≡ Menu ≡ Menu

April 2015 Criminologist Board Exam Results Complete list of Passers (F-G-H)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the official list of passers for April 2015 Criminologist Licensure Examination or more popularly known as Criminologist Board Exam in few working days after the last day of examination. Aside from the list of passers, PRC will also release the Top 10 Passers (Topnotchers) and Top Performing & Top Performance of Schools as soon as available online. Meanwhile, we advise takers to monitor results between April 22-30 or 9-15 working days after the exam as observed based from past Criminologist licensure exams.

April 2015 Criminologist Board Exam

A-BC-D-EF-G-HI-J-K-L-M-N-O-P-Q-R-S-T-U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Here the official results: Surname F-G-H

1767 FABIAN, MELINDA MORALES
1768 FABILA, RYAN GALANG
1769 FABREGAS, MARK ANDREW DANGAN
1770 FABRIGAS, ARJAY VALENZUELA
1771 FABRO, NATHANIEL COLORADO
1772 FACTOR, ELMER OCARIZA
1773 FACTURANAN, JOE HARSHANN BADE
1774 FACUN, BENNYDICK AFANTE
1775 FACURIB, MA JENNIFER TAKIANG
1776 FADER, ROMEO COSING
1777 FAELDONIA, ANDRO DEGALA
1778 FAGSAO, RIZAL FAYANGKAO
1779 FAJADER, SHIELA FEBLE
1780 FAJARDO, JAYPEE CIUDADANO
1781 FALCUNIT, JOSELITO SAEZ
1782 FALDAS, RAMIRO HERAMIS
1783 FALGUERA, JACOB JOSHUA EBUENGA
1784 FALLARME, KENN STEPHEN FAMORCAN
1785 FALLAWIG, CHRISTOPHER SOBANGUE
1786 FALLE, JOSEPH BAROÑA
1787 FALLONG, LARRAINE BRECHT CHALLIKIS
1788 FALLORINA, HAVIL KEEN NALUGOD
1789 FALQUEZA, REYMARK FAJICULAY
1790 FAMARIN, MARK KENNETH FAJILAN
1791 FANSEN, MARVIN KEWAKEW
1792 FAUSTO, JAIRO SALEM
1793 FAUSTO, VALERIE JANE DELA CRUZ
1794 FEGSA, PAUL BANGANAN
1795 FELERA, HERBERT REZANO
1796 FELICES, FLORENCIO BREBONERIA
1797 FELISCOUSO, MARK NOEL OMBAOGAN
1798 FELIX, ARNEL TAWAS
1799 FELIX, SHERRY ANNE TAYAWA
1800 FELLO, NOEL KIMHONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on APRIL 7, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 88
Released on APRIL 28, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1801 FENIZA, JEORGE EUROPA
1802 FERIDO, QUERUBIN CRIS JOHN COYNO
1803 FERMOSEL, MARJON RESTON
1804 FERNANDEZ, ARVIN AUSTRIA
1805 FERNANDEZ, BERNABE JR BULATAO
1806 FERNANDEZ, DOMINADOR JR MABINI
1807 FERNANDEZ, JESTONI ORIT
1808 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH JUDE DARIO
1809 FERNANDEZ, MERVIN DE VERA
1810 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL TABUDLO
1811 FERNANDEZ, RODOLFO CABUDSAN
1812 FERNANDEZ, ROVAL RIDON
1813 FERNANDO, CANDIDO JR CALICDAN
1814 FERNANDO, GINA ATILANO
1815 FERNANDO, JOHN MAX CALISING
1816 FEROL, RANDYKIN JUNIO
1817 FERRAZ, RACCO MENDOZA
1818 FERRER, DENNIS REMO
1819 FERRER, ERIC DE VERA
1820 FERRER, SEVERINO GIO CORPUZ
1821 FETILUNA, MICHAEL RUBIA
1822 FIDEL, SHERYL JOY MAINGYAP
1823 FIGUERAS, MARK RICHIE ALMONIÑA
1824 FIGURACION, JOE EMIL MOLINA
1825 FIRME, ROMULO JR JACA
1826 FLAMIANO, RESANTE BACTONG
1827 FLORDELIZA, RIZZA MAE ENOC
1828 FLOREMONTE, CHRISTA FELEZA ANDAN
1829 FLORENTINO, DEVIN ED BALLAD
1830 FLORES, ARNOLD PARAISO
1831 FLORES, FILBERT FLORES
1832 FLORES, GLEN VALLE
1833 FLORES, JOEMER ESCOBILLO
1834 FLORES, JOHNZSEN BENABESE
1835 FLORES, MICHAEL ANGELO PELOTOS
1836 FLORES, NESMARIE PANALIGAN
1837 FLORES, PAUL PANGCAO
1838 FLORES, RACHEL COTONER
1839 FLORES, RELAN FERNIN
1840 FLORESCA, ANABELLE MOLLEJON
1841 FLORIDA, KEENE MAREQUITA
1842 FOMOCOD, JUN CHOCAYAG
1843 FONSICA, CHARMAINE GUILOAN
1844 FONTANILLA, EDMAR GAPASIN
1845 FOR-OG, JUNE CATALINO
1846 FORNEA, KIM BRYAN FACLARIN
1847 FORNELOZA, JEFF GACIAS
1848 FORNOLLES, RICKY MALINAO
1849 FORTES, JAYREMEE BITUN
1850 FORTEZA, JESSECA DELFINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on APRIL 7, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 88
Released on APRIL 28, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1851 FOY-OS, CHRISTINA GODCHAR
1852 FRANCHE, MAURICE FEROLINO
1853 FRANCIA, JONNEL SICAT
1854 FRANCISCO, JOGIE CALAUD
1855 FRANDO, JOHN KARLO PALICPIC
1856 FRIOLANITA, ALVIN CONDEZ
1857 FRONDA, FERDINAND FERNANDEZ
1858 FRUTO, MARGIL PARDO
1859 FUCHIGAMI, MAMBI JUANBE
1860 FUENTES, ARIEL DIESTRO
1861 FUENTES, ENRICK ACQUIAT
1862 FUENTES, HADJI BLACANO
1863 FUENTES, JAYSON BELGIRA
1864 FUENTES, JOMER DAUG
1865 FUENTES, MARK JESUS CALLAGON
1866 FUERTE, BRYAN FRONDOZO
1867 FUERTES, RHEA JANE CIMAFRANCA
1868 FUGEN, JAWORSKI HABON
1869 FULGENCIO, ANDY FULGENCIO
1870 FULIG, ROMELY DOMINGO
1871 FUNDADOR, REYMOND PALIGSA
1872 FUYONAN, ROXAM AGUMINO
1873 GABASA, RADHY JAY DEGALA
1874 GABATA, JAY PELIÑO
1875 GABAY, VON ALVIN LOIS MARAÑA
1876 GABBAC, RIA DAWANG
1877 GABIA, AR-JAY GATDULA
1878 GABINETE, JOEY VILLON
1879 GABISAN, LOREJEAN BONIEL
1880 GABISAY, RONALD NAVARRO
1881 GABO, SARAH ROXANNE PEÑARANDA
1882 GABON, GERARDO JR CASALJAY
1883 GABON, RONEL VICENTE
1884 GABOTERO, CERELO SUICO
1885 GABOTERO, RODEL VILLANUEVA
1886 GABRIEL, ARGEL JAN MATITO
1887 GABULE, LOCHE MAY YAMBA
1888 GACASAN, VON RYAN OSMA
1889 GACAYAN, IAN MARK BALITE
1890 GACIAS, JEREMY FLORES
1891 GACUAN, BRYAN LAYUGAN
1892 GACUSAN, JERIC CABAEL
1893 GACUSAN, MARK KEVIN TADEO
1894 GACUTAN, ZOSIMO JR MARTINEZ
1895 GACUYA, CARMELLE ANN BASINGAN
1896 GADAYAN, RICAN QUIROQUIRO
1897 GADIANO, CHELSIA LIZ
1898 GADIL, MICHAEL ANGELO BALANE
1899 GAHID, FELY BALICAO
1900 GAJIS, JAYROLD SESE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on APRIL 7, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 88
Released on APRIL 28, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1901 GALABIA, MARWIN ROCOLCOL
1902 GALACE, DENVER GALLARDO
1903 GALACE, MARCO BUYA-AN
1904 GALAGAR, LEA PON
1905 GALAGNARA, ARNALDO JR BAGTASO
1906 GALAM, MARVIN PORTILLANO
1907 GALAN, ABEL ROCABERTE
1908 GALANG, BILLY ARGUELLES
1909 GALANG, JAYSON SANTOS
1910 GALANG, REX LATAGAN
1911 GALANTO, YUME LERADO
1912 GALARBE, MARILOU SUAREZ
1913 GALBAY, CLAUDINE ALBINO
1914 GALICHA, ROY MANUCAY
1915 GALICIA, ANA KATRINA ESPIRITU
1916 GALICIA, HERBERT PORTEZA
1917 GALIGAO, AIZON ABONALES
1918 GALILING, HERNAN PAGNAS
1919 GALIMBA, EDEN CLAIRE BACASEN
1920 GALINDEZ, ROBERT EDUARDO LORENZO
1921 GALINDO, KEN GALE GANCIA
1922 GALINTE, AR-JAY QUING-A
1923 GALIT, GHINO BULALAYAO
1924 GALIT, PAUL NELSON ADECIR
1925 GALIZA, HENRY VILLAROYA
1926 GALLANO, MARY PANLICAN
1927 GALLARDO, ALJIE FUENTES
1928 GALLARDO, FERICK ORDONEZ
1929 GALLARDO, GANDHI OLIGO
1930 GALLARDO, MARY GRACE FEBRADA
1931 GALLAWEN, REXTON CHANGRAPEN
1932 GALLEGO, DANIEL KEVIN FERENAL
1933 GALLER, LARRY MAGTABOG
1934 GALLETO, JACHEL MAE SALONGCONG
1935 GALLO, ANASTACIO JR DAIS
1936 GALLOGO, JAMES WALTER MALANOG
1937 GALLOS, RICHARD PAUL AGUILAR
1938 GALLUR, JASON ALEN
1939 GALO, ROMEL EHARA
1940 GALORIO, MARK I SILVOSA
1941 GALOS, KEN ONIEL AGBONG
1942 GALOY, ELMER ADAM
1943 GALULA, NECKO BANGOT
1944 GALVE, CHARMAY TAOY
1945 GALVEZ, ROBERTO BOREMES
1946 GALZOTE, BENJAMIN ABUSTAN
1947 GAMALO, CHARLESMAGNE SUMO
1948 GAMARCHA, MARK ANGELO BALATUCAN
1949 GAMBOA, AILEEN JADE KIMMAYONG
1950 GAMBOA, KENNETH SANTILLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on APRIL 7, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 88
Released on APRIL 28, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1951 GAMBOA, KRISTINE FRANCISCO
1952 GAMBOA, RICKY JOHN ADVINCULA
1953 GAMBONG, HYACINTH ROWANE FERRANDO
1954 GAMIT, CLARK RYAN BAPTISTA
1955 GAMITIN, WHIZNER VERDAN
1956 GANANCIAL, JAMES ROY PAGARAN
1957 GANAPIN, APOLS MIGUEL
1958 GANAR, JOSE JR AGUISANDA
1959 GANAYAN, LARRSON PALENG
1960 GANO, GERALDINE MACOSE
1961 GANO, JENNILYN PUGONG
1962 GANTALAO, GILBERT SANTILLAN
1963 GAOAT, MARVIN GARNACE
1964 GAPASIN, MARK BRIAN RICAMONA
1965 GARCIA, CHARMAINE CASTILLO
1966 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN KENNETH MABANGLO
1967 GARCIA, DANTE ISAGA
1968 GARCIA, ERWIN VARGAS
1969 GARCIA, GILBERT LINDA
1970 GARCIA, LAVERNE PASCUA
1971 GARCIA, MARY ANN VIAJE
1972 GARCIA, REGINALD ANGALA
1973 GARCIA, RODNEY LABAGALA
1974 GARCIA, RYAN SACRAMENTO
1975 GARCIA, TOM CHRISTOPHER MANZANO
1976 GARFERIO, NORLYN MEMORIAL
1977 GARLIT, ELPEDIO JR NARIO
1978 GARUNAY, RICHARD-MAYAPIT GUIAGUI
1979 GASO, JACK ANTHONY CESAR
1980 GATCHALIAN, PERNELL JR ROLLE
1981 GATCHO, NELSON JR SANAL
1982 GATIUAN, RUEL ANTHONY GUIUO
1983 GAUPO, ROLAN HO
1984 GAVINA, MARCELINO JR REYES
1985 GAVINO, RV VERGARA
1986 GAY-YA, JEZREL KALANO
1987 GAYAGAY, CHRISTOPHER GUISOBEN
1988 GAYANILO, MARK ANTHONY TIPING
1989 GAYRAMARA, GRACE ANN
1990 GAÑA, ROBIN CUYUGAN
1991 GAÑALONGO, CHERRY MAY ALVAREZ
1992 GEANGA, ROGER GARFERIO
1993 GELERA, IRVING JOHN GARIANDO
1994 GELLECANAO, FROILAN EMMANUEL TIANZON
1995 GEMENTIZA, ARJAY FLOR SITON
1996 GENETE, IRENE JOY LARA
1997 GENILO, RUDEL BARRIOS
1998 GENON, NADJA COMPANIA
1999 GENOVA, RICHELL ALVAREZ
2000 GENTALLAN, CECILLE PLAZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on APRIL 7, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 88
Released on APRIL 28, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2001 GENTEROLIZO, GARY CUIZON
2002 GEPILGA, CONRADO JR TUBONGLUPA
2003 GER, ALCRIS ROMANO
2004 GERARCAS, RHEA AGUSTIN
2005 GERERO, DONALD BONIFACIO
2006 GERODIAS, GILBERT DANIOSOS
2007 GERONA, FRANKLIN ACEJO
2008 GERONGA, JOHN VINCENT ABINUMAN
2009 GERONIMO, ERIC SUNGA
2010 GERONIMO, SUNNY ROSE SICAT
2011 GERSALINO, BRYAN ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
2012 GETUTUA, MARLON
2013 GEUL, RUEL JAMORAGAN
2014 GEVERO, JIGGER JOHN TE
2015 GIALON, ANTHONY BACALSO
2016 GIANAN, ALJUN MUCHO
2017 GICAIN, ACHYLLES TAÑAG
2018 GIL, POLI SORIANO
2019 GILE, EZEKIEL DUKES ROXAS
2020 GILO, JOY AMPARO
2021 GIMAY, RUSELL MALAGA
2022 GINDASAN, IAN SAMOYA
2023 GIO, ROGIE CALAMBA
2024 GIPANAO, OLIVER SY
2025 GIRADO, JOMER ESTREBOR
2026 GIRAY, MARIA IVY ADUCAL
2027 GLASITE, JENNIFER REDOBLA
2028 GLOBA, REDEN OSIP
2029 GLORIA, JUNIEL ESPINOSA
2030 GOC-ONG, MARIANE MANTUHAC
2031 GOCO, LIZA DEMETILA
2032 GODINO, CHRISTIAN
2033 GOLIDAN, NUSTRADAMUS LIWAN
2034 GOLINGAY, LADY LYN FIGUEROA
2035 GOLOSINO, GERALD ESTENZO
