRUSOLA (QUALIFIED)

PASILIAO, MARIA KRISTEL CAE VERSOZA (QUALIFIED)

PASIMIO, FRANCIS WILLIAM TRIA (QUALIFIED)

PASION, ANGELICA JOY DAVID (QUALIFIED)

PASION, KLEBSIELLA JOIZ ANG (QUALIFIED)

PASION, LORENZ DANTES GALORA (QUALIFIED)

PASION, LYZA NICOLE ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)

PASION, WINDEL JOSHUA LAZARTE (WAITING LIST)

PASSION, MA. VERONICA RAGUDO (QUALIFIED)

PASTOR, DESA MILEN LEONARDO (WAITING LIST)

PASTOR, MARK ANTHONY ABENOJA (QUALIFIED)

PASTOR, MARY FRANCE EMMANUELLE TRAJANO (QUALIFIED)

PASTORAL, JEMSONE POSTRADO (QUALIFIED)

PASTORAL, MARK JOSEPH VIZARRA (QUALIFIED)

PASTRANA, JERIC QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)

PASTRANA, MARY ROSE BAON (QUALIFIED)

PASTRANA, REYNALD JOHN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)

PATACSIL, REDEN RODOLFO (QUALIFIED)

PATAY, LOUIE KIM (QUALIFIED)

PATDU, FRANCESCA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

PATERNO, ANGELICA OLAY (QUALIFIED)

PATERNO, MICHAEL ANGELO SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)

PATERTER, JOHN ELVIN ORTEGERO (QUALIFIED)

PATIAG, JHOMAYE RICA USON (QUALIFIED)

PATIGDAS, CAMILLE JOY BENGAN (QUALIFIED)

PATON-OG, ABEGAIL PAUSTOR (QUALIFIED)

PATON-OG, LOUIE ANN NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)

PATRIA, KEI ANDREA MORENO (QUALIFIED)

PATRIARCA, ALAIZA EGUSQUISA (WAITING LIST)

PATRICIO, GRACE ANNE MARIE ALMARIENTO (WAITING LIST)

PATRICIO, JUSTINE JIM IAN MAYAAN (QUALIFIED)

PATRICIO, MARK BRYAN QUIMSON (QUALIFIED)

PATROCINIO, KIM HAZEL PALAROAN (QUALIFIED)

PATROLLA, RODERICK BRIONES (QUALIFIED)

PATRON, ELIJAH JAMES DEMIGUEL (QUALIFIED)

PATRON, JHON KENNNETH TORNEA (QUALIFIED)

PATRON, REINA MAE PINEDA (QUALIFIED)

PATULOT, REGINA MAEY PUMARES (QUALIFIED)

PATUNGAN, JOHN CYRUS COMBATE (QUALIFIED)

PAULE, GIO ALLEN RANA (QUALIFIED)

PAULE, TRIXIE SENARILLOS (WAITING LIST)

PAULINO, JAZRIEL CORADO (WAITING LIST)

PAULINO, JOHN KENNETH SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)

PAULINO, MARCUS ANDREI MELGAR (QUALIFIED)

PAULINO, SIDJAY ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)

PAULO, ANNE PAULINE PAYUMO (QUALIFIED)

PAULY, LEILA JOYCE HUERTO (QUALIFIED)

PAUYA, JOHN PAUL JAUOD (QUALIFIED)

PAYAO, CENDRIX BETITO (QUALIFIED)

PAYAS, JAKE WYNE PAMO (QUALIFIED)

PAYAWAL, MARVIN PUSON (QUALIFIED)

PAYOPAY, MARK LEO DELA CALZADA (QUALIFIED)

PAYUMO, ANDRIE CLEO ANN MALLARE (QUALIFIED)

PAYUMO, DANIELLE ANNE SISON (QUALIFIED)

PAYUYO, JOHN MARVIN VALMORES (QUALIFIED)

PAZ, ANGELEE MIRAGE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)

PAZ, CARLOS AGUSTINE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)

PAZ, GABRIELLE ANGELIKA MISTICA (QUALIFIED)

PE BENITO, LESTER FORONDA (QUALIFIED)

PE BENITO, MARK JONAS ASONG (WAITING LIST)

PECENIO, JOHN LORENCE SALAS (QUALIFIED)

PECHON, ANNA CAROLINE OSERA (QUALIFIED)

PECOLERA, GABRIELLE AILA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)

PEDARSE, LEA JANE VILLALUZ (WAITING LIST)

PEDRALVEZ, JONATHAN ESTORES (QUALIFIED)

PEDRAVERDE, KENNETH NIEVES (QUALIFIED)

PEDREZUELA, CHRISTINE MAE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)

PEDRIDO, SOPHIA ANGELA LONCERAS (QUALIFIED)

PEDRIGAL, JHON HAROLD MOLBOG (QUALIFIED)

PEDROSA, JIREH SEALTIEL RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)

PEDROSA, NICA TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)

PEDROZA, JARED JADE MACATUGGAL (QUALIFIED)

PEGA, ANGELICA MAE ALCONES (QUALIFIED)

PEJI, JOHN CEDRIC ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)

PELAEZ, NINA YSOBEL DE VERA (QUALIFIED)

PELAEZ, ROMAR JOHN BORRAS (QUALIFIED)

PELAEZ, XENNA MAE LA TORRE (QUALIFIED)

PELAGIO, KIMBERLY ANNE OLIMPO (QUALIFIED)

PELARO, NICHOL (QUALIFIED)

PELAYO, ANNIAH VINETTE YEBRA (QUALIFIED)

PELAYO, JAMIE ANNE MANIEGO (QUALIFIED)

PELAYO, TRINI JANE MAGYAYA (QUALIFIED)

PELEA, KAREN VILLACILLO (QUALIFIED)

PELIAS, MICHAEL DOMINIC LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)

PELIGRO, STEPHANIE MEJIAS (QUALIFIED)

PELINGON, JOYCE LUNA (QUALIFIED)

PELINGON, LAURA EVADNE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)

PELINIA, ALYSON MANUEL (QUALIFIED)

PELISAN, DIANNE AGUSTINES (QUALIFIED)

PELOBELLO, ALECXANDRA MIKAELA ASTURIAS (QUALIFIED)

PELON, CHARRY MAE LANAZA (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, AALIYAH JOYCE LUZANO (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, DOMINIQUE CONSULTA (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, GISELLE ADILLE (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, JOHN IRVIN ROSAL (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, JOHN LOU SERDAN (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, JUSTINE MAGPAYO (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, KYLE KHRISTOPHER ANDRES (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, MICA REGINE MOJICA (QUALIFIED)

PEÑA, TRISHA JOBHELLE TAPAL (QUALIFIED)

PEÑADA, NOREEN JOIE REBUTOC (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAFLOR, AERAM JUSTINE TORRANO (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAFLOR, FLORDILINO JR MALINAO (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAFLOR, KEN RUSSELL MATAS (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAFLOR, KYLA KANE BAMBA (WAITING LIST)

PEÑAFLOR, MARIZ ALLIAH KONG (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAFLOR, YORLYN TULALIAN (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAFLORIDA, MAYUMI LUNA (QUALIFIED)

PENAGA, ANGELIKA JULIA CALEON (QUALIFIED)

PEÑALBA, RIGENE LIGSAY (QUALIFIED)

PEÑALBER, MA. ANGELICA MARAÑA (QUALIFIED)

PEÑALES, DOLLY-ANNE HALLARE (QUALIFIED)

PEÑALOSA, CARLA JOYCE ABARRO (QUALIFIED)

PEÑALOSA, CHARLENE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)

PEÑALOSA, JOSE MARIE DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)

PEÑALOSA, LOURDES MARIE CUSI (QUALIFIED)

PEÑALOZA, JOHN MINO QUOZON (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAMORA, JAYCEL JR ESTOCADO (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAMORA, ROMELYN MALDIA (QUALIFIED)

PEÑANO, TIMOTHY JOSHUA GALICINAO (QUALIFIED)

PEÑAOJAS, ADRIAN PEÑAMANTE (QUALIFIED)

PEÑARANDA, BENJAMIN LIRIO (QUALIFIED)

PEÑARANDA, FIEL MAR LARION (QUALIFIED)

PEÑARANDA, IAN CARLO LADRERA (QUALIFIED)

PEÑASCOSAS, MA. DIVINE JOY ALMONTE (QUALIFIED)

PENDON, MARY ROSE YAP (QUALIFIED)

PENES, ANDREI BIENES (QUALIFIED)

PEÑONES, MARY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)

PENTICASE, RALPH ALVIN PALACIOS (QUALIFIED)

PEPATCO, MARK SALJENN BERTE (QUALIFIED)

PEPITO, CHINA JANEL (QUALIFIED)

PERALTA, JOHN PAUL CASTRO (QUALIFIED)

PERALTA, JOHN PAUL CUBACUB (QUALIFIED)

PERALTA, JON RAS GO (WAITING LIST)

PERALTA, MARK LOUIE MALANA (QUALIFIED)

PERALTA, MARK NHEL REY (QUALIFIED)

PERALTA, MARK WENDELL ROMERO (QUALIFIED)

PERALTA, RAIGERN LORNWILQ SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

PERALTA JR., JOSHUA DE JESUS (WAITING LIST)

PERANDO, ANGELICA VILLACASTIN (QUALIFIED)

PERANTE, PATRICK KYLE AMMUYUTAN (QUALIFIED)

PERARTILLA, PEAUCEL (QUALIFIED)

PERAZ, CRISTIAN VER DRUECO (QUALIFIED)

PERDIO, JEDIDIA RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)

PEREDA, VINCE ALDRI PRIMO (WAITING LIST)

PEREGRINO, ANDREA MAGALING (QUALIFIED)

PEREGRINO, GRACIELLA ARVI MAGANA (QUALIFIED)

PEREGRINO, PRINCESS JOANNE ALCALA (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, ALEXANDRA ANNE DEAN (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, ALEXANDRA KEESHA KAYZE GADO (WAITING LIST)

PEREZ, ANN CONNIE PADRONZULAN (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, ANNE PAULINE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, BEATRIZ MARIE TARCELO (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, CARL NICOLE DUMARAN (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, CHARD DOMINIC NODORA (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, CHENE SUI SEMILLA (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, CRISTEL MARIE LADIANGHIBONG (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, DANILYN MANUZON (WAITING LIST)

PEREZ, DANNESS NICOLE SISIC (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, ED KARL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, ELISSE SOPHIA JAZZMINE (WAITING LIST)

PEREZ, GRACIELLE ANN BARBOSA (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, IMEE NICOLLE ALEA (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JAIRAH JUNGCO (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JAKE LEON RENDON (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JANNAH MARTINA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JENNILENE REYES (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JEREMY GUINIT (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JEYREN CELINA TRUPEL (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JIM BRYAN LALIC (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JOSE ANGELO PARAZO (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, JOSHUA BARSABAL (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, KATE GAPPI (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, KATIE CHELSY CAASI (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, KREIG LEEON DOWD (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, LALAINE SONIO (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, MARIA LOURDES BOBADILLA (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, MAUIE LOUIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, MAVERICK BAÑADERA (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, MIA DEL BALMEO (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, PHOEBE MARIE FAUSTINO (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, PRECIOUS AIRA BAYUGA (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, RHEA ANN GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, RIA KRISETTE IRISH SAMSON (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, ROSEMARIE OLINAN (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, ROSEMERIE PEÑAVERDE (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, SHIELA MAE DOLLENTE (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, SHIELA MAE QUEBEC (QUALIFIED)

PEREZ, TRIXIE MAE GAMIT (QUALIFIED)

PERIA, JESSYRENE RAGUNTON (QUALIFIED)

PERILLA, PAULO DOMINIOS (QUALIFIED)

PERILLO, BERNADINE ORILLA (QUALIFIED)

PERINO, DAPHNEY PASAL (QUALIFIED)

PERIODICO, PATRICIA JUGARAP (QUALIFIED)

PERITO, VENUS ANGELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PERLADO, NIÑA PEARLETTE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)

PERLAS, JERSEY MAE GUABLAS (QUALIFIED)

PERMEJO, LANCE HOWELL CORONEL (QUALIFIED)

PERNES, CLOYD RAYMOND PANINGSORO (QUALIFIED)

PERNITO, GEE-AI JANE REYES (QUALIFIED)

PEROCHO, ANGELIKA MARIE OLIVA (QUALIFIED)

PEROCHO, GERRY MAE (QUALIFIED)

PEROJA, HAROLD IAN GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)

PERONA, BEA ALLANIS REYES (QUALIFIED)

PERONA, SIGMUND TEOXON (QUALIFIED)

PERONA, VINCE ALLEN REYES (QUALIFIED)

PERPUSE, LAILA DE LA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)

PERRERAS, BRYAN LOUISE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)

PERRERAS, ERICCA LOUISE JABONETE (QUALIFIED)

PERUCHO, JAZZ CORAL (QUALIFIED)

PESCADOR, GERHART FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)

PESIMO, MARCEL SYLVESTER ROMERO (QUALIFIED)

PESTAÑO, GERI NICOLE ESTOCAPIO (QUALIFIED)

PETALLAR, MYLENE DIANNE MONCINILLA (QUALIFIED)

PETALVO, LOWEL RUBIO (QUALIFIED)

PETILLA, MECY BRIN (WAITING LIST)

PETRACHE, JEAN CHARISSE DESAMERO (QUALIFIED)

PETROLA, ALLYSA LYCA BAYOG (QUALIFIED)

PEVIDAL, ELYSSA MARIE PERILLA (QUALIFIED)

PHARI, BABIE JANE SALATANDRE (QUALIFIED)

PIALAGO, JERALD SICAT (QUALIFIED)

PIAMONTE, VERNIE NIEVA (QUALIFIED)

PIANDO, ANGELICA LAMATAO (QUALIFIED)

PIANGCO, KYLA MAE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)

PIANGCO, MARCEDRIC GEORGE CABASAG (QUALIFIED)

PICAL, ROSEMARIE ENOPIA (QUALIFIED)

PICAR, CAROLINE JEAN RADA (QUALIFIED)

PICARDAL, NICOLE ANGELA ALON (QUALIFIED)

PICHAY, NATHANAEL PAUL MACK (WAITING LIST)

PICONES, SHAINA RONABEL QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)

PICULADOS, CHRISTOPHER BERMOY (QUALIFIED)

PIDLAOAN, JEAN CATHERINE BENITEZ (WAITING LIST)

PIEDAD, JULIAN ASHLEY LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)

PIEDAD, VERNADETTE DE VILLA (WAITING LIST)

PIEZA, ALLEN ISIAH IBANEZ (QUALIFIED)

PIEZON, PIA MARIE VENTURA (QUALIFIED)

PIGAO, ALIAH AGNES TORRENUEVA (QUALIFIED)

PIGAO, REIAN CATE MANALO (QUALIFIED)

PILAPIL, GRACE FELICE FURIGAY (QUALIFIED)

PILAPIL, PAMELA ANDREA BAGAY (QUALIFIED)

PILAPIL, VERMARK PANALIGAN (QUALIFIED)

PILAR, JOSH KYLE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)

PILARCA, RIAN ANGELA LACSON (QUALIFIED)

PILI, JOHN ANGELO PARUNGO (QUALIFIED)

PILI, MARIVELLE WYNAH MATIENZO (QUALIFIED)

PILI, SHARMAINE CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)

PILIIN, ERICKA MAE HARINA (QUALIFIED)

PILONGO, CHARLOTTE (QUALIFIED)

PIMENTEL, DYLAN RAVANA EUGENIO (QUALIFIED)

PIMENTEL, JENNELYN ATRERO (WAITING LIST)

PIMENTEL, JOHN ROBERT DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PINAT, CLEOFIEL BABARAN (WAITING LIST)

PINEDA, ABIGAIL (QUALIFIED)

PINEDA, ANJEL MAE NOVENO (WAITING LIST)

PINEDA, EUNICE ALMIRA FAJARDO (WAITING LIST)

PINEDA, JOSE, DIEGO GIMPAYAN (QUALIFIED)

PINEDA, JOSEPH BRIAN LINGAT (QUALIFIED)

PINEDA, MARK VINCENT DE GUIÑO (QUALIFIED)

PINEDA, MARVIN ROGELIO (QUALIFIED)

PINEDA, MIGUEL ANGELO FERRER (QUALIFIED)

PINEDA, STEPHEN PAOLO BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)

PINEDA, THEMOTHY JOHN QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)

PIÑERO, JOHN ALFRED SEVIDAL (QUALIFIED)

PIÑGA, DEN JOSHUA MADRID (QUALIFIED)

PINGKIAN, JENAEL ARCAYRA (QUALIFIED)

PINGOL, ANGELUZ KAITLENE MANALO (QUALIFIED)

PINGOL, JENINE JOYCE ELLA MAE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)

PINGOL, JUSTINE JOY CAÑA (QUALIFIED)

PINGOL, REIMON STEPHEN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)

PIÑGOL, PATRICIA DENISE AMBE (QUALIFIED)

PINGOY, DENNISE AVIGAIL CASTILLON (QUALIFIED)

PINGUE, AARON JANBERT MATAMOROSA (QUALIFIED)

PINKIHAN, CHRISTINE MAE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)

PINLAC, CHRISTOPHER JUNIO (QUALIFIED)

PINLAC, PETIT ISABELA DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)

PIÑON, ASHLEY JACINTO (QUALIFIED)

PINOTE, ALYSSA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

PINOTE, LENA RUTH PAGUIO (QUALIFIED)

PINPINIO, ARABELLA MARIE HIDALGO (QUALIFIED)

PINTO, JONATHAN OSTACO (QUALIFIED)

PIONILLA, STAR SHINE MANAHAN (QUALIFIED)

PIOQUINTO, GENE CEDRIC TORRAZO (WAITING LIST)

PIOQUINTO, REZELL MAE PERSEVERANCIA (QUALIFIED)

PIRA, KHADIJAH DELA REYNA (QUALIFIED)

PIRATER, MARC NEIL PASTRO (WAITING LIST)

PISALBON, ELIZA MARIS PAMINTUAN (QUALIFIED)

PISUENA, JENNYLENE RAPLIZA (QUALIFIED)

PITA, COLEEN ANDREI LUCOS (QUALIFIED)

PITALBO, DIVINE GRACE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)

PITALLAR, JAYNE MARIAN BALDERAS (QUALIFIED)

PITAS, PAUL BENNEDICT FERRANCO (QUALIFIED)

PITONG, JOYZELYN (QUALIFIED)

PIZARRO, JULIANNE KAYE BUSTOS (QUALIFIED)

PIZON, KYLA LENNEL MALLAPRE (WAITING LIST)

PLACENTE, AALIYAH MAY ARJONA (WAITING LIST)

PLANCA, MARK ANDREW PARDILLA (QUALIFIED)

PLANDAÑO, CARMELA RUPAN (WAITING LIST)

PLANDEZ, RONALLIE CAPARIÑO (QUALIFIED)

PLANOS, JUNEL DELAMBACA (WAITING LIST)

PLASABAS, JOHN MATTHEW ELENTO (QUALIFIED)

PLATA, ADRIAN NIKOLAI ARMENTA (QUALIFIED)

PLATA, GEMILLEN VIRTUDAZO (QUALIFIED)

PLATERO, JANILLAINE RAÑOCO (QUALIFIED)

PLATINO, JOHN ANTHONY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

PLATINO, SOFIA JANE TOMES (QUALIFIED)

PLAZA, AUDREY OROPA (WAITING LIST)

PLAZA, ELLEN JOY POLO (QUALIFIED)

PLAZA, SHANIA REINA TAN (QUALIFIED)

PLAZO, GLORY MAE FUENTES (QUALIFIED)

PLAZO, JIGGER BRYAN ESPANTO (QUALIFIED)

PLAZOS, LLOYD ALVIN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

PLEGARIA, KURT ALLEN PALLOMINA (QUALIFIED)

PLOPENIO, KRISTINE MAE CHAN (QUALIFIED)

POBLETE, KAMILLE NACALABAN (QUALIFIED)

POBLETE, KEANO PRINCE DANIEL BINAOHAN (QUALIFIED)

POBOCAN, JOSHUA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

POCAAN, JOSHUA PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)

POCHE, JUBELITA BON (QUALIFIED)

POGADO, PRECIOUS GRACE BENIG (QUALIFIED)

POJA, CHARIZ JAN POJA (QUALIFIED)

POLANCO, ADELINE TAGANAS (QUALIFIED)

POLANCO, JONNA BELLE SABUCIDO (QUALIFIED)

POLICARPIO, CAMILLE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)

POLICARPIO, CRISTINA OANES (QUALIFIED)

POLICARPIO, JOHN ABREA (QUALIFIED)

POLICARPIO, KYLA ANDREA RAVANZO (WAITING LIST)

POLICARPIO, MARIA NICOLE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)

POLICARPIO, RAPHAEL GARCIA (WAITING LIST)

POLIDARIO, ANNAVELA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

POLINTAN, MIGUEL EZEQUIEL OBISPO (QUALIFIED)

POLIQUET, AIRA MAE PONTE (QUALIFIED)

POLITICO, JOHN LENNARD DIMALANTA (QUALIFIED)

POLLO, MA. FERNANDA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)

POLO, HIDDECELL AÑANA (QUALIFIED)

POLO, MARK TOM GACOS (QUALIFIED)

POMARIJOS, DIETHER BANSIL (QUALIFIED)

POMARIN, MELLENIA DOLIGON (WAITING LIST)

POMPERADA, KIM CIELO BOHOL (QUALIFIED)

PONCE, CAYLA GREZEL SORIANO (WAITING LIST)

PONCE, FLORAMANTE PRINCE ALDRIN IV TANDAS (QUALIFIED)

PONCE, FREDERICK CRESPO (QUALIFIED)

PONCE, IRISH BLANZA (QUALIFIED)

PONCE, MARC GIL DICHOSO (WAITING LIST)

PONCIANO, JOHN MARK OLIVAR (QUALIFIED)

PONDEVIDA, VENNAH BASSIG (WAITING LIST)

PONDEVILLA, JONIEL CERVANTES (WAITING LIST)

PONFERRADA, SEAN LESTER NAGUIT (QUALIFIED)

PONGCO, HAROLD RETRETA (QUALIFIED)

PONGOT, JESSALYN ADAN (QUALIFIED)

PONTANARES, MARK FERNANDO PANDES (QUALIFIED)

PONTANARES, RAPHY JONH (QUALIFIED)

PONTILLA, JAN HARVEY MAGANA (QUALIFIED)

PONTILLO, JOHN ALMIR MONTER (QUALIFIED)

PONTIMAR, DANICA SHAIRA PAÑA (QUALIFIED)

PONTINOZA, JAN ROBERT GUIMARY (QUALIFIED)

POON, RON EDWARD CELESTINO (QUALIFIED)

POPELO, DAVE BANTILLO (QUALIFIED)

POQUIZ, PAULINE ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)

PORIS, KYLILA JAN MARIE PEPILLO (QUALIFIED)

PORNASDORO, GILLIANE GLORIOSO (QUALIFIED)

POROL, JOSHUA AMBAT (WAITING LIST)

PORTEM, MA. CHELO ATENCIO (QUALIFIED)

PORTENTO, JILLIAN PADILLA (QUALIFIED)

PORTILLANO, PATRICK JOHN NULLAN (QUALIFIED)

PORTON, JOHN GABRIEL ABUEG (QUALIFIED)

PORTOS, NIAMBI NNEKA LARGO (QUALIFIED)

PORTOSA, KIM REGINALD CALPAN (QUALIFIED)

PORTUGAL, JAZHEERINE (QUALIFIED)

PORTUGUEZ, JEREMIAH ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)

POSADAS, DAVID MIGUEL RIVERA (QUALIFIED)

POSADAS, SIR LOUEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

POSADAS, VINCENT DAVE ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)

POSILERO, ALYSSA MEDINA (QUALIFIED)

POSO, MARK JOHN BENAMIRA (QUALIFIED)

POSO, RASECK KIEL DIMALANTA (QUALIFIED)

POTOY, CHRISTIAN RALF ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)

POWAO, ALYZA MAE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)

POYAOAN, JELLY ROSE SARMIENTO (WAITING LIST)

PRACULLOS, LUISA VICTORIA FALALIMPA (QUALIFIED)

PRADAS, DANACE YOBHEL AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)

PRADEZ, JOHN PAUL DE ASIS (WAITING LIST)

PRADO, ABEGAIL JANE CATIBAN (QUALIFIED)

PRADO, JERICO ELLORICO (QUALIFIED)

PRADO, JILLIAN SESPEÑE (QUALIFIED)

PRADO, MAEGAN MORALES (QUALIFIED)

PRADO, MARI ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)

PRADO, MICHELLE ANNE GRACE MAICO (QUALIFIED)

PRADO, PAMELLA JANE COMPEL (QUALIFIED)

PRAJES, ABIGAIL (QUALIFIED)

PRANGAN, JOSEPH VON RYAN TAMSAC (QUALIFIED)

PRASMO, JOYSLLI GRACE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

PREGONER, ERICA MAE MARIQUIT (QUALIFIED)

PREPOSE, RENZ GODFREY JARAVATA (WAITING LIST)

PRESILLAS, ALEXANDRA SHAWN CANDOLE (QUALIFIED)

PRESTOSA, JEROME ARMEA (WAITING LIST)

PRESTOZA, BRYAN OLIVER GARCIA (WAITING LIST)

PRIETO, DAVID ERICSON SECANG (QUALIFIED)

PRIETO, MELISSA LOUISE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

PRIETO, PHILLIP JESSE CARVAJAL (QUALIFIED)

PRIMERO, JOAN MARIE GACUTAN (QUALIFIED)

PRINCILLO, IVAN VINCENT BERSAMIN (QUALIFIED)

PRINCIPE, ALEXANDER POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)

PRINCIPE, MARK ANDREI MANLAPAZ (QUALIFIED)

PRINCIPE, PRECIOUS HEIDE ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)

PRINCIPE, ROLAND PAUL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)

PRIOL, MYLENE BALDERAMA (QUALIFIED)

PRIOLO, CESAR IAN AVELLANO (QUALIFIED)

PRIOLO, KYLE IVY AQUINO (QUALIFIED)

PRITCHARD, WILHELM JOHN PALIMOCON (QUALIFIED)

PROFETA, PATRICIA MAE ALMONTE (QUALIFIED)

PROTACIO, KENNETH RONGAVILLA (QUALIFIED)

PRUDENCIADO, JANELE PEARLYN FIEL (QUALIFIED)

PUDUCAY, AL-RHADJI HADJI OMAR (QUALIFIED)

PUEDA, MA. DEXTER LOUISE TUSALEM (QUALIFIED)

PUERTO, AILEEN TIALENGCO (WAITING LIST)

PUGONG, DARREN AERON ABENDAÑO (WAITING LIST)

PUGOSA, KEVIN BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)

PUGOT, NICOLE FRANCOIS ACEBEDO (QUALIFIED)

PULGO, ADRIAN NAVALES (QUALIFIED)

PULIA, DHANIELLE JHOSHUA ESPENILLA (QUALIFIED)

PULIDO, ARA NICOLE BUHAT (QUALIFIED)

PULIDO, ARVIN LLONA (QUALIFIED)

PULIDO, JEROME DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)

PULIDO, RONNIELYN MANALO (QUALIFIED)

PULONG, JUDY ANN TORALDE (WAITING LIST)

PULUMBARIT, CHRISTINE SUAREZ (WAITING LIST)

PULUMBARIT, DYRON KEIFFER ADRADOS (QUALIFIED)

PUNAY, HERRIMAE MAAYA (QUALIFIED)

PUNAY, JEWEL VANILLI MAGULLADO (QUALIFIED)

PUNAY, JUSTINE ANNE ANDRADE (QUALIFIED)

PUNO, ALLIAH PANIERGO (QUALIFIED)

PUNO, ERIKA LUZ REYES (QUALIFIED)

PUNO, JHOANN DANIELLE GUINTO (QUALIFIED)

PUNO, JOBERT PADILLA (QUALIFIED)

PUNO, MA.ANJANETTE MATINAGNOS (QUALIFIED)

PUNO, ROSE ANNE SANTOS (WAITING LIST)

PUNSALAN, REY CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)

PUNUT, MILANISA IBRA (QUALIFIED)

PUNZAL, JOSHUA BALGOMA (QUALIFIED)

PUNZAL, RICA MARIE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)

PUNZALAN, ALYANNA MARI IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)

PUNZALAN, JARRED RYLE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)

PUNZALAN, KERT LAWRENCE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)

PUNZALAN, MARC JIMUEL ISABEDRA (WAITING LIST)

PUNZALAN, RIZA GABO (QUALIFIED)

PURCIA, ALYSSA GAE REYES (QUALIFIED)

PURGANAN, CHRISTOPHER TENAJEROS (QUALIFIED)

PURGATORIO, FATIMA AUBREY AMOR CAPILITAN (QUALIFIED)

PURI, ALEXANDRA IRINCO (QUALIFIED)

PURISIMA, FRANK JOSEPH ESMENDA (WAITING LIST)

PURUGGANAN, ARLYN JOY DIAMANTE (QUALIFIED)

PUSADA, GABRIEL BASTA (WAITING LIST)

PUSE, JEWEL CHRISTIAN PALMA (QUALIFIED)

PUTAN, CARLO KYLE OLARTE (QUALIFIED)

PUTI, MERRY NATALIE ALMODAL (QUALIFIED)

PUYOD, JOHN ANGELO SANDAGON (QUALIFIED)

QUE, TRISHA MAE ABIT (QUALIFIED)

QUEBRADO, ASHLEY LUMITAO (QUALIFIED)

QUEBRAL, HAROLD ROQUE (QUALIFIED)

QUEJADO, MAEBEL SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)

QUEJARDO, GRACE ANN REYES (QUALIFIED)

QUERIDO, GENEVIVE NACIONAL (QUALIFIED)

QUERIJERO, CLARISA JOY ESTACIO (QUALIFIED)

QUERO, KYZNELL BOI DARLUCIO (QUALIFIED)

QUEROBINES, JOHN KIM ABALOS (QUALIFIED)

QUERODA, FRANCHESKA ANNE OBONG (QUALIFIED)

QUERUBIN, ELLOIZE ARNELLE FUENTES (QUALIFIED)

QUERUBIN, MARIA BEATRIZ MEDINA (QUALIFIED)

QUESADA, JASMINE AARIELLE BARDILLON (QUALIFIED)

QUESADA, JOHN ERICHO REYES (QUALIFIED)

QUETUA, KARL NIKOLAI PALMA (QUALIFIED)

QUIAMBAO, AZEER MAMACLAY (QUALIFIED)

QUIAMBAO, CLYDE ANTHONY CUENCA (WAITING LIST)

QUIAMBAO, HANNA ANNEGILETH MICOR (QUALIFIED)

QUIAMBAO, JEAN CARLA CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)

QUIAMBAO, JEROME PADUA (QUALIFIED)

QUIAMBAO, LOREDHYL FAITH CAMILO (QUALIFIED)

QUIAMBAO, MAYUMI STO. DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)

QUIAMBAO, MERLO DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)

QUIAMBAO, STEPHANIE BUDOT (QUALIFIED)

QUIANZON, FRANCIS GABRIEL PASTOR (QUALIFIED)

QUIANZON, JERRY VIE PUYOT (QUALIFIED)

QUIATCHON, LEAL PAOLO ABAOAG (QUALIFIED)

QUIATCHON, RYAN ANGELO VIOLA (QUALIFIED)

QUIBEN, PAMELA MERCADO (QUALIFIED)

QUIBER, JONATHAN MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)

QUICHO, ALEXANDRIA BERNADETTE DILAG (QUALIFIED)

QUICHO, ALYANNA MARIE VISPO (QUALIFIED)

QUIDILIG, PAOLA BEATRIZ BALAGTAS (QUALIFIED)

QUIEREZ, JUSTINE JOSEPH RUBINO (QUALIFIED)

QUIGAO, REYMOND ESTOPIA (QUALIFIED)

QUIJALVO, EMJELL SOLANO (QUALIFIED)

QUIJALVO, REGINE NICOLE SIBLAG (QUALIFIED)

QUIJANO, CRISTY LEN SANAHON (QUALIFIED)

QUIJANO, HEAVEN JAMES GUNABE (QUALIFIED)

QUIJANO, JACKIE ANGELA MANERO (QUALIFIED)

QUIJANO, RALPH ROLAN FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)

QUILANG, GENESIS ANTHONETTE VINASOY (QUALIFIED)

QUILANTANG, KARLO DIONICIO (QUALIFIED)

QUILANTANG, KENNETH AJ GERNAN (QUALIFIED)

QUILANTANG, QUEEN SOPIA BERGANTE (QUALIFIED)

QUILATAN, JERICHO VALES (QUALIFIED)

QUILES, CHERYL MONTEREY (QUALIFIED)

QUILES, SHERYL MONTEREY (QUALIFIED)

QUILILAN, CRISTALJANE ANGELA GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)

QUILLA, JOVELYN LINGATONG (QUALIFIED)

QUILOP, DENISSE JEDD GAVERO (QUALIFIED)

QUILOP, ZAREEN PIA CERITA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)

QUIMPO, KARL ANGELO GONZALES (QUALIFIED)

QUIMSON, JEAN KAYLA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

QUIMSON, MARK JOSEPH APOSTOL (QUALIFIED)

QUIMSON, MARK NAZARENE LABONG (QUALIFIED)

QUINA, JETRO (QUALIFIED)

QUINALAYO, JANELLA FAYE HAYLAR (QUALIFIED)

QUINDAO, GAILE DENISSE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)

QUINDOZA, ROWIN EDWARD EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)

QUINTANA, JASMINE PALCE (QUALIFIED)

QUINTANA, KYLA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

QUINTANILLA, MARIA JOYCE MACALALAD (QUALIFIED)

QUINTANS, ALJAY RESCATE (QUALIFIED)

QUINTELA, JOHN CARLO BERMEJO (QUALIFIED)

QUINTERO, GABRIELLE DIOMANGAY (QUALIFIED)

QUINTERO, MARY JOENAH REGOSO (QUALIFIED)

QUINTO, AVEGAIL MARIE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)

QUINTO, GERALD ALLAN GOTOTOS (QUALIFIED)

QUINTO, JOSE ARGEL PANTOJA (QUALIFIED)

QUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO OLLODO (QUALIFIED)

QUINTO, KRYZ IRENE MEGAN SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)

QUINTOS, ACHILLES MYRON ESPAÑOL (QUALIFIED)

QUINTOS, JEMINA YSABEL LIPATA (WAITING LIST)

QUINTOS, NICHOLE GENE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)

QUIOGUE, JOHN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)

QUIPOT, JEROME PASTOR (WAITING LIST)

QUIRANTE, DANIELLE EUNICE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)

QUIRANTE, NIEL DUMAGUING (QUALIFIED)

QUIRANTE, TRISHA ANNE DUCUSIN (WAITING LIST)

QUIRINO, NIKKA LALAINE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)

QUIROBEN, NORILYNE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)

QUIROZ, ERICA ANNE GELONGO (QUALIFIED)

QUITALEG, RENZ IAN REYNO (QUALIFIED)

QUITALIG, LYRA MISHA (WAITING LIST)

QUITE, JOHN EDRIANNE REFORSADO (QUALIFIED)

QUITLONG, LESTER JOHN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)

QUITORAS, MARK DANIEL ALEJO (QUALIFIED)

QUITORIANO, JOHN KENNETH LACAMBRA (QUALIFIED)

QUITOY, MARIAN DANNISSE PONDALES (QUALIFIED)

QUIZANA, ADRIANNE HOWELL ARCEO (QUALIFIED)

QUIZON, JOHN DENZEL ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)

RAAGAS, JESSA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)

RAAGAS, MIKAELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

RABA, ERICAH MARIE PAGSISIHAN (QUALIFIED)

RABADON, MA. DIANNA SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)

RABANERA, GAITCH RADAM (WAITING LIST)

RABANERA, VON CARLO DUMALAOG (WAITING LIST)

RABANG, NIÑO BENEDICT SALINAS (QUALIFIED)

RABANO, MARAIAH KAYE OBADA (WAITING LIST)

RABAYA, REYNALYN PAANO (QUALIFIED)

RABE, GERWIN JUVYLL PUERTO (QUALIFIED)

RABE, IVY KYLE TORRES (QUALIFIED)

RABE, RIZZA MAY RODIL (QUALIFIED)

RABELAS, KRISTINE JOYCE PUENLABRADA (QUALIFIED)

RABIN, SEAN ANDREI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

RABINA, MARIA KIEL (QUALIFIED)

RABINO, ALEXA RAINE TIJING (QUALIFIED)

RABINO, JANRELL CRIS RODELAS (WAITING LIST)

RABULAN, JASMINE VINLUAN (QUALIFIED)

RABULAN, MICKA ROSH DIME (WAITING LIST)

RACA, RHANE JYANCINTH QUINTO (QUALIFIED)

RACE, PRINCESS ERICKA ALDOVER (QUALIFIED)

RACELIS, MA. SOPHIA ORLINA (QUALIFIED)

RACOMA, AARON PAUL CABANGON (QUALIFIED)

RACRAQUIN, CARL LHAN MAE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

RADAM, JOHN CHRISTIAN (QUALIFIED)

RADAM, KENTH ZYRELL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

RADAN, MAIANE DANISSE CATINDOY (QUALIFIED)

RADAN, MICKKO OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)

RADOVAN, JANINE MONIQUE VENUS (WAITING LIST)

RAFAEL, ANDREA MAE NICOLE BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)

RAFAEL, CHESKA MAE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

RAFAEL, FABRIELLE LEODONES (QUALIFIED)

RAFAEL, JEREMIAH CODIAMAT (QUALIFIED)

RAFAEL, STEVEN SOLSONA (QUALIFIED)

RAFALLO, JEANETTE VILLOTA (QUALIFIED)

RAFANAN, CLARRA MARIE CAMBA (QUALIFIED)

RAFER, BILLY JOE VILLALUNA (QUALIFIED)

RAFOLS, HAZEL MAE BOLETCHE (QUALIFIED)

RAGO, KRISZEL TAGUBA (WAITING LIST)

RAGSAC, PAUL ANTHONY CABRERA (QUALIFIED)

RAGUIN, RICEL AUBREY SERRANO (QUALIFIED)

RAGUINE, ELIOENAI DINGALAN (QUALIFIED)

RAGUINI, JOHN JUVENAL III DIMALANTA (QUALIFIED)

RAIT, VICTOR LEMUEL ALEMANIA (QUALIFIED)

RAIZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES BERGONIO (QUALIFIED)

RAMBOYONG, GABRIELLE JOSEPH FELIX (WAITING LIST)

RAMBOYONG, JEDIDA ARAGON (QUALIFIED)

RAMBUYONG, MARY ANN SATIADA (QUALIFIED)

RAMELO, SHAIRA ELAIDIA ALANO (WAITING LIST)

RAMILO, MARIE BERNADETTE BOQUILA (QUALIFIED)

RAMILO, REZY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

RAMIN, ANSHERINA MEI TUMANG (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, ALLIAH AUBREY BALDOVIESO (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, BIANCA CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, BON GERALL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, CARMILA MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, CHESTER TERRENCE LORENZO (WAITING LIST)

RAMIREZ, EDMOND DERICK GERONA (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, FRANCESSE ANNE MARIE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, HAZEL ANN BACAYCAY (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, IVAN CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, JESICA MIÑA (WAITING LIST)

RAMIREZ, JOHN LESTER AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, MARKNIEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)

RAMIREZ, MYRON ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, NIÑA LEI ANTENOR (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, PATRICIA ANN CABILAN (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, PRINCE GERALD DIZON (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, REGINE ARABELLE MANLAPAZ (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, SALOME LOUISE DEVIVAR (WAITING LIST)

RAMIREZ, THERESA JAMES (QUALIFIED)

RAMIREZ, TRISHA MAE BAYAN (QUALIFIED)

RAMITERRE, FAITH ANGELICA OBEDA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, ALEIZA MARIE REYES (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, ALFONSO MARTIN SARIG ADIGUE (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, ANA KRISTEL ADICA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, ARIZZA PAULINE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, DANIELLE BUITRE (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, DANZEL PAGLINAWAN (WAITING LIST)

RAMOS, DENNIS ANDREW ROBLES (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, DIEN EUGENE PULLIDO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, ELYZA NICOLE DURIAN (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, FRENZY ROSE DIMAPILIS (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, HAROLD JOHN GALILEA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, HEPHZIBAH MERCADO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, INGRID NICOLE GAMMAD (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, IVAN RED GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)

RAMOS, JENNYLYN LAPID (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JEREMY ROYCE RABANG (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JHERULEENE ANNE FLORES (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JHON LEO DURANTE (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JOHN EMMANUEL MARIN (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JOHN GABRIELLE VARDE (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JOHN MEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JOSHUA BERBIGAL (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JOSHUA CEASAR JIMOGAON (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JOSHUA LORENZ ORENZA (WAITING LIST)

RAMOS, JULIA MAE PIOQUINTO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, JUSTIN LORENZ CANAMA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, KATHRYN JOY ENCIO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, KIM CHARLYN DANCEL (WAITING LIST)

RAMOS, KRISTINA MARINELA GELI (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, LALAINE NUADA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, LARAINE JANUARY PARALES (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, LEIAN MATTHEW APOLINARIO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, LEMMY JR. TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, LIAN ANGELO BOROL (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, MA. ELENITA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, MARIA ISABEL SOTALBO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, MARIE ERLYN NICOLE ARGOSINO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, MARIE JHESSIELYN (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, MIA ANGELI RECATO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, NATHALIE ASIA CINCO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, NICA PEDIDA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, PAMELA DIANNE LANOZA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, PATRICK JEAN VITALES (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, RANA GABRIELLE PASCUA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, REGINE ALGARA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, RENZO VITO CERICA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, RHONA VHIC TIMOLA (WAITING LIST)

RAMOS, RICA DANIELLA PECAYO (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, RONI FAYE STA ANA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, RUBENNA MALICDEM (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, SELWYN MIGUEL SAN MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, SOFIA SORIANO (WAITING LIST)

RAMOS, TRIXIE ANNE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS, XAVIER SON GANAT (QUALIFIED)

RAMOS JR., ARLAN WIN (QUALIFIED)

RAÑA JR., EDGAR ALLAN REBATO (QUALIFIED)

RANCAP, MARY ELIJAH MANALO (WAITING LIST)

RANCES, ELAIDIA MARIE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

RANCES, MARIELLA SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)

RAÑESES, DONNA GRACE IBAY (QUALIFIED)

RAÑESES, MEGAN NALLA NAMBIO (QUALIFIED)

RAÑIN, JAYVEE BAIDAL (QUALIFIED)

RANJO, MAFEE ESTACIO (QUALIFIED)

RAÑOCO, ROMA JOY ESPIRITU SANTO (QUALIFIED)

RAÑOLA, LEXTER GIO PEROLINA (QUALIFIED)

RAÑOLA, MARJAN EARLSON CUBILLA (WAITING LIST)

RAÑOLA, MARJESTKA FERDINE RANDRUP (QUALIFIED)

RAÑOSA, ALYSSA MARIE BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)

RANSES, KATHLEEN JOYCE VILLALOBOS (QUALIFIED)

RAON, MARC XENICUS JUYAD (QUALIFIED)

RAPACON, MAUREEN SHARI QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)

RAPOSAS, R. RAE RYAN JUMAO-AS (QUALIFIED)

RAQUEL, JOCO JAVELOSA (WAITING LIST)

RAQUEM, KARL ANTHONY VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)

RAQUENIO, NICOLE DELA VICTORIA (QUALIFIED)

RAQUID, HEATHER REGORGO (QUALIFIED)

RARANG, MARYZYL LAGURIN (QUALIFIED)

RARANGOL, HILLARIE FÉ ALBANO (QUALIFIED)

RAREZA, KRIZZA MAE MALUBAY (QUALIFIED)

RASGO, MARAYAH NOVERO (QUALIFIED)

RASONABE, JAKYLA BLESSIE DAG-UMAN (QUALIFIED)

RASONABLE, TONI ROSE (QUALIFIED)

RASTICA, KAREN JOY BISMANOS (QUALIFIED)

RASTRULLO, JAYVEE MANA-AY (QUALIFIED)

RAVAL, GABRIEL LUCIANO AZARCON (QUALIFIED)

RAVALO, MARY LOUISE MANZANO (QUALIFIED)

RAVELO, MARK BRYAN OJERIO (QUALIFIED)

RAYALA, ALYZA LORENZO (WAITING LIST)

RAYEL, ANGELICA CORAZON PARCON (QUALIFIED)

RAYMUNDO, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARCELA (QUALIFIED)

RAYMUNDO, JADE CHRISTIANE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)

RAYMUNDO, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)

RAYMUNDO, MARK JOHN MAMORNO (QUALIFIED)

RAYMUNDO, MILENE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)

RAYOS, MARIVEL BAGUNAS (WAITING LIST)

RAYOS, RICHELLE ARAMBULO (QUALIFIED)

RAZO, VON EZEKIEL ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)

RAZON, ALLESTER MUJI (QUALIFIED)

RAZON, DANICA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

RAZON, MARY MITZY DE DIOS (WAITING LIST)

RAZOTE, JOANA MARIE BUSTAMANTE (QUALIFIED)

REA, IAN PAUL BERSABE (QUALIFIED)

REA, NOEL JR. PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)

REAL, EUGENE (QUALIFIED)

REAL, JAM CHABEL SUELLO (QUALIFIED)

REAL, TRISHA ANNE SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)

REAL, WARREN JAMES MAHAGUAY (QUALIFIED)

REALEZA, ROSANA AMORES (WAITING LIST)

REALIZO, JONA MAE DUMAS (QUALIFIED)

REALUYO, EDWIN KYLE MILLADO (QUALIFIED)

REBADAVIA, BON ANGELO QUINAL (WAITING LIST)

REBADAVIA, GIAN CARLO GATDULA (QUALIFIED)

REBADOMIA, ALLEN RENZ LORIA (QUALIFIED)

REBAMBA, YUKA (QUALIFIED)

REBANAL, DIANNE NUQUI (QUALIFIED)

REBATES, HAZEL JHANE VILLALOBOS (QUALIFIED)

REBECHE, KRISTA MAE CATANDUANES (WAITING LIST)

REBELLO, REY CHRISTIAN NEDIC (QUALIFIED)

REBENQUE, JON DAVE TORRES (QUALIFIED)

REBLORA, ZALINE MAE VERAN (QUALIFIED)

REBOIRA, ANGELU POLIRAN (QUALIFIED)

REBONG, MA. LALAINE MACALIMA (QUALIFIED)

REBUGIO, JAMIE CHARISSE BLAQUERA (QUALIFIED)

REBULDELA, LEILA JAMILA PAA (QUALIFIED)

REBUSIO, ADRIANA SAMANTHA (QUALIFIED)

RECAÑA, PAUL DEXTER JOHN REA (QUALIFIED)

RECIDO, EDWARD JAMES MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)

RECIERDO, RAFAEL JOHN ATAB (QUALIFIED)

RECIO, CYREL JULES BERONIO (QUALIFIED)

RECLUTA, SHAIRYN DALIDA (QUALIFIED)

RECOLITO, MERVIN GALERIA (QUALIFIED)

RECTO, BRISHA ERYKA FAYE FORNALIZA (QUALIFIED)

RECTO, DANE CAYELAN CARRILLO (QUALIFIED)

RECTO, JOHN VINCENT SOLANO (QUALIFIED)

RECTO, PRINCESS JOY TAMONLANG (QUALIFIED)

RECUDO, JOHNDEE BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)

RED, ERIEL EDWARD CAPANAS (QUALIFIED)

RED, KYLE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)

RED, PETER JASONNI TORRENTE (QUALIFIED)

REDOBLADO, EUBIE MANLANGIT (QUALIFIED)

REDOBLADO, MATT JONATHAN RAVEN ALDEPOLLA (QUALIFIED)

REDOBLES, KHEN ABRAIL SORIANO (QUALIFIED)

REDONDO, SERINA MAE PEÑA (QUALIFIED)

REDONGA, GEORGIE AMPARADO (QUALIFIED)

REDOTA, PATRICK JASON BALBEDINA (QUALIFIED)

REDUTA, VIRGIE GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)

REFORMA, JHON FRANCIS TAYO (QUALIFIED)

REFORMA, MA. PATRICIA DAGDAGAN (QUALIFIED)

REFORSADO, JONHELA JOYCE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)

REFUERZO, DAVID RONIEL SUMANDE (QUALIFIED)

REFUGIO, REJANE PETILUNA (QUALIFIED)

REGACHO, GICEL BIANCA AJEL (QUALIFIED)

REGACHO, XHAWN HOLEEN BINCAL (QUALIFIED)

REGADE, KIARA CLARISSE EUGENE MINA (QUALIFIED)

REGALA, DAÑIELLA MARIE MANALO (WAITING LIST)

REGALA, MICHAEL JOSHUA FLOREN (WAITING LIST)

REGALA, VERLIE (QUALIFIED)

REGALADO, CIRERE MAGDAEL (QUALIFIED)

REGALADO, XYZA FAYE TEAÑO (QUALIFIED)

REGALARIO, JERICO MARANCA (WAITING LIST)

REGALARIO, MARY GRACE LARIRIT (QUALIFIED)

REGALARIO, STIPHEN MALIGANG (QUALIFIED)

REGAÑON, RALPH PACADAR (QUALIFIED)

REGASPI, IRISH MAE SAMALA (QUALIFIED)

REGENIO, RALPH ARON RELATOR (QUALIFIED)

REGIDOR, CHARLYN JOY SAPIO (WAITING LIST)

REGINIO, EZEKIEL SALONGA (QUALIFIED)

REGINIO, LORRY MAY LAGARDE (WAITING LIST)

REGINIO, RYAN CHRISTIAN CA-ANG (QUALIFIED)

REGIS, ANGEL JESSABEL CONSTANTINO (WAITING LIST)

REGIS, JENNICA ALYSSA RUGA (QUALIFIED)

REGIS, KATHLEEN NARANJO (QUALIFIED)

REGIS, PINKY MAE FERRANCULLO (QUALIFIED)

REGNER, SHANIA COLINE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)

REGNIM, JOHN CHRISTIAN CALIMAG (QUALIFIED)

REGODON, DENISE CLAIRE NICOMEDEZ (QUALIFIED)

REGODON, MILADYNE DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)

REGOSO, MARK ANGELO CASTRO (QUALIFIED)

REGUDO, HAYLENE GAYLE TORREJOS (QUALIFIED)

REINTON, ALLIAH DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)

REJANO, ANGEL KEITH PANGAN (QUALIFIED)

REJUSO, PAULO MITRA (QUALIFIED)

REJUSO, PERRIE ALMONTE (QUALIFIED)

RELAMPAGOS, DENERFE PORSUELO (QUALIFIED)

RELATO JR, NESTOR TAYAMORA (QUALIFIED)

RELLON, CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)

RELLORA, ERICKA PELINGON (QUALIFIED)

RELLOROSA, CARL JHON ANGUSTIA (QUALIFIED)

RELLOSA, JAHRELL JAIME (QUALIFIED)

RELOJ, ANTONETTE RENEE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)

RELORCASA JR., JERRY ESPERA (QUALIFIED)

RELOS, GIL JOSEPH DE LEON (WAITING LIST)

RELOX, NICOLE ALMANZOR (QUALIFIED)

RELOZA, MELANIE (QUALIFIED)

RELUCIO, JOANNA MAE NUELAN (QUALIFIED)

RELUCIO, JOHN ARTHUR II COLIS (QUALIFIED)

REMADA, CARLO MICHAEL PLANTA (QUALIFIED)

REMEGIO, WENNAH JEAN MANLAPAZ (WAITING LIST)

REMENTILLA, ELAINE JOY POZON (QUALIFIED)

REMIGIO, CHER HOPE LADERA (QUALIFIED)

REMITAR, HANNIE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)

REMO, JEAN ROSE SERVINO (WAITING LIST)

REMO, JOYCE DULARZA (QUALIFIED)

REMODO, JAMIE RACHEL BARIN (QUALIFIED)

REMOLACIO, CIAZEL MIÑA (QUALIFIED)

REMOLACIO, STEFFI MARIELLE LAURILLA (QUALIFIED)

REMOLLENA, JACI JANAPIN (QUALIFIED)

REMOT, CHRISTIAN (QUALIFIED)

REMOTO, IRISHE JENNIFER ONG (QUALIFIED)

RENDOL, CARL ANDREW ABARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)

RENDON, JUVILYN SATAIRAPAN (QUALIFIED)

RENOMERON, DALE HENRI ACEDILLO (QUALIFIED)

REÑON, KYM ARVIN AMPONGAN (QUALIFIED)

RENTAR, PLINKY MAE ULANG (QUALIFIED)

RENTAZIDA, JULIE ANN VALLADORES (QUALIFIED)

RENTILLO, MYLENE CABAIS (QUALIFIED)

RENTOSA, AILA MARIE BERMEO (QUALIFIED)

REODAVA, KURT CHRISTIAN PROTACIO (QUALIFIED)

REODICA, ANA KATHRINE BANAAG (QUALIFIED)

REODICA, KATE DIANE BANAAG (QUALIFIED)

REODIQUE, JASPER JONATHAN PAPILLA (QUALIFIED)

REODIQUE, JOHN PAULO CRUZ (WAITING LIST)

REODIQUE, VALERIE JALBAY (QUALIFIED)

REONAL, MARK JEMUELL PAMADICO (QUALIFIED)

REONAL, TRICIA NICOLE RAÑOSA (QUALIFIED)

REOPTA, KARIZZA GEM MORAL (QUALIFIED)

REOPTA, ROAN MAE ELVAMBUENA (QUALIFIED)

REOSORA, MARIAH CAMILLE RIVERAL (QUALIFIED)

REPALPA, NEAL VINCENT LELIS (QUALIFIED)

REPATACODO, CHELSKA DENISE BOTE (QUALIFIED)

REPLAN, MARIE JENELLE ROTOR (QUALIFIED)

REPOLLO, DYREEM TALABONG (WAITING LIST)

REPOSO, ANGELICA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)

REQUEJO, FRANCIS MICHAEL PURI (QUALIFIED)

REQUILMAN, JOHN KENNETH NAORBE (WAITING LIST)

REQUILMAN, KIMBERLY MAGBITANG (QUALIFIED)

REQUIOMA, JUSTIN MAE MANGANA (QUALIFIED)

REQUIZA, PHILIP ANDREI ALINDAYU (QUALIFIED)

REQUIZA, TRISHA KYLA AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)

RESABA, BIANCA ELLA CALUEN (QUALIFIED)

RESERVA, CHERRY MAE ANN SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)

RESMA, JEAN NESSA RATUNIL (QUALIFIED)

RESOLES, RYAN NATHANIEL BARBOLINO (QUALIFIED)

RESOS, RODNIE CHRIS CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)

RESPICIO, MARK ONEL PESCASIO (QUALIFIED)

RESTOR, MICHA KAMILLE MALICDEM (QUALIFIED)

RESTUA, REGINA DANIELLE ESPINEDA (QUALIFIED)

RESUENA, JANIELA CHRIS CACERES (WAITING LIST)

RESULLAR, KIT SAMBO (QUALIFIED)

RESULTA, JERUSALEM PEREZ (QUALIFIED)

RESULTAY, MA. KRISTINA JOSE (QUALIFIED)

RESURRECCION, GILLIANNE DARLYN ARCA (QUALIFIED)

RESURRECCION, HANNAH MARIE LIWANAG (WAITING LIST)

RESURRECCION, JARLENE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)

RESURRECCION, LANILYN MOROTA (QUALIFIED)

RESUSTA, FAITH PAGTULON-AN (QUALIFIED)

RETARDO, JANELL RIOFLORIDO (QUALIFIED)

RETIRO, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

REVATORIS, JAKE TINAY (QUALIFIED)

REVILLA, AIRA MAE GARA (QUALIFIED)

REVILLA, ROMMEL BARENG (QUALIFIED)

REVILLA, SHAYNE JHOY VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)

REY, JETHRO KYLE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)

REY, MARK ANTHONY CEREZO (QUALIFIED)

REY, YURI ANN TANZA (QUALIFIED)

REYEG, MERIE CHARISE VALEN SUPERADA (QUALIFIED)

REYEL, RAYMART CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ABEGAIL JONA MONTAYRE (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ADRIAN PHILIPP DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

REYES, AIRA FAYE TEVES (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ALEXA ANGELIKA ALYANA SISCAR (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ALTHEA OPILAS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ALYN FRNCYS MANALO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ALYSSA ALEX SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, AMANDA JANIELLE LUCEM (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ANELLA FRANCHESKA ENCINA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ANGEL NARVAIZ (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ANGELO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ANNE MARGARET ERESE (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ARCHIE GARCIA (WAITING LIST)

REYES, ARTOUSTE SABINO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, BERLYN DANGAN (QUALIFIED)

REYES, CARLO JAMES MONGAS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, CARYL JOYCE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)

REYES, CHARLIZE RUTH DAVID (QUALIFIED)

REYES, CHRISTIAN TOBIAS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, CHRISTIAN PAUL EDUARTE (QUALIFIED)

REYES, DANIELLE ESTACIO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, DANIELLE MAE VIVAS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, DAPHNIE MARIE (QUALIFIED)

REYES, DARLENE MAE PLAZA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, DEXTER LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, DIANA NICOLE LEGION (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ELLAINE MAEIGHTEEN EDUARDE (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ERICH VON MANUEL (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ERIKA ADRIELLE SUCUANO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, EZEKIEL VARON (QUALIFIED)

REYES, FRANCESCA ROSE YCO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, GABRIEL NIKOLAI (QUALIFIED)

REYES, GABRIELLE ALEXIS RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, HANNAH CLARISSE PINLAC (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JAMES PATRICK AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JAMES RYAN DOMINGUEZ (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JASDIJ RENIEL GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JASON ROMEO EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JEENA PAULINE ESGUERRA (WAITING LIST)

REYES, JEFFREY VISTA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JENNEEN ACE GLEAN (WAITING LIST)

REYES, JERELAINE LIRA DUGAYO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JEZREEL MAE GATCHALIAN (WAITING LIST)

REYES, JOHN RAMIL CAPARANGAN (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JOHN VINCENT (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JOSE MARIE BALGUA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JOSHUA DEL MONTE (QUALIFIED)

REYES, JOYCE ANN PALAZO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, KEVIN CARL DELFIN (WAITING LIST)

REYES, KIMBERLY COLEEN SOLIS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, LEIANNE MARGARETTE TROPICALES (QUALIFIED)

REYES, LOU DIAMONDS MINLAY (WAITING LIST)

REYES, LOVELY ROSE ANNE MARALIT (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MA. PATRICIA LARGO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MALICK LAZARTE (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MANUEL RODNEO LUIS ROMINA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MARIA ALIAH CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MARIAND THERESE LLEMOS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MARK STEVEN DE VERA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MARY ANREI EVASCO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MARY FLOR RUBIN (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MAWIN NICOLE MADAYAG (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MHAYDEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, MIKAELA AMOR VILLENA (WAITING LIST)

REYES, NATHANIEL TAÑAG (WAITING LIST)

REYES, NINA GABRIELLE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

REYES, PATRICIA ANNE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)

REYES, PATRICIA NICOLE HABAL (QUALIFIED)

REYES, PATRICIA YSABELA LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)

REYES, PAULA JELLYKA VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)

REYES, PEARL YVANNA JARANTILLA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, PRINCESS JOYCE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)

REYES, QUEEN PRECIOUS GUIYAB (QUALIFIED)

REYES, RACHELLE JOY GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, REGGIE NALD ROMEROSO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, REYJHON LABAJO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, REYMARK BAUSA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, RHENZL BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)

REYES, RIZZA CABUYAO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, SAMARIA VENICE BAXAL (QUALIFIED)

REYES, SARAH MAE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, SIR JEROME DEL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)

REYES, TRISHA KYLE SIA (QUALIFIED)

REYES, TRISHIA JOYCE LAGNE (QUALIFIED)

REYES, VON JOSHUA PALAD (QUALIFIED)

REYES, WILLOUISS SIBUAN (QUALIFIED)

REYES, ZAIRA ERIKA DESTAJO (QUALIFIED)

REYES II, JOEY PEREZ (QUALIFIED)

REYES JR, ARTEMIO MACION (QUALIFIED)

REYES JR., ARNEL ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)

REYNOSO, PATRICK MANALO (QUALIFIED)

RIANO, FRANCIS ARON ABUNDO (QUALIFIED)

RIAS, JOHN CLARK AMOR (QUALIFIED)

RIBAYA, SEDY KRISTAN BAOALAN (QUALIFIED)

RIBON, CHARLOTTE GO (QUALIFIED)

RICABLANCA, HANNAH JAVIER (QUALIFIED)

RICAFORT, ANNA JOY HILARIO (QUALIFIED)

RICAFRENTE, DAVE KENNETH TERNORA (QUALIFIED)

RICAFRENTE, MIKEE ANDREA MARIGONDON (QUALIFIED)

RICALDE, AUDREY JOSH PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)

RICAMARA, KATHERINE MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)

RICAMARA, PAULA JANE RABY (WAITING LIST)

RICARTE, KENOBI JEDI ROMERO (QUALIFIED)

RICIO, ARCHIE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)

RICO, CRISTINA MARIE ADLAO (QUALIFIED)

RICO, KAYE ANN PATRICIO (QUALIFIED)

RICO, RONAN ANGELO TAIP (QUALIFIED)

RIDAD, AMIEL JOVAN DELA PAZ (WAITING LIST)

RIEGO, LUCKIE NORMAN PALERMO (QUALIFIED)

RIEGO, NICCOLO VIDAL (QUALIFIED)

RIEGO, SHIN ANDREI RED (QUALIFIED)

RIGA, JALIL COSING (QUALIFIED)

RIGA, JOSHUA MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)

RIGDAO, HERNALYNE SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)

RILLERA, JOHN GERIL ESTRELLADO (QUALIFIED)

RILLERA, RON JACOB DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

RILLO, RAMON PHILIP MANONGDO (QUALIFIED)

RIN, STARWAY AMADOR (WAITING LIST)

RIOFERIO, JOHN PATRICK BIGOY (QUALIFIED)

RIOLA, ADRIANE VERGEL CONGZON (WAITING LIST)

RIOLA, MELISSA REGENCIA (QUALIFIED)

RIOS, ESTEPHANIE BAUSA (QUALIFIED)

RIOTO, AYESSHA MAE DESAMPARADO (QUALIFIED)

RIOVEROS, JOHN POLL RECIO (WAITING LIST)

RIPALDA, RYU ICHI CALDA (QUALIFIED)

RIPARIP, DONITA ROSE L. RIPARIP LACUESTA (QUALIFIED)

RISMA, SAMANTHA CAMILLE INFANTE (QUALIFIED)

RITUA, AUBREYGAIL DELIG (WAITING LIST)

RITUAL JR., JHON REY EFREN OLIVA (WAITING LIST)

RIVAL, MEL JOBERT MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)

RIVAMONTE, JADE KRISTAL QUIMORA (QUALIFIED)

RIVAMONTE, MARIEL DANE EUSEBIO (QUALIFIED)

RIVAS, JOAN HAYAG (QUALIFIED)

RIVAS, MA. JANELA ARCIAGA (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, AIRON RIEL LAGMAN (WAITING LIST)

RIVERA, ANNA MAE PAMATIAN (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, ARIEL TANDOC (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, CYRUS OMBROG (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, DOWAYNE CHRISTOPHER BANTOLINAO (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, HANNA MAE UMANITO (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, HARRIET REALOZA (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, JOCELLE GAVIOLA (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, JOHANESS LABAO (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, JOHN DOMINIC ABES (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, JORNIEL YANGAT (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, JOSHIA MARIE DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, JUSTIN ROMEL CABANTING (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, KIARA CATHRYNA BALGOS (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, KIM CHRISJAHN MARCOS (WAITING LIST)

RIVERA, LARIZA MAE BRUB (WAITING LIST)

RIVERA, MARC JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, MARK KEVIN DALIPE (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, MARTINA RAINE DE LEON (WAITING LIST)

RIVERA, MICHELLE FLORENCE UMAYAO (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, MONALYN JANDOC (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, NICKY BRYAN TORRES (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, REILY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, REIN LOUISE PEREIRA (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, RON MATTHEW REQUERO (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, RONALD BENZ LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, RONALYN FERRER (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, SHAWN IVAN SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, THEA MARIVEE RAGUNDIAZ (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, VALERIE JOY VERGARA (QUALIFIED)

RIVERA, ZSANIAH JAMEEL ESCUETA (QUALIFIED)

RIVETE, DOROTHY ADELLE NOVENARIO (WAITING LIST)

RIYAD, JHOANNA MARIE HIZOLE (QUALIFIED)

RIZALDO, DENISSE IDELLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

RIZALDO, MERVIN JON UMANDAL (QUALIFIED)

ROA, ERIC DRIO (QUALIFIED)

ROADILLA, JOHN DAVID RABE (QUALIFIED)

ROAN, VON KENJI SOTECO (QUALIFIED)

ROARING, GEOFFREY IVAN LAXAMANA (QUALIFIED)

ROARING, MARK JAYSON FLORES (QUALIFIED)

ROBEA, APRIL CHRISTINE FADRIQUELAN (QUALIFIED)

ROBEA, XIENNA JOY ALBACITE (WAITING LIST)

ROBELO, EARL JUSTICE FERMIN (QUALIFIED)

ROBERTO, JOCELYN BAGAY (QUALIFIED)

ROBIN, APRIL ANNE FAMILARA (QUALIFIED)

ROBINION, JAIRA ALLYSSA PIQUIZ (QUALIFIED)

ROBIS, ERIKA DEQUINA (QUALIFIED)

ROBISO, AL II CIPRIANO (QUALIFIED)

ROBISO, SETH FLORES (QUALIFIED)

ROBLES, CLAIRE NICOLLE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)

ROBLES, DANA ALEXANDRA PO (WAITING LIST)

ROBLES, GERALDINE ISABEL (QUALIFIED)

ROBLES, GLADYSDHEL SILVA (QUALIFIED)

ROBLES, JUAN CARLO PULMANO (WAITING LIST)

ROBLES, MARICA JANE BERGANIO (QUALIFIED)

ROBLES, PATRICK LOUIS DANIEL DE VELEZ (QUALIFIED)

ROBLES, REJENE MAE SAOP (QUALIFIED)

ROBLES, RENZNEIL MANIBOG (QUALIFIED)

ROBLES, ROSE ANNE VILLEGAS (WAITING LIST)

ROBLES, SCOTT LOUIS GONDA (QUALIFIED)

ROBLICO, JAY ANTON VALDOZ (QUALIFIED)

ROBOSA, GABRIELLE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)

ROBREGADO, RANCE JERHOME DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

ROBRIGADO, CYLE RANZES YAP (QUALIFIED)

ROBRIGADO, MARK VINCENT NULLAN (QUALIFIED)

ROCA, EUGENE ABAO (QUALIFIED)

ROCA, STEPHANIE AIRA GALANG (QUALIFIED)

ROCAFOR, CARL HARVEY DESERVA (QUALIFIED)

ROCAMORA, ROCKY CETRON (QUALIFIED)

ROCERO, ALLAINE GWEN (WAITING LIST)

ROCERO, JOYCE ANDREA NOZA (QUALIFIED)

ROCERO, RUBYLYNE MOISES (QUALIFIED)

RODA, MATTHEW BRENT ALEXANDER SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

RODAS, KYLEE MILETTE TERANIA (QUALIFIED)

RODAVIA, IAN JEROME CAGUIOA (QUALIFIED)

RODAVIA, JUDITH CAGUIOA (QUALIFIED)

RODEJO, JEROME RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)

RODELAS, GLADYS QUILING (QUALIFIED)

RODELLA, ROSE GANCENIA (QUALIFIED)

RODEROS, ARIAL JOY JUNIO (QUALIFIED)

RODIL, RIZHAMAE ABEYA CUENO (QUALIFIED)

RODILLAS, ANGELO MILES TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)

RODOLFO, GIRLYN RUIZ (QUALIFIED)

RODOLFO, KIMBERLY NICOLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

RODOLFO, RALPH NIKKO BACUNGAN (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGAZO, JE-ANN TIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGO, DAREN HAM RAYOS DEL SOL (WAITING LIST)

RODRIGO, ROSELYN LEAL (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGO, SHEROFEL JULIA CANDELARIA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGO, VERGEL OJARIO (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA SENILLO (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN CLEIN TUAYON (WAITING LIST)

RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINE JOY PORCIONCULA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, DAN RAYMOND ANGLO (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, DOMINIQUE MARIE ALDA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, FLORIBEL ABRINA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, JASON DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, JEFFREY ROMERO (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, JERICK MIMURA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA LABASTIDA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA PALMA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA REBALDE (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL MACACHOR (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, KAI ARIANNE FRANCESCA VALMONTE (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE MAY MATIRA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, KYLA RUSS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, LADY NICOLE MOGADO (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, LANCE DEXTER MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)

RODRIGUEZ, LAWRENCE ANDRE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, MARK EDWARD CORONADO (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE FELICIA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA BANSIG (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, REY VINCENT (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, SARINA CONDE (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, SOFIA MARIZ LALO (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ, WILEAN JERNALYN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZ JR., EDSEL ARCIAGA (QUALIFIED)

RODRIGUEZA, ROSE ELEANOR MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)

RODULFO, EMILIO JR. MACALINAO (QUALIFIED)

RODULFO, JOANA CAGA (QUALIFIED)

ROGGE, TARA CHRISTINA LACSON (QUALIFIED)

ROJALES, ALEXIZ KEITH MONZON (QUALIFIED)

ROJAS, DHUSTINE IVANNE MANALAYSAY (QUALIFIED)

ROJAS, MARVIN RUFON (QUALIFIED)

ROJO, JUSTINE JOTOJOT (QUALIFIED)

ROLDAN, JAIME VALERIANO QUERIMIT (QUALIFIED)

ROLDAN, MERRY BLEST GENETA (WAITING LIST)

ROLDAN, SHIELA MAE LACQUIN (WAITING LIST)

ROLDAN JR., RENATO GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)

ROLL, LOVELY LOZANO (QUALIFIED)

ROLLAN, JASMIN LOUISE ASALDO (QUALIFIED)

ROLLAN, RONAH CENIZA (QUALIFIED)

ROLLE, CHRISTIAN ANGELO BUEN (QUALIFIED)

ROLLEPA, MONICA DAGAMIHAN (QUALIFIED)

ROLLON, BLESSIE REGINA DINIO (WAITING LIST)

ROLLUQUI, JESSA MAE PARAS (WAITING LIST)

ROM, NICOLE VARELA (QUALIFIED)

ROMANES, JANELLE MEI SALUDES (QUALIFIED)

ROMANO, CHRISTEL LEO OSMILLO (QUALIFIED)

ROMANO, FATIMA CRISSEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

ROMANO, JOSETT AGON (QUALIFIED)

ROMANO, MARY JOY ADARON (QUALIFIED)

ROMANO, PATRICIA GRACE TOMAS (QUALIFIED)

ROMANOS, ADRIAN NOTORIO (QUALIFIED)

ROMARAOG, ANGEL JOY MANANQUIL (QUALIFIED)

ROMASOC, NOE GALON (WAITING LIST)

ROMBAOA, MARY CHELSEA LEANNE MONTANO (QUALIFIED)

ROMBLON, GINECES BAINA (QUALIFIED)

ROMBLON, MC REIDGARD VALERIO (QUALIFIED)

ROMERA, KURT CLYDE VELARDE (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, CESAR QUARTZ JR. LUCAS (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, EDGAR II GAÑAS (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, GORGIE MAMARADLO (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, JENNY HAZEL CAOILE (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, JONAH KYLLIE MICLAT (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, KYLA DANELLE ROQUE (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, MARK ELMER CALLADA (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, MIKO KARL ROCO (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, MILENDREI LEE JUMADIAO (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, RENEELYN JEAN SALAC (QUALIFIED)

ROMERO, STEVE ALLEN PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)

ROMUALDO, JOHN CHRISTIAN CABIDA (QUALIFIED)

ROMUALDO, RACHELLE VIOLA LOOC (QUALIFIED)

ROMULO, DEVDAN BARCIAL (QUALIFIED)

RONATO, JULIE KYLE ARIAS (QUALIFIED)

RONCESVALLES, LANZ JARVIEL LEABRES (QUALIFIED)

RONDILLA, ALVA FAYE BARROZO (QUALIFIED)

RONGCALES, GERALD (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, ASHLEY TORREVILLAS (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, DENNISE FESALBON (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, FRAULEIN CLAIRE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)

RONQUILLO, INAH VANESSA GALZOTE (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, JAZZ EVEANNE FAITH VITALICIO (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, JOHN VINCENT RAMOS (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, MELVIN JAMES GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, MENARD MARION GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, REBEKAH ANNE LINGON (QUALIFIED)

RONQUILLO, TYRONE REX BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)

RONTAL, ANNE TRISHA SEBASTIAN (WAITING LIST)

ROQUE, DONALD CHRISTIAN LAXAMANA (QUALIFIED)

ROQUE, GAYLE MARIE JARA (QUALIFIED)

ROQUE, JESMAR DANTES (QUALIFIED)

ROQUE, JOELLE BRYCE PALATTAO (QUALIFIED)

ROQUE, JOHN EDWARD TOLU-AN (QUALIFIED)

ROQUE, JOSH MIKHEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)

ROQUE, PRINCE REINER VIDANES (QUALIFIED)

ROQUE, RICA MAE SALANGAD (QUALIFIED)

ROQUE, RJ DA VINCI CERICO (QUALIFIED)

ROS, ANGELO LUIS GENIO (QUALIFIED)

ROSACAY, MAURICE JOY ESPAYOS (QUALIFIED)

ROSAL, CARLA FAE PALAGANAS (QUALIFIED)

ROSAL, ERIKA (QUALIFIED)

ROSAL, LORENZ JOHN NYREL UMPAR (QUALIFIED)

ROSAL, MA. LOURDES PAJA (QUALIFIED)

ROSAL, MIKIE ANGELA UYACO (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, ANA MARIE ALIGATO (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, ARIANNE VI SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, ELAYZA HAYAG (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, JOMAR ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, KATRINA LUISA ROSAROS (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, LAIKA MAE ROGENELLE MAGTIBAY (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, LEWIS KENNETH OBTINALLA (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, LOUISA MAE ANDRADE (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, MIA MABAQUIAO (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, PAUL PAGARAN (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, REY JR. ROMAGUERA (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, RYAN JAMES ABANES (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, SHAN REIGN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, SHIRLYMAINE PINEDA (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, TRINA CERELLE BOA (QUALIFIED)

ROSALES, VANNESA OLIVARES (QUALIFIED)

ROSANA, JACKIE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

ROSANES, JAN FLORENCE BAGTASUS (QUALIFIED)

ROSANO, MARY IRISH BAGALACSA (QUALIFIED)

ROSARIO, JASTER DIÑO (QUALIFIED)

ROSARIO, JIRAH ANDREA GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)

ROSARIO, JORGE TUBO (QUALIFIED)

ROSARIO, JOZOIL ROBERT DIMACULANGAN (WAITING LIST)

ROSARIO, KIMBERLY HABAB (QUALIFIED)

ROSARIO, KNIGHT VERGADO (WAITING LIST)

ROSARIO, LYN MARY ROSE CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)

ROSARIO, MERVIEL JOYCE SINGIAN (QUALIFIED)

ROSARIO, PAUL ASSIE MONTEJO (QUALIFIED)

ROSARIO, PRINCE CHARLES JULIO (QUALIFIED)

ROSAS, DAVID JOSHUA SORIANO (QUALIFIED)

ROSATASE, GEMUEL MICO FURATERO (QUALIFIED)

ROSEL, KEVIN NICOLAS LIRIO (QUALIFIED)

ROSELLO, KYLE NICOLE RICO (WAITING LIST)

ROSENDO, RANIEL MYKA ROCA (QUALIFIED)

ROSERO, MARIA AGATHA LLABAN (QUALIFIED)

ROSERO, VICENTA MARITONI MAGO (QUALIFIED)

ROSETE, ATTICUS DOCTOR (QUALIFIED)

ROSETE, DENVER ANTHONY TANIOG (QUALIFIED)

ROSETE, DIANA MAE TADENA (QUALIFIED)

ROSETE, JERICHO VINCENT ABILO (QUALIFIED)

ROSETE, ROBBIE ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)

ROSETE, RONALD TORRES (QUALIFIED)

ROSOS, ANGELIKA CALMA (WAITING LIST)

ROSS, HEDWICK MARGARETH CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

ROTAIRO, ROUELLA DE PEDRO (QUALIFIED)

ROTAMULA, DAVID JAMES CARL CULTURA (QUALIFIED)

ROTARTA, RENZ PADILLA (QUALIFIED)

ROTONI, FAITH ASHLEY MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)

ROVIRA, RENZ BRYAN RADA (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, DENNIS CHRISTIAN CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, JUZELLE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, JUZETTE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, KIM ADAMOS (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, KURT ALEC VALLO (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, MIGUEL FRANCO SILVA (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, MILLER KESFER INMENZO (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, REIZELYNNE JOCELLE GELLEZ (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, SHAYNE MARIE ROSALINAS (QUALIFIED)

ROXAS, VICTORIA EVY JOIE BILIGULO (WAITING LIST)

ROY, JHOSAN MICHELLE FLORANZA (WAITING LIST)

ROYO, IRISH BAGO (QUALIFIED)

ROYO, JEAN GRACHEL PAPA (QUALIFIED)

ROYO, KHRISTINE ROSE LARA (QUALIFIED)

ROYO, NOAH CANDARE (QUALIFIED)

RUAN, JONALYN LUCIÑADA (QUALIFIED)

RUAYA, IVEE MAE MALLORCA (WAITING LIST)

RUAYANA, JEZAZEL BALAURO (QUALIFIED)

RUBANTE, RIZZA MAE SAIT (QUALIFIED)

RUBENECIA, MICHAEL ANGELO MATRIANO (QUALIFIED)

RUBI, REGINO JAN MESTAS (QUALIFIED)

RUBIALES, RUTH ARASA (QUALIFIED)

RUBICA, MELODY SABIO (WAITING LIST)

RUBIN, ANDREA NIKOLE ALMOGUERA (QUALIFIED)

RUBIN, KENT RAPHAEL INDIONGCO (QUALIFIED)

RUBIN, ROBYN DANIELLE MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)

RUBIO, EARL MYCCIE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)

RUBIO, HERRA MAE GARGAROTEA (QUALIFIED)

RUBIO, JOSHUA CONSUELO (QUALIFIED)

RUBIO, YUKIHIRO MANALILI (QUALIFIED)

RUBIS, KYLE PERLAS (QUALIFIED)

RUBIS, NADINE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)

RUDAS, MEL IAN VINCENT PANALIGAN (QUALIFIED)

RUECO, MIGUEL JOHN FULGENCIO (QUALIFIED)

RUEDAS, IVAN JEREMY LOBA (QUALIFIED)

RUETAS, KARL DANIEL FERRER (QUALIFIED)

RUFIN, STEFFI NICOLE ABELLO (QUALIFIED)

RUFON, RENE CALINOG (QUALIFIED)

RUIZ, AVEGAIL OLASIMAN (QUALIFIED)

RUIZ, DAVID SAMUEL COCADIZ (QUALIFIED)

RUIZ, JEHIELE JEFF JUMO (QUALIFIED)

RUIZ, JOHN LAURENCE (WAITING LIST)

RUIZ, LEILA ADRIANA AGUILAR (WAITING LIST)

RUIZ, LORENZO APIGO (QUALIFIED)

RUIZ, MA. MICHAELLA ANGELINE DALAPO (QUALIFIED)

RUIZ, NIKKA ANNE AGUILUZ (QUALIFIED)

RUIZ, NOELLEE MAE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)

RUIZ, NOELLYN MONTAJES (WAITING LIST)

RUIZ, PATRICK ADRIAN SAPANG (QUALIFIED)

RUIZO, TRISHA JELA JUNELLE REBIBIS (QUALIFIED)

RULL, ZAMANTHA KEITH ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)

RULLAN, TRISHA MAE BEGINO (WAITING LIST)

RULLODA, SHERILYN AUTOR (QUALIFIED)

RUMBAWA, JEDIDIAH BOSE (QUALIFIED)

RUSIA, PEARLYN RAPIRAP (WAITING LIST)

RUSSELL, MA. ERIKA CEZAR (WAITING LIST)

RUTHINOSKI, JEREMEE ONILA (QUALIFIED)

RUZGAL, ANDREI LOUIS SACRISTAN (QUALIFIED)

(Source)

Back To MAIN PAGE:

FULL LIST: PUPCET Results AY 2018-2019 Alphabetical Lists of Passers

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.