≡ Menu ≡ Menu

Region 2 (SUB-Professional Level) March 17, 2019 Civil Service Exam Results

Civil Service Commission (CSC) announces the official results of March 2019 Civil Service Exam also known as Career Service Examination – Pen & Paper Test (CSE-PPT) result for Professional & Sub professional Levels are expected to be released within sixty (60) days after the day of eligibility examinations.

Region 2 (SUB-Professional Level) March 17, 2019 Civil Service Exam Results

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 2

ABAD, DEAN RICARDO A
ACEDO, GERLIE
ADAMI, ANALISA A
ADAMI, MAIDEN JEAN L
AGBUYA, BERNIE S
AGPAOA, KRISTINE P
ALAPIT, LEONALYN B
ALARCADO, JOSEPH B
ALINA, CARLA JOYCE R
ALLAM, MARJORIE D
ALVARADO, JACQUELIN P
ANCHETA, RODELEON U
ANDAYA, KAREN P
ANDER, ROWEL BRYAN C
ANOG, JAMICAH A
ANTOLIN, BENNETH O
ARELLANO, VALEN JOY V
ASUNCION, FAYE ANNE JULIE V
ASUNCION, MARIBEL Q
BACCAY, ALLYSA JANE C
BACUD, IAN KIM C
BALA, DIONISIO FERDMARC A
BALACANO, JOJIE C
BALICAT, JOVANI M
BALMACEDA, JONALYN C
BALOC, SALLY T
BANCOD, PETER JOHN B
BARISTOL, JETHRO P
BASSIG, JANINE MARIE L
BASSIG, SHERRY MAE Y
BATTAD, CLARISA L
BATTUNG, LEAH T
BAUTISTA, JOYLYN T
BELARMINO, ABIGAEL L
BERGANTIÑOS, ROMEELYN G
BICERA, APRIL JOY V
BILGERA, LYMAR C
BOLAMBOT, LEONORA C
BORJA, JENNIVIC V
BRIONES, ANALYN C
BUEN, RENE V
BUENCAMINO, JENDEEL MARIE M
BUHIAN, VIANNE U
BUMANGLAG, CORINA A
BUMATAY, ARSENIO III B
BUNUAN, CLARISA E
CABILDO, CHERRY B
CACACHO, ROCHELLE G
CACHERO, JOHN OLIVER C
CALIBUSO, TERESA M
CALUZA, KLAIZA M
CAMPAÑERO, MICHAEL T
CANAYAN, KAYCI B
CANGAS, JOSEPH G
CARPO, MIA KATHRINA Z
CASTILLEJOS, MELANIE V
CASTILLO, MICHAEL M
CASTRO, JOECELL P
CATACUTAN, JC BRYAN A
CATAP, JENNY VIE A
CATLI, EMIE JEAN B
CERA, JUNE SPENCER A
CODINA, GIRLIE A
COMAYA, AMELIA C
CONCEPCION, KLARISSE LIANNE B
CORDERO, ESPIE V
CORPUZ, KARL RANDOLF S
DANAO, JASHA MICA B
DANGPASON, SIEGFREDA C
DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN M
DOMINGO, DARLYN JOY R
DULAY, ROSANA C
DUMAING, JACKIELYN L
DUMBRIQUE, BREANNE PEARL ANGELIE N
EQUIPADO, ESTERLINA A
ESPINOSA, KEVIN A
ESPIRITU, FOKKER V
ESTEBAN, WILLIENNE Y
EUSTAQUIO, VEENAJOY T
FABROA, DAPHNE JOANNES M
FABROS, ANTONIO JR. M
FADERO, BENJIELICA L
FERRER, L-JAY CAESAR D
GACIAS, JAYLORD A
GAFFUD, ANGELITO P
GALLARDO, MALAIKA S
GALOPE, GWYN IRIS A
GANAPIN, ROMULO N
GARCIA, CEFERINO GABRIEL B
GARCIA, EDILYN B
GAVINA, FERMIN II G
GO, DAYANARA MARIE KEZIAH G
GONZALES, ABIGAIL M
GONZALES, JEFFLIAH ALYSSA D
GUBALLA, JULIA ALEXANDRA T
GUILLERMO, ROSETTE B
GUTIEREZ, CZARINA A
GUTIERREZ, FANNY MAE T
HERRERA, EUNILYNE MARY ANNETTE A
HOPE, KEITH MICHELLE P
INTIA, FERDINANT T
JACOB, KAIZEL S
JAVIER, JOY ANN MAE M
JAVIER, KIMBERLY O
KING, QUEENIE P
LADESMA, MARLYN C
LADIMO, LEA S
LARIOSA, BRYAN JAY A
LARON, ROVELYN M
LASAM, JACKIE LOU B
LAURETA, MICHAEL G
LEAÑO, RENZ JOHN J
LIBAN, MARITES D
LONGASA, SHIELA MITE P
LORENZO, NEDDIE GRACE C
LUBO, ANSELMA M
