≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Region 5 (Bicol Region) March 2017 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Result Sub-Professional Level

Region 5 (Bicol Region) March 2017 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Result Sub-Professional Level available now.

All examinees may get their individual test results using the Online Civil Service Examination Result Generation System (OCSERGS), which can also be accessed on the CSC website (www.csc.gov.ph).

The CSE-PPT is a general ability test designed to measure an individual’s preparedness to enter government service.

CSC announced that passers who got at least 80 percent score will be eligible for the first and second level positions in the civil service provided the eligibles meet the qualifications and other requirements of the positions (education, experience, and training).

“The passers should coordinate and verify with the CSCRO concerned for the availability of their Certification of Eligibility (CoE) and the requirements in claiming it,” CSC statement.

The official results were posted on 41 working days after the last day of examination.

 

You can now manually search your name and scores on the official website of Civil Service Commission. Click the picture below!

March 12, 2017 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level – List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5
ABELLIGOS, ELMER L
ABIAN, JOVI ANN C
AGUILAR, JAHNNE JOSEL D
ALCARAZ, NINA S
ALIMOOT, JOYCE P
ALINDAY, MARIA THERESA M
ALIS, ABELARDO JR. C
ALIVEN, PORTIA G
ALMANZOR, REJEAN M
ALON, MELANIE M
ANTES, JESSA MAE B
ANTIVOLA, ALEX JR. A
APOSAGA, CHRISTIAN ERIC L
ARANETA, LEAH MAE M
ASUAN, SHIELA MAE S
BACUDIO, HANNA DOMINIQUE Q
BALLON, SHIELA L
BANAAG, GEORGE S
BARDINAS, JUDGEN JR. G
BARTOLATA, JUDY ANN L
BASISTA, FE J
BATALLER, LEO ANGELO G
BAUSA, FRANCES ANN A
BAYLON, CLAUDINE FAY B
BAÑARIA, JESSICA J
BENZON, ROMELIO B
BOBOSA, CLAREL S
BONINA, SHIELA E
BONSOL, BRIAN JAMES Z
BORBE, HADRIAN JUDE C
BRIOSO, JESSA C
BUALOY, MARIEL B
BUIZA, PEARL CLAUDE S
CABRADOR, ROSANNE P
CALLEJA, REY ARDWIN A
CAPENDIT, ANDREA MARIE M
CELAJE, JASSELLE QUIA V
CHAPMAN, IRENE M
CONTANTE, LYMARK
CONTE, HONEY SHAYNE A
DACILLO, CHRISTOPHER B
DAGBAY, LEOPOLDO B
DAYAN, JOBELLE R
DE LOS SANTOS, LANCE B
DEALCA, RUBY I
DELA ROSA, GLADYS MAE M
DELOS REYES, RUBEN JR. P
DESACADA, RHEA P
DICHOSO, GABRIEL G
DICHOSO, MARIA ELMA L
DIEZ, MA AIRA MAE R
DOCTOR, LENLY G
DREO, DANIEL D
DUDALO, DUKESA T
DURAN, JUNMAR D
ESCORSA, MAY ANN D
ESPLANA, MARIA CRISTINA C
ESQUILLO, KATHRINA M
FEDERIS, MERWIN F
FERNANDEZ, DONNA MAY S
FLORENDO, MARIA VICTORIA R
FRANCISCO, GEOVANNI D
FUNGO, MYRA LUZ L
GABRIEL, MA LOURDES P
GALERO, ANGELIE JOY B
GALLENTES, JOY C
GEBILAGUIN, DINEL JOHN A
GOJIT, VALERIE BETH G
GRAYDA, RONSON NOVEM B
GUMBA, GELLIAN FRANCIS M
GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE MAE B
HERNANDEZ, JOEL S
HONRUBIA, JEMARIE P
ICAMEN, DENNIS B
IGLESIA, JOY B
JAYLO, KATHERINE D
LABRADOR, KERSTIN B
LARA, SHIELA JANE C
LEE, GLENFORD G
LEE, MARY ANN L
LICUP, AUDREY C
LIZANO, MELODY B
LLAGAS, JOSEFINA H
LLAMOSO, ELIZABETH A
LLAVANES, NICOLE ANDRE C
LOBETE, JOHN PATRICK M
LOPEZ, ARGEL JUN JUN R
LOPEZ, HARBIE S
MALASA, REYMUNDO M
MANGAMPO, REY VICTOR M
MAPILI, MONICA JOY T
MARANAN, MELISSA MAE O
MARTICIO, MICHAEL O
MENDOZA, LUCKII HERMANN F
MIRAÑA, NOLI JR. O
MORADA, ELLAINE RAE B
MORALES, MICHELLE ANN O
MOROTA, MA NEXEVIKKI M
NAAG, VIVIENNE FAYE R
NAÑOZ, JESSA MAE C
NIMER, MARIA ADELINA P
OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY B
ONRUBIA, FAYE JESUSA T
PALADO, KRISMA NATALE C
PELINGO, JEFF ANGELO B
PEREZ, CAMILLE KIM
POBRE, KIMBERLY KAREN G
PONTEJOS, REINA FRANCES B
PRILA, JASON L
QUINTO, ANGIELUZ M
QUISIDO, BRIX XERXES A
RAMIZARES, MARIE JOY L
RAPSING, PAUL L
RELLAMA, JAZMIN S
REPOLLOSO, ANGELO P
REQUILLAS, MA CRISTINA R
ROCO, NESELYN M
RODRIGO, RUBY A
RODRIGUEZ, RICO JR. O
ROMANO, MARY ALMERA A
ROYONG, YVETTE T
SALVADORA, MAE ANN C
SAN JUAN, JOAN P
SASALUYA, CATALINO III S
SERRA, MARIA ISABEL PATRIA B
SORIANO, JAYSON L
STA ANA, JOEL FRANCIS L
SUSON, CATHERINE C
TAGLE, MONICA L
TATING, RICHELLE MAE M
TOLEDO, JANELA A
TOTANES, MICHELLE R
TREMEDAL, ANTONIO ERNESTO II D
TRINIDAD, JURIEL DAN C
VALEZA, CHRISTINE JESSA C
VELASCO, KATHLEEN D
VELASQUEZ, ERNIE MAR A
VIBAR, TERESE DAWN I
VILLAFRANCA, GINO L
VILLANUEVA, IAN JASPER D
VILLAR, WILLIAM ARIZ H
YANTO, MA ALYSSA G
ZABALA, SHEILA TRINA S
ZENAROSA, RAINER ROLAND B
[Source]

PROFESSIONAL LEVEL                               SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL

CSC-NCR                                                                       CSC-NCR

CSCRO 1                                                                        CSCRO 1

CSCRO 2                                                                        CSCRO 2

CSCRO NO. 3                                                           CSCRO NO. 3

CSCRO NO. 4                                                           CSCRO NO. 4

CSCRO NO. 5                                                           CSCRO NO. 5

CSCRO NO. 6                                                           CSCRO NO. 6

CSCRO NO. 7                                                           CSCRO NO. 7

CSCRO NO. 8                                                           CSCRO NO. 8

CSCRO NO. 9                                                           CSCRO NO. 9

CSCRO NO. 10                                                        CSCRO NO. 10

CSCRO NO. 11                                                        CSCRO NO. 11

CSCRO NO. 12                                                        CSCRO NO. 12

CSC-CAR                                                                          CSC-CAR

CSCRO NO. 15 (CARAGA)                          CSCRO NO. 15 (CARAGA)

CSCRO NO. 16 (ARMM)                              CSCRO NO. 16 (ARMM)

 

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment