≡ Menu ≡ Menu

PRC Results of March 2017 Teachers (LET) Board Exam Secondary Level “Surname O to T”

PRC release passers of March 2017 LET results on 37 working days after the last day of examination. See the list of passers below: Surname O to T for March 2017 Secondary Level of March 2017 LET results. According to Source, the official release date is on May 19, 2017 or in 37 working days after the last day of examination.

PRC administered the March 2017 LET Exam in the cities of NCR (Manila), Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro (CDO) City, Cebu City, Davao City, Laoag City, Legazpi City, Albay, Lucena City, Quezon, Pagadian City, Zamboanga Del Sur, Rosales, Pangasinan, Tuguegarao, Masbate City, Antique, Bacolod, Iloilo, Catarman, Jolo, Sulu, Tacloban, Tawi-tawi, Zamboanga, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Romblon.

The test covered the major areas of GE (English, Filipino, Mathematics, Science and Social Sciences subjects), PE (teaching profession, social dimensions of education, principles of teaching, education technology, curriculum development, facilitating learning, child and adolescent development, assessment of student learning, developmental reading, field study and practice teaching). The 10 specializations for Secondary Teacher with exam coverage depend on the chosen course: English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies or Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and TLE (Technology and Livelihood Education).

Surname O to T for March 2017 Secondary Level of March 2017 LET results

12725 OABEL, GIDEL SALUDES
12726 OANES, BRYAN TORDECILLAS
12727 OARDE, ARIEL ESQUIBIL
12728 OBANDO, AUBREY MANANSALA
12729 OBANDO, HAIDEE CARLOS
12730 OBANG, MARY GRACE AL-OS
12731 OBAR, HANNAH KIMBERLY IDIESCA
12732 OBAREDES, DANILEN SISON
12733 OBAS, ALEXA FAYE
12734 OBEAL, KING MUÑEZ
12735 OBEDENCIA, CHARLYN JOY LAURETA
12736 OBEDENCIO, KERVIN LESLIE CANIOS
12737 OBEDOZA, ALFONSO FONACIER
12738 OBENARIO, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
12739 OBERA, GENEVIEVE MANLUNAS
12740 OBERO, MARIA FE ORCINE
12741 OBEÑA, MA CRIZIA SADANG
12742 OBIAS, ARNULFO AGUILAR
12743 OBIDA, REA MAGALLON
12744 OBIENA, ALEXIS BELLEN
12745 OBIENA, JUDITH ABANES
12746 OBILLO, DEBIELYN SONSONA
12747 OBILLO, NANETH PEREYRA
12748 OBINGUAR, AMY PAZ
12749 OBINGUAR, SONNY DIMATULAC
12750 OBISPADO, CHRISTOPHER ABUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:257 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 OBISPO, HANNA JANE TORIO
12752 OBISPO, JUNALYN DE GUZMAN
12753 OBLIGACION, MAE TORIENTE
12754 OBOC, CARMY ELID
12755 OBOGNE, JORDAN GARCIA
12756 OBORDO, ZANIE SALVADOR TRESVALLES
12757 OBORDO, ZARAHLEEN TRESVALLES
12758 OBRA, ANALICE ORANZA
12759 OBRIQUE, ARJAY PALMES
12760 OCAMPO, ARDEN KURT KABILING
12761 OCAMPO, ARLENE MARIE MAGAT
12762 OCAMPO, CECILLE ELLEN SANCHEZ
12763 OCAMPO, CHARMAINE ALEJANDRINO
12764 OCAMPO, EULALI ORTEGA
12765 OCAMPO, JULLIE ANN MARTINEZ
12766 OCAMPO, JUNAIZA
12767 OCAMPO, LEA ADOLFO
12768 OCAMPO, MARCJUN ABARQUEZ
12769 OCAMPO, MARIA JANAE FILIALYN CUETO
12770 OCAMPO, MARK ISAEL MARTINEZ
12771 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ALISEN
12772 OCAMPO, MAUREEN MAGLALANG
12773 OCAMPO, MAUREEN RELANO
12774 OCAMPO, ROANN NICOLAS
12775 OCAMPO, RUTH ANN REQUINA
12776 OCAMPO, WILMA SANTOS
12777 OCARES, MAY ANN MAGNO
12778 OCARIZA, ELDIE LABITAD
12779 OCASION, JANE SANGAWAN
12780 OCASION, ROWELIE BANTIGUE
12781 OCASLA, RONALYN DANTE
12782 OCAT, JILL MARIE CULTURA
12783 OCAY, DONNA LUZ JEMYREE GABISAY
12784 OCAYAN, MILDRED CATIGBE
12785 OCCEÑA, ARVIE HERNANDEZ
12786 OCCEÑA, MICHAEL MUCHO
12787 OCCIANO, RAMIL VIERNES
12788 OCENAR, JUVI VICTA
12789 OCFEMIA, CYREL ROCABERTE
12790 OCHEA, CYRENE JOY EREDEROS
12791 OCHIA, ANDREA NIKKA LAMBRINTO
12792 OCHO, JENNILYN AGRISOLA
12793 OCHOA, ETHEL DE VERA
12794 OCHOA, JEROME AGUILUS
12795 OCHOCO, PATRICIA MAY MUNAR
12796 OCHUA, ANNALIE JALLORIS
12797 OCLAMAN, IAN DAGUPLO
12798 OCLIMA, MERLYN CABRAL
12799 OCMER, JANE CHARISH BACSAFRA
12800 OCNO, ELLINE JOY CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:258 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
12802 OCOMA, OJENA VELASCO
12803 OCOMEN, LOWELLA VELASQUEZ
12804 OCON, GENALYN GALLARDO
12805 OCOS, MELODY MIRANDA
12806 OCOY, JOCIL JUMAMIL
12807 OCSON, GELYN ALARCON
12808 OCTOBRE, SHEKAINA ABSALON
12809 OCULAM, MELINDA FLORES
12810 OCUMEN, MARION REGIS
12811 OCUMEN, PRINCESS LYN MENDOZA
12812 ODAL, FRANCES EVANGELISTA
12813 ODAL, KRIS MARIE LOMOCSO
12814 ODCHIGUE, JOSE CARLOU BAYONG
12815 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LODEL SALIGUMBA
12816 ODHONG, JERILYN CHI-AT
12817 ODIN, SAMMY ALON
12818 ODIÑA, ROMAR MENDOZA
12819 ODOY, WILYN AMASCUAL
12820 ODRUÑA, ARIAN CAJOLO
12821 ODSINADA, CHERRY LYN MARQUESES
12822 ODUCA, CLARIZA JEAN BENITEZ
12823 OFALDA, SHALLEN SERDEÑA
12824 OFALSA, ANTONIO FERNANDO PAPONG
12825 OFIAZA, JOVAN LEONCION
12826 OFICIAL, MYCAH MARGRET BINALAY
12827 OFLARIA, RIZEL GUEVARRA
12828 OFQUERIA, EBAMAE LAYAGUE
12829 OGANIA, ALEJO JR REBAO
12830 OGATIS, JERLENE BOBO
12831 OGAYON, GABRELLE MARIE DEVERA
12832 OGBAMEN, LANIELYN BONGCALES
12833 OGBINAR, ROMA AMOR ROMERO
12834 OGDOL, JOJEE FRANCIS ADEL DULFO
12835 OGIABAN, CHRISTINE LEGARDE
12836 OGOC, ELLEN ROSE BUOT
12837 OGOY, MICHAEL CAMORONGAN
12838 OH, HENSEL TAMALE
12839 OIDA, ELAINE SABAS
12840 OIRA, BABEJEAN VELARDE
12841 OITE, LUZVIMINDA ORQUIN
12842 OJALES, MARIZA TORDECILLA
12843 OJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE FABE
12844 OJOS, MONICA JAVIER
12845 OLACO, LIEZYL BURDETE
12846 OLADIBI, CATHY ROSE PASCUA
12847 OLAER, RHEA ROSE VILLAROZO
12848 OLAES, PRINCESS MAE SIBORBORO
12849 OLAGUER, MARIA SALVE VARGAS
12850 OLAGUER, NENET SATINITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:259 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 OLAGUIR, LIEZA MAE CABRADILLA
12852 OLAIS, URSULA II DELA TORRE
12853 OLAIVAR, ALDREN GARCIA
12854 OLAIVAR, MARIA LUNILDA BAYRON
12855 OLAJAY, ELAINE PEREZ
12856 OLALIA, HANNAH RIZZI DELOS REYES
12857 OLALIA, IRENE OBONG
12858 OLANA, SHE NINA LLAMOSO
12859 OLANDA, DIANE MARYKNOLL FERNANDEZ
12860 OLANDRIA, MELVIN PRIMACIO
12861 OLANGO, DIAN NAPONE
12862 OLANO, ALFRED AMPER
12863 OLANO, CARLA JEAN CARTUJANO
12864 OLANO, JENELYN MARIE LAPORE
12865 OLARAN, EDWARD VINCENT VILLEGAS
12866 OLARITA, JONELA AIRA TUMACDER
12867 OLARTE, JAY IAN AFABLE
12868 OLARTE, NADIA AMAR
12869 OLARTE, RANDOLPH REY TELLOR
12870 OLASIMAN, HANNA OSABEL
12871 OLASIMAN, JULIE ROSE MAHINAY
12872 OLASIMAN, KEVIN ENCARGUEZ
12873 OLATA, RINA LYKA ESPARAS
12874 OLAYA, GYDABELLE MARTIN
12875 OLAYA, MARY ROSE GERILLA
12876 OLAYBAL, SHERALYN GUAB
12877 OLAYVAR, GHIA JUNE DINGDING
12878 OLAZO, BENJIE DIMAPILIS
12879 OLBES, KATHLEEN ESPREGANTE
12880 OLDICO, MONALIE BESARA
12881 OLEA, DANICA PALMONES
12882 OLEDAN, HECTOR CABANES
12883 OLEGARIO, DINAH BAÑES
12884 OLEGARIO, FERDINAND COLLADO
12885 OLEGARIO, NIKKA LYN DE JESUS
12886 OLESCO, BIBSON CAYABYAB
12887 OLFATO, LIAN GAY SAUQUILLO
12888 OLFINDO, DIVINA BALUTE
12889 OLGINA, AILEEN DULDULAO
12890 OLGUERA, ARIANNE JANE BOLECHE
12891 OLIBAN, ROTHESSA
12892 OLICIA, IRENE ORPIANO
12893 OLIDAN, RICKIE MAE TAYLAN
12894 OLIEZA, RIZA JEAN SANTARINA
12895 OLIGO, FRANCIS MORATO
12896 OLIMPO, KARL SEVERINO
12897 OLINO, BRYAN BALILI
12898 OLINO, NESTOR JR ORTIL
12899 OLIPAS, ALPHA ABQUEREN
12900 OLIQUIANO, BABY JEAN BARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:260 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OLIS, ANGELITA TORTAL
12902 OLITAN, JEEK BOMBOT
12903 OLIVA, EVALYN CATIPON
12904 OLIVA, GRACE MAGTULIS
12905 OLIVA, MICHELLE BALANE
12906 OLIVA, NEREME TANQUE
12907 OLIVA, RICHARD ABELLO
12908 OLIVARES, ROWEL BANDALES
12909 OLIVER, MONALIZA RIVERA
12910 OLIVERA, LYKA ROSE CELINIA ATIENZA
12911 OLIVERA, SHEILA SUMACYAB
12912 OLIVERIO, EVELYN PRIETO
12913 OLIVEROS, MA TERESA CLARENCE LAPARAN
12914 OLIVO, CHRISTINE JANE BELAR
12915 OLLA, RALPH JAY ROMERO
12916 OLLERO, KRISTAL GAY ACLAN
12917 OLMEDILLO, ELMER BALDEMORO
12918 OLONAN, JOANE TULALIAN
12919 OLPUS, JANREY ANAYA
12920 OLSEM, JANICE ATIWAG
12921 OLVEZ, LEONARDO GALGO
12922 OLVIDA, CARELL
12923 OLVIDO, LORETA CHEE TUMALA
12924 OMALAY, JOYCE ANNE ILAGAN
12925 OMAMALIN, MA CRISTINA GALLARDE
12926 OMAMALIN, MARILYN MANDIH
12927 OMANDAM, RIZA QUIROL
12928 OMANIA, MONTESSA TUYOR
12929 OMANITO, JOSEPHINE GALLANO
12930 OMAR, ABDUL MANNAN BLANZA
12931 OMAR, HANIFAH CADAR
12932 OMAR, INAH DYANNE BUTRON
12933 OMAR, RAZUL BAGUILAN
12934 OMAR, ROHAIMA MADID
12935 OMAR, SHELLAJEAN MAGHANOY
12936 OMAYAO, MICHELL UY
12937 OMBAS, JULIUS REFIL
12938 OMBAYAN, FELIX JR LUARDO
12939 OMBRETE, JARELL ANNE CRUZ
12940 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER EUROLFAN
12941 OMEGA, ROSS MATTHEW ANGELES
12942 OMEGA, TRIESHA ANN REMONDE
12943 OMILIG, LEONELLA MOLINA
12944 OMISOL, SHALLIMAR BILLATE
12945 OMPAD, EUNICE AVIGALE CULATON
12946 OMPAD, RESA TRADIO
12947 OMPAD, RESJADE CARL APA
12948 OMPOC, MAY HOPE RAMOS
12949 OMRA, NORMILLAH DIMANG
12950 ONAN, ALONA NOLLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:261 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ONAYAN, JOY LYHN GARCIA
12952 ONDEVILLA, AARON JAMEL PANA
12953 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ
12954 ONDIS, ELIZABETH PASCASIO
12955 ONDON, MA LORNA MONTERON
12956 ONDUS, KIEFFER IMPONG
12957 ONERA, MA CELICIDAD DE TORRES
12958 ONG, BELINDA SAMBAYON
12959 ONG, MISHELLE HIBAYA
12960 ONG, NANCY CHUA
12961 ONG, RAHIMA TAGUNTONG
12962 ONG, WENRICH ANTHONY PEREZ
12963 ONGCOY, JUDICO BARETE
12964 ONGCOY, MARY FRITZ MAMONTAYAO
12965 ONGONION, JERRY ALOLOD
12966 ONGUE, MA LYNN LUCIANO
12967 ONIOT, JASTIN ESTABAS
12968 ONOFRE, RHAFFY MADRID
12969 ONOTAN, CHEDJEE DODS ANTES
12970 ONTO, EDIN MUNDAS
12971 ONTUCA, RONA FE LACABA
12972 ONZA, ALMARIE JOY TORIO
12973 OPALALIC, REALYN DODOL
12974 OPALLA, RHEA LAYAGUIN
12975 OPAY, CHERRY POLANO
12976 OPEDA, HANNA ENCINAS
12977 OPENA, ROSETH PAZ
12978 OPERAÑA, GEMMA LYN EBALAN
12979 OPERAÑA, NELMA FLORES
12980 OPEÑA, MARIA LENIE SALARDA
12981 OPIDO, REGINE BANGSAIL
12982 OPIÑA, PAULO VIDANIA
12983 OPLE, JOHN OLIVER DECRITO
12984 OPO, NICIE MONTECALBO
12985 OPON, MENCHIE PISCO
12986 OQUIAS, MELBA MINGUITO
12987 ORACION, RHEA MERIZA OSNAN
12988 ORACION, SHIERRA MAE CABAG
12989 ORACQUIAO, RIZZA GANDIA
12990 ORAIZ, CHARESH DAGSA
12991 ORAJAY, MA VERONICA RECIO
12992 ORANDE, JEPREY NIEVA
12993 ORANTIA, JECEL PEÑAMANTE
12994 ORANZA, JESSAH AMPER
12995 ORAÑO, ERELIN MANGANOP
12996 ORBANEJA, IVY SHARLENE YAPANA
12997 ORBAÑA, CATHY REGINALDO
12998 ORBE, MARY ANN SOBRON
12999 ORBISTA, EVELYN BANAL
13000 ORBISTA, KARL VINCENT SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:262 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 ORBISTA, PEARL GIENETH ARROYO
13002 ORBODA, BARTOLOME JR DINGLASA
13003 ORBONG, DONNA MAE ANTONI
13004 ORCALES, IRENE URSAL
13005 ORCINE, JAYCEE PARUNGAO
13006 ORCINE, JONNA MAE REDONDO
13007 ORDANEZA, LLOYD CONSTANTINO
13008 ORDEÑIZA, MANILYN ALCOS
13009 ORDILLOS, DENNIS JR TURINGAN
13010 ORDINADO, NERLYN OROZCO
13011 ORDINARIO, JAIRA MANLUCTAO
13012 ORDINARIO, JESUS JONAS VICERRA
13013 ORDINARIO, RHODALYN CARDONA
13014 ORDINARIO, VINCE GEOFFREI SORIANO
13015 ORDONIA, NECLIN DELA CRUZ
13016 ORDONIO, CHRISTIAN KING CAYOMBA
13017 ORDOÑA, EDSEL CAMINADE
13018 ORDOÑA, GARY LACUDINE
13019 ORDOÑEZ, JEMMALYN SARSADILLA
13020 ORDOÑEZ, JON HENRY BELLO
13021 ORE, KRIZZA MAE ASUNAR
13022 ORELLANA, MARIA LOURDES LAVARIAS
13023 ORENCIA, ABRIAN JOY BAHIA
13024 OREO, MARIA DONAIRE
13025 ORETA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
13026 ORFIANO, JAMES CONRAD OCULAM
13027 ORGANO, AUREA BALONG
13028 ORGANO, MYRA BALONG
13029 ORGAYA, MARY JEAN LADEA
13030 ORGEN, QUEENEE ROSE GUNGOB
13031 ORGIL, MA GORETTI BELZA
13032 ORIACEL, KARL PAULINE BAGALACSA
13033 ORIDO, JONA KATRINA BUERE
13034 ORIEL, ANGEL LYCKA MATIAS
13035 ORIENTE, JERRY PAULO SOLITO
13036 ORIESGA, MANILYN CAMINO
13037 ORILLANEDA, MELCHIE VARELA
13038 ORIÑA, JELANIE QUITAIN
13039 ORJE, LOVELY FABIALA
13040 ORLINO, MARY ROSE DOCTOR
13041 ORMOC, JANNAH MAE CUIZON
13042 ORNOPIA, IRISH POVADORA
13043 OROG, MALOU LLAVE
13044 OROLFO, GLENDYS MARIE REYES
13045 OROLFO, REY BATOON
13046 OROSCO, CRISTY ALAMO
13047 OROT, RANDY CATANG CATANG
13048 OROY, JEANY BELLE PARAGUISON
13049 OROZCO, JOLLIBE ANN AMBRAD
13050 ORPIA, EMMANUEL LANGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:263 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 ORPIA, JUSTIN KYLO-MARC MANUBEN
13052 ORQUIA, SHARON DESIERTO
13053 ORSOLINO, DENNIS MERCK DJ EULIN
13054 ORTEGA, ANDREA
13055 ORTEGA, GERALD KIM MADAYA
13056 ORTEGA, JANICE PACALIOGA
13057 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
13058 ORTEGA, LOVELY CASSANDRA OLLERENSHAW
13059 ORTEGA, LUNILYN BERNALES
13060 ORTEGO, RASCHIEL FLORES
13061 ORTENERO, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
13062 ORTIGOZA, RONA JEAN LATAYAN
13063 ORTIGUERRA, AILEEN ALONZO
13064 ORTILE, RICARDO JR VILAR
13065 ORTILLANO, JENNY ESTAVILLO
13066 ORTILLANO, MARY ANN ANTAZO
13067 ORTILLO, JULIE MAE DE CASTILLO
13068 ORTIZ, ANNE CAMILLE MARCELO
13069 ORTIZ, JOELIE ANN GALIT
13070 ORTIZ, KAREN JOY SEVERINO
13071 ORTIZ, LEA YSIDORA JOSEFA DECANGCHON
13072 ORTIZ, MA REYSHEL MANTONG
13073 ORTIZ, RICHIE ROSA
13074 ORTIZ, ROXANNE GONZALES
13075 ORTIZ, THERESA LINUS ROMERO
13076 ORTOJAN, IAN SULAPAS
13077 ORTOYO, ERWIN GETORO
13078 ORTUA, CHRISTIAN BALBUENA
13079 ORTUA, LERMA MONTESOR
13080 ORZAL, RHEENA CASTRO
13081 OS-OSA, GEMMA CADOYAS
13082 OSAL, NIÑA REGINA ALPAHORA
13083 OSAMA, SOLAIM ABBAS
13084 OSANO, JEANY SARENO
13085 OSARRAGA, EVANGELINE BERNARDO
13086 OSEA, BITUIN BAJA
13087 OSEA, ROSEMARIE LAGROSA
13088 OSERRAOS, MARJORIE TERMO
13089 OSICO, JONA MAE MAGONLES
13090 OSLOB, JOCELYN MIGULLAS
13091 OSMAN, RITCHELLE NACONAS
13092 OSORIO, ROSE ANN SALUPESA
13093 OSTIQUE, JACQUELINE CALIXTRO
13094 OSTIQUE, MARA CHRISTINA ANDALLON
13095 OSUNERO, AILEEN TONDARES
13096 OTAR, REYNABELLE GIDAYAWAN
13097 OTAYDE, SAMNIEL GALANG
13098 OTERO, JENYLEN ORDESTA
13099 OTERO, LANNIE CULANCULAN
13100 OTERO, MARY ANN ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:264 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OTIC, ARJAY ALEXIS NARVASA
13102 OTICO, MERALD ARELLANO
13103 OTIDA, FRELEGIN CALUSOR
13104 OTIONG, ELAINE JOY DE LARA
13105 OTOD, LEAH ADEL REQUILME
13106 OTOM, REYNALYN ANGGACO
13107 OVAL, GARRY ZALDY GADELA
13108 OXENIOLA, ARTEMIO JR LADROMA
13109 OXIMINA, CHERRY MAE DACILLO
13110 OYADEN, MARNOLYN MANUEL
13111 OYANDO, ASTERIA PACCAL
13112 OYYENG, JESSAMINE DAPUYEN
13113 OZAETA, JESSENEAL MICLAT
13114 OÑATE, FLORAME BARRUESO
13115 OÑATE, LOUIE BRYAN BELLETE

Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017
Seq. No. Name
13116 PAALA, DAISY MAE ANTHONY
13117 PABALAN, MARIA JENNA KAILA LIJAUCO
13118 PABALAN, MARICAR BAUTISTA
13119 PABALATE, AMIE SHELLA AQUIATIN
13120 PABALATE, DORIS DAGARAGA
13121 PABALINAS, NATHALIA JANE
13122 PABELICO, MARK LABORCE
13123 PABELLO, ALVAJAESA ECIJA
13124 PABELONIA, ANALYN MANTONG
13125 PABICO, REYNANTE BUSMENTE
13126 PABILAR, JAQUELYN INSOY
13127 PABILLO, LEAMAE ABLAY
13128 PABILLO, LORENA SAGAYNO
13129 PABILLON, MARY JOYCE PIAÑAR
13130 PABILONA, ALDEN MALAZARTE
13131 PABILONA, ANGEL DANICA YAMBA
13132 PABIO, RICHEL ALCAIN
13133 PABION, JEVERLY ANNE BERNABEO
13134 PABIONA, RONNIE PELIGRO
13135 PABLE, LEA LIM
13136 PABLEO, SANDY MARIE BATO
13137 PABLICO, CHRISTY ESPENDE
13138 PABLICO, NAHTANIEL JR OXALES
13139 PABLO, JELINE APOSTOL
13140 PABLO, PAULINE GAIL DOLENDO
13141 PABLO, RENALYN MASCARIÑAS
13142 PABRO, JUVY JANE GALLENA
13143 PABUAYA, ANN MARIE ROYLAN
13144 PABUAYA, RUEL BARINO
13145 PABUNAN, MYLEN CALAGOS
13146 PABUNAN, RUTH HANZEL MORAL
13147 PABUSTAN, MARY ROSE LIPNICA
13148 PABUTOY, RITCHELLE MAE OCIONES
13149 PACA, RAIFAH H DAUD
13150 PACA-ANAS, NARCIEZA LAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:265 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 PACABIS, REMEDIOS MONTALBO
13152 PACALDO, ARDIAN INOC
13153 PACALDO, CHERYL ANN MEMBREVE
13154 PACALLAGAN, JANE CARUNGUI
13155 PACAMO, BRIANNE PACTAO
13156 PACANA, PAMELA JOY PARCON
13157 PACANZA, JAYPE QUILLOPO
13158 PACAO, EMIEL RELLORA
13159 PACARDO, JECK MARY NARAG
13160 PACAS, JOHN RICK BASIAG
13161 PACAS, TRINA DALNADAN
13162 PACATE, DAISYLEN REYNA CABUGA
13163 PACAYRA, JESSICA DOCTORA
13164 PACAÑA, LOVELY BANAG
13165 PACDAY, ROSALINDA PASIGIAN
13166 PACHAO, NIÑA ALTHEA DOMOGUEN
13167 PACHECO, CHARLIE JOHN RAZONABLE
13168 PACHECO, IRENE RASONABLE
13169 PACHECO, MARK JOEY FONDEVILLA
13170 PACHECO, MERIE JANE OABEL
13171 PACHECO, RICHWENG FURTAH
13172 PACHES, MARGELYN PAMPOSA
13173 PACHO, JEFINY MENDOZA
13174 PACIA, MARY LUZ SILVIO
13175 PACIENCIA, JEAROEVEM MARIE LABAJO
13176 PACIFICO, LOWEL LEONARDO
13177 PACIO, CHRISTINE ELLENE GAUDIA
13178 PACION, GIOVANNI TUPPAL
13179 PACIS, MARK LOUISE ORIEL
13180 PACIS, PAULINE GRACE DE LEON
13181 PACIS, TERELEY BAGUIO
13182 PACLEB, MA LEAH MANGINAO
13183 PACLIBAR, LEYRRA JURIAL
13184 PACNA, TETCHIE BUMANGOL
13185 PACOMO, CARLA PATRICIA GUTIERREZ
13186 PACQUIAO, ANALIE DESOY
13187 PACSA, MARJORIE QUE
13188 PACSAY, MERLEE ONGAT
13189 PACTORES, MARIS CIMAFRANCA
13190 PACULAN, DANNAH MAE SAN MATEO
13191 PACULAN, EDELYN DE TORRES
13192 PACUMBA, LAARNI VISITACION
13193 PACUNANA, ROCHELL CABACUNGAN
13194 PACURIB, LENY JOY GALANGUE
13195 PACURZA, KATRINA LUNA
13196 PACUT, HYDE ASINERO
13197 PACYAO, JOHN PAUL RELACION
13198 PADA, ALJON GARZON
13199 PADA, QUENIE GIANNE RADA
13200 PADANG, JOVEN BATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:266 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 PADAO, ANNALIZA PAMACLAWAN
13202 PADASAS, NIKKI ALMANON
13203 PADAYAO, LOUISE ROSE TORRATO
13204 PADAYOGDOG, KATHERINE URBANO
13205 PADAYON, RITCHYMER
13206 PADDIT, SHERYL MANUEL
13207 PADER, MICHAEL MARUYA
13208 PADERANGA, LOREBETH GAMOC
13209 PADERES, ROY HERNAN CERBAS
13210 PADERES, SHELA ALBIOR
13211 PADERNAL, JHON CERMINO
13212 PADEROGO, DARYL CATUBAY
13213 PADERON, ARJAY TAPALES
13214 PADERON, ERWIN FLORES
13215 PADILLA, ALDRIN OLA
13216 PADILLA, AMYROSE GALZOTE
13217 PADILLA, BRENEL ANN CANCINO
13218 PADILLA, CHEAN FLORIDA
13219 PADILLA, CLEANOR ANCHITA
13220 PADILLA, JAMIE YALONG
13221 PADILLA, JOVIEGIL TONOG
13222 PADILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE GENETA
13223 PADILLA, MARY ANN AVILA
13224 PADILLA, MELODY ABOABO
13225 PADILLA, MIKKA PINEDA
13226 PADILLA, RODIZON SAN ANDRES
13227 PADILLA, ROMALYN RANES
13228 PADILLA, ROMELIA LORENZO
13229 PADILLA, RUBEN PARBA
13230 PADILLA, SANDRA LYN USON
13231 PADILLA, VIA MARRU VILLANUEVA
13232 PADILLO, JEROME PEROS
13233 PADILLO, JOHN JALICO
13234 PADIN, NICHA JANE PACOT
13235 PADING, CRYSTAL JERLY ABAO
13236 PADIOS, PETER PAUL QUIMEN
13237 PADIOS, SHAIKEE LLAMERA
13238 PADLAN, HIPOLITO MATABANG
13239 PADLAN, LUCILA SOY
13240 PADO, DAVID CICERO ARMENDI
13241 PADO, JASMINE FATMA ERGAS
13242 PADOHINOG, SHELBY GADO
13243 PADOL, ALEXIS JINSON
13244 PADOLIN, JHONNALIE REQUINA
13245 PADOLINA, JENNIFER BULANADI
13246 PADOLINA, JERUEL THEODORE RAMOS
13247 PADOLINA, RONNIE BANDONILLO
13248 PADRE, ANABEL CACAL
13249 PADRE, ANGELICA AFAGA
13250 PADRE-E, CRIS ANN PALOMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:267 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 PADRIGANO, AVERYL FAITH ABAYAN
13252 PADRIGO, VANESSA MAE DAKIAS
13253 PADUA, DESIREE TABIRAO
13254 PADUA, JENIFER FIDEL
13255 PADUA, NICOLE LIWANAG
13256 PADUA, RONELYN BAYANI
13257 PADUAL, RHEA COMPA
13258 PADULIP, ROSARIO BALISI
13259 PAELANO, JUMHEL ANN RARA
13260 PAGADA, JOHNLEY PEDRO CADPA
13261 PAGADDUT, GEMAIMA VICENTE
13262 PAGADOR, AGNES CLAIRE NAVARRO
13263 PAGADORA, JOHN SAMUEL ALCONABA
13264 PAGADUAN, DENNIS LOUIS SANTOS
13265 PAGADUT, LEVI JOY YTING
13266 PAGALAN, JOVIE IBONIA
13267 PAGALILAUAN, PIO BALIUAG
13268 PAGAPONG, LORENA ATENCIO
13269 PAGARAN, EMMANUEL PHILIP II CAGAS
13270 PAGARAN, GABRIEL MENDEZ
13271 PAGAS, JOSEPHINE COSMO
13272 PAGAS, MEREDYIL LASTIMADO
13273 PAGATPATAN, JEROME GUIANG
13274 PAGAY, MARIA ELOISA MINGALA
13275 PAGAYAWAN, SANIMAH MALA
13276 PAGDANGANAN, MARJORIE OLIGO
13277 PAGDANGANAN, RODYSSA ESTABILLO
13278 PAGDATO, MA THERESA SALCEDO
13279 PAGDILAO, JOHN PAUL LAUD
13280 PAGGAO, MA JHONIE ANN MATEO
13281 PAGGUI, IRENE DEP-ET
13282 PAGHUBASAN, MARLYN SORIA
13283 PAGKALINAWAN, MARLO NICO ZACARIAS
13284 PAGKANLUNGAN, VICTORIA POLICARPIO
13285 PAGLIGARAN, LAILA LASPIÑAS
13286 PAGLINAWAN, DAISY JEAN ATAD
13287 PAGLINAWAN, JOHNREL MAGPUYO
13288 PAGLINAWAN, LLOYD DARYLL GENCIANEO
13289 PAGLINAWAN, MAILA GARING
13290 PAGLINAWAN, RUTCHIE PERIDA
13291 PAGLINGAYEN, JECY KATE RAMOS
13292 PAGLUMOTAN, SHARMYNE PEARL LIPER
13293 PAGNAS, EMILY TAKIO
13294 PAGOBO, VANESSA SARMIENTO
13295 PAGPAGUITAN, JENETTE BUCTOT
13296 PAGSUGUIRON, PAULO JAMES ABRASADO
13297 PAGSUGUIRON, VICENTE SILAGPO
13298 PAGTALUNAN, PATRICK ENRIQUEZ
13299 PAGUE, ALMIRA JANE MORALES
13300 PAGUEL, CARODINE CASES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:268 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 PAGUIGAN, EVELYN ROBLEZ
13302 PAGUIO, BERNADETTE AGUSTIN
13303 PAGUIO, DIANA LOMERIO
13304 PAGUIRIGAN, PRINCESS FAUSTO
13305 PAGUIRIGAN, RIO FATIMA BUTAC
13306 PAGULAYAN, ALLEN ANDRES
13307 PAGULAYAN, ARVIN MANABLUG
13308 PAGULAYAN, JENNILYN MANAUD
13309 PAGULAYAN, KAREN JOY NOLASCO
13310 PAGUNTALAN, KIMBERLY BALBA
13311 PAGUYAN, JAYSON LABASANO
13312 PAGUYO, IRENEO JR DEAPERA
13313 PAHAYAHAY, CHARITY GO
13314 PAHAYAHAY, JERRY VILLANUEVA
13315 PAHILANGA, LOVELY MAE ESTREMERA
13316 PAHIT, NILDREN LUMACAD
13317 PAHUGOT, ILLERY BONTILAO
13318 PAHUYO, CARL ANTHONY LAGUE
13319 PAILAGAO, HANNAH ROSE CARAWE
13320 PAINITAN, CLAIRE BALIONG
13321 PAISAN, ALYSSA MARIE CAÑETE
13322 PAIT, MARK KEVIN COBALLES
13323 PAJABERA, MARIA NIE MOJICO
13324 PAJADAN, KIMBERLY CERENO
13325 PAJADAN, NIKKI JOHN REFORMA
13326 PAJANTOY, JANREY GUTABA
13327 PAJANUSTAN, MARCELINA PANDILA
13328 PAJARILLA, MERLINDA UBATAY
13329 PAJARILLA, ROXANNE PADERAN
13330 PAJARILLO, FERDINAND NICOLAS
13331 PAJARILLO, FRANCIS COLEGIO
13332 PAJARILLO, JASPER GALLO
13333 PAJE, RALF JEFFERSON CUIZON
13334 PAJIMNA, RHODEA LORILLA
13335 PAJO, GINEBETH GARCIA
13336 PAJOYO, GERALDYN SISMUNDO
13337 PAJOYO, JEAN MANTE
13338 PAKINGAN, JANETTE NEGRITE
13339 PAL, CARL MANILA ATUTUBO
13340 PAL, JOY MERCADO
13341 PAL, MARJORIE NOVA MAYO
13342 PAL-ING, JESSIEL CALDERON
13343 PAL-IWEN, JARETH GUMPA-IC
13344 PAL-LAYA, NERISA CARIAGA
13345 PALABAY, RAFAEL JR SAPITULA
13346 PALACA, SARAH TAYAG
13347 PALACIO, BERNIE CABALLERO
13348 PALACIO, BRENILY VERANO
13349 PALACIO, EDGAR DESOR
13350 PALACIO, MARY KATHLEEN DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:269 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 PALACIO, WILFRED RYAN JAMES CABALLES
13352 PALACIOS, VANESSA
13353 PALACOL, JOWEL SANTOS
13354 PALAD, ANALIZA YALUNG
13355 PALAD, ESTEPHEN DEJAÑO
13356 PALADA, HASMERA SOLAIMAN
13357 PALADA, KAREN JOY PINANGAY
13358 PALADO, WINELYN TARAY
13359 PALAGANAS, JAPHET BAUTISTA
13360 PALAGANAS, JOEMAR SAPLAN
13361 PALAGANAS, TRISHA MARIE BARBIRAN
13362 PALALIMPA, GIZELLE LORENZO
13363 PALALLOS, OLIVER REBUCAN
13364 PALAMARA, CAROL JANE MAGANA
13365 PALAMIANO, RONALD BICO
13366 PALANAS, JESSIELYN SICO
13367 PALANDO, JOY CABAEL
13368 PALANGYA, GERILYN DAQUIWAG
13369 PALAPAL, ANGELICA LISING
13370 PALAPAL, PRINCESS MARIE CONSTANTINO
13371 PALAPAR, JESSIEBELL PINEDA
13372 PALARCA, DONNA ROSE MIRANDA
13373 PALAS, IRYL VERZOSA
13374 PALATTAO, ANGELIE REY
13375 PALATTAO, RICA DEFEO
13376 PALAY, RENIE BALDOMAR
13377 PALAZO, MICHAEL CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
13378 PALAÑA, DONNA RAFAEL
13379 PALCONAN, VIVIAN TAPAY
13380 PALDEZ, RUTH BANTILAN
13381 PALEC, JERRY MARK LAGUARTILLA
13382 PALEC, KATHLEEN MAE CEREBO
13383 PALENCIA, GRACE ANN MARIE DELA CRUZ
13384 PALENCIA, JEANNIE ROSE GALIMBA
13385 PALENCIA, SHERYL BLANQUERA
13386 PALER, ANGELA RABAYA
13387 PALER, PINKY MERES
13388 PALER, YULIZA POLO
13389 PALERMO, ALBEN DELA PEÑA
13390 PALERMO, CHAIRY PALMA
13391 PALERMO, JOY GABRIEL
13392 PALERO, AIRAMAE REBANCOS
13393 PALIGUMBA, PATRICK LONTOC
13394 PALIGUTAN, KENNETH PASCUAL ALJIBE
13395 PALIJADO, RHEJINE IYANA
13396 PALILEO, CRISEL BALAN
13397 PALIMA, KENNETH GOMEZ
13398 PALIQUERON, REA MICOLOB
13399 PALIS, JUANA CASIPONG
13400 PALIS, METCHIE CARBAJOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:270 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 PALISOC, FAIDA SORIANO
13402 PALISOC, JEAN ROSE GERMONO
13403 PALISOC, JOHN IVAN RAAGUING
13404 PALISOC, KIMBERLY DE VERA
13405 PALLE, STEPHEN DALE BUNGABONG
13406 PALLES, ABEGAIL MAINOT
13407 PALLINGAYAN, JOMAR AQUINO
13408 PALLORINA, GINALYN CABASAG
13409 PALMA, AIVIE JOY FRANCISCO
13410 PALMA, ALDYN DE GUZMAN
13411 PALMA, CHERIZA CALIBOSO
13412 PALMA, CIARA YSABEL LAO
13413 PALMA, JO ANN SOSITO
13414 PALMA, LOURDES APIT
13415 PALMA, NYCELL RAÑOA
13416 PALMA, REAN ANGOB
13417 PALMA, ROY BARINO
13418 PALMA, SHYLLA BELARDO
13419 PALMA, TERESA BUQUID
13420 PALMAERA, JANITO JR OSTAGA
13421 PALMARES, LOVELIE MICEL LADIET
13422 PALMARIA, SAMUEL ELEAZAR
13423 PALMARIN, ANNABEL ABAD
13424 PALMEJAR, LYN MAE APELADOR
13425 PALMES, JENNIFER CASIL
13426 PALMES, MELJOY ARANDIA
13427 PALMONES, JOAQUIN II TONINIO
13428 PALO, ISAIAH JOHN VINUYA
13429 PALOGAN, DHANIELYNE EVANGELISTA
13430 PALOLA, GLADYS VICENTE
13431 PALOMA, JENEFER BESAGAS
13432 PALOMAR, BLESSEL JOY LANCESO
13433 PALOMAR, RITA SHIELA COLONA
13434 PALOMARES, MARICEL PIGA
13435 PALOS, MARINA BALIWEN
13436 PALOTIS, JOE-EM GALLANA
13437 PALPAL, ANGELICA MERCURIO
13438 PALUBIO, MELANIE DE LEON
13439 PALUBON, APRIL ROSE JABAGAT
13440 PALUCA, LOVELY THERESE BAYLON
13441 PALUDIPAN, LIMUEL BETOWON
13442 PAMA, AILEEN GRACE ALCARIA
13443 PAMA, HERLYN GRACE CALIGDONG
13444 PAMA, PRECIOUS BARCEBAS
13445 PAMAHOY, JERICO CABATUANDO
13446 PAMAONG, JOY FEL DAGUPLO
13447 PAMAONG, MA THERESA PANCHO
13448 PAMAOS, ROSE ANN DIANE SALO
13449 PAMBALAN, CATHERINE RONQUILLO
13450 PAMERON, ANNABELLE MALANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:271 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 PAMINTUAN, CHARISH GAIL CATACUTAN
13452 PAMISA, CLAIRE PAGALING
13453 PAMITTAN, JEMMALYN MALLILLIN
13454 PAMOCOL, JOSE
13455 PAMOGAS, MERRYLY SINGSON
13456 PAMOLLINO, KRISTINE JOY ANOBA
13457 PAMONAG, DINO BARBERO
13458 PAMPLONA, GLENN ARQUERO
13459 PAMPLONA, KEYLA JANE BERMEO
13460 PANAGSAGAN, MA FLORDELIZA LAPITAN
13461 PANAL, GEMMA VILLEGAS
13462 PANALIGAN, JANHENRY FORMALEJO
13463 PANALIGAN, LEONEY JOHN MADAYAG
13464 PANARIGAN, MA EUGENIA NALAZON
13465 PANCHO, ESTRELLA ESTOCONING
13466 PANCHO, JHEROLD BLANCAS
13467 PANCHO, NOVALYN THERESE
13468 PANCHO, RYAN YEE
13469 PANDAC, JANE ANDUS
13470 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE AINA TAMPI
13471 PANDES, ANNA MAE SALIDO
13472 PANDI, SERAFIN “PJ” JR III GUIAB
13473 PANDO, JAMES DAVID SORIANO
13474 PANDOY, MELANIE RAYMUNDO
13475 PANDUGA, NASHBER BAWAH
13476 PANELO, ABEGAIL MONEDA
13477 PANELO, AGNUS DEI MARIE BLANDO
13478 PANER, MARIA RAULYN GALANG
13479 PANER, PRUDELYN OMBALINO
13480 PANERGO, MAURINE CUSTODIO
13481 PANES, ANTHEALYN CLARO
13482 PANES, CHENITTE KRIZEL PALUA
13483 PANES, EDMUNDO JR URSADIA
13484 PANES, JOEMARI JR BALVERDE
13485 PANES, JOVELYN ENDANGAN
13486 PANES, NERISSA PADUA
13487 PANES, RONIE GRAGANTA
13488 PANGADAN, RENABEL TUNONG
13489 PANGADLIN, RACHEL ANNE DEMOTO
13490 PANGALIAN, JALANIE MAROHOM
13491 PANGAN, CZARINAH ANNE CANCERAN
13492 PANGAN, ROMAN JULIUS JR TRINIDAD
13493 PANGANIBAN, ALLISON JEAN YANCE
13494 PANGANIBAN, ALMIRA ROSALES
13495 PANGANIBAN, ANN JELLIAN GONIDA
13496 PANGANIBAN, EDWARD BAYANG
13497 PANGANIBAN, ELMAR LAYLAY
13498 PANGANIBAN, ETHEL PEREZ
13499 PANGANIBAN, JUN JAY GUEVARRA
13500 PANGANIBAN, LEAH ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:272 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 PANGANIBAN, LYKA CEA
13502 PANGANIBAN, NAZARETHE R
13503 PANGANIBAN, NEMEROS MANALO
13504 PANGANIBAN, RECHELLE PASA
13505 PANGANIBAN, REYDENTOR JR DUEÑAS
13506 PANGANIBAN, SHIELOU EDEM
13507 PANGANOHOY, JOEMELYN MEJICA
13508 PANGANSAYAN, ABNER GUIABAL
13509 PANGATUNGAN, JAN-ANN TAMPUS
13510 PANGCOGA, SAIMA HADJI NASSER
13511 PANGGO, MOADZ SHIEKALABI
13512 PANGILINAN, ALMIRA BUENCONSEJO
13513 PANGILINAN, ALYANNA THERESE CASTILLO
13514 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA RIVERA
13515 PANGILINAN, CELINNE ABARCA
13516 PANGILINAN, CRYSTAL DANIELLIE CAPILA
13517 PANGILINAN, EUGENE ALDRIN AMPO
13518 PANGILINAN, FRETZEL JOY VIZCARRA
13519 PANGILINAN, LANIE BALATBAT
13520 PANGILINAN, MONNETH PAREÑO
13521 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS ANN CARLOS
13522 PANGILINAN, ROMAR BARBIE RONQUILLO
13523 PANGILINAN, YDON ROY ASUTILLA
13524 PANGINDIAN, MARIEL MANALANG
13525 PANGOMPIG, NORHAINA PAMPA
13526 PANGUIO, RENCY LARRAH BUNQUIN
13527 PANGUMPIG, FAIDAH ABDUL
13528 PANIAMOGAN, STEPHANIE LYN GONZALES
13529 PANIANGO, LOUIE NIELSEN JERAO
13530 PANIERGO, OFELIA DULACA
13531 PANIGBATAN, ERNIE GABUYO
13532 PANIGON, LOREMER JR MILLA
13533 PANILAG, ERLENE JOY GONZALES
13534 PANIMBONG, NORHANIE SALIDUBPONG
13535 PANINGSURO, NIELCRIS BACALSO
13536 PANIS, JAYDAN MARCH CAMAJALAN
13537 PANIS, MARY GRACE PAMERON
13538 PANISA, JOAN GALVEZ
13539 PANITEO, ANILYN FIALIWAN
13540 PANIZALES, DENELYN PINEDA
13541 PANLILIO, JOSEPH CRUZ
13542 PANLILIO, LEAH NARAG
13543 PANLILIO, MARK MELVIN ABADIANO
13544 PANLITA, NIKKI FERNANDEZ
13545 PANOGAN, KRISTINE GALICIA
13546 PANOLINO, RICEL JEAN JEREOS
13547 PANOLONG, AIZA MAY GUADE
13548 PANOLONG, JONAIDA QUINLOG
13549 PANONTE, JUNAIDA ACOON
13550 PANOTULAN, MAHID USOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:273 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 PANTA, ERNALYN CAJUCOM
13552 PANTALEON, LESLIE CALLAO
13553 PANTALLA, JAKE HEAZEL MORTEL
13554 PANTAO, ALMERA LOMINO
13555 PANTAO, LYNDY GEMINA
13556 PANTINO, DONALYN DELA ROSA
13557 PANTOJA, JOSE VICLESTER GERVISE
13558 PANTOJA, MARIA JHANELA
13559 PANTUA, AIZA OCINA
13560 PANUNCIALMAN, JOHN REIL BERGADO
13561 PAPA, CHERRY JOY TAGUINOD
13562 PAPA, RONAIDA ZAFRA
13563 PAPA, VIRGILIO BARRAL
13564 PAPARANG, JIO ROY LISTONES
13565 PAPARON, RUBY CANDAR
13566 PAPAURAN, MELROSE MAHUSAY
13567 PAPAY, LEA COLBONGAN
13568 PAPELIRIN, JUDITH DEGAMO
13569 PAPILOTA, RONELIA REMOTIN
13570 PAPIO, MAY ANN AQUINO
13571 PAQUERA, ANTONETTE SURINGA
13572 PAQUERA, MARIVEL VICHOSA
13573 PAQUIBOT, IKE JR AYING
13574 PAQUIBOT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
13575 PAQUINGAN, ROSE MARIE ROSILA
13576 PAQUIT, MARISSA MANUBAG
13577 PAQUITA, CATHERINE VERDADERO
13578 PAR, ETCHEL GARCIA
13579 PARADERO, JOSEPH DE LOS ANGELES
13580 PARADILLO, MARIA ELENA CAÑETE
13581 PARADJI, NURHAIDA AMIRUL
13582 PARADO, MARA JOY ADLAWAN
13583 PARAGAS, LORIE JELENE MILLON
13584 PARAGAS, MARIDEL JOSEPHINE JUNIO
13585 PARAGAS, NESTOR CASTADA
13586 PARAGAS, NOUSHEN LYCA JABAY
13587 PARAGGUA, ARLYN PASION
13588 PARAGUISON, JUSTINE FRESNIDO
13589 PARAISO, JEREMY PADILLA
13590 PARAISO, JOSEPHINE CRETENCIO
13591 PARAISO, LOUVELL MEDINA
13592 PARALE, SHANGRELLA TUMBAGA
13593 PARAMI, MARCIA AYAWAN
13594 PARAN, MARFRAN RESTAURO
13595 PARANE, CHRISTOPHER CABER
13596 PARAOAN, ALEJO JANN CORREA
13597 PARAS, AILYN GALLARDO
13598 PARAS, ERIKA BONUS
13599 PARAS, JEAN-KRIZELLE UIZON
13600 PARAS, MA EM CRISTINA PLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:274 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 PARAS, MARIA ABEGAIL GROSPE
13602 PARAYNO, CRISTINA JOY VALLO
13603 PARAYNO, ENRISOL BORJA
13604 PARAYO, ELISA RAFAEL
13605 PARAZO, VANESSA VALETE
13606 PARCON, JESSAMIE GONZAGA
13607 PARCON, JGENCE JOELLE FAYLON
13608 PARDILLA, ARLENE RAMADILLA
13609 PARDILLO, CERFIANA ABABA
13610 PARDILLO, MIRIAM AURINA
13611 PARDO, MANILYN YAGO
13612 PAREDES, CZHAIRA LEE PAKINGAN
13613 PAREDES, DESIREE SIMBAJON
13614 PAREDES, JENETTE FESTIN
13615 PAREDES, MARK JORY BOYLES
13616 PAREDES, NENE JAINAR
13617 PAREJA, JOEMAR AYALA
13618 PAREJA, MA ANGELA ESPELLARGA
13619 PARENA, NICAR JESSA IRLANDEZ
13620 PARI-AN, AIRIES JEAN DELES
13621 PARINAS, ROCHELLE MAE VELICARIA
13622 PARIS, ODYSSEY OCAMPO
13623 PARIÑO, CATHERINE RALLOS
13624 PARNASO, EMMERIZZA ARBAS
13625 PARNES, JAYSON CABANOANG
13626 PAROGINOG, VIOLITA MILLA
13627 PAROHINOG, JERUEL NADAYAO
13628 PAROJINOG, ABEGAE PAGLICAWAN
13629 PAROM, EDEN GRACE ISAAC
13630 PARONDA, KEVIN AMARILLE
13631 PARONGAN, JOSEPHINE MADRID
13632 PARREÑO, BENGIE GARGANZA
13633 PARREÑO, GRETHEL DIAMANTE
13634 PARTOSA, JEZZEL JOY LORETO
13635 PARULAN, SHEENALYN GERMAINE MARIANO
13636 PARUNGAO, JULIE ANN TOLEDO
13637 PARUNGAO, KRISTINE JOY LACSON
13638 PARUNGAO, MINERVA GABRIEL
13639 PARUNGAO, WARREN DUARDIN
13640 PASACAY, JOAN CONCEPCION
13641 PASAFORTE, LESLIE JOY BACLLE
13642 PASAGDAN, MARDIE HOPE TABILON
13643 PASAGUE, EDENA AGUILAR
13644 PASAGUE, JULIE-ANN BERNABE
13645 PASAGUE, NORJANAH BATALO
13646 PASAHOL, RACHELLE PAYUPAY
13647 PASAJE, BERNADETTE ELONDO
13648 PASALO, IRENE ROSAL
13649 PASAMBA, REYMOND DAYO
13650 PASANA, PORTIA JOY PUENTENEGRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:275 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 PASANDALAN, ASHLIER BARATAMAY
13652 PASAPORTE, GRACE ABELA
13653 PASATIEMPO, ROSE TABUNO
13654 PASATIEMPO, ROSEDEL ZULUETA
13655 PASAY, JENNY TAMBIS
13656 PASAY, MYRA CONCHA
13657 PASAYLO, MARK JOE NUÑEZ
13658 PASCION, ARNIE REYES
13659 PASCO, ALVIN DUMAGCO
13660 PASCUA, ADRIANE VILLE NINON
13661 PASCUA, AILEEN SALAZAR
13662 PASCUA, AMY ROSE MENDOZA
13663 PASCUA, ANDREW BORBE
13664 PASCUA, DEMELENE JOY CANCINO
13665 PASCUA, GRACE MOLINA
13666 PASCUA, JONA
13667 PASCUA, JUDITH JOY SOTELO
13668 PASCUA, KAREN VILLO
13669 PASCUA, MARIE JOY GUNTANG
13670 PASCUA, MARY JANE TERREDAÑO
13671 PASCUA, MYRA CECILIA TIMUAT
13672 PASCUA, NENITA ALINDAYU
13673 PASCUA, RAQUEL MEDENILLA
13674 PASCUA, TROY DANIELLE PEÑALES
13675 PASCUA, VENALIZA
13676 PASCUA, VICTORIANO II SANTIAGO
13677 PASCUA, ZYRINE JIMENA
13678 PASCUAL, ADEL FELICE LAZARITO
13679 PASCUAL, ANGELA MAE BELGA
13680 PASCUAL, APRILYN ALLADO
13681 PASCUAL, ARJIMAN LAZARITO
13682 PASCUAL, ARNOLD ESPIA
13683 PASCUAL, ARTHUR ZERRUDO
13684 PASCUAL, BAYANI JR DE LEON
13685 PASCUAL, BENJE PADUA
13686 PASCUAL, BERNIE ARENAS
13687 PASCUAL, CARMINA VI DEPOLIO
13688 PASCUAL, CATHERINE BONIFACIO
13689 PASCUAL, CLARICE CAUNCA
13690 PASCUAL, DJOANNA MARIE VALERIO
13691 PASCUAL, ELOISA JOY LAZO
13692 PASCUAL, GEMMA PATRICIO
13693 PASCUAL, GERALD VICENTE
13694 PASCUAL, JOSHUA FETALVERO
13695 PASCUAL, JULIE ANN DEL CASTILLO
13696 PASCUAL, KATHLENE PEARL CINENSE
13697 PASCUAL, MA ZHARINA NIETO
13698 PASCUAL, MARIA KRISTINA CAROL RENTORIA
13699 PASCUAL, MARK BRIAN AQUIO
13700 PASCUAL, MERIE-ANN GEGANTOCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:276 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 PASCUAL, ROLAND JAMES CINENSE
13702 PASCUAL, SHIRLEY BORROMEO
13703 PASIG, MAHINHIN GABRIEL
13704 PASILAN, CYRIL IDAH ALERTA
13705 PASION, CHARISSE ANGELICA FREDELUCES
13706 PASION, IRISH TAN
13707 PASION, JACK CUDAL
13708 PASION, JESSA JOY LABAY
13709 PASION, JONAFE DE GUZMAN
13710 PASNGADAN, CLARISSE DAGOYEN
13711 PASNO, LORIELYN CARANDANG
13712 PASOL, MARK ANTHONY CAMERO
13713 PASON, JECEL GAE PREMACIO
13714 PASTOR, ANNE JONETTE
13715 PASTOR, CRISSEL JOY VERDADERO
13716 PASTOR, JIRON FRANCISCO
13717 PASTOR, MARIANNE MANGUBAT
13718 PASTOR, ROLANDO JR ASURO
13719 PASTOR, RYAN CORPUZ
13720 PASTORES, CRISTINA RAPIZ
13721 PASTORFIDE, CHRISTIAN MAYUGA
13722 PASTORIZA, JEAN ROSE FUENTES
13723 PASTRANA, ALEXANDRA CASTILLO
13724 PASTRANA, GRACIEL RARIO
13725 PASTRANA, JESSA JEAN GUARDAQUIVIL
13726 PASTRANA, LAURENCE ALMONTE
13727 PASTURAN, CATHERINE DESCARTIN
13728 PASUELO, ELENA PLAZL OSORIO
13729 PAT, GRACE ANN ESPEDIDO
13730 PATAC, HIEDA CORNELL
13731 PATAGOC, MERCY ANN MATAB
13732 PATAL, MARIANNE CANSANAY
13733 PATALAN, JANILYN DAYUTE
13734 PATALINGHOG, ANTONIO PIDOY
13735 PATARASA, IRENE ADOH
13736 PATARATA, ANNABEL POLICIANOS
13737 PATARAY, JOYCE ANE REMIGIO
13738 PATAWANG, ARLENE LANDISAN
13739 PATAWARAN, GLYDEL REYES
13740 PATAWEG, PRECIOUS PIHAYON
13741 PATECION, JUNREY ANGCAT
13742 PATENIO, NORLYN ALCANTARA
13743 PATERNO, BABELYN BANHAN
13744 PATEÑO, MARICEL MONGAYA
13745 PATIL-ANG, FLORENCE JOY CARBONEL
13746 PATILAN, GIL JEAN
13747 PATINDOL, CIPRIANO GONZAGA
13748 PATINGAN, RODULFO JR FERIL
13749 PATINGGA, MARIA VICTORIA MENDOZA
13750 PATINGO, CLAUDINE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:277 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 PATINING, REA JOLITO
13752 PATIS, FEMABEL BUYAN
13753 PATIÑO, ANALIE BALHIN
13754 PATOC, MERRY RUBIE IMPERIAL
13755 PATOL, JANICE SANGAYAN
13756 PATOSA, CONIE ALONA BABAGAY
13757 PATOY, ANNIE PAEZ
13758 PATRICIO, MA JESSICA SABADO
13759 PATRICIO, MA KATRINA BIANCA DECAMOTAN
13760 PATRIMONIO, ALLYNE EREJE
13761 PATRON, MADELYN GRACE BOMUEL
13762 PATTAL, PIO JR DAWATON
13763 PATTUINAN, ANWAR ZEUS SAAVEDRA
13764 PATTUNG, BOYET CACHOLA
13765 PATTUNG, SHIRLYFLOR CACHOLA
13766 PATUCAN, JOHN MARK MAGTULIS
13767 PATULOT, REINA MIKEE ABORDO
13768 PATUNONGON, RONEL GEONZON
13769 PAUDAC, AKIMAH USMAN
13770 PAULE, MARISSA VISDA
13771 PAULINIO, EDELYN HIULIN
13772 PAULINO, ALVIN VIVAS
13773 PAULINO, IRISH ABBEGAYLE ILAGAN
13774 PAULINO, JOHN PAUL SEDANO
13775 PAULINO, MARIA CARLOTA MARTINEZ
13776 PAUSA, CARLO MADRIAL
13777 PAUSAL, MARY-ANN SANTISAS
13778 PAUSAL, PRECIOUS GRACE BUSTAMANTE
13779 PAUSAL, RITO QUINTERO
13780 PAUSANOS, SAMMY PERITO
13781 PAVIA, RAINCY PANESA
13782 PAWAY, APRIL FAUNA ALONDE
13783 PAWID, JUWENA MATEO
13784 PAWING, NOEMI DULNUAN
13785 PAYAGO, JOSEPH VILLACRUSIS
13786 PAYAO, KHIRSTLY KETH DAMAYO
13787 PAYAS, RICHARD VALIENTE
13788 PAYGANE, DONNA MAE CAIDIC
13789 PAYOT, MA KATHYRINE ESTENZO
13790 PAYOT, MELVIE ATON
13791 PAYUMO, JOCELYN CERALDE
13792 PAYUYO, ANNE ELIZABETH
13793 PAZ, ANGIE LEE BABIERA
13794 PAZ, CHRISTINE JOY CABUNTOCAN
13795 PAZ, LORY MAY SALAMAT
13796 PAÑA, JESSIERICK EMOTIN
13797 PAÑO, CLAIRE ANNE MIRANDA
13798 PE, JERWIN LAGRIMOSA
13799 PE BENITO, GENPER SIVILA
13800 PEBRERO, JOANIE MARIE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:278 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 PECAOCO, SHEILA DIENDO
13802 PECAÑA, ELMA ABIOG
13803 PECHON, ANA MARIE JAVIER
13804 PECSON, AREYA JUNE BAUZON
13805 PEDE, KENT RICKX SUMALPONG
13806 PEDEGLORIA, LAIRA JOY REDUGERIO
13807 PEDIDA, ANTHONY PAMOLARCO
13808 PEDIDA, MARIA TERESA BAAY
13809 PEDIMONTE, RENATO JOLOAN
13810 PEDLAOAN, JUNEL ALEGRIA
13811 PEDRABLANCA, MARIA RANAY
13812 PEDRAGOSA, ELAINE JOY PEDRES
13813 PEDRAJA, MARIA YNNA DEOZA CALAPIT
13814 PEDRASA, ODESSA CARLA MOLIN
13815 PEDRASITA, CHRISTINE ALBINO
13816 PEDRAVERDE, GERMAN JR PREDES
13817 PEDREGOSA, ANNA DOMINIQUE TAYONGTONG
13818 PEDREGOSA, RHEA MAE MUSICO
13819 PEDREÑA, SIR CHARLES ANOCHE
13820 PEDRONAN, KENNETH JOHN TANGONAN
13821 PEDROS, JESSA TOQUERO
13822 PEDROSO, HAZEL JANE MALAPITAN
13823 PEDROSO, MA ZANDRA MARTINEZ
13824 PEGATE, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
13825 PEJE, ARMANDO ITIM
13826 PEJOTO, RICARDO CAÑON
13827 PELAEZ, KRISTINE ROSS TOMNOB
13828 PELAEZ, MELGIE PENTOJO
13829 PELAGIO, KRISTEL MAE PILONEO
13830 PELAGIO, MARY ROSE ANUALES
13831 PELAYO, CLARK VENCCI HERNANDEZ
13832 PELAYO, CLIFF MAGLASANG
13833 PELAYO, IMEE PEREZ
13834 PELAYO, NOVA DOLORE BARING
13835 PELECIA, MELANIE LUCERO
13836 PELEGRIA, MARY GRACE CUEVAS
13837 PELENIA, SNOWBEL SONSONA
13838 PELICANO, CLIEFORD PANO
13839 PELICANO, GELLEMAR SIDAYON
13840 PELIGRO, JILL ANN BEROU
13841 PELIGRO, LONNIE ANN LABANON
13842 PELIN, RENAFLOR
13843 PELIN, ROJELINDA SORIA
13844 PELINGAN, GERALDINE JOYCE CAMPOS
13845 PELITO, APRIL JOY RUFINO
13846 PELITO, MARGIE DISULOC
13847 PELIÑA, FARRAH MAE SAHIBOL
13848 PELIÑO, LYNETTE LIMPIADO
13849 PELLANON, ROSABEL ALAYON
13850 PELLEN, NOVI JANE SAMOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:279 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 PELLINA, JOY SIGUALAN
13852 PELO, EUGENE RODRIGUEZ
13853 PELONES, PATERNO III ROSALEJOS
13854 PELONIO, LINDY GELLEGAN
13855 PELOTIN, DEXTER BAYANI
13856 PENA, KATHLEEN CRUZAT
13857 PENA, MYLA ESMENDA
13858 PENA, RACER ERMITA
13859 PENACILLA, MARY GRACE PRIMO
13860 PENADOS, IVY CAÑEDO
13861 PENADOS, MERCIE OMANDAM
13862 PENALES, ALLAN MOSQUERA
13863 PENALES, JOSEF NICOLAS GALLEGO
13864 PENALES, LEANDRO ANGELO EBRADA
13865 PENASO, MARIEL GLACE GUPITA
13866 PENCHON, FRANK ALDRIN LICAO
13867 PENDANG, MARGIE GONZAGA
13868 PENDON, ETHEL SON
13869 PENEQUITO, DIANNE GRACE DE PAULA
13870 PENSAHAN, DESSAIREL OMAROL
13871 PENULIAR, JIRO OLIVAR
13872 PEOLLO, REMARIE JANE MOSQUITO
13873 PEPANIA, CHERRY MAE PAYUSAN
13874 PEPE, JOHNSON DINAGTUAN
13875 PEPE, JOSE ELBIEN ARCENAL
13876 PEPE, NORHANIFAH SIMON
13877 PEPITO, ALLENE GRACE DANO
13878 PEPITO, CHERRIE PICON
13879 PEPITO, DAYVE LITO
13880 PEPITO, HARLENE CERBITO
13881 PEPITO, HONELYN PELANDE
13882 PEPITO, JENNY ROSE QUIAPO
13883 PEPITO, MARK JOHN TAYONG
13884 PEPITO, SHELLA RAMAYLA
13885 PEPITO, SYLVIA LICUDINE
13886 PEPUGAL, CATHERINE ROLDAN
13887 PEQUIRO, CHEMBY MAE SAMODAL
13888 PERAL, FLORIFES DIACAMOS
13889 PERALES, KENNETH JOY VILLOCILLO
13890 PERALES, RAFFY LAYAM
13891 PERALTA, ALHONA VILLA MASILLONES
13892 PERALTA, ALONA JANE CABAMUNGAN
13893 PERALTA, GETHY BERNOLO
13894 PERALTA, JENNY EYAM
13895 PERALTA, JOVY CAB-BAB
13896 PERALTA, LUISITO GALVEZ
13897 PERALTA, MICHAEL JAY GARCIA
13898 PERALTA, NIDA SARMIENTO
13899 PERALTA, ROMEL AZUL
13900 PERAMAN, BETHESA MAE SUNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:280 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 PERAS, CATHERINE CASTILLO
13902 PERAS, REGINA RETES
13903 PERDIDO, GENIT SORIANO
13904 PERDIGUERRA, JENNIFER SANTOS
13905 PERDIGUEZ, HENNESSY
13906 PEREA, VERA FELICIANO
13907 PEREDA, JOFFER HAO
13908 PEREGRIN, MERLENE RIVAS
13909 PEREIRA, MAE JUSTINE SISON
13910 PEREN, LORENZO PERTIMOS
13911 PERET, AIRA ANGELICA MAXIMO
13912 PEREY, ANNIE MAY LUNA
13913 PEREY, GLADYS DE TAZA
13914 PEREYRA, CHRISTOPHER FASTIDIO
13915 PEREYRA, JAYZZON BRIOL
13916 PEREZ, AILENE MAE LAPADA
13917 PEREZ, ANNIE ALBARADO
13918 PEREZ, ANTHONYMAR VILLANUEVA
13919 PEREZ, BLENAH ONGRAY
13920 PEREZ, BON MICHAEL RANARIO
13921 PEREZ, CHERYL DERDER
13922 PEREZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE VICENTE
13923 PEREZ, CRISELDA AUSTRIA
13924 PEREZ, CRISTINE JOY MARATA
13925 PEREZ, CZARINA DOLLENTE
13926 PEREZ, DARIUS BERMAS
13927 PEREZ, ERIKA LOUISE
13928 PEREZ, GINA DELA CRUZ
13929 PEREZ, GRACE POLICARPIO
13930 PEREZ, JANE AVIS
13931 PEREZ, JESHAREN BUENAFE
13932 PEREZ, JONNAH PARGAN
13933 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN DELICA
13934 PEREZ, LANIE RELOJERO
13935 PEREZ, LEAH AYAP
13936 PEREZ, LEAH ENGALLA
13937 PEREZ, LUISA MARIE GALVEZ
13938 PEREZ, LUZ PAOLA SANTOS
13939 PEREZ, MARIA ANGELA PAJARILLO
13940 PEREZ, MARIA KATRINA TINAPAY
13941 PEREZ, MARIA KRISZELLA BALOLONG
13942 PEREZ, MARILOU MORENO LOGAN
13943 PEREZ, MARLON LANDICHO
13944 PEREZ, MELANIE LAPIGUERA
13945 PEREZ, MELANNIE FORTES
13946 PEREZ, MICHELLE MANUEL
13947 PEREZ, ODESSA MARI OLEO
13948 PEREZ, PRINCESS JOSAFAT
13949 PEREZ, RAMY ZAULDA
13950 PEREZ, RAQUEL MAGBOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:281 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 PEREZ, RENJIE MAGLAQUI
13952 PEREZ, RIA MORFI
13953 PEREZ, RIZZA MAE BATIANCILA
13954 PEREZ, ROMASANTA CARVAJAL
13955 PEREZ, ROSIEFE LOBERANES
13956 PEREZ, ROXANNE CASSANDRA TORIO
13957 PEREZ, TEODORO IV ARAGON
13958 PEREÑA, AXELAINE CREUS
13959 PERIA, ANNIE ORTEGA
13960 PERIA, JAYSON BALICANA
13961 PERICO, ANGELICA CAPINPIN
13962 PERIDO, BERNARDINE KYRA ESTEBAN
13963 PERIDO, MARY ANN GONZALES
13964 PERILLA, PAMELA JOY MACARANAS
13965 PERILLO, AARON HAILES
13966 PERIODICO, ROGER SATUR
13967 PERITE, ANGELICA ARDIENTE
13968 PERJES, RUFFA JADE LERIN
13969 PERLAS, LAARNI PADERNAL
13970 PERMALES, JORENY LANAO
13971 PERMEJO, ANJILYN ORTEGA
13972 PERMEJO, HELENY BONETE
13973 PERMOCILLE, ANNE ELAINE BALCUEVA
13974 PERNIA, DYANARA CARANTO
13975 PEROCHO, CHERIE-ANN BERGADO
13976 PEROCILLO, AIRIZ BOCBOC
13977 PEROLINA, PETER PAUL CALUPIG
13978 PERONA, KETHLEY JOYCE LOGANG-A
13979 PERPIÑAN, JULIE ANN TOR
13980 PERSOSO, RUTH CISCAR
13981 PERTES, GELLAN FUGNIT
13982 PERTUBAL, MIKEE CORDOVA
13983 PERU, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
13984 PERUA, JOSEPHINE APOLINAR
13985 PERUELO, DARYL GRACE SETIER
13986 PERUELO, GILBERT PADERNAL
13987 PESA, GLAIDEN MARALIT
13988 PESADO, RYNSEL SHANELLE DE LA CRUZ
13989 PESCADERA, JOEL ANDRE LANZAR
13990 PESCASIO, RHEALYN GUILLERMO
13991 PESEBRE, JOSE GABRIEL OPEÑA
13992 PESIGAN, ARIANNE GRACE ESTRELLA
13993 PESIGAN, DIANA PADILLA
13994 PESIMO, JOSEPHINE GASTON
13995 PESITO, JOY HONEYLET BELARDO
13996 PESQUERA, JOMER AGANG
13997 PESQUERA, REYMAR MONGAYA
13998 PESTILOS, ENRICK NIERVES
13999 PET, JO-AN ROSAL
14000 PETALLANA, JULIE-ANN SELEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:282 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 PETATE, DANICA MAYE MARTIN
14002 PETINEZ, ALVIN PASUGUIN
14003 PETRAS, MARILYN HOMEREZ
14004 PETROLA, JOHN PAUL JAVERO
14005 PEVIDA, RENEIL LEPON
14006 PEÑA, AMILOU PITALLANO
14007 PEÑA, RANDOLF CACELA
14008 PEÑAFIEL, MARIAN CABRADILLA
14009 PEÑAFIEL, ROSSEL GARAY
14010 PEÑAFLOR, NIZA QUINZ PELITO
14011 PEÑALBA, JOHN RUSKIN SERIL
14012 PEÑALBER, CHUCHIE ACANTO
14013 PEÑALOSA, HAYDEE MARIE ECHANO
14014 PEÑALOSA, JERRY MARS
14015 PEÑALVER, KEREN CASICNAN
14016 PEÑAMORA, ABEGAIL CABARDO
14017 PEÑANO, JOBERT INOSANTO
14018 PEÑANO, LEA MARTESANO
14019 PEÑARANDA, AIZEL LAODENIO
14020 PEÑARANDA, ANGELO CARDINES
14021 PEÑAREDONDO, ELMER LA-AS
14022 PEÑARROYO, ALVIE ALDAVE
14023 PEÑAVERDE, GEFREY ALER
14024 PEÑEDA, EROLYN CABAZARES
14025 PEÑERA, HERMINIGILDO JR MENDEZ
14026 PEÑONES, CATHERINE PERICO
14027 PEÑOSA, MARY JOAN MAHINAY
14028 PIAMONTE, AILYN SECLOT
14029 PIAMONTE, ROMNICK TOMACAS
14030 PIANGCO, DENISE ROUCHELLA BIAG
14031 PIANO, BEANCA RUBINO
14032 PIANO, EMER GEE IGAYAC
14033 PICANTE, JESSA NIÑA AÑORA
14034 PICAR, ANGELIC VILLALINO
14035 PICAR, NOEMILITA CHARITY RAMOS
14036 PICARDAL, GENIVEV NOROMOR
14037 PICCIO, KRIS CARLO PALMA
14038 PICCIO, MARICEL TIONGSON
14039 PICO, IRENE ROSE MUEDEN
14040 PICOL, JACKIELYN BUNIEL
14041 PICONCILLO, JEZZRELL RIMPOS
14042 PIDLAOAN, MALLORY CELINE MISA
14043 PIDO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALO
14044 PIEZAS, ESPEDITA ARCAYOS
14045 PIGA-OD, FEBIE PAYANGDO
14046 PIGLAY, KENNEDY CALPASI
14047 PIGTE, JANELEE MAZO
14048 PIGTE, MARY JOY BRIER
14049 PIGUDO, ALVIEJULYN BANIAS
14050 PILA, MARVIN CUADRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:283 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 PILAPIL, CLEOFE FRASCO
14052 PILAPIL, GLORY JILL REOMA
14053 PILAPIL, JAY LONTAYAO
14054 PILAPIL, LEOPOLDO JUNEVIL JR TONIDO
14055 PILAPIL, LOIDA TOMALE
14056 PILAPIL, ODESSA NIÑA VALIENTE
14057 PILAPIL, RYANN PAULO
14058 PILEA, FATIMA JOY SALCEDO
14059 PILI, JOHN ROBERT MATAYA
14060 PILI, JONNA DEDUYO
14061 PILI, RAQUEL COLICO
14062 PILLADO, DAIRENE MANINGCAY
14063 PILLADO, VANESSA JANE VILLARINO
14064 PILLAS, ABIGAIL CABUSCABUS
14065 PILLERVA, SARA JANE DEL MONTE
14066 PILONGO, ADONIS MAYNARD BALBOA
14067 PILOTON, ROWEL RETRETA
14068 PILVERA, JESSA MAE TAGO
14069 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINA BOBILES
14070 PIMENTEL, DINA GUAÑIZO
14071 PINAR, FREDYROSE IVAN LIBOSADA
14072 PINAT, MARY CLADIOLI RENTASIDA
14073 PINDOS, AURORA CORAZON OYOG
14074 PINEDA, ANGELITO JR MENDOZA
14075 PINEDA, JAYVEE SOCIAS
14076 PINEDA, JEANNE PAULINE RODRIGO
14077 PINEDA, JOHN CARLO VINASOY
14078 PINEDA, KATHERINE CAYE PALERMO
14079 PINEDA, KEVIN KARL LAGMAN
14080 PINEDA, KRISTIAN NIKO MAMARIL
14081 PINEDA, KRISTINE PIA BAUTISTA
14082 PINEDA, MA CECILIA TANALA
14083 PINEDA, MARY JANE AGLIBOT
14084 PINEDA, PLACIDO JUNEVIR PARAGINOG
14085 PINEDA, PRINCESS PINKY CUNANAN
14086 PINEDA, REYNALDO ROQUE
14087 PINEDA, REYNALYN MERCADO
14088 PINEDA, ROSE ANN RIVADAVIA
14089 PINEDA, THEA LUZ GALMAN
14090 PINGAL, VIRNAGEN BETASA
14091 PINGOL, LANCER FAJARDO
14092 PINGOL, MERLY LANSANGAN
14093 PINGOL, PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
14094 PINIERA, ERRIKA JOYCE PASCUA
14095 PINKIHAN, DAISY TANGUID
14096 PINLAC, ALLONA FLORES
14097 PINLAC, REINALYN ABUAN
14098 PINO, ANN DONNA LEIGH LABAJO
14099 PINO, JENNIFE ALBERIO
14100 PINO, MARIE STAR SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:284 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 PINO, RACEL RANILE
14102 PINOY, FREDALYN ROSE AMBAJAN
14103 PINOY, JESIECA PEÑANO
14104 PINSON, MERLA LAPADA
14105 PINTO, MA CHARISSE ANN ASTADA
14106 PINTO, ROSE MARIE AMPER
14107 PINTO, SALIMA TUAZAN
14108 PINZON, RISCELLE OCON
14109 PIODOS, MARK NIÑO MACAYAN
14110 PIOQUID, ELISA DELA CRUZ
14111 PIOQUINTO, DYAN HAZEL DEANG
14112 PIOQUINTO, JUDE VILLAHERMOSA
14113 PIOQUINTO, MARIA MONICA ARIOLA
14114 PIOSANG, MERIAM FEBRERO
14115 PIQUERO, CENT IAN NAUNGAYAN
14116 PIQUERO, JHIAMAE BECERA
14117 PIQUERO, JOSE MARI RATILLA
14118 PIRAMIDE, ROCHELLE PARDEÑAS
14119 PIRANTE, CHARIZA RAMIL
14120 PISAO, JEFF MARK LAYOCAN
14121 PITAJEN, ELMA VISTAL
14122 PITO-AN, DAPHNE JOY AWACAY
14123 PITOGO, BRETZY GRACE EMPLAMADO
14124 PITOGO, HELEN MANOLONG
14125 PITPITAN, SEVERLYN DUMPOL
14126 PIZARRA, JUSTINIANO JR ROSIANA
14127 PIZARRO, KARINA KRISTA PERPETUA FURIGAY
14128 PIZON, GERLIE MAE GARZON
14129 PIÑERA, RODESSA AIRA PARDO
14130 PIÑERO, NESTONY MACAY
14131 PIÑON, GILBERT SUGUITAN
14132 PLACIBE, KHIM EVANGEL TAÑO
14133 PLACIBE, MA THERESA CARBONILLA
14134 PLACIDO, DENNISSON AÑAGO
14135 PLACIDO, LOURDES EDUARDA HERNANDEZ
14136 PLACIDO, MALOU SIMEON
14137 PLACIDO, PAULO BITAGO
14138 PLACIO, ANN PENELOPE DIESTA
14139 PLADERO, MA BRENDA REBATI
14140 PLAGA, ELEUTERIO GALLADORA
14141 PLAGA, GRACE MARCELINO
14142 PLAIDA, JAYDEE GUILLERMO
14143 PLANA, ALLAN PAUL IBALE
14144 PLANA, JAYROSE FOCBIT
14145 PLANAS, JULIE ANN BLANCO
14146 PLANAS, KRISTINE CLARRISSE CABANTE
14147 PLANAS, MARIA CRISTINA CALAYAN
14148 PLANDO, DAISY CATULPOS
14149 PLANDO, MARY GRACE OLBES
14150 PLANTIG, ALYNJOY PAGMANOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:285 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 PLATA, DIANA ROSE DELA PENA
14152 PLATA, NERISSA LAGUARTILLA
14153 PLATA, NOVALYN ANTONIO
14154 PLATERO, BRYAN FLORES
14155 PLATERO, SHIELA MARIE RECTO
14156 PLATITAS, GENALYN ABUSO
14157 PLAZA, APRIL JOY ESPINOSA
14158 PLAZA, AVELYN NARRAL
14159 PLAZA, CHERYL PASTOR
14160 PLAZA, EVELYN SEGARRA
14161 PLAZA, HOMER GARCIA
14162 PLAZA, JOSEPHINE GALELA
14163 PLAZA, KIMBERLY PEDARSE
14164 PLAZA, LOWELLA URBIZTONDO
14165 PLAZA, MARIELLE JEAN TAGAWA
14166 PLAZA, MARILOU YELLOW TAMAYO
14167 PLAZA, RUTCHIL ARAÑEZ
14168 PLAZO, LIOMAR VELASCO
14169 PLAZOS, NIMFA SALENTES
14170 PLEÑOS, GENEROSE ORTEGA
14171 PLEÑOS, NORLEJANE VALMORIDA
14172 PLOTEÑA, MARK CHRISTIAN MONES
14173 PLUMA, MARCOS CO
14174 PO, GILSON CUIZON
14175 POBLETE, ANTONETTE DACALAÑO
14176 POBLETE, ERWIN MARK GUINALANG
14177 POBOCAN, PAULINE JESSA CASTILLO
14178 POBRE, MICHAEL KIT TORIBIO
14179 POCLIS, GLENSON DIOCARES
14180 POCYAO, JEFFERSON AWINGAN
14181 POCYAO, JENNIFER AWINGAN
14182 PODADOR, JODITO BADILLA
14183 PODES, ZION DELMAR LIIS
14184 POE, FRITZIE JOY BALATERO
14185 POJADAS, GLODEVI BACARO
14186 POL, CRISLYN AUSTRIA
14187 POLAN, MARY JANE FERNAN
14188 POLANCOS, RHEA MAY SUMAMPONG
14189 POLDO, JONAH GONZALO
14190 POLDO, RONALD GONZALO
14191 POLE, RONALYN MANALO
14192 POLESTICO, CRISZEL SUAY
14193 POLICARPIO, CLARISSA SALAZAR
14194 POLICARPIO, OFALYN PORCIUNCULA
14195 POLIGRATES, CONNIE MARIE PAHIGNALO
14196 POLINAR, BHEVIN MAE BRINA
14197 POLINAR, CHARISSA MAE CUARTEROS
14198 POLINAR, DARLING JOY BASARTE
14199 POLINAR, ELYZABETH JOY FLOR
14200 POLINAR, MITZI MARANGUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:286 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 POLINAS, FLOR-ANN MIANO
14202 POLIRAN, FRANCISCO JR CLORDEARTA
14203 POLO, JAMES MARK BALONCIO
14204 POLO, KRISTINE PATETICO
14205 POLO, SHERENE SYVILL ROSARE
14206 POLOC, RAQUELENE INGA-AN
14207 POLOC, ROD LESLIE FAGYAN
14208 POLOC, SHERYL JOY FAGYAN
14209 POLOY, MARY ANGELIE TINGZON
14210 POMASIN, LERMA ORIO
14211 POMBO, EMMA BELANIGUE
14212 POMBO, MARIA JOY TABAC
14213 POMPONG, FAIRUZ SANGKI
14214 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER DEAN MERCURIO
14215 PONCE, MA ELINOR FRANCISCO
14216 PONCE, MHEDEL ABUA
14217 PONCE, NERISSA LAPUZ
14218 PONCE, REYNA MIE PACULBA
14219 PONCE, ROXETTE LAO
14220 PONCE DE LEON, LORLINI MACABUTAS
14221 PONCE DE LEON, MARINELLE ALARCON
14222 PONDANG, KENNETH ACAMPADO
14223 PONDARA, JAMAICA MORILLA
14224 PONDARE, ANGELICA JOY ANCAJA
14225 PONDIONG, ZENAIDAH MANGONDAYA
14226 PONGAN, MITZI PENIERO
14227 PONGO, JONALYN AGUPALO
14228 PONIENTE, LORIELANE LEDESMA
14229 PONSARAN, MELANDRO HABAGAT
14230 PONSICA, MARICRIS ABRASADO
14231 PONSICA, MARTY QUIMADA
14232 PONSICA, MITCHE LYN BOLOCBOLOC
14233 PONTANOSA, EDGAR JR DELUMPINES
14234 PONTERAS, NESLI BUTALID
14235 PONTILLO, JOHN DOMINIC MORGADO
14236 PORCINCULA, AMELIA BABALA
14237 PORE, ARIEL BADILLA
14238 PORLAGE, CAROLA VIANETTE DE LOS SANTOS
14239 PORNASDORO, SHARON MEDENILLA
14240 PORNEA, CHARRIE ANGELAY
14241 PORNESO, CELINE RAMOS
14242 PORNIAS, SUZANE RIEL
14243 POROL, KRISTA NAZARETH MELLOMEDA
14244 PORQUIA, MA RHEA PALMA
14245 PORRAS, NEL GERALD PUEBLAS
14246 PORTACION, ROWENA MANCO
14247 PORTALES, FRANCIS ENCADO
14248 PORTEA, MARION JASPER VELASQUEZ
14249 PORTES, CYREL JEN CASTROJO
14250 PORTEZA, JAY DRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:287 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 PORTEZO, JOAN SOCITO
14252 PORTEZO, RICHARD REGANIT
14253 PORTILLANO, CHEERS BORRES
14254 PORTILLANO, MICHELLE CORDITA
14255 PORTILLO, MARY ROSE DOMINO
14256 PORTO, ANALIN EMPAYNADO
14257 PORTON, MARY ROTAMOLA
14258 PORTUGAL, RONALYN CANDELARIA
14259 PORTUGUEZ, R-JOHN EDOLSA
14260 PORWELL, JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
14261 POSADA, ARMAN BRON
14262 POSADAS, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
14263 POSADAS, JONA-MARIE RAZ
14264 POSADAS, MAY FRANCES FAMULARCANO
14265 POSEDIO, JAYNA GABRIELA ANDAYA
14266 POSIO, DADITHA OLITAN
14267 POSTASA, FATIMA TURQUEZA
14268 POSTRADO, FERNANDO CASTILLO
14269 POTENCIO, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
14270 POTOT, AGNES ZANORIA
14271 POTOT, BERNALYN AGUILANDO
14272 POTOY, CHARIZA GELIG
14273 POYAOAN, MA FRANCES TALE
14274 PRACA, EPHRAIM LABEDES
14275 PRADES, JEANETTE CALLADA
14276 PRADO, EMELYN COMPOTO
14277 PRADO, MARICHU VELASCO
14278 PRADO, STEPHANIE GWEN MARIE PLAZA
14279 PRADO, ZYRIL MARK GABLINES
14280 PRANGUE, MARIA CHRISTY BALLARES
14281 PRECIOSA, ERIKA BULLO
14282 PRECIOSO, EVA ABLING
14283 PRECIOSO, ROLANDO MORGADEZ
14284 PREDANIO, JOAN VILLACERAN
14285 PREDONIO, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
14286 PREGLO, MARIA LEAH JR JOAQUIN
14287 PREGONER, IRENE BACALLA
14288 PREGUNTA, AILEEN GAGARINO
14289 PRELIGERA, FLORAQUEL PORTACIO
14290 PREMIAN, ROCHELLE BALONZO
14291 PRESBITERO, AILEEN JOYCE VILLANUEVA
14292 PRESBITERO, ERIELUZ SACEDA
14293 PRESBITERO, SAMUEL BARBERAN
14294 PRESCILLAS, SUREMIL GUILLARDE
14295 PRESCO, JENNIFER DAGUIO
14296 PRESTO, AHIAH CABABARO
14297 PRESTO, JUNIOR CESAR GULMATICO
14298 PRESTO, MARIA LOURDES DOMINGO
14299 PRESTO, YVONNE HAUNANI DIZON
14300 PRETENCIO, ELVIN GABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:288 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 PREVOSA, FREDERICK FLORENDA
14302 PREYRA, SHYRA MARIE CERENO
14303 PREZA, REA ACOSTA
14304 PRIELA, HAZEL JAGONG
14305 PRIETO, JASON LUMANDONG
14306 PRIETO, LANIE ROSE BARCITA
14307 PRIETO, NEIL KEVIN
14308 PRIMACIO, JEAN CEMPRON
14309 PRIMERO, FLAUDE MAE ANTOLIN
14310 PRIMITIVA, LIEZL LANOY
14311 PRIMNE, MA YAMMEH GARCIA
14312 PRIMO, ORLY THOMAS
14313 PRINCENA, KRISTINE JANE COLLO
14314 PRINCIPE, ANNA MARIE ABE
14315 PRINCIPE, OLIVER CASTILLO
14316 PRINCIPE, PATRICK JOY PILAR
14317 PRING, JOHN PAUL ESCOTO
14318 PRING, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
14319 PRINGASE, ANGEL BASTASA
14320 PRIOLO, ANNA RHODORA LAGATIC
14321 PROEL, MHOUERRA DAGCUTA
14322 PROGOSO, ALGIN BAG-AO
14323 PROTACIO, MARY ANN INAMARGA
14324 PROVENDIDO, AUBREY GASTA
14325 PROVIDO, JENNY BABE MONTIALBUCIO
14326 PRUDENCIANO, MA JESICA PAGURAYAN
14327 PRUDENTE, MERLITO JR DIONES
14328 PUA, AMELIA AMBATALI
14329 PUA, MA FE SAN MIGUEL
14330 PUA, WILMER IBARRA
14331 PUABEN, MARY ANN CABASE
14332 PUCDO, ROBIE JEAN MAINGPES
14333 PUCLAY, GIDEON JOSOL
14334 PUDA, KARL JOAN PACAÑA
14335 PUDA, VINA GRACE OGARDO
14336 PUDADERA, CARLA ARANGGA
14337 PUDADERA, GERLIE GRACE SABO-O
14338 PUDDUNAN, VINA JOY DULNUAN
14339 PUDE, MAYSHEL MALABAR
14340 PUEBLO, JEOFREY CLAUDEL
14341 PUERTO, JEAN CLAIRE ELIMANAO
14342 PUERTOLLANO, KIM BUNAG
14343 PUGAL, RACHEL PADILLA
14344 PUGONG, DIONISIA LIPIHON
14345 PUGONG, DONNA UYBAAN
14346 PUGOY, FRELANE ODIAN
14347 PUGUON, KACY FE DULNUAN
14348 PUING, IVY HARAPAN
14349 PULA, ROBERT LACO
14350 PULGA, HANNAH LEA GORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:289 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 PULGARINAS, JUBELYN NAIVE
14352 PULIDO, CHERILOU ABUEME
14353 PULIDO, FRENCES SHAIRA BERMUDEZ
14354 PULIDO, JONAVIE MONTALLANA
14355 PULIDO, RAYMOND
14356 PULLIDO, JOCELYN FERNANDEZ
14357 PULMA, ROGET GATELA
14358 PULMONES, LEHZEL OMANDAM
14359 PULONG, DOMELD SALTIBAN
14360 PULPULAAN, JENNY-VI CONDE
14361 PULVERA, MANILYN PARRENO
14362 PUMBAYA, FARHANNAH MACADATO
14363 PUMOS-AN, JOSHUA EWOS
14364 PUNA, GINALYN PURA
14365 PUNAY, JUDY ANN MONTERDE
14366 PUNDANO, JAYSON DINGLASAN
14367 PUNDAVELA, RITCHE VERECIO
14368 PUNGOT, FREINA PEREZ
14369 PUNLA, JOAN CANTINA
14370 PUNO, RICHARD DANIEL ASTROLABIO
14371 PUNONGBAYAN, PAOLO SANTOS
14372 PUNSALAN, KENNETH LAMIGO
14373 PUNSALAN, LOURENE
14374 PUNTUNGAN, BASIRUDDIN MASTURA
14375 PUNZALAN, CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
14376 PUNZALAN, CATALINA MERCADO
14377 PUNZALAN, CHRISTOPHER HABUNATALIA
14378 PUNZALAN, JESUSA MARIE WAGAN
14379 PUNZALAN, JUANCHO PEROS
14380 PUNZALAN, MARIA EFRELL JEE OLBES
14381 PUNZALAN, REY ANN MAY ILAO
14382 PUNZALAN, ROBIN ENCARNACION
14383 PUPA, JEMAR TOREJAS
14384 PUPA, LOURDES BRIGOLI
14385 PURA, GERSHOM ALMOITE
14386 PURACAN, JERRA NIÑA LINAWAN
14387 PUREZA, ARRA MAE MENDOZA
14388 PURGARILLAS, JOSHUA CRUCIFISSU ARGONZA
14389 PURGAS, JAMES ARIMANG
14390 PURI, JELLY ANN LOBO
14391 PURIFICACION, ROXANNE RUIZ
14392 PURO, SHINIE GEAL
14393 PURSEN, KORNOAN FOCASAN
14394 PUSTA, LILY MAE SILVOSA
14395 PUSTA, REENA ROSS ESPRA
14396 PUYOC, CHRISTOPHER TOLEGIDA
14397 PUZON, RITA ROBLES
14398 QUAYZON, MARIA RHEALYN FRONGOSO
14399 QUAYZON, MARVIN ANOYA
14400 QUEJADAS, JASPER CHRIS CALIMLIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:290 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 QUELING, CRIS XENA LAURIO
14402 QUEMAN, DENNIROSE RUECO
14403 QUENDANGAN, JOSHUA MERCADO
14404 QUEROBINES, CATHERINE CALOGCOG
14405 QUERQUEZ, ARYANNE RIPALDA
14406 QUESIDO, DAYETTE SOLIDARIOS
14407 QUESTIN, MARIBETH MARIANO
14408 QUEVEDO, CHERRY ANN LAGRAMA
14409 QUEZON, CHRISTINE STA ANA
14410 QUEZON, DAFNIE CHIN PASION
14411 QUEZON, SARAH LYN LOU
14412 QUEÑANO, LOVELY TORIO
14413 QUIA, BESSY MAE LIM
14414 QUIABANG, ELENA CADONGONAN
14415 QUIAMBAO, ADERLY MANLAPAZ
14416 QUIAMBAO, APRIL JOY NUQUI
14417 QUIAMBAO, MICHAEL BRYAN BERMEJO
14418 QUIAMCO, RICHELLE REMAS
14419 QUIAÑO, REMA FLORES
14420 QUIBAN, JEOFFRY CAYAS
14421 QUIBER, ROSE ANN SALAZAR
14422 QUIBOY, RUFFA MAE CAIGOY
14423 QUIBUYEN, ARK DANIEL DIAZ
14424 QUIBUYEN, JHON ACE MAGAWAY
14425 QUIBUYEN, PRECIOUS NIÑA GACUSAN
14426 QUIDATO, IAN ESCLETO
14427 QUIGAMAN, JOANN SANCHEZ
14428 QUIJADO, ROMELYN BALANSAG
14429 QUIJANO, IRISH JOY PICAZO
14430 QUIJANO, PAT ONTAL
14431 QUIJANO, REY ABRIGO
14432 QUIJANO, ROMARIE LATI
14433 QUIJANO, RONALD MICHAEL ROXAS
14434 QUIJANO, SHINIE CLAIR DILOY
14435 QUIJANO, SWEET JUSTINE ABUNIO
14436 QUIJARDO, CZARBY SHANE VILLANUEVA
14437 QUIJARDO, ROSLYN ALMANSOR
14438 QUILA, ELOISA MARIE BANTANOS
14439 QUILA, VERNIE PAREL
14440 QUILAKIL, MARY JOY SIMBAJON
14441 QUILALA, MONALIZA ERUM
14442 QUILANG, VINA MARIE DINANGWATAN
14443 QUILATES, EDMUND JR BAUTISTA
14444 QUILATON, MARRY CRIS HALLIG
14445 QUILES, MARY ANN ROBIEGO
14446 QUILICOT, EARL ANTHONNY CLAPANO
14447 QUILILAN, MARIE KATHLEEN MUÑOZ
14448 QUILIOPE, RACHELLE REGALA
14449 QUILLO, CHRESZA JEAN LARIDA
14450 QUILONDRINO, EDGAR RANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:291 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 QUIMAT, RENA MAE MAHILOM
14452 QUIMORA, MYLA BERENGUER
14453 QUIMOT, RAYLYN CALIBARA
14454 QUIMSON, CHARLOTTE GARCIA
14455 QUIMSON, RUSSELL KENNETH VILLANUEVA
14456 QUINAIN, SHELDON LOMONGO
14457 QUINAO, GIRLIE DELMONTE
14458 QUINATADCAN, ELVIE LANGUIDO
14459 QUINDALA, JOYEE IMAZE HERNANDO
14460 QUINDIAGAN, FOY ROBIN BELLIOT
14461 QUINDO, CHRISTINE MAE GORGONIA
14462 QUINDO, PAUL ANDREW TUBONGBANUA
14463 QUINDOY, NEIL ROLAND LANDICHO
14464 QUING, RAZEL MARTIN
14465 QUINLAT, KAREENE KIM HERVILLA
14466 QUINLOG, JEAN POLINAR
14467 QUINQUITO, QUERWEN BAGUIA
14468 QUINSAAT, RANI FAYE QUIBAN
14469 QUINTANA, RONIO RENTILLO
14470 QUINTANS, JASMIN DAÑO
14471 QUINTAS, KRISTINE BOTICARIO
14472 QUINTO, FRANLEE DEL ROSARIO
14473 QUINTO, IRENE GRACE LUMIBAO
14474 QUINTO, JANSSEN MORENO
14475 QUINTO, KAMIL ANN ESPINOZA
14476 QUINTO, LEOVINA ELIBETO
14477 QUINTO, MARGELITA JAVIER
14478 QUINTO, RESHELLE AQUINO
14479 QUINTO, ROSE ANN CALIGUIRAN
14480 QUINTOS, RUBIELYN TOBIAS
14481 QUINZON, JOLLY QUINITO
14482 QUIPIT, ANELITA CONEJAN
14483 QUIPIT, JERECEL CORBITA
14484 QUIQUINO, LEAH MANRIQUE
14485 QUIRANTE, AILYN MEJORADA
14486 QUIRANTE, EVA CLARISSE BARNAYJA
14487 QUIRANTE, GENEIL GONZALES
14488 QUIRANTE, MARY JAQUILYN TUGADO
14489 QUIRANTE, MAY CUNANAN
14490 QUIRANTE, ROCHELLE SALES
14491 QUIREQUIRE, MARIANETH BARACA
14492 QUIRIMIT, JANE BACWO
14493 QUISIL, CHARELYN BATULAN
14494 QUISIL, JAMAICA RAFALES
14495 QUISMUNDO, JUDY ROSE CADUNGOG
14496 QUISQUIS, MARYBELL SUDARIO
14497 QUITA, RICHIE CAÑOSA
14498 QUITALEG, JOY ARAMBULO
14499 QUITAYEN, BONNA JANE JUNTILLA
14500 QUITCO, JAE CHARISSE PURAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:292 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 QUITO, JEROME DONATO
14502 QUITONG, GLORIEFE AG-AG
14503 QUITOR, CRIZLEJYNE MAGBANUA
14504 QUITOR, PHILIP RAPISTA
14505 QUITOS, EMELO MARTIN
14506 QUIZON, CAMILLE TORRE
14507 QUIÑO, BETHEL GRACE CABALLO
14508 QUIÑO, GAZA EVA DERROTA
14509 QUIÑO, JENESON PELONES
14510 QUIÑO, JESSAMEN DERROTA
14511 QUIÑONES, JANET ROLDAN
14512 QUIÑONES, KIMBERLY ORIÑA
14513 QUIÑONES, MARIGRACE MARQUITA
14514 QUIÑOPA, ALBERTO SALAMANCA
14515 RAAGAS, AGNES MAE LAZARTE
14516 RAAGAS, JENNA HILOMEN
14517 RAAGAS, ROWENA LUCIN
14518 RABACA, ARRENZA GONZALES
14519 RABACA, CHRISTINE FLORES
14520 RABADILLO, JONATHAN VILLAHERMOSA
14521 RABAL, NEMIA LYN FLORENCIO
14522 RABANG, ALLAN TABI
14523 RABANO, MEL ANTHONY OYARDO
14524 RABANZO, GERALD PEÑA
14525 RABAÑO, AIZA ALISAN
14526 RABE, JEROME REPIL
14527 RABI, ANGELYN MEMBROT
14528 RABI, MA CRESILDA CILLADO
14529 RABINA, MICHELLE MALAYA
14530 RABINO, ANGIE APLACADOR
14531 RABINO, DENISE MARIE LOUISE SUGANOB
14532 RABOR, MARICAR JACOBO
14533 RABOR, RUTCHIEL SUAREZ
14534 RABOY, ANNALYN JIMENEZ
14535 RABOY, ARLENE NECOR
14536 RABOY, MAGIE OBISPO
14537 RABUSA, LEA CARMELA TANGONAN
14538 RABUYA, RICHELLE MAE OBRE
14539 RACADIO, MARIA ARSENIA IMMACULADA ABAD
14540 RACADIO, REMEDIOS ROSARIO ABAD
14541 RACCA, ABRAHAM PERRAL
14542 RACCA, MERILOVE ICHON
14543 RACELIS, LYKA NAGRAMPA
14544 RACELIS, MELODY PARAS
14545 RACELIS, RICA PAULA EMPLEO
14546 RACHO, JUDITH SITOY
14547 RACMAN, NAFIDAH JALMANI
14548 RACOMA, ROSE ANN JUACALLA
14549 RADA, ALBERTO JR MALABARBAS
14550 RADAM, ARANTXA ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:293 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 RADIA, MALIKAH-NOUR SUMNDAD
14552 RADIA, SITTIE NIHAYA SANGBA-AN
14553 RADJA, ABDULMANNAN HABIH
14554 RADJAIE, GLEZEL FABREGAS
14555 RAFAEL, IRENE QUIMSING
14556 RAFANAN, JAMES ANTOLIJAO
14557 RAFER, GEWELINE GODOYO
14558 RAFER, LYKA DAZA
14559 RAFOLS, JEO PHFI GILLERA
14560 RAFOLS, PRAISE MAGDATO
14561 RAGADIO, MARYLYNN ACOT
14562 RAGADIO, PAULINE TABOT
14563 RAGAN, MERLINDA PASION
14564 RAGANAS, CATHERINE MAE OPISYAL
14565 RAGAS, ALDRIN LINAY
14566 RAGAS, ROBERTO JR MONGADO
14567 RAGASA, DARYL BALAIS
14568 RAGASAJO, SHARMINE GABUTAN
14569 RAGODON, ELGIE MAE SEGUI
14570 RAGONOT, HAZEL NISNISAN
14571 RAGUNTON, NOEL SUERTE
14572 RAGUNTON, PRINCES JOY TORRES
14573 RAJAGOPAL, MA LOUEDJE TALINGTING
14574 RAMA, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
14575 RAMA, REMEDIOS DAREEN LIAD
14576 RAMACULA, EDGARDO QUEROBINES
14577 RAMAO, CRISTIN MONIQUE MONTES
14578 RAMAS, CRISTINA BASCO
14579 RAMBAOA, EMELITA MAMPARO
14580 RAMBAYON, THEA MONIQUE SICAT
14581 RAMBUYAN, MAE ANNE GAYNILO
14582 RAMEL, LEONARD PIO ABIBICO
14583 RAMELO, LAILANE BERMUDEZ
14584 RAMIL, KAY CEE REYES
14585 RAMIREZ, ALLAN REY PACQUIAO
14586 RAMIREZ, ANGELYNE VASQUEZ
14587 RAMIREZ, ARDIE CABUTAJE
14588 RAMIREZ, ARMIE ELLOREN
14589 RAMIREZ, CAROLYN SURIO
14590 RAMIREZ, CHERILYN MACEDA
14591 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE VAÑO
14592 RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL
14593 RAMIREZ, DIVINE DURUIN
14594 RAMIREZ, EDRALYN BELTRAN
14595 RAMIREZ, ELEAZAR JR GIVA
14596 RAMIREZ, ELLEN GEE PEREZ
14597 RAMIREZ, JANETE TENORIO
14598 RAMIREZ, JANINA RUTH DELA CUESTA
14599 RAMIREZ, JOHNREX SANDRO
14600 RAMIREZ, JOVEN SUNDIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:294 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 RAMIREZ, JULIE ANN BRINGAS
14602 RAMIREZ, JUNIL VALLESPIN
14603 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE CHATE JARAVATA
14604 RAMIREZ, MELISSA GODOY
14605 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BALAYO
14606 RAMIREZ, NELIZA VALMORIDA
14607 RAMIREZ, NORIECEL ALDOVINO
14608 RAMIREZ, REMY ROSE YANSON
14609 RAMIREZ, REYNANTE GUTIERREZ
14610 RAMIREZ, ROMEO JR VICENTE
14611 RAMIREZ, RUTH CHARISSE RUFLO
14612 RAMIRO, PETER JACINTO JR ADLAWAN
14613 RAMISCAL, DANNY BOY RODRIGUEZ
14614 RAMISO, REGIE AUREO
14615 RAMO, SAMSON ROSIE
14616 RAMONES, ROMARK LIM
14617 RAMONES, ROSE-ANN MANGUIRA
14618 RAMORAN, CLAIRE MINGO
14619 RAMORES, MADGE CLOWIE BUSTILLO
14620 RAMORES, RACHALLE JACOB
14621 RAMOS, AIRA CABERO
14622 RAMOS, ALLEN FRONDARINA
14623 RAMOS, ALVIN CERDO
14624 RAMOS, AMIDAH MANGORANGCA
14625 RAMOS, ARIANE DULAWAN
14626 RAMOS, ARISTIO PADILLA
14627 RAMOS, CENNELEEN VIVIEM LACSON
14628 RAMOS, CHARRY LOU PERILLO
14629 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MARQUEZ
14630 RAMOS, CLEYENNE JOY CASAS
14631 RAMOS, CRISTINA LOPEZ
14632 RAMOS, DIANA ROSE SALES
14633 RAMOS, EKZER ANNE VINZENT CHANCOCO
14634 RAMOS, ERICA MHAY PACIA
14635 RAMOS, GARLAND JR CASABAR
14636 RAMOS, GEORGE HUSSEIN MENDOZA
14637 RAMOS, GLADYS GRACE NAJOS
14638 RAMOS, GLENVERLY STONE CRUZ
14639 RAMOS, HANNA ROSE ABALOS
14640 RAMOS, HANNAH MAYE DELA CRUZ
14641 RAMOS, HYA MORTEL
14642 RAMOS, JAMES MICHAEL ROXAS
14643 RAMOS, JANNA MARIA TOMASA DESIDERIO
14644 RAMOS, JEAN ANTONIETTE MAPUTI
14645 RAMOS, JENNIFER PIDOT
14646 RAMOS, JENNYLYN PALER
14647 RAMOS, JEREMIAH CARIÑO
14648 RAMOS, JESSELYN CRISELLE TORRES
14649 RAMOS, JHANICA PERIO
14650 RAMOS, JIN GAY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:295 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 RAMOS, JOAN CARUMBA
14652 RAMOS, JOAN MAE LINDA
14653 RAMOS, JOANA CABANBAN
14654 RAMOS, JONALYN DE LEON
14655 RAMOS, JOSEPH SAMPILO
14656 RAMOS, JUANITO ANGELO RIVA
14657 RAMOS, JULIUS ANTHONY ADVINCULA
14658 RAMOS, KELVIN DE GRACIA
14659 RAMOS, KIMBERLY MAE GABAYNO
14660 RAMOS, KRISTINE MAE GABORNE
14661 RAMOS, LEAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
14662 RAMOS, LENCY FERRER
14663 RAMOS, LISA DANGA
14664 RAMOS, LOUIE CASTROVERDE
14665 RAMOS, LOURDES BANTOTO
14666 RAMOS, LUCILLE NIZA
14667 RAMOS, LUDY LYN SIMBULAN
14668 RAMOS, MA LEONORA DELA CRUZ
14669 RAMOS, MADELAINE MONROY
14670 RAMOS, MADELYN HINAL
14671 RAMOS, MANUEL LALONGISIP
14672 RAMOS, MANUEL IV DANAO
14673 RAMOS, MARICAR MALLILLIN
14674 RAMOS, MARY JELISA DOCTOLERO
14675 RAMOS, MARY JOY RAMIREZ
14676 RAMOS, MELANIE ALPUERTO
14677 RAMOS, MELCHOR TORLAO
14678 RAMOS, MICHELLE GARRO
14679 RAMOS, NIÑA CARLA SAN JUAN
14680 RAMOS, NOREEN LEIGH BOSQUE
14681 RAMOS, RACHEL ANN RIVERA
14682 RAMOS, RANDOLF II PAGAPULAAN
14683 RAMOS, ROLANDO FERRER
14684 RAMOS, ROSSELLE YALUNG
14685 RAMOS, ROWENA PABLO
14686 RAMOS, SHAIRA PUNO
14687 RAMOS, SHEILA SOBREVEGA
14688 RAMOS, THOM KENNETH TABUA
14689 RAMOS, VINCENT TORRES
14690 RAMOS, YEN FIGURACION
14691 RAMOS, YURII CORONEL
14692 RANAN, JOAN ACASO
14693 RANARIO, TEODORO PANIA
14694 RANCE, MICHELLE DAUPLO
14695 RANCHES, NATHALIE PASCUA
14696 RANES, METCHEL RAMAYRAMAY
14697 RANESIS, ADONIS BANGUIS
14698 RANGA, ROSE MARY ESQUIBEL
14699 RANIEL, NATHALIE JANE GLODO
14700 RANIGO, AILYN NICODEMUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:296 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 RANIN, ELISA ARANCON
14702 RANOCO, JENESA BONIO
14703 RANOCO, PRINCESS JEAN JUMAO-AS
14704 RANOCO, ROSEFEL LUNA
14705 RANTAYO, JENET SARMIENTO
14706 RAON, MICHELLE MOLINA
14707 RAPADAS, GUILLEN CRIMEN
14708 RAPADAS, MICHAEL BRYAN LARANJO
14709 RAPALES, MOSES LANUZA
14710 RAPANOT, GLADYS MENDOZA
14711 RAPATAN, MA DAISY AMOR BAYOTAS
14712 RAPIS, JOVELYN PELEMBERGO
14713 RAPISORA, RUSSEL SOLETA
14714 RAPISTA, ANDELYN LUOT
14715 RAPISTA, LOIDA LANE ORGINO
14716 RAPISTA, MARVIN MONTALES
14717 RAPOLS, HELEN JABAYBAY
14718 RAPOSAS, SHARI MARO RESURRECCION
14719 RAQUEL, DEXTER JOHN FLORES
14720 RAQUEL, JULIUS MAGARU
14721 RAQUEL, MARLON BIGNOTEA
14722 RAQUINIO, STEPHANIE JANE LAGUATAN
14723 RAQUIZA, ZAPHERA JIMENEZ
14724 RARA, JHUN MORRIS AZORES
14725 RARAMA, ARIANE FREY TAMONDONG
14726 RARAMA, KEITH JAN AXL DE POLONIA
14727 RARO, REGGIE NOBLE
14728 RASAY, JUNALYN OGANO
14729 RASCO, ALBERT ANDAYA
14730 RASCO, ANALYN FLORES
14731 RASONABE, RUBYLYN BALBIDO
14732 RASONABE, SHEENA DESIREE PABUALAN
14733 RASONABLE, ABBY FRANCE ANADILLA
14734 RASOS, CHRISSA ANN BUCANEG
14735 RATILLA, JEIA ROSS DELA CRUZ
14736 RATON, RALPH EMERSON LICUDINE
14737 RAUF, WIDAD OMAR
14738 RAUZA, CLARA DIANNE LANDAYAN
14739 RAVAGO, ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ
14740 RAVANES, JOAN YONSON
14741 RAVELO, DESIREE LUGMA
14742 RAVELO, EUGENE FRED DONOSO
14743 RAYA, JENNY LIPIT
14744 RAYCO, PAULA GRACE BALINGIT
14745 RAYGON, CESSY ALIAN
14746 RAYMAN, YSMAEL SOBREVILLA
14747 RAYMUNDE, MAE SHIELLE ANN POLINAR
14748 RAYO, JESSA GREGORIOS
14749 RAYO, RUSSEL GERALD CRUZ
14750 RAYOS, MAY ANN ROSE ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:297 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 RAZO, ERNALYN MONILLA
14752 RAZO, JOEMILA CABAL
14753 RAZO, MICAHZORA MACANDOG
14754 RAZON, GENESIS VENEGAS
14755 RAZON, JOSEFINA MANAHAN
14756 RAZON, JULLY FE DELA CRUZ
14757 RAZON, MARIA CRISTINA SERRANO
14758 RAZON, MARJOREE HOPE GARCIA
14759 RAZON, MATT JORDAN CARIAGA
14760 RAÑA, TOMY COLINARES
14761 RAÑIN, JONAH SHIELA BOSOBOSO
14762 RAÑOCO, MIKAELA CHARMIAN VALERIO
14763 RAÑOFA, CHARLENE JOY GUISINGMADALI
14764 RAÑOLAS, RAFFY RANOCO
14765 RAÑOLAS, ROCEL CABAHUG
14766 REAL, ANGELA DIBDIB
14767 REAL, MADONNA BONDAD
14768 REALIZA, CLEOPATRA CESAR
14769 REALUBIT, ALICIA MARIE DE LUNA
14770 REAS, REALYN FERNANDEZ
14771 REATAZA, ELA PACIS
14772 REBATO, LINETH GIRAY
14773 REBATO, OLIVER VIDAL
14774 REBATON, RENZEN RERA RAQUINEL
14775 REBAY, VON JEFFREY MONTES
14776 REBLANDO, NEIL PAOLO
14777 REBLANDO, RUBY RAMOS
14778 REBLEZA, GLEN MARK DUHIG
14779 REBODOS, BEVERLY ORDUÑA
14780 REBOLLIDO, MA SHIELA SOL VILLARTE
14781 REBOREDO, JAMES RHANDAL SABIANO
14782 REBUYON, CRISCELNA DEE CHUA
14783 RECAPLAZA, JANELLA MARIE BASILA
14784 RECARE, ROSALIA MAE MACAYAYONG
14785 RECIDE, DANTE GABRIEL I PATACSIL
14786 RECILES, MARISSA TIERRA
14787 RECILLA, CAMILLE LINATOC
14788 RECILLA, RUDILYN VILLADAR
14789 RECLOSADO, ALFRED JEFFERSON MERCADO
14790 RECLOSADO, MARIA SHERILL RANCHES
14791 RECODIG, JIMMY JR GLORIANE
14792 RECODOS, SARAH JOY DELA CRUZ
14793 RECOMONO, ROSELLE PATROCENIO
14794 RECTA, ROMELYN MANZO
14795 RECTO, JENNELYN ABILLAR
14796 RECTO, JOHN ISSEL ARAÑO
14797 RECUERDO, MARICOR EDER
14798 RED, DIANA JOVELLANOS
14799 RED, ESTEBAN JR VASQUEZ
14800 REDIDO, ROELA TAÑECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:298 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 REDITO, RENANTE ALTAMERO
14802 REDITO, RODORA UGUIL
14803 REDOBLADO, JESSEL DIACOMA
14804 REDOBLE, SORAYA LANDA
14805 REDONDO, HAZEL BARRERA
14806 REDONDO, JUNKO JAY DELA CRUZ
14807 REED, NERISSA CRUZ
14808 REFERENTE, JONATHAN IGLESIAS
14809 REFORMA, ANALENE RAMOS
14810 REFREA, MYLA BATIAO
14811 REFUERZO, CHRISTINE MIRANDA
14812 REGALA, MICHELLE CASAYURAN
14813 REGALA, MICHELLE ANN CAOILE
14814 REGALA, SHIELA MARIS NUQUI
14815 REGALADO, EUPRIME BANEZ
14816 REGALADO, LEDA LIBO-ON
14817 REGALADO, VANELYN LEONIDA
14818 REGALARIO, ALELI OCBIAN
14819 REGALARIO, JOSHUA HERMOSA
14820 REGALLA, MAE CELESTIAL
14821 REGALO, CINDERELA ARCENIO
14822 REGASPI, JIRAH JAY BARRETE
14823 REGAÑON, GRACE GUECO
14824 REGIDOR, CHRISTINE JOY CRISOLO
14825 REGIS, AGNES ARENA
14826 REGIS, CINDY MAGPILI
14827 REGIS, EMILY CONSTANTINO
14828 REGLOS, RICA MANALILI
14829 REGUA, STELLA ALVIAR
14830 REGULACION, MAE COLUMBRILLO
14831 REINTIGRADO, ROLLY JAY JR CABACCAN
14832 REJAS, JHENEBETH PATIÑO
14833 RELACION, APRIL GRACE
14834 RELADO, GRACE ANNE LEAL
14835 RELAMPAGOS, JINKY MABULAY
14836 RELANO, CRISANIE NOBLEZA
14837 RELATOR, LEONARD HELORENTINO
14838 RELLAMA, CARA SHAIRA MERCADER
14839 RELLES, ABDIEL TOLEDO
14840 RELLORA, WILANIE BRILA
14841 RELLORES, GILETH LOSTRE
14842 RELLOSA, MARIZ RIVERA
14843 RELLOSO, FLORDELIZA SANCHEZ
14844 RELOBA, ARLENE QUIJANO
14845 RELOCANO, JOHN HAROLD POBEDA
14846 RELOJ, XAVIER ANTONIO CORONEL
14847 RELORCASA, NOEMI SANCHEZ
14848 RELUNIA, POLLY MAE SANCHEZ
14849 RELY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DANGANAN
14850 REMANDABAN, EDGAR JR PRUDENCIADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:299 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 REMATA, DUNNE BINGTAN
14852 REMEDIO, GILBERT PAAÑO
14853 REMEGIO, JASON AVILA
14854 REMERTH, JIMLYN YAMAN
14855 REMO, RONEL REYES
14856 REMOLA, JOAN BICAS
14857 REMOLANO, ARLENE RAFOLS
14858 REMOLANO, EDUARD ESTEBAN
14859 REMOROZA, JOYMIE ROSE CONDONAR
14860 REMOTO, AIMEE DIZON
14861 REMPERAS, CAREL JOY GARIN
14862 REMPIS, RENEE COLLEEN SORIANO
14863 REMUDARO, ETHEL RIA LIM
14864 RENDORA, JEAN RAQUEL OMANG
14865 RENIEDO, FATIMA BERKIS BARREDO
14866 RENIVA, NESCELLE MARIA RAGOT
14867 RENOMERON, FEDELYN EDRADAN
14868 RENTIGRO, MARGIE PASCUA
14869 REODIQUE, SARAH MAE LEAL
14870 REOLIQUIO, MINA JOY RABACAL
14871 REOLO, CLAUDIA GUEVARRA
14872 REOMA, RENALY CAMPO
14873 REOMALES, KARLA GAIL BRUTAS
14874 REONDANGA, MARIA ELENA ATIAN
14875 REOYAN, ARCRIS AMBALA
14876 REPAJE, DANNIEL CALIDAYAN
14877 REPALDA, RINA ABELLA
14878 REPANCOL, VICENTE RESULTAY
14879 REPORTE, ANA NEST LAPOTAJE
14880 REQUEZA, NIKKA BUSTAMANTE
14881 REQUILME, GLECYL AVENIDO
14882 REQUIRO, RANDY ALORA
14883 REQUIRON, ZELAICA CUALBAR
14884 RESARE, JULIET ARZANAN
14885 RESCO, AIKING EMMANUEL DAWANG
14886 RESCO, RAQUEL ADAY
14887 RESMA, AVIGAIL JONAH BACALARES
14888 RESMA, ELISA GULMATICO
14889 RESNERA, JONNALIE APIAG
14890 RESOLA, KATHLEEN JALAO
14891 RESOLME, AKILA MAY DUQUE
14892 RESOSO, MARIA GERMAMAE LONGKIAO
14893 RESPECIO, RHEA PALARCA
14894 RESPICIO, APPLE AGGABAO
14895 RESPICIO, MA YSALOU RAMILO
14896 RESPLANDOR, SHERLYN HINAGPISAN
14897 RESPONDE, PRINCESS MAY VEGA
14898 RESQUICIO, LENY DINGCOL
14899 RESQUID, JASMIN URMAZA
14900 RESTAURO, ABIGAIL MANALASTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:300 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 RESTOR, MADELEINE AMPER
14902 RESUELLO, MARK ANTHONY PACULAN
14903 RESUENTO, MARIANNE MAE GOM-OS
14904 RESUEÑO, EMERISA RUFO
14905 RESULTA, KARLA KRISTINA SORIANO
14906 RESURRECCION, IAN PAGUNSAN
14907 RESURRECCION, RICHELL CINDY TESIORNA
14908 RETANA, RONA JUATAS
14909 RETARINO, MARY RUTH LONGARA
14910 RETERACION, CRISELDA ABELLA
14911 RETES, RALPH KEVIN BULACJA
14912 RETIRO, LIBELIZA ROXAS
14913 RETIRO, MA CHRISTINE LACHICA
14914 RETITA, KIM JOSHUA ALINSUB
14915 RETIZA, SAMUEL BAYABAY
14916 RETORBAR, JENISSA
14917 RETOSAS, PINKY CANAYA
14918 RETUERTO, SUNSHINE CAJOLO
14919 REUYAN, LOVELY ROSE BAGALANON
14920 REVADILLA, AUDREE MARCHELENE CRUZ
14921 REVADINERA, MARY JOY AYURO
14922 REVELO, REGIN QUIÑO
14923 REVERENTE, MELMAR BERMUDO
14924 REVILLA, HONEY GAY TRACES
14925 REVILLA, JOHN MICHAEL MARONILLA
14926 REVILLAS, JOHNNY BOLENG
14927 REVILLEZA, JOANNA GUTIERREZ
14928 REVOCAL, AIZA INGARAN
14929 REX, LAARNIE JESSA GO
14930 REYEL, LEANNE GEL LABRA
14931 REYES, ALDRIN MARTIREZ
14932 REYES, ALFREDO JR PANTALEON
14933 REYES, ALLYN JAY KRISTINE CREDO
14934 REYES, ALYSSA MARIE DACIAN
14935 REYES, ANGELICA ORTIZ
14936 REYES, ANGELO DIEM PONTERES
14937 REYES, ANTHONY VILLACAMPA
14938 REYES, AQUINO JR CARREON
14939 REYES, BERNIEDETH QUIJANO
14940 REYES, CARMINA RONQUILLO
14941 REYES, CHRISTINE BURGOS
14942 REYES, CORAZON GLADYS LAYAGON
14943 REYES, CRESELDA MENDOZA
14944 REYES, DEONETTE BIANCA CARONONGAN
14945 REYES, DIANA ARIMBUYUTAN
14946 REYES, EFREN JR AQUINO
14947 REYES, EMMANUEL NAPUTO
14948 REYES, FELICIANA ANGELES
14949 REYES, FLERIDA RUTH DIANO
14950 REYES, JACILYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:301 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 REYES, JAMES ILDEFONZO
14952 REYES, JENY-AN PAYUMO
14953 REYES, JESSA PADILLO
14954 REYES, JESSIE BRILLANTE
14955 REYES, JOANA ELEJIDO
14956 REYES, JOHN CARLO JOSON
14957 REYES, JOHN GABRIEL CABREZA
14958 REYES, JONATHAN MICHAEL ALCARAZ
14959 REYES, JOVI MAY BUHAY
14960 REYES, KANE CHARLENE LAMEYRA
14961 REYES, KARL CHRISTIAN
14962 REYES, KIMBERLY LOREN ABELLA
14963 REYES, KIMBERLY ROSE PASCUAL
14964 REYES, LEIFRANCE JOCHE MATIAS
14965 REYES, LIRA JOANNE TRIBO
14966 REYES, LOUIE MARZAN
14967 REYES, MA DIANA JAZMINES
14968 REYES, MA SHELLA DE LARA
14969 REYES, MAE ANN ACAYEN
14970 REYES, MAGDALENA ADALLA
14971 REYES, MANILYN VILLAROSA
14972 REYES, MARIA ELSIE MOLO
14973 REYES, MAY TURBELA
14974 REYES, MHEAN PANGANDIAN
14975 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO ABALES
14976 REYES, MONICA FRANCINE INEZ ALCID
14977 REYES, NICOLE ALEGRE
14978 REYES, PATRICK LEMUEL VILLARBA
14979 REYES, RAYMOND JOSEPH CADAVILLO
14980 REYES, REGINA MIRABEL
14981 REYES, RHENACELLE DOLLERA
14982 REYES, RICA JOY CAGAS
14983 REYES, RISELLE ANN ALEJANDRO
14984 REYES, RIZA MAGALONA
14985 REYES, RONNIE DONATO
14986 REYES, SABRINA DOMINGO
14987 REYES, SAMUEL AMBATALI
14988 REYES, SHALLY BERMODEZ
14989 REYES, SHELA
14990 REYES, SOLON III VILLAMOR
14991 REYMUNDO, JUNEL MAR CARODAN
14992 REYNANTE, VIVIEN IGNACIO
14993 REYNO, RHODA GALANZA
14994 RIANO, JANICE JANE CAPISPISAN
14995 RIBERAL, VINCENT JOHN LAZO
14996 RIBOT, SHIELA MAE MASUCOL
14997 RICA, CHICKY LAUZON
14998 RICA, RODRIGO CASONA
14999 RICABLANCA, JENNY VIVAS
15000 RICABLANCA, MARJORIE JOY MABAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:302 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 RICABORDA, CHARLIE SOLATORIO
15002 RICABORDA, JENEBEBE BABA
15003 RICACHO, RODOLFO JR ABORITA
15004 RICAFOR, LEIFRENCHIAN BALGUA
15005 RICAFORT, JENEFE AMANTIAD
15006 RICAFORTE, LHUILLIER BESUEÑO
15007 RICAFRANCA, JASPERSTONE PANITAN
15008 RICAFRENTE, JESUSSEIN JOCSON
15009 RICAFRENTE, MARY GRACE TORRES
15010 RICAHUERTA, SHARON ASUNCION
15011 RICAPLAZA, IVEE ABADIANO
15012 RICAPORT, RUNES DEGILLO
15013 RICARDO, ALEJANDRO JR DOMINGO
15014 RICARSE, CLINT ELEAZER ABENIR
15015 RICARTE, DAVID RAFAEL LUNZAGA
15016 RICARZE, CHRISTIAN REY RAGA
15017 RICHA, MARISSA MASOCOL
15018 RICO, ALBINO SENA
15019 RICO, CRISTINA ANGOBUNG
15020 RICO, JANELLE ABIERA
15021 RICO, JAYSON ROYO
15022 RICO, JENELYN GARCIA
15023 RICO, MA ANGELA PAMPANGA
15024 RICO, PHIL ARMZONE PALLER
15025 RICOHERMOSO, MARK EVIA
15026 RICONALLA, NIÑA PRAXELEA FIEL
15027 RIDAO, MARINELLE CACAO
15028 RIEGO, DANIE ROSE REZEKIEL BANATAO
15029 RIEGO, MARY GALE EGAÑA
15030 RIEZA, MA KATRINA AUMAN
15031 RIGONAN, MARITA PERTURBOS
15032 RIGOR, JEANNETH ATON
15033 RIGOR, REY ANTHONY ESTILLES
15034 RILLERA, GILBERT CANTO
15035 RILLERA, PATRICK JASON RODRIGUEZ
15036 RILVERIA, MARIA CHRISTINA ABALOS
15037 RIM, GRACE MARCOJOS
15038 RIMANDO, FROY NITULLANO
15039 RINABOR, AISAH TAIB
15040 RINGTON, DJHOANA MENDOZA
15041 RIO, JHONEL BAYBADO
15042 RIO, JUNIOR IFURONG
15043 RIOFLORIDO, AIREENE MAE PASTORAL
15044 RIOLA, SHENNA JEAN MAGLANGIT
15045 RIONAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DAVID
15046 RIOSA, MICHELLE NAVARETTE
15047 RIPALDA, AQUILAIDO NACOR
15048 RISOS, NICO SOLIS
15049 RITUAL, JASMIN DELA TORRE
15050 RITUAL, JAYFIE PAELMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:303 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 RIVA, DOMINADOR JR CUENCA
15052 RIVA, JOY ANN CARLUM
15053 RIVADENIERA, VANESSA RESURRECCION
15054 RIVADULLA, MILAGROS AUREADA
15055 RIVAS, ALEXANDER JR BAYNOSA
15056 RIVAS, ESTYPHANE PERIL
15057 RIVAS, JESHAMMAH COGAL
15058 RIVAS, RIZIA ANCIRO
15059 RIVERA, ALLYSSA ASHLEY BAUTISTA
15060 RIVERA, ALMIRA SABIO
15061 RIVERA, ALTHEA PASCUA
15062 RIVERA, ANIE NOLASCO
15063 RIVERA, ANJENICA SINAD
15064 RIVERA, CEDRIC MICHAEL EBRADA
15065 RIVERA, CRISTY VERANO
15066 RIVERA, EDEM IRISH SILMARO
15067 RIVERA, FARRAH REGINE BERRO
15068 RIVERA, FLORENCE MIRASOL
15069 RIVERA, GINA DEPILLO
15070 RIVERA, GOD ALFARO III TRIVIÑO
15071 RIVERA, JEANETTE DIFUNTORUM
15072 RIVERA, JENELYN JULIAN
15073 RIVERA, JENNIFER HIBAY
15074 RIVERA, JESSA CUBERO
15075 RIVERA, JHUN BOI BAWIC
15076 RIVERA, KEVIN MACAPAGAL
15077 RIVERA, LEIRA FEROLINO
15078 RIVERA, LESLIE ANN PONCE
15079 RIVERA, LOURDES
15080 RIVERA, LUZVIMINDA GABATO
15081 RIVERA, MARC JOHN MARASIGAN
15082 RIVERA, MARGARETH FLORESCA
15083 RIVERA, MARY GRACE DOLLENTE
15084 RIVERA, MARY JOYCE AGUSTIN
15085 RIVERA, MARY RICHEL FUERTES
15086 RIVERA, MARYJANE MARTINEZ
15087 RIVERA, OLIVER SAM HECOLE
15088 RIVERA, RIO GRACE DE LA CRUZ
15089 RIVERA, RIZZA PELINGGON
15090 RIVERA, RONALD BAUTISTA
15091 RIVERA, RONELYN ORDENIZA
15092 RIVERA, ROSIELLE CABREROS
15093 RIVERA, SANDIE MACALAM
15094 RIVERA, VANESA VALLADOLID
15095 RIVERE, NERISA ARENA
15096 RIVERO, AMITY ROSE RAGUERO
15097 RIVERO, DAN ROLBIN DIMAALIHAN
15098 RIVERO, HIROCHIE
15099 RIVERO, J-LOU SUMINGUIT
15100 RIWARIN, RYAN PAUL SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:304 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 RIZALDO, ROSITA TAMBASACAN
15102 RIZARDO, GLORY BETH DE LA CRUZ
15103 RIZO, JEFREY UBAS
15104 RIZON, IBN SALAMANES
15105 RIÑON, DIOS MUREEN ESPIRITU
15106 ROA, DONNA ROSE BAJE
15107 ROA, MARIA PAULA REYNA MAGUYON
15108 ROA, RASELYN CALAPIZ
15109 ROA, RONIEL PARGAN
15110 ROA, RUELYN MARIE REY
15111 ROADIEL, MEA FRANCE CABASE
15112 ROALLOS, ARVIN JOHN VERDADERO
15113 ROAZOL, NEZA NUNEZ
15114 ROBANTE, MERLYN MALBAS
15115 ROBAS, ROBERT JOHN OCAMPO
15116 ROBENIOL, RYAN PARINGIT
15117 ROBERTO, ELAINE INOVERO
15118 ROBIATO, ROTSIE ARBUTANTE
15119 ROBILLOS, AIRENE TOMONGHA
15120 ROBILLOS, MADELYN RUILO
15121 ROBISO, CELEST AIDEE MINGO
15122 ROBISO, MICHELLE ANNE NIQUIOTA
15123 ROBISO, ROANNA THEA ADALEM
15124 ROBLE, CHRISTINE JEAN TORREJOS
15125 ROBLE, JENNY JANE GONZALES
15126 ROBLE, RYAN OLIVAR
15127 ROBLES, AYESSA MARIZ FUENTES
15128 ROBLES, CHERILYN DELA CRUZ
15129 ROBLES, CRISTHIAN ADOR
15130 ROBLES, JOVALYN ENRIQUEZ
15131 ROBLES, KHIER ANGELO PEREABRAS
15132 ROBLES, LORENZO LEVI NATIVIDAD
15133 ROBLES, MARY ROSE MENDUA
15134 ROBLES, RACHEL CASIA
15135 ROBLES, SHEENA MARIE FALCATAN
15136 ROBLES, SHIELA MAE BORADO
15137 ROBLES, SHIENNA SINOGBA
15138 ROBRIGADO, JANNICA FAE DELA RAMA
15139 ROCA, CHRISTINE CAMPOSANO
15140 ROCABERTE, CHRISTINE MAE MARIANO
15141 ROCAMORA, RON LORENZ OROLA
15142 ROCAPOR, JEWEL LI
15143 ROCHA, IAN CHRISTOPHER NAUNGAYAN
15144 ROCHA, MIRASOL CUARESMA
15145 ROCIO, ZANDRA ALEXA MANACAP
15146 ROCIOS, KRISTINE BLAUTA
15147 ROCO, NIKKI MAY MAGADA
15148 RODA, ALEXANDRA MACASO
15149 RODAVIA, ABELANGEL GARCHITORENA
15150 RODAVIA, RUDA ALMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:305 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 RODEL, NOEL SELUBRICO
15152 RODELAS, RANDY PERLAS
15153 RODELES, RIZA BANIGOOS
15154 RODELO, CRISTAN
15155 RODEROS, NORIE GRACE MIGUEL
15156 RODILLA, CHARMIE TOROBA
15157 RODOLFO, AMELIA CUBERO
15158 RODRIGO, JOANETTE GALURA
15159 RODRIGO, MONALISA CASTRO
15160 RODRIGUEZ, AIKHEM LAGAN
15161 RODRIGUEZ, DONNA FE
15162 RODRIGUEZ, ERSON ANDAMON
15163 RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL PETER MASANGCAY
15164 RODRIGUEZ, GENADINE MENDOZA
15165 RODRIGUEZ, HERBERT AGUT
15166 RODRIGUEZ, IRIS GANANCIAL
15167 RODRIGUEZ, JERSON ESGUERRA
15168 RODRIGUEZ, JEZER RAE CIMAFRANCA
15169 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA GABIJAN
15170 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ABRAGAN
15171 RODRIGUEZ, MAR ISRAEL CAGOCO
15172 RODRIGUEZ, MARGIE DE LARA
15173 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
15174 RODRIGUEZ, MARVIE ENABE
15175 RODRIGUEZ, MAYROSE MARIANO
15176 RODRIGUEZ, NISSAN AVILA
15177 RODRIGUEZ, REYNALDO JR ESPINO
15178 RODRIGUEZ, RICHZEL ANGOT
15179 RODRIGUEZA, EMIL LERON
15180 RODRIN, CYNDIE RAMOS
15181 ROGALES, CLAUDINE PESCASIOSA
15182 ROGEL, MARIA RUZZEL JIMENEZ
15183 ROGELIO, ANNA MARIE ROGELIO
15184 ROJADO, MARIVIC LUMIWAN
15185 ROJANO, CHRISTELLE JOY SABINO
15186 ROJAS, JHON JHON BOOL
15187 ROJAS, JOENARD LOMACTUD
15188 ROJAS, NORLITA GUTLAY
15189 ROJO, JUDITH BAGATUA
15190 ROJO, MA ALTHEA TRINIDAD GIL
15191 ROJO, MARISSA PUZON
15192 ROJO, PIO OGALINOLA
15193 ROLDAN, FERNAN IAN YEPES
15194 ROLDAN, FHERLYN MANOSA
15195 ROLDAN, JESSE JAN PANGAN
15196 ROLEDA, DAISY GELIG
15197 ROLLO, JULIE PEARL AMAD
15198 ROLLON, CHERRY MAE MENDES
15199 ROLLORATA, RECIL GEM LADURA
15200 ROMA, REBECCA CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:306 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 ROMAGOS, ALLAN PIRANTE
15202 ROMAGUERA, EDELS JOY NANO
15203 ROMAN, LEONICO CENTENO
15204 ROMANES, SHENALAINE DORIA
15205 ROMANO, AILEEN ANORICO
15206 ROMANO, DARWIN ARISTOTLE KEBENG
15207 ROMANO, GERALD HENSON LISONDRA
15208 ROMANO, JESSEL CADAVID
15209 ROMANO, TIMOTHY PAUL TOMAS
15210 ROMANO, VIENA MAE ORTEGA
15211 ROMANTICO, DEANNA MENDOZA
15212 ROMASANTA, MARC LESTER SAGUID
15213 ROMASANTA, WILLIAM RECALDE
15214 ROMBAOA, DEXTER BARLAN
15215 ROMBIDE, DECEBETH BECERIL
15216 ROMBO, ALBERT
15217 ROMERO, ELVIN CRIS NAVARRO
15218 ROMERO, FLORENCE MATEO
15219 ROMERO, GLEYNALD JUNE MAGNIFICO
15220 ROMERO, JEFFREY COMIDOY
15221 ROMERO, JOE MARI SAPNU
15222 ROMERO, JOEL CARLO ARAGON
15223 ROMERO, JONATHAN PAGLINAWAN
15224 ROMERO, JUDILYN MANAMBIT
15225 ROMERO, MARYFE CALMA
15226 ROMERO, SHARLON JAMES UNCIANO
15227 ROMERO, SHARMAINE CALUSA
15228 ROMERO, WILLIAM PATRICK DE LEON
15229 ROMINES, DBGINE MAGNO
15230 ROMULO, ANABEL CABAÑELEZ
15231 ROMULO, GISELLE
15232 RONCALES, JENNY LYN TOPE
15233 RONCALES, ROBIN CARAGA
15234 RONDA, JANINE CAÑEDA
15235 RONDA, JOESETTE BAON
15236 RONDILLA, ABBEGAIL BARROZO
15237 RONDINA, CATHERINE PEPITO
15238 RONDINA, ELFIE WAGAS
15239 RONQUILLO, ARACELI ARCHOG
15240 RONQUILLO, ISSA MARIE PADILLA
15241 RONQUILLO, JACQUILINE PAMINTUAN
15242 RONQUILLO, MA CRISTINA TALAN
15243 RONQUILLO, MARY CLARISSE ANNE PASAPORTE
15244 RONQUILLO, VINS VICTOR MARQUEZ
15245 RONTAL, RYAN DELA ROSA
15246 ROPERO, MERREY CAREL EJUSA
15247 ROPINTA, MICHELL MAE ENTERINA
15248 ROQUE, ALLIANA ACALA
15249 ROQUE, BEVERLY ALVARADO
15250 ROQUE, HAYDEE BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:307 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 ROQUE, JACKYLYN PERALTA
15252 ROQUE, JONNEL DOMINGO
15253 ROQUE, JUSTINE GERTRUDE CABILLAN
15254 ROQUE, KAREN JOY GONZALES
15255 ROQUE, KENNETH ESTELLA
15256 ROQUE, SAMMY JOHN ABIA
15257 ROQUE, SYREL DIONES
15258 ROQUERO, LIEZEL JEAN CAMAÑAN
15259 ROQUERRO, ROSE ANN SETIER
15260 ROSAL, MARICEL ANDAYA
15261 ROSAL, MARY ANN BALUTE
15262 ROSAL, RAMIL JUMADIAO
15263 ROSALDO, CHENITA BUNDA
15264 ROSALEJOS, JENNY ITOL
15265 ROSALEM, PEARL LEAH HALASAN
15266 ROSALES, ABIGAIL GABRIEL
15267 ROSALES, ANA ROSE QUIGAMAN
15268 ROSALES, CAREN PACIS
15269 ROSALES, CELESTE MARIE SERRANO
15270 ROSALES, JAYMART CAPE
15271 ROSALES, LOUIE SUMODLAYON
15272 ROSALES, MATESSA RICACHO
15273 ROSALES, MENARD LICUANAN
15274 ROSALES, NATHANIEL QUERUBIN
15275 ROSALES, NORMALYN ALABAR
15276 ROSALES, PAUL MARTIN PONCE
15277 ROSALES, RAMIL URSOS
15278 ROSALES, RENNIEL JAYSON JACINTO
15279 ROSALES, RHEGEN MORALES
15280 ROSALES, RHONA
15281 ROSALES, ROWENA ESTOSANE
15282 ROSALES, SARAIAH AZRIEL ALCAZAR
15283 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE PAROLE
15284 ROSALIA, PAULA LANE CRISSADALE SEDURANTE
15285 ROSAREAL, ARAH AGONIAS
15286 ROSARIO, AIREEN DOCTOLERO
15287 ROSARIO, AMANDA AUSTRIA
15288 ROSARIO, JEREMIE LOIS BUCARILE
15289 ROSARIO, MICHELLE ANGELA RODRIGUEZ
15290 ROSARIO, VINUS AUSTRIA
15291 ROSARIO, WILBERT OSIAN
15292 ROSAROSO, JADEN PLUMENTERA
15293 ROSAS, JENNYVEL BELTRAN
15294 ROSAS, JINKY JOY HECHANOVA
15295 ROSAURO, ARNOLD RODRIGUEZ
15296 ROSCO, BRENDA ARNESTO
15297 ROSCO, MARIA LENY PAJARES
15298 ROSELIM, NIKKI JEAN DEGULACION
15299 ROSELL, LIEZL ARRIESGADO
15300 ROSENDE, LUCKY RYAN CUENCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:308 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 ROSERO, ANGELICA ISAAC
15302 ROSERO, ARMEL ALMASCO
15303 ROSETE, ELENA PASCUA
15304 ROSETE, JHOVEN CABRERA
15305 ROSETE, SHEILA MAE HUBAHIB
15306 ROSETE, SUNSHINE CALIMPON
15307 ROSILLO, AIKO DELMORO
15308 ROSILLO, GREFILJON APARENTE
15309 ROSILLO, MIKEE GERNALE
15310 ROSILLO, WEL FELUCHE ELLAZO
15311 ROSIT, JAN JOSEPH IYANA
15312 ROSITE, MARIDEL SAGA-OC
15313 ROSKA, RAFONZEL HACERMIDA
15314 ROSLINDA, NICOLLE JAY SOCUBUS
15315 ROSOS, CARISSA JANE RENDOQUE
15316 ROSQUILLO, JENNIFER BASAS
15317 ROSS, MARTHEN GABRIEL FABRICANTE
15318 ROTAP, DENMARK ANTOLIN
15319 ROTOLLOS, CRYSTAL JANE GELBOLINGO
15320 ROVIRA, RESHELL RELOX
15321 ROXAS, JEME LENE BAYABAY
15322 ROXAS, JEROME RED
15323 ROXAS, JONATHAN RAMIS
15324 ROXAS, KARLA MAE SEGUI
15325 ROXAS, MARK JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
15326 ROXAS, MARY JANE CASTILLO
15327 ROXAS, PAMELA DENISE QUIACOS
15328 ROXAS, REA ROSE HERNANDEZ
15329 ROY, JONAS TORREFIEL
15330 ROYANDOYAN, REYMART DELA ROSA
15331 ROYO, LEONOR CLOMA
15332 ROYO, REYMART MORGADO
15333 ROZALDO, RYAN LIWANAG
15334 ROZALDO, THERESA FLORES
15335 RUADO, NORIE-LYN PANES
15336 RUANTO, RUBY GONZALES
15337 RUAYA, JOCELYN CANONOY
15338 RUAZA, ARLENE RECAMARA
15339 RUBE, DONNA FRITZ CABATINGAN
15340 RUBEN, ANGELIE CLAVERIA
15341 RUBEN, CHRISTINE JOY REVILLAS
15342 RUBEN, SHEILA NOVA TERANTE
15343 RUBI, EDDIE JR ANERDES
15344 RUBI, HERCULETAS CABATINGAN
15345 RUBIA, MARVIN VALDEZ
15346 RUBIAS, MARICEL EBIN
15347 RUBILLAR, RODEMIER DEGAMO
15348 RUBILLOS, KENNETH JAY AGUSTINO
15349 RUBILLOS, TITO LANIBA
15350 RUBIN, SITTIE FATIMAH DESCALZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:309 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 RUBIO, CHERRIE ANN RAYMUNDO
15352 RUBIO, GEORGE GORBY ELNAR
15353 RUBIO, MA ROWENA CELINO
15354 RUBIO, MARY JEAN DAHUNAN
15355 RUBIO, MERRY ROSE MONTERO
15356 RUBIO, NELSON UBALDO
15357 RUBIO, ROMINA CRUCILLO
15358 RUBIO, SHIELA ESCAÑAN
15359 RUBIO, SONIA RUTH RUBY TAMBIO
15360 RUBITE, JESA MAE FRUTO
15361 RUDAS, MAY FLOR BAHING
15362 RUEDAS, SHEILA MARIE JOROLAN
15363 RUELO, MA JOSYLE SANIEL
15364 RUFIL, RONALYN TAGOC
15365 RUFO, CYRA LINNE FLORES
15366 RUFO, ESTRELLITA NAMBATAC
15367 RUGA, JONARD PLAZA
15368 RUGAY, DENNIS MAHUSAY
15369 RUINA, RENZ MERLE
15370 RUIVIVAR, MADEL CORPORAL
15371 RUIZ, CHRISTINE AGANON
15372 RUIZ, CHRISTINE MAE OSCARES
15373 RUIZ, ELPEDIO EBRADO
15374 RUIZ, HELEN DAGUM
15375 RUIZ, JANN PAUL GARCIA
15376 RUIZ, KATHERINE IGNACIO
15377 RUIZ, KATRINA MARI SANTOS
15378 RUIZ, MAFFI ROSE MADRID
15379 RUIZ, RANDELL JOHN MANRIQUE
15380 RUIZ, SHIELA MAE MATRE
15381 RULIDA, LEONARDO JR SERRA
15382 RULIDA, WILFREDO ARAÑES
15383 RULL, BELINDA CHAVEZ
15384 RULL, RYAN EVAN AGOR
15385 RULL, SARAH JOY BELUANG
15386 RUMA, DENNIE TIBUNSAY
15387 RUMUSUD, MARIA DEL CARMEN ANDAL
15388 RUPINTA, JOY ESTACIO
15389 RUPINTA, LOVELY LALAINE POLEGO
15390 RUPISAN, JOMADEL CREMEN
15391 RUSIANA, JANE IONNE ALFORQUE
15392 RUSIANA, JOY DAGPIN
15393 RUSIANA, ROVILINE GONZALES
15394 RUSKAN, MADELYN SILVA
15395 RUSSELL, JANDER OTERO
15396 RUSTE, JANE ARDINE FABIE
15397 RUTA, JHONDIE CUERVO

Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017
Seq. No. Name
15398 SAABAN, BAISALAM PASAWIRAN
15399 SAAN, REGGIE GLADYS VILLANUEVA
15400 SAAT, AL-MUBIN SALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:310 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 SAAVEDRA, RICHE VILLARMIA
15402 SAB-IT, ROLDAN BALANG
15403 SABA, JOSEFINA BAUTISTA
15404 SABADO, AIKEE VILLAREAL
15405 SABADO, DANTE CHESTER EDRADA
15406 SABADO, DENNIS PAGSOLINGAN
15407 SABADO, REGINA NERISA NERICUA
15408 SABADO, SHERYL GERLABAN
15409 SABALBORO, MARK JONES SALTING
15410 SABALLA, ARNEL CASUPAS
15411 SABALO, JENALYN BACALLA
15412 SABALONES, MARK LORENZ LOREMIA
15413 SABAN, JOHNNIE MONTIBON
15414 SABANAL, ALOHA BONGCAWIL
15415 SABANAL, LEANDRA JAN RODRIGUEZ
15416 SABANAL, ROSALINDA MINGUEZ
15417 SABANDAL, RIGOR RODELO LUNA
15418 SABANDAL, RONEL YUMUL
15419 SABANG, ANGELYN DIAZ
15420 SABANGAN, IAN CAMILLE CASTILLO
15421 SABANGAN, JOSE SIM
15422 SABANGAN, LIZYL MALLOPA
15423 SABANGAN, MARLON CUSTODIO
15424 SABAR, MARY JANE ALPAS
15425 SABARES, AIREEN BARCELONA
15426 SABAS, CATHEY AMPER
15427 SABATE, JENELYN NACUA
15428 SABAYTON, KHANDE DAWN SALMITE
15429 SABDAO, JONAH DAVID VALENCIA
15430 SABDULA, DHENA VILLALON
15431 SABDULLAH, MOHALIDEN MAKATAMPO
15432 SABEJON, JOHN KENNETH REPECIO
15433 SABELA, JOIRENE CANAYONG
15434 SABELLANO, KIMBERLY
15435 SABELLANO, LEONARDO SASABAN
15436 SABELLANO, RYLEN MAE PALAFOX
15437 SABENIANO, JEANTTE BHANIE JOY
15438 SABERDO, ABEGAIL ZUÑIGA
15439 SABERON, ALAINA SHANNA TOJONG
15440 SABERON, JERUM TAPANG
15441 SABERON, LENLEN ARANETA
15442 SABERON, RENELYN TULAWE
15443 SABES, PAMELA PEARL SALISID
15444 SABIAGA, CHARLES LORDETH DELA CRUZ
15445 SABID, MARIAN LOU TINDUCAN
15446 SABIGAN, EVIE ROSESHEL DE JESUS
15447 SABILE, JONALYN CARANDANG
15448 SABILE, NIKKO JAY BUBAN
15449 SABINIANO, EUNICE FLORESCA
15450 SABINO, CAMILLE JANE MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:311 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SABINO, LENILYN JOY BARRIOS
15452 SABINO, ROSALINDA GUDMALIN
15453 SABIO, SHAIRA MARILAG
15454 SABIT, LADY LOVE SARDOVIA
15455 SABITE, ALMA LANDICHO
15456 SABLAS, KAETH CLAUDINE LLANOS
15457 SABLAYAN, AKREMA BACULODAN
15458 SABLAYAN, SAADA BACULODAN
15459 SABLAYAN, SAUDA BACULODAN
15460 SABLON, OGIE RAPISTA
15461 SABOCO, REYNAN LINZO
15462 SABOTE, MARY FLOR MILAGROSA
15463 SABRIDO, JEAN AYA
15464 SABROSO, DONNA JANE GABUCO
15465 SABTURANI, KEVIN REY TALIRONGAN
15466 SABUD, KAYEE LLONA
15467 SABUERO, MARK ROSBAN BUSTAMANTE
15468 SABULAO, SHEILA GREFIEL
15469 SABURNIDO, IVY JOY MACARIO
15470 SABUSAP, IVY EGUILLOS
15471 SABUYA, JENISSA REGIR
15472 SACABIN, TOM EDISON ANINAO
15473 SACALA, RHUOVEL VILLARINO
15474 SACAR, SALIHA NAGA
15475 SACCUAN, MARY JOYCE UGTO
15476 SACE, LYKA ANGELA NIPAY
15477 SACLA, JOEL SABE
15478 SACLAY, ANNABEL DAVIN
15479 SACLAYAN, CHERYL DELA PEÑA
15480 SACLOTE, ARLYN ROSE ABOGA
15481 SACLUTI, ANGELO MIGUEL SAAVEDRA
15482 SACLUTI, PAULINE ALMONTERO
15483 SACOPON, MERLINA BALAG
15484 SACRAMENTO, ROMMEL UMENGAN
15485 SACRO, FREDERICO MURIEDAS
15486 SACUEZA, KYLE ANN RAMOS
15487 SACUEZA, SONNY JR AWA
15488 SACUNAN, ROWIE ESTEBAN
15489 SADAG, MARITES PUMBAYA
15490 SADANG, RAMILITO URSUA
15491 SADANG, WENDY CARINUGAN
15492 SADAVAO, ZAADA HARID
15493 SADAYA, JESA GEM LOZADA
15494 SADDASAL, RUAY DASALAN
15495 SADERA, MARJORIE MARIANO
15496 SADIARIN, DANNAH MARIE RICO
15497 SADIASA, ROCHELLE FELICIANO
15498 SADINAS, JONA UMALI
15499 SADUCOS, SHELLA VIERNES
15500 SADURAL, GINA PUYAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:312 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SAET, EDDECER DICIPULO
15502 SAFRAN, JICEL ANTIQUERA
15503 SAGA, DAVEN DAIL
15504 SAGA, THERESA TUMALA
15505 SAGADAL, JOHN PAUL ARAÑAS
15506 SAGALA, EDMARIE GUTIERREZ
15507 SAGALA, EDSEL DE CASTRO
15508 SAGANA, RONALDO JR DILLO
15509 SAGARINO, KENNETH AGA BARRIOS
15510 SAGARINO, MELANIE BANCALE
15511 SAGAYAGA, JANEN SOSA
15512 SAGAYNO, MARY GRACE NARO
15513 SAGER, MARIA CRISANDRA LAGSAC
15514 SAGIBU, JURMALYNE ALCANO
15515 SAGMAYAO, RACQUEL BAYOG
15516 SAGOT, RIEL FRETZIE LOU HIMANG
15517 SAGRADO, JINGLE MORGIA
15518 SAGRAGAO, JESUS JR GLOBA
15519 SAGRANADA, ELESIO SARNO
15520 SAGUBAN, JENELIN TIANA
15521 SAGUID, JESSICA PAOLINE ARMANDO
15522 SAGUINDAN, JESAN PACENIO
15523 SAGUIRER, LLANEE ROSE JESALVA
15524 SAGUN, AILEEN CORPUZ
15525 SAGUN, JINKY LIMEN
15526 SAGUN, LAIDEN FEGURIN
15527 SAGURAN, HONELYN RODRIGUEZ
15528 SAHI, ISNAIRA SALI
15529 SAILILA, HANAN MACALUNAS
15530 SAIPODIN, NORSALIMAH PALO
15531 SAJILI, WAFIA SADAIN
15532 SAJO, LORENA SOBERANO
15533 SAJONIA, CHRISTINE JOY ALBRANDO
15534 SAKIRUN, ROLINA ABDURASID
15535 SAKIWAT, LOMIBA FRANCIS
15536 SAKKAM, SOFIA MAWALI
15537 SALADAGA, IZHAR TURA
15538 SALADINO, JHOANNE BUENO
15539 SALAH, RALPH JASSANI HARON
15540 SALAMANES, MARK BARAYAN
15541 SALAMAT, FATE RAMOS
15542 SALAMAT, JOLINA MAE TANIGUE
15543 SALAMAT, PEARL ANNE VILLANUEVA
15544 SALANDANAN, ARSEL DALEN
15545 SALANDANAN, JURELLE KYLE CARANDANG
15546 SALANGA, CHARIDEL SANGALANG
15547 SALANGSANG, MA NOREEN UNTALAN
15548 SALANGSANG, ROXANNE GALANG
15549 SALANIO, MARICEL PALOR
15550 SALAO, CHRISTINE VELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:313 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SALAO, JANICE LUNA
15552 SALAPATE, SUSANA ROSE BANDIEZ
15553 SALAPAYNE, ANA ADORA PANAL
15554 SALAPONG, ANNA RHODIGRACE SAN JOSE
15555 SALAR, MARICHU TIMKANG
15556 SALARIA, STEPHANY LOPERA
15557 SALARITAN, JAYMUND CABILAO
15558 SALAS, ALLENEFE RANIS
15559 SALAS, EVONY PANGADLIN
15560 SALAS, LORELIE RIVERA
15561 SALAS, MERLYN CAAGBAY
15562 SALAS, NEVADA TAGARINO
15563 SALAUM, MARIFEL LONZON
15564 SALAVER, JANE LABADOR
15565 SALAYA, CHERRYL JIMENEZ
15566 SALAZAR, AUGUSTINA GENETIANO
15567 SALAZAR, BERNADETTE YAMSON
15568 SALAZAR, BRIZEL CHAVEZ
15569 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE KAY ESPE
15570 SALAZAR, CHRISZYL FAITH NUÑEZA
15571 SALAZAR, HONEY MARI ANGELI SIARON
15572 SALAZAR, JUSTINE CKASANDRA PHOEBILIE
15573 SALAZAR, LUDY VILOAN
15574 SALAZAR, MARIA BOBIHIS
15575 SALAZAR, MARIA JONNALYN USA
15576 SALAZAR, MARK JOSEPH ANTONIO
15577 SALAZAR, MARYCRIS PADILLA
15578 SALAZAR, REINA DE DIOS
15579 SALAZAR, ROBERT CURAY
15580 SALAZAR, RODOLFO JR DE GUZMAN
15581 SALAZAR, ROSA MAE ASAYTONA
15582 SALAZAR, ROSALIE RAGASA
15583 SALAZAR, SAMUEL ABNER ELPIDES
15584 SALAZAR, TERESA MAQUINTO
15585 SALCEDA, KING HIENDRICH PAANO
15586 SALCEDA, MIRASOL PATANGAN
15587 SALCEDA, MONICA PATANGAN
15588 SALCEDO, CRISTENLEA CABALTEA
15589 SALCEDO, EMEE BALISALISA
15590 SALCEDO, MARV ATHENA ARAÑA
15591 SALCEDO, RAYMOND GERARD MICHAEL MALABANAN
15592 SALCEDO, ROCHELLE ROMANO
15593 SALDAEN, MARILOU PATNAAN
15594 SALDAEN, NICIEL CALOY
15595 SALDE, MARICEL RAMOS
15596 SALDEVIA, CATHERINE DAPAT
15597 SALDIVAR, JAZEL TUNGPALAN
15598 SALDIVAR, WINJOY TIGLEY
15599 SALDO, IAN JAY PASPE
15600 SALDO, RAYMART GINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:314 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
15602 SALDUA, CHRYSEE BUSAING
15603 SALDUA, LAVINIA CORTEZ
15604 SALE, LOUIGIE BELDAD
15605 SALEM, AILEEN ESPLANA
15606 SALEM, MA RACHEL DUAN
15607 SALEM, MARLO GASPAR
15608 SALEN, MARIFE LOGATOC
15609 SALENTES, ROELYN TACTACON
15610 SALES, CARMIA MAMING
15611 SALES, CHRISELDA TORIANO
15612 SALES, CHRISTOPHER TUMAGAN
15613 SALES, JEMIMAH ANINAO
15614 SALES, JESSICA MORALES
15615 SALES, KRYSTEL AMARO
15616 SALES, MARICAR JOAN LATONERO
15617 SALES, RIZALINE LAGARE
15618 SALES, SARAH MENDOZA
15619 SALGADO, MARYFE DE VILLA
15620 SALI, HAMDIYA EDZA
15621 SALI, SUMARNIE NAJAR
15622 SALIBAD, MELODY LANGBAYAN
15623 SALIBAY, JOVAN MALINIS
15624 SALIC, FARIDAH UNOS
15625 SALIC, JUHAYRIA BISTON
15626 SALIDA, ALIN BENTAHA
15627 SALIGAN, BEVERLY ESTER LIGUE
15628 SALIGAN, LAMPEL BUENAVESTA
15629 SALIHUDDIN, SHAIEDA DIONG
15630 SALIK, MUSLIMA MAMALADANG
15631 SALILING, MARY GRACE ROBIS
15632 SALIM, ALMIRA TAGO
15633 SALIM, SALEMAH PADATE
15634 SALIMBANGON, JERRA MAE BRILLANTE
15635 SALIMBAO, RENANTE OMAY
15636 SALIMBOT, JINKY SALCEDA
15637 SALINAS, ANNA MARIE OTAGAN
15638 SALINAS, FLORAVILLA POSTRANO
15639 SALINAS, GEROM PAMA
15640 SALINAS, PAMELA JEAN PEREZ
15641 SALIO-AN, MERAB AWINGAN
15642 SALIOT, JERDEN MAE MERCADO
15643 SALISA, LAILA ISMAEL
15644 SALISE, MELODY UCANG
15645 SALISI, LALYN PARAISO
15646 SALIVIO, JESSA SAÑANO
15647 SALIVIO, JOHN CARLO INCIONG
15648 SALIVIO, KENNETH MINGOY
15649 SALIWO, CHERYL LINEZO
15650 SALMETE, DEA MARLA JOIE PAMBALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:315 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SALMO, SAUDA TAMAMA
15652 SALOMON, MARICAR MACATIGUE
15653 SALOMON, NORALYN MONSALES
15654 SALOMON, REY OCAMPO
15655 SALON, XERXES RENDON
15656 SALONATIN, ALYN GIE HERRERA
15657 SALONGA, MANUELITO PELAYO
15658 SALONGA, MERISSA CALILUNG
15659 SALONGA, RUTH COLENDRES
15660 SALONOY, JOSEPHINE CABELLON
15661 SALOR, JOANNA ODTOHAN
15662 SALSALIDA, JOSE DAVE MACADANGDANG
15663 SALTARIN, SIR STANLEY AZUPARDO
15664 SALUBRE, MARYROSE ESCOREAL
15665 SALUD, ROMEL SURIAGA
15666 SALUDAR, SHINEY MAE LUBIANO
15667 SALUDARES, LANIE BITOONAN
15668 SALUDEZ, HILARIO OREÑA
15669 SALUDEZ, SWEETHYFINE LAURETA
15670 SALUNDAGUIT, HENERIZA DIZON
15671 SALUNGA, SHARA JEAN LOREJAS
15672 SALUNGKIT, ELMER DADWES
15673 SALUT, MICHELLE TENEFRANCIA
15674 SALUTA, GEORGE BETE
15675 SALUTAN, KING JAMES LASIB
15676 SALVA, SHEILA MAE QUIGAO
15677 SALVACION, DECIE AR GARCIA
15678 SALVACION, FARRAH CRISTINE CABINOS
15679 SALVACION, MAILEEN LACANLALE
15680 SALVADICO, JOMER JAY DELOS SANTOS
15681 SALVADOR, AIZA CZARINA IGLESIA
15682 SALVADOR, ALHEM MANAPAT
15683 SALVADOR, BAMBI MIA BONDOC
15684 SALVADOR, CHARMYN LAMACLAMAC
15685 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE ORTIZ
15686 SALVADOR, CRISDALYN CAMILET
15687 SALVADOR, DANICA TOLEDO
15688 SALVADOR, DEXTER DELA CRUZ
15689 SALVADOR, EDMUND UBALDE
15690 SALVADOR, ELAZON SIMBULAN
15691 SALVADOR, ERICKA MAE REMIGIO
15692 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO MACASIEB
15693 SALVADOR, GEORGE SANTIAGO
15694 SALVADOR, HEHERSON GALANGA
15695 SALVADOR, IRENE ALPUERTO
15696 SALVADOR, JESSIBEL CASTILLO
15697 SALVADOR, KEITH JEEYDELYN TOLENTINO
15698 SALVADOR, LOVELY CLAIRE SALES
15699 SALVADOR, LUCIA FUGABAN
15700 SALVADOR, MA KAYE ANNE ESTAVILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:316 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SALVADOR, MARICEL AGUILAR
15702 SALVADOR, MARJORIE LATINA
15703 SALVADOR, MARLON AERON SANCHEZ
15704 SALVADOR, MARY GRACE CAPIRAL
15705 SALVADOR, MAY CABUENAS
15706 SALVADOR, MIGUEL PIMENTEL
15707 SALVADOR, SHAIRA MAYE NUGUID
15708 SALVAME, MARIA JANETTE TOYOR
15709 SALVAN, MAEVIL SABER
15710 SALVANIA, JAIME JR MOLATO
15711 SALVATIERRA, JEFFREY SARANDI
15712 SALVAÑA, REYMOND BALANTE
15713 SALVIEJO, LENIE MADRIAGA
15714 SALVILLA, MARIA THERESA BAWIGA
15715 SAMACO, ARVI
15716 SAMAD, AIDA MAGUID
15717 SAMADALAN, JOHARI JIMBO NANDING
15718 SAMAIN, WIJRA JAMASARI
15719 SAMANTE, MARVI MATURAN
15720 SAMAR, AIMEE MAPUSAO
15721 SAMAR, RIZZA RAMOS
15722 SAMAR, SHERYL DAYPUYART
15723 SAMARTINO, MA JENICA AMBAYEC
15724 SAMAYATIN, RUDILYN MAE GALAPON
15725 SAMBAJON, JIZELLE GUANIZO
15726 SAMBAJON, MARIA THERESA LORENZO
15727 SAMBALUD, MART DUMALI
15728 SAMBAS, DENNIS REYES
15729 SAMBAT, BRAINER AGUILAR
15730 SAMBO, JANICE PERALTA
15731 SAMBRANO, JOSE JIMMY TIQUIO
15732 SAMIA, JIENELA SANTOS
15733 SAMIANO, MARVIE MAURILLO
15734 SAMILIN, GILTON SARMIENTO
15735 SAMIN, CORINA NABONG
15736 SAMLING, JONALYN PULKERA
15737 SAMMY, SAMRAIDA PIPIKAN
15738 SAMONTE, EBENEZER CASABA
15739 SAMONTE, ELLEN CARIÑO
15740 SAMONTE, HERMALITO TAMBAGAHAN
15741 SAMONTE, JANET ARINGO
15742 SAMONTE, LEEMARK FERNANDEZ
15743 SAMONTE, LOURDES POLERO
15744 SAMONTE, ROCHELLE DELOS REYES
15745 SAMONTE, SHIRLEY MAGPAYO
15746 SAMONTINA, ROSELYN PALOMAR
15747 SAMORTIN, HONEY LYN ARANDA
15748 SAMPAN, ALBERTO JR ANCAJAS
15749 SAMPANI, DENMARK AGAD
15750 SAMPAYAN, MARJORIE ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:317 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SAMPILO, GOLDILUCKS ISLA
15752 SAMPINIT, LYZEL TRANGIA
15753 SAMSODEN, JUNAIMA ALI
15754 SAMSODIN, YAHYA DADAYAN
15755 SAMSON, AIVIE BIGTASIN
15756 SAMSON, ANABEL NUCUM
15757 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN JADE TADEO
15758 SAMSON, HEVER FERNANDEZ
15759 SAMSON, HONEY MAE SAPLOT
15760 SAMSON, LANI MABILANGAN
15761 SAMSON, MERI JOYCE CABUSO
15762 SAMSON, RHONA ROCETE
15763 SAMSON, RHONABEL ESTEBAL
15764 SAMSON, RONIE GERALD MARCAIDA
15765 SAMSON, SHIELA MAE ACOT
15766 SAMSONA, WILMAR BANTOLO
15767 SAMSUYA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD ALI
15768 SAMUDIO, MYRA SALVANERA
15769 SAMUEL, RESHA KIM JACOBO
15770 SAN, JOSEPH BONTES
15771 SAN ANDRES, ANGELO ALCANZO
15772 SAN ANDRES, MARY ARIANNE PACAY
15773 SAN ANDRES, YVETTE LODRONIO
15774 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANN MICHELLE YATER
15775 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KATHLEEN NOCOS
15776 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARICEL GURAL
15777 SAN BUENAVENTURA, PAULA MAE BASIT
15778 SAN BUENO, CATHLYN MAY AMBON
15779 SAN DIEGO, DANILEN BUCACAO
15780 SAN DIEGO, MANESA MANANSALA
15781 SAN JOAQUIN, HANNIE DEL ROSARIO
15782 SAN JOAQUIN, JONA DATU
15783 SAN JOAQUIN, MA ARVY SALVADORA
15784 SAN JOSE, BRIAN SANTIAGO
15785 SAN JOSE, ELMER JR FERNANDEZ
15786 SAN JOSE, RANDOLPH CARRERAS
15787 SAN JUAN, JESABELLE OREJAS
15788 SAN JUAN, MA JOANRICK SOLIS
15789 SAN JUAN, MARK BERNARD CUNANAN
15790 SAN LUIS, CZARINA MAE ULEP
15791 SAN LUIS, JAMIE ROSE JIMENEZ
15792 SAN LUIS, JENNIFER CAMALIGAN
15793 SAN MATEO, PAULINE MONIQUE DEANANEAS
15794 SAN PABLO, RONALD PARDINES
15795 SAN PABLO, SHENA MAE MULABULA
15796 SAN PASCUAL, JOYCE LOREINE AGILADA
15797 SAN PEDRO, HAYDEE ROBLES
15798 SAN PEDRO, MELWIN CLARIN
15799 SAN PEDRO, RUBY ELLAINE FAJARDO
15800 SANCHEZ, ALESTRELLA MISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:318 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SANCHEZ, ANGELU BERDON
15802 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE MIRANDA
15803 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE PEREZ
15804 SANCHEZ, CRISELDA GUEVARRA
15805 SANCHEZ, DANICA MENDOZA
15806 SANCHEZ, ELAIZA AMOR PATTONG
15807 SANCHEZ, ELSIE JOSOL
15808 SANCHEZ, FAITH HOPE LINGKIT
15809 SANCHEZ, GEIMAR ALILIN
15810 SANCHEZ, GRACIELA RAMOS
15811 SANCHEZ, JANN PATRICK TOLVO
15812 SANCHEZ, JAY MARK SARION
15813 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER ACELLEROS
15814 SANCHEZ, JERALPH CLEOFE
15815 SANCHEZ, JORGE BENEDICT POLICARPIO
15816 SANCHEZ, JULIE PEARL MANGALINO
15817 SANCHEZ, KAYE ANN LINTAG
15818 SANCHEZ, MARCO
15819 SANCHEZ, MAYLEN PALIGUTAN
15820 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JOE ANDRESAN
15821 SANCHEZ, MIRAFLOR OBACH
15822 SANCHEZ, NELIA DAUB
15823 SANCHEZ, PAMELA KARLA VERGARA
15824 SANCHEZ, RACHELLE NAZAR
15825 SANCHEZ, SANDRA UBANA
15826 SANCHEZ, WENJI DONATO
15827 SANDAGA, GRACE SALIBAD
15828 SANDAGON, JANELLI GOSOSO
15829 SANDATAN, CARLOS JR CATIENZA
15830 SANDAWA, WAIDA GURO
15831 SANDIGAN, CINDY LYNETH NAVARRO
15832 SANDIGAN, NORAINA KAWALI
15833 SANDOVAL, JESSAMY MEJIA
15834 SANDOVAL, MICHAEL ENTIA
15835 SANDOVAL, ROMMEL AGUILAR
15836 SANDOY, ROMEL NALUA
15837 SANDUGAN, REYMAR
15838 SANG-AN, CHRISTYL MAE MONDELO
15839 SANGALANG, MARIE ANGELIZA GARCIA
15840 SANGALANG, MARITONI SANTOS
15841 SANGALANG, NELIA ROYENA
15842 SANGALANG, RENATO CANLAS
15843 SANGAO, ROSHELLE LIPAGO
15844 SANGAYAB, JONA BARROZO
15845 SANGCAP, MARIZ JEAN DELA CRUZ
15846 SANGKAD, MARCHIE MANTAWIL
15847 SANGKI, ANISA AMAD
15848 SANGLAY, JOHN PATRICK ATON
15849 SANGUENZA, MERYLYN AGABILIN
15850 SANGUYO, GLENDA RIA CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:319 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SANIATAN, JUICY AMPOLOQUIO
15852 SANICO, CHEESA ALEJANDRE
15853 SANNER, MYRAFLOR PAUG
15854 SANO, MERAFLOR BUCIO
15855 SANORIA, JOSE DORREN LAUREL
15856 SANOY, JESSA CAMILLE AZURIN
15857 SANOY, JUDY SARDAÑAS
15858 SANQUE, MELROSE BAUTISTA
15859 SANSANO, VERONICA JANE DAGDAGAN
15860 SANSAWI, SAUDIA LAMALAN
15861 SANSON, AILENE ENRIQUEZ
15862 SANTAMARIA, VICTORIA AWITAN
15863 SANTANDER, ERIKA MAE ENAO
15864 SANTE, MARITES REYES
15865 SANTI, AIRA MAE RAMOS
15866 SANTIAGO, ADRIEN ARGUELLES
15867 SANTIAGO, CRIS JANYNE LAGRADA
15868 SANTIAGO, DEBORAH JANE GUTIERREZ
15869 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS EMMAN VERGARA
15870 SANTIAGO, GERONIMO NOORA
15871 SANTIAGO, GILBERT BAJANDE
15872 SANTIAGO, GRACE AMY JOYCE BANAAG
15873 SANTIAGO, HANNAH LOIS ULIC-ULIC
15874 SANTIAGO, JESICA MANIEGO
15875 SANTIAGO, JESSIE TALUSIG
15876 SANTIAGO, JESUSA GRANETA
15877 SANTIAGO, JOHN RALPH DACO
15878 SANTIAGO, LUCKY KRISTINE MANGAHAS
15879 SANTIAGO, MARICAR BUENAVENTURA
15880 SANTIAGO, PEARSON ANTHONY SANTOS
15881 SANTIAGO, PRINCE JAY LAMBINO
15882 SANTIAGO, RANDY BOY SILVA
15883 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND DETOMAMPOS
15884 SANTIAGO, REYMART VELASCO
15885 SANTIAGO, ROWENA MAE ANCHETA
15886 SANTIAGO, SARAH VERIÑO
15887 SANTIBAN, FEBILYNE MARTIN
15888 SANTIDAD, JOHN MENSON VILLAMIEL
15889 SANTILLAN, BLESILDA PLACADOR
15890 SANTILLAN, HANNAH ERALDINE DARUCA
15891 SANTILLAN, JECYL MAE OLARTE
15892 SANTILLAN, MARVIE LAGUNA
15893 SANTILLAN, VANESSA IPONG
15894 SANTILLANA, STEPHANE SAMSON
15895 SANTISO, MARIE ANN DE LA CRUZ
15896 SANTOALLA, RASSEL
15897 SANTONIA, ELIZABETH BERCASIO
15898 SANTORCE, JANSSEN SANGRIA
15899 SANTOS, ALMA LUISA CALIWAG
15900 SANTOS, ANA DIANA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:320 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SANTOS, ANDRES VERGEL VICENTE
15902 SANTOS, ANGELICA
15903 SANTOS, ANNA MARIZTELA CAHUCOM
15904 SANTOS, BRYAN MENDOZA
15905 SANTOS, CATHERINE
15906 SANTOS, CAYCELYN ABELLERA
15907 SANTOS, CHARMAINE DAYRIT
15908 SANTOS, CHESKA MANALOTO
15909 SANTOS, CHRIS BAYBAYON
15910 SANTOS, CHRISELLE TAYAG
15911 SANTOS, CRYSTAL MAE FERNANDEZ
15912 SANTOS, DOLLY JOY MALLARI
15913 SANTOS, DONNA MAY DELA ROSA
15914 SANTOS, ERICKCEL BUNGAY
15915 SANTOS, HANNAH GRACE POCOT
15916 SANTOS, IRISH SINGIAN
15917 SANTOS, JANDER CALMA
15918 SANTOS, JAY YANDOC
15919 SANTOS, JAYSON MATIAS
15920 SANTOS, JEFFRY ODSINADA
15921 SANTOS, JOLLY PANITERCE
15922 SANTOS, JORDAN JARAMILLA
15923 SANTOS, JOVIELYN MENDOZA
15924 SANTOS, KATHRINA ESTRELLA
15925 SANTOS, LEONARD DELOS SANTOS
15926 SANTOS, MA ANN CAMILLE BACSAL
15927 SANTOS, MA CAMILLE SALAMAT
15928 SANTOS, MA VERONICA LA MADRID
15929 SANTOS, MANILYN CORTEZ
15930 SANTOS, MARY ANNE ANGOLUAN
15931 SANTOS, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
15932 SANTOS, MARY GRACE LORETO
15933 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANN ESTAREZ
15934 SANTOS, PRESCIOUS LYN MENDOZA
15935 SANTOS, RANIELA ESTRADA
15936 SANTOS, REYNANTE SALEN
15937 SANTOS, RICHBELLE GUANSING
15938 SANTOS, RIENA BHELL COLLANTES
15939 SANTOS, RODEL DELOS REYES
15940 SANTOS, ROLLSON TABUCANON
15941 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE MARIANO
15942 SANTOS, RUBY CIELO REYES
15943 SANTOS, VANESSA OLOGENIO
15944 SANTOS, ZAQUIOUSE MARK BAUTISTA
15945 SAPA, CARL JOSHUA
15946 SAPAO, JESSA TINONG
15947 SAPE, CRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
15948 SAPE, FRANCIS LLAGAS
15949 SAPILAN, DEBBIE BRIONES
15950 SAPINIT, RICHARD MACOROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:321 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SAPINOSO, LORESSA FE NALE
15952 SAPITANAN, RODOLFO JR ERO
15953 SAPLAGIO, MA VANESSA NAPULAG
15954 SAPUGAY, JOMAR SAN JOSE
15955 SAPUNGAN, ANALIZA ASIA
15956 SAPUNGAN, JERIECA LYKA ALFARO
15957 SAPUYOT, BOBBY JO MAGISTRADO
15958 SAQUIBAL, CHARMAINE MOJANA
15959 SAQUILABON, JAMEICA GALLARON
15960 SARABIA, CANDEE JIZZER SURIAGA
15961 SARABIA, JERICA ALONSAGAY
15962 SARABIA, MAY ANNE SESPEÑE
15963 SARADPON, ARFEMAE LAINGO
15964 SARAEL, LAVISH VINE ALCOVER
15965 SARAGA, YVONNE POGADO
15966 SARAGOZA, DANIEL MALAZA
15967 SARAGOZA, ELICEL PABLO
15968 SARAJAN, JONAH GRACE BANGALAN
15969 SARAJAN, MARICAR BORETA
15970 SARAMBAO, VIVERLY QUILANG
15971 SARAMOSING, GLYDEL JANER
15972 SARANGANI, JAMIL SAUMAY
15973 SARANILLO, JOANNA FAITH LAROSCAIN
15974 SARANZA, CRIS SAMONTINA
15975 SARASPE, SHELLOU DECINA
15976 SARAUM, MARIO TOCMOHAN
15977 SARAUM, REGINE MAE RAGANAS
15978 SARAUSA, SUZETTE CAPARROS
15979 SARAYAN, MERCY ARIDIDON
15980 SARAZAIN, KOISER SAHIBUL
15981 SARCENO, ERICA ROXAS
15982 SARCON, MOONYEEN GABALES
15983 SARDAÑAS, MADELYN ARIOLA
15984 SARDERO, TEODDY ISO
15985 SARDIDO, KRISTIA MAE MAGSANAY
15986 SAREMO, MARY ANTONETTE PUERTA
15987 SAREN, HARLEY GIL DALION
15988 SARENGO, GENESIS SANTIAGO
15989 SARENO, ARIANNE MAE CUENCA
15990 SARGADO, BENJO EMMANUEL TAPUCAR
15991 SARGADO, CLAIREGIE MARIE LUTERO
15992 SARIEGO, SHARMAINE DONASCO
15993 SARIFUDDIN, ANFAL ABDULLA
15994 SARILE, JEMIELY SARONA
15995 SARINAS, DAISY LEOP
15996 SARINAS, JEFF REY POLIDO
15997 SARIO, CRISTINA CABIA
15998 SARIO, HOMER PAGUYO
15999 SARIP, KONAINA SABE
16000 SARIP, MOHAMMAD HANNAN MACAPEGES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:322 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SARIP, NORAISA ABUBACAR
16002 SARIP, SIMBONAGA ANGNI
16003 SARIP, SORAYA GUYO
16004 SARIPADA, ANISAH GAFFAR
16005 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MANUBAC
16006 SARMIENTO, ALFREDO JR MACOGAY
16007 SARMIENTO, ANGEL MAE BENEMERITO
16008 SARMIENTO, ANNIE JOAN RUELOS
16009 SARMIENTO, CASSANDRA REBAMONTE
16010 SARMIENTO, CHARLYN ARISTO
16011 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE VICENTE
16012 SARMIENTO, CLARICE AMBION
16013 SARMIENTO, IMARIE BALINDAN
16014 SARMIENTO, JESSICA TABLIZO
16015 SARMIENTO, JOVELYN PANOGA
16016 SARMIENTO, JOY MEMPIN
16017 SARMIENTO, KAMILLE DIMACULANGAN
16018 SARMIENTO, MA ASPER ARISTO
16019 SARMIENTO, MARYSAN GONZALES
16020 SARMIENTO, MELISSA BAÑEZ
16021 SARMIENTO, RHEA JANE QUION
16022 SARMIENTO, RICHELLE MIKKI CAPUNO
16023 SARMIENTO, SHEENA DELOS REYES
16024 SARMIENTO, WILSON MAGBATA
16025 SARNO, JOSEPHINE RELATIVO
16026 SAROL, JOHN PAUL JUAREZ
16027 SAROL, PEARL GRACE ACOSTA
16028 SAROMINES, NESEJUN PALO
16029 SARON, MADELINE GALENDEZ
16030 SARONA, ANGELIE
16031 SARONA, KRISTELLE GENERALES
16032 SARONA, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBALOR
16033 SARONG, ANGELI JUNE PONTIVEROS
16034 SARONG, CHARISA DIAGO
16035 SARREAL, RUZZEL VIEN PELAGIO
16036 SARSAGAT, ROSELYN TAGUDIN
16037 SARSALIJO, MARIAN POLOD
16038 SARSOZA, JEZRAH SON
16039 SARSUELO, RONNEL GALLEGO
16040 SARTE, MA THERESA GARCIA
16041 SARTO, J-ANNE TOLEDO
16042 SARTO, KRISTINE JOY MAÑAGO
16043 SARZABA, LIEZEL TAMAYO
16044 SASE, MAY ANN JOY SERANDON
16045 SASI, CHRISNA ARDEE VALERIANO
16046 SASIS, KRISANTA CAMIA LIBARDO
16047 SASPA, AIREEN CARDENO
16048 SASUMAN, MARY JOY DAGBAY
16049 SATANA, RHEA JOYCE ENTIENZA
16050 SATE, MAYETH ONOTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:323 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SATINGUIN, MA MYLA ADAYO
16052 SATORRE, SARAH HANA RAMA
16053 SATTAR, MERJIFA ISNANI
16054 SATUITO, MAHARANI MARTA EBALE
16055 SATUITO, VANESSA SORIAGA
16056 SATUMCACAL, GINLE INOT
16057 SATUNERO, ROSALYN DAMAS
16058 SATUR, AILYN ABIS
16059 SATUROS, JADILYN ROSE SALON
16060 SAULON, ANNALYN VILLO
16061 SAURO, ANGELINE SUMAYAN
16062 SAVILLE, PAOLO HERRERA
16063 SAWADI, NADZMA AMLAN
16064 SAWALAN, ETHYL MAE CUA
16065 SAWI, GEORGE FEBRERO
16066 SAWIL, NOVELYN GRACE
16067 SAWIT, RACHEL ANNE PANLILIO
16068 SAY-A, IRISH FABURADA
16069 SAYADI, DARWISA SARAHANI
16070 SAYAGO, DAVE DE PABLO
16071 SAYAGO, RUBELYN NASAYAO
16072 SAYCE, MAY RAMIREZ
16073 SAYLON, HAZEL JANE PAJARON
16074 SAYLON, RAHIMA LUMAYON
16075 SAYNO, ANTHONY BERIÑO
16076 SAYO, MELCHI BARRERA
16077 SAYSON, ALEX HALIMA
16078 SAYSON, MARYGAY MANIGO
16079 SAYSON, RHEALAINE REYES
16080 SAYUCOP, GLAYDY ALODA
16081 SAÑANA, MARY GRACE NUÑAL
16082 SAÑO, NELIA DELA CRUZ
16083 SAÑOSA, RANELYN MONTEDERAMOS
16084 SAÑOZA, CHARRY LYN ESCOTON
16085 SEARES, MARREYLL NECESARIO
16086 SEBASTIAN, JAN EDWARD LABRADOR
16087 SEBIDO, IRISH PARAAN
16088 SEBOC, WELLAMAE AGBUYA
16089 SEBUA, RODELYN GRACE JULLEZA
16090 SEBUC, JOY PERDON
16091 SEBUC, SHERMAEN HERNANDEZ
16092 SEBUJA, ANTONIO SAPINIT
16093 SECAPURI, MA CRESTY BALINAS
16094 SECIBAN, DESIREE ALIMA
16095 SECO, CLAIRE FUNDAN
16096 SECO, SHERYL FABELLA
16097 SECUYA, NORMAN RJ MELU
16098 SEDA, XYRA LOU RAMOS
16099 SEE, HENRY ARELLANO
16100 SEE, IRENE CAROLINA KO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:324 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SEFUENTES, MYLENE GLORIOSO
16102 SEGARANG, MAILA GARONG
16103 SEGISMUNDO, ARON JAY IBATUAN
16104 SEGOVIA, LEOPOLDO JR ARGAO
16105 SEGUERRA, CAROLINE JANE QUILAO
16106 SEGUIENTE, JULIE ANNE ABONG
16107 SEGUNDO, APRIL-ANN MACURING
16108 SEGURA, JESA MAE PORCADILLA
16109 SEGUTIER, REX HOSILLOS
16110 SEJALBO, VILMA CRISOSTOMO
16111 SELARAS, ANGELA MAE
16112 SELEN, BRYAN TOHOTO
16113 SELEN, EUNICE ABOG
16114 SELENCIO, MARY ANNE ERONIA
16115 SELIBIO, JESSER TRIO
16116 SELLORA, JEANELYN BARRIDA
16117 SELLORIA, PHEBE ANN BANAG
16118 SELMO, TRISTAN JAY CARIÑO
16119 SELUZON, MEDELYN SANTOS
16120 SELVIO, KIMBERLY STA ANA
16121 SEMACIO, SYRHA JANE BAYRON
16122 SEMANA, DIANNE CRUZ
16123 SEMBLANTE, KAREN MAY ARDIENTE
16124 SEMBRANO, ALDWIN DIAZ
16125 SEMBRANO, JOCEL VINCE ALLYN LUTCHE
16126 SEMENIANO, MAYJOI MARGALLO
16127 SEMILLA, ALONZO JR BERING
16128 SEMINE, WINDELYN BERNAS
16129 SEMINIANO, NATHALIE SOLERA
16130 SEMINIANO, PAOLO RAMON CASTILLO
16131 SENADOS, DIANA JANINE QUODALA
16132 SENAJON, EVELYN NIEZ
16133 SENAJON, TRISTAN COLUBIO
16134 SENATE, MAE ANN
16135 SENCIL, MICHELLE MANAGAY
16136 SENCIO, KEER SILVA
16137 SENDIN, ROSEMARIE MANALILI
16138 SENDINO, CELIA RICAFOR
16139 SENDINO, JOEY BUGNA
16140 SENDO, GEMMA BARTOLATA
16141 SENECA, MERLY CASALDO
16142 SENIDO, CHERYL GAY BALDOZA
16143 SENINA, DERALJEAN ASNE
16144 SENINA, SUEMEFE VALIENTE
16145 SENIS, JENNY ROSE CASEÑAS
16146 SENO, JAN PAOLO RIVERA
16147 SENO, JOSEPH NEIL RIVERA
16148 SENORIO, CHIEMAEL CHRISTINE TAJANLANGIT
16149 SENSENG, ROCHELLE JOY SABANGAN
16150 SENTILLAS, MARVIC MARINDOQUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:325 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SENTONIS, CATHERINE BLANCIA
16152 SEPARA, BEVERLY HERRERA
16153 SEPILLO, LUCKY JOSHUA SILANG
16154 SEPTIMO, JOE-ANN FUNDAL
16155 SEQUITIN, ALDRIN GUILALAS
16156 SEQUIÑA, JADE CHARMINE LAORDIN
16157 SERACARPIO, RONELL NIZA
16158 SERAD, MARVIN TISOY
16159 SERAFIN, WYRLA FAITH QUIMNO
16160 SERANILLA, ROBYLYN QUITOLBO
16161 SERAPIO, KAREN JOY GABAGAT
16162 SERCADO, JESSA MAE COLAR
16163 SERDAN, EDNA JABAGAT
16164 SERDEÑO, SHASHEIN BOLIVAR
16165 SERENADO, ALROSE OGDOL
16166 SEREÑO, EDUARDO PANDORO
16167 SERIL, SYDANE MARIE CERVANTES
16168 SERILLO, REGINA VILLANDO
16169 SERINO, ANGELINE JOY SATINITIGAN
16170 SERMON, ELVIN KLYNTH CANOY
16171 SERMONIT, MELVIN CASAKIT
16172 SERNA, CHRISTIA MICHELLE CAINGLET
16173 SERNA, GEMMA LUBINARIA
16174 SERNA, LORIE JOY PEREZ
16175 SERNA, MARLON BERONGAN
16176 SERNAL, DAISY REGONDOLA
16177 SERNANDE, FRANCIA CUARTO
16178 SEROT, KIMBERLY MAE SALIGUMBA
16179 SERQUIÑA, LANY SUMALBAG
16180 SERRA, SHENA JARABAY
16181 SERRANO, ANGELIE ENCARNACION
16182 SERRANO, CATHREEN TORIO
16183 SERRANO, DIOSWE PADUA
16184 SERRANO, FRANCES MORANTE
16185 SERRANO, JAYNARD DATUL
16186 SERRANO, KHENJIE CURATCHA
16187 SERRANO, KRISTINE GAMOS
16188 SERRANO, LEAH SISON
16189 SERRANO, MYLENE ALIPIO
16190 SERRANO, NEIL ALCANTARA
16191 SERRANO, NIKKI MALLORCA
16192 SERRANO, PAOLO GARCERA
16193 SERRANO, STANLEY SANCHEZ
16194 SERRATO, ARGIE REYES
16195 SERRATO, LOVELY ROSE ROSIMA
16196 SERUE, MA NHEA ALONZAGA
16197 SERVANO, RONIEL SEGUISA
16198 SERVIANO, MARY JANE LANDRITO
16199 SERVILLA, PETER JOHN ESPINO
16200 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:326 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SESE, JESSICA ANN MANALO
16202 SESNORIO, GLADISH MAE GANADOS
16203 SESUELOS, CARMELITA BULORON
16204 SEVERINO, APRILYN BALAIS
16205 SEVERINO, JAYSON OPERARIO
16206 SEVERINO, MARK SHARE JAVA
16207 SEVERO, SUZETTE AMOLATO
16208 SEVILLA, ANDREA JONTILANO
16209 SEVILLA, APRIL MAE ALADAD
16210 SEVILLA, FE MAGANTE
16211 SEVILLA, KRISTEL SANTOS
16212 SEVILLA, MARIBEL VELASQUEZ
16213 SEVILLANO, BHONG BALUNGCAS
16214 SEVILLEJA, CLAUDINE ABBANG
16215 SEVILLENO, JOHN ROBERT MANSUETO
16216 SEVILLENO, RODOLFO JR FALCO
16217 SEÑA, GRACE JOY AROCHA
16218 SEÑA, JOHN RUZELL ESGUERRA
16219 SEÑA, MARYBEL VITALICIO
16220 SEÑA, MELBA CELIS
16221 SEÑAGAN, LYZA MAY BAGTASOS
16222 SEÑIOREZ, RACHELLE DE GUZMAN
16223 SEÑO, JOHNIEL ACALA
16224 SEÑO, MARY GRACE SALUDO
16225 SEÑO, MARY JOY SALUDO
16226 SEÑO, REVLON GORNEZ
16227 SEÑORA, REY ANTHONY FLOR
16228 SEÑORIN, CHIARA VILLARESIS
16229 SHIRASE, YUKI RIEGO DE DIOS
16230 SHOMURA, JED ALEXA MINAMI LUBAT
16231 SIA, GENEROSO JR PERANTE
16232 SIA, VINCE WAYLON MARZO
16233 SIALONGO, NOLETTE MAE CAÑETE
16234 SIAN, ANNABELLE SORILLA
16235 SIAN, JERALDINE DAWANG
16236 SIANO, JOAN HERMAN
16237 SIAO, PRICY ELOGSONG
16238 SIASICO, MAGELLA MEA MONTAÑEZ
16239 SIATAN, JANETTE LAMACLAMAC
16240 SIAZAR, MARK LEVI CRUZ
16241 SIAZON, RONALYN ANTONIO
16242 SIBAL, HARLENE ABANA
16243 SIBAYAN, CHARLIE WIDWIDAN
16244 SIBAYAN, DONNA PRINCESS ABU
16245 SIBAYAN, JINDO DE FIESTA
16246 SIBAYAN, JOSE BONIFACIO OCLAMAN
16247 SIBAYAN, LEONORA LABADAN
16248 SIBAYAN, MARIA AURORA ROWENA CARIÑO
16249 SIBAYAN, MARK JASON BULOS
16250 SIBAYAN, SHIERLEY LLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:327 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 SIBBALUCA, SHERYL BATTUNG
16252 SIBONGHANOY, KERK DE GUZMAN
16253 SIBUCAO, CATHLENE JOY SADIA
16254 SIBUG, MARK REGALA
16255 SIBULAN, MARK JOSEPH PALOMATA
16256 SIBULLEN, JESUSA SAGUIT
16257 SICAN, RAYMART NOLASCO
16258 SICAT, FELITA SOLIMAN
16259 SICAT, GRACE JOY ORTIZ
16260 SICAT, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
16261 SICAT, MICHEAL RAMON BALNEG
16262 SICAT, MYLENE TAGUINES
16263 SICUANDO, ABIGAIL
16264 SIDRA, LOVELY PRADO
16265 SIEGA, CECELIA MACOLA
16266 SIERAS, CRISTINE GABLINES
16267 SIERVO, ANNELIE SALVADOR
16268 SIERVO, JOEL JR MERENCILLO
16269 SIERVO, LIZA ONG
16270 SIERVO, MICHELLE BUENAOBRA
16271 SIEZ, MA LENIE ARAT
16272 SIGA-AN, ARNOLD BELARMINO
16273 SIGCOP, MERCYL SINGINA
16274 SIGLOS, ELBERN BANALO
16275 SIGNEY, ALJANE NICOLE LOPEZ
16276 SIGNEY, CARMELA REVADENIRA
16277 SIGNO, GERALDINE PANGANIBAN
16278 SIGOD, MARLIE JOY GALDO
16279 SIGOT, LEVY DILI
16280 SIGUE, CHARMAINE ACEDILLO
16281 SIGUENZA, FRITZ GUERGIO
16282 SIKITO, ELLEN DAYLE CARIMPAL
16283 SILAD, SETTIE SHARA AKBAR
16284 SILAGAN, JUNHEL ALCONTIN
16285 SILANOVA, RONALD MARIÑO
16286 SILAPAN, RONALD ALLAN ADA
16287 SILARIO, NONITA SALVADOR
16288 SILAWAN, GERME AYING
16289 SILFAVAN, NICASIO JR CASINILLO
16290 SILLA, JESSA TATIERRA
16291 SILLANO, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
16292 SILMARO, EDUARDO MAGPALE
16293 SILMETE, SHIELA MAE SARMIENTO
16294 SILO, SITTIE SAMIRA LUMINOG
16295 SILONGAN, NOR-AIN NASA
16296 SILONGAN, RASID DALGAN
16297 SILVA, ANN LAYLO
16298 SILVA, CRYSTAL JANINE MONTOYA
16299 SILVA, ERICA MAE JAPA
16300 SILVA, GLADYS CAMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:328 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 SILVA, MARCEL INTAN
16302 SILVA, MARY MICHELLE SALDO
16303 SILVALLANA, JESSA VELLOREJO
16304 SILVANO, CHESSA OBINA
16305 SILVANO, GERALDINE RAMOS
16306 SILVANO, JULIE GERONES
16307 SILVANO, NOVY AVECILLA
16308 SILVERIO, XANDER LIEN ALIMPOOS
16309 SILVESTRE, DUNDEEVAL VILLADORES
16310 SILVOSA, PRIMO JR ELUDO
16311 SILVOSA, WEL MHAR CARPIO
16312 SIMAN, FRANCES JOAN MARVIDA
16313 SIMAN, JONALYN ZOLETA
16314 SIMANGAN, FRITZIE GELINE TALANIA
16315 SIMBAJON, CEDRICK LUGO
16316 SIMBAJON, CHARMY RAMIREZ
16317 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ
16318 SIMBAJON, RECHILL LOU PULANGAS
16319 SIMBAJON, RONNIE GLENN LAUDE
16320 SIMBALLA, MA ROSELYN ACAYEN
16321 SIMBILLO, JORRY PANGILINAN
16322 SIMBORIO, JHERARD GUILLENA
16323 SIMBORIO, JUBITA TISMO
16324 SIMBORIO, LIEZEL IBAÑEZ
16325 SIMBORIO, MARVIN TIOZON
16326 SIMBULAN, BLESILDA JANE LAO
16327 SIMBULAN, RENATO ORCINO
16328 SIMEON, ERIKA RABINO
16329 SIMEON, HAZEN PASCUA
16330 SIMILA, MA JESSA TALISIC
16331 SIMILATAN, RONELYN LINOGAN
16332 SIMON, ALEXANDER JESUS FORTEZA
16333 SIMON, DONALD GARCIA
16334 SIMON, GARRETT TAGAYUN
16335 SIMON, MARY BLOSSOM LUNA
16336 SIMON, RONALD UBIAS
16337 SIMOY, KATE BARBARA ANNE MENDEZ
16338 SIMPLICIANO, JUDY ESPINO
16339 SIMSON, CATHERINE CANDELANZA
16340 SINA-OY, KRISTINE DAGGAY
16341 SINAG, VAN JAKE BANOGON
16342 SINAGPULO, CHIARA ROMERO
16343 SINCO, MAE ANGELICA ACACIO
16344 SINGCOL, ROSELYN REMELLITE
16345 SINGSON, BRIGEDETTE UNGOD
16346 SINGSON, JESSIE ANDALES
16347 SINGSON, SHYREL ANN YBAÑEZ
16348 SINGURAN, KWENY LEE COMPAYAN
16349 SININING, JERSON ALIGNO
16350 SININING, SHERDAGRACE VERTUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:329 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 SINLAO, NESTOR JR RESQUIR
16352 SINOGBOHAN, MERALENE LAURON
16353 SINUGBUHAN, CIELO MARIE SALES
16354 SIOKO, MARLYN RAFAL
16355 SION, CATHERINE JOY ANDO
16356 SIONECIO, CHRISTINE MAE ISMIL
16357 SIOS-E, KATRINA CABREROS
16358 SIPE, ARJOEMAE BALILI
16359 SIPOT, GERMAN JR GEPOLIO
16360 SIQUIG, MARITES GOMIAD
16361 SIRA, MAY HAZEL ONATIS
16362 SIRUELO, MELANIE GIRLIE LANDICHO
16363 SISALVO, BENJIE BAYBADO
16364 SISCAR, HANNAH ALMAZAN
16365 SISCAR, MIRASOL SOLMERANO
16366 SISMAR, MARY JAY PARDILLO
16367 SISON, ARLENE CATAYTAY
16368 SISON, AUGENN NAZARENO
16369 SISON, CATHERINE GUMAPOS
16370 SISON, GIO BALATBAT
16371 SISON, GUIA CAMACHO
16372 SISON, IRIZ PRECILLA
16373 SISON, JANH KIZZA BRAVO
16374 SISON, JELENA TABUNARES
16375 SISON, JON ORLENE ULANG
16376 SISON, KLEENE BENEDICTO
16377 SISON, LUZ TRUMATA
16378 SISON, MARY JOIE ARGUELLES
16379 SISON, MICHELLE COSTALES
16380 SISON, ROJELITO FERNANDEZ
16381 SISRACON, MERGERY LORRAINE DALDE
16382 SISTOSO, ERIC PACADA
16383 SITON, JOCYLYN SIRINGAN
16384 SIWANGEN, SILVANO TIBAO
16385 SIXTA, DIORINA VERZOSA
16386 SIYANG, KRISELLE PINTO
16387 SIYANG, MARIA MAGDALENA MOLINA
16388 SOAN, CELESTE FERMA
16389 SOBERANO, AMETHYST BATAN
16390 SOBERANO, JHOBELLE DE VERA
16391 SOBIACO, MERRY JEAN MORALES
16392 SOBREDO, EMALONA MORA
16393 SOBREMISANA, REA AGUHA
16394 SOBREVILLA, LEAH MORLA
16395 SOCIAS, LORETO JR DALIGON
16396 SODOSO, EMIE ROSE MABULAY
16397 SODUSTA, CATHERINE ROBLES
16398 SOGUILON, ANGEL LYN OQUIÑO
16399 SOGUILON, AQUILINO JR PALACIO
16400 SOL, RUTH MARGARSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:330 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 SOLA, APRIL ROSE MAYLON
16402 SOLABO, MARY LYN BATOON
16403 SOLAIMAN, JASMIN ABELLERA
16404 SOLAIMAN, MOHAMED MANGONDATO
16405 SOLAMILLO, JOSEPH PATINGA
16406 SOLANO, MARIVIC CAÑETA
16407 SOLANO, MIKEE CORTEZ
16408 SOLARIO, PRINCESS SUPERA
16409 SOLATORIO, GRACIEL ANN CRUZ
16410 SOLATORIO, SHAIRA MAE ABATAYO
16411 SOLAYAO, MA VANESSA FRANCO
16412 SOLAYAO, VANESSA BRIMON
16413 SOLEMA, MARCO DAVID CASTROMAYOR
16414 SOLEN, AIVE TALIP
16415 SOLER, JOHN JERICK VILLAMAYOR
16416 SOLERO, SARAH JANE ASERDANO
16417 SOLIBA, KHEVIN BUMATNONG CAYABO
16418 SOLIDARIOS, NIÑO SALAS
16419 SOLIKEN, AURELIA BANDISA
16420 SOLILAPSI, KAREN DESIREE GRANADA
16421 SOLIMAN, MARIA SHERITA ANDALES
16422 SOLINDAO, ROSILEN ANDAYAN
16423 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN BARNARD SY
16424 SOLIS, FJORD ANDREI TIMTIM
16425 SOLIS, JACQUELYN VELOSO
16426 SOLIS, JANEMAE VILLACRUS
16427 SOLIS, JULIE ANN ROSAL
16428 SOLIS, KENNAH JANE COMBATE
16429 SOLIS, MARIA LEONORA ARBOLEDA
16430 SOLIS, MARY JANE ESTRADA
16431 SOLIVEN, AARON ANGELO HIZON
16432 SOLIVIO, ROSEVILL
16433 SOLLEGUE, ANDREA MAE ESTORNINOS
16434 SOLLESTRE, MARICON BANTUCAN
16435 SOLLEZA, ARMINA YANEZA
16436 SOLMIANO, JENNY BARTOLO
16437 SOLO, MARIA CRISTINA MULTO
16438 SOLOMO, MARY JOY BONGON
16439 SOLOMON, JOSE DIZON SERNICULA
16440 SOLOMON, LEAVEE LOA LAMANERO
16441 SOLOMON, MAE ANN OSERA
16442 SOLOMON, SANDRA DE VERA
16443 SOLON, ARIEL STO TOMAS
16444 SOLON, JEANETT GABIN
16445 SOLOSA, JOAN NAVALES
16446 SOLPICO, MARY ANN LUBUGUIN
16447 SOLTERO, JANETTE POLKERO
16448 SOMARMPANG, SANIRA BALINDONG
16449 SOMBERO, ELCID DUMALAOS
16450 SOMERA, FLORANTE JR HERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:331 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 SOMIGAO, MA CONCEPCION SALES
16452 SOMIL, ARNIEL NIOG
16453 SOMINTAC, DIANE DE GUZMAN
16454 SOMOSOT, EMMA NECOSIA
16455 SON, AILEEN RIVERA
16456 SON, DANICA BATALLA
16457 SON, TRICIA CABANLIT
16458 SONDON, MA CYNTHIA PRUDENTE
16459 SONEJA, MERLIE JOY REYES
16460 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIEN GAY REY
16461 SONGCO, MA EVELYN BERDIN
16462 SONGDAY, ROMULO AMANGAO
16463 SONOR, VIVENCIO GUMIMAO
16464 SONSONA, EVELYN ALCOMENDRAS
16465 SOOD, JONEL BASIO
16466 SOQUEÑA, JAY LYSA ALFARO
16467 SORAL, MICHAEL MANALANG
16468 SORATOS, DAISY ENTERO
16469 SORETA, MA CRISANTA CERILLO
16470 SORIA, MA LOURDES BELLO
16471 SORIA, WILLIAM VINCENT NODADO
16472 SORIAL, HERALD RODRIGO
16473 SORIANO, AILYN HERNANDEZ
16474 SORIANO, ALEXANDER MAPALAD
16475 SORIANO, CARLA ANNA THERESA REYES
16476 SORIANO, CHRISTINE STO DOMINGO
16477 SORIANO, CORAZON LUCAS
16478 SORIANO, CRISTINA SIRINGAN
16479 SORIANO, CRISTINE JOY PRECIOSO
16480 SORIANO, DANDY GALSIM
16481 SORIANO, DIANA BINDOY
16482 SORIANO, DIANE DE LEON
16483 SORIANO, ERLIE APILADO
16484 SORIANO, GERALD GOLPO
16485 SORIANO, JOHN MARC TRIBUNSAY
16486 SORIANO, JOHN PATRICK SANGCAP
16487 SORIANO, JOHN WALTER MAGLUNOB
16488 SORIANO, JUDY ANN CANCINO
16489 SORIANO, KAREN QUIRANTE
16490 SORIANO, KAREN JOY SORIANO
16491 SORIANO, LARRY ACOSTA
16492 SORIANO, LOURDES ALYSSA KATRINA CALAPAN
16493 SORIANO, MARIA ROSALINA CORPUS
16494 SORIANO, MARIA VICTORIA SHIENA DE GUZMAN
16495 SORIANO, MARILYN ESPINOSA
16496 SORIANO, NIKKI PERALTA
16497 SORIANO, NOBLY DARAGAY
16498 SORIANO, REGINE SILAN
16499 SORIANO, ROADEL TASIC
16500 SORIANO, RONAN KIRBY PARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:332 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SORIANO, RONIEL YBAÑEZ
16502 SORIANO, RUSSEL YUSON
16503 SORIANO, SHELLA CASTRO
16504 SORIANO, SHIELA BALBAS
16505 SORIANO, VENUS CALUGAY
16506 SORIAO, MARILOU MENDOZA
16507 SORILLA, MICHELANGELO RAFAEL
16508 SORILLO, KRISTINE KAYE PADILLA
16509 SORITA, SHARMAINE GOLTIANO
16510 SORNES, MICHAEL JULIAN CUDAL
16511 SOROYSOROY, SANDI MICHAIAH BATAUSA
16512 SOROÑO, AISA VILLANUEVA
16513 SORREDA, CHARENA
16514 SORRETA, REY JR TABIOS
16515 SORRO, MICHA JOY OBLIGACION
16516 SOTABENTO, JACQUELYN AMON
16517 SOTELO, JERSON BUCAG
16518 SOTES, IAN BERT AMPARO
16519 SOTOMAYOR, ARCELITA CARIÑO
16520 SOTOYA, MYLENE JAVIER
16521 SOTTO, JOAN LAPID
16522 SOTTO, REA HANNAH MAGAHIS
16523 STA ANA, ANGELIE TUMADIANG
16524 STA ANA, RAY-ANN KEITH TOMAS
16525 STA ANA, RHONA RIVERA
16526 STA INES, MA CHRISTINA DAVID
16527 STA MARIA, BENJIE DELA CRUZ
16528 STA MARIA, DAVIE JHESS HALIPA
16529 STA MARIA, GLYRA (AIRA) MANLANGIT
16530 STA MARIA, JAYSON PAGSULINGAN
16531 STA MARIA, MAICA JEAN PALAD
16532 STA ROMANA, REGINA CORSINO
16533 STA TERESA, CHARLENE MAE MAPESOS
16534 STA TERESA, MARK JOEL MARCOS
16535 STO DOMINGO, ELYSANDRA JANE GUTIERREZ
16536 STO DOMINGO, EMILY CONTRERAS
16537 STO DOMINGO, WENDY BALMATER
16538 SU-AY, ROSEMARIE VILLANUEVA
16539 SUA, JESSRYL MILLAN
16540 SUAISO, SAMMY VIBAL
16541 SUAL, HASSIM ALIF FERNANDO
16542 SUALOG, BEVERLY DAGUIA
16543 SUALOG, CLOUDINE PALMES
16544 SUAN, ALLAN MANGUBAT
16545 SUAN, ERMA SALCEDO
16546 SUAN, JANICE PUNTUAN
16547 SUAN, JOEY
16548 SUAN, ROSEMARIE RONDOLOS
16549 SUANICO, CAREN JULIO
16550 SUANSING, LIEZL PAQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:333 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SUAREZ, CHRISTINA PADILLA
16552 SUAREZ, JANE MARINA
16553 SUAREZ, MELCHOR DANI SERQUINA
16554 SUAREZ, MICHAEL CASIANO
16555 SUAREZ, MICHELLE LAYLAY
16556 SUAVERDEZ, EDWARD DUMAGAT
16557 SUAY, KRISTINE ALARCON
16558 SUAYAN, MICHELLE KATIGBAK
16559 SUAYBAGUIO, RITCHEL SEVILLA
16560 SUAZO, PAMELA LOU CACHO
16561 SUBA, MARCELO JR REMEGIO
16562 SUBA, RYZEL MARCELO
16563 SUBALDO, CRISLIE SUMBILLO
16564 SUBALDO, JONAH BAN MAINAR
16565 SUBALDO, YVETTE CABALLERO
16566 SUBANG, CRISTY OLVIDA
16567 SUBANG, RINDE LOU
16568 SUBARAN, ROWENA MACABASCO
16569 SUBASTE, CASSANDRA JUAN
16570 SUBIA, CLARISSA CASTANEDA
16571 SUBIA, PRINCESS DIANA MAE PACOG
16572 SUBIDO, RONALD JR ACIERTO
16573 SUBRADO, ELGEN VILLEJO
16574 SUBUHON, NADIA ATABI
16575 SUCALDITO, ALTHEA JANE DE GUZMAN
16576 SUCALDITO, MARIELLE MORALLOS
16577 SUCCOR, NORZILA EPPIE
16578 SUCGANG, CELBETH TALAGTAG
16579 SUCNAAN, SWETCELE JUSAY
16580 SUCO, EDWIN DIVINAGRACIA
16581 SUDAW, ANJANETH BAN
16582 SUDAYON, ELEONOR GUERRERO
16583 SUDSUDAN, MARITES RAMOS
16584 SUELA, BRENDA CORNEJO
16585 SUELO, HAZEL COMPUESTO
16586 SUGALA, HUSNA SAWALAL
16587 SUGANOB, ANTONIO JR ARANCON
16588 SUGATAN, JCKA LOSBAÑES
16589 SUGUITAN, LEONARD LEVI LOPEZ
16590 SUGUITAN, LOIDA PIDENES
16591 SUICO, JUNE MONTELEYOLA
16592 SUICO, RODRIGO CUIZON
16593 SUITADO, KIMBERLY QUILLAIN
16594 SUJERO, CHERIE BABA
16595 SULABO, REN CARDEL ANIR
16596 SULAD, MERCY BURATA
16597 SULAPAS, JOANNA NIZA NOTE
16598 SULAPAS, RENE REY BICO
16599 SULARTE, CRISSY LOU PAHUWAY
16600 SULATAR, ANITA CABILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:334 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SULATRE, JOY MARIE SULLA
16602 SULEIK, NORGIANNA DALANDAG
16603 SULHAYAN, CLAIR TINAGSA
16604 SULIMA, MARIA CHILO AURESTILA
16605 SULIT, ESTER MERCADO
16606 SULMAYOR, KRISTIAN IAN SALUTAN
16607 SULOT, SAIPA DIANALAN
16608 SULTAN, ANTHONY LORENZANA LORENZANA
16609 SULTAN, MOSRIFAH MAMAUNTE
16610 SULTAN, SADDAD MOHAMAD
16611 SULTIZ, LARRY JALA
16612 SUMADIA, KRISTY MAE MIGREÑO
16613 SUMADSAD, JENILYN DALISAY
16614 SUMAGANG, JANE LAGUNERO
16615 SUMAGANG, JOEL MELLINO
16616 SUMAGAYSAY, LIEZEL ALTA
16617 SUMALAG, ROXANNE BELIT
16618 SUMALBAG, JINKY SOTO
16619 SUMALDE, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
16620 SUMALINOG, AREN CONSULTA
16621 SUMALINOG, ELENA AMOIN
16622 SUMALINOG, MARIEFE ANSALE
16623 SUMALINOG, MARJOHN CUTAY
16624 SUMALINOG, MICHELLE MELENDREZ
16625 SUMALPONG, APRIL ROSE TAPITAN
16626 SUMALPONG, ELVIN BERAD
16627 SUMAMPONG, GENIA MANDIN
16628 SUMANDAL, MARTIN JAZUL
16629 SUMANGIL, ALLAN TAMBALO
16630 SUMANGIL, MARICEL BONILLA
16631 SUMANOY, MARLON FERNANDEZ
16632 SUMAOANG, MARK KENNETH GRUSPE
16633 SUMAPAL, MARIBEL DUMAGUIT
16634 SUMAQUIAL, MECHEL ANGELY CATUBAY
16635 SUMARANO, CHERYL ALFON
16636 SUMARGO, JEFFREY MOLINA
16637 SUMATRA, KAREN RHEA DANI
16638 SUMATRA, MARIE ANJONETTE FABILA
16639 SUMAWAY, DANILETH VILLAVEZA
16640 SUMAYANG, DIONISIO JR POBADORA
16641 SUMAYANG, JOCEL POBADORA
16642 SUMAYAO, CHERYL ABILLO
16643 SUMAYLO, REYMOND PABRIGA
16644 SUMAYO, MARISON OPELANIO
16645 SUMAYO, MICHAEL JAMES PALASAN
16646 SUMBILLO, ARIEL ZUNIEGA
16647 SUMBILLO, CHARELEN SUSON
16648 SUMERA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
16649 SUMIBCAY, THERESA MARIE ASUNCION
16650 SUMICAD, MA CIELO ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:335 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SUMICAD, REA IRINE BALAGON
16652 SUMIDO, CHERRY LOU SITIER
16653 SUMIDO, EVAN CAMOT
16654 SUMIGCAY, HAZEL CLAIRE PERALTA
16655 SUMILHIG, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL ADAME
16656 SUMILLA, MARK ANTHONY BABA
16657 SUMINE, KEVIN MARTIN GERASTA
16658 SUMINGCAN, NELBIE BALULONG
16659 SUMINGUIT, KRISTY DAGASUAN
16660 SUMINTA, MARIEL ROSALES
16661 SUMONGCAD, DIOANN BRIZAL
16662 SUMPINGAN, JAMANICA DEMA-ARIG
16663 SUNDIAM, JOCEL CARLOS
16664 SUNDIAM, NOEL CABIGTING
16665 SUNDIANG, MARY PORTIA MANAHAN
16666 SUNGA, ALMIRA VIRAY
16667 SUNGA, JENNIFER MALIG
16668 SUNIDO, ARCELA LUMAS-E
16669 SUNIO, JAHZEL LOU RESOL
16670 SUPAN, MARY JOY HUMILDE
16671 SUPAPO, VANESSA MAE DOMOPOY
16672 SUPERABLE, LECERIA BIGCAS
16673 SUPILANAS, LOVELYN DINOPOL
16674 SUPILANAS, RONAFLOR BAUL
16675 SUPINO, MYRILE SHEM DAMELIS
16676 SUPLICO, ROWELYN BECODO
16677 SUPNET, SERGIO III MINA
16678 SURALTA, JENNYVIE RABOR
16679 SURBAN, JOYNAVE CORY ALIPIO
16680 SURDILLA, LUDELYN MANALIM
16681 SUREM, SHEILA MARIE ALONZO
16682 SURIBA, ROCELINE REPOSAR
16683 SURIGAO, ROXLEE GILBUENA
16684 SURILLA, RONALD II ESCARIO
16685 SURIO, GLENDA BALANDAY
16686 SURITA, MARIA GINA CERVAS
16687 SURMEON, MARY ANN CASIO
16688 SURMIEDA, ELENA BAYLEN
16689 SUSADA, JEFFREY GUDOY
16690 SUSANO, NORMA MARINO
16691 SUSARNO, MARCH SAETER MARIE TAGAYTAY
16692 SUSAYA, EMMANUEL
16693 SUSBILLA, RHEA JOY OMAY
16694 SUSON, JOVEN PEPITO
16695 SUVA, JENNIFER MANANSALA
16696 SUYAT, MAUREEN SAN LUIS
16697 SUYO, CLEMARIE TAWACNIG
16698 SUYU, JEFF BONODE
16699 SUYU, VINA MARIE DE JESUS
16700 SUZADA, ELSIE BANHAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:336 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SY, CHARITO CHUA
16702 SY, MANCHESTER SIA
16703 SY, MICHELLE CALILUNG
16704 SY, ROVIE MARIE DOCTOLERO
16705 TA-A, RODERICK NACIN
16706 TABADA, IRA JANE FLORDELIZA
16707 TABADA, LOIDA COSARE
16708 TABAGO, SHERWIN VISAYA
16709 TABALBAG, JASON GUANGCO
16710 TABALE, JANESA LOURIANN ABOY
16711 TABAMO, CHELEA PAULA BAYAN
16712 TABAMO, JEAN SOMOBAY
16713 TABANAO, ANTONIA YANGA
16714 TABANGAY, ARWIN DELA CRUZ
16715 TABANGCURA, JULIVEN MANUEL
16716 TABAO, ASHIA USMAN
16717 TABAOG, CECILE JOY VALLEJO
16718 TABAQUIRAO, ILYN FACTO
16719 TABAR, KIEVELEEN LAGRAMA
16720 TABARES, GEMAIMA PAEL
16721 TABAS, JOMAR TIANSAY
16722 TABASA, CHRISSEL AMODIA
16723 TABAY, GERALD JAMES ARROYO
16724 TABBOG, HAZEL JEAN GUMANGAN
16725 TABERNA, JOEL FELICITAS
16726 TABERNERO, MA TERESA GAYOSO
16727 TABERNILLA, MIAMI ROSE REPIEDAD
16728 TABEROS, MARY ANN AUSTRIA
16729 TABIAN, JOHN PAUL MEIM
16730 TABIANAN, RAQUEL DELDA
16731 TABIANAN, RICHELLE CAPONES
16732 TABIB, GUIARIA BAYANGAN
16733 TABIGAN, GLADYS JOY REDILLAS
16734 TABIJE, NIGEL LADRA
16735 TABIL, CHRISTINE MAE MALIG-ON
16736 TABILE, JADE JOAN BADAR
16737 TABILOG, ESPERANZA ASON
16738 TABILOG, PAMELA DASIGAN
16739 TABINAS, JENNIFER-JOY TORRALBA
16740 TABINAS, MA RITA LYN ANDAL
16741 TABING, ALAIZA JOY SUANSON
16742 TABION, GIL JR CERENO
16743 TABIOS, UNISE BRAGA
16744 TABIOSA, WHINDY TAPIA
16745 TABISULA, GIRLIE UBLAS
16746 TABLATE, RUTHER FRANCIS ALCANTARA
16747 TABLATIN, MARIEL JANE TASOY
16748 TABLEGA, JOSEPHINE RAGOSTA
16749 TABLICO, NEZA MAESTRE
16750 TABLIGAN, ZION RUTH BALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:337 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TABLO, JAKE MALIÑANA
16752 TABOCLAON, ESTHER JOY ACERO
16753 TABOCOL, KATE HOPE ENDOZO
16754 TABONDA, MAY ANGELI ALCANTARA
16755 TABONG, HILDA RAMO
16756 TABORADA, JANE HEIZEL SARSUELA
16757 TABSING, GILBERT VENIEGAS
16758 TABUA, NORHAINIE LUCAS
16759 TABUAC, KEVIN GARRIDO
16760 TABUDLONG, BLITHE BUSALLA
16761 TABUDLONG, EMILY MAZO
16762 TABUGO, SARAH LANGUB
16763 TABUJARA, ANNAMAY ALIMANE
16764 TABULA, JOVY RIGUNAY
16765 TABULA, MELODY TUBERA
16766 TABUNDA, EVA ROSARIO QUIAL
16767 TABUNDA, GIFT DEEL AUDIENCIA
16768 TABUNO, DIANNE QUITONG
16769 TABURA, KRIZELLE BARRIENTOS
16770 TABUZO, MARIA JOEY BENEDICTO
16771 TACADENA, JOSEPHINE SANDOY
16772 TACAL, MARIZ DEL ROSARIO
16773 TACCAD, GENALYN BARIUAN
16774 TACIPIT, CHRISTIAN JAY BERBANO
16775 TACOY, BRET MICHAEL
16776 TACSAGON, GEMMA JOY BANIQUED
16777 TACTAC, RUEL OCULTO
16778 TACUBAN, SUNSHINE SANTANDER
16779 TACURIAN, JONALYN SANTOS
16780 TADA, MAHAL COLUMBRES
16781 TADAO, LAILA BELINGON
16782 TADAO, REA MONIQUE MADUME
16783 TADEM, GRACELYN RELLANOS
16784 TADEO, ANJO NOVENO
16785 TADEO, NORBERTO JR NAGTALON
16786 TADEO, RICHELIEU CABANILLA
16787 TADEO, SHIGERU
16788 TADIE, JUDY LEMANA
16789 TADIOSA, ANNA MARIEL ORFINADA
16790 TADIPA, RONILO MAUBOG
16791 TADLE, DIVINE GRACE LUSICA
16792 TADLE, FRAULINE CAINGLET
16793 TADURAN, MARIFE BOSE
16794 TADY, JONAS MOLLASGO
16795 TAFALLA, RIZZA RABOTASO
16796 TAGACAY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELGADO
16797 TAGACAY, KATHLYN JOY CANAPI
16798 TAGAL, ADORNA NOBLESALA
16799 TAGALAG, DIANA ROSE MANZANERO
16800 TAGALOG, FERLY MALIPICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:338 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TAGARINO, MARILOU DACUMOS
16802 TAGART, GEMMA SAGGOB
16803 TAGASA, ANAMIE AMBATA
16804 TAGATA, MARK MARVIN MANERA
16805 TAGHAP, MARIE ANNE DEHITO
16806 TAGLE, CHRISTOPHER BORJE
16807 TAGLE, JAMES AARON MARANAN
16808 TAGOCON, RAINIER BADON
16809 TAGORDA, FARRAH KATE TADENA
16810 TAGORDA, LOVE JOY PADAYHAG
16811 TAGTAG, ERIC CABINTA
16812 TAGTAG, JESSALYN ANTONIO
16813 TAGUBA, IAN CAESAR SORIANO
16814 TAGUBA, MELANIE ELARDE
16815 TAGUD, NELSON JR RESTIFICAR
16816 TAGUD, SHECEL JOYCE DELAGENTE
16817 TAGUDIN, MARIA LUISA DAVID
16818 TAGUDIN, VERA NIKKA DELEON
16819 TAGUIAM, DARISEL
16820 TAGUIAM, MARIA LORENA LOBATON
16821 TAGUILID, RUEL CORAÑES
16822 TAGUILING, CORNELIA DUMYONG
16823 TAGUIMACON, NARCISO GUILLERMO
16824 TAGUINOD, AIMEE CAMARAO
16825 TAGUINOD, ANGELIQUE ADDUCUL
16826 TAGUINOD, EVARENE GAMAL
16827 TAGUINOD, GLENN MARK MARUYA
16828 TAGUINOD, JOYCE EMERALD ARUGAY
16829 TAGUINOD, MARYGRACE CAPITO
16830 TAGUITAG, MARIBEL HEB-ATON
16831 TAGULABONG, PERCENIZA GIPULAN
16832 TAGULAO, DENNIS PATAYAN
16833 TAGURA, ELLYSA WENDIE LUMAOIG
16834 TAGURAN, CHERRY NIL CAÑETE
16835 TAGURDA, GINA AMOR SANCHEZ
16836 TAGURE, BEVERLY OLILA
16837 TAHADLANGIT, JANNY MAYE PACARAT
16838 TAHIL, EMIL ARAJI
16839 TAJANLANGIT, HARRY POQUITA
16840 TAJORA, RONALD CAMANIA
16841 TAKENAKA, MELINDA JR CABARLES
16842 TAKINAN, JESSICA SENECA
16843 TAKIRI, NAHIDA MACARANDAS
16844 TALA, MARIA CRISELLE GUADES
16845 TALADRO, BEVERLIE SARABOSING
16846 TALADUCON, BLESSIE ERA PEREZ
16847 TALAGTAG, JENNY RICAMATA
16848 TALAMERA, APRIL MAE RUFON
16849 TALAMO, RANDY ALBERO
16850 TALANIA, LORELYN GROSPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:339 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TALAPIAN, NEIL JOHN ARANAS
16852 TALARA, REYNALDO JR DELA TORRE
16853 TALARAN, PRINCESS CHRISTINE ALBERTO
16854 TALARON, JHENG TALHA
16855 TALASTASIN, JOUDELYN RANTE
16856 TALAVERA, DHAVE RAYOS
16857 TALAVERA, RONNEL CASTILLO
16858 TALAY, JOSEPH DALUNGAN
16859 TALDE, MARGIE CAYAO
16860 TALE, MA ROSE ANN ESPIRITU
16861 TALEMBO, JOWAIREA BURGOS
16862 TALEON, KAREN JEAN SAYSON
16863 TALIB, SHAIMA KUSAIN
16864 TALIBONG, CHARITY MAE GALIA
16865 TALICUG, MARIA HENNAH LAURENTE
16866 TALIDRO, BARLEY JOHN OLAYER
16867 TALIM, ARVINJAY SESE
16868 TALIPASAN, MYRA BACTONG
16869 TALIPING, LORNA SUPNIT
16870 TALISIC, JOERELYN SUGAROL
16871 TALITA, LEIZA SANTO
16872 TALLA, MERLYN COSTODIO
16873 TALLADA, MA SHERILYN CANILAO
16874 TALLANO, LEEVELYN ARIESA CALILI
16875 TALLAR, MAY CHRISTINE JOY CONCEPCION
16876 TALLE, ANNA MARIE BARON
16877 TALLEDO, JOLINA TADEO
16878 TALLUD, CAMILA DECENA
16879 TALLUD, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL ADRALES
16880 TALON, DIOSDADO JR PULIDO
16881 TALORONG, FATIMA PABLICO
16882 TALOSIG, FLORDALYN CABAUATAN
16883 TALOTALO, KENT JAVIERTO
16884 TALUBAN, ROBIELYN PARAGAS
16885 TALUCAD, GRETCHEN BAUTISTA
16886 TAMANG, ALJHON VIRAY
16887 TAMAO, MARYJANE FRANCISCO
16888 TAMARGO, JOSEPHINE PABALAN
16889 TAMAYAO, ANA ROSE AGARAN
16890 TAMAYAO, BEVERLY ANNE DANGILAN
16891 TAMAYO, ANGELIE CUSTODIO
16892 TAMAYO, DHEBIE ANN LAURADO
16893 TAMAYO, ETHYL MORALES
16894 TAMAYO, MELANIE LIBATIQUE
16895 TAMAYO, NOAH MAE ASPE
16896 TAMAYO, ROBIE JANE CASTILLON
16897 TAMAYO, RUPERT HARDI
16898 TAMAYO, VERNALYN BANGAYAN
16899 TAMBA, AILEEN BALANO
16900 TAMBAGAHAN, JAM ORIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:340 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TAMBAGAHAN, LEARY JOHN HERZA
16902 TAMBAGO, MARIA SALVE JUDD ESPINOSA
16903 TAMBAL, JHON PAUL IGNACIO
16904 TAMBAL, RONNIE FUMAR
16905 TAMBALGUE, EMELYN TORIO
16906 TAMBIC, RANILYN KIAL
16907 TAMBILING, JERRY MURAYAO
16908 TAMBOBONG, RHEA MESZURIKA LISTANGCO
16909 TAMBOBOY, HANSON GADIZ BAGASLAO
16910 TAMBONGCO, IAN PAUL FERNANDO
16911 TAMBONGCO, IVY MAE VICENTE
16912 TAMISIN, GEORGE LAPITAN
16913 TAMO-OY, GERALDINE BONGTIWEN
16914 TAMONDONG, MARIE JOY PEREZ
16915 TAMONDONG, RAQUEL MONTECILLO
16916 TAMPARIA, MARIA LYN BULALAQUE
16917 TAMPARONG, LEONARD GOLES
16918 TAMPI, ALEESHA LAO
16919 TAMPOC, JOEY BAHNI
16920 TAMPOG, REGINE ENGAYAS
16921 TAMPOS, RACEL TRASMIL
16922 TAMPUS, ANN DRIANE DUNGOG
16923 TAMPUS, BRENDO IBANEZ
16924 TAMPUS, JOENA PACDOL
16925 TAMPUS, JOHN MARK LUNGAY
16926 TAMPUS, MIMI AZCUNA
16927 TAN, AMINA ALCALA
16928 TAN, CHERYLL JEAN SUELA
16929 TAN, FLABELLE BOLIVAR
16930 TAN, JHON KLENN SARITA
16931 TAN, JINKY ECLEO
16932 TAN, KRIS AERIELLE DEL PRADO
16933 TAN, KRIS CAMILLE DAVID
16934 TAN, LYKA MANANQUIL
16935 TAN, MAIZA BOMITIVO
16936 TAN, MARJORIE VARGAS
16937 TAN, MARY CHRISTINE NIETES
16938 TAN, MARY JOY SEPE
16939 TAN, MERCEDITA VALEROS
16940 TAN, SEDRICK EDZEL JIMENEZ
16941 TAN, WILMAR CAMILOTES
16942 TANAO TANAO, JOANA MARIE MONTEROSO
16943 TANAP, LERMA
16944 TANATE, MARY AICO TABASA
16945 TANAY, JOY ALCANTARA
16946 TANCONTIAN, RENATO SOLIS
16947 TANDA, VANESA CORTEZ
16948 TANDAYU, ROGELIO NOLASCO
16949 TANDIH, SALAMUDDIN GUMBAHALI
16950 TANDINGAN, CAMILLE GLEAH KRESTA DELGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:341 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TANDOG, MARIA ISABEL TUY
16952 TANDUYAN, WIZLY VON LEDESMA
16953 TANEGA, LOU AURE PAHAYAC
16954 TANEO, MELISSA SUDARIO
16955 TANGALIN, ELAIZA JEM GARCIA
16956 TANGALIN, MERRY BEIGE TEACHIN LABISIG
16957 TANGGAP, SHEYN MAE RECOHERMOSO
16958 TANGGOTE, ASNIA MICAWAYAN
16959 TANGGOTE, SITTIE SHAHANIE RAMOS
16960 TANGHAL, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
16961 TANGID, LOVELY JOY INLADDANG
16962 TANGILAG, SANTINO MACLIING
16963 TANGON, JIFFERSON FIEL
16964 TANGONAN, MANUEL LUIS BULAN
16965 TANGONAN, MERVIN MAXIMO
16966 TANGONAN, NICOLLE BONGALON
16967 TANGPOS, RICHIE MAE EBAROLA
16968 TANGUAMOS, BECHEL SUANSING
16969 TANGUILAN, ALJON MALUPENG
16970 TANIG, MARY JOY BERNARDO
16971 TANILON, CHARLLOTE MAE BASADRE
16972 TANO, PATRICK LAURENZ LANIT
16973 TANO, RICA MAGUAD
16974 TANODRA, GAVIN SARACANLAO
16975 TANODRA, OLIVE NAAMAN
16976 TANOY, ROSELYN SANOPAO
16977 TANTEO, LIZILDA TORREÑA
16978 TANTOO, EMILYN HONOR
16979 TANTOY, ANVIL GAMPONIA
16980 TANTOY, HAIDE MORALES
16981 TANUDTANUD, CARMELLE BANQUIRIGO
16982 TANUDTANUD, DAPHNIE GENCONO
16983 TANYAG, ANNA CHRISCELTHIA SAYAT
16984 TANYAG, JENELYN VILLARAN
16985 TAO-EY, DONAHLYN KHAYOG
16986 TAOPO, EFREN JR PADIOS
16987 TAPALES, CATHERINE PABLEO
16988 TAPALES, REBECCA TACULAD
16989 TAPALLA, ANNA CLARISSA SAMSON
16990 TAPALLA, CHRISTIAN CAMACHO
16991 TAPANG, MELANIE SILVESTRE
16992 TAPANG, TIFFANY LAMA
16993 TAPAOAN, HAZEL ANTONIO
16994 TAPAOAN, SHIELA PADUA
16995 TAPAT, DIANA GRACE ANGULO
16996 TAPAYA, JUDELYN DELA CRUZ
16997 TAPAYA, REY LAGARIZA
16998 TAPEL, JASON MORALEDA
16999 TAPEL, ZINCO MANLAGNIT
17000 TAPIA, CHRISTINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:342 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TAPIA, ROGELIO JR REPOYLA
17002 TAPIADOR, ALEXSA ORTILLA
17003 TAPISPISAN, NELSON JR ORDON
17004 TAPIT, MARITES BACOLOD
17005 TAPNIO, LOUIE SANTOS
17006 TAPNIO, MARY GRACE NICASIO
17007 TAPONGOT, JHUNARD ROYO
17008 TAQUIQUI, GRACE FORTO
17009 TARAGUA, FARRAH MARI PALARAN
17010 TARAN, MARY GEZLE PASIGAY
17011 TARASONA, PAULINE MASAQUEL
17012 TARAYA, ALBERT ESCORIAL
17013 TARAYA, EUNICE VINO
17014 TARE, MARILOU LAPURA
17015 TARE, SHAIRA LIAN ALISON
17016 TARECTECAN, WENIE JANE ROMERO
17017 TARINQUE, DYLIN FELIZARTA
17018 TARNATE, MON LADUAN
17019 TARNATE, NOEL TARQUIAN
17020 TARONA, ROSALIA CALANAO
17021 TARRAYO, BABY JANE ESTACIO
17022 TARRAYO, WILSON CASALJAY
17023 TARRIELA, JERMAINE ANNE TEJOSO
17024 TARUBAL, KRISTENE NICOLE BENDIBIL
17025 TARUC, ZAIRA ROSETTE JADRAQUE
17026 TARUCAN, RYSEL DELFIN
17027 TARUJA, MAT ALGEN DURANTE
17028 TARUN, GINA CARNIYAN
17029 TARUN, MARY-ANN ALLAUIGAN
17030 TASAN, MICHELLE BOHOLST
17031 TASARRA, MARIA LOURDES TARROZA
17032 TATAO, SAMIRA DOROWAN
17033 TATEL, AVEGAIL PANTI
17034 TATEL, LURLEEN LARIOZA
17035 TATING, KRIZZA JANE TABILISMA
17036 TATING, REBECCA REYES
17037 TAULE, ALBERT JAN BATARINA
17038 TAULE, JANG ARLAN GIGANTE
17039 TAULI, EMYTHES GAYOTING
17040 TAURO, ZAFIRO RYAN SOLIZA
17041 TAUYAN, NEMAROSE JANE GAWAT
17042 TAVERA, MARIEL ANDUSAY
17043 TAWAKAL, TAHA RICOR
17044 TAWALI, MINDY BUASEN
17045 TAWANO, CADER NABONG
17046 TAWING, SAMUEL PEPITO
17047 TAYA-AN, CARL SAMUEL PANNOGAN
17048 TAYAB, MAYLANIE BUENAFE
17049 TAYABAN, JOHN MARK DULNUAN
17050 TAYABAN, JOVELYN MALEEK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:343 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TAYAMORA, MICHI REY BATOY
17052 TAYAMORA, RENALYN RABINA
17053 TAYAN, STECI MARIE ARCENAL
17054 TAYAPAD, KRISTY TABAQUE
17055 TAYAWAN, CRESALJUN NOVABOS
17056 TAYCO, JESSICA SEREVO
17057 TAYCO, SHERYL JOY VIGIL
17058 TAYDAC, JANINE BAGUIWAN
17059 TAYO, JESSICA ESTOCONING
17060 TAYOAN, LOREMEL MAE DACAYO
17061 TAYOGANDAGA, JOVI KYLA TESARA
17062 TAYOTO, IVEY OLAHAY
17063 TAYTAY, FLORILYNNE VILLAS
17064 TAYTAY, MARIA THERESA PANGANIBAN
17065 TAYUG, GREYLYN BISNAN
17066 TAÑAJORA, AFRIL JOY OLARTE
17067 TAÑALA, DIOSELLE AGUILAR
17068 TAÑALA, JOKER TURBANADA
17069 TAÑALAS, PAMELA GRACE BERNARDINO
17070 TAÑAN, MARIA CHONA LARGOSA
17071 TAÑEDO, CHERIZA CARYL MALIG-ON
17072 TAÑEDO, CLAUDINE SOTTO
17073 TAÑEDO, MIKAELA CARYL TIL
17074 TAÑEDO, TRIXIA DAWN SADIUA
17075 TAÑEZA, IVY RICAH ALCANSARE
17076 TAÑO, BEVERLY TONOGBANUA
17077 TAÑO, PERLY JANE MIGAR
17078 TAÑOLA, CATHERINE GALLATO
17079 TE, CHERRY MAE RICO
17080 TEBIO, GENEVIEVE SARAH MANTE
17081 TECSON, ALONA AREVALO
17082 TECSON, HAROLD TRINIDAD
17083 TECSON, JONATHAN LEGASPI
17084 TECSON, MICHELLE BASALO
17085 TECSON, SHAYNE ANNE TAYONE
17086 TEEL, MARVIE LUCERO
17087 TEFORA, LEAH MANALO
17088 TEGIO, RHODA PALADA
17089 TEJADA, BERNADETTE ALMORADIE
17090 TEJADA, JACKIE LYNNE DELA PUZ
17091 TEJADA, LERVIN BALBOA
17092 TEJADA, MARITA GALAY
17093 TEJADA, ROSE BUGAYONG
17094 TEJADA, RUBY ANN RAFAEL
17095 TEJADA, THERESA
17096 TEJADAL, ARTURO JR CUNANAN
17097 TEJAMO, LIEZL JEANE BARAYUGA
17098 TEJANO, FLOIDIE SUGUITAN
17099 TEJANO, MARICAR DITAN
17100 TEJARES, MAYLENE JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:344 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 TEJARES, RHEYGEM SENINING
17102 TEJERESAS, LYRA BALAJAY
17103 TEJERO, ARTURO OPEÑA
17104 TEJERO, SARAH JEAN VASQUEZ
17105 TEJO, RIO RINA MEDINA
17106 TEJORES, ROLIE JANE GUARDIANO
17107 TELAN, DESSERY ESPIRITU
17108 TELAN, JOANAMAE AQUINO
17109 TELAN, RYAN ALINGOD
17110 TELEGRAFO, MELVEN BALACA
17111 TELEN, JUVELYN PAGALAN
17112 TELESFORO, MA ISABEL ADORA
17113 TELIN, LUCILLE SAGA
17114 TELINGBAN, AVEGAIL LAVARIAS
17115 TELL, JULIEBETH CLEOFE
17116 TEMBLOR, ANGELA PAULA MANTOLINO
17117 TEMPLA, COLEEN JEAN BALIGNOT
17118 TEMPLO, ANELA PUNTANAR
17119 TEMPLO, DANICA ROSABELE AGUNDIS
17120 TEMPORAL, PATRICK ARDEN LUCIS
17121 TENDOY, MARISOL BORJA
17122 TENEBRO, IVY MAHUSAY
17123 TENEDERO, HAZEL ROMERO
17124 TENEREPE, FRONIELYN BRUNDO
17125 TENERIFE, FEBE CORPUZ
17126 TENGCO, KAILENE DONA
17127 TENGCO, REA ROSE SALAMEDA
17128 TENIO, NEDDY EVALAROSA
17129 TENORIO, ARLENE MACUHA
17130 TENORIO, JAYSON BOA
17131 TENORIO, KARMINA LEGASPI
17132 TENORIO, MARK CHRISTIAN GARA
17133 TENORIO, MARY FRANCES BARQUILLA
17134 TENORIO, MARY GRACE BAGON
17135 TENORIO, REMIE DURANA
17136 TENORIO, RHEA MAE ESMALDE
17137 TENORIO, ROCHELLA MAE GOMEZ
17138 TENORIO, WINEFREDA LABINE
17139 TENTATIVA, JENELYN REBADULLA
17140 TEODORO, ARVIN JOHN ABRAZADO
17141 TEODORO, BEVERLY HOMBRE
17142 TEODORO, KIM LOUISE FADRI
17143 TEODOSIO, GRACE DILAO
17144 TEOFILO, WILFREDO JR MANAYON
17145 TEPACE, ALBERT SISTER
17146 TEPACE, ANJELIE GIRAY
17147 TEPACE, GECEL DE ASIS
17148 TEPACE, JENNETH ADORA
17149 TERADO, DAILYN ESMERIO
17150 TERANTE, MARIANE TAYUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:345 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 TERAZA, JAN RAY LIMOSNERO
17152 TERAZA, MARY ANN SALES
17153 TERBIO, DONA JOY STEFANIE AQUINO
17154 TERCIÑO, HELEN BENITEZ
17155 TERNORA, FERDINAND VENERATO
17156 TERO, ARGIELITO ECAT
17157 TERO, HARY JR LAPUZ
17158 TERO, KRIZEL JON ALARIN
17159 TEROL, JOEY MIAPE
17160 TERRADO, KIM BERLY JOY TOLENTINO
17161 TERRAGO, EDNA GRACE ABRERA
17162 TERRY, JUDIE MAE SUPLE
17163 TERSOL, RAPHAEL JR TABOL
17164 TERSOLA, THEODORE TUBOG
17165 TEVAR, ROSALIE REFORSADO
17166 TEVES, ADRIAN OLOS
17167 TEVES, BETHEL JANE CATCHA
17168 TEVES, KIMBERLY DUMRIQUE
17169 TEVES, MARA ANGELA TUAREZ
17170 TEVES, SIONIE CABALLERO
17171 TEÑAFLOR, SHINLEY VERGARA
17172 TEÑOZO, VIRGILIO JR AVILA
17173 TIALBAN, HELEN DE GUZMAN
17174 TIAM, JOY PESTANIO
17175 TIAMZON, PAUL ARREN REYES
17176 TIAN, WENDELL ROSALES
17177 TIANERO, JONALIN SALUTE
17178 TIANGSON, KARLA JOY ENTIMANO
17179 TIANZA, JERINE BAS-ILAN
17180 TIANZON, FRITZ MARI SOMBITO
17181 TIAPE, IAN CLEO BOLOTANO
17182 TIBAY, JAY CASAS
17183 TIBAYAN, CRIZIA JOY MOSQUETES
17184 TIBAYAN, ELAIKA DIAZ
17185 TIBAYAN, JAY MANALO
17186 TIBIS, EVELYN VILLAFLOR
17187 TIBLE, ROCHELLE MOLIN
17188 TIBOR, REGIELYN MENUEZA
17189 TIBUD, SWEET KAREN OMBINA
17190 TIDALGO, JENNY MAE HERNANDO
17191 TIDO, GEM MAEGAN LUGO
17192 TIEMPO, LEA MAE GALAGAR
17193 TIGAN-O, MELISA IMASA
17194 TIGLAO, BRIGITTE ANNE MIGUEL
17195 TIGLAO, JAYMARK PINEDA
17196 TIGOLO, JESUS ELLAMIL
17197 TIGOY, JUMARY CALUNSAG
17198 TIKAN, INGKAY NGIDCHI
17199 TILA-ON, RIZA POLEÑO
17200 TILANDUCA, DICKY JACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:346 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 TILANDUCA, KRYSHELLE JUNE LAPITAHE
17202 TILAO, JOSEPHINE SACALA
17203 TILLADA, SHANELLE ANNE PAGHUBASAN
17204 TILUS, JAN CLEO MAR NUDALO
17205 TIMA, JUVY ROSE CELESTIAN
17206 TIMARIO, JASMEN PASTERA
17207 TIMARIO, MA ELLYN FLORES
17208 TIMARIO, VANEZZA JOY AGOY-OY
17209 TIMBAL, CARENE RHEA ALESNA
17210 TIMBAL, DIANNE J QUIBEL
17211 TIMBAL, JAYSON MENDEZ
17212 TIMBAL, JUICY AMOR CAINGLET
17213 TIMBAL, MARICEL ASTILLO
17214 TIMBANG, BAEDIDO MABANG
17215 TIMBANG, GEL RUTH MATARAY
17216 TIMBAS, ELLYNE TUBERA
17217 TIMO, ROGEL SUAZO
17218 TIMOG, JOEY CAPERIÑA
17219 TIMTIM, SHIELA AQUILISCA
17220 TINACO, ELMERA PAINGCO
17221 TINAZA, DIANA ROSE PARDITO
17222 TINAZA, LORENA TUMINEZ
17223 TINAZA, RIZAL RODRIGO
17224 TINDAAN, KLINE HYZON GUINYAWAN
17225 TINDOY, CRISTINA IGNACIO
17226 TINDOY, REISSA BITIO
17227 TINDUGAN, JANETH BAGUIOSO
17228 TINED, MARIA LORENA BORROMEO
17229 TING, DAWN AUBREY AGAWA
17230 TING, JUNREY LUMAYAB
17231 TING, STEPHANIE ALYSSA TONGSON
17232 TINGBAO, SHIRLY MAY GUIMBAWAN
17233 TINGBAWEN, MARVIN JR PAGDAWAN
17234 TINGSON, CHELSA DALE ZABALA
17235 TINGSON, ELLEN GRIFFIN TERCENA
17236 TINGUHA, GERARD SANDE
17237 TINIO, JAIRA MAE GARCIA
17238 TINIO, JOHN CLIFFORD ARAO
17239 TINOSA, SHERRY GAMALE
17240 TION, CHRISTY MAE SABUERO
17241 TION, JAYPEE ARANETA
17242 TIONG, SARAH MAE BERNADETTE TESORO
17243 TIONGKO, MYRL ABCEDE
17244 TIONGSON, ANNALOU BILBAO
17245 TIONGSON, DANIEL ANGELO GIGANTANA
17246 TIOXON, ROSE ANN OGENA
17247 TIPAY, FLOYD VICTOR FERRER
17248 TIPAY, KRISTINE BERNADETTE SUBARAN
17249 TIQUIO, JEFFREY MANONGSONG
17250 TIROL, JAY AN APARECE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:347 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 TIROL, MELITA OLANDA
17252 TISADO, DANNISSIE PAULA
17253 TISBE, ARIAN DE CHAVEZ
17254 TISUELA, GLADYS FABIAN
17255 TITING, KHADIZA ERI
17256 TIU, MICHAEL TAPUROC
17257 TIZON, BIANCA MARGARITA ESQUETA
17258 TIÑOLA, SHARON JILL DEOCARIS
17259 TO-ONG, MARGIELYN DADHOC
17260 TOBES, ALELIE EYOG
17261 TOBES, CRISTINE EYOG
17262 TOBIAS, BAI SHARA JANUAR ABEDIN
17263 TOBIAS, CLARISSE MABALOT
17264 TOBIAS, LILIBETH EGUIA
17265 TOBIAS, PAMMELA SALUM
17266 TOBIAS, TOM HERBY CONCEPCION
17267 TOBONGBANUA, MILAFLOR GUNDRAN
17268 TOCA, MARY JANE RIVERA
17269 TOCALO, ARAFAT IBRAHIM
17270 TOCMO, MELESSA API
17271 TOCO, JOAN SERNARILLOS
17272 TOCTOCAN, PEPE JR AQUINO
17273 TOGLE, ESTEFANY LABAREJOS
17274 TOGNI, JESUS JR PANGANIBAN
17275 TOGONON, BRYAN PUADA
17276 TOKITSU, TSUBASA MACASAET
17277 TOLBE, MARY GOLD TOMAS
17278 TOLEDO, CARMINA AUSTRIA
17279 TOLEDO, DANIEL MENDOZA
17280 TOLEDO, JOHN MICHAEL FIL GLORIANE
17281 TOLEDO, MARY GRACE ASNE
17282 TOLEDO, MERY GRACE PIS-AN
17283 TOLEDO, ROMALYN MEJIA
17284 TOLEDO, WELFE ALINSUB
17285 TOLENTINO, ARLYN GALLETO
17286 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PIPO
17287 TOLENTINO, CRISTINA DUNGO
17288 TOLENTINO, CRISTY ALVISO
17289 TOLENTINO, EDUARZON VINOYA
17290 TOLENTINO, FERDINAND TENA
17291 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAIL PINEDA
17292 TOLENTINO, GLORIA CALACALA
17293 TOLENTINO, JAN NATHANIEL DELOS SANTOS
17294 TOLENTINO, JAY-JAY SALTA
17295 TOLENTINO, JENNIE CHRIS WIGAN
17296 TOLENTINO, JINKY AHIG
17297 TOLENTINO, JOVELLE ANDRES
17298 TOLENTINO, JOZELLE DOMINGO
17299 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE KEIY BUISEL
17300 TOLENTINO, MAE ANN NONOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:348 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 TOLENTINO, MARICEL MATIAS
17302 TOLENTINO, MARISSA ALAN
17303 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL LACAP
17304 TOLENTINO, QUEENY GRACE SORIANO
17305 TOLENTINO, RANDY BUGARIN
17306 TOLENTINO, RAY JR MENDONES
17307 TOLENTINO, REY SALTIVAN
17308 TOLENTINO, YEHLEN SERRANO
17309 TOLERO, JOSUE ALBURO
17310 TOLIBAS, ANNJELICA LAMAMIGO
17311 TOLIBAS, DANATELLIA YAMBA
17312 TOLIN, SHEPORA ENRIQUEZ
17313 TOLITOL, JUMAR UNAY
17314 TOLO, GERILOU GEPITULAN
17315 TOLOP, FRANCIS JOY JARDINEL
17316 TOLOP, LEVY ALEDRO
17317 TOLORIO, AMELYN MACROHON
17318 TOLORIO, RENEBOY ALTOVEROS
17319 TOLOSA, JORIE OROSCO
17320 TOLOSA, RAFAELA MAE HILARIO
17321 TOLOSA, RELIZA ERESTINGCOL
17322 TOMAGAN, CRISTINA DE LA DIA
17323 TOMANOR, JASMIN MAMARINTA
17324 TOMAQUIN, CHRISTIAN AYUBA
17325 TOMAS, APRIL TRIXY BALBUENA
17326 TOMAS, ARIESKING ORTIZ
17327 TOMAS, FREDERIC CABARANGAO
17328 TOMAS, HAIDEE LOU ABECILLA
17329 TOMAS, JEEHAN BAYHON
17330 TOMAS, KELLY DENN VENANCIO
17331 TOMAS, MARY JERSALLY BUSTO
17332 TOMAS, MARY JOYCE SAN AGUSTIN
17333 TOMAS, SHANE MARIE BOCALES
17334 TOMBALAY, VIRGINIA BALANAY
17335 TOMBON, MARK JOEY CAÑON
17336 TOMELDEN, MIRIAM BUENO
17337 TOMINDUG, HANNA JALALIAH ORANGGAGA
17338 TOMINES, FLORA ALIGUYON
17339 TOMINEZ, CHRISTINA JOY FLORES
17340 TOMINEZ, PEBBLES ARELLANO
17341 TOMLAYON, BEVERLY BALLOGAN
17342 TOMO, MARK CALIBO
17343 TOMOL, MARGIE AMAC
17344 TOMONAS, IVIE JANE ORONG
17345 TOMPONG, PAULETTE GORDONCILLO
17346 TONADOR, CHONA CASIDO
17347 TONGAN, ARNEL VILLANUEVA
17348 TONGCO, ALOHA DAÑO
17349 TONGCO, JEANETTE ARAIS
17350 TONGCO, KAREN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:349 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 TONGCUA, HAZEL JIE ABUYABOR
17352 TONGOL, JOELYN LAPID
17353 TONIDO, KIRK JOHN PONCE
17354 TOONG, SHYRENE RACSA
17355 TOQUERO, BRYAN INIEGO
17356 TOQUERO, LEGIE BARCENAL
17357 TOQUERO, MICHELLE GREGORIO
17358 TORALLO, MICHELLE RANCES
17359 TORALLO, RODRESHA ASICO
17360 TORAYNO, ARGIE VERTUDAZO
17361 TORAYNO, CIRILIN CUEME
17362 TORAYNO, MARITES GALANG
17363 TORAYNO, PRECIOUS JOY SOBREVEGA
17364 TORBELES, SHERWIN ANASTA
17365 TORCUATOR, MA RHOSEZAL DOMINGO
17366 TORCULAS, AIVELYN ARBIZO
17367 TORCULAS, HIEDY LAORDEN
17368 TORCULAS, JOANA KRISTINE JEDDAH NACORDA
17369 TORENTERA, MARY GRACE PEDROSO
17370 TORIBIO, MA VERONICA DIAZ
17371 TORIBIO, MADELYN QUE
17372 TORILLA, JEAN CALAOR
17373 TORIO, DONA ANN KITUNGAN
17374 TORIO, NOEMI BUGAY
17375 TORIO, PAMELA DE VERA
17376 TORIO, RICHARD TOMAS
17377 TORLAO, AMY ROSE SANDUETA
17378 TORLAO, REYNALDO APORBO
17379 TORRE, EDELYN ASTEJADA
17380 TORRE, EUNICE MABELLE SERRANO
17381 TORRE, KRISTELLE MAE SERRANO
17382 TORRE, MARIZ OTOC
17383 TORRECAMPO, LEAH BRONO
17384 TORRECAMPO, NENA DAYAWON
17385 TORRECAMPO, TEOFILO III LADIANGHIBONG
17386 TORREGOSA, JORELYN BANSAG
17387 TORREGOSA, MARVIN JULY CAGABHION
17388 TORREJOS, CHRESTINE BARIQUIT
17389 TORRENO, VAN CARLO BARSANA
17390 TORRENTE, JENELLE ESQUEJO
17391 TORREON, ELLA MAY QUIJANO
17392 TORREON, REA LYN TARAY
17393 TORRERO, JERRY JALINA
17394 TORRES, AIZA LEE GALASAO
17395 TORRES, ALFREDO JR SUSALO
17396 TORRES, ANTONETTE NAÑO
17397 TORRES, ARNEL MEDINA
17398 TORRES, BEA DE RAMA
17399 TORRES, BLAIR BRIAN AGUIRRE
17400 TORRES, BRENDA CZARIZZA JOY TORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:350 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 TORRES, CANDICE KIM ABATAYO
17402 TORRES, CHARISSA JOY TURALLO
17403 TORRES, CYNDE POLINAS
17404 TORRES, ELISA ESTENZO
17405 TORRES, ENRICO LORENZO
17406 TORRES, IRISH DAYONDON
17407 TORRES, JEREMY DESOYO
17408 TORRES, JIOU PAOLO VILLANUEVA
17409 TORRES, JOMERLY FAITH DOMINGO
17410 TORRES, JOVYNELL CONSTANCIA
17411 TORRES, KIMVERLY LLANETA
17412 TORRES, KRISTINA DE VERA
17413 TORRES, LAWRENCE SOLIVEN
17414 TORRES, MA THERESA PESCADERA
17415 TORRES, MARIA LOWELYN TOBIAS
17416 TORRES, MILANO OPULENCIA
17417 TORRES, REY LUARDO
17418 TORRES, RIZZA JOY DEPAMALLO
17419 TORRES, RONALYN ACLAN
17420 TORRES, SHARENZ RISNNY MONTANTE
17421 TORRES, SHINE PAMISARAN
17422 TORRES, SONIA SANDIEGO
17423 TORRES, VIDA LLAGUNO
17424 TORRICER, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
17425 TORRICO, JOCELYN CAPITO
17426 TORTOGO, IAN CAPAPAS
17427 TORTOLES, SHARMAINE ANNE SALAZAR
17428 TORTOR, PAUL REIFRANCES PAUMIG
17429 TORZAR, JUSTINE MANGAMPO
17430 TOWANG, REGINA PEDRO
17431 TOYOKAN, ESTHER BANIAGA
17432 TRABADO, FERLYN JAMINDANG
17433 TRABALLO, REMELYN TENORIO
17434 TRAGO, JULIAN JR ESGUERRA
17435 TRAIN, CHARMAINE THERESE PAGUNTALAN
17436 TRANCE, MELODY INGENIERO
17437 TRANQUILINO, MONIQUE BENTOR
17438 TRAPANE, MAEBELLE NARVAEZ
17439 TRAPERO, GLYDELLE JOY PATAGAN
17440 TRASADAS, ROXANNE ROBIN
17441 TRASMAÑAS, JAN BRIX BALTAZAR
17442 TRAVERO, JENEVEVE TORREJOS
17443 TRAVIEZO, JHON JIEN MAR MENDOZA
17444 TREMILLOS, BERNILEEN BUCAYU
17445 TRENCIO, JACQUELINE LAPERA
17446 TRETASCO, DYAMAECCA MEI TAJAN
17447 TRIAS, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
17448 TRIGOSA, ANTONIETTA MANAGBANAG
17449 TRILLES, JENNIFER MONDEJAR
17450 TRINIDAD, IVY LOCSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:351 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 TRINIDAD, MARK ALLAN FRANCISCO
17452 TRINIDAD, MARLON LALIK
17453 TRIPOLI, PAMELA BASCOMPTE
17454 TRIPULCA, AGNES LLANZA
17455 TRIUMFANTE, JONNA ABRIL
17456 TROPICO, SHARON ABANG
17457 TUA, GERALD GUECO
17458 TUAN, JUCYLOU MONDIGO
17459 TUASON, ANNE JENETH NIMENZIO
17460 TUAYON, GLADYS CALUNSAG
17461 TUAZON, JENNY
17462 TUAZON, MARY ANNE ORDOÑEZ
17463 TUAZON, MIKKEY MARI MALBAS
17464 TUAZON, SHAINE ELAIZA DELA CRUZ
17465 TUAÑO, MARY MICAL JOSON
17466 TUBA, JERRIC BISO
17467 TUBALLA, CHEENEE CASIPONG
17468 TUBALLES, LIA VALENZUELA
17469 TUBANG, DEXTER TUBIL
17470 TUBELLEJA, MARC TE ROA
17471 TUBERA, JENNY LYN NACHOR
17472 TUBERA, MARY NHEL NOLASCO
17473 TUBIA, MICAH SALOMON
17474 TUBIGUIN, ZYRA MONTALBAN
17475 TUBILAN, JOEL CULPA
17476 TUBILLA, LIEZEL RABOR
17477 TUBO, JIMBERT GUTAS
17478 TUBO, ROGER JR BALIONG
17479 TUBOG, ROGELYN ESTONILO
17480 TUBOJAN, MARIANNE JOYCE VASQUEZ
17481 TUBONGBANUA, KRISTINE GUANZON
17482 TUCAY, ROLANDO JR FLORES
17483 TUD, DAPHAINE TURADO
17484 TUD, ROSALINA NEROZA
17485 TUDELA, AILEEN VILLAMATER
17486 TUDLONG, JOHANA JOY MARIACOS
17487 TUERES, CINDY TIPO
17488 TUGAD, ROSE MARIE TANGAN

17489 TUGADI, PERLITA MILLARE
17490 TUGAHAN, DAVESON ROJO
17491 TUGANO, DOMELYN SANTOS
17492 TUGAY, CHIRADEL DELA ROSA
17493 TUGUINAY, BASIEFELIA DUMIWAL
17494 TUIBEO, KRISTINE BEGUIA
17495 TULABING, PREZEL ANMAE GALENZOGA
17496 TULAGAN, MARIA MILAGROS BACON
17497 TULAGAN, RECHAEL AZARCON
17498 TULANG, DAISYMIE KATE ABANES
17499 TULANO, JUNAID EBRAHIM
17500 TULAUAN, CATHLEEN ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:352 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 TULAYBA, GEORGE VINCENT TUMLAD
17502 TULIAO, KIA MARIE VELASCO
17503 TULIBAO, ANNIE MARIE DONAIRE
17504 TULIN, SHARA COTACTE
17505 TULIN, VIRNALOU ALEA
17506 TULOD, JOSHUA FACO
17507 TULOD, RICHEE JOY NIGAT
17508 TULUAN, VILMA BASIUANG
17509 TUMABAO, MARK DJERON CADIENTE
17510 TUMAGCAO, LOVELY LOPEZ
17511 TUMALA, ELLENOI SALADAS
17512 TUMALA, NICKO LAYUSA
17513 TUMALE, RENATO CASIA
17514 TUMALIUAN, RUICHEN NAGTALON
17515 TUMAMAK, JESSAVILLE ANDO
17516 TUMAMAK, KYLE SUPETRAN
17517 TUMAMAO, SHERY ANN PELOBELLO
17518 TUMAMPOS, JUNIE PONGASI
17519 TUMANDA, EVELYN VALLESPIN
17520 TUMANDA, NOREEN ALFANTE
17521 TUMANGUIL, KAREN RIVERA
17522 TUMANGUIL, RENZ PAULO NOLASCO
17523 TUMANING, RICHELLE PINO
17524 TUMAPON, MARICHU JUMALON
17525 TUMARONG, PATRICIO JR GOMEZ
17526 TUMARU, STEPHEN DICK DUGUIAWE
17527 TUMAYAN, JULIE ANN CARANO-O
17528 TUMBAGA, MARIA SHALLIE CIUDADANO
17529 TUMBAGA, MARJORIE NINON
17530 TUMONGHA, RESTITUTO JR PACODAN
17531 TUMPAG, MARY KIMBERLY BOLIVAR
17532 TUMULAK, PETER LENIUS NAPIGKIT
17533 TUNGCUL, MANILYN ABELLA
17534 TUNGOL, LESLIE MARK LULU
17535 TUPA, MARICEL SALEM
17536 TUPAN, PRINCESS ABRINA
17537 TUPAS, BEA-DIANA PALEN
17538 TUPAS, CELINA MAHILUM
17539 TUPAS, LOVELYN CASURAO
17540 TUPASAN, ZEDRICK VAN JUELAR
17541 TUPAZ, MARIA PECHIE BAROÑA
17542 TUPAZ, VALERIE AGNES
17543 TUPAZ, VERONICA MAE MARIANO
17544 TUPE, RYAN ETHEC
17545 TUPLANO, LEO JR ARJONA
17546 TUPLANO, SHARINA BALAGTAS
17547 TUPPAL, MARINETTE AGUINALDO
17548 TUPPIL, KC LYNAME CABACUNGAN
17549 TUQUIB, JENNIFER DIZON
17550 TURALBA, ALBERT SUBADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:353 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 TURBANADA, MARCIALDAVE LUCAPA
17552 TURBANOS, HAROLD LAURENTE
17553 TURINGAN, ABIGAIL TUMAMAO
17554 TURLA, CHRISTIAN DIMATA
17555 TURLA, JANICE FERNANDEZ
17556 TURLA, MA STEPHANIE ALBA
17557 TURNO, BENEDICT MARIANO
17558 TURNO, JEROME OLIVEROS
17559 TURQUEZA, ELLA MAY CALMA
17560 TURQUEZA, JUHAINAH PAGTAKHAN
17561 TURTOGO, APRIL MAE OLAVIDES
17562 TUSCANO, MARY ANN BERNAL
17563 TUSOY, ELSIE RATUNIL
17564 TUTICA, MAREYSTILL AMY CARMINA SABAL
17565 TUTO, REINA MARELLE MUGOT
17566 TUTOP, NAIBIE DOMINGO
17567 TUTOR, ALFREDO JR DALISAY
17568 TUTOR, LOIDA AMOGUES
17569 TUTOR, PSYCHIE DURMIENDO
17570 TUVILLA, RONA DOMINGUEZ
17571 TUVILLARA, JOHN VERGEL MUYA
17572 TUYAC, DONNA OROC
17573 TUYAC, FLORDELIZA NAVARRO
17574 TUYAY, MARY ROSE PARAJES
17575 TUYOR, LYNN SIBYL TORREFLORES
17576 TY, BUENA BONITA SALIMBOT
17577 TY, MARY ALLYSON TE
17578 TYCHUACO, JACQUILINE SOLIS

Back to Main Page>>>>ALPHABETICAL LIST of Passers for March 2017 LET Results Elementary & Secondary Level

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below! You can also follow us on Twitter and by linking us on Facebook. Just refresh the page because the official results will release SOON.

{ 1 comment… add one }

Leave a Comment