2036 GOMEZ, EDGARDO DE LEON
2037 GOMEZ, MARK ANTHONY NABO
2038 GOMONIT, CLIFF JOHN MIÑOZA
2039 GOMOYOD, LARDY KILIP
2040 GONAYON, SHERBOURNE CANAO
2041 GONZAGA, NANCY DONDON
2042 GONZAGA, REY MART NATE
2043 GONZALES, ARIANNE MAE RIVAS
2044 GONZALES, CHARISMA ROM
2045 GONZALES, CRISTINE IVY MEDIODIA
2046 GONZALES, CRISTIOLITO JR SALVADOR
2047 GONZALES, EZEKIEL HABERIA
2048 GONZALES, GENILYN ABREA
2049 GONZALES, JAY MARK TARCENA
2050 GONZALES, KIERLYN BARRION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on APRIL 7, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 88
Released on APRIL 28, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2051 GONZALES, RALPH JAMES FUENTEVILLA
2052 GONZALES, RYAN PAUL GARCIA
2053 GONZALES, WARREN GERRA
2054 GORDOVE, FERNANDO III PILAPIL
2055 GORLON, RANDY POSO
2056 GOYENA, EDWIN REGORIS
2057 GOZO, PEDRO PIZON
2058 GRANADA, DEXTER GEN ANTONIO
2059 GRANDE, ALEXANDER JR ARUMPAC
2060 GRANDE, ANGELO GALINDO
2061 GRATUETO, RAMJIE DONAYRE
2062 GRAVIDEZ, ROLAND TACLOY
2063 GRAVOSO, ANTONIO JR GALANZA
2064 GRAY, JOSE JR TUMACDER
2065 GREFIEL, AVERON BALINDO
2066 GREGANA, EMANUEL TUGDANG
2067 GREGORIO, JOSELITO JR POBLETE
2068 GREGORIO, NEILSEN PAG-A
2069 GREGORIO, SUNNIE JARCE
2070 GRENIO, VENA BALATUCAN
2071 GROSPE, CHARLEI SILVESTRE
2072 GUANTERO, AURELIO JR ASENIERO
2073 GUANZON, ORLANDO MAGLENTE
2074 GUBATAYAO, JOSEMARIE JR CASTRO
2075 GUDMALIN, JADE CUEVAS
2076 GUDMALIN, MARRY JOYCE PAILAGAO
2077 GUERRERO, JOSIE ENUMERABLES
2078 GUERRERO, MICHAEL ANGELO NAA
2079 GUERRERO, ROMEO JR PAMPANGAN
2080 GUEVARRA, JEFREY PUNZALAN
2081 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE VILLAPANDO
2082 GUHILING, ROMEL MAGDATO
2083 GUIBAY, JANICE AMPAL
2084 GUIBONE, DANVER CUBILLAS
2085 GUIDO, JEFFERSON DIPUS
2086 GUIHAWAN, ESTALLIN MAGYAN
2087 GUILARAN, JHON PAUL DELA PEÑA
2088 GUILLEN, JOHNNY SEGUERA
2089 GUILLERMO, MARIO RAMOS
2090 GUIMPATAN, XERXES OLLOM
2091 GUINA-OB, ERWIN GUINANOY
2092 GUINDATUAN, NOEL JR NUEVA
2093 GUINHIC, JESS CARDENAS
2094 GUINTO, MALCHIEL RADA
2095 GULENG, WILMAR ANGELO ESICO
2096 GULIGADO, REYAN YAÑEZ
2097 GULLE, GLENN THERESE MATIGA
2098 GULLOD, JEROME PUGASEN
2099 GUMABAY, DOMINGUEZ WALAY
2100 GUMATA, JESSA GONZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on APRIL 7, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 88
Released on APRIL 28, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2101 GUMBOC, MICHELLE GABAO
2102 GUMBOC, PAULA ZENINE SAPNU
2103 GUMELA, JOSELITO BORBANO
2104 GUNDAN, JAKE NAJORRA
2105 GURO, MACADAR LIMGAS
2106 GUSILATAR, GIL BIHASA
2107 GUSLAB, NESTOR JR AMANGO
2108 GUSTILO, JOLYNNET FLORES
2109 GUTIEREZ, VIC MARIONE SENA
2110 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS GAYETA
2111 GUTIERREZ, GELINE BUNDADOR
2112 GUTIERREZ, JAYNE AULET VILLENA
2113 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
2114 GUTIERREZ, RUSSEL KEVIN LAGHAYON
2115 GUTOMAN, RAFAEL REYES
2116 GUYA, REYNANTE SANTOS
2117 GUZMAN, JAYCEE BACANI
2118 GUZMAN, REGIMER MENOR
2119 GUZMAN, SANDER ARMANDICO
2120 H JAMAL, FAHAD H USMAN
2121 HABBILING, DANIEL JR BULIGON
2122 HABON, FILOMENO JR ANDRES
2123 HABULIN, CHRISTIAN JUN HACHUELA
2124 HADJI ABDULRASHID, NORHASAN MUSOR
2125 HAJIM, ALPAJAR ADJAK
2126 HALILI, MARK LESTER JOHN DIMAYACYAC
2127 HALUN, SHERHAN JR ADJULA
2128 HAMAC, AL GABATAN
2129 HANDUMON, GILBERT ORACION
2130 HERANA, RENATO JR LAINGO
2131 HEREDERO, RAYMART TABANGAY
2132 HERMOSA, EMMANUEL KIMPO
2133 HERMOSO, JOHNREL CANDAR
2134 HERNAEZ, ARMAND NERI
2135 HERNAN, VAN DAMME GALLO
2136 HERNANDEZ, DARYL ERNI
2137 HERNANDEZ, GARY BEREL ADOLFO
2138 HERNANDEZ, MARIO BUHAT
2139 HERRADURA, VIENETTE CHRISTINE CAUTIVAR
2140 HIASA, JOENEL DESERVA
2141 HIDALGO, NEIL IAN CORPUZ
2142 HILADO, MARY BETH DOCTORA
2143 HILARIO, OLIVER MARIANO
2144 HILBERO, JULIUS COJO
2145 HILOMEN, ARNOLD TORRALBA
2146 HINLONG, ERWIN ANTHONY CULAS
2147 HINTANA, MICHAEL EDISAN
2148 HIPOLITO, MYLENE MANUIT
2149 HISOLER, IVAN ANTHONY CABASAG
2150 HJ SALI, NASHER TIMBANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CRIMINOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on APRIL 7, 2015 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 88
Released on APRIL 28, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2151 HOBAYAN, JERSON BOCOBO
2152 HOMBREBUENO, JAY RULOG
2153 HOMEZ, LEONARD SANCHEZ
2154 HONDUNA, ELICA ANTONIETTE KAYLA VILLAFUERTE
2155 HORTILANO, JEMAR PANES
2156 HUAGON, RAMELYN BAYANGAN
2157 HUBAHIB, RICKY ARANAYDO
2158 HUGO, JAYSON AZORES
2159 HUQUERIZA, CARLO MICHAEL JOHN
2160 HUSSIN, ADZHAR ASULA

Professional Regulatory Board of Criminology and the PRC conducted the licensure examination in various testing centers across the country such as the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga, held last April 7, 8, 9, 2015.

The members of the Board of Criminology are composed by Chairman Hon. Lourdes W. Aniceto and Hon. Ernesto V. Cabrera as member.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.