LUCQUIAO, JOVELYN M
LUNA, GLADYS B
MABAZZA, RHODORA DC
MACABABBAD, CRYSTAL JOY T
MACABANGON, JENZ ENYLLE A
MADDUMA, MARIBEL R
MALLARI, NOREEN MAE S
MANALIGOD, FATIMA T
MARAMAG, ALBERTO JR. P
MELIVO, ROD VINCENT P
MELO SANTOS, MARK ALDRIN D
MINIA, KATHERINE APRIL F
MORILLO, ALMA L
OASAY, ALEXANDER F
OLALDE, MAYNARD S
OPIDO, GENESIS G
PACCALAGAN, JANETH M
PACCARANGAN, LORRAINE JEANNE O
PASAMONTE, JENINE V
PASCUA, ARBIL R
PASCUA, MARINEL A
PASCUAL, CARLO RODRIGO A
PEREZ, JONATHAN A
PLACIDO, LILIBETH S
PUNZALAN, AILEEN B
RAGASA, SALVADOR R
RAMOS, ANGELI A
RAMOS, PATRICK P
REDONDO, MARK ANGELO Z
RESPICIO, CHERRY LYNNE G
RIVERO, CHRISTOFER JOHN L
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL ANTON M
RUIZ, ELLEN JOY C
RUSTIA, MARK NEIL A
SACRO, ANGEL MAY G
SANTIAGO, BRENELIE JOYCE M
SANTIAGO, JOHN LEE P
SANTOS, CHERUBY G
SATURNO, SHERWIN A
SEBBEY, GLEN L
SEMANERO, SHEILA G
SIMON, EDUARDO JR. C
SIRIBAN, KEVIN P
SORIANO, JEM EUELSON V
SORIANO, REVEN MAE D
SOTO, ZYRAH SHANE G
SUPREMIDO, PRINCESS M
TABUNO, GENALYN P
TAGUIAM, AISHA JARAH L
TAMAYAO, LEIRA JOY D
TELAN, BUENA FE C
TOMAS, JASON C
TRINIDAD, MARIBEL N
TRINIDAD, REIANNE JOY C
TURINGAN, JHUFEL ANGELI A
UMAHUK, MAE B
VALDREZ, RHEA BELLE A
VERDADERO, ABIGAIL B
VIERNES, MARIE CRIZZA JOY D
VILLACORTE, CHARLEMAGNE T
VILLAFLOR, MELODY M
VIRTUDEZ, RONEL A
YONGA-AN, LILIA A
YU, MARGARET A
ZUNIGA, CHERILYN H

Related Article:

REGION                LEVELS                 LEVELS

Region 1               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 2               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 3               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 4               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 5               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 6               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 7               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 8               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 9               Professional       SubProfessional

Region 10            Professional       SubProfessional

Region 11            Professional       SubProfessional

Region 12            Professional       SubProfessional

Region NCR        Professional       SubProfessional

Region CAR         Professional       SubProfessional

Region CARAGA Professional       SubProfessional

Region ARMM   Professional       SubProfessional

SubProfessional Level (SubProf)

In English and Filipino (includes: Vocabulary, Grammar and Correct Usage, Paragraph Organization, Reading Comprehension, Spelling, Clerical Operations and Numerical Reasoning)

General Information (Philippine Constitution, Code of Conduct and Ethical Standards for Public Officials and Employees RA No. 6713, Peace and Human Rights Issues and Concepts, Environment Management and Protection).

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment